Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     694  Rich Esposito           M                                           17:50.9   17:50.9   5:45  29  72.7       1        M OA     
2     677  Nick Renaud             M                                           18:08.7   18:08.7   5:51  17  72.0       1        M 15-19  
3     260  Troikari McClary        M                                           18:12.8   18:12.8   5:53  18  71.2       2        M 15-19  
4     984  Theo Jenkins            M      Englewood              FL    US      18:48.0   18:48.0   6:04  25  68.9       1        M 25-29  
5     999  Blake Dean              M                                           19:16.6   19:16.6   6:13  18  67.3       3        M 15-19  
6     975  Austin Lane             M      Venice                 FL    US      19:41.5   19:41.5   6:21  14  69.4       1        M 10-14  
7     620  S. Michel               M      Sarasota               FL    US      19:52.7   19:52.7   6:25  12  72.4       2        M 10-14  
8     679  Dylan Brown             M                                           20:09.5   20:09.5   6:30  17  64.8       4        M 15-19  
9     683  Vlad Kiktenko           M                                           20:19.9   20:19.9   6:34  16  65.0       5        M 15-19  
10    261  Larry Taylor            M                                           20:25.6   20:25.6   6:35  24  63.4       1        M 20-24  
11    684  Louis Yacino            M                                           20:32.4   20:32.4   6:38  17  63.6       6        M 15-19  
12    256  Peter Hemsted           M                                           20:35.7   20:35.7   6:39  35  64.3       1        M 35-39  
13    487  Patrick Lennon          M      Sarasota               FL    US      20:39.2   20:39.2   6:40  54  73.5       1        M M      
14    994  David Christopher       M                                           20:59.0   20:59.0   6:46  59  75.3       1        M GM     
15    692  Armando Luis            M                                           21:52.5   21:52.5   7:03  17  59.8       7        M 15-19  
16    691  Jaheim Smith            M                                           21:54.2   21:54.2   7:04  15  61.3       8        M 15-19  
17    990  Kasey Snyder            F                                           21:54.3   21:54.3   7:04  42  69.9       1        F OA     
18    402  John Libonati           M      Rotonda West           FL    US      22:20.1   22:20.1   7:12  44  63.0       1        M 40-44  
19    410  Dustin Hawkins          M      Englewood              FL    US      22:30.1   22:30.1   7:16  37  59.5       2        M 35-39  
20    644  A. Lowery               M      North Port             FL    US      22:36.4   22:36.4   7:18  12  63.7       3        M 10-14  
21    680  Aaron Harris            M                                           22:37.3   22:37.3   7:18  16  58.4       9        M 15-19  
22    447  Dominic Patete          M      Sarasota               FL    US      22:37.7   22:37.7   7:18  25  57.2       2        M 25-29  
23    238  Amy Tanaka              F                                           23:02.5   23:02.5   7:26  39  65.3       1        F 35-39  
24    227  Kate Isaac              F                                           23:04.3   23:04.3   7:27  36  64.4       2        F 35-39  
25    486  Kathy Hendricks         F      Venice                 FL    US      23:05.7   23:05.7   7:27  50  71.4       1        F M      
26    627  Megan Zee               F      Englewood              FL    US      23:42.6   23:42.6   7:39  32  62.2       1        F 30-34  
27    655  Melissa Reifschneider   F      Nokomis                FL    US      23:54.4   23:54.4   7:43  46  66.2       1        F 45-49  
28    983  Maeve Carter            F      Sarasota               FL    US      24:01.4   24:01.4   7:45  36  61.9       3        F 35-39  
29    687  Katelyn O'Brien         F      North Port             FL    US      24:02.8   24:02.8   7:45  22  61.3       1        F 20-24  
30    455  Christopher Schillinger M      Venice                 FL    US      24:06.9   24:06.9   7:47  24  53.7       2        M 20-24  
31    403  Billy Squires           M      Rotonda West           FL    US      24:15.5   24:15.5   7:50  70  71.8       1        M SGM    
32    633  Casey Clinch            F      Venice                 FL    US      24:15.8   24:15.8   7:50  36  61.3       4        F 35-39  
33    417  Chuck Johnson           M      Rotonda West           FL    US      24:16.3   24:16.3   7:50  68  70.3       1        M 65-69  
34    589  Tamara Kosinski         F                                   US      24:19.2   24:19.2   7:51  29  60.6       1        F 25-29  
35    678  Makayla Rassbach        F                                   US      24:19.9   24:19.9   7:51  13  66.1       1        F 10-14  
36    659  Allison Kuwik           F      North Port             FL    US      24:20.2   24:20.2   7:51  30  60.5       2        F 30-34  
37    654  Alison Suckling         F      Venice                 FL    US      24:27.0   24:27.0   7:53  62  77.5       1        F GM     
38    622  David Gannon            M      Englewood              FL    US      24:31.8   24:31.8   7:55  58  63.9       1        M 55-59  
39    580  Richard Willmott        M      Brighton               ESX   GB      24:34.6   24:34.6   7:56  34  53.6       1        M 30-34  
40    997  Bryce Taranto           M                                           24:36.1   24:36.1   7:56  15  54.6       10       M 15-19  
41    993  H. Hutchinson           F                                           24:55.5   24:55.5   8:02  11  67.7       2        F 10-14  
42    510  D. Davidson             F      North Port             FL    US      25:02.0   25:02.0   8:05  12  65.7       3        F 10-14  
43    235  Allyson Evans           F                                           25:02.1   25:02.1   8:05  41  60.8       1        F 40-44  
44    1    Marti Stetter           F      Durti Runners                US      25:09.3   25:09.3   8:07  59  72.7       1        F 55-59  
45    579  Leah Willmott           F      Brighton               ESX   GB      25:13.2   25:13.2   8:08  31  58.4       3        F 30-34  
46    574  Buteena Pfeffer         F      Venice                 FL    US      25:18.0   25:18.0   8:10  70  83.3       1        F SGM    
47    409  Jodie Hawkins           F      Englewood              FL    US      25:27.9   25:27.9   8:13  34  58.1       4        F 30-34  
48    689  Lance Markland          M                                           25:37.0   25:37.0   8:16  17  51.0       11       M 15-19  
49    572  Mallory Berry           F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      25:38.3   25:38.3   8:16  30  57.5       5        F 30-34  
50    624  David Peck              M      Alachua                FL    US      25:40.2   25:40.2   8:17  20  50.5       3        M 20-24  
51    986  Bud Treasure            M      Port Charlotte         FL    US      25:46.9   25:46.9   8:19  59  61.3       2        M 55-59  
52    669  Elise Filbrandt         F      Venice                 FL    US      25:50.8   25:50.8   8:20  35  57.4       5        F 35-39  
53    587  Candace Kurtz           F      Venice                 FL    US      25:53.4   25:53.4   8:21  53  65.8       1        F 50-54  
54    568  Megan Reese             F      Venice                 FL    US      25:58.0   25:58.0   8:23  43  59.4       2        F 40-44  
55    252  Hannah King             F                                           26:02.5   26:02.5   8:24  29  56.6       2        F 25-29  
56    976  Faith Schyck            F                                           26:02.8   26:02.8   8:24  17  57.5       1        F 15-19  
57    551  Harold Wheeler          M      Tampa                  FL    US      26:05.3   26:05.3   8:25  58  60.1       3        M 55-59  
58    604  Stacy Burkett           F      Venice                 FL    US      26:06.3   26:06.3   8:25  42  58.7       3        F 40-44  
59    504  Melody Burt             F      Punta Gorda            FL    US      26:23.7   26:23.7   8:31  52  63.8       2        F 50-54  
60    247  Scott Knapp             M                                           26:25.5   26:25.5   8:31  35  50.1       3        M 35-39  
61    463  Bill Jenkins            M      Englewood              FL    US      26:29.8   26:29.8   8:33  67  63.8       2        M 65-69  
62    408  Byron Doty              M      Venice                 FL    US      26:46.8   26:46.8   8:38  70  65.1       1        M VGM    
63    577  Gregory Bazzo           M      Punta Gorda            FL    US      26:47.3   26:47.3   8:38  32  48.7       2        M 30-34  
64    693  Ryan Alvarez            M                                           26:48.6   26:48.6   8:39  38  50.3       4        M 35-39  
65    525  Steve Peters            M      Omaha                  NE    US      26:52.1   26:52.1   8:40  53  56.1       1        M 50-54  
66    681  Holly Freund            F                                           26:53.5   26:53.5   8:40  16  56.6       2        F 15-19  
67    649  Melissa Napolitano      F      Orlando                FL    US      26:54.0   26:54.0   8:41  22  54.8       2        F 20-24  
68    404  Diana Squires           F      Rotonda West           FL    US      26:55.2   26:55.2   8:41  54  64.0       3        F 50-54  
69    468  BarefootJoe Gilcher     M      Englewood              FL    US      26:58.0   26:58.0   8:42  24  48.0       4        M 20-24  
70    517  T. Belcher              F      Sarasota               FL    US      26:58.7   26:58.7   8:42  12  61.0       4        F 10-14  
71    598  S. Strates              M      Venice                 FL    US      27:01.1   27:01.1   8:43  12  53.3       4        M 10-14  
72    685  Madison Rassback        F                                           27:01.6   27:01.6   8:43  16  56.3       3        F 15-19  
73    686  Bella Harper            F                                           27:01.6   27:01.6   8:43  15  57.3       4        F 15-19  
74    485  Andrea Molinari         F      Palmetto               FL    US      27:07.4   27:07.4   8:45  33  54.4       6        F 30-34  
75    467  Kyle Ridley             M      Englewood              FL    US      27:12.9   27:12.9   8:47  25  47.6       3        M 25-29  
76    582  Christine Lowe          F      Punta Gorda            FL    US      27:25.5   27:25.5   8:51  48  58.8       2        F 45-49  
77    552  Charles Martin          M                                           27:45.8   27:45.8   8:57  22  46.7       5        M 20-24  
78    462  Barb Roughton           F      Englewood              FL    US      27:46.4   27:46.4   8:58  59  65.8       2        F 55-59  
79    1000 Holly Taranto           F                                           27:53.9   27:53.9   9:00  42  54.9       4        F 40-44  
80    418  Maggie Miller           F      Bradenton              FL    US      27:53.9   27:53.9   9:00  64  69.7       1        F 60-64  
81    628  Shyla Morgan            F      North Port             FL    US      28:34.4   28:34.4   9:13  40  53.0       5        F 40-44  
82    648  Christopher Harrington  M      Venice                 FL    US      28:38.3   28:38.3   9:14  46  49.9       1        M 45-49  
83    415  Shane Engelauf          M      Englewood              FL    US      28:40.0   28:40.0   9:15  38  47.0       5        M 35-39  
84    619  Ava Michel              F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:41.5   28:41.5   9:15  14  54.9       5        F 10-14  
85    452  Alexander Evans         M      Venice                 FL    US      28:44.8   28:44.8   9:16  15  46.7       12       M 15-19  
86    413  P. Engelauf             F      Englewood              FL    US      28:47.2   28:47.2   9:17  12  57.1       6        F 10-14  
87    258  Nathan Brock            M                                           28:55.4   28:55.4   9:20  36  46.0       6        M 35-39  
88    615  Yelcazquez Iuelisse     F                                           28:59.7   28:59.7   9:21  21  50.8       3        F 20-24  
89    407  Kayla Pope              F      North Port             FL    US      29:03.5   29:03.5   9:22  30  50.7       7        F 30-34  
90    562  Patrick McMahon         M      Dallas                 PA    US      29:20.1   29:20.1   9:28  68  58.2       3        M 65-69  
91    653  Amanda Tetreault        F      North Fort Myers Myers FL    US      29:32.0   29:32.0   9:32  32  49.9       8        F 30-34  
92    475  Jennie Goffe            F      Clewiston              FL    US      29:35.4   29:35.4   9:33  28  49.8       3        F 25-29  
93    982  Jeffery Reynolds        M      Sarasota               FL    US      29:40.1   29:40.1   9:34  41  46.4       2        M 40-44  
94    594  C. Simmons              M      Venice                 FL    US      29:41.5   29:41.5   9:35  12  48.5       5        M 10-14  
95    236  Joyce Fenhaus           F      Rotunda W                            29:42.3   29:42.3   9:35  54  58.0       4        F 50-54  
96    482  Jenny Morgan            F      Dublin                 OH    US      29:59.5   29:59.5   9:40  27  49.1       4        F 25-29  
97    483  Russell Hunt            M      Dublin                 OH    US      29:59.7   29:59.7   9:41  35  44.1       7        M 35-39  
98    664  Breanna Childs          F      Venice                 FL    US      30:01.9   30:01.9   9:41  33  49.2       9        F 30-34  
99    665  Elizabeth Hopwood       F      Nokomis                FL    US      30:01.9   30:01.9   9:41  39  50.1       6        F 35-39  
100   566  Timothy Lessak          M      Venice                 FL    US      30:02.8   30:02.8   9:42  51  49.4       2        M 50-54  
101   623  Robert Marciano         M      Venice                 FL    US      30:03.6   30:03.6   9:42  66  55.8       4        M 65-69  
102   569  Catherine Ortner        F      Venice                 FL    US      30:06.3   30:06.3   9:43  19  48.9       5        F 15-19  
103   671  Teresita Rivera         F      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      30:14.6   30:14.6   9:45  54  57.0       5        F 50-54  
104   641  John walsh              M      Port Charlotte         FL    US      30:33.3   30:33.3   9:51  61  52.6       1        M 60-64  
105   783  Mike Kenney             M      Fort Lauderdalef       FL    US      30:35.4   30:35.4   9:52  66  54.8       5        M 65-69  
106   479  Edith Hull              F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      30:49.3   30:49.3   9:57  60  60.0       2        F 60-64  
107   480  Robert Fullerton        M      Nokomis                FL    US      31:00.5   31:00.5   10:00 70  56.2       1        M 70-74  
108   465  B. Potter               F      Englewood              FL    US      31:01.9   31:01.9   10:01 8   59.7       1        F 0- 9   
109   424  Valerie Cotton          F      Englewood              FL    US      31:02.3   31:02.3   10:01 56  56.8       3        F 55-59  
110   449  J. Fyock                M      North Port             FL    US      31:03.2   31:03.2   10:01 7   58.8       1        M 0- 9   
111   607  C. Speyrer              M      Englewood              FL    US      31:05.2   31:05.2   10:02 11  47.9       6        M 10-14  
112   696  Don Fialka              M      Durti Runners                        31:05.7   31:05.7   10:02 76  61.2       1        M 75-99  
113   606  C. Ridley               M      Venice                 FL    US      31:06.6   31:06.6   10:02 12  46.3       7        M 10-14  
114   246  Katelyn Knapp           F                                           31:08.8   31:08.8   10:03 43  49.5       6        F 40-44  
115   995  Darby McGuinness        F                                           31:11.0   31:11.0   10:04 35  47.6       7        F 35-39  
116   558  Dickie Longo            M      Metairie               LA    US      31:11.4   31:11.4   10:04 80  66.3       2        M 75-99  
117   977  Larry Kaydas            M      Port Charlotte         FL    US      31:18.4   31:18.4   10:06 60  50.9       2        M 60-64  
118   670  Amie Miller             F      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      31:22.2   31:22.2   10:07 48  51.4       3        F 45-49  
119   621  Jack Kowalski           M      Venice                 FL    US      31:31.2   31:31.2   10:10 56  48.9       4        M 55-59  
120   608  Jennifer Mergos         F      Venice                 FL    US      31:31.6   31:31.6   10:10 41  48.3       7        F 40-44  
121   682  Lily Hunt               F                                           31:33.5   31:33.5   10:11 15  49.1       6        F 15-19  
122   667  Curt Matthews           M      Lake Placid            FL    US      31:33.8   31:33.8   10:11 49  46.3       2        M 45-49  
123   519  Meagan White            F      Rotonda West           FL    US      31:34.6   31:34.6   10:11 39  47.7       8        F 35-39  
124   520  M. White                M      Rotonda West           FL    US      31:35.6   31:35.6   10:11 7   57.8       2        M 0- 9   
125   978  Marlene Kaydas          F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      31:36.2   31:36.2   10:12 61  59.3       3        F 60-64  
126   588  Joseph Kurtz            M      Venice                 FL    US      31:39.6   31:39.6   10:13 23  40.9       6        M 20-24  
127   498  Lisa Ridley             F      Venice                 FL    US      31:51.8   31:51.8   10:17 52  52.9       6        F 50-54  
128   642  John Potts              M      Venice                 FL    US      32:04.0   32:04.0   10:21 69  53.8       6        M 65-69  
129   506  Adam Beaudette          M                                   US      32:05.3   32:05.3   10:21 35  41.3       8        M 35-39  
130   250  Daniel Stevens          M                                           32:16.1   32:16.1   10:25 50  45.6       3        M 50-54  
131   985  Emily Treasure          F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      32:18.6   32:18.6   10:25 21  45.6       4        F 20-24  
132   515  Nathan Sardinas         M      North Port             FL    US      32:21.2   32:21.2   10:26 28  40.0       4        M 25-29  
133   516  Sarah Salvatore         F      Cape Coral             FL    US      32:22.2   32:22.2   10:27 30  45.5       10       F 30-34  
134   625  kevin zee               M      Englewood              FL    US      32:33.0   32:33.0   10:30 59  48.5       5        M 55-59  
135   658  Christine Rodriguez     F      North Port             FL    US      32:41.2   32:41.2   10:33 42  46.9       8        F 40-44  
136   618  Brenda Michel           F      Sarasota               FL    US      32:44.5   32:44.5   10:34 48  49.3       4        F 45-49  
137   450  Jaclyn Evans            F      Venice                 FL    US      32:55.9   32:55.9   10:37 35  45.0       9        F 35-39  
138   453  T. Evans                M      Venice                 FL    US      32:57.2   32:57.2   10:38 9   49.3       3        M 0- 9   
139   451  Thomas Evans            M      Venice                 FL    US      33:00.0   33:00.0   10:39 38  40.9       9        M 35-39  
140   428  Dana Lutz               F      Rotonda West           FL    US      33:03.4   33:03.4   10:40 42  46.3       9        F 40-44  
141   502  Fredric Meyers          M      North Port             FL    US      33:04.9   33:04.9   10:40 49  44.1       3        M 45-49  
142   647  Jose Cazares            M                                           33:08.1   33:08.1   10:41 47  43.4       4        M 45-49  
143   666  Misty Matthews          F      Lake Placid            FL    US      33:19.0   33:19.0   10:45 41  45.7       10       F 40-44  
144   550  Vickie Pettigrew        F      Englewood              FL    US      33:19.2   33:19.2   10:45 61  56.2       4        F 60-64  
145   458  Sandra Newell           F      Englewood              FL    US      33:21.8   33:21.8   10:46 58  54.1       4        F 55-59  
146   500  Kayla Peck              F      Alachua                FL    US      33:21.8   33:21.8   10:46 26  44.2       5        F 25-29  
147   251  K. Stevens              F                                           33:25.8   33:25.8   10:47 12  49.2       7        F 10-14  
148   646  Chad Jacob              M                                           33:26.5   33:26.5   10:47 36  39.8       10       M 35-39  
149   734  Betty Ridenour          F      Durti Runners          FL    US      33:39.1   33:39.1   10:51 52  50.1       7        F 50-54  
150   518  Denise Cluff            F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      33:40.4   33:40.4   10:52 58  53.6       11       F 40-44  
151   471  Liz Mogford             F      Venice                 FL    US      33:43.5   33:43.5   10:53 20  43.7       5        F 20-24  
152   244  Chelsea Smith           F                                           33:49.2   33:49.2   10:55 24  43.6       6        F 20-24  
153   585  Jacob Ray               M      Fort Myers             FL    US      33:55.3   33:55.3   10:57 34  38.8       3        M 30-34  
154   651  Christina Captain       F      Sarasota               FL    US      33:57.0   33:57.0   10:57 50  48.5       8        F 50-54  
155   494  Larry Aaron             M                                   US      34:02.0   34:02.0   10:59 77  57.0       3        M 75-99  
156   662  Andrea Cordoba          F      Doral                  FL    US      34:02.4   34:02.4   10:59 43  45.3       12       F 40-44  
157   242  Dennis Diegoli          M                                           34:12.3   34:12.3   11:02 71  51.6       2        M 70-74  
158   466  Paula Virlee            F      Rotonda West           FL    US      34:33.3   34:33.3   11:09 63  55.6       5        F 60-64  
159   561  Mike Virlee             M      Rotonda West           FL    US      34:37.8   34:37.8   11:10 72  51.6       3        M 70-74  
160   617  Deb McQuillan           F      Punta Gorda            FL    US      34:41.9   34:41.9   11:12 52  48.6       9        F 50-54  
161   996  DJ Lawson               M                                           34:49.6   34:49.6   11:14 24  37.2       7        M 20-24  
162   590  Duane Feldmann          M      Littleton              CO    US      34:52.8   34:52.8   11:15 69  49.4       7        M 65-69  
163   481  Linda Robinson          F      Englewood              FL    US      34:59.6   34:59.6   11:17 58  51.6       5        F 55-59  
164   533  Linda Ortner            F      Venice                 FL    US      35:07.8   35:07.8   11:20 53  48.5       10       F 50-54  
165   605  Mike Neri               M      Venice                 FL    US      35:08.5   35:08.5   11:20 54  43.2       4        M 50-54  
166   441  Stuart Scott            M      Naples                 FL    US      35:32.7   35:32.7   11:28 46  40.2       5        M 45-49  
167   505  Kylee Beaudette         F                                           35:47.7   35:47.7   11:33 32  41.2       11       F 30-34  
168   532  Tanner Pembroke         M      Placida                FL    US      36:03.0   36:03.0   11:38 32  36.2       4        M 30-34  
169   530  Allen Howard            M      Venice                 FL    US      36:11.0   36:11.0   11:40 51  41.0       5        M 50-54  
170   755  Haley Ritger            F      Colquitt               GA    US      36:19.2   36:19.2   11:43 29  40.6       6        F 25-29  
171   586  Jennifer Ray            F      Fort Myers             FL    US      36:24.1   36:24.1   11:45 29  40.5       7        F 25-29  
172   531  Abby Pembroke           F      Placida                FL    US      36:25.3   36:25.3   11:45 33  40.5       12       F 30-34  
173   656  Valley Hayes            F      North Port             FL    US      36:31.2   36:31.2   11:47 45  42.9       5        F 45-49  
174   526  Erin Pulster            F      Sarasota               FL    US      36:34.4   36:34.4   11:48 49  44.6       6        F 45-49  
175   616  Cheryl Hess             F      Bradenton              FL    US      36:38.0   36:38.0   11:49 67  55.2       1        F 65-69  
176   414  R. Engelauf             F      Engelauf               FL    US      36:42.9   36:42.9   11:51 8   50.5       2        F 0- 9   
177   412  Jennifer Engelauf       F      Englewood              FL    US      36:46.2   36:46.2   11:52 37  40.6       10       F 35-39  
178   603  R. Lind                 M      Venice                 FL    US      36:50.8   36:50.8   11:53 12  39.1       8        M 10-14  
179   548  Christina Lilly         F      Venice                 FL    US      36:59.3   36:59.3   11:56 44  42.0       13       F 40-44  
180   998  Pamela Gillum           F                                           37:09.8   37:09.8   11:59 68  55.1       2        F 65-69  
181   476  alicia novak            F      North Port             FL    US      37:35.1   37:35.1   12:07 55  46.4       6        F 55-59  
182   477  laura novak             F      North Port             FL    US      37:36.0   37:36.0   12:08 26  39.2       8        F 25-29  
183   591  Susan Milne             F      North Fort Myers       FL    US      38:04.9   38:04.9   12:17 56  46.3       7        F 55-59  
184   489  Amy Meyer               F      Englewood              FL    US      38:13.4   38:13.4   12:20 57  46.7       8        F 55-59  
185   549  Damien MacCord          M      North Port             FL    US      38:13.8   38:13.8   12:20 41  36.0       3        M 40-44  
186   673  R. Roberts              M      Venice                 FL    US      38:18.5   38:18.5   12:21 9   42.4       4        M 0- 9   
187   668  A. Mabie                M      North Port             FL    US      38:18.7   38:18.7   12:22 8   44.8       5        M 0- 9   
188   674  S. Roberts              F      Venice                 FL    US      38:20.8   38:20.8   12:22 7   50.2       3        F 0- 9   
189   535  Julie Drake             F                                           38:48.9   38:48.9   12:31 29  38.0       9        F 25-29  
190   545  Joel Mcgonigal          M                                           38:49.5   38:49.5   12:31 30  33.5       5        M 30-34  
191   609  H. Schaefer             F      Englewood              FL    US      39:08.6   39:08.6   12:38 9   45.7       4        F 0- 9   
192   610  Kurt Schaefer           M      Englewood              FL    US      39:09.6   39:09.6   12:38 46  36.5       6        M 45-49  
193   436  Krystal Hutchinson      F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      39:16.6   39:16.6   12:40 32  37.6       13       F 30-34  
194   435  Valerie Miller          F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      39:17.5   39:17.5   12:40 56  44.9       9        F 55-59  
195   657  Tiffany Mabie           F      North Port             FL    US      39:20.0   39:20.0   12:41 33  37.5       14       F 30-34  
196   529  Elizabeth Hilgreen      F      Cape Coral             FL    US      39:20.3   39:20.3   12:41 33  37.5       15       F 30-34  
197   612  Elizabeth Walters       F                                           39:29.2   39:29.2   12:44 36  37.7       11       F 35-39  
198   536  Joanna Garcia           F                                           39:51.8   39:51.8   12:52 47  40.0       7        F 45-49  
199   538  R. Hoffman              M                                           39:52.8   39:52.8   12:52 6   49.2       6        M 0- 9   
200   501  Misty Meyers            F      North Port             FL    US      40:00.7   40:00.7   12:54 47  39.9       8        F 45-49  
201   419  Nancy Ulrey             F      Englewood              FL    US      40:03.7   40:03.7   12:55 64  48.5       6        F 60-64  
202   690  Kiki Youte              F                                           40:05.6   40:05.6   12:56 16  38.0       7        F 15-19  
203   255  Samantha Fonder         F                                           40:07.5   40:07.5   12:57 19  36.7       8        F 15-19  
204   254  Chad Fonder             M                                           40:07.8   40:07.8   12:57 48  36.1       7        M 45-49  
205   634  James Clinch            M      Venice                 FL    US      40:12.3   40:12.3   12:58 34  32.8       6        M 30-34  
206   635  E. Clinch               M      Venice                 FL    US      40:12.9   40:12.9   12:58 7   45.4       7        M 0- 9   
207   652  Miles Millwee           M      Sarasota               FL    US      40:17.6   40:17.6   13:00 65  41.2       8        M 65-69  
208   573  Jason Bombaugh          M      Riverview              FL    US      40:20.9   40:20.9   13:01 38  33.4       11       M 35-39  
209   445  Donna Boock             F      Venice                 FL    US      40:47.5   40:47.5   13:10 42  37.5       14       F 40-44  
210   443  R. Boock                F      Venice                 FL    US      40:47.7   40:47.7   13:10 12  40.3       8        F 10-14  
211   514  alberto sardinas        M      Venice                 FL    US      40:49.9   40:49.9   13:10 57  38.1       6        M 55-59  
212   544  Margaret Tilton         F                                           40:51.9   40:51.9   13:11 60  45.3       7        F 60-64  
213   541  Sandy King              F                                           40:52.3   40:52.3   13:11 55  42.6       10       F 55-59  
214   560  Nancy Marino            F      Venice                 FL    US      41:15.1   41:15.1   13:18 69  50.4       3        F 65-69  
215   988  Teresa Meisner          F                                           41:18.6   41:18.6   13:20 50  39.9       11       F 50-54  
216   987  Carloine O'Connor       F                                           41:26.3   41:26.3   13:22 49  39.4       9        F 45-49  
217   253  Claudia Ramirez         F                                           41:32.7   41:32.7   13:24 21  35.5       7        F 20-24  
218   528  Sherry Kelly            F      Venice                 FL    US      41:39.7   41:39.7   13:26 73  52.8       1        F VGM    
219   446  Linnea Patete           F      Sarasota               FL    US      41:43.8   41:43.8   13:28 53  40.8       12       F 50-54  
220   438  Janelle Scott           F      Naples                 FL    US      42:09.6   42:09.6   13:36 39  35.7       12       F 35-39  
221   650  Haley Waack             F      Lebanon                TN    US      42:32.7   42:32.7   13:43 23  34.6       8        F 20-24  
222   508  Mildred Boland          F      Venice                 FL    US      42:34.7   42:34.7   13:44 46  37.1       10       F 45-49  
223   782  Ivy Troyer              F      Fort Lauderdalef       FL    US      42:50.4   42:50.4   13:49 59  42.7       11       F 55-59  
224   567  Pat Scepaniak           F      Venice                 FL    US      43:11.0   43:11.0   13:56 68  47.4       4        F 65-69  
225   565  Janice Stumpff          F      Venice                 FL    US      43:11.8   43:11.8   13:56 63  44.5       8        F 60-64  
226   431  Beverly Gaspar          F      North Port             FL    US      43:20.4   43:20.4   13:59 65  45.4       5        F 65-69  
227   632  Kelly Weaver            F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      43:29.1   43:29.1   14:02 39  34.6       13       F 35-39  
228   570  Holly Tozer             F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      43:30.0   43:30.0   14:02 35  34.1       14       F 35-39  
229   571  Julie Wenzel            F      North Port             FL    US      43:30.6   43:30.6   14:02 37  34.3       15       F 35-39  
230   553  Chris Nickles           M                                           43:31.0   43:31.0   14:02 34  30.3       7        M 30-34  
231   542  Jacob Russell           M                                           43:33.0   43:33.0   14:03 30  29.8       8        M 30-34  
232   639  Sherry Schroeder        F      Englewood              FL    US      43:35.4   43:35.4   14:04 44  35.7       15       F 40-44  
233   637  Kimberly Utter          F      Englewood              FL    US      43:36.6   43:36.6   14:04 51  38.2       13       F 50-54  
234   638  Makayla Utter           F      Englewood              FL    US      43:41.4   43:41.4   14:06 23  33.7       9        F 20-24  
235   511  Sherri Skimerton        F      Sarasota               FL    US      43:47.1   43:47.1   14:07 45  35.8       11       F 45-49  
236   421  Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      43:51.0   43:51.0   14:09 55  39.7       12       F 55-59  
237   456  Chelsey Devine          F      North Port             FL    US      44:05.8   44:05.8   14:13 15  35.1       9        F 15-19  
238   583  Debbie Boudreaux        F      Punta Gorda            FL    US      44:07.6   44:07.6   14:14 57  40.4       13       F 55-59  
239   474  Kristie Lawson          F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      44:10.0   44:10.0   14:15 36  33.7       16       F 35-39  
240   457  Carrie Devine           F      North Port             FL    US      44:13.1   44:13.1   14:16 51  37.7       14       F 50-54  
241   491  camia Charniga          F      Sarasota               FL    US      44:20.5   44:20.5   14:18 52  38.0       15       F 50-54  
242   473  Patty Darroch           F      Englewood              FL    US      44:39.1   44:39.1   14:24 59  40.9       14       F 55-59  
243   423  Larry Harris            M      Rotonda West           FL    US      44:41.0   44:41.0   14:25 77  43.4       4        M 75-99  
244   663  Susan Feldmann          F      Littleton              CO    US      44:46.6   44:46.6   14:27 69  46.4       6        F 65-69  
245   645  Amber Winegard          F                                           45:07.0   45:07.0   14:33 34  32.8       16       F 30-34  
246   643  Nicole Smith            F      Venice                 FL    US      45:08.9   45:08.9   14:34 33  32.7       17       F 30-34  
247   245  Lloyd Simmons           M                                           45:10.0   45:10.0   14:34 42  30.7       4        M 40-44  
248   695  Brandon Skaling         M      Ft Myers               FL    US      45:12.7   45:12.7   14:35 15  29.7       13       M 15-19  
249   411  R. Hawkins              M      Englewood              FL    US      45:22.6   45:22.6   14:38 8   37.8       8        M 0- 9   
250   434  beverly garcia          F      Swansea                MA    US      46:01.4   46:01.4   14:51 68  44.5       7        F 65-69  
251   439  M. Scott                F      Naples                 FL    US      46:11.2   46:11.2   14:54 11  36.5       9        F 10-14  
252   555  Elizabeth Jaques        F                                           47:06.9   47:06.9   15:12 44  33.0       16       F 40-44  
253   527  Judith Radcliff         F      Venice                 FL    US      47:08.6   47:08.6   15:12 68  43.5       8        F 65-69  
254   440  M. Scott                F      Naples                 FL    US      47:09.7   47:09.7   15:13 9   37.9       5        F 0- 9   
255   554  Mike Jaques             M                                           47:10.0   47:10.0   15:13 42  29.4       5        M 40-44  
256   584  Nikkisha Persad         F      Brandon                FL    US      47:12.1   47:12.1   15:14 29  31.2       10       F 25-29  
257   422  John Tucker             M      Nokomis                FL    US      47:51.5   47:51.5   15:26 45  29.6       8        M 45-49  
258   661  Brandi Mason            F      Nokomis                FL    US      48:27.3   48:27.3   15:38 44  32.1       17       F 40-44  
259   660  Todd Waggoner           M      Venice                 FL    US      48:31.6   48:31.6   15:39 51  30.6       6        M 50-54  
260   478  Brenda Hudachko         F      Englewood              FL    US      48:36.8   48:36.8   15:41 63  39.5       9        F 60-64  
261   448  Katie Mullins           F      Englewood              FL    US      48:38.1   48:38.1   15:41 34  30.4       18       F 30-34  
262   507  Katie Casciani          F      Englewood              FL    US      48:38.3   48:38.3   15:41 30  30.3       19       F 30-34  
263   234  Michael Evans           M                                           49:24.2   49:24.2   15:56 48  29.4       9        M 45-49  
264   233  Kaylee Dunn             F                                           49:24.9   49:24.9   15:56 19  29.8       10       F 15-19  
265   499  Anna Theuretzbacher     F      Cape Coral             FL    US      49:39.4   49:39.4   16:01 73  44.3       1        F 70-74  
266   581  Michael Lesser          M      Venice                 FL    US      49:42.3   49:42.3   16:02 62  32.6       3        M 60-64  
267   243  L. Riley                F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      51:34.6   51:34.6   16:38 10  33.6       10       F 10-14  
268   459  Chelsey Powers          F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      51:36.0   51:36.0   16:39 29  28.6       11       F 25-29  
269   629  S. Morgan               F      North Port             FL    US      52:16.8   52:16.8   16:52 11  32.3       11       F 10-14  
270   546  Terry Heer              M                                           52:18.5   52:18.5   16:52 46  27.3       10       M 45-49  
271   636  C. Clinch               F      Venice                 FL    US      52:57.0   52:57.0   17:05 4              6        F 0- 9   
272   611  Susan Maas-Lyon         F      Venice                 FL    US      53:03.9   53:03.9   17:07 59  34.4       15       F 55-59  
273   599  April Hess              F      Venice                 FL    US      53:14.3   53:14.3   17:10 62  35.6       10       F 60-64  
274   631  Wanda Erickson          F      North Port             FL    US      54:05.5   54:05.5   17:27 70  39.0       2        F 70-74  
275   257  Nicholas Cooper         M                                           54:54.7   54:54.7   17:43 26  23.6       5        M 25-29  
276   979  Whitney Zee             F      Englewood              FL    US      54:54.9   54:54.9   17:43 29  26.8       12       F 25-29  
277   626  Pam zee                 F      Englewood              FL    US      54:56.7   54:56.7   17:43 61  34.1       11       F 60-64  
278   613  e. lopez                F      Arcadia                FL    US      55:11.5   55:11.5   17:48 9   32.4       7        F 0- 9   
279   672  B. Roberts              F      Venice                 FL    US      55:12.8   55:12.8   17:49 12  29.8       12       F 10-14  
280   614  cathleen roberts        F      Arcadia                FL    US      55:17.7   55:17.7   17:50 62  34.3       12       F 60-64  
281   886  Maria Drake             F      Cape Coral             FL    US      55:22.8   55:22.8   17:52 26  26.6       13       F 25-29  
282   537  Lester Hoffman          M                                           58:39.4   58:39.4   18:55 52  25.5       7        M 50-54  
283   534  Tammy Burchell          F                                           58:52.0   58:52.0   18:59 45  26.6       12       F 45-49  
284   420  Jim MacRitchie          M      Punta Gorda            FL    US      1:10:15.1 1:10:15.1 22:40 73  25.8       4        M 70-74  
285   497  Michelle Osterberg      F                                   US      1:16:26.4 1:16:26.4 24:39 52  22.0       16       F 50-54  
286   495  Alberta Aaron           F                                   US      1:16:26.7 1:16:26.7 24:40 64  25.4       13       F 60-64  
287   496  Glenn Osterberg         M                                   US      1:16:30.5 1:16:30.5 24:41 54  19.8       8        M 50-54  
288   697  Shelly Honsberger       F      Englewood              FL    US      1:17:32.9 1:17:32.9 25:01 55  22.5       16       F 55-59  
289   688  Sandy Smith             F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:17:38.6 1:17:38.6 25:03 57  23.0       17       F 55-59  
290   432  Lorraine Bradley        F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      1:17:55.0 1:17:55.0 25:08 52  21.6       17       F 50-54  
291   433  Therese Bradley         F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      1:17:55.7 1:17:55.7 25:08 59  23.5       18       F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rich Esposito 694 29  1       M               17:50.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kasey Snyder 990 42  17      F               21:54.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Patrick Lennon 487 54  13      M      Sarasota FL US 20:39.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathy Hendricks 486 50  25      F      Venice FL US 23:05.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     David Christopher 994 59  14      M               20:59 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Alison Suckling 654 62  37      F      Venice FL US 24:27 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires 403 70  31      M      Rotonda West FL US 24:15.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 574 70  46      F      Venice FL US 25:18 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Byron Doty 408 70  62      M      Venice FL US 26:46.8 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sherry Kelly 528 73  218     F      Venice FL US 41:39.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Fyock 449 7   110     M      North Port FL US   31:03.2 
2     M. White 520 7   124     M      Rotonda West FL US 31:35.6 
3     T. Evans 453 9   138     M      Venice FL US       32:57.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Austin Lane 975 14  6       M      Venice FL US     19:41.5 
2     S. Michel   620 12  7       M      Sarasota FL US   19:52.7 
3     A. Lowery   644 12  20      M      North Port FL US 22:36.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nick Renaud      677 17  2       M               18:08.7 
2     Troikari McClary 260 18  3       M               18:12.8 
3     Blake Dean       999 18  5       M               19:16.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Larry Taylor            261 24  10      M                    20:25.6 
2     Christopher Schillinger 455 24  30      M      Venice FL US  24:06.9 
3     David Peck              624 20  50      M      Alachua FL US 25:40.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Theo Jenkins   984 25  4       M      Englewood FL US 18:48.0 
2     Dominic Patete 447 25  22      M      Sarasota FL US  22:37.7 
3     Kyle Ridley    467 25  75      M      Englewood FL US 27:12.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Richard Willmott 580 34  39      M      Brighton ESX GB   24:34.6 
2     Gregory Bazzo    577 32  63      M      Punta Gorda FL US 26:47.3 
3     Jacob Ray        585 34  153     M      Fort Myers FL US  33:55.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peter Hemsted  256 35  12      M                      20:35.7 
2     Dustin Hawkins 410 37  19      M      Englewood FL US 22:30.1 
3     Scott Knapp    247 35  60      M                      26:25.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Libonati    402 44  18      M      Rotonda West FL US 22:20.1 
2     Jeffery Reynolds 982 41  93      M      Sarasota FL US     29:40.1 
3     Damien MacCord   549 41  185     M      North Port FL US   38:13.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Harrington 648 46  82      M      Venice FL US      28:38.3 
2     Curt Matthews          667 49  122     M      Lake Placid FL US 31:33.8 
3     Fredric Meyers         502 49  141     M      North Port FL US  33:04.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Steve Peters   525 53  65      M      Omaha NE US  26:52.1 
2     Timothy Lessak 566 51  100     M      Venice FL US 30:02.8 
3     Daniel Stevens 250 50  130     M                   32:16.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Gannon   622 58  38      M      Englewood FL US      24:31.8 
2     Bud Treasure   986 59  51      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:46.9 
3     Harold Wheeler 551 58  57      M      Tampa FL US          26:05.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     John walsh     641 61  104     M      Port Charlotte FL US 30:33.3 
2     Larry Kaydas   977 60  117     M      Port Charlotte FL US 31:18.4 
3     Michael Lesser 581 62  266     M      Venice FL US         49:42.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chuck Johnson   417 68  33      M      Rotonda West FL US 24:16.3 
2     Bill Jenkins    463 67  61      M      Englewood FL US    26:29.8 
3     Patrick McMahon 562 68  90      M      Dallas PA US       29:20.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Fullerton 480 70  107     M      Nokomis FL US      31:00.5 
2     Dennis Diegoli   242 71  157     M                         34:12.3 
3     Mike Virlee      561 72  159     M      Rotonda West FL US 34:37.8 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Don Fialka   696 76  112     M      Durti Runners   31:05.7 
2     Dickie Longo 558 80  116     M      Metairie LA US  31:11.4 
3     Larry Aaron  494 77  155     M        US            34:02.0 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Potter   465 8   108     F      Englewood FL US 31:01.9 
2     R. Engelauf 414 8   176     F      Engelauf FL US  36:42.9 
3     S. Roberts  674 7   188     F      Venice FL US    38:20.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Makayla Rassbach 678 13  35      F        US             24:19.9 
2     H. Hutchinson    993 11  41      F                       24:55.5 
3     D. Davidson      510 12  42      F      North Port FL US 25:02.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Faith Schyck     976 17  56      F               26:02.8 
2     Holly Freund     681 16  66      F               26:53.5 
3     Madison Rassback 685 16  72      F               27:01.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katelyn O'Brien     687 22  29      F      North Port FL US 24:02.8 
2     Melissa Napolitano  649 22  67      F      Orlando FL US    26:54.0 
3     Yelcazquez Iuelisse 615 21  88      F                       28:59.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tamara Kosinski 589 29  34      F        US            24:19.2 
2     Hannah King     252 29  55      F                      26:02.5 
3     Jennie Goffe    475 28  92      F      Clewiston FL US 29:35.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Megan Zee     627 32  26      F      Englewood FL US  23:42.6 
2     Allison Kuwik 659 30  36      F      North Port FL US 24:20.2 
3     Leah Willmott 579 31  45      F      Brighton ESX GB  25:13.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy Tanaka   238 39  23      F                     23:02.5 
2     Kate Isaac   227 36  24      F                     23:04.3 
3     Maeve Carter 983 36  28      F      Sarasota FL US 24:01.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Allyson Evans 235 41  43      F                   25:02.1 
2     Megan Reese   568 43  54      F      Venice FL US 25:58.0 
3     Stacy Burkett 604 42  58      F      Venice FL US 26:06.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Melissa Reifschneider 655 46  27      F      Nokomis FL US        23:54.4 
2     Christine Lowe        582 48  76      F      Punta Gorda FL US    27:25.5 
3     Amie Miller           670 48  118     F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 31:22.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Candace Kurtz 587 53  53      F      Venice FL US       25:53.4 
2     Melody Burt   504 52  59      F      Punta Gorda FL US  26:23.7 
3     Diana Squires 404 54  68      F      Rotonda West FL US 26:55.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marti Stetter  1   59  44      F      Durti Runners  US 25:09.3 
2     Barb Roughton  462 59  78      F      Englewood FL US   27:46.4 
3     Valerie Cotton 424 56  109     F      Englewood FL US   31:02.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller  418 64  80      F      Bradenton FL US      27:53.9 
2     Edith Hull     479 60  106     F      Port Charlotte FL US 30:49.3 
3     Marlene Kaydas 978 61  125     F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:36.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cheryl Hess   616 67  175     F      Bradenton FL US 36:38.0 
2     Pamela Gillum 998 68  180     F                      37:09.8 
3     Nancy Marino  560 69  214     F      Venice FL US    41:15.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anna Theuretzbacher 499 73  265     F      Cape Coral FL US 49:39.4 
2     Wanda Erickson      631 70  274     F      North Port FL US 54:05.5 

Embed Code