Hope Network One in Five Marathon Relay

Fri June 7, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI 49534 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     955 Jake Fair                  M      Coldwater                 MI    US      0:29:31.71 0:29:28.64 5:54  20  72.3       1        M 1-99       
2     581 Jimi Minnema               M      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:44:31.46 0:29:28.96 5:54  40  75.5       2        M 1-99       
3     398 Joel Berghorst             M      Allendale                 MI    US      0:45:10.16 0:30:08.88 6:02  39  73.2       3        M 1-99       
4     986 Joe Swendrowski            M      Rockford                  MI    US      0:30:23.86 0:30:20.62 6:04  37  71.8       4        M 1-99       
5     579 Craig James-Heer           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:15:47.19 0:30:42.90 6:09  45  75.3       5        M 1-99       
6     323 Samantha Roloff            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:15:50.42 0:30:47.91 6:10  29  78.6       1        F 1-99       
7     785 Aidan Baas                 M      Grand rapids              MI    US      0:45:55.33 0:30:49.64 6:10  18  69.2       6        M 1-99       
8     143 Betsy Watson               F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:16:28.26 0:31:24.44 6:17  29  77.1       2        F 1-99       
9     317 Garett Miles               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:16:50.71 0:31:46.20 6:21  42  71.1       7        M 1-99       
10    321 Curtis Holt                M      Caledonia                 MI    US      0:31:52.11 0:31:47.88 6:22  39  69.4       8        M 1-99       
11    799 Michael Kiley              M      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:17:05.92 0:31:54.64 6:23  22  66.8       9        M 1-99       
12    525 Dighton Hekman             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:07.02 0:32:05.11 6:25  19  66.4       10       M 1-99       
13    140 Jessica Moskalewski        F      Ravenna                   MI    US      0:47:10.17 0:32:08.57 6:26  26  75.3       3        F 1-99       
14    18  Adam Clarke                M      Walker                    MI    US      1:02:20.84 0:32:17.37 6:27  34  66.6       11       M 1-99       
15    675 Megan Sanchez              F      Ada                       MI    US      1:02:31.23 0:32:26.43 6:29  32  74.6       4        F 1-99       
16    74  Chris Scott                M      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:02:53.51 0:32:27.16 6:29  27  65.7       12       M 1-99       
17    670 Jim Bunce                  M      Belding                   MI    US      0:32:44.72 0:32:40.41 6:32  44  70.2       13       M 1-99       
18    578 David Daprato              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:59.67 0:32:54.30 6:35  36  65.9       14       M 1-99       
19    90  Erin Clason                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:48:06.00 0:33:02.03 6:36  41  75.8       5        F 1-99       
20    562 K. Whalen                  M      Allendale                 MI    US      0:48:17.93 0:33:10.04 6:38  12  71.5       15       M 1-99       
21    16  Lance Beaudry              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:48:21.58 0:33:17.06 6:39  29  64.0       16       M 1-99       
22    582 Betsy Neustifter           F      Middleville               MI    US      0:33:44.21 0:33:39.48 6:44  35  72.4       6        F 1-99       
23    139 Kellen Lawless             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:04:02.09 0:33:49.77 6:46  32  63.2       17       M 1-99       
24    530 Heather Galdis             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:04:01.23 0:33:54.05 6:47  44  75.6       7        F 1-99       
25    733 Kimberly Wood              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:49:00.79 0:33:55.38 6:47  25  71.3       8        F 1-99       
26    731 CJ Muller                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:04:07.50 0:34:02.69 6:49  24  62.6       18       M 1-99       
27    621 Mark Hoekstra              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:19:09.08 0:34:03.76 6:49  43  66.8       19       M 1-99       
28    798 Sam Sajdak                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:04:37.84 0:34:14.20 6:51  20  62.3       20       M 1-99       
29    190 Anthony Albright           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:34:28.19 0:34:19.30 6:52  24  62.1       21       M 1-99       
30    269 Aaron Jager                M      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:04:34.10 0:34:25.38 6:53  44  66.6       22       M 1-99       
31    517 Caitlin Rietsema           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:34:51.00 0:34:28.70 6:54  20  70.2       9        F 1-99       
32    170 Mark Magyar                M      Ada                       MI    US      0:49:42.83 0:34:31.67 6:54  39  64.0       23       M 1-99       
33    586 Modesto Juarez             M      grand Rapids              MI    US      1:19:34.96 0:34:32.33 6:54  50  69.7       24       M 1-99       
34    389 Sam Soukup                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:19:43.39 0:34:34.85 6:55  29  61.6       25       M 1-99       
35    466 Jackie Blankenship         F      Grandville                MI    US      0:34:44.80 0:34:40.81 6:56  34  70.1       10       F 1-99       
36    674 Kieren Becker              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:20:03.64 0:34:56.58 6:59  23  69.3       11       F 1-99       
37    608 Shon Kuhn                  M      Chelsea                   MI    US      0:35:05.62 0:34:57.20 6:59  23  61.0       26       M 1-99       
38    526 Abby Kleinheksel           F      GRANDVILLE                MI    US      0:50:15.96 0:35:05.12 7:01  36  69.7       12       F 1-99       
39    771 Mary Hunter                F      Belmont                   MI    US      1:20:21.19 0:35:13.99 7:03  34  69.0       13       F 1-99       
40    400 Aaron Velting              F      Rockford                  MI    US      0:35:19.48 0:35:15.28 7:03  38  69.9       14       F 1-99       
41    627 Sheila Huseby              F      Byron Center              MI    US      0:50:18.79 0:35:15.85 7:03  42  71.5       15       F 1-99       
42    300 Brandon Goeman             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:05:30.56 0:35:22.49 7:04  28  60.3       27       M 1-99       
43    625 Michael Lowery             M      Comstock Park             MI    US      1:05:32.03 0:35:24.17 7:05  43  64.3       28       M 1-99       
44    483 Connor O'Neill             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:50:41.23 0:35:36.26 7:07  20  59.9       29       M 1-99       
45    669 Jeff Boyd                  M      Belding                   MI    US      1:05:39.94 0:35:37.66 7:08  40  62.5       30       M 1-99       
46    780 Ashton Arredondo           M      Holland                   MI    US      0:36:32.85 0:35:50.16 7:10  17  60.0       31       M 1-99       
47    154 Austin Bessinger           M      West Olive                MI    US      1:06:20.64 0:35:53.07 7:11  23  59.4       32       M 1-99       
48    92  Carolyn Lawless            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:06:06.39 0:35:53.99 7:11  32  67.5       16       F 1-99       
49    180 Paige Paulsen              F      Kent City                 MI    US      1:06:24.37 0:36:06.52 7:13  34  67.3       17       F 1-99       
50    132 Chris Pryslak              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:36:52.95 0:36:09.53 7:14  23  59.0       33       M 1-99       
51    585 Marcia Carpenter           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:06:18.60 0:36:13.71 7:15  35  67.3       18       F 1-99       
52    710 Joshua Webb                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:37:03.47 0:36:40.27 7:20  29  58.1       34       M 1-99       
53    676 Julie Thelen               F      St. Johns                 MI    US      0:36:56.16 0:36:47.12 7:21  21  65.8       19       F 1-99       
54    410 Emily Van Vels             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:06:55.50 0:36:47.84 7:22  32  65.8       20       F 1-99       
55    176 Paul Schulman              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:52:03.38 0:37:01.27 7:24  22  57.6       35       M 1-99       
56    94  Allison Whitteberry        F      Jenison                   MI    US      0:37:10.82 0:37:03.96 7:25  25  65.3       21       F 1-99       
57    677 Kimberly Thelen            F      Fowler                    MI    US      0:52:09.98 0:37:04.20 7:25  26  65.3       22       F 1-99       
58    319 Nicholas Bihler            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:07:15.00 0:37:07.06 7:25  39  59.5       36       M 1-99       
59    668 Gavin Boyd                 M      Belding                   MI    US      0:52:15.80 0:37:10.28 7:26  14  60.5       37       M 1-99       
60    99  Adam Zuwerink              M      Holland                   MI    US      0:52:20.44 0:37:11.46 7:26  39  59.4       38       M 1-99       
61    473 Ryan Ellis                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:22:26.53 0:37:11.67 7:26  29  57.3       39       M 1-99       
62    168 Nathan Bosch               M      Holland                   MI    US      0:37:34.37 0:37:16.62 7:27  34  57.7       40       M 1-99       
63    239 John Ranville              M      Walker                    MI    US      0:37:24.31 0:37:19.33 7:28  34  57.6       41       M 1-99       
64    988 Corey Turner               F      Walker                    MI    US      0:37:40.74 0:37:35.00 7:31  37  65.3       23       F 1-99       
65    499 Matt Shanahan              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:07:49.58 0:37:35.32 7:31  19  56.7       42       M 1-99       
66    615 Aaron Rogers               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:22:50.63 0:37:37.39 7:31  36  57.6       43       M 1-99       
67    158 Austin Nguyen              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:23:14.84 0:37:37.41 7:31  22  56.7       44       M 1-99       
68    320 Brooke Holt                F      Caledonia                 MI    US      0:52:45.87 0:37:37.60 7:32  39  65.8       24       F 1-99       
69    552 Emily Jorgensen            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:22:49.90 0:37:39.72 7:32  35  64.7       25       F 1-99       
70    588 Sharon Becker              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:08:16.14 0:37:39.91 7:32  40  66.1       26       F 1-99       
71    644 Liz Ellis                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:08:12.75 0:37:53.92 7:35  28  63.9       27       F 1-99       
72    392 Emily Esteban              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:52:59.25 0:37:57.19 7:35  32  63.8       28       F 1-99       
73    452 Halen Shears               M      Niles                     MI    US      0:53:10.32 0:38:07.04 7:37  29  55.9       45       M 1-99       
74    646 Jordyn Roberts             F      Grandville                MI    US      0:38:22.51 0:38:07.14 7:37  25  63.5       29       F 1-99       
75    45  Timothy Carrier            M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      1:08:32.28 0:38:10.30 7:38  32  56.0       46       M 1-99       
76    778 Jacob Harris               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:38:20.73 0:38:13.77 7:39  26  55.8       47       M 1-99       
77    343 Jon Lund                   M      Grand Haven               MI    US      0:53:57.91 0:38:21.26 7:40  52  63.8       48       M 1-99       
78    433 Angie Kidwell              F      Hamilton                  MI    US      1:08:43.05 0:38:34.40 7:43  34  63.0       30       F 1-99       
79    515 Jessica Losey              F      Grandville                MI    US      0:53:42.65 0:38:35.22 7:43  27  62.7       31       F 1-99       
80    402 Adam Brown                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:09:22.66 0:38:50.96 7:46  34  55.3       49       M 1-99       
81    108 Jose Marquez               M      grand rapids              MI    US      0:54:25.12 0:38:51.69 7:46  29  54.9       50       M 1-99       
82    528 Rachel VanStrien           F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:24:04.67 0:38:52.52 7:47  33  62.4       32       F 1-99       
83    602 Andrea Demeyer             F      Belding                   MI    US      1:24:08.32 0:38:57.63 7:48  41  64.3       33       F 1-99       
84    471 Chris Boyd                 M      Norton Shores             MI    US      1:09:21.20 0:39:02.90 7:49  29  54.6       51       M 1-99       
85    617 Amy Balk                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:09:25.24 0:39:04.33 7:49  31  61.9       34       F 1-99       
86    268 Perry Bennor               M      nd Rapids                 MI    US      1:24:18.17 0:39:07.03 7:49  52  62.5       52       M 1-99       
87    671 Jase Bunce                 M      Belding                   MI    US      0:54:16.15 0:39:11.41 7:50  14  57.4       53       M 1-99       
88    411 Josh Van Vels              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:24:16.63 0:39:11.47 7:50  33  54.7       54       M 1-99       
89    228 Josh Webb                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:24:28.70 0:39:16.96 7:51  29  54.3       55       M 1-99       
90    702 Ryan Beach                 M      East Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:24:32.45 0:39:21.66 7:52  38  55.7       56       M 1-99       
91    725 Dave Egeler                M      Ada                       MI    US      1:24:30.28 0:39:24.21 7:53  35  54.8       57       M 1-99       
92    169 David Edsenga              M      East Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:24:37.13 0:39:28.70 7:54  37  55.2       58       M 1-99       
93    385 David Levandowski          M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:09:39.24 0:39:30.23 7:54  45  58.5       59       M 1-99       
94    309 MATT WATROUS               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:24:53.27 0:39:39.09 7:56  40  56.1       60       M 1-99       
95    165 Peter Pawlowski            M      Saranac                   MI    US      1:09:48.64 0:39:42.42 7:56  39  55.6       61       M 1-99       
96    529 Jared Alderink             M      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:25:27.59 0:39:46.56 7:57  26  53.6       62       M 1-99       
97    96  Joshua Lunger              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:40:28.43 0:39:50.77 7:58  31  53.6       63       M 1-99       
98    645 Simon Milberg              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:24:58.90 0:39:52.27 7:58  27  53.5       64       M 1-99       
99    776 Joshua Horning             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:24:59.16 0:39:52.58 7:59  27  53.5       65       M 1-99       
100   438 Trevor Billinghurst        M      Grand Haven               MI    US      0:40:33.10 0:39:57.76 8:00  25  53.3       66       M 1-99       
101   729 Cj Sierzputowski           F      Lake Ann                  MI    US      1:10:23.56 0:39:59.57 8:00  38  61.6       35       F 1-99       
102   137 Michael Trier              M      Nunica                    MI    US      0:40:36.02 0:40:00.19 8:00  25  53.3       67       M 1-99       
103   781 James Depree               M      Byron Center              MI    US      1:25:07.50 0:40:01.71 8:00  51  60.6       68       M 1-99       
104   235 Sara Motman                F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:25:18.99 0:40:06.59 8:01  32  60.4       36       F 1-99       
105   68  Chelsea Makins             F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:25:25.88 0:40:15.21 8:03  27  60.1       37       F 1-99       
106   703 Sarah Beach                F      East Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:10:24.63 0:40:17.83 8:04  37  60.9       38       F 1-99       
107   429 Joshua Atherton            M      Port Huron                MI    US      1:25:28.06 0:40:21.92 8:04  23  52.8       69       M 1-99       
108   100 James Davis                M      Rockford                  MI    US      1:25:53.98 0:40:22.09 8:04  61  65.5       70       M 1-99       
109   91  Brian Gilbert              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:25:36.53 0:40:26.27 8:05  42  55.8       71       M 1-99       
110   272 Robert Woldhuis            M      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:40:34.21 0:40:26.72 8:05  42  55.8       72       M 1-99       
111   518 Rachael Steil              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:25:39.09 0:40:27.37 8:05  27  59.8       39       F 1-99       
112   349 Susanna Wojtkowiak         F      CALEDONIA                 MI    US      1:26:00.44 0:40:28.01 8:06  36  60.4       40       F 1-99       
113   164 Jim O'Connor               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:40:34.27 0:40:28.48 8:06  59  64.2       1        No Age Given 
114   17  Rayanne Beaudry            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:40:46.29 0:40:29.14 8:06  27  59.8       41       F 1-99       
115   345 Dion Pratt                 M      Jenison                   MI    US      1:25:49.90 0:40:39.08 8:08  54  61.2       73       M 1-99       
116   489 Corey Johnson              M      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:10:48.65 0:40:40.49 8:08  41  55.1       74       M 1-99       
117   95  Andy Johnston              M      Lowell                    MI    US      1:11:11.08 0:40:48.86 8:10  37  53.4       75       M 1-99       
118   256 Geri Troupos               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:11:16.11 0:40:50.12 8:10  29  59.3       42       F 1-99       
119   951 Ethan Cutler               M      Plainwell                 MI    US      0:41:35.36 0:40:51.00 8:10  29  52.2       76       M 1-99       
120   618 Joe Cascio                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:55:59.93 0:40:51.01 8:10  32  52.3       77       M 1-99       
121   800 Kelly Carrier Carrier      F      Plainwell                 MI    US      0:41:02.14 0:40:57.16 8:11  29  59.1       43       F 1-99       
122   959 Denise Keely               F      Plainwell                 MI    US      0:41:02.21 0:40:57.59 8:12  48  65.1       44       F 1-99       
123   431 Brandon Monks              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:56:14.70 0:41:01.99 8:12  23  51.9       78       M 1-99       
124   257 Mike Troupos               M      Grand rapids              MI    US      1:26:16.75 0:41:02.06 8:12  28  51.9       79       M 1-99       
125   20  Paul Deboer                M      Rockford                  MI    US      1:26:27.49 0:41:08.43 8:14  38  53.3       80       M 1-99       
126   634 Christine Meyers           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:11:17.96 0:41:10.54 8:14  33  58.9       45       F 1-99       
127   682 Cassidy Vredevoogd         F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:26:27.35 0:41:12.16 8:14  22  58.7       46       F 1-99       
128   777 Brian B                    M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:56:17.94 0:41:12.46 8:14  26  51.7       81       M 1-99       
129   250 Nicole Trestrail           F      Lansing                   MI    US      0:56:34.25 0:41:15.28 8:15  30  58.7       47       F 1-99       
130   98  Callie Zimmerman           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:42:04.11 0:41:28.64 8:18  23  58.3       48       F 1-99       
131   975 Lindsay Grandy             F      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:56:40.20 0:41:29.33 8:18  35  58.7       49       F 1-99       
132   591 Sarah Stehouwer            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:26:46.08 0:41:32.75 8:19  37  59.1       50       F 1-99       
133   637 matt cozik                 M      Haslett                   MI    US      0:41:47.50 0:41:36.27 8:19  50  57.8       82       M 1-99       
134   689 Billy Campbell             M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:26:46.19 0:41:40.82 8:20  40  53.4       83       M 1-99       
135   70  Jen Westveer               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:42:05.90 0:41:43.88 8:21  37  58.8       51       F 1-99       
136   511 Olivia DeWeerd             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:42:08.57 0:41:46.10 8:21  28  57.9       52       F 1-99       
137   508 Katie Deering              F      Sun Prairie               WI    US      0:42:10.02 0:41:47.44 8:21  29  57.9       53       F 1-99       
138   607 Cory Hughey                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:12:12.29 0:41:47.84 8:22  23  51.0       84       M 1-99       
139   727 Matt Olson                 M      Honor                     MI    US      0:57:19.85 0:41:52.57 8:23  39  52.7       85       M 1-99       
140   477 Gary Gearhart              M      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:27:11.81 0:41:56.31 8:23  35  51.5       86       M 1-99       
141   611 Kyle Zwarych               M      Northville                MI    US      1:27:18.31 0:42:00.75 8:24  21  50.7       87       M 1-99       
142   720 April Doezema              F      Belding                   MI    US      1:27:18.07 0:42:01.55 8:24  41  59.6       54       F 1-99       
143   283 Kara Knapp                 F      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:12:36.86 0:42:05.30 8:25  15  60.9       55       F 1-99       
144   987 Steve Trier                M      Nunica                    MI    US      1:27:28.30 0:42:05.32 8:25  28  50.6       88       M 1-99       
145   384 Matthew Donald             M      Ada                       MI    US      0:42:17.28 0:42:07.93 8:26  46  55.3       89       M 1-99       
146   416 Jose Salinas               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:57:29.35 0:42:08.26 8:26  48  56.2       90       M 1-99       
147   510 Josh Sweedyk               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:42:35.59 0:42:10.84 8:26  29  50.5       91       M 1-99       
148   481 Kelly Kramer               F      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:27:21.00 0:42:13.04 8:27  49  63.8       56       F 1-99       
149   24  RaeAnn Steele              F      Belding                   MI    US      0:42:29.79 0:42:18.20 8:28  52  66.0       57       F 1-99       
150   142 Scott Teichmer             M      Muskegon                  MI    US      0:42:53.68 0:42:18.98 8:28  38  51.8       92       M 1-99       
151   475 Kerry VanDis               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:57:29.13 0:42:23.10 8:29  29  57.1       58       F 1-99       
152   636 Caroline Ramseyer          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:27:37.04 0:42:25.83 8:29  39  58.4       59       F 1-99       
153   504 Melissa Stewart            F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:27:47.01 0:42:29.80 8:30  35  57.3       60       F 1-99       
154   89  Jadrianna Sobczak          F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:27:55.48 0:42:31.46 8:30  27  56.9       61       F 1-99       
155   80  Carissa Clark              F      Big Rapids                MI    US      0:57:39.64 0:42:32.84 8:31  34  57.1       62       F 1-99       
156   732 Kirsten Smith              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:42:52.11 0:42:36.95 8:31  23  56.8       63       F 1-99       
157   404 Scott Redinger             M      Pierson                   MI    US      0:42:45.55 0:42:37.34 8:31  49  56.0       93       M 1-99       
158   125 Raika Abkenar              F      Northville                MI    US      1:12:43.80 0:42:39.34 8:32  46  61.1       64       F 1-99       
159   598 Natalie Stehle             F      Caledonia                 MI    US      0:57:52.30 0:42:41.33 8:32  38  57.7       65       F 1-99       
160   318 Kathryn VanOveren          F      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:12:59.69 0:42:42.02 8:32  49  63.1       66       F 1-99       
161   797 Jill Maschke               F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:12:55.11 0:42:45.54 8:33  43  59.4       67       F 1-99       
162   434 Emily Schwartz             F      Allegan                   MI    US      0:42:55.79 0:42:49.50 8:34  38  57.5       68       F 1-99       
163   149 Dave Leibson               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:43:12.97 0:42:55.78 8:35  61  61.6       94       M 1-99       
164   282 Jean Knapp                 F      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:28:09.99 0:42:56.19 8:35  41  58.3       69       F 1-99       
165   445 James Wilkie               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:43:27.70 0:42:57.77 8:36  29  49.6       95       M 1-99       
166   519 Mary VanOostenbrugge       F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:13:19.05 0:42:57.95 8:36  25  56.3       70       F 1-99       
167   249 Derek Sheets               M      Grand rapids              MI    US      0:43:10.93 0:43:06.71 8:37  37  50.6       96       M 1-99       
168   220 Ellery Alexander           F      Alto                      MI    US      1:28:20.35 0:43:07.97 8:38  25  56.1       71       F 1-99       
169   638 Serena Cozik               F      Haslett                   MI    US      0:58:46.50 0:43:09.64 8:38  47  61.1       72       F 1-99       
170   667 Kelly Stephens             F      Ada                       MI    US      0:58:46.74 0:43:12.64 8:39  33  56.1       73       F 1-99       
171   716 Shana Dancer               F      Alma                      MI    US      1:13:18.89 0:43:12.92 8:39  25  56.0       74       F 1-99       
172   418 Bryn Tiemeyer              M      Zeeland                   MI    US      1:13:16.43 0:43:13.05 8:39  24  49.3       97       M 1-99       
173   597 Megan Jaromin              F      Holland                   MI    US      1:13:26.57 0:43:15.66 8:39  31  55.9       75       F 1-99       
174   237 Jan Kneibel                F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:13:31.50 0:43:16.02 8:39  58  69.4       76       F 1-99       
175   374 Michael Schmitt            M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:28:33.28 0:43:17.37 8:39  23  49.2       98       M 1-99       
176   749 David Bowers               M      Norton Shores             MI    US      1:13:39.71 0:43:19.44 8:40  50  55.6       99       M 1-99       
177   109 Jacob Schott               M      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:28:47.50 0:43:23.98 8:41  23  49.1       100      M 1-99       
178   50  Matt Carrier               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      1:13:47.05 0:43:24.52 8:41  26  49.1       101      M 1-99       
179   496 Sarah Breed                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:58:38.23 0:43:25.08 8:41  32  55.8       77       F 1-99       
180   173 Jennifer Cunnin Cunningham F      Elkhart                   IN    US      1:28:50.94 0:43:26.32 8:41  35  56.1       78       F 1-99       
181   427 Fran Weber                 F      Lowell                    MI    US      1:13:44.83 0:43:32.08 8:42  22  55.6       79       F 1-99       
182   75  Andrew Valdez              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:29:17.30 0:43:37.65 8:44  25  48.9       102      M 1-99       
183   752 Mark Olsen                 M      Roosevelt Park            MI    US      1:29:08.33 0:43:38.76 8:44  44  52.5       103      M 1-99       
184   490 Heather Lee                F      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:29:05.37 0:43:43.68 8:45  35  55.7       80       F 1-99       
185   157 Peter Martini              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:59:03.99 0:43:45.58 8:45                 2        No Age Given 
186   134 Katie Wezeman              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:59:05.14 0:43:46.63 8:45  22  55.3       81       F 1-99       
187   979 Aaron Muilenburg           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:29:11.11 0:43:49.18 8:46  29  48.6       104      M 1-99       
188   294 William Forsyth            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:44:05.85 0:43:58.47 8:48  69  64.8       105      M 1-99       
189   801 Diana Haggerty             F      Saranac                   MI    US      0:59:23.66 0:44:04.27 8:49  36  55.5       82       F 1-99       
190   214 Kari Oliver                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:14:37.92 0:44:06.05 8:49  30  54.9       83       F 1-99       
191   755 David Paquet               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:14:34.84 0:44:11.74 8:50  25  48.2       106      M 1-99       
192   570 Nicole Frantz Ellis        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:29:40.65 0:44:13.20 8:51  28  54.7       84       F 1-99       
193   297 Eric Bullen                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:59:34.93 0:44:15.10 8:51  31  48.2       107      M 1-99       
194   419 Kiri Tiemeyer              F      Zeeland                   MI    US      1:29:24.61 0:44:15.50 8:51  21  54.7       85       F 1-99       
195   971 Ron Bussa                  M      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:14:27.34 0:44:16.10 8:51  50  54.4       108      M 1-99       
196   708 James Maier                M      Brighton                  MI    US      1:29:33.31 0:44:23.11 8:53  29  48.0       109      M 1-99       
197   692 Amanda Armstong            F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:14:52.79 0:44:23.41 8:53  37  55.3       86       F 1-99       
198   623 Brooke Hollenbeck          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:29:57.21 0:44:25.39 8:53  43  57.2       87       F 1-99       
199   369 Phuong Hua                 F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:14:57.89 0:44:26.24 8:53  28  54.5       88       F 1-99       
200   191 Allie Annese               F      Lowell                    MI    US      0:59:34.72 0:44:29.28 8:54  26  54.4       89       F 1-99       
201   123 Victoria Klein             F      Westphalia                MI    US      1:30:10.79 0:44:36.63 8:55  24  54.2       90       F 1-99       
202   548 Tammy Ashby                F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:14:58.02 0:44:41.86 8:56  44  57.3       91       F 1-99       
203   388 Alex Soukup                M      Holland                   MI    US      1:15:12.97 0:44:43.07 8:57  31  47.7       110      M 1-99       
204   23  Jessica Miller             F      Fenwick                   MI    US      1:14:59.85 0:44:45.41 8:57  44  57.2       92       F 1-99       
205   394 Nicole Jenkins             F      grand rapids              MI    US      1:15:00.61 0:44:47.37 8:57  38  55.0       93       F 1-99       
206   690 Hillary Campbell           F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      0:59:54.28 0:44:47.66 8:58  35  54.4       94       F 1-99       
207   131 Spencer Miller             M      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:15:17.32 0:44:49.49 8:58  22  47.6       111      M 1-99       
208   665 Laura Littleton            F      Ada                       MI    US      1:30:13.06 0:44:50.34 8:58  36  54.5       95       F 1-99       
209   430 Allison Dible              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:15:02.28 0:44:51.70 8:58  24  53.9       96       F 1-99       
210   981 Justin Orlik               M      Jenison                   MI    US      0:44:59.62 0:44:55.67 8:59  40  49.5       112      M 1-99       
211   889 Ethan Krupp                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:45:19.61 0:44:56.23 8:59  28  47.4       113      M 1-99       
212   251 Raul Alvarez               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:30:22.84 0:44:58.96 9:00  54  55.3       114      M 1-99       
213   685 Julia Sturgess             F      Dorr                      MI    US      1:30:16.94 0:44:59.61 9:00  35  54.2       97       F 1-99       
214   559 Becky Joseph               F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:15:16.20 0:45:00.40 9:00  43  56.5       98       F 1-99       
215   194 Kelly Heikkinen            F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:15:12.37 0:45:02.88 9:01  35  54.1       99       F 1-99       
216   983 Drake Riggs                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:45:12.04 0:45:07.17 9:01  23  47.2       115      M 1-99       
217   589 Marta Malviya              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:44.46 0:45:13.53 9:03  39  54.8       100      F 1-99       
218   182 Scott Underwood            M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:00:36.84 0:45:13.63 9:03  36  47.9       116      M 1-99       
219   609 Alison Scheffler           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:21.08 0:45:14.20 9:03  22  53.5       101      F 1-99       
220   22  Bonnie Gessler             F      Greenville                MI    US      1:00:46.58 0:45:19.51 9:04  51  60.9       102      F 1-99       
221   723 Michelle Outman            F      Lakeview                  MI    US      1:00:46.47 0:45:19.61 9:04  54  63.1       103      F 1-99       
222   476 Mark Blauvelt              M      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:15:29.83 0:45:21.28 9:04  60  57.8       117      M 1-99       
223   325 Aubree Janose              F      Coopersville              MI    US      0:45:57.84 0:45:28.85 9:06  35  53.6       104      F 1-99       
224   316 Kim Baas                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:45:41.92 0:45:29.63 9:06  47  57.9       105      F 1-99       
225   174 C.J. Cunningham            M      Elkhart                   IN    US      1:15:52.72 0:45:29.69 9:06  35  47.4       118      M 1-99       
226   456 Jamie Alber                F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:15:41.21 0:45:29.71 9:06  37  53.9       106      F 1-99       
227   622 Nicholas Bottomley         M      Kentwood                  MI    US      0:45:58.54 0:45:33.01 9:07  45  50.7       119      M 1-99       
228   179 Morgan Paulsen             F      Kent City                 MI    US      0:45:57.88 0:45:33.57 9:07  35  53.5       107      F 1-99       
229   171 Hillary Reese              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:15:55.84 0:45:38.79 9:08  38  54.0       108      F 1-99       
230   796 Vikki Boersma              F      MIddleville               MI    US      1:00:58.74 0:45:41.44 9:08  42  55.2       109      F 1-99       
231   229 Erin Barrios               F      Holland                   MI    US      0:46:22.72 0:45:41.47 9:08  42  55.2       110      F 1-99       
232   46  Shannon Cunningham         F      GRAND RAPIDS              MI    US      1:31:13.71 0:45:43.07 9:09  33  53.0       111      F 1-99       
233   227 Dara Veenstra              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:01:19.28 0:45:44.00 9:09  26  52.9       112      F 1-99       
234   51  Ethan Cunningham           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:31:13.34 0:45:45.63 9:09  34  47.0       120      M 1-99       
235   124 Joseph Woodruff            M      Lowell                    MI    US      1:01:06.33 0:45:45.65 9:09  36  47.4       121      M 1-99       
236   25  Brian Updike               M      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:31:01.88 0:45:48.43 9:10  44  50.1       122      M 1-99       
237   924 Nick Schuster              M      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:31:01.79 0:45:48.54 9:10  33  46.8       123      M 1-99       
238   413 kristina lung              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:31:19.90 0:45:49.19 9:10  41  54.7       113      F 1-99       
239   401 Rachel Verdusco            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:16:07.11 0:45:50.48 9:10  33  52.9       114      F 1-99       
240   630 Melissa VanderMeulen       F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:16:00.55 0:45:53.88 9:11  43  55.4       115      F 1-99       
241   423 Lauren Johnson             F      Holland                   MI    US      1:16:19.44 0:45:54.89 9:11  32  52.7       116      F 1-99       
242   498 Andrew Jones               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:31:21.78 0:45:58.52 9:12  32  46.5       124      M 1-99       
243   395 Patty Lobbezoo             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:31:40.68 0:46:00.93 9:12  40  54.1       117      F 1-99       
244   990 John VanLaan               M      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:31:17.73 0:46:08.06 9:14  48  51.3       125      M 1-99       
245   360 Alana Gillhespy            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:46:26.30 0:46:13.88 9:15  33  52.5       118      F 1-99       
246   403 Marissa Neubert            F      Holland                   MI    US      1:31:53.01 0:46:17.20 9:15  31  52.3       119      F 1-99       
247   650 Mary Smith                 F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:01:48.19 0:46:19.36 9:16  52  60.2       120      F 1-99       
248   985 Joe Sonheim                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:47:02.34 0:46:22.01 9:16  30  46.0       126      M 1-99       
249   130 Jacquelyn Hamann           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:32:00.96 0:46:24.15 9:17  24  52.2       121      F 1-99       
250   116 John Dickson               M      Livonia                   MI    US      1:31:44.64 0:46:24.43 9:17  36  46.7       127      M 1-99       
251   397 Courtney Beltran           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:31:39.85 0:46:25.17 9:17  27  52.1       122      F 1-99       
252   62  Kathy Gould                F      Comstock Park             MI    US      1:31:44.72 0:46:30.92 9:18  59  65.4       123      F 1-99       
253   544 Michelle Graham            F      Whitehall                 MI    US      1:16:54.96 0:46:40.43 9:20  54  61.2       124      F 1-99       
254   408 Jeff Kladder               M      East Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:01:57.14 0:46:41.73 9:20  33  45.9       128      M 1-99       
255   546 Patricia Papke             F      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:31:54.54 0:46:42.47 9:20  63  68.7       125      F 1-99       
256   375 Valerie Schmitt            F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:16:52.42 0:46:47.91 9:22  27  51.7       126      F 1-99       
257   538 Annie Skukalek             F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:32:22.14 0:46:52.78 9:23  35  52.0       127      F 1-99       
258   599 Sasha Wolff                F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:32:20.97 0:46:55.21 9:23  34  51.8       128      F 1-99       
259   648 Kim Moore                  F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:17:29.06 0:46:57.72 9:24  55  61.6       129      F 1-99       
260   267 Lisa Verstraete            F      Kentwood                  MI    US      0:47:43.06 0:46:58.99 9:24  41  53.3       130      F 1-99       
261   970 Emmalee Adams              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:25.98 0:46:59.58 9:24  26  51.5       131      F 1-99       
262   258 Mandy Dobrowolski          F      Grandville                MI    US      0:47:43.17 0:47:00.33 9:24  29  51.5       132      F 1-99       
263   212 Stephanie Morningstar      F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:32:32.07 0:47:02.98 9:25  45  54.9       133      F 1-99       
264   386 Jeannine Pond              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:12.74 0:47:04.29 9:25  42  53.6       134      F 1-99       
265   293 Andrea Forsyth             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:21.60 0:47:08.55 9:26  43  53.9       135      F 1-99       
266   332 Amy Rowland                F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:17:29.69 0:47:15.40 9:27  39  52.4       136      F 1-99       
267   135 Troy Black                 M      Jenison                   MI    US      1:17:35.91 0:47:16.32 9:27  32  45.2       129      M 1-99       
268   306 Matthew Fitzpatrick        M      East Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:17:35.91 0:47:21.04 9:28  35  45.6       130      M 1-99       
269   750 Lisa Bowers                F      Norton Shores             MI    US      0:47:50.84 0:47:21.75 9:28  49  56.9       137      F 1-99       
270   66  Lauren Byars               F      Walker                    MI    US      1:17:40.63 0:47:22.85 9:29  26  51.1       138      F 1-99       
271   55  Alyssa Arens               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:32:43.20 0:47:25.14 9:29  23  51.0       139      F 1-99       
272   523 Shari Keillor              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:47:45.34 0:47:26.40 9:29  47  55.5       140      F 1-99       
273   641 Michael Westerlund         M      MUSKEGON                  MI    US      1:17:45.98 0:47:26.65 9:29  43  48.0       131      M 1-99       
274   222 Katie Scheel               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:17:42.85 0:47:27.62 9:30  35  51.3       141      F 1-99       
275   679 Jennifer Feldpausch        F      Hastings                  MI    US      1:17:41.47 0:47:28.43 9:30  25  51.0       142      F 1-99       
276   513 Taylor Rider               F      Grandville                MI    US      0:47:50.58 0:47:29.62 9:30  27  51.0       143      F 1-99       
277   253 Kelly Gmazel               F      Lake Odessa               MI    US      1:17:53.90 0:47:29.62 9:30  49  56.7       144      F 1-99       
278   973 Ellen Duperon              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:47:51.16 0:47:29.71 9:30  28  51.0       145      F 1-99       
279   794 Tera Wiechertjes           F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:02:54.30 0:47:30.42 9:30  43  53.5       146      F 1-99       
280   795 Whitney Thomas             F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:02:54.69 0:47:30.44 9:30  35  51.3       147      F 1-99       
281   446 Sarah Lane                 F      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:02:54.47 0:47:30.48 9:30  37  51.6       148      F 1-99       
282   793 Robin Richardson           F      Ada                       MI    US      1:02:56.08 0:47:31.05 9:30  49  56.7       149      F 1-99       
283   177 Rachel Walsh               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:47:49.25 0:47:32.39 9:30  22  50.9       150      F 1-99       
284   447 Jessica Thelen             F      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:02:56.64 0:47:32.92 9:31  32  50.9       151      F 1-99       
285   561 Julie Whalen               F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:02:52.49 0:47:35.83 9:31  47  55.4       152      F 1-99       
286   751 Lynn Buikema               F      Norton Shores             MI    US      1:02:57.60 0:47:36.50 9:31  40  52.3       153      F 1-99       
287   614 Kathryn MacRae             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:49.90 0:47:36.82 9:31  31  50.8       154      F 1-99       
288   952 Jason Bannister            M      WYOMING                   MI    US      1:03:05.72 0:47:38.99 9:32  39  46.3       132      M 1-99       
289   224 Alexis Lancour             F      Grand rapids              MI    US      1:18:14.46 0:47:39.02 9:32  26  50.8       155      F 1-99       
290   363 Megan Wendholt             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:18:10.68 0:47:40.14 9:32  29  50.8       156      F 1-99       
291   684 Michael Houseman           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:17:48.19 0:47:40.28 9:32  34  45.1       133      M 1-99       
292   339 Narcis Sprecic             M      Kentwood                  MI    US      0:48:20.31 0:47:41.85 9:32  19  44.7       134      M 1-99       
293   88  Erin Lewis                 F      Lowell                    MI    US      0:47:58.82 0:47:42.12 9:32  36  51.3       157      F 1-99       
294   86  Shannon Davis              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:47:58.72 0:47:42.56 9:33  28  50.7       158      F 1-99       
295   487 Kristen Broilo             F      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:02:59.41 0:47:45.59 9:33  37  51.4       159      F 1-99       
296   244 Katie Martin-Krusniak      F      Byron Center              MI    US      0:48:07.28 0:47:46.76 9:33  38  51.6       160      F 1-99       
297   467 David Couch                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:18:13.83 0:47:46.91 9:33  48  49.5       135      M 1-99       
298   612 Trevor Atkinson            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:18:12.31 0:47:46.96 9:33  33  44.9       136      M 1-99       
299   189 Zachary Bekkering          M      plainwell                 MI    US      0:48:23.32 0:47:48.33 9:34  23  44.6       137      M 1-99       
300   409 Nichole Kladder            F      East Grand Rapids         MI    US      0:48:29.25 0:47:51.39 9:34  31  50.6       161      F 1-99       
301   308 Ryan Struck-VanderHaak     M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:03:30.46 0:47:54.68 9:35  40  46.4       138      M 1-99       
302   271 Brandy Salters             F      Allegan                   MI    US      1:03:05.37 0:47:55.76 9:35  36  51.0       162      F 1-99       
303   888 Jennifer Blower            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:03:14.12 0:47:55.90 9:35  36  51.0       163      F 1-99       
304   72  Jason Liley                M      Lowell                    MI    US      0:48:22.80 0:47:56.58 9:35  41  46.8       139      M 1-99       
305   770 Elizabeth Dodgson          F      Grandville                MI    US      1:33:17.49 0:47:56.61 9:35  49  56.2       164      F 1-99       
306   742 Sara Knoper                F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:33:15.33 0:47:58.76 9:36  34  50.6       165      F 1-99       
307   961 Tony Payne                 M      Ada                       MI    US      1:03:13.84 0:47:59.09 9:36  54  51.9       140      M 1-99       
308   726 Kimberly Egeler            F      ADA                       MI    US      0:48:14.83 0:48:05.69 9:37  33  50.4       166      F 1-99       
309   485 Cliff Sandee               M      Whitehall                 MI    US      1:18:22.76 0:48:07.47 9:37  37  45.3       141      M 1-99       
310   664 Connor Kelley              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:18:33.78 0:48:09.15 9:38  25  44.3       142      M 1-99       
311   789 Lisa Peerbolt              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:33:26.99 0:48:10.67 9:38  29  50.2       167      F 1-99       
312   114 Sarah Minnick              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:03:23.18 0:48:10.87 9:38  45  53.7       168      F 1-99       
313   65  Jennifer Wey               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:03:23.21 0:48:11.48 9:38  53  58.6       169      F 1-99       
314   334 Jennifer Fisher            F      Howard city               MI    US      0:48:50.05 0:48:15.50 9:39  36  50.7       170      F 1-99       
315   236 Amber Venema               F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:03:49.63 0:48:17.14 9:39  39  51.3       171      F 1-99       
316   326 Heather Lake-Rotman        F      allendale                 MI    US      0:48:45.95 0:48:17.47 9:39  38  51.0       172      F 1-99       
317   371 Jackie Stone               F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:03:53.99 0:48:17.98 9:40  37  50.8       173      F 1-99       
318   763 Bonnie Noorman             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:48:49.76 0:48:18.15 9:40  56  60.6       174      F 1-99       
319   787 Stacey Jones               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:49:01.20 0:48:19.49 9:40  37  50.8       175      F 1-99       
320   288 Aanee Nichols              F      Middleville               MI    US      1:18:29.60 0:48:22.29 9:40  30  50.0       176      F 1-99       
321   405 Kristen Tucker             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:03:36.87 0:48:24.74 9:41  37  50.7       177      F 1-99       
322   606 Katie Gordon               F      Sand Lake                 MI    US      1:18:44.66 0:48:25.19 9:41  35  50.3       178      F 1-99       
323   59  Paul Kovalak               M      Comstock Park             MI    US      1:33:40.36 0:48:25.71 9:41  63  55.6       143      M 1-99       
324   226 Heather Vabdermate         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:48:50.76 0:48:27.08 9:41  27  49.9       179      F 1-99       
325   439 Carla Garwood              F      Plymouth                  MI    US      1:18:56.17 0:48:35.41 9:43  53  58.1       180      F 1-99       
326   246 Jessica Crumback           F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:33:46.31 0:48:36.52 9:43  30  49.8       181      F 1-99       
327   221 Ashley Fedewa              F      Portland                  MI    US      1:03:58.43 0:48:40.79 9:44  26  49.7       182      F 1-99       
328   460 Stephanie Niepoth          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:34:07.02 0:48:45.80 9:45  27  49.6       183      F 1-99       
329   440 Duane Garwood              M      PLYMOUTH                  MI    US      1:33:58.87 0:48:46.89 9:45  53  50.6       144      M 1-99       
330   583 Tracy Bonga                F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:04:09.02 0:48:47.49 9:45  42  51.7       184      F 1-99       
331   181 Carla Puite                F      Grant                     MI    US      1:34:10.71 0:48:52.71 9:47  32  49.5       185      F 1-99       
332   984 Stephanie Smith            F      Hudsonville, MI, 49426    MI    US      0:49:17.33 0:48:52.76 9:47  21  49.5       186      F 1-99       
333   301 Kate Huver                 F      Grandville                MI    US      1:34:23.33 0:48:55.43 9:47  32  49.5       187      F 1-99       
334   540 Elizabeth Ladd             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:34:31.23 0:48:56.45 9:47  27  49.4       188      F 1-99       
335   545 Kelly Grimes               F      West Olive                MI    US      0:49:25.28 0:48:57.42 9:47  52  57.0       189      F 1-99       
336   247 Brandon Dykstra            M      Grandville                MI    US      1:19:28.89 0:48:58.15 9:48  42  46.1       145      M 1-99       
337   367 Morgan Winters             F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:19:27.50 0:49:00.82 9:48  24  49.4       190      F 1-99       
338   978 Haley Lyons                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:19:28.54 0:49:01.59 9:48  21  49.4       191      F 1-99       
339   203 Jen Kahler                 F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:04:40.04 0:49:02.54 9:49  39  50.5       192      F 1-99       
340   383 Tanya Coffman              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:34:06.02 0:49:03.94 9:49  40  50.7       193      F 1-99       
341   82  Jaime Robertson            F      Sand Lake                 MI    US      1:34:45.10 0:49:04.47 9:49  42  51.4       194      F 1-99       
342   642 Nicole-Claire Baldwin      F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:04:43.24 0:49:09.00 9:50  22  49.2       195      F 1-99       
343   359 Ron Betser                 M      ROCKFORD                  MI    US      1:34:34.66 0:49:09.88 9:50  38  44.6       146      M 1-99       
344   185 Amy Broekhuizen            F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:34:41.25 0:49:10.13 9:50  43  51.7       196      F 1-99       
345   775 Nathan Gimby               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:19:20.12 0:49:11.67 9:50  26  43.3       147      M 1-99       
346   494 Lee Ross                   F      Rockford                  MI    US      0:49:47.72 0:49:12.07 9:50  40  50.6       197      F 1-99       
347   502 Mercelle Howard            F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:19:16.36 0:49:12.35 9:50  33  49.3       198      F 1-99       
348   417 Kaytlyn Haase              F      Nunica                    MI    US      1:04:20.99 0:49:12.61 9:51  34  49.4       199      F 1-99       
349   370 Liz Ouellet                F      Spring Lake               MI    US      0:49:40.82 0:49:14.32 9:51  29  49.1       200      F 1-99       
350   500 Robbie Verhulst            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:49:47.45 0:49:18.38 9:52  31  49.1       201      F 1-99       
351   652 Joshua Verhulst            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:49:47.87 0:49:18.86 9:52  30  43.3       148      M 1-99       
352   342 Scott Holzwarth            M      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:19:34.03 0:49:21.84 9:52  43  46.1       149      M 1-99       
353   520 Michelle Barber            F      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:49:41.39 0:49:22.12 9:52  46  52.8       202      F 1-99       
354   969 Joseph Pellerito           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:50:14.65 0:49:28.45 9:54  42  45.6       150      M 1-99       
355   549 Sally Daling               F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:04:45.82 0:49:30.07 9:54  45  52.2       203      F 1-99       
356   56  Tammy Breuker              F      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:19:47.69 0:49:32.51 9:55  58  60.6       204      F 1-99       
357   653 Elizabeth Fongers          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:34:42.69 0:49:34.68 9:55  27  48.8       205      F 1-99       
358   633 Jessie Marotte             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:04:55.16 0:49:35.59 9:55  34  49.0       206      F 1-99       
359   509 Jourdan Heythaler          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:49:56.44 0:49:36.34 9:55  27  48.8       207      F 1-99       
360   458 Rebecca Averill            F      Newaygo                   MI    US      0:49:57.85 0:49:36.48 9:55  36  49.3       208      F 1-99       
361   782 Betsy Knapp                F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:19:53.07 0:49:37.09 9:55  39  49.9       209      F 1-99       
362   592 Chris Stemler              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:50:22.93 0:49:49.37 9:58  40  44.7       151      M 1-99       
363   324 Anna Ball                  F      Marne                     MI    US      0:50:18.31 0:49:50.07 9:58  31  48.6       210      F 1-99       
364   666 Mayra Robinson             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:50:16.99 0:49:51.65 9:58  33  48.6       211      F 1-99       
365   764 Mary Paquet                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:05:13.49 0:49:55.00 9:59  26  48.5       212      F 1-99       
366   245 Stephanie Wildey           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:05:01.83 0:49:55.07 9:59  33  48.6       213      F 1-99       
367   659 Doreen Dusendang           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:20:11.64 0:50:01.28 10:00 34  48.6       214      F 1-99       
368   442 Colten Redder              M      caledonia                 MI    US      0:50:33.84 0:50:03.94 10:01 30  42.6       152      M 1-99       
369   451 Steve DeWitt               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:35:33.88 0:50:04.31 10:01 44  45.8       153      M 1-99       
370   426 Olivia Doezema             F      Clarksville               MI    US      1:05:33.07 0:50:08.73 10:02 26  48.3       215      F 1-99       
371   954 Rachel Flim                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:05:33.06 0:50:11.00 10:02 29  48.2       216      F 1-99       
372   480 Anna-Carin Veurink         F      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:05:22.67 0:50:12.24 10:02 56  58.3       217      F 1-99       
373   223 Catherine Young            F      Kentwood                  MI    US      0:50:28.23 0:50:17.24 10:03 25  48.1       218      F 1-99       
374   202 Sarah Kacprzyk             F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:05:54.84 0:50:17.35 10:03 37  48.8       219      F 1-99       
375   255 Hilary McDaniel            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:05:53.28 0:50:17.41 10:03 30  48.1       220      F 1-99       
376   628 Joy Petroelje              F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:35:36.11 0:50:19.15 10:04 44  50.9       221      F 1-99       
377   211 Jamie Karwowski            M      Belmont                   MI    US      0:50:29.53 0:50:20.07 10:04 46  46.3       154      M 1-99       
378   379 John Salem                 M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:20:37.91 0:50:21.01 10:04 50  47.8       155      M 1-99       
379   15  Mark Rector                M      Rockford                  MI    US      0:50:39.74 0:50:24.34 10:05 54  49.4       156      M 1-99       
380   57  Brenda Gentry              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:50:39.83 0:50:24.39 10:05 48  52.9       222      F 1-99       
381   605 Laura Gay                  F      Greenville                MI    US      1:05:49.72 0:50:25.12 10:05 31  48.0       223      F 1-99       
382   353 Jackie Sofian              F      Byron Center              MI    US      0:50:47.42 0:50:28.17 10:06 27  47.9       224      F 1-99       
383   264 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      1:05:45.73 0:50:30.77 10:06 37  48.6       225      F 1-99       
384   61  Pam Boven                  F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:20:53.32 0:50:31.81 10:06 66  66.2       226      F 1-99       
385   722 Beth Fryc                  F      Gowen                     MI    US      0:51:11.10 0:50:36.43 10:07 45  51.1       227      F 1-99       
386   281 Martha Velting             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:36:09.38 0:50:36.46 10:07 37  48.5       228      F 1-99       
387   313 Sherri Scott               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:36:02.08 0:50:42.11 10:08 44  50.5       229      F 1-99       
388   965 Karissa Winkler            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:36:06.78 0:50:43.73 10:09 24  47.7       230      F 1-99       
389   327 Amanda Lamos               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:51:06.63 0:50:46.37 10:09 32  47.7       231      F 1-99       
390   184 Jon Bouck                  M      Ada                       MI    US      1:21:04.71 0:50:46.92 10:09 50  47.4       157      M 1-99       
391   740 Keri DeBruin               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:21:20.07 0:50:53.87 10:11 33  47.6       232      F 1-99       
392   522 Melissa Buege              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:06:09.25 0:50:53.95 10:11 42  49.5       233      F 1-99       
393   482 Mark Kramer                M      Grand Haven               MI    US      0:51:08.01 0:50:59.36 10:12 55  49.2       158      M 1-99       
394   711 Dan Oomkes                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:36:23.59 0:51:02.13 10:12 51  47.5       159      M 1-99       
395   241 Nichole Achram             F      East Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:36:24.88 0:51:04.31 10:13 40  48.8       234      F 1-99       
396   705 Samantha Mann              F      Grand Haven               MI    US      0:51:23.67 0:51:07.34 10:13 38  48.2       235      F 1-99       
397   358 Tom Vitale                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:06:18.00 0:51:07.35 10:13 34  42.1       160      M 1-99       
398   187 C. Barker                  M      Zeeland                   MI    US      0:51:42.04 0:51:08.52 10:14 11  47.9       161      M 1-99       
399   78  Shelby Van Haitsma         F      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:51:35.28 0:51:11.54 10:14 61  61.0       236      F 1-99       
400   107 Mike Lui                   M      Lowell                    MI    US      0:51:46.80 0:51:34.68 10:19 39  42.8       162      M 1-99       
401   344 Kelli Lund                 F      Grand Haven               MI    US      0:51:48.94 0:51:38.99 10:20 50  52.8       237      F 1-99       
402   629 Carolyn Quiney             F      Byron Center              MI    US      0:52:08.91 0:51:40.97 10:20 49  52.1       238      F 1-99       
403   208 Rebeca Rodriguez           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:21:47.46 0:51:41.53 10:20 44  49.6       239      F 1-99       
404   330 Leandra Hilger             F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:06:58.28 0:51:42.22 10:20 36  47.3       240      F 1-99       
405   693 Liz Kinnart                F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:06:58.94 0:51:44.40 10:21 33  46.9       241      F 1-99       
406   71  Leah Ginn                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:06:49.90 0:51:47.11 10:21 34  46.9       242      F 1-99       
407   48  Marta Johnson              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:07:12.70 0:51:47.16 10:21 38  47.6       243      F 1-99       
408   640 Joe Westerlund             M      Norton shores             MI    US      1:37:28.42 0:51:48.25 10:22 19  41.1       163      M 1-99       
409   366 Ali Leitz                  F      Ada                       MI    US      0:52:27.56 0:52:01.73 10:24 23  46.5       244      F 1-99       
410   601 Di Payne                   F      Ada                       MI    US      0:52:27.36 0:52:04.53 10:25 47  50.6       245      F 1-99       
411   333 Kymberlie Davis            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:37:39.45 0:52:08.78 10:26 37  47.0       246      F 1-99       
412   521 Sheila Bates               F      Ada                       MI    US      1:22:42.79 0:52:09.74 10:26 48  51.1       247      F 1-99       
413   199 Jenna Winkel               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:22:22.53 0:52:13.54 10:27 24  46.3       248      F 1-99       
414   531 Maddie Galdis              F      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:07:48.30 0:52:13.88 10:27 22  46.3       249      F 1-99       
415   195 Trista Bergerud            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:37:25.51 0:52:14.54 10:27 29  46.3       250      F 1-99       
416   470 McKenzie Southerington     F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:07:23.69 0:52:17.98 10:28 26  46.3       251      F 1-99       
417   231 Sarah Zeinstra             F      Zeeland                   MI    US      0:53:04.89 0:52:23.30 10:29 34  46.4       252      F 1-99       
418   425 Stefanie Bruinooge         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:52:56.43 0:52:30.38 10:30 44  48.8       253      F 1-99       
419   122 Cassandra Harig            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:22:39.86 0:52:32.20 10:30 29  46.1       254      F 1-99       
420   310 Colleen Herczak            F      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:52:57.70 0:52:32.92 10:31 39  47.1       255      F 1-99       
421   338 Tori Mock                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:53:13.78 0:52:37.56 10:32 23  46.0       256      F 1-99       
422   457 Kara Alber                 F      Cedar springs             MI    US      1:08:03.26 0:52:41.12 10:32 41  47.5       257      F 1-99       
423   754 Damian Millisor            M      Ada                       MI    US      0:53:24.16 0:52:41.41 10:32 36  41.2       164      M 1-99       
424   105 Rodolfo Cano               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:23:18.93 0:52:49.98 10:34 32  40.5       165      M 1-99       
425   767 Tara Stark                 F      Hopkins                   MI    US      1:38:07.81 0:52:50.50 10:34 37  46.4       258      F 1-99       
426   276 Debbie Snider              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:08:21.44 0:52:51.34 10:34 61  59.1       259      F 1-99       
427   329 Tiffany Breen              F      Comstock Park             MI    US      1:38:10.41 0:52:51.51 10:34 36  46.3       260      F 1-99       
428   453 Laura Wodnisky             F      HUDSONVILLE               MI    US      0:53:23.32 0:52:57.01 10:35 32  45.7       261      F 1-99       
429   240 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      1:08:31.63 0:52:59.52 10:36 64  61.4       262      F 1-99       
430   127 Matheus Contiero           M      Roayl Oak                 MI    US      1:08:29.15 0:52:59.91 10:36 38  41.4       166      M 1-99       
431   662 Karen Steffens             F      Hopkins                   MI    US      0:53:21.70 0:53:04.45 10:37 57  55.9       263      F 1-99       
432   714 Julie VanVoorst            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:53:21.75 0:53:04.48 10:37 50  51.4       264      F 1-99       
433   757 Thomas Styf                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:38:40.81 0:53:09.05 10:38 26  40.1       167      M 1-99       
434   67  Kristin DeWaard            F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:08:34.06 0:53:15.56 10:39 30  45.4       265      F 1-99       
435   289 Jenna Ruple                F      Mattawan                  MI    US      1:08:38.64 0:53:16.04 10:39 34  45.6       266      F 1-99       
436   472 Taylor Boyd                F      Norton Shores             MI    US      0:53:52.32 0:53:19.50 10:40 28  45.4       267      F 1-99       
437   432 Karen Dame                 F      Allegan                   MI    US      1:08:33.78 0:53:25.89 10:41 42  47.2       268      F 1-99       
438   261 Sue Roersma                F      Comstock                  MI    US      1:38:53.36 0:53:33.57 10:43 62  59.1       269      F 1-99       
439   501 Jessica Hollister          F      Alto                      MI    US      0:53:42.11 0:53:35.08 10:43 32  45.2       270      F 1-99       
440   551 Lori Dyke                  F      allendale                 MI    US      0:54:30.52 0:53:41.77 10:44 51  51.4       271      F 1-99       
441   550 Stacey Diamond             F      Lowell                    MI    US      0:54:30.38 0:53:42.03 10:44 47  49.1       272      F 1-99       
442   792 S. Haase                   F      Nunica                    MI    US      0:54:17.85 0:53:45.76 10:45 12  50.7       273      F 1-99       
443   146 Matt Damstra               M      Grandville                MI    US      1:24:23.04 0:53:47.53 10:46 24  39.6       168      M 1-99       
444   145 JJ Damstra                 F      Grandville                MI    US      1:24:22.68 0:53:47.81 10:46 22  45.0       274      F 1-99       
445   147 Ellie Kelley               F      Grandvlle                 MI    US      1:24:22.93 0:53:48.12 10:46 22  45.0       275      F 1-99       
446   148 Becca Storm                F      Grandville                MI    US      1:24:22.80 0:53:48.25 10:46 23  45.0       276      F 1-99       
447   365 Madison Fisher             F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:09:11.34 0:53:51.55 10:46 24  44.9       277      F 1-99       
448   81  Crystal Hamilton           F      Grand Haven               MI    US      0:54:30.41 0:53:53.72 10:47 31  44.9       278      F 1-99       
449   488 Stacy Johnson              F      Muskegon                  MI    US      0:54:22.57 0:54:01.10 10:48 42  46.7       279      F 1-99       
450   362 Kari Hoppenrath            F      Lowell                    MI    US      1:09:23.53 0:54:04.45 10:49 35  45.1       280      F 1-99       
451   299 David Paul                 M      Jenison                   MI    US      0:54:38.84 0:54:04.98 10:49 36  40.1       169      M 1-99       
452   43  Hollie McDonald            F      Jenison                   MI    US      0:54:47.16 0:54:16.33 10:51 27  44.6       281      F 1-99       
453   138 Abby Voorheis              F      Jenison                   MI    US      1:09:50.26 0:54:17.67 10:52 25  44.6       282      F 1-99       
454   437 Paige Billinghurst         F      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:09:52.38 0:54:19.49 10:52 26  44.5       283      F 1-99       
455   661 Bettina Smith              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:09:52.58 0:54:24.87 10:53 50  50.1       284      F 1-99       
456   350 Kate Aeschlimann           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:40:04.21 0:54:27.47 10:53 44  47.0       285      F 1-99       
457   421 Dren Asselmeier            F      Holland                   MI    US      1:10:09.21 0:54:30.07 10:54 33  44.5       286      F 1-99       
458   352 Elaine Fedewa              F      Saranac                   MI    US      1:10:05.21 0:54:32.62 10:55 58  55.1       287      F 1-99       
459   491 Rhea Anes                  F      Grant                     MI    US      1:39:55.35 0:54:32.68 10:55 44  47.0       288      F 1-99       
460   678 Marissa Cisneros           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:54:39.04 0:54:32.79 10:55 25  44.4       289      F 1-99       
461   302 Thomas Koryom              M      Jenison                   MI    US      1:10:02.81 0:54:33.10 10:55 35  39.6       170      M 1-99       
462   547 Nancy Thomas               F      Spring Lake               MI    US      1:09:52.56 0:54:36.77 10:55 53  51.7       290      F 1-99       
463   616 Cassidy Warner             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:54:51.95 0:54:37.98 10:56 29  44.3       291      F 1-99       
464   41  Kate Faasse                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:55:14.68 0:54:43.86 10:57 31  44.2       292      F 1-99       
465   60  Terry Popa                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:10:24.43 0:54:51.20 10:58 68  51.4       171      M 1-99       
466   593 Jordan Stevenson           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:55:36.27 0:54:52.76 10:59 37  44.7       293      F 1-99       
467   151 Brooke Wiig                F      Marne                     MI    US      1:40:32.57 0:54:52.94 10:59 38  44.9       294      F 1-99       
468   887 Emilio Zamarripa           M      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:55:07.63 0:55:01.13 11:00 31  38.8       172      M 1-99       
469   233 Jeanine Gasper             F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:25:19.26 0:55:05.13 11:01 40  45.2       295      F 1-99       
470   284 Michelle Lefaive           F      Spring Lake               MI    US      1:10:26.28 0:55:05.81 11:01 50  49.5       296      F 1-99       
471   686 Marianne Van Hoven         F      Middleville               MI    US      0:55:45.17 0:55:09.02 11:02 44  46.4       297      F 1-99       
472   864 Ashley Rasche              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:55:57.69 0:55:10.05 11:02 29  43.9       298      F 1-99       
473   810 Everette Binger            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:55:57.79 0:55:10.31 11:02 34  39.0       173      M 1-99       
474   387 Norma Birr                 F      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:10:35.62 0:55:14.99 11:03 47  47.7       299      F 1-99       
475   150 Jeff Sajdak                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:10:33.34 0:55:16.37 11:03 56  45.8       174      M 1-99       
476   626 Melissa Standley           F      caledonia                 MI    US      1:10:42.74 0:55:19.99 11:04 40  45.0       300      F 1-99       
477   287 Chelsea Lazzeri            F      Wayland                   MI    US      1:40:35.50 0:55:20.38 11:04 32  43.8       301      F 1-99       
478   989 william turner             M      Lake Odessa               MI    US      1:10:33.42 0:55:23.10 11:05 49  43.1       175      M 1-99       
479   539 Kim Janis                  F      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:25:40.97 0:55:33.81 11:07 28  43.6       302      F 1-99       
480   3   Amber Borr                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:56:04.67 0:55:34.61 11:07 31  43.5       303      F 1-99       
481   335 Sarah Griesinger           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:26:00.98 0:55:35.60 11:07 29  43.5       304      F 1-99       
482   743 Lindsay Smith              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:10:53.95 0:55:36.53 11:07 34  43.7       305      F 1-99       
483   455 Kristie Ymker              F      Jenison                   MI    US      1:25:56.89 0:55:46.38 11:09 37  44.0       306      F 1-99       
484   928 Charly Edsall              F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:41:20.23 0:55:46.96 11:09 24  43.4       307      F 1-99       
485   748 Kelsey Wright              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:11:05.84 0:55:48.92 11:10 28  43.4       308      F 1-99       
486   441 Ester Joyce                F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:11:14.02 0:55:49.83 11:10 41  44.9       309      F 1-99       
487   635 Brianne Novak              F      Walker                    MI    US      0:56:11.04 0:56:00.11 11:12 29  43.2       310      F 1-99       
488   424 Angie Mott                 F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:26:10.94 0:56:01.96 11:12 38  44.0       311      F 1-99       
489   205 Tara Boorsma               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:11:21.81 0:56:07.97 11:14 29  43.1       312      F 1-99       
490   118 Casey Moore                M      Ada                       MI    US      1:26:26.75 0:56:09.06 11:14 35  38.4       176      M 1-99       
491   658 Jesse Arellano Jr          M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:41:28.95 0:56:10.79 11:14 60  46.6       177      M 1-99       
492   779 Omar Arellano              M      Holland                   MI    US      0:56:53.34 0:56:11.30 11:14 17  38.3       178      M 1-99       
493   647 Lisa Robinson              F      Rockford                  MI    US      0:56:52.35 0:56:18.29 11:16 54  50.8       313      F 1-99       
494   390 Alyssa Stuk                F      Holland                   MI    US      0:56:38.17 0:56:19.48 11:16 27  43.0       314      F 1-99       
495   87  Ashley Ford                F      Gladwin                   MI    US      1:26:54.00 0:56:22.92 11:17 27  42.9       315      F 1-99       
496   688 Karen Atkinson             F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      0:56:41.48 0:56:32.44 11:18 41  44.3       316      F 1-99       
497   166 Caryn Stetson              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:42:09.80 0:56:35.41 11:19 43  44.9       317      F 1-99       
498   14  Carrie Peterman-Werner     F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:27:02.51 0:56:44.10 11:21 46  46.0       318      F 1-99       
499   698 Melissa Green              F      Middleville               MI    US      1:27:17.45 0:56:47.43 11:21 42  44.4       319      F 1-99       
500   31  Annie Dykstra              F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:42:28.30 0:56:54.74 11:23 23  42.5       320      F 1-99       
501   111 Ryan Clapper               M      Pierson                   MI    US      1:42:37.51 0:57:07.81 11:26 45  40.5       179      M 1-99       
502   783 Angela Hovermale           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:57:49.88 0:57:18.44 11:28 42  44.0       321      F 1-99       
503   534 Michele Giordano           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:12:53.15 0:57:30.91 11:30 37  42.7       322      F 1-99       
504   77  Kim Slager                 F      Grandville                MI    US      0:57:57.68 0:57:34.46 11:31 46  45.3       323      F 1-99       
505   102 Spencer Saurers            M      Dowling                   MI    US      1:13:09.50 0:57:37.54 11:32 23  37.0       180      M 1-99       
506   198 Lane Hokanson              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:13:23.93 0:57:58.36 11:36 25  41.7       324      F 1-99       
507   706 Cori Astholz               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:13:36.36 0:58:00.67 11:36 26  41.7       325      F 1-99       
508   604 Maegan Garlock             F      Rockford                  MI    US      0:58:32.72 0:58:08.71 11:38 38  42.4       326      F 1-99       
509   209 Sharon Verheek             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:43:42.56 0:58:09.62 11:38 46  44.8       327      F 1-99       
510   527 Carrie VanDuinen           F      Pentwater                 MI    US      0:58:40.31 0:58:10.82 11:38 41  43.1       328      F 1-99       
511   695 sarah Saenz                F      Rockford                  MI    US      0:58:29.46 0:58:11.08 11:38 48  45.8       329      F 1-99       
512   786 Elliot Talen               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:58:53.75 0:58:13.25 11:39 33  36.8       181      M 1-99       
513   412 Chris Frederick            F      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:58:54.20 0:58:13.31 11:39 35  41.9       330      F 1-99       
514   204 Meg Wheeler Derrer         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:13:30.28 0:58:13.47 11:39 50  46.8       331      F 1-99       
515   923 Jennifer Pletcher          F      Indianapolis              IN    US      1:13:30.16 0:58:13.55 11:39 49  46.3       332      F 1-99       
516   76  Pam Ritsema                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:58:49.91 0:58:25.58 11:41 54  48.9       333      F 1-99       
517   745 Becky Buchholz             F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:28:56.29 0:58:29.93 11:42 26  41.4       334      F 1-99       
518   219 Merry Wilbert              F      Grand rapids              MI    US      1:14:08.81 0:58:38.01 11:44 38  42.0       335      F 1-99       
519   495 Erin Ulman                 F      Battle Creek              MI    US      1:14:19.03 0:58:46.79 11:45 48  45.3       336      F 1-99       
520   314 Danielle Willover          F      Plainwell                 MI    US      1:14:22.84 0:58:54.64 11:47 40  42.3       337      F 1-99       
521   709 Collin Olsson              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:29:36.31 0:59:01.23 11:48 29  36.1       182      M 1-99       
522   600 Gabriele Gottlieb          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:44:31.67 0:59:02.45 11:48 49  45.6       338      F 1-99       
523   393 Abby Glover                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:59:39.29 0:59:14.22 11:51 33  40.9       339      F 1-99       
524   569 Sarah Frantz               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:29:41.02 0:59:21.97 11:52 32  40.8       340      F 1-99       
525   373 Kyle Schmitt               M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:14:39.96 0:59:30.68 11:54 28  35.8       183      M 1-99       
526   273 Lisa Brady                 F      Grandville                MI    US      1:30:10.63 0:59:32.18 11:54 46  43.8       341      F 1-99       
527   266 Abbie Stoppa               F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:30:10.73 0:59:32.54 11:55 43  42.7       342      F 1-99       
528   619 Dan Clark                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:59:40.83 0:59:36.44 11:55 56  42.4       184      M 1-99       
529   259 Anne Heathcote             F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:15:13.19 0:59:41.46 11:56 60  51.6       343      F 1-99       
530   444 Kathy Walcott              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:15:08.13 0:59:43.48 11:57 56  49.0       344      F 1-99       
531   355 Dean Ditto                 M      South Lyon                MI    US      1:15:03.78 0:59:54.00 11:59 48  39.5       185      M 1-99       
532   32  Jameson Jasper             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:30:28.96 0:59:57.27 11:59 26  35.6       186      M 1-99       
533   713 Randy Ritsema              M      Jenison                   MI    US      1:15:30.70 1:00:00.67 12:00 53  41.1       187      M 1-99       
534   63  Glenn LeMieux              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:42.21 1:00:04.85 12:01 47  39.1       188      M 1-99       
535   657 Taressa Van Dam            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:30:21.55 1:00:05.62 12:01 25  40.3       345      F 1-99       
536   29  Chris Venuti               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      1:45:18.49 1:00:14.28 12:03 29  35.4       189      M 1-99       
537   156 Nicklas Koeller            M      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:01:03.41 1:00:19.47 12:04 21  35.3       190      M 1-99       
538   747 Cortney Van Vels           F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:45:50.43 1:00:34.74 12:07 34  40.1       346      F 1-99       
539   536 Katie Parker               F      Grandville                MI    US      1:01:19.88 1:00:52.69 12:11 35  40.0       347      F 1-99       
540   218 Della Richards             F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:16:30.55 1:00:59.01 12:12 41  41.1       348      F 1-99       
541   736 Stefanie Gillett           F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:46:29.95 1:01:08.05 12:14 36  40.0       349      F 1-99       
542   554 Donna Crow                 F      Ada                       MI    US      1:46:45.78 1:01:08.75 12:14 52  45.6       350      F 1-99       
543   656 Joyce Shantz               F      Big Rapids                MI    US      1:16:39.48 1:01:13.41 12:15 48  43.5       351      F 1-99       
544   11  Betsey Ingraham            F      Walker                    MI    US      1:46:37.98 1:01:15.82 12:15 47  43.0       352      F 1-99       
545   192 Erin Cole                  F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:46:46.06 1:01:26.38 12:17 38  40.1       353      F 1-99       
546   493 Amber Dawson               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:31:58.04 1:01:27.70 12:18 38  40.1       354      F 1-99       
547   563 Ann Buck                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:16:56.23 1:01:27.74 12:18 59  49.5       355      F 1-99       
548   567 Charlotte Pease            F      Ada                       MI    US      1:16:56.20 1:01:28.23 12:18 48  43.4       356      F 1-99       
549   566 Aimee Misiewicz            F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:16:56.17 1:01:28.41 12:18 54  46.5       357      F 1-99       
550   49  Chelsie Wyse               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:11.92 1:01:31.88 12:18 28  39.3       358      F 1-99       
551   112 Connie Szymczak            F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:32:01.32 1:01:40.18 12:20 54  46.3       359      F 1-99       
552   196 Madeleine Burns            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:01:52.95 1:01:46.08 12:21 25  39.2       360      F 1-99       
553   587 Holly Visser               F      Wayland                   MI    US      1:02:09.57 1:01:50.92 12:22 45  41.8       361      F 1-99       
554   883 Marissa Visser             F      Ocala                     MI    US      1:02:09.65 1:01:50.92 12:22 23  39.1       362      F 1-99       
555   737 Diane Quist                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:47:16.71 1:01:53.09 12:23 56  47.3       363      F 1-99       
556   42  Jen Frissina               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:21.96 1:01:54.40 12:23 29  39.1       364      F 1-99       
557   357 Steve Steketee             M      East Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:02:11.59 1:02:01.90 12:24 43  36.7       191      M 1-99       
558   303 Karalyn Prickett           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:32.27 1:02:09.71 12:26 31  38.9       365      F 1-99       
559   571 Elaine Furr                F      Okemos                    MI    US      1:17:42.28 1:02:20.70 12:28 32  38.8       366      F 1-99       
560   478 Susan Jorgensen Blauvelt   F      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:02:33.93 1:02:23.75 12:29 59  48.7       367      F 1-99       
561   372 Shelley Esman              F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:02:45.80 1:02:30.20 12:30 53  45.2       368      F 1-99       
562   533 Jill Szyszko               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:48.07 1:02:33.90 12:31 39  39.6       369      F 1-99       
563   340 Laura Traxler              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:03:04.80 1:02:49.75 12:34 33  38.6       370      F 1-99       
564   210 Michele Clark              F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:18:02.21 1:02:49.86 12:34 48  42.4       371      F 1-99       
565   448 Heidi Arnsburg             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:03:08.87 1:02:54.31 12:35 51  43.8       372      F 1-99       
566   295 Heather Odren              F      Sand Lake                 MI    US      1:33:14.27 1:03:00.44 12:36 42  40.0       373      F 1-99       
567   83  Christy White              F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:33:13.13 1:03:02.91 12:37 39  39.3       374      F 1-99       
568   101 Kory Ellen                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:33:33.78 1:03:05.65 12:37 25  38.4       375      F 1-99       
569   699 Jennifer Lotterman         F      Grand Rapida              MI    US      1:48:45.21 1:03:07.60 12:38 44  40.6       376      F 1-99       
570   291 Mara Schwartz              F      Zeeland                   MI    US      1:03:35.00 1:03:09.99 12:38 18  38.7       377      F 1-99       
571   230 Maricela Gries             F      Holland                   MI    US      1:03:50.97 1:03:10.64 12:38 37  38.8       378      F 1-99       
572   188 C. Barker                  M      Zeeland                   MI    US      1:03:54.22 1:03:20.50 12:40 9   42.2       192      M 1-99       
573   541 Leah Palm                  F      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:03:52.50 1:03:25.21 12:41 32  38.2       379      F 1-99       
574   721 Corrie Elsbrie             F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:34:08.45 1:03:41.18 12:44 45  40.6       380      F 1-99       
575   252 Lynne Bomers               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:04:30.68 1:03:54.51 12:47 36  38.3       381      F 1-99       
576   232 Katelyn Dyke               F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:04:23.45 1:03:55.54 12:47 32  37.9       382      F 1-99       
577   263 Tony Horvath               F      Pullman                   MI    US      1:20:00.60 1:04:01.66 12:48 47  41.2       383      F 1-99       
578   34  Brooke VanValkenburg       F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:19:28.83 1:04:09.49 12:50 24  37.7       384      F 1-99       
579   298 Matthew Mosley             M      Lapeer                    MI    US      1:05:07.70 1:04:22.80 12:53 33  33.3       193      M 1-99       
580   128 Taina Contiero             F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      1:05:19.88 1:04:47.67 12:58 33  37.4       385      F 1-99       
581   958 Amir Trombley              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:05:55.29 1:05:13.98 13:03 37  33.4       194      M 1-99       
582   594 Melissa Trombley           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:05:55.47 1:05:14.73 13:03 36  37.5       386      F 1-99       
583   982 Susan Pell                 F      Howard City               MI    US      1:20:34.88 1:05:16.55 13:03 39  37.9       387      F 1-99       
584   718 Kimberly Malek             F      Spring Lake               MI    US      1:05:38.66 1:05:20.62 13:04 46  39.9       388      F 1-99       
585   596 Emily Cravero              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:05:59.95 1:05:43.64 13:09 34  37.0       389      F 1-99       
586   153 Betsy Yonkers              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:36:49.77 1:06:08.13 13:14 40  37.7       390      F 1-99       
587   772 Sarah Smith                F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:51:48.94 1:06:14.67 13:15 39  37.4       391      F 1-99       
588   217 Kathy Reglin               F      Canadian Lakes            MI    US      1:21:54.46 1:06:23.35 13:17 57  44.7       392      F 1-99       
589   734 Sasha Ahmed                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:21:54.98 1:06:25.22 13:17 34  36.6       393      F 1-99       
590   469 Kim Kordecki               F      GRAND RAPIDS              MI    US      1:21:55.15 1:06:25.25 13:17 53  42.5       394      F 1-99       
591   215 Jane Johnson               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:21:55.85 1:06:25.53 13:17 33  36.5       395      F 1-99       
592   735 Terry Bailey               F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:21:56.03 1:06:26.60 13:17 53  42.5       396      F 1-99       
593   773 Bethany Botello            F      Lansing                   MI    US      1:36:49.58 1:06:28.14 13:18 27  36.4       397      F 1-99       
594   443 Dana Schmidt               F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:06:58.24 1:06:31.57 13:18 29  36.4       398      F 1-99       
595   347 Andrea Peterson            F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:37:09.13 1:06:38.33 13:20 44  38.4       399      F 1-99       
596   328 Jenna Bielecki             F      Gowen                     MI    US      1:06:56.78 1:06:40.84 13:20 32  36.3       400      F 1-99       
597   13  Rebecca Mueller            F      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:21:55.66 1:06:41.44 13:20 45  38.8       401      F 1-99       
598   415 Paige Ortiz                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:37:06.96 1:06:48.58 13:22 43  38.0       402      F 1-99       
599   821 Katie Carr                 F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:07:35.22 1:07:09.58 13:26 44  38.1       403      F 1-99       
600   875 Michele Sytsma             F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:07:36.80 1:07:11.35 13:26 42  37.5       404      F 1-99       
601   337 Elise Saneford             F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:23:49.69 1:08:11.01 13:38 32  35.5       405      F 1-99       
602   462 Amanda Minnema             F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:08:53.26 1:08:18.93 13:40 32  35.4       406      F 1-99       
603   700 JoLean Smith               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:23:58.08 1:08:22.64 13:41 39  36.2       407      F 1-99       
604   465 Becky Weishaar             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:09:00.49 1:08:26.39 13:41 36  35.7       408      F 1-99       
605   162 Mia Parker                 F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:54:44.37 1:09:06.07 13:49 20  35.0       409      F 1-99       
606   161 Crystal Lettinga           F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:54:44.33 1:09:06.37 13:49 20  35.0       410      F 1-99       
607   160 Emily Kellogg              F      Jenison                   MI    US      1:54:44.82 1:09:06.65 13:49 18  35.4       411      F 1-99       
608   159 Allison Kellogg            F      Jenison                   MI    US      1:54:45.15 1:09:06.82 13:49 16  36.5       412      F 1-99       
609   738 Jenny Wittkoski            F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:09:23.67 1:09:10.85 13:50 43  36.7       413      F 1-99       
610   279 Jaclyn Gillett             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:40:15.18 1:09:24.07 13:53 38  35.5       414      F 1-99       
611   556 Jodie Seese                F      Ada                       MI    US      1:25:18.50 1:09:39.41 13:56 58  43.1       415      F 1-99       
612   115 Jane Albright              F      Jenison                   MI    US      1:24:49.66 1:09:40.71 13:56 28  34.7       416      F 1-99       
613   37  Brenda Botello             F      Lansing                   MI    US      1:55:33.23 1:09:54.38 13:59 27  34.6       417      F 1-99       
614   378 Matthew Norko              M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:26:12.35 1:10:46.40 14:09 39  31.2       195      M 1-99       
615   422 Rachel Bekkering           F      Zeeland                   MI    US      1:11:59.22 1:11:25.78 14:17 34  34.0       418      F 1-99       
616   744 Krisite Buchholz           F      Grandville                MI    US      1:12:12.67 1:11:48.44 14:22 63  44.7       419      F 1-99       
617   38  Mike Torrez                M      Lansing                   MI    US      1:26:53.67 1:11:49.38 14:22 27  29.7       196      M 1-99       
618   739 Lisa Bowerman              F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:12:12.61 1:11:49.39 14:22 58  41.8       420      F 1-99       
619   719 Melissa Post               F      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:27:08.02 1:11:52.60 14:23 39  34.5       421      F 1-99       
620   553 Jill Beckwith              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:42:58.04 1:12:28.97 14:30 50  37.6       422      F 1-99       
621   960 Gina Cornell               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:42:58.81 1:12:29.89 14:30 48  32.6       197      M 1-99       
622   654 Anne Reynolds              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:13:04.10 1:12:43.09 14:33 25  33.3       423      F 1-99       
623   572 Georgianna Poulos          F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:13:34.67 1:12:55.74 14:35 31  33.2       424      F 1-99       
624   774 ANTONIO BOTELLO III        M      LANSING                   MI    US      1:43:36.33 1:13:15.72 14:39 32  29.2       198      M 1-99       
625   542 Jaclyn Piper               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:28:49.91 1:13:27.29 14:41 30  32.9       425      F 1-99       
626   280 Magdalena VanWingen        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:28:49.52 1:13:35.98 14:43 45  35.1       426      F 1-99       
627   537 Jill Quillen               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:44:23.16 1:13:40.79 14:44 42  34.2       427      F 1-99       
628   311 Jennifer Leale             F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:44:22.30 1:13:40.88 14:44 43  34.5       428      F 1-99       
629   354 Winifred VanHaren          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:44:39.74 1:14:17.09 14:51 28  32.6       429      F 1-99       
630   117 Maggie Moore               F      Ada                       MI    US      1:15:47.15 1:15:07.11 15:01 35  32.4       430      F 1-99       
631   286 Michelle Scripps           F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:15:52.65 1:15:30.86 15:06 38  32.6       431      F 1-99       
632   26  Yolanda Botello            F      Lansing                   MI    US      1:16:44.62 1:16:39.89 15:20 48  34.8       432      F 1-99       
633   305 Bruce Boman                M      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:17:28.33 1:17:17.18 15:27 42  29.2       199      M 1-99       
634   701 Brenda Westveld            F      Coopersville              MI    US      1:18:40.57 1:18:19.98 15:40 44  32.7       433      F 1-99       
635   461 Nicole Beauchamp           F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:19:09.11 1:18:34.09 15:43 33  30.9       434      F 1-99       
636   104 Ashley Vitunskas           F      Greenville                MI    US      1:19:07.32 1:18:54.01 15:47 24  30.7       435      F 1-99       
637   972 Marcus Droski              M      Allendale Charter Townshi MI    US      1:19:23.45 1:19:23.45 15:53 42  28.4       200      M 1-99       
638   715 Bobbi Bush                 F      Waterford                 MI    US      2:04:58.18 1:19:30.73 15:54 52  35.1       436      F 1-99       
639   296 Floyd Booker               M      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:21:53.43 1:21:38.99 16:20 54  30.5       201      M 1-99       
640   113 Debbie Day                 F      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:22:48.34 1:22:09.56 16:26 43  30.9       437      F 1-99       
641   555 Melissa Hoffmann           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:22:47.81 1:22:20.74 16:28 49  32.7       438      F 1-99       
642   2   Charlie Williams           M      Jenison                   MI    US      1:22:39.79 1:22:27.58 16:30 35  26.2       202      M 1-99       
643   356 Bradley Laackman           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:22:39.05 1:22:28.25 16:30 42  27.4       203      M 1-99       
644   788 Kristin Felt               F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:25:26.34 1:24:47.66 16:58 38  29.1       439      F 1-99       
645   206 Jennifer Gehl              F      East Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:25:26.28 1:24:54.69 16:59 48  31.4       440      F 1-99       
646   27  Tracey Botello-Torrez      F      Lansing                   MI    US      1:43:40.56 1:28:36.04 17:43 27  27.3       441      F 1-99       
647   348 Amanda Ross                F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:44:40.02 1:29:14.95 17:51 32  27.1       442      F 1-99       
648   120 Cara DeLange               F      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:30:28.80 1:29:51.49 17:58 26  26.9       443      F 1-99       
649   463 Mary Minnema               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:31:40.10 1:31:01.37 18:12 61  34.3       444      F 1-99       
650   464 Patti Noto                 F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:31:41.37 1:31:01.75 18:12 62  34.8       445      F 1-99       
651   33  Taylor Smith               F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:31:43.82 1:31:07.10 18:13 29  26.6       446      F 1-99       
652   35  Tricia Bitello-Sanders     F      Lansing                   MI    US      1:31:57.32 1:31:53.41 18:23 24  26.3       447      F 1-99       
653   381 Cathi VanDyk               F      KALAMAZOO                 MI    US      1:33:06.57 1:32:17.33 18:27 59  33.0       448      F 1-99       
654   377 Rachel Chandler            F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:33:06.71 1:32:17.87 18:28 46  28.3       449      F 1-99       


Male No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jim O'Connor  164 59  113     M      Grand Rapids MI US 40:28.48 
2     Peter Martini 157     185     M      Grand Rapids MI US 43:45.58 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jake Fair      955 20  1       M      Coldwater MI US   29:28.64 
2     Jimi Minnema   581 40  2       M      Hudsonville MI US 29:28.96 
3     Joel Berghorst 398 39  3       M      Allendale MI US   30:08.88 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Samantha Roloff     323 29  6       F      Grand Rapids MI US 30:47.91 
2     Betsy Watson        143 29  8       F      Allendale MI US    31:24.44 
3     Jessica Moskalewski 140 26  13      F      Ravenna MI US      32:08.57 

Additional results can be found at http://www.classicrace.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.