Museum of Aviation Marathon, Half Marathon & 5K

Sat January 16, 2016 Warner Robins, GA US 31088 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip        Pace  Age Age        DIVPL DIV   
                                                                      Time       Time                  Percentage             
===== ==== =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== =========== ===== === ========== ===== ===== 
1     1224 Jonathan Corso      M      Decatur           GA    US      1:19:00.53 1:19:00.29  6:02  46             1     M4549 
2     2106 Richard Elmore      M      Rafb              GA    US      1:20:11.02 1:20:10.67  6:08  31             1     M3034 
3     1312 Peter Kotchen       M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:23:13.63 1:23:13.42  6:22  46             2     M4549 
4     1334 Douglas McLaughlin  M      Smyrna            GA    US      1:23:28.29 1:23:28.13  6:23  46             3     M4549 
5     1247 William Edmonds     M      Marietta          GA    US      1:25:02.18 1:25:00.83  6:30  18             1     M1519 
6     1205 Rusty Burns         M      Fayetteville      GA    US      1:25:11.54 1:25:11.52  6:31  46             4     M4549 
7     1342 Micheal Morrelll    M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:25:39.34 1:25:38.75  6:33  33             2     M3034 
8     1298 Jared Ivey          M      Lizella           GA    US      1:26:27.87 1:26:26.74  6:36  29             1     M2529 
9     1365 Ashley Peacock      M      Gray              GA    US      1:28:39.18 1:28:35.57  6:46  34             3     M3034 
10    1221 Austin Cook         M      Cochran           GA    US      1:31:30.03 1:31:26.38  6:59  17             2     M1519 
11    1371 Chris Pickett       M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:32:21.94 1:32:21.28  7:03  42             1     M4044 
12    1270 Keith Griffin       M      Milledgeville     GA    US      1:33:43.35 1:33:42.39  7:10  52             1     M5054 
13    1304 Chris Jones         M      Robins Afb        GA    US      1:34:23.94 1:34:17.33  7:12  22             1     M2024 
14    2101 Steve Urken         M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:34:41.59 1:34:38.94  7:14  51             2     M5054 
15    1393 Israel Sandoval     M      Macon             GA    US      1:34:46.18 1:34:42.09  7:14  39             1     M3539 
16    2053 Floyd Wellborn      M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:35:15.26 1:35:11.48  7:16  46             5     M4549 
17    2055 Ethan West          M      Gray              GA    US      1:35:47.36 1:35:40.18  7:19  15             3     M1519 
18    2094 Robert McCoy        M      Hinesville        GA    US      1:36:12.35 1:36:10.35  7:21  50             3     M5054 
19    2080 Duke Gilkey         M      Forsyth           GA    US      1:36:21.51 1:36:14.66  7:21  51             4     M5054 
20    2012 David Smith         M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:36:35.88 1:36:30.88  7:23  39             2     M3539 
21    1269 Don Goodman         M      Oak Hill          VA    US      1:37:02.30 1:36:56.40  7:24  36             3     M3539 
22    2056 James West          M      Gray              GA    US      1:37:36.09 1:37:28.61  7:27  44             2     M4044 
23    2104 Kristin Pacheco     F      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:37:42.93 1:37:37.76  7:28  31             1     F3034 
24    1400 Paul Shepherd       M      Griffin           GA    US      1:38:09.16 1:38:06.91  7:30  43             3     M4044 
25    836  Wesley Glore        M      Cochran           GA    US      1:38:13.64 1:38:09.64  7:30  33             4     M3034 
26    2060 Tim Whitfield       M      Macon             GA    US      1:38:35.98 1:38:34.17  7:32  54             5     M5054 
27    2059 Jeffrey White       M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:38:55.66 1:38:53.98  7:33  52             6     M5054 
28    2016 Warren Spradlin Ii  M      Gray              GA    US      1:39:38.48 1:39:36.12  7:37  43             4     M4044 
29    1188 Dan Ash             M      Gray              GA    US      1:39:57.18 1:39:54.84  7:38  62             1     M6064 
30    2066 Troy Willis         M      Perry             GA    US      1:39:59.35 1:39:51.87  7:38  46             6     M4549 
31    2018 Kelli Squires       F      Macon             GA    US      1:40:15.36 1:39:56.71  7:38  37             1     F3539 
32    2110 Jack Tibbetts       M      Bonaire           GA    US      1:40:43.05 1:40:33.16  7:41  51             7     M5054 
33    1204 Kyle Bunn           M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:40:56.90 1:40:32.80  7:41  40             5     M4044 
34    2091 Marcus Parker       M      Macon             GA    US      1:40:58.25 1:40:50.61  7:42  44             6     M4044 
35    2063 Amy Williams        F      Bonaire           GA    US      1:41:33.62 1:41:29.33  7:45  31             2     F3034 
36    1316 Brian Lautzenheiser M      Macon             GA    US      1:41:39.77 1:41:38.46  7:46  49             8     M4549 
37    1372 Paul Pirillo        M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:41:53.84 1:41:47.13  7:47  50             8     M5054 
38    1313 Marton Kozma        M      Tifton            GA    US      1:42:00.81 1:41:12.76  7:44  47             7     M4549 
39    2052 Ron Weigle Ii       M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:42:29.28 1:42:20.27  7:49  48             9     M4549 
40    1391 Leon Rountree       M      Macon             GA    US      1:42:36.86 1:42:18.67  7:49  52             9     M5054 
41    1214 Karl Christianson   M      Macon             GA    US      1:42:40.13 1:42:33.24  7:50  53             10    M5054 
42    2001 Jana Shugart        F      Perry             GA    US      1:43:12.00 1:43:08.65  7:53  32             3     F3034 
43    1228 Jared Cozart        M      Macon             GA    US      1:43:36.31 1:43:30.73  7:55  33             5     M3034 
44    1310 Jay Koetitz         M      Bonaire           GA    US      1:43:55.75 1:43:46.59  7:56  44             7     M4044 
45    2112 Amy Smith Boyer     F      Forsyth           GA    US      1:43:58.50 1:43:51.60  7:56  43             1     F4044 
46    1291 Matt Hooper         M      Homewood          AL    US      1:44:05.29 1:44:02.30  7:57  31             6     M3034 
47    1201 Daniel Brown        M      Macon             GA    US      1:44:10.90 1:44:02.41  7:57  37             4     M3539 
48    1237 Joe De Leon         M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:44:25.14 1:44:14.61  7:58  43             8     M4044 
49    2057 Michael Whitacre    M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:44:48.14 1:44:43.81  8:00  38             5     M3539 
50    1197 Morgan Brake        M      Douglasville      GA    US      1:45:07.64 1:45:06.49  8:02  21             2     M2024 
51    2075 Jackie Zamore       F      Stockbridge       GA    US      1:45:09.96 1:45:04.27  8:02  50             1     F5054 
52    2029 Bill Thompson       M      Gray              GA    US      1:45:13.81 1:45:10.14  8:02  57             1     M5559 
53    2005 James Skehan        M      Vienna            VA    US      1:46:13.99 1:46:05.54  8:06  23             3     M2024 
54    1381 Randy Randall       M      Greenwood         SC    US      1:46:17.94 1:46:13.41  8:07  49             10    M4549 
55    1253 Melissa Ethridge    F      Macon             GA    US      1:46:29.92 1:46:07.37  8:07  33             4     F3034 
56    2116 Sarju Patel         M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:46:49.24 1:46:43.43  8:09  32             7     M3034 
57    1279 George Hartman      M      Perry             GA    US      1:46:51.30 1:46:41.32  8:09  35             6     M3539 
58    2035 Jose Trejo          M      Fitzgerald        GA    US      1:47:02.31 1:46:58.75  8:10  37             7     M3539 
59    2072 Tyler Wright        M      Macon             GA    US      1:47:12.66 1:47:04.47  8:11  25             2     M2529 
60    1398 Raquel Seddon       F      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:47:13.80 1:47:08.57  8:11  43             2     F4044 
61    1315 Shawn Lasker        M      Macon             GA    US      1:48:26.78 1:48:20.08  8:17  47             11    M4549 
62    1309 Aliaks Klyshevich   M      Kennesaw          GA    US      1:49:16.49 1:49:09.19  8:20  44             9     M4044 
63    1361 George Neville      M                                      1:49:19.13 1:49:14.93  8:21  47             12    M4549 
64    1366 Christina Perez     F      Kathleen          GA    US      1:49:21.32 1:49:18.20  8:21  37             2     F3539 
65    1344 Alyssa Mountin      F      Kathleen          GA    US      1:49:35.99 1:49:29.51  8:22  14             1     F1114 
66    1186 Adam Akin           M      Perry             GA    US      1:49:36.42 1:49:30.38  8:22  17             4     M1519 
67    1345 Tiffany Mountin     F      Kathleen          GA    US      1:49:36.49 1:49:30.03  8:22  16             1     F1519 
68    1223 Matt Cordani        M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:49:40.77 1:49:21.37  8:21  35             8     M3539 
69    1242 Perry Doyle         M      Perry             GA    US      1:49:47.73 1:49:39.31  8:23  52             11    M5054 
70    1351 John Neuville       M      Augusta           GA    US      1:49:48.29 1:49:45.44  8:23  58             2     M5559 
71    2014 David Sorensen      M      Macon             GA    US      1:49:56.30 1:49:48.06  8:23  25             3     M2529 
72    2069 Rusty Wojcik        M      Robins Afb        GA    US      1:50:03.14 1:49:51.00  8:24  24             4     M2024 
73    1209 Maryetta Casey      F      Navarre           FL    US      1:50:28.09 1:50:16.09  8:26  50             2     F5054 
74    2023 D. Stricker         M      Hattiesburg       MS    US      1:50:35.25 1:50:32.89  8:27  9              1     M0110 
75    1396 Jason Scott         M      Centerville       GA    US      1:51:07.27 1:50:36.06  8:27  36             9     M3539 
76    1335 Don McMahan         M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:51:21.50 1:51:15.91  8:30  60             2     M6064 
77    2099 Jessie Folk         F      Milledgeville     GA    US      1:51:53.56 1:51:43.63  8:32  36             3     F3539 
78    1294 Thomas Hudgins      M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:51:59.64 1:51:56.95  8:33  60             3     M6064 
79    1377 Craig Portwood      M      Milledgeville     GA    US      1:52:04.47 1:52:00.36  8:33  44             10    M4044 
80    1376 Lauren Pope         F      Forsyth           GA    US      1:52:31.22 1:52:24.05  8:35  26             1     F2529 
81    1320 Ali Levering        F      Cumming           GA    US      1:52:34.06 1:52:22.66  8:35  44             3     F4044 
82    1299 Charles Jacobs      M      Bonaire           GA    US      1:52:37.67 1:51:56.73  8:33  38             10    M3539 
83    2046 David Walker        M      Forsyth           GA    US      1:53:04.08 1:52:47.49  8:37  34             8     M3034 
84    1362 Burton Parker       M      Athens            GA    US      1:53:17.23 1:53:02.19  8:38  39             11    M3539 
85    2073 Beth Young          F      Cordele           GA    US      1:53:20.10 1:53:15.53  8:39  39             4     F3539 
86    1268 Chad Golden         M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:53:38.30 1:53:16.39  8:39  24             5     M2024 
87    1278 Tyler Harrison      M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:53:48.86 1:53:44.00  8:41  36             12    M3539 
88    2118 Trenton Smith       M      Bonaire           GA    US      1:54:33.18 1:54:23.76  8:44  29             4     M2529 
89    1399 Andrew Shepherd     M      Griffin           GA    US      1:54:47.94 1:54:45.33  8:46  16             5     M1519 
90    1389 Nelson Rodriquez    M      Rochelle          GA    US      1:55:02.27 1:54:48.97  8:46  59             3     M5559 
91    1338 Mark Mercier        M      Kathleen          GA    US      1:55:09.73 1:55:00.21  8:47  50             12    M5054 
92    1349 Michael Nelson      M      Midlothian        VA    US      1:55:23.22 1:55:15.36  8:48  54             13    M5054 
93    1292 Cacey Hopper        F      Macon             GA    US      1:55:35.06 1:55:24.02  8:49  30             5     F3034 
94    2120 Bryce Barker        M      Fayetteville      GA    US      1:56:06.23 1:55:36.46  8:50  24             6     M2024 
95    1307 Zachary Kemp        M      Perry             GA    US      1:56:17.56 1:56:11.54  8:53  16             6     M1519 
96    2085 Laura Salman        F      Evans             GA    US      1:56:29.31 1:56:21.37  8:53  53             3     F5054 
97    2087 Sarah White         F      Greer             SC    US      1:56:40.54 1:56:21.94  8:53  24             1     F2024 
98    2058 Blaine White        M      Greer             SC    US      1:57:20.32 1:57:01.55  8:56  47             13    M4549 
99    1274 John T Hall         M      Tifton            GA    US      1:57:23.26 1:57:03.44  8:57  45             14    M4549 
100   1352 Traci Newton        F      St Simons         GA    US      1:57:23.72 1:57:03.91  8:57  39             5     F3539 
101   1359 Becky Oliveros      F      Gray              GA    US      1:57:48.27 1:57:34.33  8:59  35             6     F3539 
102   1199 Phil Brannen        M      Perry             GA    US      1:58:05.28 1:58:02.36  9:01  63             4     M6064 
103   2007 William Skehan      M      Vienna            VA    US      1:58:07.58 1:57:42.92  9:00  25             5     M2529 
104   1191 James Baxter        M      Kathleen          GA    US      1:58:08.74 1:57:48.88  9:00  32             9     M3034 
105   1234 Nicole Cucullu      F      Kathleen          GA    US      1:58:11.67 1:57:52.12  9:00  32             6     F3034 
106   1287 Knox Hilliard       M      Byron             GA    US      1:58:22.07 1:57:53.66  9:00  27             6     M2529 
107   1348 Nancy Myers         F      Macon             GA    US      1:58:23.53 1:58:11.35  9:02  60             1     F6064 
108   1340 Braden Miller       M      Leesburg          GA    US      1:58:31.51 1:58:09.26  9:02  42             11    M4044 
109   1369 Jeremy Phifer       M      Bonaire           GA    US      1:58:33.99 1:58:25.03  9:03  38             13    M3539 
110   1259 Alton Fowler        M      Gray              GA    US      1:58:44.18 1:58:29.90  9:03  48             15    M4549 
111   772  Chet Cooper         M      Roberta           GA    US      1:58:49.19 1:58:39.25  9:04  50             14    M5054 
112   1196 Robbie Bloodworth   M      Forsyth           GA    US      1:59:16.73 1:58:58.36  9:05  44             12    M4044 
113   2079 Jack Daniel III     M      Warner Robins     GA    US      1:59:42.15 1:59:21.03  9:07  39             14    M3539 
114   1370 Alex Pickett        M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:59:50.40 1:59:49.65  9:09  13             1     M1114 
115   2034 Robert Tomey        M      Mableton          GA    US      2:00:05.61 1:59:53.75  9:10  51             15    M5054 
116   2048 Dwayne Ward         M      Gray              GA    US      2:00:10.56 1:59:57.81  9:10  42             13    M4044 
117   1282 Jeffery Haugabook   M      Stone Mountain    GA    US      2:00:21.43 1:59:58.84  9:10  47             16    M4549 
118   1275 Melanie Hall        F      Tifton            GA    US      2:00:26.10 2:00:12.44  9:11  42             4     F4044 
119   1331 Pauline McConnell   F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:00:29.21 2:00:26.63  9:12  48             1     F4549 
120   1337 Karen McNally       F      Albany            GA    US      2:00:56.82 2:00:35.93  9:13  51             4     F5054 
121   1281 Casey Hatten        M      Hahira            GA    US      2:01:06.56 2:00:28.97  9:12  32             10    M3034 
122   1357 Alyson Ogden        F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:01:09.01 2:00:49.29  9:14  25             2     F2529 
123   1379 Ryan Prosperie      M                                      2:01:11.76 2:00:38.06  9:13  41             14    M4044 
124   2078 Kyle Campbell       M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:01:20.13 2:00:58.51  9:15  25             7     M2529 
125   2017 Albert Squire       M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:01:20.46 2:00:59.35  9:15  34             11    M3034 
126   1373 Brittani Pohlman    F      Byron             GA    US      2:01:45.41 2:01:31.13  9:17  26             3     F2529 
127   1341 Bob Moon            M      Valdosta          GA    US      2:01:50.95 2:01:33.12  9:17  61             5     M6064 
128   2061 Earl Wille          M      Lavergne          TN    US      2:01:52.09 2:01:41.06  9:18  59             4     M5559 
129   1195 Rod Bloker          M      Warner  Robins    GA    US      2:02:23.79 2:02:15.38  9:20  47             17    M4549 
130   1328 Dell Mason          M      Milledgeville     GA    US      2:02:25.14 2:02:03.98  9:20  53             16    M5054 
131   2020 Jason Stanley       M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:02:54.99 2:02:25.94  9:21  35             15    M3539 
132   2081 Teresa Hall         F      Alpharetta        GA    US      2:03:00.84 2:02:55.57  9:24  48             2     F4549 
133   1330 James McAdam        M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:03:45.23 2:03:34.20  9:26  30             12    M3034 
134   1285 Susan Higley        F      Perry             GA    US      2:04:02.47 2:03:44.50  9:27  40             5     F4044 
135   2002 David Singleton     M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:04:07.85 2:03:32.82  9:26  42             15    M4044 
136   1280 Kelsey Hartman      F      Perry             GA    US      2:04:23.52 2:04:14.03  9:30  35             7     F3539 
137   2050 Phil Wayco          M      Rincon            GA    US      2:04:25.07 2:04:05.93  9:29  45             18    M4549 
138   2111 Cathy Bankston      F      Forsyth           GA    US      2:05:01.84 2:04:31.13  9:31  41             6     F4044 
139   2043 Michael Varga       M      Streetsboro       OH    US      2:05:10.20 2:04:54.34  9:33  50             17    M5054 
140   2108 Ramsay Miller       F      Leesburg          GA    US      2:05:24.03 2:05:01.20  9:33  16             2     F1519 
141   1284 Kyle Hering         M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:05:45.82 2:05:36.16  9:36  52             18    M5054 
142   1254 Timothy Ewbank      M      Bonaire           GA    US      2:05:52.12 2:05:44.58  9:36  49             19    M4549 
143   1302 Jack Johnston       M      Mansfield         GA    US      2:05:57.21 2:05:33.76  9:36  16             7     M1519 
144   1358 Naoki Ogura         M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:06:00.05 2:05:45.99  9:37  41             16    M4044 
145   1235 Gerrit Dalman       M      Montgomery        AK    US      2:06:04.73 2:05:39.65  9:36  34             13    M3034 
146   1382 Adam Raney          M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:06:07.38 2:06:05.63  9:38  39             16    M3539 
147   2083 Laurie Myrick       F      Forsyth           GA    US      2:06:19.61 2:06:08.11  9:38  45             3     F4549 
148   1252 Benton Enomoto      M      Prattville        AL    US      2:06:43.99 2:06:17.41  9:39  36             17    M3539 
149   1273 William Hale        M      Macon             GA    US      2:06:52.47 2:06:44.12  9:41  48             20    M4549 
150   1332 Ruth McCook         F      Dublin            GA    US      2:07:00.89 2:06:40.82  9:41  56             1     F5559 
151   1241 Kimberly Dove       F      Byron             GA    US      2:07:05.58 2:06:52.99  9:42  27             4     F2529 
152   2041 Bennett Unsworth    M      Bonaire           GA    US      2:07:10.19 2:06:58.98  9:42  31             14    M3034 
153   1240 Jerome Douglas      M      Gray              GA    US      2:07:20.75 2:07:08.49  9:43  58             5     M5559 
154   1207 Wanda Calhoun       F      Dublin            GA    US      2:07:28.07 2:07:08.33  9:43  46             4     F4549 
155   1203 Delana Bruckmair    F      Dublin            GA    US      2:07:28.53 2:07:09.08  9:43  35             8     F3539 
156   1289 Brandon Holcomb     M      Marietta          GA    US      2:07:33.97 2:07:09.19  9:43  32             15    M3034 
157   1385 Terry Reilly        M      Montgomery        AL    US      2:07:49.15 2:07:32.17  9:45  51             19    M5054 
158   2084 Roy O'Conner        M      Ellenwood         GA    US      2:07:49.37 2:07:40.86  9:45  67             1     M6569 
159   1311 Achim Kopp          M      Macon             GA    US      2:08:27.40 2:08:03.81  9:47  54             20    M5054 
160   2070 Suzanne Wood        F      Macon             GA    US      2:08:33.15 2:08:21.50  9:48  51             5     F5054 
161   2086 Tracy Taunton       M      Albany            GA    US      2:09:30.92 2:09:09.05  9:52  44             17    M4044 
162   2074 Jacqueline Yurgil   F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:09:45.42 2:09:19.14  9:53  30             7     F3034 
163   1265 Michael Gibbons     M      Norcross          GA    US      2:09:47.41 2:09:46.08  9:55  55             6     M5559 
164   1267 Byron Givens        M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:09:49.57 2:09:32.84  9:54  32             16    M3034 
165   1380 Tammie Quest        F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:10:09.81 2:09:44.50  9:55  48             5     F4549 
166   1213 Gail Chester        F      Athens            GA    US      2:10:18.16 2:10:13.69  9:57  57             2     F5559 
167   2021 Michelle Stanley    F      Macon             GA    US      2:10:53.88 2:10:33.61  9:58  46             6     F4549 
168   2114 Lisa Chavez         F      Acworth           GA    US      2:11:07.60 2:10:50.54  10:00 49             7     F4549 
169   1194 Russell Blankenship M      Cochran           GA    US      2:11:36.82 2:11:24.12  10:02 49             21    M4549 
170   2015 Chris Spicer        F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:12:24.56 2:11:54.31  10:05 39             9     F3539 
171   2105 Robin Walls         F      Bonaire           GA    US      2:12:31.88 2:12:26.23  10:07 39             10    F3539 
172   1360 Heather O'Neal      F      Valdosta          GA    US      2:12:37.95 2:12:14.58  10:06 22             2     F2024 
173   2068 Gail Wincey         F      Macon             GA    US      2:12:47.97 2:12:35.16  10:08 57             3     F5559 
174   1303 Andrew Jones        M      Zebulon           GA    US      2:12:53.32 2:12:11.87  10:06 52             21    M5054 
175   2067 Chad Wilson         M      Carrollton        GA    US      2:13:00.48 2:12:36.53  10:08 44             18    M4044 
176   2077 Ryan Zeitler        M      Bonaire           GA    US      2:13:21.93 2:12:46.29  10:09 36             18    M3539 
177   1384 Paul Register       M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:13:25.26 2:12:49.67  10:09 43             19    M4044 
178   1353 Karen Godlewski     F      Macon             GA    US      2:13:50.78 2:13:37.48  10:13 50             6     F5054 
179   1286 Gabriel Hill        M      Macon             GA    US      2:14:01.44 2:13:35.62  10:12 29             8     M2529 
180   1363 Dayle Parker        M      Byron             GA    US      2:14:03.91 2:13:49.13  10:13 49             22    M4549 
181   2107 Rachael Herringdine F      Milledgeville     GA    US      2:14:31.25 2:14:15.82  10:15 28             5     F2529 
182   2115 Sheila Forehand     F      Macon             GA    US      2:14:41.15 2:14:11.02  10:15 55             4     F5559 
183   1339 Li Merges           F      Milledgeville     GA    US      2:15:00.70 2:14:32.30  10:17 49             8     F4549 
184   1227 Victoria Cox        F      Greensboro        GA    US      2:15:04.47 2:14:51.11  10:18 28             6     F2529 
185   2113 Tricia Graham       F      Juliette          GA    US      2:15:26.75 2:14:56.49  10:19 51             7     F5054 
186   1394 Robert Sawyer       M      Acworth           GA    US      2:15:45.80 2:15:42.50  10:22 42             20    M4044 
187   1383 Cole Ratterree      M      Macon             GA    US      2:15:56.62 2:15:36.16  10:22 25             9     M2529 
188   2109 Jeremy Wiley        M      Leesburg          GA    US      2:16:15.28 2:15:52.27  10:23 38             19    M3539 
189   2028 Shaun Thomas        M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:16:22.88 2:15:54.24  10:23 35             20    M3539 
190   1388 Joshua Rodriguez    M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:16:23.41 2:15:55.49  10:23 31             17    M3034 
191   2098 Edgar Vargas        F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:16:23.59 2:15:53.81  10:23 36             11    F3539 
192   1258 Aaron Ford          M      Cordele           GA    US      2:16:23.92 2:16:01.25  10:23 56             7     M5559 
193   2093 Unknown Unknown                                            2:16:25.25 2:16:16.77  10:25                            
194   1324 Sarah Lukes         F      Leesburg          GA    US      2:17:09.89 2:17:00.41  10:28 46             9     F4549 
195   2003 Mark Sinyard        M      Hawkinsville      GA    US      2:17:15.51 2:16:42.66  10:27 50             22    M5054 
196   1261 Bob Fugitt          M      Sweetwater        TN    US      2:17:35.48 2:17:17.05  10:29 67             2     M6569 
197   1306 Anthony Kemp        M      Perry             GA    US      2:18:16.09 2:18:08.26  10:33 39             21    M3539 
198   2045 Beth Wakefield      F      Rafb              GA    US      2:18:26.43 2:18:12.78  10:34 40             7     F4044 
199   2096 Jon Anderson        M      Bonaire           GA    US      2:18:36.79 2:18:13.87  10:34 62             6     M6064 
200   1248 Tera Edwards        F      Macon             GA    US      2:18:48.19 2:18:19.27  10:34 34             8     F3034 
201   1392 Ronda Saenz         F      Bonaire           GA    US      2:18:54.83 2:18:40.34  10:36 49             10    F4549 
202   2119 Shirley Fisher      F      Kathleen          GA    US      2:19:50.79 2:19:44.40  10:41 56             5     F5559 
203   1187 Christina Aleman    F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:20:28.89 2:20:14.62  10:43 38             12    F3539 
204   2030 Lionel Thompson     M      Alpharetta        GA    US      2:21:11.81 2:20:54.87  10:46 45             23    M4549 
205   1296 Anna Hunley         F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:21:18.38 2:20:48.28  10:45 35             14    F3539 
206   1212 Jennifer Cheek      F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:21:18.60 2:20:48.21  10:45 38             13    F3539 
207   1230 Courtney Crawford   F      St. Simons Island GA    US      2:21:56.91 2:21:27.64  10:48 29             7     F2529 
208   1397 Will Scott          M      Macon             GA    US      2:22:48.17 2:22:37.64  10:54 35             22    M3539 
209   1378 Ray Pritchett       M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:23:12.48 2:22:53.99  10:55 39             23    M3539 
210   1210 Ashley Caum         F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:24:41.43 2:24:29.88  11:02 24             3     F2024 
211   2022 Sharon Stansberry   F      Alpharetta        GA    US      2:24:44.79 2:24:32.14  11:02 42             8     F4044 
212   1318 Deborah Lazerson    F      San Diego         CA    US      2:26:01.10 2:25:57.42  11:09 51             8     F5054 
213   2025 Michael Swift       M      Bonaire           GA    US      2:26:14.14 2:25:42.59  11:08 43             21    M4044 
214   1198 Stan Moore          M      Kingsman          KS    US      2:26:32.99 2:26:17.51  11:11 66             3     M6569 
215   1193 James Binnicker     M      Calhoun           GA    US      2:26:52.73 2:26:37.38  11:12 56             8     M5559 
216   1211 Rudy Chavez         M      Acworth           GA    US      2:27:02.15 2:26:45.37  11:13 59             9     M5559 
217   2038 Amy Tripson         F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:27:02.60 2:26:41.05  11:12 26             8     F2529 
218   1271 Karl Haiden         M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:27:12.68 2:26:45.93  11:13 47             24    M4549 
219   1395 Will Schmidt        M      Covington         GA    US      2:27:37.80 2:27:20.29  11:15 63             7     M6064 
220   1233 B. Dale Crooms      M      Forsyth           GA    US      2:28:47.79 2:28:29.89  11:21 59             10    M5559 
221   1231 Kimberly Crawford   F      Gainesville       FL    US      2:28:59.99 2:28:32.52  11:21 25             9     F2529 
222   2032 Matthew Thornton    M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:29:06.22 2:29:06.22  11:23 34             18    M3034 
223   1364 Ami Payne           F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:29:19.66 2:29:08.55  11:24 39             15    F3539 
224   1256 Jill Floyd          F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:29:28.94 2:29:04.41  11:23 52             9     F5054 
225   2011 Dana Smith          M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:29:29.39 2:29:08.12  11:24 52             23    M5054 
226   1183 Amanda Acosta       F      Macon             GA    US      2:30:05.47 2:29:40.44  11:26 29             10    F2529 
227   1401 Unknown Unknown                                            2:30:09.09 10:44:44.90 49:14                            
228   1288 Shana Hinton        F      Reynolds          GA    US      2:31:10.79 2:31:04.41  11:32 42             9     F4044 
229   2062 Amanda Williams     F      Anniston          AL    US      2:31:19.92 2:30:43.25  11:31 34             9     F3034 
230   2037 Gerry Trevisol      M      Dublin            GA    US      2:33:07.04 2:32:45.17  11:40 65             4     M6569 
231   1243 Michi Dunmon        F      Bonaire           GA    US      2:33:08.78 2:32:58.76  11:41 54             10    F5054 
232   1305 Andrea Hawkins      F      McDonough         GA    US      2:33:48.87 2:33:21.40  11:43 49             11    F4549 
233   1189 Jonathan Autin      M      B Onaire          GA    US      2:34:16.30 2:33:45.50  11:45 35             24    M3539 
234   2054 Matt Wells          M      Bonaire           GA    US      2:34:34.13 2:34:15.27  11:47 27             10    M2529 
235   1354 Dustin Nico         M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:34:34.15 2:34:15.00  11:47 23             7     M2024 
236   1263 Jason Gardner       M      Bonaire           GA    US      2:34:36.78 2:33:55.86  11:46 39             25    M3539 
237   1314 Debra Lango         F      Milledgeville     GA    US      2:34:46.65 2:34:40.04  11:49 46             12    F4549 
238   1343 Mike Moss           M      Suwanee           GA    US      2:34:58.16 2:34:46.51  11:49 36             26    M3539 
239   2044 Ginnie Vaughn       F      Douglasville      GA    US      2:35:15.63 2:35:04.94  11:51 33             10    F3034 
240   2121 Pedro Basiliali     M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:35:38.92 2:35:24.19  11:52 25             11    M2529 
241   2092 Paula Dean          F      Perry             GA    US      2:35:53.92 2:35:44.94  11:54 37             16    F3539 
242   1200 Kevin Brooks        M      Macon             GA    US      2:36:07.49 2:35:47.34  11:54 37             27    M3539 
243   1184 Andrew Adams        M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:36:46.04 2:36:31.54  11:57 29             12    M2529 
244   2097 Bill Ogle           M      Columbus          GA    US      2:37:03.11 2:36:51.84  11:59 62             8     M6064 
245   1329 Mike Mayton         M      Prince George     VA    US      2:37:20.32 2:37:11.46  12:00 50             24    M5054 
246   1218 John Coleman        M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:37:27.66 2:37:04.99  12:00 72             1     M7074 
247   2027 Erik Teniente       M      Fitzgerald        GA    US      2:37:49.09 2:37:25.97  12:02 19             8     M1519 
248   1336 Bliss McMichael     F      Dublin            GA    US      2:37:55.35 2:37:30.73  12:02 26             11    F2529 
249   1264 Debra Gehring       F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:39:02.61 2:38:34.93  12:07 48             13    F4549 
250   1219 Harrison Coley      M      Gray              GA    US      2:39:33.00 2:39:17.07  12:10 47             25    M4549 
251   1236 Jonathan Davis      M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:40:03.41 2:39:48.51  12:12 36             28    M3539 
252   1290 Charisse Holmes     F      Cochran           GA    US      2:41:01.64 2:40:30.89  12:16 35             17    F3539 
253   1327 Christy Marsh       F      Statesboro        GA    US      2:42:02.68 2:41:46.19  12:21 36             18    F3539 
254   2040 Christopher Tucker  M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:42:41.11 2:42:13.40  12:24 28             13    M2529 
255   1220 Karen Collier       F      Cochran           GA    US      2:44:44.58 2:44:03.87  12:32 38             19    F3539 
256   2117 Jennifer Douglass   F      Kathleen          GA    US      2:44:44.62 2:44:04.63  12:32 52             11    F5054 
257   1293 Kelly Hornsby       M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:44:58.27 2:44:24.57  12:34 50             25    M5054 
258   1297 Donna Hunt          F      Bonaire           GA    US      2:45:30.27 2:44:54.97  12:36 59             6     F5559 
259   1232 Marissa Crawford    F      Calhoun           GA    US      2:45:53.12 2:45:24.82  12:38 48             14    F4549 
260   1272 Margaret Hale       F      Sandy Springs     GA    US      2:45:54.02 2:45:25.72  12:38 26             12    F2529 
261   2071 Imelda Woods        F      Bonaire           GA    US      2:46:24.49 2:46:02.82  12:41 46             15    F4549 
262   2033 Barbara Thuman      F      Hampton           GA    US      2:47:47.55 2:47:37.08  12:48 40             10    F4044 
263   1333 Amanda McKinstry    F      Fort Rucker       AL    US      2:48:49.51 2:48:15.92  12:51 30             11    F3034 
264   1215 Colleen Closson     F      Macon             GA    US      2:49:19.86 2:49:02.46  12:55 22             4     F2024 
265   1216 Luke Closson        M      Marietta          GA    US      2:49:20.36 2:49:03.26  12:55 49             26    M4549 
266   2039 Barbara Tucker      F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:50:15.33 2:49:47.54  12:58 47             16    F4549 
267   1225 Charlie Costello    M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:50:31.54 2:49:49.31  12:58 59             11    M5559 
268   1257 Linda Floyd         F      Macon             GA    US      2:51:49.22 2:51:28.73  13:06 52             12    F5054 
269   2065 Sharon Williams     F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:52:16.76 2:51:42.67  13:07 49             17    F4549 
270   2103 Pruett Burge        M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:52:17.75 2:51:43.49  13:07 73             2     M7074 
271   1308 Brent Kilby         M      Thomaston         GA    US      2:54:23.46 2:54:02.36  13:18 37             29    M3539 
272   1321 Irona Liggins-Spike F      Gray              GA    US      2:54:39.41 2:54:17.45  13:19 55             7     F5559 
273   2026 Johnnie Sylvain     F      Jackson           GA    US      2:54:56.07 2:54:50.27  13:21 62             2     F6064 
274   2095 Jean McDonald       F      Bonaire           GA    US      2:56:00.00 2:55:35.34  13:25 59             8     F5559 
275   1356 Conswalis Northcutt F      Eastman           GA    US      2:58:08.17 2:57:53.38  13:35 37             20    F3539 
276   2102 Judah Bradley       M      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:59:19.30 2:58:40.24  13:39 52             26    M5054 
277   2049 Tannyr Watkins      F      Warner Robins     GA    US      2:59:23.58 2:58:48.45  13:39 28             13    F2529 
278   1239 Mert Dorgan         F      Kathleen          GA    US      3:03:12.58 3:03:00.66  13:59 59             9     F5559 
279   2004 Mona Sinyard        F      Hawkinsville      GA    US      3:04:19.79 3:03:46.24  14:02 49             18    F4549 
280   1208 Shantel Carter      F      Kathleen          GA    US      3:04:33.37 3:03:58.51  14:03 37             21    F3539 
281   1301 Shirley Johnson     F      Milledgeville     GA    US      3:06:41.62 3:06:19.69  14:14 57             10    F5559 
282   1266 Melissa Gill        F      Charlotte         NC    US      3:06:47.02 3:06:35.52  14:15 46             19    F4549 
283   2010 Cindy Smith         F      Section           AL    US      3:06:48.41 3:06:36.44  14:15 40             11    F4044 
284   1206 Georgia Buxton      F      Warner Robins     GA    US      3:12:40.62 3:12:16.76  14:41 37             22    F3539 
285   1260 Jean Fraley         F      Milledgeville     GA    US      3:13:45.79 3:13:23.85  14:46 60             3     F6064 
286   1250 John Eliopolo       M      Bonaire           GA    US      3:15:05.66 3:14:41.51  14:52 56             12    M5559 
287   1249 Alex Eliopolo       M      Martinsburg       WV    US      3:16:17.98 3:15:53.52  14:58 25             14    M2529 
288   2082 Amy Kurth           F      Jacksonville      FL    US      3:17:02.18 3:16:39.69  15:01 46             20    F4549 
289   2042 Santiago Valerio    M      Centerville       GA    US      3:18:18.69 3:18:13.47  15:08 25             15    M2529 
290   2100 Charlotte Howard    F      Eastman           GA    US      3:19:11.08 3:18:55.75  15:12 48             21    F4549 
291   1276 Keasha Hamilton     F      Eastman           GA    US      3:19:12.44 3:18:57.65  15:12 36             23    F3539 
292   2088 Demetrise Chapman   F      Eastman           GA    US      3:19:13.53 3:18:57.04  15:12 46             22    F4549 
293   1192 Jason Bergman       M      Gray              GA    US      3:19:40.96 3:19:24.62  15:14 47             27    M4549 
294   1255 Debra Fingles       F      Warner Robins     GA    US      3:20:39.47 3:20:06.86  15:17 55             11    F5559 
295   2019 Dee Stanfield       F      Macon             GA    US      3:21:14.78 3:20:55.80  15:21 56             12    F5559 
296   1387 Theresa Robinson    F      Hawkinsville      GA    US      3:21:14.99 3:20:56.28  15:21 49             23    F4549 
297   1319 Sherry Lazzaro      F      Warner Robins     GA    US      3:24:47.05 3:24:09.53  15:36 63             4     F6064 
298   1375 John Abdale         M      Byron             GA    US      3:25:28.18 3:24:51.41  15:39 53             27    M5054 
299   1355 Rita Norris         F      Warner Robins     GA    US      3:26:46.08 3:26:19.79  15:46 68             1     F6569 
300   1251 Anthea Engle        F      Byron             GA    US      3:26:46.97 3:26:20.30  15:46 62             5     F6064 
301   1185 Beryl Adams         F      Warner Robins     GA    US      3:27:44.65 3:27:14.87  15:50 67             2     F6569 
302   2047 Brenda Wall         F      Leesburg          GA    US      3:28:20.38 3:27:53.31  15:53 63             6     F6064 
303   2076 Linda Zeeman        F      Atlanta           GA    US      3:34:33.95 3:34:06.96  16:21 71             1     F7074 
304   2090 Robert Rivera Toro  M      Warner Robins     GA    US      3:36:38.88 3:36:02.32  16:30 35             30    M3539 
305   2089 Melissa Ortiz       F      Warner Robins     GA    US      3:36:39.09 3:36:03.69  16:30 37             24    F3539 
306   1244 Mary Ealer          F      Warner Robins     GA    US      3:53:24.97 3:52:59.36  17:48 74             2     F7074 
307   2064 Leslie Williams     F      Kathleen          GA    US      4:00:24.90 3:59:57.22  18:20 34             12    F3034 
308   1229 Lisa Cranford       F      Kathleen          GA    US      4:00:25.21 3:59:58.60  18:20 47             24    F4549 
309   2013 Nancy Smokes        F      Eastman           GA    US      4:01:55.85 4:01:38.71  18:27 44             12    F4044 
310   1283 Sara Hellerude      F      Beaufort          SC    US      4:05:45.30 4:05:06.20  18:43 42             13    F4044 
311   1368 Cole Peterson       M      Beaufort          SC    US      4:05:46.50 4:05:07.45  18:43 22             8     M2024 
312   1226 Kim Coursey         F      Dawsonville       GA    US      4:23:36.51 4:23:22.33  20:07 51             13    F5054 
313   2031 Melody Thompson     F      Crestwood         KY    US      4:23:36.53 4:23:23.17  20:07 51             14    F5054 

Embed Code