Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     663 Connor Wozniak        M                                   19:14.6   19:14.6   6:12  18  67.4       1        M OA     
2     614 Todd Carpenter        M      Venice         FL    US      19:36.1   19:36.1   6:19  46  72.8       1        M M      
3     830 James Gordon          M      North Port     FL    US      19:48.6   19:48.6   6:23  44  70.9       1        M 40-44  
4     669 Heather Butcher       F      Nokomis        FL    US      20:03.3   20:03.3   6:28  47  79.6       1        F OA     
5     860 Jon Williams          M      Cape Coral     FL    US      20:09.6   20:09.6   6:30  50  72.9       1        M GM     
6     634 Robert Ashodian       M      Sarasota       FL    US      21:11.7   21:11.7   6:50  41  64.9       2        M 40-44  
7     709 Aaron Harris          M      North Port     FL    US      21:43.1   21:43.1   7:00  18  59.7       1        M 15-19  
8     857 Thomas Cuop Carpenter M                     FL    US      22:15.2   22:15.2   7:11  13  63.0       1        M YOA14  
9     758 Leslie Harrison       F      Rotonda West   FL    US      22:29.7   22:29.7   7:15  55  77.6       1        F M      
10    962 John Libonati         M      Rotonda West   FL    US      22:32.5   22:32.5   7:16  46  63.3       1        M 45-49  
11    681 Mark Opitz            M      Sarasota       FL    US      23:10.1   23:10.1   7:28  57  67.0       1        M 55-59  
12    829 Alexandra Casi        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      23:49.2   23:49.2   7:41  35  62.2       1        F 35-39  
13    995 Juan Hidalgo          M      North Port     FL    US      23:55.3   23:55.3   7:43  56  64.4       2        M 55-59  
14    851 Kent Wreder           M      Sarasota       FL    US      24:00.5   24:00.5   7:45  56  64.1       3        M 55-59  
15    667 Mariryan Heschmeyer   F      Nokomis        FL    US      24:08.5   24:08.5   7:47  41  63.0       1        F 40-44  
16    798 Ray Moyer             M      Rotonda West   FL    US      24:15.0   24:15.0   7:49  62  66.7       1        M SGM    
17    741 Kirby Howard          M      North Port     FL    US      24:17.4   24:17.4   7:50  45  58.3       2        M 45-49  
18    750 George Chamberlain    M      Venice         FL    US      24:21.5   24:21.5   7:51  55  62.7       4        M 55-59  
19    647 David Jarrard         M      Sarasota       FL    US      25:14.8   25:14.8   8:09  58  62.0       5        M 55-59  
20    749 Cynthia Chamberlain   F      Venice         FL    US      25:20.2   25:20.2   8:10  43  60.9       2        F 40-44  
21    653 Megan Reese           F      Venice         FL    US      25:25.1   25:25.1   8:12  45  61.7       1        F 45-49  
22    612 F. Klutke             F      Venice         FL    US      25:25.4   25:25.4   8:12  10  68.0       1        F YOA14  
23    742 M. Howard             M      North port     FL    US      25:30.5   25:30.5   8:14  9   63.6       1        M 9-10   
24    856 John Bates            M      Captiva        FL    US      25:39.3   25:39.3   8:17  68  66.4       1        M 65-69  
25    997 Billy Squires         M      Rotonda West   FL    US      25:50.1   25:50.1   8:20  72  69.1       1        M VGM    
26    652 Jill Schroeder        F      Venice         FL    US      25:55.1   25:55.1   8:22  54  66.5       1        F GM     
27    723 Tom Treend            M      Nokomis        FL    US      25:56.6   25:56.6   8:22  69  66.4       2        M 65-69  
28    683 Carl Poeschner        M      Venice         FL    US      26:10.3   26:10.3   8:27  50  56.2       1        M 50-54  
29    655 Scott Routh           M      Sarasota       FL    US      26:10.4   26:10.4   8:27  52  57.0       2        M 50-54  
30    971 Albert Costa          M      North Port     FL    US      26:12.1   26:12.1   8:27  58  59.8       6        M 55-59  
31    731 Macalee Harlis Jr.    M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      26:18.8   26:18.8   8:29  29  49.2       1        M 25-29  
32    966 Cortney Swickert      F                                   26:20.3   26:20.3   8:30  21  55.9       1        F 20-24  
33    846 Kelly Warren          F      Englewood      FL    US      26:33.8   26:33.8   8:34  36  55.9       2        F 35-39  
34    960 Charles Johnson       M      Rotonda West   FL    US      26:36.5   26:36.5   8:35  69  64.8       3        M 65-69  
35    690 Kathleen Wilson       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      26:51.4   26:51.4   8:40  56  65.8       1        F 55-59  
36    1   Marti Stetter         F      North Port     FL    US      27:03.1   27:03.1   8:44  61  69.4       1        F SGM    
37    710 Ryan Brady            M      Englewood      FL    US      27:16.9   27:16.9   8:48  48  53.1       3        M 45-49  
38    834 Derrick Wozniak       M      Sarasota       FL    US      27:25.4   27:25.4   8:51  50  53.6       3        M 50-54  
39    967 Lori Vasquez          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      27:26.9   27:26.9   8:51  54  62.8       1        F 50-54  
40    754 Buteena Pfeffer       F      Venice         FL    US      27:42.2   27:42.2   8:56  71  77.4       1        F VGM    
41    795 L. Howard             M      North port     FL    US      27:47.5   27:47.5   8:58  11  53.6       1        M 11-12  
42    821 Terrie Hoops          F      Venice         FL    US      27:57.8   27:57.8   9:01  50  59.0       2        F 50-54  
43    972 Claribel Prado        F      Venice         FL    US      27:57.9   27:57.9   9:01  45  56.1       2        F 45-49  
44    970 Denise Costa          F      North Port     FL    US      28:01.8   28:01.8   9:03  55  62.3       2        F 55-59  
45    703 Diana Dusenbury       F      Englewood      FL    US      28:04.3   28:04.3   9:03  43  55.0       3        F 40-44  
46    660 Angie Long            F      Sarasota       FL    US      28:07.1   28:07.1   9:04  40  53.8       4        F 40-44  
47    852 Ava Taylor            F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      28:15.1   28:15.1   9:07  13  56.8       1        F 13-14  
48    648 Gina Ferlise          F      Sarasota       FL    US      28:27.5   28:27.5   9:11  50  57.9       3        F 50-54  
49    824 Brittany Rutherford   F      North Port     FL    US      28:29.8   28:29.8   9:12  29  51.6       1        F 25-29  
50    628 Michael Camp          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      28:30.8   28:30.8   9:12  56  54.0       7        M 55-59  
51    649 Theresa Andrews       F      Englewqood     FL    US      28:39.8   28:39.8   9:15  34  51.6       1        F 30-34  
52    859 Lisa Sprague          F                                   28:42.4   28:42.4   9:16  39  52.4       3        F 35-39  
53    839 Daniel Strickland     M      Rotonda West   FL    US      28:47.8   28:47.8   9:17  37  46.4       1        M 35-39  
54    968 Dave Herzog           M      Port Charlotte FL    US      28:55.5   28:55.5   9:20  58  54.1       8        M 55-59  
55    668 James Gordon          M      Nokomis        FL    US      29:01.0   29:01.0   9:22  75  64.4       1        M 75-99  
56    803 Linda Sigmon          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      29:12.4   29:12.4   9:25  50  56.5       4        F 50-54  
57    770 Juan M. Velazquez     M      Port Charlotte FL    US      29:14.7   29:14.7   9:26  15  45.9       2        M 15-19  
58    998 Diana Squires         F      Rotonda West   FL    US      29:30.2   29:30.2   9:31  55  59.1       3        F 55-59  
59    975 Tina Tardibone        F      Nokomis        FL    US      29:30.3   29:30.3   9:31  55  59.1       4        F 55-59  
60    654 Allison Kuwik         F      North Port     FL    US      29:43.4   29:43.4   9:35  31  49.5       2        F 30-34  
61    755 Yale Houghton         M      Port Charlotte FL    US      29:47.4   29:47.4   9:37  55  51.3       9        M 55-59  
62    672 Paul Da Costa         M      North Port     FL    US      29:50.5   29:50.5   9:38  58  52.5       10       M 55-59  
63    611 Britta Klutke         F      Venice         FL    US      30:08.6   30:08.6   9:43  48  53.5       3        F 45-49  
64    625 Jodie Hawkins         F      Englewood      FL    US      30:26.7   30:26.7   9:49  36  48.8       4        F 35-39  
65    658 Sandy Couch           F      Venice         FL    US      30:42.8   30:42.8   9:54  48  52.5       4        F 45-49  
66    650 Mark Garland          M      Englewood      FL    US      30:47.7   30:47.7   9:56  44  45.6       3        M 40-44  
67    858 Sophia Carpenter      F      Venice         FL    US      31:02.0   31:02.0   10:01 15  49.8       1        F 15-19  
68    368 Tatiana Wilburn       F      North Port     FL    US      31:12.6   31:12.6   10:04 17  47.9       2        F 15-19  
69    984 BOBBY WRENN           M      North Port     FL    US      31:13.4   31:13.4   10:04 55  48.9       11       M 55-59  
70    685 Chad Daniels          M                           US      31:33.4   31:33.4   10:11 47  45.5       4        M 45-49  
71    656 Katya Koons           F      Sarasota       FL    US      31:47.8   31:47.8   10:15 46  49.7       5        F 45-49  
72    850 Brittany Setser       F      Englewood      FL    US      31:52.6   31:52.6   10:17 31  46.1       3        F 30-34  
73    825 Steve Hurt            M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      32:05.7   32:05.7   10:21 72  55.7       1        M 70-74  
74    752 Polly Pierce          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      32:08.6   32:08.6   10:22 50  51.3       5        F 50-54  
75    753 Tricia Wood           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      32:16.0   32:16.0   10:25 51  51.7       6        F 50-54  
76    779 Iker Perez            M                           US      32:20.4   32:20.4   10:26 15  41.5       3        M 15-19  
77    657 Kevin Jones           M      Venice         FL    US      32:31.9   32:31.9   10:30 51  45.5       4        M 50-54  
78    835 Cindi Wozniak         F      SARASOTA       FL    US      32:50.3   32:50.3   10:36 49  49.7       6        F 45-49  
79    974 Ron Elkins            M      Venice         FL    US      33:12.5   33:12.5   10:43 72  53.8       2        M 70-74  
80    831 Hannah Goncalves      F      North Port     FL    US      33:36.6   33:36.6   10:51 14  46.8       2        F 13-14  
81    849 Richard Wilkie        M      Englewood      FL    US      33:42.8   33:42.8   10:53 61  47.6       1        M 60-64  
82    623 Mike Clauser          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      33:44.8   33:44.8   10:53 46  42.3       5        M 45-49  
83    806 Steven Sigmon         M      Port Charlotte FL    US      33:45.0   33:45.0   10:53 49  43.2       6        M 45-49  
84    639 Christine Lowe        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      33:47.5   33:47.5   10:54 50  48.8       7        F 50-54  
85    661 Robert Marciano       M      Venice         FL    US      33:53.0   33:53.0   10:56 67  49.9       4        M 65-69  
86    987 V. WRENN              F      North Port     FL    US      34:04.8   34:04.8   11:00 11  49.3       1        F 11-12  
87    706 Christy Bishop        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      34:08.2   34:08.2   11:01 45  45.9       7        F 45-49  
88    980 Lan Castle            F      Venice         FL    US      34:13.6   34:13.6   11:02 71  62.6       1        F 70-74  
89    797 Greg Dyer             M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:14.6   34:14.6   11:03 62  47.2       2        M 60-64  
90    730 TaNika Harlis         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:25.2   34:25.2   11:06 29  42.7       2        F 25-29  
91    847 Mena Noll             F      Rotonda West   FL    US      34:37.4   34:37.4   11:10 41  43.9       5        F 40-44  
92    763 Susan Records         F      Englewood      FL    US      34:47.9   34:47.9   11:14 56  50.8       5        F 55-59  
93    793 Amy Creech            F      Englewood      FL    US      34:49.0   34:49.0   11:14 33  42.4       4        F 30-34  
94    878 Judy Goike            F                                   35:00.2   35:00.2   11:17 66  57.2       1        F 65-69  
95    843 Clif Burritt          M      Englewood      FL    US      35:04.4   35:04.4   11:19 67  48.2       5        M 65-69  
96    757 Melony Wilkinson      F      Venice         FL    US      35:13.0   35:13.0   11:22 41  43.2       6        F 40-44  
97    708 Mark Whealton         M      Englewood      FL    US      35:13.3   35:13.3   11:22 51  42.1       5        M 50-54  
98    760 Allen Howard          M      Venice         FL    US      35:22.5   35:22.5   11:25 53  42.5       6        M 50-54  
99    981 Dee Stout             F      Port Charlotte FL    US      35:25.4   35:25.4   11:26 67  57.3       2        F 65-69  
100   836 Siri Khalsa           F      North Port     FL    US      35:27.5   35:27.5   11:26 43  43.5       7        F 40-44  
101   617 Kaye Bennett          F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      35:33.0   35:33.0   11:28 52  47.4       8        F 50-54  
102   307 Rosaly Wilburn        F      North Port     FL    US      35:41.0   35:41.0   11:31 46  44.3       8        F 45-49  
103   990 Yulinar Sproat        F      Englewood      FL    US      35:51.5   35:51.5   11:34 57  49.8       6        F 55-59  
104   822 David Hoops           M      VENICE         FL    US      35:52.4   35:52.4   11:34 61  44.7       3        M 60-64  
105   969 Katelyn O'Brien       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      36:02.7   36:02.7   11:38 24  40.8       2        F 20-24  
106   783 Cora Johnson          F                           US      36:11.0   36:11.0   11:40 17  41.3       3        F 15-19  
107   712 Deb Everitt           F      Rotonda West   FL    US      36:24.6   36:24.6   11:45 52  46.3       9        F 50-54  
108   832 L. Goncalves          F      North Port     FL    US      36:46.4   36:46.4   11:52 10  47.0       1        F 9-10   
109   994 Edith Hull            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      37:04.5   37:04.5   11:58 61  50.6       1        F 60-64  
110   726 Sandra Newell         F      Englewood      FL    US      37:08.7   37:08.7   11:59 60  49.9       2        F 60-64  
111   707 Karen Dowd            F      Englewood      FL    US      37:11.8   37:11.8   12:00 41  40.9       8        F 40-44  
112   737 GENE LAFORET          M      North Port     FL    US      37:23.7   37:23.7   12:04 40  36.5       4        M 40-44  
113   765 A. Andreae            F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      37:35.0   37:35.0   12:07 9   47.5       2        F 9-10   
114   764 Melissa Andreae       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      37:39.8   37:39.8   12:09 38  39.7       5        F 35-39  
115   820 S. Andreae            M                                   37:40.4   37:40.4   12:09 7   48.3       1        M 0- 8   
116   982 Leslie Robertson      F      Englewood      FL    US      37:53.9   37:53.9   12:14 56  46.6       7        F 55-59  
117   992 Ryan Morazes          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      38:28.4   38:28.4   12:25 33  34.0       1        M 30-34  
118   399 F. LAFORET            M      North Port     FL    US      38:42.5   38:42.5   12:29 12  37.2       2        M 11-12  
119   713 Danielle Ard          F      Rotonda West   FL    US      39:00.9   39:00.9   12:35 24  37.7       3        F 20-24  
120   732 Vickie Pettigrew      F      Englewood      FL    US      39:16.9   39:16.9   12:40 62  48.4       3        F 60-64  
121   631 Don Balkwell          M      Highland       MI    US      39:19.3   39:19.3   12:41 73  46.1       3        M 70-74  
122   711 Donna Tomaio          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      39:31.1   39:31.1   12:45 61  47.5       4        F 60-64  
123   619 Savannah Morgan       F      North Port     FL    US      39:42.9   39:42.9   12:49 13  40.4       3        F 13-14  
124   626 Rick Hopkins          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      40:04.9   40:04.9   12:56 65  41.4       6        M 65-69  
125   618 Shyla Morgan          F      North Port     FL    US      40:44.9   40:44.9   13:09 42  37.6       9        F 40-44  
126   620 T. Morgan             M      North Port     FL    US      40:45.2   40:45.2   13:09 10  38.0       2        M 9-10   
127   735 Linda Porterfield     F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      40:57.0   40:57.0   13:13 65  48.2       3        F 65-69  
128   686 Sylvia Tonolini       F      Englewood      FL    US      41:11.8   41:11.8   13:17 76  56.1       1        F 75-99  
129   837 H. Massey             F      Venice         FL    US      41:12.3   41:12.3   13:18 10  42.0       3        F 9-10   
130   807 M. Beck               F      Venice         FL    US      41:12.7   41:12.7   13:18 10  42.0       4        F 9-10   
131   662 Paul Page             M      Sarasota       FL    US      41:26.3   41:26.3   13:22 57  37.5       12       M 55-59  
132   694 Connie Collins        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      41:27.2   41:27.2   13:22 55  42.1       8        F 55-59  
133   622 Jerelyn Clauser       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      41:28.8   41:28.8   13:23 42  36.9       10       F 40-44  
134   699 LINDA STACY           F      North Port     FL    US      41:32.5   41:32.5   13:24 64  46.9       5        F 60-64  
135   751 Justin Radley         M      Fort Myers     FL    US      41:36.2   41:36.2   13:25 39  32.6       2        M 35-39  
136   785 Sebrina Rimes         F      Labelle        FL    US      42:17.8   42:17.8   13:39 43  36.5       11       F 40-44  
137   786 Brandy Chapman        F      Labelle        FL    US      42:19.6   42:19.6   13:39 25  34.8       3        F 25-29  
138   627 Tracy Camp            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      42:29.4   42:29.4   13:42 52  39.7       10       F 50-54  
139   804 Rhiannan Sigmon       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      43:49.4   43:49.4   14:08 13  36.6       4        F 13-14  
140   805 Casey White           M      Port Charlotte FL    US      43:50.1   43:50.1   14:08 13  32.0       1        M 13-14  
141   745 Lois Collins          F      Englewood      FL    US      44:24.8   44:24.8   14:20 75  51.2       2        F 75-99  
142   729 Erin Katsarelas       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      45:17.1   45:17.1   14:36 55  38.5       9        F 55-59  
143   772 Alitta Basco          F                           US      45:52.3   45:52.3   14:48 13  35.0       5        F 13-14  
144   768 Jacquelyn Serrano     F      North Port     FL    US      45:58.1   45:58.1   14:50 34  32.2       5        F 30-34  
145   114 R. Hawkins            M      Englewood      FL    US      47:13.9   47:13.9   15:14 9   34.4       3        M 9-10   
146   827 Pat Gordon            F      Nokomis        FL    US      47:41.2   47:41.2   15:23 73  46.3       2        F 70-74  
147   838 Breon Daugherty       F      Rotonda West   FL    US      48:25.2   48:25.2   15:37 34  30.5       6        F 30-34  
148   840 Wendy Kelly           F      Englewood      FL    US      48:27.4   48:27.4   15:38 40  31.2       12       F 40-44  
149   985 ANIA WRENN            F      North Port     FL    US      48:54.8   48:54.8   15:47 42  31.3       13       F 40-44  
150   986 J. WRENN              M      North Port     FL    US      48:54.9   48:54.9   15:47 6   40.0       2        M 0- 8   
151   761 Judith Radcliff       F      Venice         FL    US      50:08.7   50:08.7   16:11 69  41.6       4        F 65-69  
152   808 M. Avila              F      Venice         FL    US      52:13.9   52:13.9   16:51 11  32.2       2        F 11-12  
153   716 Heather Floyd         F      North Port     FL    US      53:07.2   53:07.2   17:08 40  28.5       14       F 40-44  
154   632 Candy Duff            F      Englewood      FL    US      55:56.9   55:56.9   18:03 53  30.5       11       F 50-54  
155   633 Brian Duff            M      Englewood      FL    US      55:58.4   55:58.4   18:03 53  26.9       7        M 50-54  
156   789 Michael Lesser        M      Venice         FL    US      59:04.2   59:04.2   19:03 63  27.6       4        M 60-64  
157   717 Dylan Floyd           M      North Port     FL    US      1:02:44.5 1:02:44.5 20:14 14  21.8       2        M 13-14  
158   718 B. Floyd              M      North Port     FL    US      1:02:46.0 1:02:46.0 20:15 12  23.0       3        M 11-12  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Connor Wozniak 663 18  1       M               19:14.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 669 47  4       F      Nokomis FL US 20:03.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Todd Carpenter 614 46  2       M      Venice FL US 19:36.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leslie Harrison 758 55  9       F      Rotonda West FL US 22:29.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jon Williams 860 50  5       M      Cape Coral FL US 20:09.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jill Schroeder 652 54  26      F      Venice FL US 25:55.1 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ray Moyer 798 62  16      M      Rotonda West FL US 24:15 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   61  36      F      North Port FL US 27:03.1 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires 997 72  25      M      Rotonda West FL US 25:50.1 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 754 71  40      F      Venice FL US 27:42.2 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall <14
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas Cuop Carpenter 857 13  8       M       FL US   22:15.2 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall <14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     F. Klutke 612 10  22      F      Venice FL US 25:25.4 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Andreae 820 7   115     M                       37:40.4 
2     J. WRENN   986 6   150     M      North Port FL US 48:54.9 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Howard  742 9   23      M      North port FL US 25:30.5 
2     T. Morgan  620 10  126     M      North Port FL US 40:45.2 
3     R. Hawkins 114 9   145     M      Englewood FL US  47:13.9 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     L. Howard  795 11  41      M      North port FL US 27:47.5   
2     F. LAFORET 399 12  118     M      North Port FL US 38:42.5   
3     B. Floyd   718 12  158     M      North Port FL US 1:02:46.0 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Casey White 805 13  140     M      Port Charlotte FL US 43:50.1   
2     Dylan Floyd 717 14  157     M      North Port FL US     1:02:44.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Aaron Harris      709 18  7       M      North Port FL US     21:43.1 
2     Juan M. Velazquez 770 15  57      M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:14.7 
3     Iker Perez        779 15  76      M        US                 32:20.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Macalee Harlis Jr. 731 29  31      M      Punta Gorda FL US 26:18.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ryan Morazes 992 33  117     M      Port Charlotte FL US 38:28.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Daniel Strickland 839 37  53      M      Rotonda West FL US 28:47.8 
2     Justin Radley     751 39  135     M      Fort Myers FL US   41:36.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Gordon    830 44  3       M      North Port FL US 19:48.6 
2     Robert Ashodian 634 41  6       M      Sarasota FL US   21:11.7 
3     Mark Garland    650 44  66      M      Englewood FL US  30:47.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Libonati 962 46  10      M      Rotonda West FL US 22:32.5 
2     Kirby Howard  741 45  17      M      North Port FL US   24:17.4 
3     Ryan Brady    710 48  37      M      Englewood FL US    27:16.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carl Poeschner  683 50  28      M      Venice FL US   26:10.3 
2     Scott Routh     655 52  29      M      Sarasota FL US 26:10.4 
3     Derrick Wozniak 834 50  38      M      Sarasota FL US 27:25.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Opitz   681 57  11      M      Sarasota FL US   23:10.1 
2     Juan Hidalgo 995 56  13      M      North Port FL US 23:55.3 
3     Kent Wreder  851 56  14      M      Sarasota FL US   24:00.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Richard Wilkie 849 61  81      M      Englewood FL US   33:42.8 
2     Greg Dyer      797 62  89      M      Punta Gorda FL US 34:14.6 
3     David Hoops    822 61  104     M      VENICE FL US      35:52.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Bates      856 68  24      M      Captiva FL US      25:39.3 
2     Tom Treend      723 69  27      M      Nokomis FL US      25:56.6 
3     Charles Johnson 960 69  34      M      Rotonda West FL US 26:36.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steve Hurt   825 72  73      M      Punta Gorda FL US 32:05.7 
2     Ron Elkins   974 72  79      M      Venice FL US      33:12.5 
3     Don Balkwell 631 73  121     M      Highland MI US    39:19.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     James Gordon 668 75  55      M      Nokomis FL US 29:01 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Goncalves 832 10  108     F      North Port FL US  36:46.4 
2     A. Andreae   765 9   113     F      Punta Gorda FL US 37:35.0 
3     H. Massey    837 10  129     F      Venice FL US      41:12.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     V. WRENN 987 11  86      F      North Port FL US 34:04.8 
2     M. Avila 808 11  152     F      Venice FL US     52:13.9 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ava Taylor       852 13  47      F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:15.1 
2     Hannah Goncalves 831 14  80      F      North Port FL US  33:36.6 
3     Savannah Morgan  619 13  123     F      North Port FL US  39:42.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sophia Carpenter 858 15  67      F      Venice FL US     31:02.0 
2     Tatiana Wilburn  368 17  68      F      North Port FL US 31:12.6 
3     Cora Johnson     783 17  106     F        US             36:11.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cortney Swickert 966 21  32      F                           26:20.3 
2     Katelyn O'Brien  969 24  105     F      Port Charlotte FL US 36:02.7 
3     Danielle Ard     713 24  119     F      Rotonda West FL US   39:00.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brittany Rutherford 824 29  49      F      North Port FL US  28:29.8 
2     TaNika Harlis       730 29  90      F      Punta Gorda FL US 34:25.2 
3     Brandy Chapman      786 25  137     F      Labelle FL US     42:19.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Theresa Andrews 649 34  51      F      Englewqood FL US 28:39.8 
2     Allison Kuwik   654 31  60      F      North Port FL US 29:43.4 
3     Brittany Setser 850 31  72      F      Englewood FL US  31:52.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alexandra Casi 829 35  12      F      Port Charlotte FL US 23:49.2 
2     Kelly Warren   846 36  33      F      Englewood FL US      26:33.8 
3     Lisa Sprague   859 39  52      F                           28:42.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mariryan Heschmeyer 667 41  15      F      Nokomis FL US   24:08.5 
2     Cynthia Chamberlain 749 43  20      F      Venice FL US    25:20.2 
3     Diana Dusenbury     703 43  45      F      Englewood FL US 28:04.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Megan Reese    653 45  21      F      Venice FL US 25:25.1 
2     Claribel Prado 972 45  43      F      Venice FL US 27:57.9 
3     Britta Klutke  611 48  63      F      Venice FL US 30:08.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lori Vasquez 967 54  39      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:26.9 
2     Terrie Hoops 821 50  42      F      Venice FL US         27:57.8 
3     Gina Ferlise 648 50  48      F      Sarasota FL US       28:27.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kathleen Wilson 690 56  35      F      Port Charlotte FL US 26:51.4 
2     Denise Costa    970 55  44      F      North Port FL US     28:01.8 
3     Diana Squires   998 55  58      F      Rotonda West FL US   29:30.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Edith Hull       994 61  109     F      Port Charlotte FL US 37:04.5 
2     Sandra Newell    726 60  110     F      Englewood FL US      37:08.7 
3     Vickie Pettigrew 732 62  120     F      Englewood FL US      39:16.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Judy Goike        878 66  94      F                           35:00.2 
2     Dee Stout         981 67  99      F      Port Charlotte FL US 35:25.4 
3     Linda Porterfield 735 65  127     F      Punta Gorda FL US    40:57.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lan Castle 980 71  88      F      Venice FL US  34:13.6 
2     Pat Gordon 827 73  146     F      Nokomis FL US 47:41.2 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sylvia Tonolini 686 76  128     F      Englewood FL US 41:11.8 
2     Lois Collins    745 75  141     F      Englewood FL US 44:24.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.zoomersrun.com.

Embed Code