Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     982 Brandon Rinchack       M                                     18:12.5   18:12.5   5:52  24  71.0       1        M OA     
2     985 Nick Renaud            M      North Port       FL    US      19:40.3   19:40.3   6:21  18  65.9       1        M 15-19  
3     783 Miranda Redmann        F      Fairview         NC    US      19:57.7   19:57.7   6:26  25  73.7       1        F OA     
4     784 Jordan Satterfield     M      Fairview         NC    US      20:25.7   20:25.7   6:35  27  63.3       1        M 25-29  
5     642 Steven DeWitt          M      Rotonda West     FL    US      20:42.8   20:42.8   6:41  28  62.4       2        M 25-29  
6     983 Alzbeta Mikolajkova    F                                     20:46.0   20:46.0   6:42  36  71.5       1        F 35-39  
7     896 Dylan Brown            M      North Port       FL    US      21:02.8   21:02.8   6:47  18  61.6       2        M 15-19  
8     781 Brendan Flavin         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      21:44.3   21:44.3   7:01  14  62.9       1        M 10-14  
9     708 Kylene Johnson         F      Venice           FL    US      21:51.3   21:51.3   7:03  37  68.3       2        F 35-39  
10    950 Kris Larosa            F      Brooklyn         NY    US      21:52.2   21:52.2   7:03  24  67.3       1        F 20-24  
11    887 Walter Lysinger        M      Parrish          FL    US      22:11.3   22:11.3   7:09  60  71.7       1        M M      
12    842 Jared Klutke           M      Venice           FL    US      22:15.3   22:15.3   7:11  22  58.1       1        M 20-24  
13    587 John Libonati          M      Rotonda West     FL    US      22:27.2   22:27.2   7:15  45  63.1       1        M 45-49  
14    933 Yahir Perez            M                             US      22:35.2   22:35.2   7:17  15  59.5       3        M 15-19  
15    707 A. Johnson             F      Venice           FL    US      22:41.6   22:41.6   7:19  11  74.1       1        F 10-14  
16    787 Marion Conklin         F      Estero           FL    US      22:45.9   22:45.9   7:21  57  78.5       1        F M      
17    592 Pamela Pedrero         F      Sarasota         FL    US      22:54.8   22:54.8   7:23  43  67.3       1        F 40-44  
18    654 Greg CLULOW            M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      23:04.3   23:04.3   7:27  60  69.0       1        M GM     
19    655 Soren Satala           M      Arcadia          FL    US      23:25.7   23:25.7   7:33  14  58.4       2        M 10-14  
20    946 RYAN BEADLE            M      Englewood        FL    US      23:35.2   23:35.2   7:37  43  59.1       1        M 40-44  
21    621 BOBBY WRENN            M      North Port       FL    US      23:36.0   23:36.0   7:37  54  64.2       1        M 50-54  
22    638 F. Klutke              F      Venice           FL    US      23:46.1   23:46.1   7:40  9   75.1       1        F 0- 9   
23    761 April Shereda          F      Sarasota         FL    US      23:49.3   23:49.3   7:41  48  67.7       1        F 45-49  
24    723 R. Keys                M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:00.5   24:00.5   7:45  10  64.5       3        M 10-14  
25    932 Tamara Kosinski        F                             US      24:02.6   24:02.6   7:45  30  61.2       1        F 30-34  
26    1   Marti Stetter          F                             US      24:05.8   24:05.8   7:46  60  76.9       1        F GM     
27    722 Lynn Stinson           F      Sarasota         FL    US      24:17.6   24:17.6   7:50  47  65.7       2        F 45-49  
28    325 Kathy Hendricks        F      Venice           FL    US      24:28.0   24:28.0   7:54  51  68.2       1        F 50-54  
29    326 Patrick Lennon         M      Venice           FL    US      24:29.0   24:29.0   7:54  55  62.4       1        M 55-59  
30    979 Tommy Jackson          M      Myakka City      FL    US      24:30.9   24:30.9   7:54  14  55.8       4        M 10-14  
31    681 Alison Suckling        F      Venice           FL    US      24:53.5   24:53.5   8:02  63  77.4       1        F SGM    
32    980 John Bates             M                                     24:55.3   24:55.3   8:02  68  68.4       1        M SGM    
33    809 David Gannon           M      Englewood        FL    US      25:11.7   25:11.7   8:08  59  62.6       2        M 55-59  
34    972 Frank Nicolosi         M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      25:12.0   25:12.0   8:08  78  78.5       1        M VGM    
35    788 Jessica Oldfather      F      Sarasota         FL    US      25:14.9   25:14.9   8:09  41  60.2       2        F 40-44  
36    619 Billy Squires          M      Rotonda West     FL    US      25:18.6   25:18.6   8:10  71  69.7       1        M 70-74  
37    779 Kati Thurman           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      25:19.8   25:19.8   8:10  34  58.3       2        F 30-34  
38    610 Chuck Johnson          M      Rotonda West     FL    US      25:26.6   25:26.6   8:12  69  67.7       1        M 65-69  
39    898 Doug Clark             M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      25:31.3   25:31.3   8:14  31  50.9       1        M 30-34  
40    647 Robert Wilburn         M      North Port       FL    US      25:31.7   25:31.7   8:14  49  57.1       2        M 45-49  
41    701 Jamie Monaco           F      Cleveland        OH    US      25:38.9   25:38.9   8:16  38  58.4       3        F 35-39  
42    808 Robert Carson          M      Palm City        FL    US      26:06.6   26:06.6   8:25  37  51.2       1        M 35-39  
43    921 Holly Hallowell        F                             US      26:07.0   26:07.0   8:25  42  58.6       3        F 40-44  
44    812 Stacy Burkett          F      Venice           FL    US      26:08.8   26:08.8   8:26  43  59.0       4        F 40-44  
45    934 Juan Torres            M                             US      26:10.4   26:10.4   8:27  13  53.5       5        M 10-14  
46    844 Beau Walker            M      Venice           FL    US      26:11.1   26:11.1   8:27  32  49.8       2        M 30-34  
47    649 Candace Kurtz          F      Venice           FL    US      26:17.2   26:17.2   8:29  54  65.6       2        F 50-54  
48    646 Katarina Wilburn       F      North Port       FL    US      26:18.6   26:18.6   8:29  15  58.7       1        F 15-19  
49    606 Tori Belcher           F      Sarasota         FL    US      26:20.1   26:20.1   8:30  13  60.9       2        F 10-14  
50    766 Harold Wheeler         M      Tampa            FL    US      26:36.2   26:36.2   8:35  59  59.3       3        M 55-59  
51    309 Kim Bailey             F      Venice           FL    US      26:36.7   26:36.7   8:35  41  57.1       5        F 40-44  
52    639 Grace Klutke           F      Venice           FL    US      26:40.3   26:40.3   8:36  20  55.2       2        F 20-24  
53    744 J. Mohan               M      Venice           FL    US      26:40.7   26:40.7   8:36  11  55.8       6        M 10-14  
54    742 Joanna Mohan           F      Venice           FL    US      26:41.9   26:41.9   8:37  40  56.6       6        F 40-44  
55    540 Erin Skaggs            F      Venice           FL    US      26:54.8   26:54.8   8:41  33  54.8       3        F 30-34  
56    854 Morgan Shamasian       F                             US      27:00.8   27:00.8   8:43  20  54.5       3        F 20-24  
57    822 Jostin Burbidge        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      27:05.0   27:05.0   8:44  34  48.5       3        M 30-34  
58    840 Timothy Mclaughlin     M      Venice           FL    US      27:06.8   27:06.8   8:45  63  60.2       1        M 60-64  
59    425 Ashley Beemler         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      27:13.4   27:13.4   8:47  30  54.0       4        F 30-34  
60    622 V. WRENN               F      North Port       FL    US      27:13.9   27:13.9   8:47  10  63.5       3        F 10-14  
61    496 Ann Palmer             F      North Port       FL    US      27:14.7   27:14.7   8:47  38  54.9       4        F 35-39  
62    841 Ginger Farrell         F      Venice           FL    US      27:18.1   27:18.1   8:48  64  71.4       1        F 60-64  
63    793 Denise Costa           F      North Port       FL    US      27:20.8   27:20.8   8:49  55  63.8       1        F 55-59  
64    827 Maggie Miller          F      Bradenton        FL    US      27:21.1   27:21.1   8:49  65  72.2       1        F 65-69  
65    938 Marcus Pedrero         M      sarasota         FL    US      27:25.3   27:25.3   8:51  49  53.2       3        M 45-49  
66    843 Darrell Brandow        M      Venice           FL    US      27:26.6   27:26.6   8:51  57  56.6       4        M 55-59  
67    628 Althea Sheaff          F      Stratham         NH    US      27:32.0   27:32.0   8:53  67  73.7       2        F 65-69  
68    774 Eric Ewald             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      27:34.6   27:34.6   8:54  43  50.6       2        M 40-44  
69    620 Diana Squires          F      Rotonda West     FL    US      27:36.4   27:36.4   8:54  55  63.2       2        F 55-59  
70    856 Faith Schyck           F                             US      27:38.1   27:38.1   8:55  18  53.5       2        F 15-19  
71    445 Colby Keefe            F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      27:48.1   27:48.1   8:58  29  52.9       1        F 25-29  
72    792 Ed Morgan              M      North Port       FL    US      27:49.3   27:49.3   8:58  75  67.2       1        M 75-99  
73    959 Calvin Loshinskie      M      Englewood        FL    US      27:57.2   27:57.2   9:01  53  53.8       2        M 50-54  
74    957 Scott Ayers            M      Fort Myers       FL    US      28:01.0   28:01.0   9:02  48  51.7       4        M 45-49  
75    656 Geoff Beemler          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      28:01.8   28:01.8   9:03  30  46.3       4        M 30-34  
76    637 Britta Klutke          F      Venice           FL    US      28:18.7   28:18.7   9:08  48  57.0       3        F 45-49  
77    648 Tatiana Wilburn        F      North Port       FL    US      28:20.9   28:20.9   9:09  16  53.6       3        F 15-19  
78    780 Christopher Harrington M      Venice           FL    US      28:24.7   28:24.7   9:10  47  50.6       5        M 45-49  
79    832 Barry Hogeweide        M      Prince Albert    SK    CA      28:25.9   28:25.9   9:10  68  60.0       2        M 65-69  
80    776 Alexander Ledford      M      Jupiter          FL    US      28:36.4   28:36.4   9:14  26  45.2       3        M 25-29  
81    976 Ashley Glass           F      Venice           FL    US      28:38.2   28:38.2   9:14  34  51.6       5        F 30-34  
82    599 Christine Lowe         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      28:39.0   28:39.0   9:15  49  57.0       4        F 45-49  
83    700 Dale Riegsecker        M      Venice           FL    US      28:41.6   28:41.6   9:15  64  57.4       2        M 60-64  
84    939 Greg Listar            M      Ft Myers         FL    US      28:45.4   28:45.4   9:17  43  48.5       3        M 40-44  
85    883 B. Lynch               M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:46.1   28:46.1   9:17  9   56.4       1        M 0- 9   
86    601 Barb Roughton          F      Englewood        FL    US      28:54.9   28:54.9   9:20  60  64.1       2        F 60-64  
87    602 Bill Jenkins           M      Englewood        FL    US      29:00.1   29:00.1   9:21  68  58.8       3        M 65-69  
88    899 Allison Murphy         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      29:02.8   29:02.8   9:22  44  53.5       7        F 40-44  
89    714 Fred Richards          M      Sun City Center  FL    US      29:05.8   29:05.8   9:23  72  61.4       2        M 70-74  
90    930 Jennifer Holmes        F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:06.7   29:06.7   9:23  45  53.9       5        F 45-49  
91    740 Bryan Moore            M      Venice           FL    US      29:30.0   29:30.0   9:31  39  46.0       2        M 35-39  
92    799 April Upchurch         F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:32.8   29:32.8   9:32  53  57.7       3        F 50-54  
93    956 Ellen Jaffe Jones      F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      29:35.4   29:35.4   9:33  66  67.6       3        F 65-69  
94    881 Susan Lynch            F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:36.0   29:36.0   9:33  40  51.1       8        F 40-44  
95    726 Dennis Lackey          M                             US      29:36.6   29:36.6   9:33  80  69.8       2        M 75-99  
96    940 Suzanne Layne          F      Placida          FL    US      29:37.9   29:37.9   9:34  46  53.4       6        F 45-49  
97    908 G. MacCord             F      North Port       FL    US      29:44.5   29:44.5   9:36  12  55.2       4        F 10-14  
98    786 Laura Kincaid          F      Venice           FL    US      29:46.8   29:46.8   9:36  51  56.0       4        F 50-54  
99    724 Jill Knowles           F      Englewood        FL    US      29:54.7   29:54.7   9:39  51  55.7       5        F 50-54  
100   874 Joyce Fenhaus          F      Rotonda West     FL    US      30:07.1   30:07.1   9:43  55  57.9       3        F 55-59  
101   345 James Ulrey            M      Englewood        FL    US      30:12.6   30:12.6   9:45  68  56.4       4        M 65-69  
102   673 Michael Camp           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      30:13.2   30:13.2   9:45  55  50.6       5        M 55-59  
103   794 Heather Lucido         F      Venice           FL    US      30:14.6   30:14.6   9:45  45  51.8       7        F 45-49  
104   877 C. Speyrer             M      Englewood        FL    US      30:17.9   30:17.9   9:46  12  47.6       7        M 10-14  
105   845 Molly Walker           F      Venice           FL    US      30:37.8   30:37.8   9:53  31  48.0       6        F 30-34  
106   586 Dee Stout              F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      30:38.8   30:38.8   9:53  66  65.3       4        F 65-69  
107   668 Robert Marciano        M      Venice           FL    US      30:39.2   30:39.2   9:53  67  55.1       5        M 65-69  
108   888 Linda Lysinger         F      Parrish          FL    US      30:51.7   30:51.7   9:57  58  58.6       4        F 55-59  
109   833 H. Wilson              M      North Port       FL    US      30:54.7   30:54.7   9:58  12  46.6       8        M 10-14  
110   772 Jennifer Mergos        F      Venice           FL    US      30:57.5   30:57.5   9:59  42  49.4       9        F 40-44  
111   665 Joei Monroe            F      Rotonda West     FL    US      31:15.5   31:15.5   10:05 41  48.6       10       F 40-44  
112   865 Carrie Cornelius       F      Lake Wales       FL    US      31:28.0   31:28.0   10:09 42  48.6       11       F 40-44  
113   858 Cole Milliken          M      Englewood        FL    US      31:28.3   31:28.3   10:09 25  41.1       4        M 25-29  
114   925 Jessey McCall          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      31:29.1   31:29.1   10:09 30  41.2       5        M 30-34  
115   705 D. Johnson             M      Venice           FL    US      31:51.5   31:51.5   10:17 7   57.1       2        M 0- 9   
116   746 Olga Belykh            F      North Port       FL    US      31:53.6   31:53.6   10:17 38  46.9       5        F 35-39  
117   670 Fredric Meyers         M      North Port       FL    US      31:58.3   31:58.3   10:19 50  46.0       3        M 50-54  
118   910 Ron Reid               M      Venice           FL    US      32:01.4   32:01.4   10:20 70  54.4       3        M 70-74  
119   699 Pamela Riegsecker      F      Venice           FL    US      32:05.3   32:05.3   10:21 61  58.5       3        F 60-64  
120   645 Rosaly Wilburn         F      North Port       FL    US      32:05.8   32:05.8   10:21 46  49.3       8        F 45-49  
121   892 L. Whiting             M      North Port       FL    US      32:06.7   32:06.7   10:22 9   50.5       3        M 0- 9   
122   893 Will Whiting           M      North Port       FL    US      32:07.9   32:07.9   10:22 42  43.1       4        M 40-44  
123   613 Dana Lutz              F      Rotonda West     FL    US      32:21.8   32:21.8   10:26 43  47.7       12       F 40-44  
124   357 Emma Clack             F      Byford                 AU      32:24.4   32:24.4   10:27 44  48.0       13       F 40-44  
125   981 David Hinds            M                                     32:25.6   32:25.6   10:28 25  39.9       5        M 25-29  
126   824 T. Merritt             F      Venice           FL    US      32:26.8   32:26.8   10:28 12  50.6       5        F 10-14  
127   823 Jennifer Merritt       F      Venice           FL    US      32:28.3   32:28.3   10:28 44  47.9       14       F 40-44  
128   875 Deb Everitt            F      Rotonda West     FL    US      32:29.5   32:29.5   10:29 52  51.9       6        F 50-54  
129   791 F. LAFORET             M      North Port       FL    US      32:31.9   32:31.9   10:30 11  45.8       9        M 10-14  
130   806 Brittany Higgins       F      Sebring          FL    US      32:35.0   32:35.0   10:31 28  45.1       2        F 25-29  
131   598 Edie Hull              F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:36.2   32:36.2   10:31 61  57.6       4        F 60-64  
132   663 Jessica Brown          F      Venice           FL    US      32:38.3   32:38.3   10:32 35  45.4       6        F 35-39  
133   767 Jessica Alford         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:41.6   32:41.6   10:33 32  45.1       7        F 30-34  
134   685 David Standen          M      North Port       FL    US      32:44.3   32:44.3   10:34 73  55.3       4        M 70-74  
135   851 Gabrielle Reineck      F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:49.5   32:49.5   10:35 51  50.8       7        F 50-54  
136   683 Kary Erickson          F      Sarasota         FL    US      32:54.6   32:54.6   10:37 41  46.2       15       F 40-44  
137   897 T. Brown               M      North Port       FL    US      33:01.5   33:01.5   10:39 12  43.6       10       M 10-14  
138   753 M. Beck                F      Venice           FL    US      33:02.3   33:02.3   10:39 10  52.3       6        F 10-14  
139   614 S. Morgan              F      North Port       FL    US      33:03.8   33:03.8   10:40 12  49.6       7        F 10-14  
140   616 T. Morgan              M      North Port       FL    US      33:04.5   33:04.5   10:40 9   49.1       4        M 0- 9   
141   947 marie beadle           F      Englewood        FL    US      33:06.0   33:06.0   10:41 40  45.7       16       F 40-44  
142   926 Darby McGuinness       F      Englewood        FL    US      33:06.8   33:06.8   10:41 36  44.8       7        F 35-39  
143   716 John Potts             M      Venice           FL    US      33:12.3   33:12.3   10:43 70  52.4       5        M 70-74  
144   721 N. Slater              M      PT CHARLOTTE     FL    US      33:13.5   33:13.5   10:43 11  44.8       11       M 10-14  
145   739 Susan Turner           F      Banwell          NSM   GB      33:18.0   33:18.0   10:45 49  49.0       9        F 45-49  
146   984 Errol Sackett          M                                     33:18.6   33:18.6   10:45 36  39.9       3        M 35-39  
147   973 Josephine Nicolosi     F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      33:25.9   33:25.9   10:47 74  67.0       1        F VGM    
148   891 G. Whiting             F      North Port       FL    US      33:30.8   33:30.8   10:49 10  51.6       8        F 10-14  
149   667 Sherri McLaughlin      F      Nokomis          FL    US      33:31.9   33:31.9   10:49 48  48.1       10       F 45-49  
150   790 GENE LAFORET           M      North Port       FL    US      33:34.2   33:34.2   10:50 39  40.4       4        M 35-39  
151   633 Carrie Lettiere        F      Venice           FL    US      33:38.2   33:38.2   10:51 27  43.7       3        F 25-29  
152   816 Leslie Robertson       F      Englewood        FL    US      33:40.8   33:40.8   10:52 55  51.8       5        F 55-59  
153   960 Chelsey Long           F      Wauchula         FL    US      33:42.7   33:42.7   10:52 29  43.6       4        F 25-29  
154   943 Maria Cazares          F                             US      33:46.1   33:46.1   10:54 36  44.0       8        F 35-39  
155   624 Sandra Newell          F      Englewood        FL    US      34:05.5   34:05.5   11:00 59  53.7       6        F 55-59  
156   949 Jennifer Aparicio      F      Baltimore        MD    US      34:07.4   34:07.4   11:00 46  46.4       11       F 45-49  
157   762 Haley Waack            F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      34:08.3   34:08.3   11:01 24  43.1       4        F 20-24  
158   876 Danielle Ard           F      Rotonda West     FL    US      34:10.1   34:10.1   11:01 23  43.1       5        F 20-24  
159   664 Bill Rousseau          M      Venice           FL    US      34:21.8   34:21.8   11:05 60  46.3       3        M 60-64  
160   590 Larry Kaydas           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      34:23.5   34:23.5   11:06 61  46.7       4        M 60-64  
161   962 Gerry Schreibman       F                             US      34:25.5   34:25.5   11:06 70  61.4       1        F 70-74  
162   734 Joseph Kurtz           M      Venice           FL    US      34:29.1   34:29.1   11:07 24  37.5       2        M 20-24  
163   631 Lorraine Bradley       F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      34:33.2   34:33.2   11:09 53  49.4       8        F 50-54  
164   813 Mike Neri              M      Venice           FL    US      34:37.9   34:37.9   11:10 55  44.1       6        M 55-59  
165   770 Julia Moessner         F      North Port       FL    US      34:41.4   34:41.4   11:11 39  43.3       9        F 35-39  
166   880 John Walsh             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      34:42.2   34:42.2   11:12 62  46.6       5        M 60-64  
167   958 MARY TINSLEY           F      Englewood        FL    US      34:48.5   34:48.5   11:14 49  46.9       12       F 45-49  
168   623 Vickie Pettigrew       F      Englewood        FL    US      34:48.6   34:48.6   11:14 62  54.6       5        F 60-64  
169   915 Jeff Brielmaier        M      North Port       FL    US      34:50.3   34:50.3   11:14 47  41.2       6        M 45-49  
170   785 Susan Tamberino        F      englewood        FL    US      35:08.7   35:08.7   11:20 62  54.1       6        F 60-64  
171   691 Kate Bunton            F      Englewood        FL    US      35:10.5   35:10.5   11:21 36  42.2       10       F 35-39  
172   692 W. Bunton              M      Englewood        FL    US      35:10.7   35:10.7   11:21 7   51.7       5        M 0- 9   
173   634 Mia Snetsinger         F      Rotonda West     FL    US      35:14.8   35:14.8   11:22 40  42.9       17       F 40-44  
174   916 Chad Jacob             M                             US      35:17.7   35:17.7   11:23 37  37.9       5        M 35-39  
175   771 Mark Moessner          M      North Port       FL    US      35:23.1   35:23.1   11:25 58  44.3       7        M 55-59  
176   584 Monica Silva           F      North Port       FL    US      35:23.7   35:23.7   11:25 46  44.7       13       F 45-49  
177   789 Conor Ridley           M      Venice           FL    US      35:24.7   35:24.7   11:25 13  39.6       12       M 10-14  
178   597 Donald Fialka          M      Venice           FL    US      35:25.8   35:25.8   11:26 77  54.7       3        M 75-99  
179   914 Jessica Trapani        F      North Port       FL    US      35:27.6   35:27.6   11:26 34  41.7       8        F 30-34  
180   603 Misty Matthews         F      Lake Placid      FL    US      35:44.1   35:44.1   11:32 42  42.8       18       F 40-44  
181   850 David Reineck          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      35:45.3   35:45.3   11:32 52  41.8       4        M 50-54  
182   741 Randy Moore            M      Venice           FL    US      35:46.7   35:46.7   11:32 64  46.0       6        M 60-64  
183   796 James Kernaghan        M      Orlando          FL    US      35:51.0   35:51.0   11:34 43  38.9       5        M 40-44  
184   797 Jeffrey Kernaghan      M      Winter Springs   FL    US      35:51.1   35:51.1   11:34 46  39.8       7        M 45-49  
185   313 Christina Captain      F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:51.5   35:51.5   11:34 51  46.5       9        F 50-54  
186   759 A. Bailey              F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      35:58.8   35:58.8   11:36 11  46.7       9        F 10-14  
187   750 Shaena Coen            F      Venice           FL    US      35:59.4   35:59.4   11:37 28  40.9       5        F 25-29  
188   674 Cheryl Hess            F      Bradenton        FL    US      36:01.2   36:01.2   11:37 68  57.1       5        F 65-69  
189   650 Kathy Osullivan        F      Rotonda West     FL    US      36:09.4   36:09.4   11:40 69  57.7       6        F 65-69  
190   953 Donald Wheatley        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      36:09.7   36:09.7   11:40 78  54.7       4        M 75-99  
191   831 Chris Flavin           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      36:14.6   36:14.6   11:41 55  42.2       8        M 55-59  
192   894 Rebecca Afflerbach     F      North Port       FL    US      36:17.5   36:17.5   11:42 49  45.0       14       F 45-49  
193   859 John Thompson          M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      36:25.8   36:25.8   11:45 77  53.2       5        M 75-99  
194   608 Patty Gratz            F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      36:44.2   36:44.2   11:51 67  55.2       7        F 65-69  
195   748 S. Weitz               F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      36:54.4   36:54.4   11:54 8   50.0       2        F 0- 9   
196   747 Edward Weitz           M      North Port       FL    US      36:55.7   36:55.7   11:55 35  35.8       6        M 35-39  
197   406 Ashley White           F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      36:56.6   36:56.6   11:55 23  39.8       6        F 20-24  
198   405 Phillip Borroni        M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      36:57.5   36:57.5   11:55 24  35.0       3        M 20-24  
199   589 Marlene Kaydas         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      36:58.2   36:58.2   11:56 62  51.4       7        F 60-64  
200   720 Melissa Slater         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      36:59.5   36:59.5   11:56 44  42.0       19       F 40-44  
201   593 R. Hawkins             M      Englewood        FL    US      37:03.3   37:03.3   11:57 9   43.8       6        M 0- 9   
202   942 Jose Cazares           M                             US      37:03.6   37:03.6   11:57 48  39.1       8        M 45-49  
203   320 Jodie Hawkins          F                             US      37:04.4   37:04.4   11:58 35  40.0       11       F 35-39  
204   644 Karen Dowd             F      Englewood        FL    US      37:20.4   37:20.4   12:03 40  40.5       20       F 40-44  
205   693 Kristen Shank          F      Venice           FL    US      37:21.8   37:21.8   12:03 34  39.6       9        F 30-34  
206   800 Linda Kennedy          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      37:25.0   37:25.0   12:04 70  56.5       2        F 70-74  
207   798 DARRELL NETTO          M      Boylston         MA    US      37:51.4   37:51.4   12:13 67  44.6       6        M 65-69  
208   626 Teresa Meisner         F      Englewood        FL    US      38:07.9   38:07.9   12:18 51  43.7       10       F 50-54  
209   756 Tasha Gault            F      North Port       FL    US      38:16.0   38:16.0   12:21 32  38.5       10       F 30-34  
210   604 Curt Matthews          M      Lake Placid      FL    US      38:19.9   38:19.9   12:22 50  38.3       5        M 50-54  
211   627 Caroline O’ Connor   F      Englewood        FL    US      38:22.5   38:22.5   12:23 50  43.0       11       F 50-54  
212   834 Candice VanHorn        F      North Port       FL    US      38:50.9   38:50.9   12:32 39  38.7       12       F 35-39  
213   728 Corbin St. Pierre      M      Nokomis          FL    US      38:54.3   38:54.3   12:33 45  36.4       9        M 45-49  
214   729 Levi St. Pierre        M      Nokomis          FL    US      38:56.2   38:56.2   12:34 20  33.2       4        M 20-24  
215   890 Rebecca Whiting        F      North Port       FL    US      39:01.8   39:01.8   12:35 39  38.5       13       F 35-39  
216   738 Nancy Stevens          F      venice           FL    US      39:22.8   39:22.8   12:42 58  45.9       7        F 55-59  
217   713 Dennis Elkins          M      Venice           FL    US      39:41.4   39:41.4   12:48 66  42.2       7        M 65-69  
218   308 Traci Monroe           F      Englewood        FL    US      40:01.6   40:01.6   12:55 39  37.6       14       F 35-39  
219   625 Karen Reiner-Hayes     F      Venice           FL    US      40:11.4   40:11.4   12:58 69  51.9       8        F 65-69  
220   384 Samuel Spry            M      Nashville        TN    US      40:13.6   40:13.6   12:59 28  32.1       6        M 25-29  
221   863 Kayla Salek            F      Nashville        TN    US      40:14.7   40:14.7   12:59 28  36.6       6        F 25-29  
222   448 Jessica Oberlander     F                                     40:18.2   40:18.2   13:00 52  41.8       12       F 50-54  
223   811 Ryan Lind              M      Venice           FL    US      40:24.6   40:24.6   13:02 13  34.7       13       M 10-14  
224   657 Adam Rasnick           M      Rotonda West     FL    US      40:26.5   40:26.5   13:03 34  32.5       6        M 30-34  
225   659 D. Hendricks           M      Rotonda West     FL    US      40:26.9   40:26.9   13:03 11  36.8       14       M 10-14  
226   810 Gina Fusco             F      Tampa            FL    US      40:36.2   40:36.2   13:06 29  36.2       7        F 25-29  
227   778 Sandra Mashburn        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      40:42.8   40:42.8   13:08 39  36.9       15       F 35-39  
228   727 Ashley Erickson        F      Sarasota         FL    US      40:56.7   40:56.7   13:12 28  35.9       8        F 25-29  
229   801 Anonymous Participant  M                             US      41:04.6   41:04.6   13:15 70  42.4       6        M 70-74  
230   652 Linda Brockman         F      Venice           FL    US      41:08.7   41:08.7   13:16 67  49.3       9        F 65-69  
231   730 Jeffrey Wrighton       M      Gainesville      FL    US      41:10.9   41:10.9   13:17 47  34.9       10       M 45-49  
232   678 A. Reuer               F      CASTLE ROCK      CO    US      41:28.2   41:28.2   13:23 12  39.6       10       F 10-14  
233   641 Tyra Freeman           F      Rotonda West     FL    US      41:30.2   41:30.2   13:23 54  41.6       13       F 50-54  
234   907 Damien MacCord         M      North Port       FL    US      41:37.2   41:37.2   13:26 42  33.3       6        M 40-44  
235   749 Carla Trammell         F      Venice           FL    US      41:38.8   41:38.8   13:26 39  36.1       16       F 35-39  
236   715 Sylvia Tonolini        F      Englewood        FL    US      41:40.4   41:40.4   13:27 75  54.6       1        F 75-99  
237   672 Tracy Camp             F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      41:49.5   41:49.5   13:30 52  40.3       14       F 50-54  
238   636 Beverly Gaspar         F      North Port       FL    US      41:57.2   41:57.2   13:32 66  47.7       10       F 65-69  
239   712 Pat Woodley            F      Venice           FL    US      42:07.6   42:07.6   13:35 64  46.3       8        F 60-64  
240   457 Katie Casciani         F      Englewood        FL    US      42:17.2   42:17.2   13:38 31  34.8       11       F 30-34  
241   640 Kelly Freeman          F      Rotonda West     FL    US      42:30.3   42:30.3   13:43 25  34.6       9        F 25-29  
242   690 Lani Gaver             F      Englewood        FL    US      42:31.8   42:31.8   13:43 58  42.5       8        F 55-59  
243   782 edward janusz          M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:33.4   42:33.4   13:44 60  37.4       7        M 60-64  
244   758 Madilyn Bailey         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      42:36.9   42:36.9   13:45 13  37.6       11       F 10-14  
245   757 Elizabeth Bailey       F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      42:38.7   42:38.7   13:45 39  35.3       17       F 35-39  
246   745 J. Mohan               M      Venice           FL    US      43:03.5   43:03.5   13:53 7   42.3       7        M 0- 9   
247   912 A. Winegard            F      Venice           FL    US      43:08.7   43:08.7   13:55 8   42.8       3        F 0- 9   
248   970 Tilton Margaret        F                             US      43:11.7   43:11.7   13:56 61  43.4       9        F 60-64  
249   869 Brandon Skaling        M      Cape Coral       FL    US      43:12.3   43:12.3   13:56 16  30.6       4        M 15-19  
250   868 Kristina Licking       F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      43:12.7   43:12.7   13:56 28  34.0       10       F 25-29  
251   860 Anonymous Participant  M                             US      43:15.4   43:15.4   13:57 31  30.0       7        M 30-34  
252   917 Amber Jacob            F                             US      43:17.9   43:17.9   13:58 35  34.2       18       F 35-39  
253   679 A. Reuer               F      CASTLE ROCK      CO    US      43:18.9   43:18.9   13:58 10  39.9       12       F 10-14  
254   743 James Mohan            M      Venice           FL    US      43:22.7   43:22.7   14:00 40  31.5       7        M 40-44  
255   662 Katie Mullins          F      Englewood        FL    US      43:54.7   43:54.7   14:10 35  33.7       19       F 35-39  
256   944 Paige McKenzie         F                             US      43:55.5   43:55.5   14:10 25  33.5       11       F 25-29  
257   677 Courtney Reuer         F      CASTLE ROCK      CO    US      44:01.1   44:01.1   14:12 39  34.2       20       F 35-39  
258   680 O. Reuer               M      CASTLE ROCK      CO    US      44:02.5   44:02.5   14:12 4              8        M 0- 9   
259   966 Joanna Garcia          F                             US      44:05.5   44:05.5   14:13 48  36.6       15       F 45-49  
260   905 S. Mitchell            F      Bradenton        FL    US      44:20.3   44:20.3   14:18 9   40.2       4        F 0- 9   
261   882 K. Lynch               F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:21.8   44:21.8   14:19 10  39.0       13       F 10-14  
262   904 T. Mitchell            F      Bradenton        FL    US      44:22.6   44:22.6   14:19 9   40.2       5        F 0- 9   
263   732 Janice Stumpff         F      Venice           FL    US      44:27.2   44:27.2   14:20 64  43.8       10       F 60-64  
264   733 Pat Scepaniak          F      Venice           FL    US      44:28.6   44:28.6   14:21 69  46.9       11       F 65-69  
265   961 Sara Obermeier         F      Venice           FL    US      44:49.2   44:49.2   14:27 26  32.8       12       F 25-29  
266   686 Jennifer Dungan        F      Sarasota         FL    US      45:19.1   45:19.1   14:37 45  34.6       16       F 45-49  
267   687 Deb Pappas             F      North Port       FL    US      45:19.4   45:19.4   14:37 52  37.2       15       F 50-54  
268   760 Olivia Bailey          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      46:14.2   46:14.2   14:55 14  34.0       14       F 10-14  
269   754 M. Avila               F      Venice           FL    US      46:16.1   46:16.1   14:56 10  37.4       15       F 10-14  
270   755 Amanda Beck            F      Venice           FL    US      46:16.7   46:16.7   14:56 33  31.9       12       F 30-34  
271   769 Geraldine Allard       F      Venice           FL    US      46:21.4   46:21.4   14:57 53  36.8       16       F 50-54  
272   802 Angie Moulton          F      Venice           FL    US      46:21.6   46:21.6   14:57 52  36.4       17       F 50-54  
273   768 Patricia Vroman-Stuart F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:21.7   46:21.7   14:57 68  44.3       12       F 65-69  
274   660 Z. Hendricks           F      Rotonda West     FL    US      46:37.7   46:37.7   15:02 9   38.3       6        F 0- 9   
275   658 Christina Rasnick      F      Rotonda West     FL    US      46:37.9   46:37.9   15:03 34  31.7       13       F 30-34  
276   629 Beverly Garcia         F      North Fort Myers FL    US      46:59.3   46:59.3   15:09 69  44.4       13       F 65-69  
277   661 Karen Wincey           F      Englewood        FL    US      47:48.2   47:48.2   15:25 34  30.9       14       F 30-34  
278   653 Marcia McDaniel        F      North Port       FL    US      48:26.2   48:26.2   15:37 63  39.8       11       F 60-64  
279   704 Shirley Stewart        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      48:43.3   48:43.3   15:43 64  40.0       12       F 60-64  
280   710 Angie Ramirez          F      Dade City        FL    US      48:44.6   48:44.6   15:43 42  31.4       21       F 40-44  
281   632 Anna Theuretzbacher    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      49:00.2   49:00.2   15:48 74  45.7       3        F 70-74  
282   596 Kristie Lawson         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      49:11.7   49:11.7   15:52 37  30.3       21       F 35-39  
283   615 Wanda Erickson         F      North Port       FL    US      49:13.4   49:13.4   15:53 71  43.6       4        F 70-74  
284   676 Sue Fowler             F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      49:14.0   49:14.0   15:53 65  40.1       14       F 65-69  
285   675 Sarah Pomerantz        F      North Port       FL    US      49:15.0   49:15.0   15:53 43  31.3       22       F 40-44  
286   878 Rosanna Walker         F      Gainesville      FL    US      49:27.3   49:27.3   15:57 55  35.3       9        F 55-59  
287   901 Ramonita Pacheco       F      Sebring          FL    US      50:45.0   50:45.0   16:22 64  38.4       13       F 60-64  
288   963 Sandy King             F                             US      50:46.7   50:46.7   16:23 56  34.8       10       F 55-59  
289   964 Erick Toth             M                             US      50:47.4   50:47.4   16:23 52  29.4       6        M 50-54  
290   968 Terry Heer             M                             US      50:47.6   50:47.6   16:23 47  28.3       11       M 45-49  
291   967 Jim Howarth            M                             US      50:48.6   50:48.6   16:23 59  31.1       9        M 55-59  
292   737 Michael Lesser         M      Venice           FL    US      50:50.9   50:50.9   16:24 63  32.1       8        M 60-64  
293   607 Kaylee Ferrell         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      51:04.2   51:04.2   16:28 20  28.8       7        F 20-24  
294   941 Joshua Sweiderk        M                                     51:17.4   51:17.4   16:33 20  25.2       5        M 20-24  
295   773 Susan Maas-Lyon        F      Osprey           FL    US      51:22.3   51:22.3   16:34 60  36.1       14       F 60-64  
296   935 J. Torres              M                             US      51:42.2   51:42.2   16:41 10  30.0       15       M 10-14  
297   936 Alicia Torres          F                             US      51:45.5   51:45.5   16:42 42  29.6       23       F 40-44  
298   609 Melissa Kitcher        F      North Port       FL    US      51:51.7   51:51.7   16:44 39  29.0       22       F 35-39  
299   965 Tammy Burchell         F                             US      54:46.9   54:46.9   17:40 46  28.9       17       F 45-49  
300   618 L. Poulter             F      Byford                 AU      55:02.9   55:02.9   17:45 5   38.0       7        F 0- 9   
301   617 Philip Poulter         M      Byford                 AU      55:03.6   55:03.6   17:46 51  26.9       7        M 50-54  
302   695 James Bedford          M      Englewood        FL    US      55:44.4   55:44.4   17:59 59  28.3       10       M 55-59  
303   696 Gail Bedford           F      Englewood        FL    US      55:45.9   55:45.9   17:59 59  32.8       11       F 55-59  
304   969 Lester Huffman         M                             US      57:46.9   57:46.9   18:38 53  26.0       8        M 50-54  
305   731 Jonathan Wrighton      M      Gainesville      FL    US      58:44.6   58:44.6   18:57 14  23.3       16       M 10-14  
306   703 Stanley Stewart        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:03:14.3 1:03:14.3 20:24 66  26.5       8        M 65-69  
307   630 Therese Bradley        F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:04:32.7 1:04:32.7 20:49 60  28.7       15       F 60-64  
308   612 Nancy Ulrey            F      Englewood        FL    US      1:39:26.6 1:39:26.6 32:05 65  19.9       15       F 65-69  
309   777 Yumi Dempsey           F      North Port       FL    US      1:40:37.5 1:40:37.5 32:28 45  15.6       18       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brandon Rinchack 982 24  1       M               18:12.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Miranda Redmann 783 25  3       F      Fairview NC US 19:57.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Walter Lysinger 887 60  11      M      Parrish FL US 22:11.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marion Conklin 787 57  16      F      Estero FL US 22:45.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Greg CLULOW 654 60  18      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   60  26      F        US     24:05.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Gandmaster
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Bates 980 68  32      M               24:55.3 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Gandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alison Suckling 681 63  31      F      Venice FL US 24:53.5 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Frank Nicolosi 972 78  34      M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 25:12 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Josephine Nicolosi 973 74  147     F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 33:25.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Lynch   883 9   85      M      Sarasota FL US   28:46.1 
2     D. Johnson 705 7   115     M      Venice FL US     31:51.5 
3     L. Whiting 892 9   121     M      North Port FL US 32:06.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brendan Flavin 781 14  8       M      Port Charlotte FL US 21:44.3 
2     Soren Satala   655 14  19      M      Arcadia FL US        23:25.7 
3     R. Keys        723 10  24      M      Sarasota FL US       24:00.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Renaud 985 18  2       M      North Port FL US 19:40.3 
2     Dylan Brown 896 18  7       M      North Port FL US 21:02.8 
3     Yahir Perez 933 15  14      M        US             22:35.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jared Klutke    842 22  12      M      Venice FL US       22:15.3 
2     Joseph Kurtz    734 24  162     M      Venice FL US       34:29.1 
3     Phillip Borroni 405 24  198     M      Land O Lakes FL US 36:57.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jordan Satterfield 784 27  4       M      Fairview NC US     20:25.7 
2     Steven DeWitt      642 28  5       M      Rotonda West FL US 20:42.8 
3     Alexander Ledford  776 26  80      M      Jupiter FL US      28:36.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Doug Clark      898 31  39      M      Bonita Springs FL US 25:31.3 
2     Beau Walker     844 32  46      M      Venice FL US         26:11.1 
3     Jostin Burbidge 822 34  57      M      Punta Gorda FL US    27:05.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robert Carson 808 37  42      M      Palm City FL US 26:06.6 
2     Bryan Moore   740 39  91      M      Venice FL US    29:30.0 
3     Errol Sackett 984 36  146     M                      33:18.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     RYAN BEADLE 946 43  20      M      Englewood FL US      23:35.2 
2     Eric Ewald  774 43  68      M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:34.6 
3     Greg Listar 939 43  84      M      Ft Myers FL US       28:45.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Libonati  587 45  13      M      Rotonda West FL US 22:27.2 
2     Robert Wilburn 647 49  40      M      North Port FL US   25:31.7 
3     Marcus Pedrero 938 49  65      M      sarasota FL US     27:25.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     BOBBY WRENN       621 54  21      M      North Port FL US 23:36.0 
2     Calvin Loshinskie 959 53  73      M      Englewood FL US  27:57.2 
3     Fredric Meyers    670 50  117     M      North Port FL US 31:58.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patrick Lennon 326 55  29      M      Venice FL US    24:29.0 
2     David Gannon   809 59  33      M      Englewood FL US 25:11.7 
3     Harold Wheeler 766 59  50      M      Tampa FL US     26:36.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Timothy Mclaughlin 840 63  58      M      Venice FL US 27:06.8 
2     Dale Riegsecker    700 64  83      M      Venice FL US 28:41.6 
3     Bill Rousseau      664 60  159     M      Venice FL US 34:21.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chuck Johnson   610 69  38      M      Rotonda West FL US  25:26.6 
2     Barry Hogeweide 832 68  79      M      Prince Albert SK CA 28:25.9 
3     Bill Jenkins    602 68  87      M      Englewood FL US     29:00.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires 619 71  36      M      Rotonda West FL US    25:18.6 
2     Fred Richards 714 72  89      M      Sun City Center FL US 29:05.8 
3     Ron Reid      910 70  118     M      Venice FL US          32:01.4 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed Morgan     792 75  72      M      North Port FL US 27:49.3 
2     Dennis Lackey 726 80  95      M        US             29:36.6 
3     Donald Fialka 597 77  178     M      Venice FL US     35:25.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     F. Klutke   638 9   22      F      Venice FL US     23:46.1 
2     S. Weitz    748 8   195     F      NORTH PORT FL US 36:54.4 
3     A. Winegard 912 8   247     F      Venice FL US     43:08.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Johnson   707 11  15      F      Venice FL US     22:41.6 
2     Tori Belcher 606 13  49      F      Sarasota FL US   26:20.1 
3     V. WRENN     622 10  60      F      North Port FL US 27:13.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katarina Wilburn 646 15  48      F      North Port FL US 26:18.6 
2     Faith Schyck     856 18  70      F        US             27:38.1 
3     Tatiana Wilburn  648 16  77      F      North Port FL US 28:20.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kris Larosa      950 24  10      F      Brooklyn NY US 21:52.2 
2     Grace Klutke     639 20  52      F      Venice FL US   26:40.3 
3     Morgan Shamasian 854 20  56      F        US           27:00.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Colby Keefe      445 29  71      F      Saint Augustine FL US 27:48.1 
2     Brittany Higgins 806 28  130     F      Sebring FL US         32:35.0 
3     Carrie Lettiere  633 27  151     F      Venice FL US          33:38.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tamara Kosinski 932 30  25      F        US                 24:02.6 
2     Kati Thurman    779 34  37      F      Port Charlotte FL US 25:19.8 
3     Erin Skaggs     540 33  55      F      Venice FL US         26:54.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alzbeta Mikolajkova 983 36  6       F                      20:46.0 
2     Kylene Johnson      708 37  9       F      Venice FL US    21:51.3 
3     Jamie Monaco        701 38  41      F      Cleveland OH US 25:38.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pamela Pedrero    592 43  17      F      Sarasota FL US 22:54.8 
2     Jessica Oldfather 788 41  35      F      Sarasota FL US 25:14.9 
3     Holly Hallowell   921 42  43      F        US           26:07.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     April Shereda 761 48  23      F      Sarasota FL US 23:49.3 
2     Lynn Stinson  722 47  27      F      Sarasota FL US 24:17.6 
3     Britta Klutke 637 48  76      F      Venice FL US   28:18.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kathy Hendricks 325 51  28      F      Venice FL US   24:28.0 
2     Candace Kurtz   649 54  47      F      Venice FL US   26:17.2 
3     April Upchurch  799 53  92      F      Sarasota FL US 29:32.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Denise Costa  793 55  63      F      North Port FL US   27:20.8 
2     Diana Squires 620 55  69      F      Rotonda West FL US 27:36.4 
3     Joyce Fenhaus 874 55  100     F      Rotonda West FL US 30:07.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ginger Farrell    841 64  62      F      Venice FL US    27:18.1 
2     Barb Roughton     601 60  86      F      Englewood FL US 28:54.9 
3     Pamela Riegsecker 699 61  119     F      Venice FL US    32:05.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller     827 65  64      F      Bradenton FL US      27:21.1 
2     Althea Sheaff     628 67  67      F      Stratham NH US       27:32.0 
3     Ellen Jaffe Jones 956 66  93      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 29:35.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gerry Schreibman    962 70  161     F        US                 34:25.5 
2     Linda Kennedy       800 70  206     F      Port Charlotte FL US 37:25.0 
3     Anna Theuretzbacher 632 74  281     F      Cape Coral FL US     49:00.2 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sylvia Tonolini 715 75  236     F      Englewood FL US 41:40.4 

Embed Code