Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place               
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     228 Ward Brian            M                                    18:35.2   18:35.2   5:59  44  75.9       1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                              2        All Male   
2     80  Michael Giampino      M      Venice          FL    US      19:24.1   19:24.1   6:15  41  71.1       2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                              3        All Male   
3     17  Thomas Blem           M                                    19:59.2   19:59.2   6:26  13  70.1       1        M 10-14    
                                                                                                              4        All Male   
4     231 P. Sean               M                                    20:42.2   20:42.2   6:40  10  75.0       2        M 10-14    
                                                                                                              5        All Male   
5     74  Michael Flowers       M                                    20:47.8   20:47.8   6:42  49  70.4       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                              6        All Male   
6     122 A. Lane               M      Venice                        20:55.2   20:55.2   6:44  12  68.9       3        M 10-14    
                                                                                                              7        All Male   
7     157 Tyson Possehl         M                                    21:33.6   21:33.6   6:56  14  63.5       4        M 10-14    
                                                                                                              8        All Male   
8     232 Chappell Martin       M                                    21:48.1   21:48.1   7:01  39  62.5       1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                              9        All Male   
9     97  Ryan Handlon          M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      22:10.7   22:10.7   7:08  31  58.8       1        M 30-34    
                                                                                                              10       All Male   
10    177 Kevin Russell         M      Uk Cf23 8PS                   22:20.4   22:20.4   7:11  56  69.2       1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                              11       All Male   
11    221 Elliot Chris          M                                    22:33.0   22:33.0   7:15  17  58.0       1        M 15-19    
                                                                                                              12       All Male   
12    126 Adam Lipkin           M                                    22:38.6   22:38.6   7:17  46  63.2       2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                              13       All Male   
13    233 Jadot Catherine       F                                    22:38.7   22:38.7   7:17  40  67.0       1        F OA       
                                                                                                              1        All Female 
14    161 D. Rausch             M                                    22:58.4   22:58.4   7:24  12  62.8       5        M 10-14    
                                                                                                              14       All Male   
15    132 K. Machado            F      Murdock         FL    US      22:59.7   22:59.7   7:24  10  75.6       1        F 10-14    
                                                                                                              2        All Female 
16    36  C. Carpenter          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      23:17.3   23:17.3   7:30  10  66.7       6        M 10-14    
                                                                                                              15       All Male   
17    199 Dennis Thompson       M      Venice          FL    US      23:23.5   23:23.5   7:32  60  68.3       1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                              16       All Male   
18    92  Justin Grant          M      Venice                        23:24.4   23:24.4   7:32  36  57.0       2        M 35-39    
                                                                                                              17       All Male   
19    210 Preston Yealy         M                                    23:26.2   23:26.2   7:33  13  59.8       7        M 10-14    
                                                                                                              18       All Male   
20    103 Kathy Hendricks       F      Venice          FL    US      23:32.2   23:32.2   7:35  48  68.7       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                              3        All Female 
21    51  B. Comeau             M                                    23:35.1   23:35.1   7:35  11  63.2       8        M 10-14    
                                                                                                              19       All Male   
22    158 Gordon Quentin        M                                    23:36.1   23:36.1   7:36  54  64.5       1        M 50-54    
                                                                                                              20       All Male   
23    208 Richard Warren        M                                    23:39.0   23:39.0   7:37  31  55.2       2        M 30-34    
                                                                                                              21       All Male   
24    214 Gros-Ziegler Riley    M                                    23:39.8   23:39.8   7:37  14  57.9       9        M 10-14    
                                                                                                              22       All Male   
25    50  Karen Comeau          F                                    23:42.9   23:42.9   7:38  44  65.7       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                              4        All Female 
26    96  Megan Guarente        F      Englewood       FL    US      23:45.9   23:45.9   7:39  28  62.1       1        F 25-29    
                                                                                                              5        All Female 
27    115 Lauren Komisak        F      Englewood       FL    US      23:55.5   23:55.5   7:42  34  62.0       1        F 30-34    
                                                                                                              6        All Female 
28    195 Lewis Tailer          M                                    24:25.2   24:25.2   7:52  13  57.4       10       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              23       All Male   
29    66  Michael Dubrule       M                                    24:47.8   24:47.8   7:59  45  57.3       3        M 45-49    
                                                                                                              24       All Male   
30    193 Billy Squires         M      Rotonda West                  24:54.2   24:54.2   8:01  68  68.7       1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                              25       All Male   
31    94  M. Greggs             M                                    25:00.2   25:00.2   8:03  12  57.7       11       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              26       All Male   
32    156 L. Porter             M                                    25:01.2   25:01.2   8:03  12  57.6       12       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              27       All Male   
33    129 Jennifer Lukowski     F      Venice                        25:01.9   25:01.9   8:03  13  64.4       2        F 10-14    
                                                                                                              7        All Female 
34    7   Michael Aycock        M                                    25:15.5   25:15.5   8:08  41  54.6       3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                              28       All Male   
35    69  Heidi Federici        F      Punta gorda                   25:35.6   25:35.6   8:14  32  57.8       2        F 30-34    
                                                                                                              8        All Female 
36    224 Marti Stetter         F      LUVS North Port       US      25:36.5   25:36.5   8:15  57  69.8       1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                              9        All Female 
37    52  D. Comeau             M                                    25:51.7   25:51.7   8:19  10  60.1       13       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              29       All Male   
38    142 A. Myburgh            F                                    25:56.7   25:56.7   8:21  11  65.1       3        F 10-14    
                                                                                                              10       All Female 
39    136 Ethan Morandi         M                                    26:00.9   26:00.9   8:22  13  53.9       14       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              30       All Male   
40    141 Maria Myburgh         F                                    26:05.0   26:05.0   8:24  45  60.3       2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                              11       All Female 
41    196 Bobby Taylor          M                                    26:12.0   26:12.0   8:26  25  49.6       1        M 25-29    
                                                                                                              31       All Male   
42    225 Ghilardi Anthony      M                                    26:20.2   26:20.2   8:29  35  50.4       3        M 35-39    
                                                                                                              32       All Male   
43    8   M. Balunas            M                                    26:21.1   26:21.1   8:29  9   61.7       1        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                              33       All Male   
44    67  Deb Dyer              F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      26:27.1   26:27.1   8:31  57  67.6       2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                              12       All Female 
45    154 Y. Perez              M                                    26:36.1   26:36.1   8:34  12  54.2       15       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              34       All Male   
46    234 Isaac Katie           F                                    26:39.6   26:39.6   8:35  34  55.6       3        F 30-34    
                                                                                                              13       All Female 
47    88  Jennifer Glassburn    F                                    26:44.9   26:44.9   8:37  52  63.1       1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                              14       All Female 
48    65  Peter Dowling         M      Placida                       26:48.3   26:48.3   8:38  65  62.1       2        M 65-69    
                                                                                                              35       All Male   
49    172 K. Robbins            F      Rotonda West    FL    US      26:50.1   26:50.1   8:38  11  63.0       4        F 10-14    
                                                                                                              15       All Female 
50    201 Alicia Torres         F                                    27:01.7   27:01.7   8:42  39  55.8       1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                              16       All Female 
51    212 Charles Oscar         M                                    27:02.0   27:02.0   8:42  42  51.4       4        M 40-44    
                                                                                                              36       All Male   
52    150 Rebecca O'Neill       F                                    27:16.0   27:16.0   8:47  42  56.3       2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                              17       All Female 
53    217 Posner Alison         F                                    27:17.3   27:17.3   8:47  44  57.1       3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                              18       All Female 
54    11  C. Balus              F                                    27:30.3   27:30.3   8:51  12  59.9       5        F 10-14    
                                                                                                              19       All Female 
55    53  T. Comeau             M                                    27:31.5   27:31.5   8:52  8   62.4       2        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                              37       All Male   
56    106 Sue Johnson           F                                    27:37.1   27:37.1   8:53  47  57.9       3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                              20       All Female 
57    111 Leslie Kimball        F                                    27:46.0   27:46.0   8:56  45  56.6       4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                              21       All Female 
58    34  I. Carpenter          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      27:46.4   27:46.4   8:56  12  59.3       6        F 10-14    
                                                                                                              22       All Female 
59    107 Vann Johnson          M      Pt.Charlotte    FL    US      27:53.3   27:53.3   8:59  68  61.3       3        M 65-69    
                                                                                                              38       All Male   
60    123 Chloe Lear            F      Venice                        27:53.3   27:53.3   8:59  14  56.6       7        F 10-14    
                                                                                                              23       All Female 
61    140 SARAH MURTAUGH        F      Englewood       FL    US      28:02.3   28:02.3   9:01  43  55.2       4        F 40-44    
                                                                                                              24       All Female 
62    55  Jennifer Cortez       F      Venice                        28:05.0   28:05.0   9:02  46  56.4       5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                              25       All Female 
63    79  Jessica Garza         F      Rotonda West    FL    US      28:06.2   28:06.2   9:03  19  52.5       1        F 15-19    
                                                                                                              26       All Female 
64    205 John Walsh            M      Port Charlotte                28:14.1   28:14.1   9:05  59  56.1       2        M 55-59    
                                                                                                              39       All Male   
65    184 L. Schyck             M                                    28:18.3   28:18.3   9:07  12  50.9       16       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              40       All Male   
66    139 Hayley Morse          F                                    28:24.5   28:24.5   9:09  27  52.0       2        F 25-29    
                                                                                                              27       All Female 
67    14  L. Bartlett           M                                    28:28.7   28:28.7   9:10  11  52.4       17       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              41       All Male   
68    32  Kim Carlson           F                                    28:30.0   28:30.0   9:10  45  55.1       6        F 45-49    
                                                                                                              28       All Female 
69    93  Cassy (Perryman Grant F                                    28:30.8   28:30.8   9:11  32  51.8       4        F 30-34    
                                                                                                              29       All Female 
70    147 Z. Ness               M                                    28:34.7   28:34.7   9:12  10  54.4       18       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              42       All Male   
71    109 Lemieux Kelly         F                                    28:45.7   28:45.7   9:15  46  55.1       7        F 45-49    
                                                                                                              30       All Female 
72    134 Carol Miller          F                                    28:48.9   28:48.9   9:16  47  55.5       8        F 45-49    
                                                                                                              31       All Female 
73    87  J. Giles              M                                    28:51.0   28:51.0   9:17  10  53.8       19       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              43       All Male   
74    155 Saol Perez            F                                    28:52.8   28:52.8   9:18  30  51.1       5        F 30-34    
                                                                                                              32       All Female 
75    57  Lea Cox               F                                    28:56.5   28:56.5   9:19  24  51.0       1        F 20-24    
                                                                                                              33       All Female 
76    104 Stacey Holmes         F                                    28:59.4   28:59.4   9:20  35  51.3       2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                              34       All Female 
77    174 Brennan Robert        M                                    29:07.2   29:07.2   9:22  13  48.1       20       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              44       All Male   
78    216 Grimes Nancy          F                                    29:23.4   29:23.4   9:28  63  65.5       1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                              35       All Female 
79    160 Rob Rassbach          M                                    29:28.4   29:28.4   9:29  43  47.5       5        M 40-44    
                                                                                                              45       All Male   
80    86  Scott Giles           M                                    29:40.6   29:40.6   9:33  47  48.6       4        M 45-49    
                                                                                                              46       All Male   
81    159 M. Rassbach           F                                    29:42.0   29:42.0   9:34  11  56.9       8        F 10-14    
                                                                                                              36       All Female 
82    178 Claire Russell        F                                    29:46.5   29:46.5   9:35                 9        F 10-14    
                                                                                                              37       All Female 
83    179 Gareth Russell        M                                    29:46.6   29:46.6   9:35  30  43.7       3        M 30-34    
                                                                                                              47       All Male   
84    163 Ron Reid              M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      29:55.8   29:55.8   9:38  67  56.6       4        M 65-69    
                                                                                                              48       All Male   
85    191 Jody Skapyak          F                                    30:13.4   30:13.4   9:44  48  53.5       9        F 45-49    
                                                                                                              38       All Female 
86    169 R. Rigden             M                                    30:22.0   30:22.0   9:46  7   60.2       3        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                              49       All Male   
87    170 Mitzi Rigden          F                                    30:26.4   30:26.4   9:48  45  51.6       10       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              39       All Female 
88    26  Ashlyn Burdine        F                                    30:28.0   30:28.0   9:48  15  50.9       2        F 15-19    
                                                                                                              40       All Female 
89    1   Larry Aaron           M                                    30:29.2   30:29.2   9:49  75  61.5       1        M 75-99    
                                                                                                              50       All Male   
90    49  Glenn Comeau          M                                    30:35.0   30:35.0   9:51  55  50.1       3        M 55-59    
                                                                                                              51       All Male   
91    72  B. Flavin             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      30:56.8   30:56.8   9:58  11  48.2       21       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              52       All Male   
92    71  Chris Flavin          M                                    31:05.7   31:05.7   10:01 53  48.6       2        M 50-54    
                                                                                                              53       All Male   
93    4   Lori Anderson         F      Venice                        31:08.6   31:08.6   10:01 59  58.8       3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                              41       All Female 
94    15  (. Belcher            F                                    31:11.4   31:11.4   10:02 10  55.7       10       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              42       All Female 
95    41  Maria Dolores Cazares F                                    31:13.1   31:13.1   10:03 33  47.4       6        F 30-34    
                                                                                                              43       All Female 
96    230 Dubrule Deborah       F                                    31:15.4   31:15.4   10:04 47  51.2       11       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              44       All Female 
97    42  Jose Cazures          M                                    31:31.2   31:31.2   10:09 45  45.1       5        M 45-49    
                                                                                                              54       All Male   
98    165 Merly Rennie          F      Port Charlotte                31:31.9   31:31.9   10:09 46  50.3       12       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              45       All Female 
99    19  Jimmie Bowdoin        M                                    31:34.3   31:34.3   10:10 66  53.2       5        M 65-69    
                                                                                                              55       All Male   
100   29  Doug Burns            M                                    31:37.4   31:37.4   10:11 47  45.6       6        M 45-49    
                                                                                                              56       All Male   
101   118 A. LaBeau             F                                    31:52.7   31:52.7   10:16 12  51.7       11       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              46       All Female 
102   84  B. Gibson             M                                    31:56.6   31:56.6   10:17 9   50.9       4        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                              57       All Male   
103   47  Jeffrey Cobb          M                                    31:56.6   31:56.6   10:17 53  47.3       3        M 50-54    
                                                                                                              58       All Male   
104   6   Chris Atamanchuk      M                                    32:00.3   32:00.3   10:18 24  40.6       1        M 20-24    
                                                                                                              59       All Male   
105   82  Brad Gibson           M                                    32:26.4   32:26.4   10:26 35  40.9       4        M 35-39    
                                                                                                              60       All Male   
106   85  J. Gibson             M                                    32:26.5   32:26.5   10:27 7   56.4       5        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                              61       All Male   
107   101 L. Hawley             F                                    32:28.7   32:28.7   10:27 11  52.0       12       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              47       All Female 
108   102 Michael Hawley        M                                    32:29.0   32:29.0   10:27 45  43.8       7        M 45-49    
                                                                                                              62       All Male   
109   110 Linda Kennedy         F      Englewood                     32:36.7   32:36.7   10:30 67  62.1       1        F 65-69    
                                                                                                              48       All Female 
110   206 Gemma Walsh           F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      32:43.3   32:43.3   10:32 24  45.1       2        F 20-24    
                                                                                                              49       All Female 
111   70  Donald Fialka         M      Venice                        32:44.7   32:44.7   10:32 74  56.3       1        M 70-74    
                                                                                                              63       All Male   
112   116 Jennifer Kranz        F                                    32:51.0   32:51.0   10:34 42  46.7       5        F 40-44    
                                                                                                              50       All Female 
113   112 Stacy Kohler          F      North Port      FL    US      33:00.3   33:00.3   10:37 45  47.6       13       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              51       All Female 
114   164 William Rennie        M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      33:05.9   33:05.9   10:39 47  43.6       8        M 45-49    
                                                                                                              64       All Male   
115   63  Diegoli Dennis        M                                    33:06.6   33:06.6   10:39 69  52.2       6        M 65-69    
                                                                                                              65       All Male   
116   148 Jada Newell           F      Englewood                     33:13.3   33:13.3   10:42 16  45.9       3        F 15-19    
                                                                                                              52       All Female 
117   98  Victoria Haranda      F                                    33:16.2   33:16.2   10:43 13  48.4       13       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              53       All Female 
118   207 C. Walters            F                                    33:16.3   33:16.3   10:43 12  49.5       14       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              54       All Female 
119   135 Christina Miller      F                                    33:19.5   33:19.5   10:44 36  44.7       3        F 35-39    
                                                                                                              55       All Female 
120   203 Melody Vasbinder      F                                    33:33.3   33:33.3   10:48 45  46.8       14       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              56       All Female 
121   209 Janice Waters         F                                    33:39.8   33:39.8   10:50 53  50.7       2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                              57       All Female 
122   133 Patrick McPadden      M                                    33:54.2   33:54.2   10:55 55  45.2       4        M 55-59    
                                                                                                              66       All Male   
123   58  Desire Cox            F                                    34:13.7   34:13.7   11:01 41  44.6       6        F 40-44    
                                                                                                              58       All Female 
124   220 Dutcher Sallie        F                                    34:26.9   34:26.9   11:05 34  43.1       7        F 30-34    
                                                                                                              59       All Female 
125   113 S. Kohler             F      North Port      FL    US      34:32.5   34:32.5   11:07 8   53.8       1        F 0- 9     
                                                                                                              60       All Female 
126   192 Yulinar Sproat        F      Englewood                     34:34.9   34:34.9   11:08 53  49.4       3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                              61       All Female 
127   183 Kurt Schaefer         M                                    34:47.1   34:47.1   11:12 44  40.5       6        M 40-44    
                                                                                                              67       All Male   
128   30  Joy Burroughs         F      Venice                        34:53.8   34:53.8   11:14 45  45.0       15       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              62       All Female 
129   144 Mike Neri             M                                    34:58.5   34:58.5   11:15 52  42.8       4        M 50-54    
                                                                                                              68       All Male   
130   108 Clare Jorge           F      North Port                    35:03.6   35:03.6   11:17 41  43.5       7        F 40-44    
                                                                                                              63       All Female 
131   117 Heather LaBeau        F                                    35:04.5   35:04.5   11:17 39  43.0       4        F 35-39    
                                                                                                              64       All Female 
132   188 Gina Scolaro          F                                    35:14.5   35:14.5   11:21 13  45.7       15       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              65       All Female 
133   190 Z. Simmons            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      35:17.6   35:17.6   11:22 10  44.0       22       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              69       All Male   
134   64  S. Dowdy              F                                    35:24.3   35:24.3   11:24 12  46.6       16       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              66       All Female 
135   61  Janet DeLucia         F                                    35:27.4   35:27.4   11:25 73  62.1       1        F 70-74    
                                                                                                              67       All Female 
136   62  L. DeMaio             M                                    35:33.0   35:33.0   11:27 9   45.8       6        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                              70       All Male   
137   162 Z. Rausch             M                                    35:35.6   35:35.6   11:27 11  41.9       23       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              71       All Male   
138   28  D. Burns              M                                    35:36.9   35:36.9   11:28 12  40.5       24       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              72       All Male   
139   138 Shelley Morandi       F                                    35:41.7   35:41.7   11:29 46  44.4       16       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              68       All Female 
140   137 James Morandi         M                                    35:42.0   35:42.0   11:29 45  39.8       9        M 45-49    
                                                                                                              73       All Male   
141   211 Cathy Young           F                                    35:42.8   35:42.8   11:30 40  42.5       8        F 40-44    
                                                                                                              69       All Female 
142   229 Noelle Allen          F      I Dont Care     FL    US      36:08.9   36:08.9   11:38 16  42.2       4        F 15-19    
                                                                                                              70       All Female 
143   105 Steve Holmes          M                                    36:21.0   36:21.0   11:42 37  36.9       5        M 35-39    
                                                                                                              74       All Male   
144   35  S. Carpenter          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      36:27.5   36:27.5   11:44 11  46.4       17       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              71       All Female 
145   149 Sandra Newell         F      Englewood                     36:30.3   36:30.3   11:45 56  48.4       4        F 55-59    
                                                                                                              72       All Female 
146   10  P. Balus              M                                    36:40.0   36:40.0   11:48 10  42.4       25       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              75       All Male   
147   194 Diana Squires         F      Roton           FL    US      36:42.3   36:42.3   11:49 52  46.0       4        F 50-54    
                                                                                                              73       All Female 
148   171 Danielle Robbins      F                                    36:57.3   36:57.3   11:54 45  42.5       17       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              74       All Female 
149   22  Tiffany Briggs        F                                    37:02.1   37:02.1   11:55 30  39.9       8        F 30-34    
                                                                                                              75       All Female 
150   45  Danielle Clarke       F      North Port      FL    US      37:08.0   37:08.0   11:57 31  39.8       9        F 30-34    
                                                                                                              76       All Female 
151   31  James Carlson         M                                    37:27.0   37:27.0   12:03 61  43.0       2        M 60-64    
                                                                                                              76       All Male   
152   180 Lisa Ryan             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      37:32.6   37:32.6   12:05 45  41.9       18       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              77       All Female 
153   77  Milena Franca         F      Rotonda West    FL    US      37:36.8   37:36.8   12:06 49  43.5       19       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              78       All Female 
154   226 Cawley Danathy        F                                    37:42.5   37:42.5   12:08 19  39.2       5        F 15-19    
                                                                                                              79       All Female 
155   222 Ramirez Claudia       F                                    37:43.9   37:43.9   12:09 19  39.1       6        F 15-19    
                                                                                                              80       All Female 
156   197 B. Taylor             F                                    37:44.8   37:44.8   12:09 12  43.7       18       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              81       All Female 
157   27  Stacy Burkett         F                                    37:59.0   37:59.0   12:14 40  39.9       9        F 40-44    
                                                                                                              82       All Female 
158   198 C. Taylor             F                                    37:59.1   37:59.1   12:14 11  44.5       19       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              83       All Female 
159   175 Keith Robert          M                                    38:36.9   38:36.9   12:26 49  37.9       10       M 45-49    
                                                                                                              77       All Male   
160   200 Donna Tomaio          F      Pt.Charlotte                  39:03.2   39:03.2   12:34 57  45.8       5        F 55-59    
                                                                                                              84       All Female 
161   223 Morse Alexa           F                                    39:14.7   39:14.7   12:38 22  37.6       3        F 20-24    
                                                                                                              85       All Female 
162   38  S. CARRASQUILLO       M                                    39:51.5   39:51.5   12:50 8   43.1       7        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                              78       All Male   
163   145 B. Ness               M                                    39:51.6   39:51.6   12:50 8   43.1       8        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                              79       All Male   
164   181 O. Salter             M                                    39:52.5   39:52.5   12:50 11  37.4       26       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              80       All Male   
165   173 P. Robert             F                                    39:55.2   39:55.2   12:51 11  42.3       20       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              86       All Female 
166   18  Jennifer Bowdoin      F                                    40:28.5   40:28.5   13:02 60  45.8       2        F 60-64    
                                                                                                              87       All Female 
167   125 R. Lind               M                                    41:48.8   41:48.8   13:28 10  37.1       27       M 10-14    
                                                                                                              81       All Male   
168   12  Christine Baran       F                                    41:49.0   41:49.0   13:28 33  35.4       10       F 30-34    
                                                                                                              88       All Female 
169   21  Belinda Brandafino    F                                    42:13.2   42:13.2   13:35 44  36.9       10       F 40-44    
                                                                                                              89       All Female 
170   130 Susan Maas-Lyon       F                                    42:13.2   42:13.2   13:35 57  42.4       6        F 55-59    
                                                                                                              90       All Female 
171   215 Carfagno Maria        F                                    42:21.5   42:21.5   13:38 45  37.1       20       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              91       All Female 
172   152 Christine Parsons     F                                    42:24.4   42:24.4   13:39 57  42.2       7        F 55-59    
                                                                                                              92       All Female 
173   83  Marla Gibson          F                                    42:58.6   42:58.6   13:50 35  34.6       5        F 35-39    
                                                                                                              93       All Female 
174   146 Sharon Ness           F                                    43:10.6   43:10.6   13:54 46  36.7       21       F 45-49    
                                                                                                              94       All Female 
175   60  Mark Delucia          M                                    43:59.4   43:59.4   14:10 75  42.6       2        M 75-99    
                                                                                                              82       All Male   
176   121 C. LaFlair            M                                    44:47.9   44:47.9   14:25 8   38.3       9        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                              83       All Male   
177   2   H. Allen              F                                    44:51.2   44:51.2   14:26 9   40.0       2        F 0- 9     
                                                                                                              95       All Female 
178   81  Emily Gibb            F      Port Charlotte                45:09.6   45:09.6   14:32 36  33.0       6        F 35-39    
                                                                                                              96       All Female 
179   227 T. Iris               F                                    45:29.8   45:29.8   14:39 11  37.1       21       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              97       All Female 
180   218 D. Nadia              F                                    45:30.0   45:30.0   14:39 11  37.1       22       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              98       All Female 
181   56  C. Coulombe           F                                    46:08.4   46:08.4   14:51 12  35.7       23       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              99       All Female 
182   219 D. Savanah            F                                    47:29.2   47:29.2   15:17 8   39.1       3        F 0- 9     
                                                                                                              100      All Female 
183   9   C. Balus              M                                    47:45.1   47:45.1   15:22 9   34.1       10       M 0- 9     
                                                                                                              84       All Male   
184   131 Cindy MacArthur       F                                    48:05.5   48:05.5   15:29 59  38.1       8        F 55-59    
                                                                                                              101      All Female 
185   124 Leslye Lebron         F                                    48:13.9   48:13.9   15:31 39  31.3       7        F 35-39    
                                                                                                              102      All Female 
186   213 Samantha Cazares      F                                    48:43.0   48:43.0   15:41 13  33.1       24       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              103      All Female 
187   114 S. Kohler             F                                    49:05.1   49:05.1   15:48 12  33.6       25       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              104      All Female 
188   187 Nina Scolaro          F                                    49:05.3   49:05.3   15:48 15  31.6       7        F 15-19    
                                                                                                              105      All Female 
189   5   Elizabeth Angelillis  F                                    50:34.9   50:34.9   16:17 35  29.4       8        F 35-39    
                                                                                                              106      All Female 
190   13  Shelby Barnes         F                                    50:35.0   50:35.0   16:17 24  29.2       4        F 20-24    
                                                                                                              107      All Female 
191   151 Laurie Osborne        F                                    52:07.7   52:07.7   16:47 56  33.9       9        F 55-59    
                                                                                                              108      All Female 
192   25  Katlyn Burdine        F                                    53:50.1   53:50.1   17:20 20  27.4       5        F 20-24    
                                                                                                              109      All Female 
193   24  Alisen Burdine        F                                    53:57.5   53:57.5   17:22 21  27.4       6        F 20-24    
                                                                                                              110      All Female 
194   16  K. Bellis-Nottingham  F                                    54:07.9   54:07.9   17:25 9   33.1       4        F 0- 9     
                                                                                                              111      All Female 
195   37  K. Carrasquillo       F                                    54:08.3   54:08.3   17:26 10  32.1       26       F 10-14    
                                                                                                              112      All Female 
196   202 Ron Van Pelt          M                                    54:13.0   54:13.0   17:27 39  25.1       6        M 35-39    
                                                                                                              85       All Male   
197   23  Mandy Burdine         F                                    54:44.6   54:44.6   17:37 38  27.4       9        F 35-39    
                                                                                                              113      All Female 
198   186 Heidi Scolaro         F                                    55:26.6   55:26.6   17:51 44  28.1       11       F 40-44    
                                                                                                              114      All Female 
199   185 John Scolaro          M                                    55:27.8   55:27.8   17:51 43  25.2       7        M 40-44    
                                                                                                              86       All Male   
200   204 Rosanna Walker        F                                    1:07:28.0 1:07:28.0 21:43 72  32.2       2        F 70-74    
                                                                                                              115      All Female 
      33  Todd Carpenter        M      Port Charlotte                18:17.4   18:17.4   5:53  42  76.0       1        M OA       
                                                                                                              1        All Male   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Todd Carpenter 33  42          M      Port Charlotte   18:17.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jadot Catherine 233 40  13      F               22:38.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Balunas 8   9   43      M               26:21.1 
2     T. Comeau  53  8   55      M               27:31.5 
3     R. Rigden  169 7   86      M               30:22.0 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas Blem 17  13  3       M               19:59.2 
2     P. Sean     231 10  4       M               20:42.2 
3     A. Lane     122 12  6       M      Venice   20:55.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Elliot Chris 221 17  11      M               22:33 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Kohler  113 8   125     F      North Port FL US 34:32.5 
2     H. Allen   2   9   177     F                       44:51.2 
3     D. Savanah 219 8   182     F                       47:29.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Machado        132 10  15      F      Murdock FL US 22:59.7 
2     Jennifer Lukowski 129 13  33      F      Venice        25:01.9 
3     A. Myburgh        142 11  38      F                    25:56.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jessica Garza  79  19  63      F      Rotonda West FL US 28:06.2 
2     Ashlyn Burdine 26  15  88      F                         30:28.0 
3     Jada Newell    148 16  116     F      Englewood          33:13.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.