Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     602 Todd Carpenter            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      18:24.23   18:24.23   5:55  44  76.6       1        M OA     
2     598 Brian Ward                M      Venice                    FL    US      18:32.17   18:32.17   5:58  46  77.2       1        M M      
3     645 Wyatt Chandler            M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      19:06.33   19:06.33   6:09  19  68.0       1        M 15-19  
4     556 Michael Giampino          M      Venice                    FL    US      20:06.03   20:06.03   6:28  43  69.7       1        M 40-44  
5     652 Mark Stueve               M      Englewood                 FL    US      20:25.25   20:25.25   6:34  61  78.8       1        M GM     
6     674 Dallas Council            M      North Port                FL    US      20:25.65   20:25.65   6:34  36  65.3       1        M 35-39  
7     621 Chandler Mault            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      20:31.17   20:31.17   6:36  14  66.8       1        M YOA    
8     571 Robert Ashodian           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      21:01.40   21:01.40   6:46  39  64.8       2        M 35-39  
9     770 Martin Chappell           M      Englewood                 FL    US      21:19.06   21:19.06   6:52  40  64.3       2        M 40-44  
10    744 Tanner Baras              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      21:28.64   21:28.64   6:55  15  62.6       2        M 15-19  
11    750 Dan Kelly                 M                                              22:00.16   22:00.16   7:05  51  67.6       1        M 50-54  
12    589 Patrick Vasquez           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      22:17.62   22:17.62   7:11  52  67.2       2        M 50-54  
13    511 George Chamberlain        M      Venice                    FL    US      22:24.68   22:24.68   7:13  53  67.4       3        M 50-54  
14    680 Mallory Berry             F      EnglewoodEnglewood        FL    US      22:37.71   22:37.71   7:17  30  65.3       1        F OA     
15    672 Darren McBee              M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      22:44.15   22:44.15   7:19  44  62.0       3        M 40-44  
16    533 Chad Belcher              M      Sarasota                  FL    US      22:51.05   22:51.05   7:21  46  62.7       1        M 45-49  
17    603 C. Carpenter              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      22:53.13   22:53.13   7:22  11  65.2       1        M 11-12  
18    734 Amy Quinones              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      22:54.57   22:54.57   7:22  16  66.6       1        F 15-19  
19    749 Stefany Sanchez           F                                              22:55.95   22:55.95   7:23  26  64.4       1        F 25-29  
20    694 K. Machado                F      Murdock                   FL    US      23:11.11   23:11.11   7:28  11  72.9       1        F YOA    
21    623 Kauhner Mault             M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      23:24.78   23:24.78   7:32  13  59.9       1        M 13-14  
22    532 Brian Rowe                M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      23:31.72   23:31.72   7:34  37  57.0       3        M 35-39  
23    678 Kati Council              F      North Port                FL    US      23:31.91   23:31.91   7:34  37  63.6       1        F 35-39  
24    557 Kathy Hendricks           F      Venice                    FL    US      23:34.71   23:34.71   7:35  50  70.0       1        F M      
25    669 Heidi Federici            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      23:38.67   23:38.67   7:37  34  62.7       1        F 30-34  
26    619 Megan Guarente            F      Englewood                 FL    US      23:42.01   23:42.01   7:38  30  62.3       2        F 30-34  
27    597 Cynthia Chamberlain       F      Venice                    FL    US      23:44.92   23:44.92   7:39  41  64.2       1        F 40-44  
28    739 Louis A Colon             M      Port CHarlotte            FL    US      23:50.45   23:50.45   7:40  58  65.9       1        M 55-59  
29    599 John Ward                 M      Bradenton                 FL    US      23:59.38   23:59.38   7:43  46  59.7       2        M 45-49  
30    644 Warren Chandler           M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      24:06.56   24:06.56   7:46  57  64.6       2        M 55-59  
31    590 Rebecca Krueger           F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      24:09.77   24:09.77   7:47  51  69.1       1        F GM     
32    684 Kirby Howard              M      North Port                FL    US      24:12.26   24:12.26   7:47  43  57.8       4        M 40-44  
33    522 Billy Squires             M      Rotonda West              FL    US      24:26.31   24:26.31   7:52  70  71.5       1        M SGM    
34    656 Robert Dwyer              M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      24:27.43   24:27.43   7:52  46  58.5       3        M 45-49  
35    728 Caleb Cooper              M      Rotonda West              FL    US      24:31.87   24:31.87   7:54  16  54.0       3        M 15-19  
36    658 J. Roberts                M      Venice                    FL    US      24:40.49   24:40.49   7:57  9   66.0       1        M 9-10   
37    552 Brendan Flavin            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      24:46.05   24:46.05   7:58  13  56.7       2        M 13-14  
38    713 Jacquelyn Galbraith       F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      24:46.95   24:46.95   7:59  34  59.9       3        F 30-34  
39    687 Erin Starr                F      Placida                   FL    US      24:48.81   24:48.81   7:59  31  59.5       4        F 30-34  
40    503 Carly Pethick             F      North Port                FL    US      24:50.16   24:50.16   8:00  27  59.5       2        F 25-29  
41    738 Haley Welgan              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      25:00.06   25:00.06   8:03  14  63.1       1        F 13-14  
42    508 Deb Dyer                  F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      25:00.40   25:00.40   8:03  59  73.2       1        F 55-59  
43    518 Katelyn O'Brien           F      North Port                FL    US      25:04.30   25:04.30   8:04  22  58.9       1        F 20-24  
44    769 Sierra Meams              F                                              25:33.96   25:33.96   8:14  20  57.8       2        F 20-24  
45    624 K. Mault                  M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      25:36.76   25:36.76   8:15  9   63.6       2        M 9-10   
46    723 Elke Schnell              F      Englewood                 FL    US      25:57.39   25:57.39   8:21  47  61.6       1        F 45-49  
47    653 TOM YOUNKMAN              M      Sarasota                  FL    US      26:00.90   26:00.90   8:22  58  60.4       3        M 55-59  
48    666 Marti Stetter             F      Durti Runners                   US      26:01.43   26:01.43   8:23  59  70.4       2        F 55-59  
49    531 Valerie Rowe              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:09.07   26:09.07   8:25  36  57.0       2        F 35-39  
50    632 V. Light                  F      Sarasota                  FL    US      26:15.69   26:15.69   8:27  10  66.2       1        F 9-10   
51    546 Hernan Morales            M      PORT CHARLOTTE            FL    US      26:18.89   26:18.89   8:28  45  54.0       4        M 45-49  
52    534 T. Belcher                F      Sarasota                  FL    US      26:21.24   26:21.24   8:29  12  62.5       1        F 11-12  
53    550 Hailey Johnson            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      26:23.26   26:23.26   8:30  16  57.8       2        F 15-19  
54    510 Chuck Johnson             M      Rotonda West              FL    US      26:26.87   26:26.87   8:31  67  64.1       1        M 65-69  
55    648 J. Bulda                  M      North Port                FL    US      26:36.22   26:36.22   8:34  10  58.4       3        M 9-10   
56    617 Dennis Perry              M      Cape Coral                FL    US      26:43.60   26:43.60   8:36  65  62.3       2        M 65-69  
57    643 Candace Kurtz             F      Venice                    FL    US      26:46.14   26:46.14   8:37  53  63.8       1        F 50-54  
58    584 Michele Boethig           F      North Port                FL    US      26:49.72   26:49.72   8:38  48  60.3       2        F 45-49  
59    755 Jennifer Engleauf         F                                              26:56.69   26:56.69   8:40  36  55.3       3        F 35-39  
60    735 Emmalee Lowe              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:57.84   26:57.84   8:41  14  58.5       2        F 13-14  
61    638 Spencer Weisbrodt         M      Venice                    FL    US      27:03.23   27:03.23   8:42  19  48.0       4        M 15-19  
62    731 Tyler Dixon               M      Englewood                 FL    US      27:04.51   27:04.51   8:43  16  48.9       5        M 15-19  
63    631 Anonymous Participant     F      Nokomis                   FL    US      27:05.01   27:05.01   8:43  24  54.5       3        F 20-24  
64    764 Hazen Williams            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      27:08.22   27:08.22   8:44  18  47.9       6        M 15-19  
65    639 Allison Kuwik             F      North Port                FL    US      27:09.48   27:09.48   8:44  29  54.4       3        F 25-29  
66    594 Jodie Hawkins             F      Englewood                 FL    US      27:16.50   27:16.50   8:47  34  54.4       5        F 30-34  
67    714 Sarah Murtaugh            F      Englewood                 FL    US      27:16.54   27:16.54   8:47  44  57.1       2        F 40-44  
68    583 Megan Reese               F      Venice                    FL    US      27:20.43   27:20.43   8:48  43  56.6       3        F 40-44  
69    679 Tamara Kosinski           F      Placida                   FL    US      27:30.36   27:30.36   8:51  29  53.7       4        F 25-29  
70    604 Isabella Carpenter        F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      27:32.49   27:32.49   8:52  14  57.3       3        F 13-14  
71    568 Ed Morgan                 M      North Port                FL    US      27:57.71   27:57.71   9:00  74  66.0       1        M VM     
72    513 Mike Clauser              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:00.06   28:00.06   9:01  44  50.4       5        M 40-44  
73    530 Roland Frank              M      Englewood                 FL    US      28:02.36   28:02.36   9:01  69  61.6       3        M 65-69  
74    561 Carolyn Hinrichs          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:29.80   28:29.80   9:10  56  62.1       3        F 55-59  
75    523 Diana Squires             F      Rotonda West              FL    US      28:35.83   28:35.83   9:12  53  59.7       2        F 50-54  
76    746 Courtney Whipple          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:40.75   28:40.75   9:14  41  53.2       4        F 40-44  
77    577 Brook Webb                F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:43.56   28:43.56   9:15  24  51.4       4        F 20-24  
78    537 Shelby Otway              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:48.79   28:48.79   9:16  45  54.5       3        F 45-49  
79    711 Kim Bailey                F      Venice                    FL    US      28:50.44   28:50.44   9:17  39  52.3       4        F 35-39  
80    695 Joyce Poulin              F      Venice                    FL    US      28:54.04   28:54.04   9:18  56  61.2       4        F 55-59  
81    722 Tyler Briggs              F                                              28:54.32   28:54.32   9:18  14  54.6       4        F 13-14  
82    620 Gayle Mault               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:54.61   28:54.61   9:18  34  51.3       6        F 30-34  
83    622 Joshua Mault              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      29:03.46   29:03.46   9:21  37  46.2       4        M 35-39  
84    573 Courtney Swickert         F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      29:05.65   29:05.65   9:22  19  50.8       3        F 15-19  
85    640 Alex Keith                M      North Port                FL    US      29:14.43   29:14.43   9:25  27  44.4       1        M 25-29  
86    753 Mark Osterhaus            M      Lake Mills                WI    US      29:18.14   29:18.14   9:26  62  55.4       1        M 60-64  
87    758 Andrea Wigent             F                                              29:30.27   29:30.27   9:30  38  50.9       5        F 35-39  
88    752 Tori Kelly                F                                              29:33.88   29:33.88   9:31  50  55.9       3        F 50-54  
89    636 Heather Henson            F      Venice                    FL    US      29:37.30   29:37.30   9:32  42  51.8       5        F 40-44  
90    646 Sara Valin                F      Englewood                 FL    US      29:41.39   29:41.39   9:33  18  50.0       4        F 15-19  
91    668 E. Federici               M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      29:46.25   29:46.25   9:35  12  48.5       2        M 11-12  
92    699 Jennifer McSharry         F      Venice                    FL    US      29:49.26   29:49.26   9:36  48  54.2       4        F 45-49  
93    733 Mary Mars                 F      Englewood                 FL    US      29:55.34   29:55.34   9:38  44  52.1       6        F 40-44  
94    736 Jalynn Rockymore          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      29:57.71   29:57.71   9:39  16  50.9       5        F 15-19  
95    756 P. Engleauf               F                                              30:00.16   30:00.16   9:39  12  54.9       2        F 11-12  
96    737 Kaya Hensler              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:01.96   30:01.96   9:40  15  51.7       6        F 15-19  
97    708 Sandy Couch               F      Venice                    FL    US      30:16.19   30:16.19   9:45  46  52.4       5        F 45-49  
98    661 M. Glidden                F      Rotonda West              FL    US      30:19.28   30:19.28   9:46  12  54.4       3        F 11-12  
99    771 Cindi Keaser              F      Englewood                 FL    US      30:33.98   30:33.98   9:50  51  54.6       4        F 50-54  
100   772 Alan Davis                M      Englewood                 FL    US      30:34.25   30:34.25   9:50  57  51.0       4        M 55-59  
101   506 Barbara Grube             F      North Port                FL    US      30:38.19   30:38.19   9:52  53  55.8       5        F 50-54  
102   647 N. Bulda                  M      North Port                FL    US      30:44.03   30:44.03   9:54  7   59.5       1        M 1- 8   
103   592 Colby Barrett             M      Boca Grande               FL    US      30:58.20   30:58.20   9:58  39  44.0       5        M 35-39  
104   667 Mikayla Houseman          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:02.11   31:02.11   9:59  16  49.1       7        F 15-19  
105   563 Stacey Holmes             F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:04.05   31:04.05   10:00 37  48.2       6        F 35-39  
106   702 Daniel Williams           M      Nokomis                   FL    US      31:05.06   31:05.06   10:00 51  47.8       4        M 50-54  
107   509 Melinda Pensinger         F      Fort Myers                FL    US      31:08.11   31:08.11   10:01 57  57.4       5        F 55-59  
108   751 Julie Benz                F                                              31:11.99   31:11.99   10:03 44  49.9       7        F 40-44  
109   516 Dee Stout                 F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:16.21   31:16.21   10:04 65  63.1       1        F SGM    
110   650 Karen Ziv                 F      Sarasota                  FL    US      31:16.90   31:16.90   10:04 38  48.0       7        F 35-39  
111   541 Kylie Jayne Robbins       F      Rotonda West              FL    US      31:16.93   31:16.93   10:04 13  51.5       5        F 13-14  
112   745 Christopher Baras         M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:21.20   31:21.20   10:05 41  44.0       6        M 40-44  
113   707 Janice Jankowski          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:21.44   31:21.44   10:06 44  49.7       8        F 40-44  
114   725 Carol Knight              F      North Port                FL    US      31:25.92   31:25.92   10:07 52  53.7       6        F 50-54  
115   593 Angela Ziegler            F      Placida                   FL    US      31:42.34   31:42.34   10:12 37  47.2       8        F 35-39  
116   670 Judith Goike              F      Lake Suzy                 FL    US      31:46.78   31:46.78   10:14 64  61.3       1        F 60-64  
117   717 P. Stoppiello             M      North Port                FL    US      31:50.84   31:50.84   10:15 9   51.1       4        M 9-10   
118   504 Roxanne Gillen            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:53.32   31:53.32   10:16 54  54.1       7        F 50-54  
119   767 Matthew Anderson          M                                              32:01.18   32:01.18   10:18 26  40.5       2        M 25-29  
120   700 Megan Demonbreun          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      32:06.65   32:06.65   10:20 32  46.0       7        F 30-34  
121   742 Scott Schwalm             M      North Port                FL    US      32:14.47   32:14.47   10:23 45  44.1       5        M 45-49  
122   762 Kendra Howard             F                                              32:21.67   32:21.67   10:25 35  45.9       9        F 35-39  
123   553 Chris Flavin              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:31.16   32:31.16   10:28 54  46.8       5        M 50-54  
124   517 Kaye bennett              F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      32:44.35   32:44.35   10:32 50  50.4       8        F 50-54  
125   582 Ron Elkins                M      Palm Coast                FL    US      32:44.96   32:44.96   10:32 70  53.3       1        M 70-74  
126   521 Bob Geyer                 M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:45.96   32:45.96   10:33 70  53.3       2        M 70-74  
127   519 Jennifer Gilpin           F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      32:47.60   32:47.60   10:33 41  46.5       9        F 40-44  
128   686 M. Howard                 M      North port                FL    US      32:49.54   32:49.54   10:34 7   55.7       2        M 1- 8   
129   683 Jessica Cupp              F      Englewood                 FL    US      33:18.96   33:18.96   10:43 26  44.3       5        F 25-29  
130   768 Nick Wagstaff             M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:22.41   33:22.41   10:45 26  38.9       3        M 25-29  
131   565 Linda Cunningham          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:24.70   33:24.70   10:45 57  53.5       6        F 55-59  
132   730 Alicia O'Leary            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:29.56   33:29.56   10:47 15  46.3       8        F 15-19  
133   578 R. Hawkins                M      Englewood                 FL    US      33:39.63   33:39.63   10:50 7   54.4       3        M 1- 8   
134   595 Dustin Hawkins            M      Englewood                 FL    US      33:40.56   33:40.56   10:50 36  39.6       6        M 35-39  
135   693 Amy Goff                  F      Sanford                   FL    US      33:41.47   33:41.47   10:51 56  52.5       7        F 55-59  
136   605 Sophia Carpenter          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:47.35   33:47.35   10:53 13  47.7       6        F 13-14  
137   685 L. Howard                 M      North port                FL    US      33:50.83   33:50.83   10:54 9   48.1       5        M 9-10   
138   698 BARBARA MANNISTO          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:51.67   33:51.67   10:54 36  44.0       10       F 35-39  
139   524 Denise Costa              F      North Port                FL    US      34:04.61   34:04.61   10:58 53  50.1       9        F 50-54  
140   637 Edith Hull                F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:07.53   34:07.53   10:59 59  53.7       8        F 55-59  
141   651 Lori Bemis                F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      34:07.97   34:07.97   10:59 33  43.4       8        F 30-34  
142   587 Ken Cormier               M      North Port                FL    US      34:10.92   34:10.92   11:00 68  50.0       4        M 65-69  
143   562 Jacqueline Conniff        F      Venice                    FL    US      34:17.54   34:17.54   11:02 60  54.0       2        F 60-64  
144   548 Connie Collins            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:18.37   34:18.37   11:03 53  49.8       10       F 50-54  
145   662 Claire Pedersen           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      34:19.52   34:19.52   11:03 68  59.8       1        F 65-69  
146   588 Tristin Zorn              M      Nokomis                   FL    US      34:25.66   34:25.66   11:05 37  39.0       7        M 35-39  
147   547 Lan Repinski              F      Venice                    FL    US      34:31.15   34:31.15   11:07 69  60.3       2        F 65-69  
148   710 Kathy OConnell            F      Englewood                 FL    US      34:42.37   34:42.37   11:10 49  47.1       6        F 45-49  
149   727 Jada Newell               F      Englewood                 FL    US      34:56.42   34:56.42   11:15 17  42.9       9        F 15-19  
150   654 Kayla Pope                F      North Port                FL    US      35:21.67   35:21.67   11:23 30  41.8       9        F 30-34  
151   673 John Walsh                M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      35:25.85   35:25.85   11:24 61  45.4       2        M 60-64  
152   528 Anonymous Participant     F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      36:08.35   36:08.35   11:38 44  43.1       10       F 40-44  
153   601 Jeff Koor                 M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      36:10.87   36:10.87   11:39 47  39.8       6        M 45-49  
154   729 Samantha Kunkle           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      36:22.83   36:22.83   11:43 15  42.7       10       F 15-19  
155   689 Patty Gratz               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      36:33.73   36:33.73   11:46 66  54.7       3        F 65-69  
156   641 Elaine Cretella           F      North Port                FL    US      36:34.31   36:34.31   11:46 55  47.8       9        F 55-59  
157   633 Damien MacCord            M      North Port                FL    US      37:04.43   37:04.43   11:56 41  37.2       7        M 40-44  
158   657 Marc Roberts              M      Venice                    FL    US      37:09.42   37:09.42   11:58 40  36.9       8        M 40-44  
159   682 Leeann Scales             F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      37:09.78   37:09.78   11:58 57  48.1       10       F 55-59  
160   618 Marci Perry               F      Cape Coral                FL    US      37:10.73   37:10.73   11:58 60  49.8       3        F 60-64  
161   542 Danielle Robbins          F      Rotonda West              FL    US      37:11.71   37:11.71   11:58 46  42.6       7        F 45-49  
162   659 S. Roberts                F      Venice                    FL    US      37:21.04   37:21.04   12:01 7   51.6       1        F 1- 8   
163   606 Talley Thompson-Carpenter F      port charlotte            FL    US      37:21.22   37:21.22   12:01 49  43.8       8        F 45-49  
164   576 Betty Ridenour            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      37:43.22   37:43.22   12:08 52  44.8       11       F 50-54  
165   586 Sandra Newell             F      Englewood                 FL    US      38:25.12   38:25.12   12:22 58  47.1       11       F 55-59  
166   763 Michelle Kimbrell         F                                              38:26.59   38:26.59   12:22 40  39.5       11       F 40-44  
167   701 Dana Lutz                 F      Rotonda West              FL    US      38:34.77   38:34.77   12:25 42  39.8       12       F 40-44  
168   564 Savannah Holmes           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      38:50.14   38:50.14   12:30 13  41.5       7        F 13-14  
169   505 Terri Ferreira            F      North Port                FL    US      39:00.81   39:00.81   12:33 44  39.9       13       F 40-44  
170   718 Pearl Edusei              F      Bradenton                 FL    US      39:04.15   39:04.15   12:35 32  37.8       10       F 30-34  
171   740 Vicki Connell             F      Venice                    FL    US      39:09.73   39:09.73   12:36 59  46.8       12       F 55-59  
172   697 E. Pyott                  F      North Port                FL    US      39:21.28   39:21.28   12:40 11  42.9       4        F 11-12  
173   579 Jocelynn Gilmore          F      Venice                    FL    US      39:40.61   39:40.61   12:46 23  37.2       5        F 20-24  
174   765 Meghan Siebengurgen       F                                              39:45.71   39:45.71   12:48 17  37.7       11       F 15-19  
175   529 Tommy Koor                M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      39:47.51   39:47.51   12:48 14  34.4       3        M 13-14  
176   766 Mark Siebengurgen         M                                              39:49.70   39:49.70   12:49 51  37.3       6        M 50-54  
177   538 Paul Cignarale            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      39:52.20   39:52.20   12:50 49  36.7       7        M 45-49  
178   741 Lisa Degenaro             F      Venice                    FL    US      39:57.54   39:57.54   12:52 52  42.3       12       F 50-54  
179   574 Julia Swickert            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      40:01.63   40:01.63   12:53 46  39.6       9        F 45-49  
180   692 Alexis Weiss              F      Venice                    FL    US      40:13.92   40:13.92   12:57 22  36.7       6        F 20-24  
181   575 MaryAnn Baxter            F      St Johns                  MI    US      40:24.02   40:24.02   13:00 60  45.9       4        F 60-64  
182   748 Lisa Hardy                F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      41:52.33   41:52.33   13:29 56  42.2       13       F 55-59  
183   747 Andre Lawrence            M                                              42:47.10   42:47.10   13:46 23  30.3       1        M 20-24  
184   663 Jason Patterson           M      Fort Myers                FL    US      43:12.77   43:12.77   13:55 87  59.2       1        M 75-99  
185   757 Sarah Pomerantz           F      North Port                FL    US      43:59.96   43:59.96   14:10 42  34.9       14       F 40-44  
186   754 Glenn Pomerantz           M                                              44:00.01   44:00.01   14:10 44  32.0       9        M 40-44  
187   703 Marcia Williams           F      Nokomis                   FL    US      44:34.92   44:34.92   14:21 49  36.7       10       F 45-49  
188   635 G. MacCord                F      North Port                FL    US      44:51.09   44:51.09   14:26 10  38.8       2        F 9-10   
189   721 Laura Perri               F      Washington                PA    US      44:52.33   44:52.33   14:27 60  41.3       5        F 60-64  
190   634 Jen MacCord               F      North Port                FL    US      45:03.57   45:03.57   14:30 42  34.1       15       F 40-44  
191   760 Carolyn Myers             F                                              45:11.97   45:11.97   14:33 18  32.8       12       F 15-19  
192   761 James Pyott               M                                              45:12.75   45:12.75   14:33 45  31.4       8        M 45-49  
193   515 Beverly Gaspar            F      North Port                FL    US      45:18.33   45:18.33   14:35 65  43.6       4        F 65-69  
194   628 Debra Burton              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      45:22.14   45:22.14   14:36 57  39.4       14       F 55-59  
195   709 L. Couch                  F      Venice                    FL    US      45:31.09   45:31.09   14:39 11  37.1       5        F 11-12  
196   549 Stefanie Johnson          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      45:48.28   45:48.28   14:45 42  33.5       16       F 40-44  
197   551 Tammy Hoffman             F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      45:53.81   45:53.81   14:46 51  36.4       13       F 50-54  
198   642 Alexis Raptis             F      North Port                FL    US      46:05.97   46:05.97   14:50 32  32.1       11       F 30-34  
199   655 Santhipriya Pedamallu     F      Venice                    FL    US      46:06.84   46:06.84   14:51 32  32.1       12       F 30-34  
200   712 Ralph Ricker              M      Arcadia                   FL    US      46:48.85   46:48.85   15:04 85  50.9       2        M 75-99  
201   720 Nick Dailey               M      Venice                    FL    US      47:42.55   47:42.55   15:21 30  27.3       1        M 30-34  
202   719 Kecia Dailey              F      Venice                    FL    US      47:43.45   47:43.45   15:22 35  31.2       11       F 35-39  
203   705 Natalie Williams          F      Nokomis                   FL    US      48:37.63   48:37.63   15:39 14  32.5       8        F 13-14  
204   706 Gabi DeVries              F      Nokomis                   FL    US      48:37.77   48:37.77   15:39 17  30.8       13       F 15-19  
205   724 Karen Lehmann             F      Venice                    FL    US      49:12.10   49:12.10   15:50 49  33.2       11       F 45-49  
206   514 Bruce Gaspar              M      North Port                FL    US      49:23.06   49:23.06   15:54 69  35.0       5        M 65-69  
207   570 Taylor Clauser            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      49:24.04   49:24.04   15:54 16  30.9       14       F 15-19  
208   691 Tanya Weiss               F      Venice                    FL    US      49:39.82   49:39.82   15:59 51  33.6       14       F 50-54  
209   690 Vickie Landers            F      Venice                    FL    US      49:43.52   49:43.52   16:00 51  33.6       15       F 50-54  
210   716 L. Williams               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      49:45.23   49:45.23   16:01 6   40.4       2        F 1- 8   
211   715 Valerie Williams          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      49:45.39   49:45.39   16:01 33  29.7       13       F 30-34  
212   630 Marcia McDaniel           F      North Port                FL    US      51:09.26   51:09.26   16:28 61  36.7       6        F 60-64  
213   704 Fletcher Williams         M      Nokomis                   FL    US      51:35.43   51:35.43   16:36 15  26.1       7        M 15-19  
214   520 Carol Geyer               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      52:24.17   52:24.17   16:52 70  40.3       1        F VM     
215   567 Kim Humphrey              F      North Port                FL    US      53:28.53   53:28.53   17:13 45  29.4       12       F 45-49  
216   566 Ron Humphrey              M      North Port                FL    US      53:31.82   53:31.82   17:14 51  27.8       7        M 50-54  
217   665 Jamie Nicastro            F      North Port                FL    US      1:00:51.16 1:00:51.16 19:35 38  24.7       12       F 35-39  
218   696 A. Pyott                  F      North Port                FL    US      1:03:30.38 1:03:30.38 20:26 11  26.6       6        F 11-12  
219   759 Jennifer Pyott            F                                              1:03:34.46 1:03:34.46 20:28 43  24.3       17       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Over All
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Todd Carpenter 602 44  1       M      Port Charlotte FL US 18:24.23 


Top Female Finisher - Over All
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Mallory Berry 680 30  14      F      EnglewoodEnglewood FL US 22:37.71 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Brian Ward 598 46  2       M      Venice FL US 18:32.17 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kathy Hendricks 557 50  24      F      Venice FL US 23:34.71 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mark Stueve 652 61  5       M      Englewood FL US 20:25.25 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rebecca Krueger 590 51  31      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:09.77 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Billy Squires 522 70  33      M      Rotonda West FL US 24:26.31 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Dee Stout 516 65  109     F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:16.21 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ed Morgan 568 74  71      M      North Port FL US 27:57.71 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Carol Geyer 520 70  214     F      Port Charlotte FL US 52:24.17 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Chandler Mault 621 14  7       M      Port Charlotte FL US 20:31.17 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     K. Machado 694 11  20      F      Murdock FL US 23:11.11 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     N. Bulda   647 7   102     M      North Port FL US 30:44.03 
2     M. Howard  686 7   128     M      North port FL US 32:49.54 
3     R. Hawkins 578 7   133     M      Englewood FL US  33:39.63 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     J. Roberts 658 9   36      M      Venice FL US         24:40.49 
2     K. Mault   624 9   45      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:36.76 
3     J. Bulda   648 10  55      M      North Port FL US     26:36.22 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     C. Carpenter 603 11  17      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:53.13 
2     E. Federici  668 12  91      M      Punta Gorda FL US    29:46.25 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kauhner Mault  623 13  21      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:24.78 
2     Brendan Flavin 552 13  37      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:46.05 
3     Tommy Koor     529 14  175     M      Punta Gorda FL US    39:47.51 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Wyatt Chandler 645 19  3       M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL US 19:06.33 
2     Tanner Baras   744 15  10      M      Port Charlotte FL US            21:28.64 
3     Caleb Cooper   728 16  35      M      Rotonda West FL US              24:31.87 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andre Lawrence 747 23  183     M               42:47.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Alex Keith       640 27  85      M      North Port FL US     29:14.43 
2     Matthew Anderson 767 26  119     M                           32:01.18 
3     Nick Wagstaff    768 26  130     M      Port Charlotte FL US 33:22.41 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Nick Dailey 720 30  201     M      Venice FL US 47:42.55 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Dallas Council  674 36  6       M      North Port FL US     20:25.65 
2     Robert Ashodian 571 39  8       M      Sarasota FL US       21:01.40 
3     Brian Rowe      532 37  22      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:31.72 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Michael Giampino 556 43  4       M      Venice FL US      20:06.03 
2     Martin Chappell  770 40  9       M      Englewood FL US   21:19.06 
3     Darren McBee     672 44  15      M      Punta Gorda FL US 22:44.15 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Chad Belcher 533 46  16      M      Sarasota FL US    22:51.05 
2     John Ward    599 46  29      M      Bradenton FL US   23:59.38 
3     Robert Dwyer 656 46  34      M      Punta Gorda FL US 24:27.43 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Dan Kelly          750 51  11      M                           22:00.16 
2     Patrick Vasquez    589 52  12      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:17.62 
3     George Chamberlain 511 53  13      M      Venice FL US         22:24.68 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Louis A Colon   739 58  28      M      Port CHarlotte FL US            23:50.45 
2     Warren Chandler 644 57  30      M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL US 24:06.56 
3     TOM YOUNKMAN    653 58  47      M      Sarasota FL US                  26:00.90 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Mark Osterhaus 753 62  86      M      Lake Mills WI US     29:18.14 
2     John Walsh     673 61  151     M      Port Charlotte FL US 35:25.85 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Chuck Johnson 510 67  54      M      Rotonda West FL US 26:26.87 
2     Dennis Perry  617 65  56      M      Cape Coral FL US   26:43.60 
3     Roland Frank  530 69  73      M      Englewood FL US    28:02.36 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ron Elkins 582 70  125     M      Palm Coast FL US     32:44.96 
2     Bob Geyer  521 70  126     M      Port Charlotte FL US 32:45.96 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jason Patterson 663 87  184     M      Fort Myers FL US 43:12.77 
2     Ralph Ricker    712 85  200     M      Arcadia FL US    46:48.85 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     S. Roberts  659 7   162     F      Venice FL US         37:21.04 
2     L. Williams 716 6   210     F      Port Charlotte FL US 49:45.23 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     V. Light   632 10  50      F      Sarasota FL US   26:15.69 
2     G. MacCord 635 10  188     F      North Port FL US 44:51.09 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     T. Belcher  534 12  52      F      Sarasota FL US     26:21.24 
2     P. Engleauf 756 12  95      F                         30:00.16 
3     M. Glidden  661 12  98      F      Rotonda West FL US 30:19.28 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Haley Welgan       738 14  41      F      Port Charlotte FL US 25:00.06 
2     Emmalee Lowe       735 14  60      F      Port Charlotte FL US 26:57.84 
3     Isabella Carpenter 604 14  70      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:32.49 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Amy Quinones      734 16  18      F      Port Charlotte FL US 22:54.57 
2     Hailey Johnson    550 16  53      F      Punta Gorda FL US    26:23.26 
3     Courtney Swickert 573 19  84      F      Punta Gorda FL US    29:05.65 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Katelyn O'Brien       518 22  43      F      North Port FL US 25:04.30 
2     Sierra Meams          769 20  44      F                       25:33.96 
3     Anonymous Participant 631 24  63      F      Nokomis FL US    27:05.01 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Stefany Sanchez 749 26  19      F                       22:55.95 
2     Carly Pethick   503 27  40      F      North Port FL US 24:50.16 
3     Allison Kuwik   639 29  65      F      North Port FL US 27:09.48 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Heidi Federici      669 34  25      F      Punta Gorda FL US    23:38.67 
2     Megan Guarente      619 30  26      F      Englewood FL US      23:42.01 
3     Jacquelyn Galbraith 713 34  38      F      Port Charlotte FL US 24:46.95 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kati Council      678 37  23      F      North Port FL US     23:31.91 
2     Valerie Rowe      531 36  49      F      Port Charlotte FL US 26:09.07 
3     Jennifer Engleauf 755 36  59      F                           26:56.69 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Cynthia Chamberlain 597 41  27      F      Venice FL US    23:44.92 
2     Sarah Murtaugh      714 44  67      F      Englewood FL US 27:16.54 
3     Megan Reese         583 43  68      F      Venice FL US    27:20.43 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Elke Schnell    723 47  46      F      Englewood FL US      25:57.39 
2     Michele Boethig 584 48  58      F      North Port FL US     26:49.72 
3     Shelby Otway    537 45  78      F      Port Charlotte FL US 28:48.79 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Candace Kurtz 643 53  57      F      Venice FL US       26:46.14 
2     Diana Squires 523 53  75      F      Rotonda West FL US 28:35.83 
3     Tori Kelly    752 50  88      F                         29:33.88 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Deb Dyer         508 59  42      F      Punta Gorda FL US    25:00.40 
2     Marti Stetter    666 59  48      F      Durti Runners  US    26:01.43 
3     Carolyn Hinrichs 561 56  74      F      Port Charlotte FL US 28:29.80 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Judith Goike       670 64  116     F      Lake Suzy FL US  31:46.78 
2     Jacqueline Conniff 562 60  143     F      Venice FL US     34:17.54 
3     Marci Perry        618 60  160     F      Cape Coral FL US 37:10.73 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Claire Pedersen 662 68  145     F      Fort Myers FL US     34:19.52 
2     Lan Repinski    547 69  147     F      Venice FL US         34:31.15 
3     Patty Gratz     689 66  155     F      Port Charlotte FL US 36:33.73 

Additional results can be found at http://www.zoomersrun.com.

Embed Code