Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     216 Richard Esposito          M      North Port                FL    US      18:07.9   18:07.9   5:51  30  71.5       1        M OA     
2     213 SEBASTIEN GARCIA          M      ANGLET                          FR      18:22.3   18:22.3   5:56  39  73.8       1        M 35-39  
3     93  Todd Carpenter            M      Venice                    FL    US      18:24.0   18:24.0   5:56  45  77.0       1        M M      
4     33  Joseph Smith              M      North Port                FL    US      18:53.6   18:53.6   6:06  16  70.0       1        M 15-19  
5     197 Heather Butcher           F      Nokomis                   FL    US      19:08.1   19:08.1   6:10  46  82.7       1        F OA     
6     276 David Johnson             M      Saratoga Springs          UT    US      19:15.6   19:15.6   6:13  36  69.0       2        M 35-39  
7     108 Robert Ashodian           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      19:26.5   19:26.5   6:16  40  70.3       1        M 40-44  
8     188 Aaron Harris              M      North Port                FL    US      19:53.2   19:53.2   6:25  17  65.8       2        M 15-19  
9     235 MARIE CECILE BENIMELI     F      ANGLET                          FR      20:13.5   20:13.5   6:31  38  74.0       1        F 35-39  
10    232 Dallas Council            M      North Port                FL    US      20:14.2   20:14.2   6:32  37  66.0       3        M 35-39  
11    402 Mickey Hooke              M      Bradenton                 FL    US      20:18.5   20:18.5   6:33  57  76.5       1        M GM     
12    253 Ron Filipkowski           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      20:29.0   20:29.0   6:36  49  71.2       1        M 45-49  
13    410 Kyle Garoutle             M                                              21:00.9   21:00.9   6:47  20  61.6       1        M 20-24  
14    106 Wyatt Chandler            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      21:09.5   21:09.5   6:50  20  61.2       2        M 20-24  
15    274 Darren McBee              M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      21:12.9   21:12.9   6:51  45  66.8       2        M 45-49  
16    421 Gage Monroe               M                                              21:27.8   21:27.8   6:55  16  61.6       3        M 15-19  
17    221 John Libonati             M      Rotonda West              FL    US      21:59.6   21:59.6   7:06  45  64.4       3        M 45-49  
18    71  Chad Belcher              M      Sarasota                  FL    US      22:09.8   22:09.8   7:09  47  64.8       4        M 45-49  
19    35  Kevin Russell             M      Cardiff                   CRF   GB      22:17.1   22:17.1   7:11  59  70.8       1        M 55-59  
20    186 Ethan Bray                M      North Port                FL    US      22:18.8   22:18.8   7:12  17  58.6       4        M 15-19  
21    105 Warren Chandler           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      22:21.9   22:21.9   7:13  58  70.0       2        M 55-59  
22    406 Tyler Beebe               M                                              22:26.3   22:26.3   7:14  16  59.0       5        M 15-19  
23    7   Juan Hidalgo              M      North Port                FL    US      22:27.8   22:27.8   7:15  55  68.0       3        M 55-59  
24    226 K. Machado                F      Murdock                   FL    US      22:34.1   22:34.1   7:17  12  72.7       1        F YOA    
25    220 Sally Libonati            F      Rotonda West              FL    US      22:35.3   22:35.3   7:17  43  68.3       1        F M      
26    234 John Briggs               M      North Port                FL    US      22:40.0   22:40.0   7:19  48  63.9       5        M 45-49  
27    267 Justin Johnson            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      22:44.0   22:44.0   7:20  29  57.0       1        M 25-29  
28    238 Anthony Vitiello          M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      22:45.4   22:45.4   7:20  27  56.8       2        M 25-29  
29    30  Alexis Smith              F      North Port                FL    US      22:50.6   22:50.6   7:22  16  66.5       1        F 15-19  
30    282 Milo Rossetti             M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      23:06.7   23:06.7   7:27  17  56.6       6        M 15-19  
31    412 Kirby Howard              M                                              23:14.7   23:14.7   7:30  44  60.4       2        M 40-44  
32    94  C. Carpenter              M      Venice                    FL    US      23:50.8   23:50.8   7:42  12  60.4       1        M YOA    
33    64  Billy Squires             M      Rotonda West              FL    US      23:52.6   23:52.6   7:42  71  73.8       1        M SGM    
34    198 Mariryan Heschmeyer       F      Nokomis                   FL    US      23:56.7   23:56.7   7:43  40  63.1       1        F 40-44  
35    155 Brendan Flavin            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      24:02.5   24:02.5   7:45  14  56.9       1        M 13-14  
36    31  B. Smith                  M      North Port                FL    US      24:04.5   24:04.5   7:46  11  61.8       1        M 11-12  
37    205 D. Davidson               F      North Port                FL    US      24:04.8   24:04.8   7:46  12  68.1       1        F 11-12  
38    11  Katelyn O'Brien           F      North Port                FL    US      24:13.3   24:13.3   7:49  23  60.7       1        F 20-24  
39    299 Deb Dyer                  F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      24:13.9   24:13.9   7:49  60  76.5       1        F GM     
40    251 Aaron Legare              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      24:23.1   24:23.1   7:52  35  54.2       4        M 35-39  
41    194 Patrick Vasquez           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      24:23.4   24:23.4   7:52  53  61.7       1        M 50-54  
42    29  Micah Smith               M      North Port                FL    US      24:24.7   24:24.7   7:52  43  57.1       3        M 40-44  
43    411 J. Bubla                  M                                              24:25.8   24:25.8   7:53  11  60.9       2        M 11-12  
44    69  Heidi Federici            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      24:35.9   24:35.9   7:56  35  60.2       2        F 35-39  
45    225 Megan Guarente            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      24:37.1   24:37.1   7:56  31  59.8       1        F 30-34  
46    426 Garrett Legan             M                                              24:40.6   24:40.6   7:58  17  53.0       7        M 15-19  
47    396 H Hallowell               F      Englewood                 FL    US      24:42.5   24:42.5   7:58  41  61.5       2        F 40-44  
48    37  Pamela Pedrero            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      24:50.2   24:50.2   8:01  43  62.1       3        F 40-44  
49    424 Caleb Cooper              M                                              24:54.7   24:54.7   8:02  17  52.5       8        M 15-19  
50    407 Katarina Wilburn          F                                              24:59.9   24:59.9   8:04  15  61.8       2        F 15-19  
51    286 Mark Holland              M      Park City                 UT    US      24:59.9   24:59.9   8:04  62  64.7       1        M 60-64  
52    427 Austin Whiting            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      25:01.4   25:01.4   8:04  17  52.3       9        M 15-19  
53    287 Sarah Holland             F      Park City                 UT    US      25:01.7   25:01.7   8:04  25  58.8       1        F 25-29  
54    295 Kevin Jones               M      Venice                    FL    US      25:06.7   25:06.7   8:06  50  58.5       2        M 50-54  
55    414 Carl Poleschner           M      Venice                    FL    US      25:13.0   25:13.0   8:08  49  57.8       6        M 45-49  
56    269 LOUIS MARQUET             M      Englewood                 FL    US      25:15.0   25:15.0   8:09  59  62.5       4        M 55-59  
57    1   Marti Stetter             F      North Port                FL    US      25:22.5   25:22.5   8:11  60  73.0       1        F SGM    
58    137 Ryan Handlon              M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      25:25.6   25:25.6   8:12  33  51.4       1        M 30-34  
59    87  Dana Dale                 F      Sarasota                  FL    US      25:29.1   25:29.1   8:13  54  67.7       1        F 50-54  
60    187 Courtney Swickert         F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      25:30.0   25:30.0   8:14  20  57.7       2        F 20-24  
61    400 Emmanuelle Legendre       F                                              25:30.2   25:30.2   8:14  41  59.6       4        F 40-44  
62    34  B. Smith                  F      North Port                FL    US      25:38.4   25:38.4   8:16  12  64.0       2        F 11-12  
63    107 Jason Gath                M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      25:43.5   25:43.5   8:18  16  51.4       10       M 15-19  
64    67  Chuck Johnson             M      Rotonda West              FL    US      25:45.1   25:45.1   8:18  68  66.2       1        M 65-69  
65    259 Allison Kuwik             F      North Port                FL    US      25:47.7   25:47.7   8:19  30  57.0       2        F 30-34  
66    133 Domninic Patete           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      25:48.5   25:48.5   8:20  25  50.1       3        M 25-29  
67    58  Jodie Hawkins             F      Englewood                 FL    US      25:52.3   25:52.3   8:21  35  57.3       3        F 35-39  
68    176 Matt Maurer               M      North Port                FL    US      25:57.7   25:57.7   8:22  35  50.9       5        M 35-39  
69    261 Michael Bernardi          M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:01.3   26:01.3   8:24  45  54.4       7        M 45-49  
70    408 Tatiana Wilburn           F      North Port                FL    US      26:09.8   26:09.8   8:26  16  58.1       3        F 15-19  
71    53  Loretta Ehlers            F      Englewood                 FL    US      26:13.1   26:13.1   8:27  46  60.3       1        F 45-49  
72    211 Jacquelyn Galbraith       F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:13.4   26:13.4   8:28  35  56.5       4        F 35-39  
73    191 Michele Boethig           F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      26:14.3   26:14.3   8:28  49  62.2       2        F 45-49  
74    277 Nina Butler               F      Englewood                 FL    US      26:24.6   26:24.6   8:31  33  55.8       3        F 30-34  
75    152 Megan Reese               F      Venice                    FL    US      26:26.4   26:26.4   8:32  44  58.8       5        F 40-44  
76    164 Diana Dusenbury           F      Englewood                 FL    US      26:29.1   26:29.1   8:33  42  57.8       6        F 40-44  
77    293 Mark Cox                  M      North Port                FL    US      26:32.2   26:32.2   8:34  27  48.7       4        M 25-29  
78    423 Tyler Dixon               M      Englewood                 FL    US      26:38.5   26:38.5   8:36  17  49.1       11       M 15-19  
79    177 Katie Maurer              F      North Port                FL    US      26:49.5   26:49.5   8:39  35  55.2       5        F 35-39  
80    223 elizabeth brown           F      Englewood                 FL    US      26:50.8   26:50.8   8:40  24  54.8       3        F 20-24  
81    224 Clint Wardlow             M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:51.5   26:51.5   8:40  28  48.1       5        M 25-29  
82    195 Lori Vasquez              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:52.7   26:52.7   8:40  53  63.5       2        F 50-54  
83    420 Iker Perez                M                                              26:58.0   26:58.0   8:42  14  50.7       2        M 13-14  
84    266 Kelsey Chavarria          F      Rotonda West              FL    US      27:08.8   27:08.8   8:45  25  54.2       2        F 25-29  
85    208 Timothy Mclaughlin        M      Venice                    FL    US      27:12.4   27:12.4   8:47  62  59.5       2        M 60-64  
86    394 JAMIE RAMOS               F      North Port                FL    US      27:13.0   27:13.0   8:47  40  55.6       7        F 40-44  
87    38  Claribel Prado            F      Venice                    FL    US      27:17.7   27:17.7   8:48  44  57.0       8        F 40-44  
88    273 R. Keys                   M      Sarasota                  FL    US      27:25.1   27:25.1   8:51  9   59.2       1        M 9-10   
89    86  M. Howard                 M      North port                FL    US      27:26.8   27:26.8   8:51  8   62.3       1        M 1- 8   
90    209 Brook Webb                F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      27:28.5   27:28.5   8:52  25  53.5       3        F 25-29  
91    252 Leah Willmott             F      Brighton                  ESX   GB      27:36.9   27:36.9   8:54  31  53.3       4        F 30-34  
92    272 Lynn Stinson              F      Sarasota                  FL    US      27:38.5   27:38.5   8:55  46  57.2       3        F 45-49  
93    141 ALEX RAFIDI               M      North Port                FL    US      27:42.7   27:42.7   8:56  23  46.7       3        M 20-24  
94    204 Candace Kurtz             F      Venice                    FL    US      27:42.8   27:42.8   8:56  54  62.2       3        F 50-54  
95    257 Julie Simonson            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      27:43.5   27:43.5   8:57  38  54.0       6        F 35-39  
96    258 Jennifer Holmes           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      27:43.6   27:43.6   8:57  45  56.6       4        F 45-49  
97    85  L. Howard                 M      North port                FL    US      27:48.3   27:48.3   8:58  10  55.7       2        M 9-10   
98    163 Joyce Poulin              F      Amsterdam                 NY    US      27:52.6   27:52.6   9:00  57  64.1       1        F 55-59  
99    95  Isabella Carpenter        F      Venice                    FL    US      28:05.3   28:05.3   9:04  15  55.0       4        F 15-19  
100   181 Yale Houghton             M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:08.9   28:08.9   9:05  54  53.9       3        M 50-54  
101   404 Christine Lowe            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      28:22.2   28:22.2   9:09  49  57.5       5        F 45-49  
102   172 Roland Frank              M      Englewood                 FL    US      28:35.8   28:35.8   9:13  70  60.9       1        M VM     
103   6   John Schramm              M      Sarasota                  FL    US      28:36.0   28:36.0   9:14  41  48.1       4        M 40-44  
104   390 Robbie Shaw               M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      28:45.0   28:45.0   9:16  14  47.6       3        M 13-14  
105   28  Sheila Smith              F      North Port                FL    US      28:46.3   28:46.3   9:17  42  53.2       9        F 40-44  
106   65  Diana Squires             F      Rotonda West              FL    US      28:48.5   28:48.5   9:18  54  59.9       4        F 50-54  
107   240 David Herzog              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:53.9   28:53.9   9:19  57  53.7       5        M 55-59  
108   54  Tina Tardibone            F      Nokomis                   FL    US      28:55.5   28:55.5   9:20  54  59.6       5        F 50-54  
109   239 Tyler Glover              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:57.0   28:57.0   9:20  23  44.7       4        M 20-24  
110   121 Dana Taylor               F      North Port                FL    US      29:13.9   29:13.9   9:26  35  50.7       7        F 35-39  
111   255 Brian Gregory             M      Sarasota                  FL    US      29:15.2   29:15.2   9:26  43  47.7       5        M 40-44  
112   254 Lisa Gregory              F      Sarasota                  FL    US      29:15.5   29:15.5   9:26  36  50.8       8        F 35-39  
113   230 Andrew Jagels             M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      29:28.2   29:28.2   9:30  33  44.4       2        M 30-34  
114   51  Melody Burt               F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      29:29.9   29:29.9   9:31  53  57.8       6        F 50-54  
115   415 Katya Koons               F      Sarasota                                29:33.3   29:33.3   9:32  45  53.1       6        F 45-49  
116   147 Mike Clauser              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      29:41.9   29:41.9   9:35  45  47.7       8        M 45-49  
117   60  R. Hawkins                M      Englewood                 FL    US      29:42.4   29:42.4   9:35  8   57.6       2        M 1- 8   
118   138 Ed Morgan                 M      North Port                FL    US      29:43.2   29:43.2   9:35  75  62.9       1        M 75-99  
119   59  Dustin Hawkins            M      Englewood                 FL    US      29:45.2   29:45.2   9:36  37  44.9       6        M 35-39  
120   387 C. Speyrer                M      Englewood                 FL    US      29:59.2   29:59.2   9:40  12  48.0       3        M 11-12  
121   43  Denise Costa              F      North Port                FL    US      29:59.8   29:59.8   9:41  54  57.5       7        F 50-54  
122   32  Kaila Smith               F      North Port                FL    US      30:01.3   30:01.3   9:41  13  53.4       1        F 13-14  
123   392 Rosaly Wilburn            F      North Port                FL    US      30:11.8   30:11.8   9:44  45  51.9       7        F 45-49  
124   393 Robert Wilburn            M      North Port                FL    US      30:11.8   30:11.8   9:44  49  48.3       9        M 45-49  
125   298 Karen Febbraio            F      Englewood                 FL    US      30:12.7   30:12.7   9:45  65  65.4       1        F 65-69  
126   125 Deborah Betz              F      North Port                FL    US      30:22.9   30:22.9   9:48  52  55.5       8        F 50-54  
127   96  Sophia Carpenter          F      Venice                    FL    US      30:23.1   30:23.1   9:48  14  51.7       2        F 13-14  
128   144 Indira Casa               F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      30:26.1   30:26.1   9:49  46  52.0       8        F 45-49  
129   161 Kayla Pope                F      North Port                FL    US      30:26.9   30:26.9   9:49  31  48.3       5        F 30-34  
130   260 Scott & Routh             M      Sarasota                  FL    US      30:33.2   30:33.2   9:51  51  48.5       4        M 50-54  
131   22  Dee Stout                 F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:38.2   30:38.2   9:53  66  65.3       2        F 65-69  
132   10  Edith Hull                F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:43.9   30:43.9   9:55  60  60.3       1        F 60-64  
133   19  Hailey Johnson            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      30:45.2   30:45.2   9:55  17  48.6       5        F 15-19  
134   244 Sally Stewart             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      30:57.5   30:57.5   9:59  53  55.1       9        F 50-54  
135   413 Cyndee Reynolds           F      Venice                    FL    US      31:11.9   31:11.9   10:04 46  50.7       9        F 45-49  
136   103 Jill Knowles              F      Englewood                 FL    US      31:16.1   31:16.1   10:05 51  53.3       10       F 50-54  
137   140 V. WRENN                  F      North Port                FL    US      31:22.9   31:22.9   10:07 10  55.1       1        F 9-10   
138   139 BOBBY WRENN               M      North Port                FL    US      31:26.5   31:26.5   10:09 54  48.2       5        M 50-54  
139   4   Lucy Linet                F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      31:41.6   31:41.6   10:13 64  61.5       2        F 60-64  
140   265 M. Beck                   F      Venice                    FL    US      31:47.2   31:47.2   10:15 9   56.1       2        F 9-10   
141   233 Alexandra Council         F      North Port                FL    US      31:58.4   31:58.4   10:19 13  50.2       3        F 13-14  
142   166 Kodi Dovidio              M      North Port                FL    US      31:59.9   31:59.9   10:19 15  42.0       12       M 15-19  
143   160 Linda Cunningham          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:06.8   32:06.8   10:22 58  56.3       2        F 55-59  
144   70  Enzo Federici             M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      32:10.5   32:10.5   10:23 13  43.5       4        M 13-14  
145   395 S. RAMOS                  F      North Port                FL    US      32:11.2   32:11.2   10:23 10  53.7       3        F 9-10   
146   99  Dale Riegsecker           M      Venice                    FL    US      32:27.1   32:27.1   10:28 63  50.3       3        M 60-64  
147   199 Doug Dreher               M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      32:41.9   32:41.9   10:33 60  48.7       4        M 60-64  
148   146 Jerelyn Clauser           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:46.4   32:46.4   10:34 41  46.4       10       F 40-44  
149   270 Vann Johnson              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:49.2   32:49.2   10:35 70  53.1       1        M 70-74  
150   26  Kaye Bennett              F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      33:06.2   33:06.2   10:41 51  50.4       11       F 50-54  
151   154 Chris Flavin              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:09.2   33:09.2   10:42 55  46.1       6        M 55-59  
152   68  Judith Goike              F      Lake Suzy                 FL    US      33:15.6   33:15.6   10:44 65  59.4       3        F 65-69  
153   231 susan records             F      Englewood                 FL    US      33:27.8   33:27.8   10:48 55  52.1       3        F 55-59  
154   432 Drew Smith                M      North Port                FL    US      33:29.0   33:29.0   10:48 41  41.1       6        M 40-44  
155   243 Roger Fenn                M      Englewood                 FL    US      33:38.0   33:38.0   10:51 72  53.1       2        M 70-74  
156   189 Ashley McCarty            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:43.7   33:43.7   10:53 33  43.7       6        F 30-34  
157   284 Alexandra Caffrey         F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:46.2   33:46.2   10:54 29  43.6       4        F 25-29  
158   14  Connie Collins            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:47.2   33:47.2   10:54 54  51.1       12       F 50-54  
159   425 Alicia O'Leary            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:48.4   33:48.4   10:54 16  44.9       6        F 15-19  
160   80  Bob Geyer                 M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:00.8   34:00.8   10:58 71  51.8       3        M 70-74  
161   201 Deb Everitt               F      Mifflinburg               PA    US      34:27.4   34:27.4   11:07 51  48.4       13       F 50-54  
162   290 N. slater                 M      PT CHARLOTTE              FL    US      34:30.0   34:30.0   11:08 10  44.9       3        M 9-10   
163   13  Lan Castle                F      Venice                    FL    US      34:33.9   34:33.9   11:09 70  61.2       1        F VM     
164   210 John Walsh                M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:36.2   34:36.2   11:10 62  46.8       5        M 60-64  
165   98  Pamela Riegsecker         F      Venice                    FL    US      34:38.7   34:38.7   11:11 61  54.2       3        F 60-64  
166   416 Liza Geist                F                                              34:46.7   34:46.7   11:13 36  42.7       9        F 35-39  
167   100 Kathy Mowry               F      Venice                    FL    US      34:47.3   34:47.3   11:13 67  58.3       4        F 65-69  
168   405 S. Gulbina                F      North Port                FL    US      34:54.2   34:54.2   11:16 11  48.2       3        F 11-12  
169   48  Brittany Weiss            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      34:54.5   34:54.5   11:16 32  42.2       7        F 30-34  
170   245 Michelle Simonik          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      34:59.2   34:59.2   11:17 49  46.7       10       F 45-49  
171   215 Bill Johns                M      Venice                    FL    US      35:00.6   35:00.6   11:18 76  54.3       2        M 75-99  
172   202 Danielle Ard              F      Mifflinburg               PA    US      35:01.4   35:01.4   11:18 23  42.0       4        F 20-24  
173   66  Sandra Harrington         F                                              35:17.8   35:17.8   11:23 43  43.7       11       F 40-44  
174   153 Leslie Robertson          F      Englewood                 FL    US      35:28.3   35:28.3   11:27 55  49.2       4        F 55-59  
175   171 Kati Zickefoose           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      35:33.0   35:33.0   11:28 28  41.4       5        F 25-29  
176   180 Mary Bonetz               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      35:34.5   35:34.5   11:29 75  63.9       1        F 75-99  
177   218 F. LAFORET                M      North Port                FL    US      35:48.5   35:48.5   11:33 11  41.6       4        M 11-12  
178   212 Tristin Zorn              M      Nokomis                   FL    US      35:51.5   35:51.5   11:34 38  37.5       7        M 35-39  
179   173 Ken Cormier               M      North Port                FL    US      35:52.4   35:52.4   11:34 69  48.0       2        M 65-69  
180   75  Lori Bemis                F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      35:56.3   35:56.3   11:36 34  41.1       8        F 30-34  
181   285 Brandi McCabe             F      Englewood                 FL    US      35:57.7   35:57.7   11:36 39  41.8       10       F 35-39  
182   111 SARAH MINER               F      North Port                FL    US      36:09.5   36:09.5   11:40 41  42.1       12       F 40-44  
183   135 Angela Ziegler            F      Placida                   FL    US      36:16.6   36:16.6   11:42 38  41.3       11       F 35-39  
184   422 Cora Johnson              F                                              36:19.6   36:19.6   11:43 16  41.8       7        F 15-19  
185   120 Madison Glidden           F      Rotonda West              FL    US      36:21.0   36:21.0   11:44 13  44.1       4        F 13-14  
186   169 Dana Lutz                 F      Rotonda West              FL    US      36:25.9   36:25.9   11:45 43  42.3       13       F 40-44  
187   122 Jacqueline Conniff        F      Venice                    FL    US      36:28.9   36:28.9   11:46 61  51.4       4        F 60-64  
188   280 John Chidester            M      Punta GordaPunta Gorda    FL    US      36:43.5   36:43.5   11:51 56  41.9       7        M 55-59  
189   227 Sandra Newell             F      Englewood                 FL    US      36:45.8   36:45.8   11:52 59  49.8       5        F 55-59  
190   228 Mena Noll                 F      Rotonda West              FL    US      36:46.7   36:46.7   11:52 40  41.1       14       F 40-44  
191   246 Monica Imig               F      North Port                FL    US      36:55.9   36:55.9   11:55 42  41.5       15       F 40-44  
192   247 Joshua Imig               M      North Port                FL    US      36:56.4   36:56.4   11:55 42  37.5       7        M 40-44  
193   143 Fabian Monclova           M      North Port                FL    US      36:57.1   36:57.1   11:55 29  35.0       6        M 25-29  
194   217 GENE LAFORET              M      North Port                FL    US      37:18.5   37:18.5   12:02 39  36.4       8        M 35-39  
195   97  Talley Thompson-Carpenter F      port charlotte            FL    US      37:22.5   37:22.5   12:03 50  44.1       14       F 50-54  
196   242 Edward Chatterley         M      London                    ON    CA      37:32.9   37:32.9   12:07 70  46.4       4        M 70-74  
197   288 Melissa Slater            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      37:45.0   37:45.0   12:11 44  41.2       16       F 40-44  
198   9   Rebecca Afflerbach        F      North Port                FL    US      37:56.1   37:56.1   12:14 48  42.5       11       F 45-49  
199   398 G. Louty                  F      North Port                FL    US      37:56.4   37:56.4   12:14 10  45.6       4        F 9-10   
200   397 Mellissa Louty            F      North Port                FL    US      37:56.4   37:56.4   12:14 37  39.3       12       F 35-39  
201   124 Betty Ridenour            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      38:14.6   38:14.6   12:20 53  44.6       15       F 50-54  
202   116 Kathryn Peto              F      North Port                FL    US      38:21.4   38:21.4   12:22 35  38.6       13       F 35-39  
203   203 O. Rowe                   F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      38:24.0   38:24.0   12:23 5   54.5       1        F 1- 8   
204   8   Valerie Rowe              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      38:24.4   38:24.4   12:23 37  38.8       14       F 35-39  
205   150 Brian Rowe                M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      38:24.5   38:24.5   12:23 38  35.1       9        M 35-39  
206   241 Susan Weaver              F      Jamestown                 NY    US      38:32.3   38:32.3   12:26 65  51.2       5        F 65-69  
207   219 Tammy Yang                F      Tallahassee               FL    US      38:32.5   38:32.5   12:26 30  38.2       9        F 30-34  
208   430 Lisa Degenaro             F      Venice                    FL    US      38:52.8   38:52.8   12:33 54  44.4       16       F 50-54  
209   256 linda stacy               F      North Port                FL    US      38:55.1   38:55.1   12:33 63  49.5       5        F 60-64  
210   403 Patty Gratz               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      38:56.4   38:56.4   12:34 67  52.1       6        F 65-69  
211   134 Michelle stewart          F      Venice                    FL    US      39:02.0   39:02.0   12:35 50  42.2       17       F 50-54  
212   250 Aimee Lucas               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      39:06.2   39:06.2   12:37 41  38.9       17       F 40-44  
213   222 A. Michal                 M      North port                FL    US      39:15.4   39:15.4   12:40 10  39.5       4        M 9-10   
214   42  Ron Elkins                M      Palm Coast                FL    US      39:43.1   39:43.1   12:49 71  44.4       5        M 70-74  
215   389 Michael Shaw              M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      39:43.3   39:43.3   12:49 51  37.3       6        M 50-54  
216   16  Nancy Stevens             F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      39:45.5   39:45.5   12:50 57  45.0       6        F 55-59  
217   391 Z. Shaw                   M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      40:03.6   40:03.6   12:55 9   40.5       5        M 9-10   
218   184 Carol Hart                F      North Venice              FL    US      40:03.6   40:03.6   12:55 63  48.1       6        F 60-64  
219   151 Mikayla Houseman          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      40:06.9   40:06.9   12:56 17  37.3       8        F 15-19  
220   268 Donna Tomaio              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      40:10.5   40:10.5   12:58 60  46.1       7        F 60-64  
221   183 James Hart                M      North Venice              FL    US      40:11.2   40:11.2   12:58 69  42.9       3        M 65-69  
222   76  Jennifer Smith            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      40:21.8   40:21.8   13:01 48  40.0       12       F 45-49  
223   36  Linda Kennedy             F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      40:45.1   40:45.1   13:09 69  51.2       7        F 65-69  
224   82  Valerie Williams          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      41:06.5   41:06.5   13:16 34  36.0       10       F 30-34  
225   431 Vicki Connell             F      Venice                                  41:11.4   41:11.4   13:17 60  45.0       8        F 60-64  
226   292 Rosanne Schenks           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      41:23.5   41:23.5   13:21 55  42.2       7        F 55-59  
227   275 A. Wenzel                 F      North Port                FL    US      41:23.8   41:23.8   13:21 9   43.1       5        F 9-10   
228   294 Suzette Haxton            F      North Port                FL    US      41:26.3   41:26.3   13:22 53  41.2       18       F 50-54  
229   112 M. MINER                  F      North Port                FL    US      41:29.0   41:29.0   13:23 10  41.7       6        F 9-10   
230   428 Marzia Candelora          F                                              41:29.7   41:29.7   13:23 46  38.1       13       F 45-49  
231   192 Holly Tozer               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      41:30.9   41:30.9   13:24 36  35.8       15       F 35-39  
232   190 Wendy Kelly               F      Englewood                 FL    US      41:31.4   41:31.4   13:24 39  36.2       16       F 35-39  
233   115 T. kozlowski              F      North Port                FL    US      41:34.3   41:34.3   13:25 10  41.6       7        F 9-10   
234   167 S. Miller                 F      North Port                FL    US      41:47.5   41:47.5   13:29 10  41.4       8        F 9-10   
235   182 Mildred Boland            F      Venice                    FL    US      41:52.4   41:52.4   13:30 46  37.8       14       F 45-49  
236   165 Heather Miller            F      North Port                FL    US      42:01.6   42:01.6   13:33 37  35.5       17       F 35-39  
237   21  Stefanie Johnson          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      42:13.3   42:13.3   13:37 43  36.5       18       F 40-44  
238   401 Werner Kempf              M                                              43:04.1   43:04.1   13:54 74  42.7       6        M 70-74  
239   193 Donald Fialka             M      Venice                    FL    US      43:06.3   43:06.3   13:54 77  45.0       3        M 75-99  
240   132 Linnea Patete             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      43:13.7   43:13.7   13:57 53  39.5       19       F 50-54  
241   73  Marianna J Yingling       F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      43:47.6   43:47.6   14:08 50  37.7       20       F 50-54  
242   74  MaryAnn Baxter            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      43:52.8   43:52.8   14:09 61  42.8       9        F 60-64  
243   200 Carol Dreher              F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      44:03.9   44:03.9   14:13 49  37.0       15       F 45-49  
244   185 Najla Murray              F      North Port                FL    US      44:23.7   44:23.7   14:19 40  34.1       19       F 40-44  
245   283 Karen McGinnis            F      Rotonda West              FL    US      44:23.8   44:23.8   14:19 47  36.0       16       F 45-49  
246   388 Heather Dubbeld           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      44:25.2   44:25.2   14:20 26  33.1       6        F 25-29  
247   174 Lindsey Dittenber         F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      44:33.1   44:33.1   14:22 30  33.0       11       F 30-34  
248   264 M. Avila                  F      Venice                    FL    US      44:33.9   44:33.9   14:23 10  38.8       9        F 9-10   
249   263 Amanda Beck               F      Venice                    FL    US      44:34.6   44:34.6   14:23 32  33.0       12       F 30-34  
250   142 Annie Escobar             F      North Port                FL    US      44:36.2   44:36.2   14:23 28  33.0       7        F 25-29  
251   237 Jon Kalfsbeck             M      North Port                FL    US      45:22.0   45:22.0   14:38 42  30.5       8        M 40-44  
252   236 Valerie Malingowski       F      North Port                FL    US      45:22.4   45:22.4   14:38 45  34.6       17       F 45-49  
253   88  Colleen Stapleton         F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      45:31.3   45:31.3   14:41 60  40.7       10       F 60-64  
254   162 Anonymous Participant     F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      45:31.8   45:31.8   14:41 47  35.1       18       F 45-49  
255   175 Joy Estaris               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      45:32.7   45:32.7   14:42 50  36.2       21       F 50-54  
256   207 Brian Duff                M      Englewood                 FL    US      45:49.1   45:49.1   14:47 52  32.6       7        M 50-54  
257   206 Candy Duff                F      Englewood                 FL    US      45:49.2   45:49.2   14:47 52  36.8       22       F 50-54  
258   179 Linda Brockman            F      Venice                    FL    US      46:04.2   46:04.2   14:52 66  43.4       8        F 65-69  
259   262 Andrea Wigert             F      North Fort Myers          FL    US      46:28.5   46:28.5   15:00 39  32.4       18       F 35-39  
260   289 Emily Slater              F      PT CHARLOTTE              FL    US      46:36.1   46:36.1   15:02 15  33.2       9        F 15-19  
261   104 Shannon Mullin            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      46:38.6   46:38.6   15:03 40  32.4       20       F 40-44  
262   271 Fredric Kratochvil        M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      46:50.5   46:50.5   15:07 75  39.9       4        M 75-99  
263   15  Suzanne Terech            F      North Port                FL    US      47:41.0   47:41.0   15:23 44  32.6       21       F 40-44  
264   196 Tracy Camp                F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      48:08.0   48:08.0   15:32 51  34.6       23       F 50-54  
265   55  Melissa Andreae           F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      48:09.8   48:09.8   15:32 37  31.0       19       F 35-39  
266   56  A. Andreae                F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      48:09.9   48:09.9   15:32 8   38.3       2        F 1- 8   
267   429 Laura Flynn               F      Venice                    FL    US      48:26.3   48:26.3   15:38 47  33.0       19       F 45-49  
268   110 M. Cruce                  F      North Port                FL    US      49:07.0   49:07.0   15:51 10  35.2       10       F 9-10   
269   52  Marcia McDaniel           F      North Port                FL    US      50:20.5   50:20.5   16:14 62  37.7       11       F 60-64  
270   434 B. Romanoski              M                                              50:27.8   50:27.8   16:17 6   38.7       3        M 1- 8   
271   433 H. Speyrer                M                                              50:30.1   50:30.1   16:17 9   32.1       6        M 9-10   
272   279 L. Lisson                 F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      51:01.3   51:01.3   16:28 7   37.6       3        F 1- 8   
273   278 Barbara Lisson            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      51:03.7   51:03.7   16:28 31  28.8       13       F 30-34  
274   170 Michael Lesser            M      Venice                    FL    US      51:56.2   51:56.2   16:45 62  31.2       6        M 60-64  
275   3   S. Joseph                 M                                              52:03.0   52:03.0   16:47 12  27.7       5        M 11-12  
276   47  Roxanne Gillen            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      52:45.0   52:45.0   17:01 55  33.1       8        F 55-59  
277   417 Kaylee Alameda            F      Rotonda West              FL    US      52:47.7   52:47.7   17:02 17  28.3       10       F 15-19  
278   62  Kim Humphrey              F      North Port                FL    US      53:11.0   53:11.0   17:09 46  29.7       20       F 45-49  
279   63  Ron Humphrey              M      North Port                FL    US      53:11.0   53:11.0   17:09 52  28.1       8        M 50-54  
280   17  Ray Stevens               M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      53:20.9   53:20.9   17:13 71  33.0       7        M 70-74  
281   399 M. Buc                    F                                              55:30.8   55:30.8   17:54 11  30.3       4        F 11-12  
282   117 H. Warren                 F      North Port                FL    US      55:49.2   55:49.2   18:00 10  31.0       11       F 9-10   
283   156 G. Austin                 F      North Port                FL    US      55:50.8   55:50.8   18:01 10  31.0       12       F 9-10   
284   229 S. Szymanski              F      North Port                FL    US      55:52.0   55:52.0   18:01 10  31.0       13       F 9-10   
285   119 R. Trimbach               F      North Port                FL    US      55:52.9   55:52.9   18:02 10  30.9       14       F 9-10   
286   386 Kim Mault                 F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      55:56.1   55:56.1   18:03 59  32.7       9        F 55-59  
287   113 K. MINER                  F      North Port                FL    US      56:52.2   56:52.2   18:21 7   33.7       4        F 1- 8   
288   109 Shannon Cruce             F      North Port                FL    US      56:53.8   56:53.8   18:21 43  27.1       22       F 40-44  
289   114 sarah kozlowski           F      North Port                FL    US      56:54.7   56:54.7   18:22 38  26.3       20       F 35-39  
290   118 Nicole Trimbach           F      North Port                FL    US      56:55.0   56:55.0   18:22 39  26.4       21       F 35-39  
291   296 Mark Santiago             M      North Port                FL    US      1:00:12.6 1:00:12.6 19:25 45  23.5       10       M 45-49  
292   297 Rebecca Casey             F      North Port                FL    US      1:00:13.5 1:00:13.5 19:26 43  25.6       23       F 40-44  
293   419 Denise Mann               F                                              1:05:49.5 1:05:49.5 21:14 65  30.0       9        F 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Esposito 216 30  1       M      North Port FL US 18:07.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 197 46  5       F      Nokomis FL US 19:08.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Todd Carpenter 93  45  3       M      Venice FL US 18:24 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Libonati 220 43  25      F      Rotonda West FL US 22:35.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mickey Hooke 402 57  11      M      Bradenton FL US 20:18.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deb Dyer 299 60  39      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:13.9 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires 64  71  33      M      Rotonda West FL US 23:52.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   60  57      F      North Port FL US 25:22.5 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Roland Frank 172 70  102     M      Englewood FL US 28:35.8 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lan Castle 13  70  163     F      Venice FL US 34:33.9 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall 14unde
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Carpenter 94  12  32      M      Venice FL US 23:50.8 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall 14unde
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Machado 226 12  24      F      Murdock FL US 22:34.1 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Howard    86  8   89      M      North port FL US 27:26.8 
2     R. Hawkins   60  8   117     M      Englewood FL US  29:42.4 
3     B. Romanoski 434 6   270     M                       50:27.8 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     R. Keys   273 9   88      M      Sarasota FL US     27:25.1 
2     L. Howard 85  10  97      M      North port FL US   27:48.3 
3     N. slater 290 10  162     M      PT CHARLOTTE FL US 34:30.0 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Smith   31  11  36      M      North Port FL US 24:04.5 
2     J. Bubla   411 11  43      M                       24:25.8 
3     C. Speyrer 387 12  120     M      Englewood FL US  29:59.2 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brendan Flavin 155 14  35      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:02.5 
2     Iker Perez     420 14  83      M                           26:58.0 
3     Robbie Shaw    390 14  104     M      Punta Gorda FL US    28:45.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joseph Smith 33  16  4       M      North Port FL US 18:53.6 
2     Aaron Harris 188 17  8       M      North Port FL US 19:53.2 
3     Gage Monroe  421 16  16      M                       21:27.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kyle Garoutle  410 20  13      M                           21:00.9 
2     Wyatt Chandler 106 20  14      M      Port Charlotte FL US 21:09.5 
3     ALEX RAFIDI    141 23  93      M      North Port FL US     27:42.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Justin Johnson   267 29  27      M      Sarasota FL US       22:44.0 
2     Anthony Vitiello 238 27  28      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:45.4 
3     Domninic Patete  133 25  66      M      Sarasota FL US       25:48.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Handlon  137 33  58      M      Punta Gorda FL US 25:25.6 
2     Andrew Jagels 230 33  113     M      Punta Gorda FL US 29:28.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     SEBASTIEN GARCIA 213 39  2       M      ANGLET  FR             18:22.3 
2     David Johnson    276 36  6       M      Saratoga Springs UT US 19:15.6 
3     Dallas Council   232 37  10      M      North Port FL US       20:14.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Ashodian 108 40  7       M      Sarasota FL US   19:26.5 
2     Kirby Howard    412 44  31      M                       23:14.7 
3     Micah Smith     29  43  42      M      North Port FL US 24:24.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ron Filipkowski 253 49  12      M      Sarasota FL US     20:29.0 
2     Darren McBee    274 45  15      M      Punta Gorda FL US  21:12.9 
3     John Libonati   221 45  17      M      Rotonda West FL US 21:59.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Patrick Vasquez 194 53  41      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:23.4 
2     Kevin Jones     295 50  54      M      Venice FL US         25:06.7 
3     Yale Houghton   181 54  100     M      Port Charlotte FL US 28:08.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kevin Russell   35  59  19      M      Cardiff CRF GB       22:17.1 
2     Warren Chandler 105 58  21      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:21.9 
3     Juan Hidalgo    7   55  23      M      North Port FL US     22:27.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Holland       286 62  51      M      Park City UT US 24:59.9 
2     Timothy Mclaughlin 208 62  85      M      Venice FL US    27:12.4 
3     Dale Riegsecker    99  63  146     M      Venice FL US    32:27.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chuck Johnson 67  68  64      M      Rotonda West FL US 25:45.1 
2     Ken Cormier   173 69  179     M      North Port FL US   35:52.4 
3     James Hart    183 69  221     M      North Venice FL US 40:11.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Vann Johnson 270 70  149     M      Port Charlotte FL US 32:49.2 
2     Roger Fenn   243 72  155     M      Englewood FL US      33:38.0 
3     Bob Geyer    80  71  160     M      Port Charlotte FL US 34:00.8 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed Morgan     138 75  118     M      North Port FL US 29:43.2 
2     Bill Johns    215 76  171     M      Venice FL US     35:00.6 
3     Donald Fialka 193 77  239     M      Venice FL US     43:06.3 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     O. Rowe    203 5   203     F      Port Charlotte FL US 38:24.0 
2     A. Andreae 56  8   266     F      Punta Gorda FL US    48:09.9 
3     L. Lisson  279 7   272     F      Port Charlotte FL US 51:01.3 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     V. WRENN 140 10  137     F      North Port FL US 31:22.9 
2     M. Beck  265 9   140     F      Venice FL US     31:47.2 
3     S. RAMOS 395 10  145     F      North Port FL US 32:11.2 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     D. Davidson 205 12  37      F      North Port FL US 24:04.8 
2     B. Smith    34  12  62      F      North Port FL US 25:38.4 
3     S. Gulbina  405 11  168     F      North Port FL US 34:54.2 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kaila Smith       32  13  122     F      North Port FL US 30:01.3 
2     Sophia Carpenter  96  14  127     F      Venice FL US     30:23.1 
3     Alexandra Council 233 13  141     F      North Port FL US 31:58.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alexis Smith     30  16  29      F      North Port FL US 22:50.6 
2     Katarina Wilburn 407 15  50      F                       24:59.9 
3     Tatiana Wilburn  408 16  70      F      North Port FL US 26:09.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katelyn O'Brien   11  23  38      F      North Port FL US  24:13.3 
2     Courtney Swickert 187 20  60      F      Punta Gorda FL US 25:30.0 
3     elizabeth brown   223 24  80      F      Englewood FL US   26:50.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sarah Holland    287 25  53      F      Park City UT US      25:01.7 
2     Kelsey Chavarria 266 25  84      F      Rotonda West FL US   27:08.8 
3     Brook Webb       209 25  90      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:28.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Megan Guarente 225 31  45      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:37.1 
2     Allison Kuwik  259 30  65      F      North Port FL US  25:47.7 
3     Nina Butler    277 33  74      F      Englewood FL US   26:24.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     MARIE CECILE BENIMELI 235 38  9       F      ANGLET  FR        20:13.5 
2     Heidi Federici        69  35  44      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:35.9 
3     Jodie Hawkins         58  35  67      F      Englewood FL US   25:52.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mariryan Heschmeyer 198 40  34      F      Nokomis FL US   23:56.7 
2     H Hallowell         396 41  47      F      Englewood FL US 24:42.5 
3     Pamela Pedrero      37  43  48      F      Sarasota FL US  24:50.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Loretta Ehlers  53  46  71      F      Englewood FL US   26:13.1 
2     Michele Boethig 191 49  73      F      Punta Gorda FL US 26:14.3 
3     Lynn Stinson    272 46  92      F      Sarasota FL US    27:38.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dana Dale     87  54  59      F      Sarasota FL US       25:29.1 
2     Lori Vasquez  195 53  82      F      Port Charlotte FL US 26:52.7 
3     Candace Kurtz 204 54  94      F      Venice FL US         27:42.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joyce Poulin     163 57  98      F      Amsterdam NY US      27:52.6 
2     Linda Cunningham 160 58  143     F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:06.8 
3     susan records    231 55  153     F      Englewood FL US      33:27.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Edith Hull        10  60  132     F      Port Charlotte FL US 30:43.9 
2     Lucy Linet        4   64  139     F      Punta Gorda FL US    31:41.6 
3     Pamela Riegsecker 98  61  165     F      Venice FL US         34:38.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Karen Febbraio 298 65  125     F      Englewood FL US      30:12.7 
2     Dee Stout      22  66  131     F      Port Charlotte FL US 30:38.2 
3     Judith Goike   68  65  152     F      Lake Suzy FL US      33:15.6 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mary Bonetz 180 75  176     F      Port Charlotte FL US 35:34.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.zoomersrun.com.

Embed Code