Turkey Burner

Thu November 22, 2018 Hinckley, OH US 44233 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     289 Luke Landis           M      Columbus           OH    US      16:32   16:32   5:19  20  78.5       1        M Overalll   
2     613 Colin Theis           M                                       16:44   16:44   5:23  19  77.6       2        M Overalll   
3     465 Russell Schultz       M      west salem         OH    US      17:29   17:29   5:38  18  74.4       3        M Overalll   
4     173 Aidan Gallagher       M      Medina             OH    US      17:33   17:33   5:39  19  74.0       1        M 15-19      
5     54  Wayne Brigee II       M      Galena             OH    US      17:45   17:45   5:43  37  75.6       1        M 35-39      
6     74  John Cameron          M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      18:14   18:14   5:52  43  76.8       1        M 40-44      
7     182 Joseph Geither        M      Parma              OH    US      18:16   18:16   5:53  19  71.1       2        M 15-19      
8     475 Joe Sewell            M      Independence       OH    US      18:19   18:19   5:54  17  71.5       3        M 15-19      
9     614 Vince King            M                                       18:43   18:43   6:01  19  69.4       4        M 15-19      
10    270 Andrew Keller         M      Boiling Springs    PA    US      19:02   19:02   6:08  22  68.2       1        M 20-24      
11    177 Ryan Gallagher        M      Medina             OH    US      19:15   19:15   6:12  23  67.4       2        M 20-24      
12    377 Clare Nicholas        F      Wadsworth          OH    US      19:17   19:17   6:12  14  81.8       1        F Overalll   
13    615 Matt Shook            M                                       19:19   19:19   6:13  19  67.2       5        M 15-19      
14    526 Sean Sullivan         M      Medina             OH    US      19:22   19:22   6:14  40  70.8       2        M 40-44      
15    429 Dennis Roberts        M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      19:42   19:42   6:20  47  73.2       1        M 45-49      
16    175 Keegan Gallagher      M      Medina             OH    US      19:59   19:59   6:26  20  65.0       3        M 20-24      
17    628 John Hohenberger      M      North Royalton     OH    US      20:14   20:14   6:31  42  68.7       3        M 40-44      
18    378 Dave Nicholas         M      Wadsworth          OH    US      20:17   20:17   6:32  49  72.1       2        M 45-49      
19    1   Brooks Anderson       M      Huntington         WV    US      20:32   20:32   6:37  17  63.8       6        M 15-19      
20    440 Connor Sams           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      20:34   20:34   6:37  14  66.6       1        M 1-14       
21    621 Brandon Routzahn      M      Connellsville      PA    US      20:49   20:49   6:42  15  64.6       7        M 15-19      
22    543 Ryan Teesdale         M      New Haven          CT    US      20:51   20:51   6:43  24  62.3       4        M 20-24      
23    395 caleb parker          M      Medina             OH    US      20:55   20:55   6:44  21  62.1       5        M 20-24      
24    259 Nicole Joy            F      Eastlake           OH    US      21:07   21:07   6:48  32  70.0       2        F Overalll   
25    225 James Heenan          M      Milford            CT    US      21:09   21:09   6:48  37  63.4       2        M 35-39      
26    687 Ian Alred             M      Medina             OH    US      21:10   21:10   6:49  21  61.3       6        M 20-24      
27    632 Matthew Study         M      Lodi               OH    US      21:15   21:15   6:50  32  61.6       1        M 30-34      
28    155 David Eliason         M      Hinckley           OH    US      21:16   21:16   6:51  50  69.4       1        M 50-54      
29    90  Dante Cirigliano      M      Columbia Station   OH    US      21:22   21:22   6:53  13  65.7       2        M 1-14       
30    274 Jimmy Kendel          M      Medina             OH    US      21:27   21:27   6:54  36  62.2       3        M 35-39      
31    89  Jonathan Ciccotelli   M      Medina             OH    US      21:29   21:29   6:55  51  69.2       2        M 50-54      
32    138 Kirk Dimitris         M      Manitowoc          WI    US      21:29   21:29   6:55  40  63.8       4        M 40-44      
33    93  Michelle Clark        F      Dublin             OH    US      21:37   21:37   6:57  26  68.3       3        F Overalll   
34    132 Robert DeVries        M      Valparaiso         IN    US      21:40   21:40   6:58  53  69.7       3        M 50-54      
35    118 Scott Davis           M      Medina             OH    US      21:52   21:52   7:02  44  64.5       5        M 40-44      
36    31  Richard Bartel        M      Albuquerque        NM    US      21:59   21:59   7:05  44  64.1       6        M 40-44      
37    428 C. Roberts            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      22:00   22:00   7:05  11  67.8       3        M 1-14       
38    367 brett morlock         M      Medina             OH    US      22:12   22:12   7:09  44  63.5       7        M 40-44      
39    236 Daniel Holowaty       M      Strongsville       OH    US      22:13   22:13   7:09  28  58.4       1        M 25-29      
40    82  Frank Chahulski       M      Strongsville       OH    US      22:16   22:16   7:10  39  61.2       4        M 35-39      
41    352 Jacob Miles           M      Raleigh            NC    US      22:17   22:17   7:10  17  58.8       8        M 15-19      
42    32  Jordan Bates          M      Brunswick          OH    US      22:21   22:21   7:12  29  58.2       2        M 25-29      
43    538 jacob taubeneck       M      Cleveland          OH    US      22:21   22:21   7:12  20  58.1       7        M 20-24      
44    137 Mike Dillon           M      Medina             OH    US      22:24   22:24   7:13  44  62.9       8        M 40-44      
45    219 Maya Hamsher          F      marshallville      OH    US      22:26   22:26   7:13  15  69.2       1        F 15-19      
46    688 Sarah Carpenter       F                                       22:35   22:35   7:16  31  65.4       1        F 30-34      
47    354 Benny Miller          M      Wadsworth          OH    US      22:37   22:37   7:17  13  62.0       4        M 1-14       
48    660 Andrew Oswald         M      Medina             OH    US      22:38   22:38   7:17  37  59.3       5        M 35-39      
49    131 Katelyn DeVries       F      Valparaiso         IN    US      22:38   22:38   7:17  24  65.2       1        F 20-24      
50    60  Paul Bugner           M      Medina             OH    US      22:38   22:38   7:17  37  59.3       6        M 35-39      
51    540 matt taubeneck        M      Cleveland          OH    US      22:52   22:52   7:22  16  57.9       9        M 15-19      
52    258 Anthony Joy           M      Eastlake           OH    US      22:54   22:54   7:22  41  60.3       9        M 40-44      
53    641 John Pavlick          M      Brunswick          OH    US      23:00   23:00   7:24  56  67.2       1        M 55-59      
54    558 Sydney Van Leeuwen    F      Fowlerville        MI    US      23:05   23:05   7:26  21  64.0       2        F 20-24      
55    525 Angie Sullivan        F      Medina             OH    US      23:13   23:13   7:28  20  63.6       3        F 20-24      
56    559 Matthew Varley        M      Cleveland          OH    US      23:13   23:13   7:28  25  55.9       3        M 25-29      
57    116 Catherine Dangremond  F      Milford            CT    US      23:14   23:14   7:29  38  64.6       1        F 35-39      
58    580 A. Weyand             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      23:15   23:15   7:29  12  62.1       5        M 1-14       
59    611 S. Dolata             F                                       23:19   23:19   7:30  12  70.7       1        F 1-14       
60    430 Jake Roberts          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      23:26   23:26   7:33  13  59.9       6        M 1-14       
61    38  Michael Belair        M      Copley             OH    US      23:26   23:26   7:33  27  55.4       4        M 25-29      
62    439 B. Sams               M      Wadsworth          OH    US      23:27   23:27   7:33  12  61.5       7        M 1-14       
63    322 C. Madigan            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      23:33   23:33   7:35  12  61.3       8        M 1-14       
64    647 Steven Bett           M      Ashland            OH    US      23:37   23:37   7:36  63  69.3       1        M 60-99      
65    686 Jim Butsko            M      Medina             OH    US      23:39   23:39   7:37  45  60.1       3        M 45-49      
66    626 Shannon Cahalan       F      Medina             OH    US      23:40   23:40   7:37  20  62.4       4        F 20-24      
67    250 Brian Hrabak          M      Hinckley           OH    US      23:49   23:49   7:40  42  58.4       10       M 40-44      
68    493 Leo Smith             M      Hinckley           OH    US      23:55   23:55   7:42  15  56.2       10       M 15-19      
69    425 Lindsey Remington     F      Brecksville        OH    US      23:56   23:56   7:42  25  61.7       1        F 25-29      
70    449 Megan Scharrer        F      North Royalton     OH    US      24:04   24:04   7:45  18  61.6       2        F 15-19      
71    578 Matthew Weitzel       M      Lancaster          PA    US      24:08   24:08   7:46  40  56.8       11       M 40-44      
72    184 Anonymous Participant M                               US      24:08   24:08   7:46  51  61.6       4        M 50-54      
73    65  Gabriel Byrne         M      Medina             OH    US      24:10   24:10   7:47  13  58.1       9        M 1-14       
74    373 Brian Myers           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:13   24:13   7:48  13  57.9       10       M 1-14       
75    574 Amberly Wehrmeyer     F      Seville            OH    US      24:13   24:13   7:48  19  61.0       3        F 15-19      
76    260 Elizabeth Judy        F      Medina             OH    US      24:13   24:13   7:48  18  61.3       4        F 15-19      
77    309 David Loeper          M      Medina             OH    US      24:16   24:16   7:49  51  61.3       5        M 50-54      
78    277 Ash Ketchum           M      Medina             OH    US      24:17   24:17   7:49  19  53.5       11       M 15-19      
79    426 Rob Remington         M      Brecksville        OH    US      24:21   24:21   7:50  56  63.4       2        M 55-59      
80    680 E. Nemcek             M      Brunswick          OH    US      24:23   24:23   7:51  12  59.2       11       M 1-14       
81    612 Anna Theis            F                                       24:24   24:24   7:51  13  66.1       2        F 1-14       
82    208 Joshua Hadler         M      Medina             OH    US      24:37   24:37   7:55  20  52.7       8        M 20-24      
83    623 robin Pasco           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:44   24:44   7:58  44  63.0       1        F 40-44      
84    514 Hope strodtbeck       F      Akron              OH    US      24:45   24:45   7:58  17  60.6       5        F 15-19      
85    600 E. Zabka              M      Medina             OH    US      24:48   24:48   7:59  12  58.2       12       M 1-14       
86    202 Tracy Gulitz          F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      24:50   24:50   8:00  44  62.8       2        F 40-44      
87    213 Gregory Halter        M      Hinckley           OH    US      24:51   24:51   8:00  55  61.7       3        M 55-59      
88    220 S. Hamsher            M      marshallville      OH    US      24:54   24:54   8:01  12  58.0       13       M 1-14       
89    115 Steven Danford        M      Brecksville        OH    US      24:57   24:57   8:02  30  52.2       2        M 30-34      
90    192 Michael Goedeker      M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      24:57   24:57   8:02  30  52.2       3        M 30-34      
91    396 kelly parker          F      Medina             OH    US      24:58   24:58   8:02  51  66.9       1        F 50-54      
92    341 Katelynn McDermott    F      Rittman            OH    US      24:59   24:59   8:02  18  59.4       6        F 15-19      
93    586 Paul White            M      Hinckley           OH    US      25:01   25:01   8:03  45  56.8       4        M 45-49      
94    579 Todd Weitzel          M      North Royalton     OH    US      25:02   25:02   8:03  36  53.3       7        M 35-39      
95    207 Elizabeth Hadler      F      Medina             OH    US      25:05   25:05   8:04  51  66.6       2        F 50-54      
96    195 Monika Goss           F      Cleveland          OH    US      25:05   25:05   8:04  26  58.9       2        F 25-29      
97    165 Ryan Flanigan         M      Brunswick          OH    US      25:07   25:07   8:05  14  54.5       14       M 1-14       
98    340 Brian McCarthy        M      Chapel Hill        NC    US      25:13   25:13   8:07  28  51.5       5        M 25-29      
99    339 Kelly Materna         F      Medina             OH    US      25:14   25:14   8:07  26  58.5       3        F 25-29      
100   506 Alyssa Stano          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      25:15   25:15   8:08  27  58.5       4        F 25-29      
101   620 Jodie McInnes         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      25:22   25:22   8:10  43  61.0       3        F 40-44      
102   504 Tessa Stanford        F      Burbank            OH    US      25:22   25:22   8:10  35  58.6       2        F 35-39      
103   307 Christine Lipa        F      Glen Ellyn         IL    US      25:24   25:24   8:11  57  70.4       1        F 55-59      
104   218 Matt Hamsher          M      marshallville      OH    US      25:25   25:25   8:11  48  57.2       5        M 45-49      
105   17  Stacee Baran          F      North Royalton     OH    US      25:29   25:29   8:12  30  57.9       2        F 30-34      
106   285 Chuck Koenig          M      Medina             OH    US      25:34   25:34   8:14  58  61.5       4        M 55-59      
107   344 gail meyer            F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      25:36   25:36   8:14  69  81.3       1        F 60-99      
108   231 Elizabeth Hetz        F      Upper St. Clair    PA    US      25:36   25:36   8:14  15  60.6       7        F 15-19      
109   669 Mark Bugner           M      Medina             OH    US      25:37   25:37   8:15  39  53.2       8        M 35-39      
110   3   Tess Anderson         F      Huntington         WV    US      25:44   25:44   8:17  15  60.3       8        F 15-19      
111   501 Nicholas Solar        M      Lake Stevens       WA    US      25:45   25:45   8:17  40  53.3       12       M 40-44      
112   658 Lawrence Quang        M      Rocky River        OH    US      25:47   25:47   8:18  48  56.4       6        M 45-49      
113   535 Mary Jo Talley        F      Akron              OH    US      25:48   25:48   8:18  22  57.2       5        F 20-24      
114   176 Michael Gallagher     M      Medina             OH    US      25:48   25:48   8:18  34  51.2       4        M 30-34      
115   657 Philip Holowaty       M      Strongsville       OH    US      25:48   25:48   8:18  22  50.3       9        M 20-24      
116   94  Breanna Clifford      F      west salem         OH    US      25:49   25:49   8:19  18  57.5       9        F 15-19      
117   665 Amanda Orban          F      Hinckley           OH    US      25:49   25:49   8:19  16  59.1       10       F 15-19      
118   139 Sara Dodrill          F      Brunswick          OH    US      25:56   25:56   8:21  34  57.2       3        F 30-34      
119   561 Ally Vidika           F      Medina             OH    US      25:56   25:56   8:21  24  56.9       6        F 20-24      
120   113 Anthony Daiuto        M      Hudson             OH    US      25:58   25:58   8:21  48  56.0       7        M 45-49      
121   92  Michael Clark         M      Medina             OH    US      25:59   25:59   8:22  55  59.0       5        M 55-59      
122   287 Stephanie Kuruc       F      Troy               OH    US      26:03   26:03   8:23  27  56.7       5        F 25-29      
123   257 Keith Johnston        M      Wadsworth          OH    US      26:07   26:07   8:24  55  58.7       6        M 55-59      
124   407 K. Pindor             M      Strongsville       OH    US      26:08   26:08   8:25  8   65.8       15       M 1-14       
125   12  Mason Bair            M      Medina             OH    US      26:11   26:11   8:26  13  53.6       16       M 1-14       
126   681 Scott Nemcek          M      Brunswick          OH    US      26:12   26:12   8:26  41  52.7       13       M 40-44      
127   237 Dennis Holowaty       M      Strongsville       OH    US      26:12   26:12   8:26  25  49.6       6        M 25-29      
128   238 Michael Holowaty      M      Strongsville       OH    US      26:14   26:14   8:27  58  59.9       7        M 55-59      
129   403 John Pianca           M      Berea              OH    US      26:15   26:15   8:27  48  55.4       8        M 45-49      
130   303 R. Lennon             M      Brecksville        OH    US      26:16   26:16   8:27  10  59.1       17       M 1-14       
131   230 Christopher Hetz      M      Upper St. Clair    PA    US      26:16   26:16   8:27  44  53.7       14       M 40-44      
132   217 Emerson Hamsher       F      marshallville      OH    US      26:26   26:26   8:30  17  56.7       11       F 15-19      
133   59  Pamela Bugner         F      Medina             OH    US      26:27   26:27   8:31  38  56.8       3        F 35-39      
134   306 Jennifer Lindsey      F      Medina             OH    US      26:28   26:28   8:31  34  56.0       4        F 30-34      
135   292 Ella Leigh            F      Akron              OH    US      26:30   26:30   8:32  13  60.8       3        F 1-14       
136   568 Nick Wallinder        M      Cleveland          OH    US      26:32   26:32   8:32  25  48.9       7        M 25-29      
137   591 Heather Williamson    F      Brecksville        OH    US      26:33   26:33   8:33  17  56.5       12       F 15-19      
138   672 Kim Moon              F      Medina             OH    US      26:34   26:34   8:33  46  59.7       1        F 45-49      
139   212 Andrew Halter         M      Hinckley           OH    US      26:34   26:34   8:33  22  48.9       10       M 20-24      
140   215 Mason Halter          M      Hinckley           OH    US      26:34   26:34   8:33  24  48.9       11       M 20-24      
141   147 Katrina Dunn          F      Rittman            OH    US      26:41   26:41   8:35  26  55.3       6        F 25-29      
142   616 Mike Kolonich         M      Akron              OH    US      26:44   26:44   8:36  48  54.4       9        M 45-49      
143   33  Katrin Bates          F      Medina             OH    US      26:45   26:45   8:37  27  55.2       7        F 25-29      
144   411 James Ptak            M      North Royalton     OH    US      26:48   26:48   8:38  17  48.9       12       M 15-19      
145   627 Tom Cahalan           M      Medina             OH    US      26:51   26:51   8:39  54  56.7       6        M 50-54      
146   216 Buffe Hamsher         F      marshallville      OH    US      26:52   26:52   8:39  46  59.0       2        F 45-49      
147   604 Tracey Zabka          F      Medina             OH    US      26:54   26:54   8:39  45  58.4       3        F 45-49      
148   154 Diane Eichman         F      Brunswick          OH    US      27:00   27:00   8:41  51  61.9       3        F 50-54      
149   624 Josh Pasco            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      27:04   27:04   8:43  13  51.8       18       M 1-14       
150   564 V. Vincenski          M      Doylestown         OH    US      27:04   27:04   8:43  11  55.1       19       M 1-14       
151   469 Lauren Searle         F      Medina             OH    US      27:04   27:04   8:43  31  54.6       5        F 30-34      
152   565 W. Vincenski          M      Doylestown         OH    US      27:05   27:05   8:43  9   60.1       20       M 1-14       
153   438 Amy Sams              F      Wadsworth          OH    US      27:06   27:06   8:43  43  57.1       4        F 40-44      
154   380 Matt Nicholas         M      Wadsworth          OH    US      27:06   27:06   8:43  52  55.3       7        M 50-54      
155   684 Michael Rieth         M      Strongsville       OH    US      27:10   27:10   8:45  27  47.8       8        M 25-29      
156   95  Kaitlyn Clifford      F      west salem         OH    US      27:10   27:10   8:45  15  57.1       13       F 15-19      
157   45  Gregory Boyes         M      Brunswick          OH    US      27:13   27:13   8:46  33  48.3       5        M 30-34      
158   71  TAYLOR CALARCO        F      Brunswick          OH    US      27:14   27:14   8:46  14  58.0       4        F 1-14       
159   503 Matt Stanford         M      Burbank            OH    US      27:17   27:17   8:47  37  49.2       9        M 35-39      
160   357 Leslie Miller         F      Smithville         OH    US      27:25   27:25   8:49  31  53.9       6        F 30-34      
161   103 Michael Considine     M      Swedesboro         NJ    US      27:26   27:26   8:50  47  52.6       10       M 45-49      
162   70  ANGIE CALARCO         F      Brunswick          OH    US      27:28   27:28   8:50  32  53.8       7        F 30-34      
163   124 Kimberly Deiderich    F      Medina             OH    US      27:32   27:32   8:52  47  58.1       4        F 45-49      
164   326 Nathan Manley         M      Loveland           OH    US      27:40   27:40   8:54  13  50.7       21       M 1-14       
165   383 David Novicky         M      Medina             OH    US      27:42   27:42   8:55  47  52.0       11       M 45-49      
166   261 Nathan Justice        M      Wadsworth          OH    US      27:44   27:44   8:56  27  46.8       9        M 25-29      
167   522 K. Sulitis            M      Petoskey           MI    US      27:46   27:46   8:56  11  53.7       22       M 1-14       
168   96  Larry Clifford        M      west salem         OH    US      27:49   27:49   8:57  49  52.6       12       M 45-49      
169   534 Doug Talley           M      Akron              OH    US      27:50   27:50   8:58  63  58.8       2        M 60-99      
170   98  Jack Colan            M      Westlake           OH    US      27:50   27:50   8:58  13  50.4       23       M 1-14       
171   489 Abby Smith            F      Leesburg           VA    US      27:53   27:53   8:58  36  53.4       4        F 35-39      
172   384 Kaityln Novicky       F      Medina             OH    US      27:56   27:56   8:59  19  52.9       14       F 15-19      
173   638 Carly Ross            F      Medina             OH    US      27:56   27:56   8:59  18  53.1       15       F 15-19      
174   676 Hannah Ellis          F      Medina             OH    US      27:56   27:56   8:59  19  52.9       16       F 15-19      
175   492 Justin Smith          M      Leesburg           VA    US      27:58   27:58   9:00  37  48.0       10       M 35-39      
176   224 Manfred Heck          M      Canton             MI    US      27:59   27:59   9:00  51  53.1       8        M 50-54      
177   379 Ellie Nicholas        F      Wadsworth          OH    US      28:04   28:04   9:02  17  53.4       17       F 15-19      
178   185 Avery Gerney          M      Wadsworth          OH    US      28:08   28:08   9:03  13  49.9       24       M 1-14       
179   272 Elizabeth Keller      F      Boiling Springs    PA    US      28:13   28:13   9:05  23  52.3       7        F 20-24      
180   481 Isabel Simon          F      Brecksville        OH    US      28:17   28:17   9:06  28  52.2       8        F 25-29      
181   431 Haley Robinson        F      Medina             OH    US      28:18   28:18   9:07  21  52.2       8        F 20-24      
182   562 Kimmy Vidika          F      Medina             OH    US      28:18   28:18   9:07  21  52.2       9        F 20-24      
183   15  Joseph Baker          M      Brecksville        OH    US      28:19   28:19   9:07  30  46.0       6        M 30-34      
184   360 Rochele Miller        F      Hinckley           OH    US      28:20   28:20   9:07  42  54.2       5        F 40-44      
185   355 Brian Miller          M      Hinckley           OH    US      28:20   28:20   9:07  43  49.4       15       M 40-44      
186   356 D. Miller             F      Hinckley           OH    US      28:20   28:20   9:07  10  61.4       5        F 1-14       
187   337 Spencer Martineau     M      Strongsville       OH    US      28:22   28:22   9:08  21  45.8       12       M 20-24      
188   152 Ellen Ehrlich         F      Medina             OH    US      28:24   28:24   9:08  48  56.9       5        F 45-49      
189   388 Sam Oliver            M      Valley City        OH    US      28:26   28:26   9:09  16  46.6       13       M 15-19      
190   385 Tracy Oblak           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      28:34   28:34   9:12  53  59.8       4        F 50-54      
191   159 Lourdes Falconi       F      Strongsville       OH    US      28:34   28:34   9:12  47  56.0       6        F 45-49      
192   271 Barbara Keller        F      Boiling Springs    PA    US      28:36   28:36   9:12  54  60.4       5        F 50-54      
193   6   Nikki Aquino          F      Richfield          OH    US      28:38   28:38   9:13  44  54.4       6        F 40-44      
194   531 R.B. Sutherland       M      Akron              OH    US      28:39   28:39   9:13  50  51.5       9        M 50-54      
195   226 Jill Hennessey        F      Medina             OH    US      28:40   28:40   9:14  49  57.0       7        F 45-49      
196   293 Gabe Leigh            M      Akron              OH    US      28:41   28:41   9:14  42  48.5       16       M 40-44      
197   83  Jessica Chamberlin    F      Seville            OH    US      28:53   28:53   9:18  46  54.9       8        F 45-49      
198   674 Christine Reprogle    F      medina             OH    US      29:07   29:07   9:22  42  52.7       7        F 40-44      
199   2   R Scott Anderson      M      Huntington         WV    US      29:09   29:09   9:23  47  49.5       13       M 45-49      
200   295 Jakob Lekan           M      North Royalton     OH    US      29:10   29:10   9:23  13  48.1       25       M 1-14       
201   5   Gabrielle Aquino      F      Richfield          OH    US      29:11   29:11   9:24  13  55.2       6        F 1-14       
202   408 K. Pindor             F      Strongsville       OH    US      29:15   29:15   9:25  11  57.8       7        F 1-14       
203   482 Roland Simon          M      Richfield          OH    US      29:18   29:18   9:26  55  52.3       8        M 55-59      
204   648 Susan Bayne           F      Medina             OH    US      29:20   29:20   9:26  52  57.6       6        F 50-54      
205   519 Greg Sulitis          M      Brunswick          OH    US      29:23   29:23   9:27  40  46.7       17       M 40-44      
206   483 Brian Skidmore        M      Medina             OH    US      29:24   29:24   9:28  60  54.3       3        M 60-99      
207   44  Erika Boyes           F      Brunswick          OH    US      29:24   29:24   9:28  31  50.2       8        F 30-34      
208   286 Annie Kuruc           F      Medina             OH    US      29:25   29:25   9:28  25  50.2       9        F 25-29      
209   419 Edwin Quang           M      Strongsville       OH    US      29:33   29:33   9:31  14  46.4       26       M 1-14       
210   133 Thomas DiFilippo      M      Wooster            OH    US      29:33   29:33   9:31  21  43.9       13       M 20-24      
211   566 Gwendolyn Voase       F      Brunswick          OH    US      29:34   29:34   9:31  37  50.6       5        F 35-39      
212   554 R. Uher               M      Richfield          OH    US      29:36   29:36   9:32  12  48.8       27       M 1-14       
213   444 Andrew Sawan          M      Akron              OH    US      29:38   29:38   9:32  49  49.4       14       M 45-49      
214   37  Denise Belair         F      wadsworth          OH    US      29:40   29:40   9:33  54  58.2       7        F 50-54      
215   442 Kelly Santana         F      Akron              OH    US      29:46   29:46   9:35  46  53.2       9        F 45-49      
216   557 Joanne Valentik       F      Akron              OH    US      29:47   29:47   9:35  56  59.4       2        F 55-59      
217   470 David Sears           M      Medina             OH    US      29:50   29:50   9:36  69  57.9       4        M 60-99      
218   673 Brian Beal            M      Hinckley           OH    US      29:53   29:53   9:37  51  49.7       10       M 50-54      
219   156 Lisa Eliason          F      Hinckley           OH    US      29:55   29:55   9:38  49  54.7       10       F 45-49      
220   279 Andrew Kiko           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      29:58   29:58   9:39  39  45.4       11       M 35-39      
221   424 Layne Remington       F      Brecksville        OH    US      29:59   29:59   9:39  18  49.5       18       F 15-19      
222   186 Blake Gerney          M      Wadsworth          OH    US      29:59   29:59   9:39  49  48.8       15       M 45-49      
223   4   Abbie Andrews         F      Cleveland          OH    US      30:00   30:00   9:39  19  49.2       19       F 15-19      
224   460 Jonathan Schroeder    M      Cleveland          OH    US      30:00   30:00   9:39  20  43.3       14       M 20-24      
225   20  B. Bard               M      Akron              OH    US      30:01   30:01   9:40  10  51.7       28       M 1-14       
226   571 Mike Watts            M      Westfield          IN    US      30:01   30:01   9:40  34  44.0       7        M 30-34      
227   205 O. Haas               M      Charlottesville    VA    US      30:02   30:02   9:40  8   57.2       29       M 1-14       
228   546 J. Tousley            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      30:09   30:09   9:42  11  56.1       8        F 1-14       
229   240 Linda Horacek         F      Medina             OH    US      30:19   30:19   9:45  49  53.9       11       F 45-49      
230   130 Karen DeVries         F      Valparaiso         IN    US      30:23   30:23   9:47  55  57.5       3        F 55-59      
231   573 Jen Weber             F      Medina             OH    US      30:29   30:29   9:49  40  49.8       8        F 40-44      
232   358 Marie Miller          F      Medina             OH    US      30:32   30:32   9:50  35  48.7       6        F 35-39      
233   359 Matt Miller           M      Medina             OH    US      30:33   30:33   9:50  37  43.9       12       M 35-39      
234   515 Erika Stunek          F      Brecksville        OH    US      30:34   30:34   9:50  24  48.3       10       F 20-24      
235   372 Jean Mutch            F      New Haven          CT    US      30:37   30:37   9:51  24  48.2       11       F 20-24      
236   488 rachel slow           F      Medina             OH    US      30:39   30:39   9:52  29  48.2       10       F 25-29      
237   283 Hanna Knauss          F      Strongsville       OH    US      30:42   30:42   9:53  21  48.1       12       F 20-24      
238   68  Jason Cahill          M      Hinckley           OH    US      30:44   30:44   9:54  35  43.2       13       M 35-39      
239   69  Sarah Cahill          F      Hinckley           OH    US      30:44   30:44   9:54  35  48.4       7        F 35-39      
240   555 Randi Vahl            F      Lodi               OH    US      30:44   30:44   9:54  45  51.1       12       F 45-49      
241   193 Sarah Golias          F      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      30:44   30:44   9:54  30  48.0       9        F 30-34      
242   117 Nancy Danisek         F      Medina             OH    US      30:47   30:47   9:54  66  65.0       2        F 60-99      
243   333 Matthew Marincic      M      Medina             OH    US      30:48   30:48   9:55  37  43.6       14       M 35-39      
244   547 Stefanie Tousley      F      Wadsworth          OH    US      30:54   30:54   9:57  39  48.8       8        F 35-39      
245   280 Z. Kiko               M      Wadsworth          OH    US      30:57   30:57   9:58  9   52.6       30       M 1-14       
246   457 Melissa Schoger       F      Medina             OH    US      31:04   31:04   10:00 38  48.3       9        F 35-39      
247   48  CJ Brandmeier         M      North Royalton     OH    US      31:05   31:05   10:00 25  41.8       10       M 25-29      
248   50  Sarah Brandmeier      F      North Royalton     OH    US      31:06   31:06   10:01 24  47.5       13       F 20-24      
249   582 Donna White           F      Hinckley           OH    US      31:07   31:07   10:01 46  50.9       13       F 45-49      
250   394 Michael Owens         M      Medina             OH    US      31:10   31:10   10:02 32  42.0       8        M 30-34      
251   55  Scott Brown           M      Naperville         IL    US      31:11   31:11   10:02 52  48.0       11       M 50-54      
252   42  Julie Borros          F      Strongsville       OH    US      31:18   31:18   10:04 42  49.0       9        F 40-44      
253   409 A. Pokorny            M      Medina             OH    US      31:19   31:19   10:05 11  47.6       31       M 1-14       
254   134 Alexandra Dillon      F      Medina             OH    US      31:20   31:20   10:05 14  50.4       9        F 1-14       
255   418 Julie Pyle            F      Brunswick          OH    US      31:23   31:23   10:06 38  47.8       10       F 35-39      
256   229 Bob Hershey           M      Columbia Station   OH    US      31:23   31:23   10:06 57  49.7       9        M 55-59      
257   239 Joelle Honroth        F      Strongsville       OH    US      31:23   31:23   10:06 30  47.1       10       F 30-34      
258   255 Paige Jogan           F      Medina             OH    US      31:25   31:25   10:07 21  47.0       14       F 20-24      
259   162 Christian Fladda      M      Medina             OH    US      31:25   31:25   10:07 27  41.3       11       M 25-29      
260   494 Lisa Smith            F      Medina             OH    US      31:34   31:34   10:10 50  52.3       8        F 50-54      
261   174 Charles Gallagher     M      Medina             OH    US      31:40   31:40   10:12 53  47.7       12       M 50-54      
262   391 Andrew Owens          M      Medina             OH    US      31:41   31:41   10:12 27  41.0       12       M 25-29      
263   363 Elizabeth Mixer       F      Fairlawn           OH    US      31:41   31:41   10:12 27  46.6       11       F 25-29      
264   243 Mike Horoschak        M      Medina             OH    US      31:44   31:44   10:13 52  47.2       13       M 50-54      
265   575 Lisa Wehrmeyer        F      Seville            OH    US      31:45   31:45   10:13 49  51.5       14       F 45-49      
266   478 Hannah Shuck          F      Medina             OH    US      31:45   31:45   10:13 16  48.0       20       F 15-19      
267   47  Anna Brandmeier       F      North Royalton     OH    US      31:45   31:45   10:13 24  46.5       15       F 20-24      
268   541 paul taubeneck        M      Cleveland          OH    US      31:49   31:49   10:14 52  47.1       14       M 50-54      
269   551 Tayah Turocy          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      31:49   31:49   10:14 21  46.4       16       F 20-24      
270   123 Art Deiderich         M      Medina             OH    US      31:50   31:50   10:15 57  49.0       10       M 55-59      
271   198 Liz Grenfell          F      Arlington          VA    US      31:54   31:54   10:16 29  46.3       12       F 25-29      
272   223 Corey Hawse           M      Arlington          VA    US      31:55   31:55   10:16 32  41.0       9        M 30-34      
273   387 John Oliver           M      Valley City        OH    US      31:58   31:58   10:17 47  45.1       16       M 45-49      
274   49  John Brandmeier       M      North Royalton     OH    US      32:01   32:01   10:18 54  47.5       15       M 50-54      
275   13  N. Bair               F      Medina             OH    US      32:01   32:01   10:18 10  54.3       10       F 1-14       
276   332 Rebecca Margevicius   F      Lakewood           OH    US      32:04   32:04   10:19 28  46.0       13       F 25-29      
277   560 Allison Vega          F      Strongsville       OH    US      32:04   32:04   10:19 26  46.0       14       F 25-29      
278   27  Charles Barresi       M      Miami              FL    US      32:04   32:04   10:19 57  48.6       11       M 55-59      
279   508 Paul Steffas          M      Columbus           OH    US      32:05   32:05   10:20 25  40.5       13       M 25-29      
280   18  Larry Baratko         M      Berea              OH    US      32:06   32:06   10:20 61  50.2       5        M 60-99      
281   517 Traci Stunek          F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      32:08   32:08   10:21 54  53.7       9        F 50-54      
282   91  Ed Clark              M      wadsworth          OH    US      32:09   32:09   10:21 61  50.1       6        M 60-99      
283   471 Lisa Sears            F      Medina             OH    US      32:10   32:10   10:21 50  51.3       10       F 50-54      
284   510 Hannah Stein          F      Medina             OH    US      32:11   32:11   10:22 20  45.9       17       F 20-24      
285   209 Gillian Hagen         F      Medina             OH    US      32:11   32:11   10:22 19  45.9       21       F 15-19      
286   302 B. Lennon             M      Brecksville        OH    US      32:20   32:20   10:24 8   53.1       32       M 1-14       
287   301 Amy Lennon            F      Brecksville        OH    US      32:22   32:22   10:25 45  48.6       15       F 45-49      
288   368 coleen morlock        F      Medina             OH    US      32:23   32:23   10:25 45  48.5       16       F 45-49      
289   126 J. DePolo             M      Brecksville        OH    US      32:23   32:23   10:25 10  48.0       33       M 1-14       
290   108 De Covey              F      Wadsworth          OH    US      32:24   32:24   10:26 49  50.5       17       F 45-49      
291   361 Darryl Mills          M      Medina             OH    US      32:32   32:32   10:28 35  40.8       15       M 35-39      
292   505 Bill Stangel          M      Mount Washington   KY    US      32:33   32:33   10:29 49  45.0       17       M 45-49      
293   149 A. Dyer               F      North Royalton     OH    US      32:37   32:37   10:30 5   64.6       11       F 1-14       
294   150 Jaimy Dyer            F      North Royalton     OH    US      32:37   32:37   10:30 41  46.8       10       F 40-44      
295   151 Patrick Dyer          M      North Royalton     OH    US      32:37   32:37   10:30 37  41.1       16       M 35-39      
296   651 Trish Allen           F      Medina             OH    US      32:43   32:43   10:32 52  51.6       11       F 50-54      
297   550 Kaelyn Turocy         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      32:44   32:44   10:32 19  45.1       22       F 15-19      
298   111 Frank Cuevas          M      Medina             OH    US      32:48   32:48   10:33 35  40.4       17       M 35-39      
299   112 Maggie Cuevas         F      Medina             OH    US      32:48   32:48   10:33 33  45.1       11       F 30-34      
300   166 Tracy Flanigan        F      Brunswick          OH    US      32:48   32:48   10:33 49  49.8       18       F 45-49      
301   413 Joe Ptak              M      North Royalton     OH    US      32:49   32:49   10:34 47  43.9       18       M 45-49      
302   163 Rainer Fladda         M      North Royalton     OH    US      32:51   32:51   10:34 56  47.0       12       M 55-59      
303   369 Betsy Mullen          F      Naperville         IL    US      32:54   32:54   10:35 42  46.7       11       F 40-44      
304   479 Tricia Shuck          F      Medina             OH    US      32:55   32:55   10:36 45  47.7       19       F 45-49      
305   88  todd church           M      Strongsville       OH    US      32:58   32:58   10:37 50  44.7       16       M 50-54      
306   232 Grace Hetz            F      Upper St. Clair    PA    US      32:59   32:59   10:37 14  47.9       12       F 1-14       
307   622 Rachel Neff-Sles      F      Brunswick          OH    US      33:00   33:00   10:37 36  45.2       11       F 35-39      
308   683 Leah Rieth            F      Wellington         OH    US      33:01   33:01   10:38 16  46.2       23       F 15-19      
309   682 Jim Rieth             M      Wellington         OH    US      33:01   33:01   10:38 39  41.2       18       M 35-39      
310   282 Melissa Kling         F      Middleburg Hts.    OH    US      33:07   33:07   10:40 21  44.6       18       F 20-24      
311   7   Taylor Atkins         F      Grafton            OH    US      33:09   33:09   10:40 25  44.5       15       F 25-29      
312   313 Jill Loveless         F      Bolingbrook        IL    US      33:11   33:11   10:41 20  44.5       19       F 20-24      
313   507 Joanne Stano          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      33:13   33:13   10:41 60  55.8       3        F 60-99      
314   311 Jae-Jae Lombardo      F      Brunswick          OH    US      33:17   33:17   10:43 44  46.8       12       F 40-44      
315   66  Joe Byrne             M      Medina             OH    US      33:21   33:21   10:44 48  43.6       19       M 45-49      
316   180 Louis Geer            M      Akron              OH    US      33:22   33:22   10:44 15  40.3       14       M 15-19      
317   178 Charles Geer          M      Akron              OH    US      33:28   33:28   10:46 13  41.9       34       M 1-14       
318   386 Katie Oda             F      Medina             OH    US      33:32   33:32   10:48 26  44.0       16       F 25-29      
319   251 Maura Hulme           F      Akron              OH    US      33:33   33:33   10:48 24  44.0       20       F 20-24      
320   252 G. Iero               F      Akron              OH    US      33:34   33:34   10:48 12  49.1       13       F 1-14       
321   401 Caroline Phillips     F      Medina             OH    US      33:36   33:36   10:49 21  43.9       21       F 20-24      
322   402 Grace Phillips        F      Medina             OH    US      33:36   33:36   10:49 21  43.9       22       F 20-24      
323   668 Kasey Vandegrift      F      Wadsworth          OH    US      33:37   33:37   10:49 37  44.5       12       F 35-39      
324   556 Shaun Vahl            M      Lodi               OH    US      33:41   33:41   10:50 43  41.6       18       M 40-44      
325   353 Stephanie Miles       F      Raleigh            NC    US      33:44   33:44   10:51 49  48.5       20       F 45-49      
326   491 Grace Smith           F      Hinckley           OH    US      33:46   33:46   10:52 13  47.7       14       F 1-14       
327   169 JAMES GAECKLE         M      Medina             OH    US      33:48   33:48   10:53 54  45.0       17       M 50-54      
328   607 dan zuk               M      seville            OH    US      33:49   33:49   10:53 51  44.0       18       M 50-54      
329   398 C. Pedmo              M      Medina             OH    US      33:54   33:54   10:55 9   48.0       35       M 1-14       
330   78  Kay Carps             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      33:56   33:56   10:55 59  54.0       4        F 55-59      
331   381 Teri Nicholas         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      33:56   33:56   10:55 53  50.3       12       F 50-54      
332   79  Shannon Carps         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      33:57   33:57   10:56 29  43.5       17       F 25-29      
333   53  Madelaine Braver      F      Wadsworth          OH    US      33:58   33:58   10:56 21  43.5       23       F 20-24      
334   584 Lindsey White         F      Medina             OH    US      34:06   34:06   10:59 30  43.3       12       F 30-34      
335   468 Emily Seamon          F      Montville          OH    US      34:06   34:06   10:59 14  46.3       15       F 1-14       
336   109 Jason Cox             M      Brunswick          OH    US      34:08   34:08   10:59 33  38.5       10       M 30-34      
337   467 Don Seamon            M      Montville          OH    US      34:08   34:08   10:59 44  41.3       19       M 40-44      
338   552 Wendy Turocy          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      34:09   34:09   11:00 49  47.9       21       F 45-49      
339   410 D. Potter             F      Lodi               OH    US      34:10   34:10   11:00 9   52.5       16       F 1-14       
340   618 Clayton Franklin      M                                       34:11   34:11   11:00 35  38.8       19       M 35-39      
341   8   Justine Avramovic     F      Hinckley           OH    US      34:12   34:12   11:00 30  43.2       13       F 30-34      
342   397 Brian Paul            M      Hinckley           OH    US      34:12   34:12   11:00 37  39.2       20       M 35-39      
343   666 colette sutton        F      Hudson             OH    US      34:17   34:17   11:02 13  47.0       17       F 1-14       
344   667 C. Sutton             F      Hudson             OH    US      34:18   34:18   11:02 12  48.1       18       F 1-14       
345   675 Denise Ellis          F      Medina             OH    US      34:18   34:18   11:02 47  46.6       22       F 45-49      
346   370 Anna Mullner          F      Hudson             OH    US      34:19   34:19   11:03 13  47.0       19       F 1-14       
347   596 david yehle           M      Englewood          CO    US      34:21   34:21   11:03 52  43.6       19       M 50-54      
348   664 Terri Orban           F      Hinckley           OH    US      34:21   34:21   11:03 55  50.8       5        F 55-59      
349   256 Allison Johns         F      Strongsville       OH    US      34:23   34:23   11:04 33  43.0       14       F 30-34      
350   677 Heath Johns           M      Strongsville       OH    US      34:23   34:23   11:04 43  40.7       20       M 40-44      
351   371 Jim Mullner           M      Hudson             OH    US      34:24   34:24   11:04 48  42.2       20       M 45-49      
352   281 Jessica Kitzmiller    F      Cleveland          OH    US      34:25   34:25   11:05 25  42.9       18       F 25-29      
353   577 Alan Weitzel          M      Miami              FL    US      34:27   34:27   11:05 67  49.2       7        M 60-99      
354   634 Tina Wagner           F      West Salem         OH    US      34:30   34:30   11:06 50  47.9       13       F 50-54      
355   392 ashlee owens          F      Medina             OH    US      34:32   34:32   11:07 24  42.8       24       F 20-24      
356   630 R. Joviak             M      Medina             OH    US      34:33   34:33   11:07 10  45.0       36       M 1-14       
357   635 Kimberly Goldmeier    F      Medina             OH    US      34:33   34:33   11:07 44  45.1       13       F 40-44      
358   244 Colin Horrigan        M      Medina             OH    US      34:33   34:33   11:07 17  37.9       15       M 15-19      
359   245 Joe Horrigan          M      Medina             OH    US      34:34   34:34   11:08 51  43.0       20       M 50-54      
360   246 natalie Horrigan      F      Medina             OH    US      34:34   34:34   11:08 40  43.9       14       F 40-44      
361   284 Mark Knauss           M      Strongsville       OH    US      34:44   34:44   11:11 51  42.8       21       M 50-54      
362   599 E. Zabka              M      Medina             OH    US      34:45   34:45   11:11 10  44.7       37       M 1-14       
363   601 F. Zabka              F      Medina             OH    US      34:45   34:45   11:11 8   53.4       20       F 1-14       
364   464 Donkey Lady Schulte   F      Medina             OH    US      34:47   34:47   11:12 50  47.5       14       F 50-54      
365   181 Josh Geick            M      Boston             MA    US      34:54   34:54   11:14 28  37.2       14       M 25-29      
366   273 Tara Kelly            F      Boston             MA    US      34:55   34:55   11:14 26  42.3       19       F 25-29      
367   362 lisa minissale        F      Medina             OH    US      35:00   35:00   11:16 40  43.3       15       F 40-44      
368   625 Ariana Zimcosky       F      Brunswick          OH    US      35:07   35:07   11:18 34  42.2       15       F 30-34      
369   142 R. Donahoe            F      Medina             OH    US      35:10   35:10   11:19 10  49.4       21       F 1-14       
370   140 Mike Donahoe          M      Medina             OH    US      35:15   35:15   11:21 53  42.8       22       M 50-54      
371   235 Amanda Hogue          F      Medina             OH    US      35:17   35:17   11:21 30  41.9       16       F 30-34      
372   249 Megan Houle           F      COLUMBUS           OH    US      35:21   35:21   11:23 32  41.8       17       F 30-34      
373   56  Sean Brown            M      Medina             OH    US      35:34   35:34   11:27 34  37.1       11       M 30-34      
374   537 Hales Tatangelo       F      Strongsville       OH    US      35:37   35:37   11:28 38  42.2       13       F 35-39      
375   670 Brett Vandegrift      M      Wadsworth          OH    US      35:37   35:37   11:28 38  38.0       21       M 35-39      
376   222 Rob Hauser            M      Hudson             OH    US      35:38   35:38   11:28 40  38.5       21       M 40-44      
377   221 Joe Hauser            M      Hudson             OH    US      35:40   35:40   11:29 36  37.4       22       M 35-39      
378   114 Emily Danford         F      Brecksville        OH    US      35:42   35:42   11:29 30  41.4       18       F 30-34      
379   500 dawn solar            F      Brunswick          OH    US      35:54   35:54   11:33 63  53.6       4        F 60-99      
380   513 Milena Streen         F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      35:57   35:57   11:34 56  49.2       6        F 55-59      
381   291 georgia lehman        F      Copley             OH    US      36:06   36:06   11:37 50  45.8       15       F 50-54      
382   36  Alex Beifus           M      Brunswick          OH    US      36:20   36:20   11:42 32  36.0       12       M 30-34      
383   10  B. Backus             M      Akron              OH    US      36:23   36:23   11:43 11  41.0       38       M 1-14       
384   512 Dennis Streen         M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      36:24   36:24   11:43 55  42.1       13       M 55-59      
385   441 Jason Santana         M      Akron              OH    US      36:25   36:25   11:43 48  39.9       21       M 45-49      
386   305 Windy Lewis           F      Copley             OH    US      36:29   36:29   11:45 49  44.8       23       F 45-49      
387   393 Beth Owens            F      Medina             OH    US      36:33   36:33   11:46 29  40.4       20       F 25-29      
388   655 M. Roesch             M      Redwood City       CA    US      36:41   36:41   11:48 12  39.3       39       M 1-14       
389   172 Nancy Gaj             F      Hinckley           OH    US      36:41   36:41   11:48 62  51.8       5        F 60-99      
390   443 Ameena Sawan          F      Akron              OH    US      36:43   36:43   11:49 14  43.0       22       F 1-14       
391   608 Julia Finer           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      36:43   36:43   11:49 30  40.2       19       F 30-34      
392   609 Emily Towers          F      Hudson             OH    US      36:43   36:43   11:49 27  40.2       21       F 25-29      
393   610 Ian Zelikman          M      Hudson             OH    US      36:43   36:43   11:49 33  35.8       13       M 30-34      
394   516 Rick Stunek           M      Brecksville        OH    US      36:44   36:44   11:49 54  41.4       23       M 50-54      
395   227 Brian Hennis          M      Brunswick          OH    US      36:46   36:46   11:50 24  35.3       15       M 20-24      
396   474 Tamera Semancik       F      Wadsworth          OH    US      36:55   36:55   11:53 36  40.4       14       F 35-39      
397   161 thomas fischer        M      Englewood          CO    US      36:59   36:59   11:54 13  37.9       40       M 1-14       
398   146 Scott Duncan          M      Valley City        OH    US      37:04   37:04   11:56 47  38.9       22       M 45-49      
399   85  Alyssa Church         F      Strongsville       OH    US      37:06   37:06   11:56 21  39.8       25       F 20-24      
400   87  Samantha Church       F      Strongsville       OH    US      37:06   37:06   11:56 18  40.0       24       F 15-19      
401   86  dawn Church           F      Strongsville       OH    US      37:06   37:06   11:56 50  44.5       16       F 50-54      
402   417 Megan Pucek           F      Chicago            IL    US      37:07   37:07   11:57 33  39.9       20       F 30-34      
403   99  K. Colan              F      Westlake           OH    US      37:15   37:15   11:59 10  46.7       23       F 1-14       
404   120 Bridget DeCrane       F      Columbus           OH    US      37:16   37:16   12:00 44  41.8       16       F 40-44      
405   200 Brian Grinnell        M      Columbus           OH    US      37:18   37:18   12:00 47  38.7       23       M 45-49      
406   463 Louis Schubert        M      Medina             OH    US      37:23   37:23   12:02 30  34.8       14       M 30-34      
407   462 Julie Schubert        F      Medina             OH    US      37:23   37:23   12:02 30  39.5       21       F 30-34      
408   527 C. Supelak            F      Broadview Hts      OH    US      37:27   37:27   12:03 10  46.4       24       F 1-14       
409   400 Anissa Peterson       F      North Royalton     OH    US      37:28   37:28   12:04 28  39.4       22       F 25-29      
410   530 Scott Supelak         M      Broadview Hts      OH    US      37:28   37:28   12:04 37  35.8       23       M 35-39      
411   640 Emily Mellion         F      Akron              OH    US      37:30   37:30   12:04 32  39.4       22       F 30-34      
412   639 Alex Mellion          M      Akron              OH    US      37:31   37:31   12:05 31  34.8       15       M 30-34      
413   127 Michelle DePolo       F      Brecksville        OH    US      37:32   37:32   12:05 42  40.9       17       F 40-44      
414   671 Jenny Arnold          F      Seville            OH    US      37:33   37:33   12:05 30  39.3       23       F 30-34      
415   317 Frank Lukaszek        M      STRONGSVILLE       OH    US      37:40   37:40   12:07 47  38.3       24       M 45-49      
416   653 Kristina Becker       F      Redwood City       CA    US      37:42   37:42   12:08 47  42.4       24       F 45-49      
417   656 Leah Crispen          F      Portland           OR    US      37:42   37:42   12:08 37  39.7       15       F 35-39      
418   654 A. Roesch             F      Redwood City       CA    US      37:42   37:42   12:08 11  44.8       25       F 1-14       
419   264 G. Kaufman            M      Medina             OH    US      37:43   37:43   12:08 7   48.5       41       M 1-14       
420   267 Megan Kaufman         F      Medina             OH    US      37:47   37:47   12:10 37  39.6       16       F 35-39      
421   265 Jake Kaufman          M      Medina             OH    US      37:48   37:48   12:10 37  35.5       24       M 35-39      
422   375 Kris Myers            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      37:49   37:49   12:10 51  39.3       24       M 50-54      
423   77  Suzanne Caraballo     F      Cleveland          OH    US      37:52   37:52   12:11 34  39.2       24       F 30-34      
424   297 Shavonne Lenahan      F      Cleveland          OH    US      37:52   37:52   12:11 37  39.5       17       F 35-39      
425   544 Anne Thompson         F      Medina             OH    US      37:55   37:55   12:12 54  45.5       17       F 50-54      
426   545 Chris Thompson        M      Medina             OH    US      37:55   37:55   12:12 55  40.4       14       M 55-59      
427   637 Erica Shelton         F      Medina             OH    US      37:55   37:55   12:12 24  38.9       26       F 20-24      
428   652 Ellen Speicher        F      Brecksville        OH    US      38:05   38:05   12:15 20  38.8       27       F 20-24      
429   646 Lauren Schiavone      F      Rocky River        OH    US      38:06   38:06   12:16 27  38.8       23       F 25-29      
430   288 Tera Lackofi          F      North Olmsted      OH    US      38:08   38:08   12:16 31  38.7       25       F 30-34      
431   104 E. Cook               F      Westerville        OH    US      38:09   38:09   12:17 11  44.3       26       F 1-14       
432   46  Jim Boyes             M      Akron              OH    US      38:31   38:31   12:24 70  45.3       8        M 60-99      
433   144 Emma Drushell         F      Akron              OH    US      38:56   38:56   12:32 14  40.5       27       F 1-14       
434   143 Becky Drushell        F      Akron              OH    US      38:58   38:58   12:33 46  40.7       25       F 45-49      
435   145 Madeline Drushell     F      Akron              OH    US      38:58   38:58   12:33 18  38.1       25       F 15-19      
436   312 Angela Loveless       F      Bolingbrook        IL    US      38:58   38:58   12:33 54  44.3       18       F 50-54      
437   304 Wilson Lewis          M      Copley             OH    US      38:59   38:59   12:33 55  39.3       15       M 55-59      
438   390 Sara Oravecz          F      Richfield          OH    US      39:08   39:08   12:36 39  38.5       18       F 35-39      
439   427 Amy Roberts           F      Cleveland          OH    US      39:23   39:23   12:41 49  41.5       26       F 45-49      
440   234 W. Hetz               M      Upper St. Clair    PA    US      39:41   39:41   12:46 12  36.4       42       M 1-14       
441   233 Pamela Hetz           F      Upper St. Clair    PA    US      39:41   39:41   12:46 50  41.6       19       F 50-54      
442   11  Joyce Bair            F      Medina             OH    US      39:41   39:41   12:46 42  38.7       18       F 40-44      
443   294 A. Lekan              F      North Royalton     OH    US      39:44   39:44   12:47 11  42.5       28       F 1-14       
444   296 Jayson Lekan          M      North Royalton     OH    US      39:44   39:44   12:47 44  35.5       22       M 40-44      
445   484 Arin Sloan            F      Akron              OH    US      39:47   39:47   12:48 35  37.4       19       F 35-39      
446   485 B. Sloan              M      Akron              OH    US      39:47   39:47   12:48 7   46.0       43       M 1-14       
447   458 Chuck Schroeder       M      Cleveland          OH    US      39:48   39:48   12:49 52  37.6       25       M 50-54      
448   422 Tiffany Reed          F      Providence         RI    US      39:49   39:49   12:49 34  37.3       26       F 30-34      
449   685 Scott Beifus          M      Bay Village        OH    US      40:05   40:05   12:54 30  32.5       16       M 30-34      
450   105 Kathy Cook            F      Westerville        OH    US      40:26   40:26   13:01 50  40.8       20       F 50-54      
451   214 Linda Halter          F      Hinckley           OH    US      40:50   40:50   13:09 51  40.9       21       F 50-54      
452   536 Sarah Talley          F      Sammamish          WA    US      40:55   40:55   13:10 27  36.1       24       F 25-29      
453   589 Jeff Williams         M      Wadsworth          OH    US      41:00   41:00   13:12 51  36.3       26       M 50-54      
454   499 Cindy Solar           F      Brunswick          OH    US      41:28   41:28   13:21 62  45.8       6        F 60-99      
455   414 Kelley Ptak           F      North Royalton     OH    US      41:30   41:30   13:21 15  37.4       26       F 15-19      
456   412 Jennifer Ptak         F      North Royalton     OH    US      41:30   41:30   13:21 13  38.8       29       F 1-14       
457   179 Jeanette Geer         F      Akron              OH    US      41:31   41:31   13:22 49  39.4       27       F 45-49      
458   365 Jason Morgan          M      Medina             OH    US      41:36   41:36   13:23 34  31.7       17       M 30-34      
459   366 Sandra Morgan         F      Medina             OH    US      41:37   41:37   13:24 34  35.6       27       F 30-34      
460   153 David Eichman         M      Brunswick          OH    US      41:37   41:37   13:24 49  35.2       25       M 45-49      
461   128 Tom DePolo            M      Brecksville        OH    US      41:40   41:40   13:25 47  34.6       26       M 45-49      
462   266 Mark Kaufman          M      Clinton            OH    US      41:41   41:41   13:25 13  33.7       44       M 1-14       
463   119 Ann Marie Deane       F      North Royalton     OH    US      41:43   41:43   13:26 48  38.8       28       F 45-49      
464   487 Jason Sloan           M      Akron              OH    US      41:51   41:51   13:28 36  31.9       25       M 35-39      
465   486 G. Sloan              M      Akron              OH    US      41:51   41:51   13:28 9   38.9       45       M 1-14       
466   290 Erica Lehman          F      Medina             OH    US      41:58   41:58   13:30 43  36.9       19       F 40-44      
467   603 J. Zabka              M      Medina             OH    US      42:01   42:01   13:31 6   46.8       46       M 1-14       
468   67  Rebecca Byrne         F      Medina             OH    US      42:03   42:03   13:32 46  37.7       29       F 45-49      
469   588 Casey Williams        F      Wadsworthwadsworth OH    US      42:03   42:03   13:32 27  35.1       25       F 25-29      
470   642 Eric Block            M      New Market         AL    US      42:03   42:03   13:32 57  37.1       16       M 55-59      
471   633 A. Donohue            M      Westfield Center   OH    US      42:04   42:04   13:32 12  34.3       47       M 1-14       
472   602 Jason Zabka           M      Medina             OH    US      42:05   42:05   13:33 43  33.3       23       M 40-44      
473   351 Natalie Mikita        F      Saint Joseph       MO    US      42:15   42:15   13:36 30  35.0       28       F 30-34      
474   350 Laurie Mikita         F      Medina             OH    US      42:15   42:15   13:36 60  43.9       7        F 60-99      
475   325 M. Manley             F      Loveland           OH    US      42:16   42:16   13:36 10  41.1       30       F 1-14       
476   529 Pamela Supelak        F      Broadview Hts      OH    US      42:17   42:17   13:37 39  35.7       20       F 35-39      
477   528 C. Supelak            F      Broadview Hts      OH    US      42:20   42:20   13:38 8   43.9       31       F 1-14       
478   695 Deval Desai           F                                       42:24   42:24   13:39 32  34.9       29       F 30-34      
479   691 Amar Desai            M                                       42:25   42:25   13:39 31  30.8       18       M 30-34      
480   645 Daniel Camm           M      Brunswick          OH    US      42:26   42:26   13:39 67  39.9       9        M 60-99      
481   448 Cristina Scharrer     F      North Royalton     OH    US      42:28   42:28   13:40 51  39.3       22       F 50-54      
482   331 Marybeth Marco        F      Medina             OH    US      42:28   42:28   13:40 40  35.7       20       F 40-44      
483   598 Kaitlyn Yurkschatt    F      Wadsworth          OH    US      42:29   42:29   13:40 29  34.8       26       F 25-29      
484   597 John Yurkschatt       M      Wadsworth          OH    US      42:29   42:29   13:40 31  30.7       19       M 30-34      
485   338 Suzanne Martinez      F      Akron              OH    US      42:29   42:29   13:40 39  35.5       21       F 35-39      
486   694 Malini Desai          F                                       42:32   42:32   13:41 36  35.0       22       F 35-39      
487   629 Leah Hohenberger      F      North Royalton     OH    US      42:52   42:52   13:48 40  35.4       21       F 40-44      
488   585 Nathan White          M      Chicago            IL    US      43:06   43:06   13:52 45  33.0       27       M 45-49      
489   583 Jessica White         F      Chicago            IL    US      43:06   43:06   13:52 39  35.0       23       F 35-39      
490   342 Danielle McLaughlin   F      Strongsville       OH    US      43:09   43:09   13:53 46  36.7       30       F 45-49      
491   190 Robin Gilliam         F      Strongsville       OH    US      43:09   43:09   13:53 56  41.0       7        F 55-59      
492   343 Magaly Mendoza        F      Medina             OH    US      43:22   43:22   13:58 45  36.2       31       F 45-49      
493   477 Jeni Shea             F      Medina             OH    US      43:22   43:22   13:58 32  34.1       30       F 30-34      
494   636 Rachel Cook           F      Medina             OH    US      43:34   43:34   14:01 16  35.0       27       F 15-19      
495   318 Anonymous Participant F                               US      43:36   43:36   14:02 46  36.4       32       F 45-49      
496   521 Katrina Sulitis       F      Petoskey           MI    US      43:40   43:40   14:03 39  34.5       24       F 35-39      
497   523 L. Sulitis            F      Petoskey           MI    US      43:40   43:40   14:03 9   41.1       32       F 1-14       
498   75  L. Cameron            F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      43:53   43:53   14:07 9   40.9       33       F 1-14       
499   619 Carma Franklin        F                                       44:08   44:08   14:12 36  33.8       25       F 35-39      
500   194 Kyle Gorgan           F      Lodi               OH    US      44:08   44:08   14:12 33  33.5       31       F 30-34      
501   415 Tricia Ptak           F      North Royalton     OH    US      44:18   44:18   14:16 47  36.1       33       F 45-49      
502   73  Jennifer Cameron      F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      44:19   44:19   14:16 40  34.2       22       F 40-44      
503   110 Jennifer Cox          F      Brunswick          OH    US      44:27   44:27   14:18 31  33.2       32       F 30-34      
504   389 E. Oravecz            M      Richfield          OH    US      44:29   44:29   14:19 11  33.5       48       M 1-14       
505   606 Mandy Zeiger          F      Columbia Station   OH    US      44:40   44:40   14:23 33  33.1       33       F 30-34      
506   35  Macy Beard            F      Medina             OH    US      44:46   44:46   14:25 17  33.5       28       F 15-19      
507   276 Laura Kesterson       F      Akron              OH    US      44:52   44:52   14:26 42  34.2       23       F 40-44      
508   201 Mike Gulitz           M      broadview Hts      OH    US      44:55   44:55   14:27 47  32.1       28       M 45-49      
509   141 Paige Donahoe         F      Medina             OH    US      44:56   44:56   14:28 46  35.3       34       F 45-49      
510   563 John Vincenski        M      Doylestown         OH    US      44:57   44:57   14:28 46  31.9       29       M 45-49      
511   136 B. Dillon             M      Medina             OH    US      44:58   44:58   14:28 12  32.1       49       M 1-14       
512   135 Amanda Dillon         F      Medina             OH    US      45:11   45:11   14:33 43  34.2       24       F 40-44      
513   14  C. Baker              M      Fairfield          OH    US      45:26   45:26   14:37 9   35.8       50       M 1-14       
514   16  Kelly Baker           F      Fairfield          OH    US      45:26   45:26   14:37 38  33.1       26       F 35-39      
515   570 Wendi Warren          F      Wooster            OH    US      45:27   45:27   14:38 49  36.0       35       F 45-49      
516   164 B. Flanigan           F      Brunswick          OH    US      45:31   45:31   14:39 10  38.2       34       F 1-14       
517   404 Kevin Pike            M      Columbus           OH    US      45:48   45:48   14:44 33  28.7       20       M 30-34      
518   168 Marti Fudge           F      Columbus           OH    US      45:49   45:49   14:45 34  32.4       34       F 30-34      
519   405 Maureen Pike          F      Chicago            IL    US      45:49   45:49   14:45 35  32.4       27       F 35-39      
520   63  JULIE BUTLER          F      Westfield Center   OH    US      46:19   46:19   14:54 60  40.0       8        F 60-99      
521   452 Steve Scharschmidt    M      Brunswick          OH    US      46:24   46:24   14:56 50  31.8       27       M 50-54      
522   689 Unknown Partic. 689   M                                       46:24   46:24   14:56                1        No Age Given 
523   451 Paige Scharschmidt    F      Brunswick          OH    US      46:26   46:26   14:57 17  32.3       29       F 15-19      
524   450 Collette Scharschmidt F      Brunswick          OH    US      46:26   46:26   14:57 47  34.5       36       F 45-49      
525   631 Tom Sours             M      Sharon Center      OH    US      46:37   46:37   15:00 58  33.7       17       M 55-59      
526   502 Dave Sours            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      46:39   46:39   15:01 53  32.4       28       M 50-54      
527   382 Danielle Norman       F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      46:44   46:44   15:03 30  31.6       35       F 30-34      
528   399 Kelli Perk            F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      46:53   46:53   15:05 54  36.8       23       F 50-54      
529   64  Vernon Butler         M      Westfield Center   OH    US      48:15   48:15   15:32 64  34.2       10       M 60-99      
530   518 E. Sulitis            F      Petoskey           MI    US      48:17   48:17   15:32 7   39.9       35       F 1-14       
531   160 anna fischer          F      Englewood          CO    US      48:25   48:25   15:35 15  32.0       30       F 15-19      
532   520 Jeffrey Sulitis       M      Petoskey           MI    US      48:35   48:35   15:38 39  28.0       26       M 35-39      
533   421 Rob Ream              M      marshallville      OH    US      49:02   49:02   15:47 69  35.2       11       M 60-99      
534   435 Paul Rockocy          M      North Royalton     OH    US      49:05   49:05   15:48 24  26.5       16       M 20-24      
535   434 Michael Rockocy       M      North Royalton     OH    US      49:05   49:05   15:48 53  30.8       29       M 50-54      
536   454 Judy Schmidt          F      Lagrange           OH    US      49:25   49:25   15:54 53  34.6       24       F 50-54      
537   247 Danica Houle          F      Strongsville       OH    US      51:19   51:19   16:31 64  38.0       9        F 60-99      
538   248 Dave Houle            M      Strongsville       OH    US      51:20   51:20   16:31 67  33.0       12       M 60-99      
539   659 maribeth anderson     F      Huntington         WV    US      51:39   51:39   16:37 47  31.0       37       F 45-49      
540   592 Katie Williamson      F      Brecksville        OH    US      51:40   51:40   16:38 17  29.0       31       F 15-19      
541   188 Jayne Gest            F      Cleveland          OH    US      51:59   51:59   16:44 34  28.5       36       F 30-34      
542   189 Susan Gest            F      Grafton            OH    US      51:59   51:59   16:44 65  38.0       10       F 60-99      
543   445 Dee Dee Sawan         F      Akron              OH    US      52:16   52:16   16:49 13  30.8       36       F 1-14       
544   509 Christopher Stein     M      Medina             OH    US      52:17   52:17   16:50 17  25.1       16       M 15-19      
545   334 J. Marotta            F      Berea              OH    US      52:51   52:51   17:01 10  32.9       37       F 1-14       
546   19  Margaret Baratko      F      Berea              OH    US      52:52   52:52   17:01 65  37.3       11       F 60-99      
547   324 Kevin Manley          M      Loveland           OH    US      52:55   52:55   17:02 45  26.9       30       M 45-49      
548   129 Ashley Derby          F      Medina             OH    US      53:02   53:02   17:04 26  27.8       27       F 25-29      
549   81  Michael Cecys         M      Medina             OH    US      53:16   53:16   17:09 38  25.4       27       M 35-39      
550   191 Kelsey Gniewecki      F      Medina             OH    US      53:16   53:16   17:09 30  27.7       37       F 30-34      
551   43  natalie bowersox      F      North Royalton     OH    US      53:32   53:32   17:14 44  29.1       25       F 40-44      
552   298 brian leneghan        M      North Royalton     OH    US      53:32   53:32   17:14 45  26.6       31       M 45-49      
553   299 k. leneghan           F      North Royalton     OH    US      53:32   53:32   17:14 11  31.6       38       F 1-14       
554   300 kevin leneghan        M      North Royalton     OH    US      53:32   53:32   17:14 16  24.8       17       M 15-19      
555   490 Craig Smith           M      Medina             OH    US      53:33   53:33   17:14 50  27.5       30       M 50-54      
556   158 Kent Evans            M      Goshen             IN    US      53:34   53:34   17:14 76  35.6       13       M 60-99      
557   275 Emily Keppler         F      Richfield          OH    US      53:39   53:39   17:16 35  27.7       28       F 35-39      
558   157 Allison Ellis         F      Richfield          OH    US      53:39   53:39   17:16 38  28.0       29       F 35-39      
559   196 Kevin Grassman        M      Loveland           OH    US      53:49   53:49   17:19 29  24.2       15       M 25-29      
560   456 Jamie Schoger         F      Loveland           OH    US      53:50   53:50   17:20 35  27.6       30       F 35-39      
561   587 Scott Wichrowski      M      Medina             OH    US      53:56   53:56   17:22 35  24.6       28       M 35-39      
562   472 Holly Sedlak          F      Medina             OH    US      53:56   53:56   17:22 41  28.3       26       F 40-44      
563   473 Taylor Sedlak         F      Medina             OH    US      53:56   53:56   17:22 21  27.4       28       F 20-24      
564   76  Z. Cameron            M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      54:01   54:01   17:23 10  28.8       51       M 1-14       
565   41  Kelly Berry           F      Medina             OH    US      54:09   54:09   17:26 37  27.6       31       F 35-39      
566   40  Jack Berry            M      Medina             OH    US      54:10   54:10   17:26 70  32.2       14       M 60-99      
567   315 C. Luipold            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      54:15   54:15   17:28 11  27.5       52       M 1-14       
568   314 A. Luipold            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      54:16   54:16   17:28 8   31.7       53       M 1-14       
569   316 Kelly Luipold         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      54:31   54:31   17:33 37  27.5       32       F 35-39      
570   498 Bernie Sobieraj       M      Richfield          OH    US      54:38   54:38   17:35 43  25.6       24       M 40-44      
571   25  Alison Barresi        F      Miami              FL    US      55:27   55:27   17:51 59  33.0       8        F 55-59      
572   52  Kimberly Braver       F      Wadsworth          OH    US      55:27   55:27   17:51 53  30.8       25       F 50-54      
573   572 Tracey Waugaman       F      Hinckley           OH    US      55:56   55:56   18:00 57  32.0       9        F 55-59      
574   9   Leslie Avramovic      F      Hinckley           OH    US      55:56   55:56   18:00 53  30.5       26       F 50-54      
575   542 sandy taubeneck       F      Cleveland          OH    US      56:05   56:05   18:03 52  30.1       27       F 50-54      
576   539 lauren taubeneck      F      Cleveland          OH    US      56:06   56:06   18:03 18  26.4       32       F 15-19      
577   269 Sandra Kaufman        F      Clinton            OH    US      56:11   56:11   18:05 43  27.5       27       F 40-44      
578   548 Jenny Trentman        F      Medina             OH    US      56:44   56:44   18:16 31  26.0       38       F 30-34      
579   39  Michelle Bender       F      Medina             OH    US      56:52   56:52   18:18 37  26.3       33       F 35-39      
580   480 Anonymous Participant F                               US      56:58   56:58   18:20 29  25.9       28       F 25-29      
581   567 Carolyn Volcansek     F      Medina             OH    US      56:58   56:58   18:20 29  25.9       29       F 25-29      
582   663 Marybeth Shafer       F      Medina             OH    US      56:58   56:58   18:20 29  25.9       30       F 25-29      
583   532 Jane Swim             F      Garden City        MI    US      57:07   57:07   18:23 41  26.7       28       F 40-44      
584   107 Wende Cornelius       F      Alpine             CA    US      57:08   57:08   18:23 49  28.6       38       F 45-49      
585   446 Michelle Sawan        F      Akron              OH    US      57:08   57:08   18:23 46  27.7       39       F 45-49      
586   106 Tracy Cornelius       M      Alpine             CA    US      57:10   57:10   18:24 49  25.6       32       M 45-49      
587   183 Regina Geither        F      Parma              OH    US      57:10   57:10   18:24 49  28.6       40       F 45-49      
588   364 Sandra Moehring       F      Middleburg Hts.    OH    US      57:11   57:11   18:24 57  31.3       10       F 55-59      
589   461 Anonymous Participant F                               US      57:11   57:11   18:24 49  28.6       41       F 45-49      
590   121 kelly decrane         F      Englewood          CO    US      57:39   57:39   18:33 49  28.4       42       F 45-49      
591   122 megan decrane         F      Englewood          CO    US      57:39   57:39   18:33 47  27.8       43       F 45-49      
592   643 Jerry Humphries       M      Hinckley           OH    US      57:52   57:52   18:38 64  28.5       15       M 60-99      
593   644 Becky Humphries       F      Hinckley           OH    US      58:05   58:05   18:42 63  33.1       12       F 60-99      
594   97  Connor Colan          M      Westlake           OH    US      58:08   58:08   18:43 13  24.1       54       M 1-14       
595   349 David Mikita          M      Medina             OH    US      58:27   58:27   18:49 73  31.1       16       M 60-99      
596   228 Michelle Hennis       F      Columbia Station   OH    US      58:37   58:37   18:52 50  28.2       28       F 50-54      
597   432 Erika Rockocy         F      North Royalton     OH    US      58:38   58:38   18:52 50  28.2       29       F 50-54      
598   433 Lauren Rockocy        F      North Royalton     OH    US      58:38   58:38   18:52 20  25.2       29       F 20-24      
599   649 Emily Bader           F      Medina             OH    US      58:47   58:47   18:55 20  25.1       30       F 20-24      
600   650 Alyssa Bayne          F      Louisville         KY    US      58:48   58:48   18:56 22  25.1       31       F 20-24      
601   187 Melissa Gerney        F      Wadsworth          OH    US      58:54   58:54   18:57 50  28.0       30       F 50-54      
602   254 K. Imars              F      Medina             OH    US      1:00:32 1:00:32 19:29 7   31.9       39       F 1-14       
603   253 Beth Imars            F      Medina             OH    US      1:00:33 1:00:33 19:29 62  31.4       13       F 60-99      
604   436 Arhtur Rone           M      Forked River       NJ    US      1:00:36 1:00:36 19:30 69  28.5       17       M 60-99      
605   437 Penny Rone            F      Forked River       NJ    US      1:00:38 1:00:38 19:31 72  35.8       14       F 60-99      
606   345 kim meyer             M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:01:12 1:01:12 19:42 69  28.2       18       M 60-99      
607   101 Mollie Colan          F      Westlake           OH    US      1:01:29 1:01:29 19:47 43  25.2       29       F 40-44      
608   323 Jennifer Manley       F      Loveland           OH    US      1:01:31 1:01:31 19:48 43  25.1       30       F 40-44      
609   203 A. Haas               F      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:01:34 1:01:34 19:49 5   34.2       40       F 1-14       
610   206 Sam Haas              M      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:01:39 1:01:39 19:51 43  22.7       25       M 40-44      
611   204 Megan Haas            F      Charlottesville    VA    US      1:01:39 1:01:39 19:51 41  24.7       31       F 40-44      
612   320 Agnes Maas            F      Akron              OH    US      1:01:51 1:01:51 19:54 65  31.9       15       F 60-99      
613   321 Wayne Maas            M      Akron              OH    US      1:01:51 1:01:51 19:54 66  27.2       19       M 60-99      
614   319 Aaron Maas            M      Akron              OH    US      1:02:05 1:02:05 19:59 25  20.9       16       M 25-29      
615   524 Mikkie Sulitis        F      Brunswick          OH    US      1:02:14 1:02:14 20:02 75  36.4       16       F 60-99      
616   102 Tony Colan            M      Westlake           OH    US      1:02:17 1:02:17 20:03 47  23.1       33       M 45-49      
617   100 M. Colan              F      Westlake           OH    US      1:02:18 1:02:18 20:03 7   31.0       41       F 1-14       
618   569 Bobby Warren          M      Wooster            OH    US      1:03:27 1:03:27 20:25 54  24.0       31       M 50-54      
619   697 Jessica Buckel        F      Akron              OH    US      1:03:56 1:03:56 20:35 27  23.1       31       F 25-29      
620   58  ryan buchanan         M      Medina             OH    US      1:04:34 1:04:34 20:47 23  20.1       17       M 20-24      
621   34  Hailey Beard          F      Medina             OH    US      1:04:34 1:04:34 20:47 21  22.9       32       F 20-24      
622   696 Anand Desai           M                                       1:05:14 1:05:14 21:00 36  20.4       29       M 35-39      
623   692 Bansri Desai          F                                       1:05:19 1:05:19 21:01 33  22.7       39       F 30-34      
624   693 Ashish Desai          M                                       1:05:23 1:05:23 21:03 33  20.1       21       M 30-34      
625   690 Kinjal Desai          F                                       1:05:24 1:05:24 21:03 33  22.6       40       F 30-34      
626   590 Abby Williamson       F      Brecksville        OH    US      1:05:26 1:05:26 21:04 14  24.1       42       F 1-14       
627   197 Lydia Greer           F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:05:30 1:05:30 21:05 14  24.1       43       F 1-14       
628   329 N. Maraldo            F      Hinckley           OH    US      1:06:53 1:06:53 21:32 11  25.3       44       F 1-14       
629   327 Elana Maraldo         F      Hinckley           OH    US      1:06:55 1:06:55 21:32 13  24.1       45       F 1-14       
630   328 Lori Maraldo          F      Hinckley           OH    US      1:07:06 1:07:06 21:36 53  25.5       31       F 50-54      
631   330 Peter Maraldo         M      Hinckley           OH    US      1:07:07 1:07:07 21:36 53  22.5       32       M 50-54      
632   497 Abbey Sobieraj        F      Richfield          OH    US      1:07:26 1:07:26 21:42 38  22.3       34       F 35-39      
633   262 Jacqueline Kaari      F      Berlin             NJ    US      1:07:28 1:07:28 21:43 55  25.9       11       F 55-59      
634   661 Mari Considine        F      Swedesboro         NJ    US      1:07:29 1:07:29 21:43 42  22.7       32       F 40-44      
635   347 Ken Mika              M      Medina             OH    US      1:08:07 1:08:07 21:55 59  23.2       18       M 55-59      
636   348 russ mika             M      new york           NY    US      1:08:08 1:08:08 21:56 30  19.1       22       M 30-34      
637   84  lauren chiarello      F      new york           NY    US      1:08:08 1:08:08 21:56 33  21.7       41       F 30-34      
638   346 Beth Mika             F      Medina             OH    US      1:08:11 1:08:11 21:57 62  27.9       17       F 60-99      
639   662 Sophia Considine      F      Swedesboro         NJ    US      1:10:23 1:10:23 22:39 14  22.4       46       F 1-14       
640   125 A. DePolo             F      Brecksville        OH    US      1:10:24 1:10:24 22:40 7   27.4       47       F 1-14       
641   678 E. Rone               M      Maple Shade        NJ    US      1:10:24 1:10:24 22:40 7   26.0       55       M 1-14       
642   679 Kristen Rone          F      Maple Shade        NJ    US      1:10:29 1:10:29 22:41 44  22.1       33       F 40-44      
643   263 Jessica Kaari         F      Berlin             NJ    US      1:10:30 1:10:30 22:42 30  20.9       42       F 30-34      
644   24  Tristan Bard          M      Akron              OH    US      1:17:02 1:17:02 24:48 14  17.8       56       M 1-14       
645   553 Dean Uher             M      Richfield          OH    US      1:17:11 1:17:11 24:51 45  18.4       34       M 45-49      
646   23  Todd Bard             M      Akron              OH    US      1:17:12 1:17:12 24:51 44  18.3       26       M 40-44      
647   22  Terry Bard            M      Richfield          OH    US      1:17:41 1:17:41 25:00 50  19.0       33       M 50-54      
648   21  Ceec Bard             F      Richfield          OH    US      1:17:46 1:17:46 25:02 50  21.2       32       F 50-54      
649   210 Skyler Hager          M      Denver             CO    US      1:21:47 1:21:47 26:19 27  15.9       17       M 25-29      
650   211 Whitney Hager         F      Denver             CO    US      1:21:47 1:21:47 26:19 32  18.1       43       F 30-34      
651   549 Katie Trogdon         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      1:21:47 1:21:47 26:19 32  18.1       44       F 30-34      
652   495 Lori Smith            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      1:22:36 1:22:36 26:35 58  21.9       12       F 55-59      
653   167 Pam Flynn             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      1:22:36 1:22:36 26:35 70  25.6       18       F 60-99      
654   595 Bradley Wysocki       M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      1:22:36 1:22:36 26:35 41  16.7       27       M 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overalll
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Luke Landis     289 20  1       M      Columbus OH US   16:32 
2     Colin Theis     613 19  2       M                       16:44 
3     Russell Schultz 465 18  3       M      west salem OH US 17:29 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Clare Nicholas 377 14  12      F      Wadsworth OH US 19:17 
2     Nicole Joy     259 32  24      F      Eastlake OH US  21:07 
3     Michelle Clark 93  26  33      F      Dublin OH US    21:37 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Connor Sams      440 14  20      M      Wadsworth OH US        20:34 
2     Dante Cirigliano 90  13  29      M      Columbia Station OH US 21:22 
3     C. Roberts       428 11  37      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US   22:00 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Aidan Gallagher 173 19  4       M      Medina OH US       17:33 
2     Joseph Geither  182 19  7       M      Parma OH US        18:16 
3     Joe Sewell      475 17  8       M      Independence OH US 18:19 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Andrew Keller    270 22  10      M      Boiling Springs PA US 19:02 
2     Ryan Gallagher   177 23  11      M      Medina OH US          19:15 
3     Keegan Gallagher 175 20  16      M      Medina OH US          19:59 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Daniel Holowaty 236 28  39      M      Strongsville OH US 22:13 
2     Jordan Bates    32  29  42      M      Brunswick OH US    22:21 
3     Matthew Varley  559 25  56      M      Cleveland OH US    23:13 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Matthew Study    632 32  27      M      Lodi OH US              21:15 
2     Steven Danford   115 30  89      M      Brecksville OH US       24:57 
3     Michael Goedeker 192 30  90      M      Broadview Heights OH US 24:57 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Wayne Brigee II 54  37  5       M      Galena OH US  17:45 
2     James Heenan    225 37  25      M      Milford CT US 21:09 
3     Jimmy Kendel    274 36  30      M      Medina OH US  21:27 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     John Cameron     74  43  6       M      Mechanicsburg PA US  18:14 
2     Sean Sullivan    526 40  14      M      Medina OH US         19:22 
3     John Hohenberger 628 42  17      M      North Royalton OH US 20:14 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Dennis Roberts 429 47  15      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 19:42 
2     Dave Nicholas  378 49  18      M      Wadsworth OH US      20:17 
3     Jim Butsko     686 45  65      M      Medina OH US         23:39 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Eliason       155 50  28      M      Hinckley OH US   21:16 
2     Jonathan Ciccotelli 89  51  31      M      Medina OH US     21:29 
3     Robert DeVries      132 53  34      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:40 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John Pavlick   641 56  53      M      Brunswick OH US   23:00 
2     Rob Remington  426 56  79      M      Brecksville OH US 24:21 
3     Gregory Halter 213 55  87      M      Hinckley OH US    24:51 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Steven Bett    647 63  64      M      Ashland OH US 23:37 
2     Doug Talley    534 63  169     M      Akron OH US   27:50 
3     Brian Skidmore 483 60  206     M      Medina OH US  29:24 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     S. Dolata  611 12  59      F                  23:19 
2     Anna Theis 612 13  81      F                  24:24 
3     Ella Leigh 292 13  135     F      Akron OH US 26:30 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Maya Hamsher      219 15  45      F      marshallville OH US  22:26 
2     Megan Scharrer    449 18  70      F      North Royalton OH US 24:04 
3     Amberly Wehrmeyer 574 19  75      F      Seville OH US        24:13 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Katelyn DeVries    131 24  49      F      Valparaiso IN US  22:38 
2     Sydney Van Leeuwen 558 21  54      F      Fowlerville MI US 23:05 
3     Angie Sullivan     525 20  55      F      Medina OH US      23:13 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Lindsey Remington 425 25  69      F      Brecksville OH US 23:56 
2     Monika Goss       195 26  96      F      Cleveland OH US   25:05 
3     Kelly Materna     339 26  99      F      Medina OH US      25:14 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Sarah Carpenter 688 31  46      F                           22:35 
2     Stacee Baran    17  30  105     F      North Royalton OH US 25:29 
3     Sara Dodrill    139 34  118     F      Brunswick OH US      25:56 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Catherine Dangremond 116 38  57      F      Milford CT US 23:14 
2     Tessa Stanford       504 35  102     F      Burbank OH US 25:22 
3     Pamela Bugner        59  38  133     F      Medina OH US  26:27 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     robin Pasco   623 44  83      F      Wadsworth OH US         24:44 
2     Tracy Gulitz  202 44  86      F      Broadview Heights OH US 24:50 
3     Jodie McInnes 620 43  101     F      Wadsworth OH US         25:22 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kim Moon      672 46  138     F      Medina OH US        26:34 
2     Buffe Hamsher 216 46  146     F      marshallville OH US 26:52 
3     Tracey Zabka  604 45  147     F      Medina OH US        26:54 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     kelly parker     396 51  91      F      Medina OH US    24:58 
2     Elizabeth Hadler 207 51  95      F      Medina OH US    25:05 
3     Diane Eichman    154 51  148     F      Brunswick OH US 27:00 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Christine Lipa  307 57  103     F      Glen Ellyn IL US 25:24 
2     Joanne Valentik 557 56  216     F      Akron OH US      29:47 
3     Karen DeVries   130 55  230     F      Valparaiso IN US 30:23 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     gail meyer    344 69  107     F      Broadview Heights OH US 25:36 
2     Nancy Danisek 117 66  242     F      Medina OH US            30:47 
3     Joanne Stano  507 60  313     F      Wadsworth OH US         33:13 

Embed Code