Pincushion Hill Climb

Sat September 7, 2019 Friant, CA US 93626 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City        State Country Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name       
                                                                   Time              Percentage Place                             
===== === ======================= ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =============== 
1     13  James Barrett           M      Fresno      CA    US      13:33.4 13:33 15  31.9       1        M Open   OCTR#1          
2     112 Ryan Anderson           M      Fresno      CA    US      14:11.0 14:11 34  30.0       2        M Open                   
3     75  Matthew Morales         M      Visalia     CA    US      14:28.1 14:28 27  28.9       3        M Open                   
4     103 Bernardo Ortega         M      Madera      CA    US      14:34.9 14:35 32  28.9       1        M 30-39                  
5     118 Hunter Hofmann          M      Fresno      CA    US      14:39.7 14:40 17  28.8       1        M 1-19                   
6     84  Dion Doshier            M      Fresno      CA    US      14:47.1 14:47 48  31.6       1        M 40-49                  
7     23  Ryan Commons            M      Clovis      CA    US      15:24.1 15:24 36  27.9       2        M 30-39  Team GOCO       
8     61  Nicole McManus          F      Clovis      CA    US      16:07.4 16:07 34  29.6       1        F Open   OCTR-Beasts     
9     50  Alex Hinojosa           M      Sanger      CA    US      16:11.1 16:11 27  25.8       1        M 20-29  Thrive          
10    22  Will Gotthardt          M      Fremont     CA    US      16:15.1 16:15 53  29.9       1        M 50-59  Team GOCO       
11    11  Jon Steinmetz           M      Fresno      CA    US      16:21.4 16:21 39  26.8       3        M 30-39                  
12    12  James Nathan Rodgers    M      Fresno      CA    US      16:40.0 16:40 44  27.2       2        M 40-49  OCTR#1          
13    85  Brandon McLemore        M      Fresno      CA    US      16:46.4 16:46 36  25.6       4        M 30-39                  
14    24  Adam Blitz              M      Fresno      CA    US      16:56.8 16:57 35  25.2       5        M 30-39  Team GOCO       
15    94  Dane Mathis             M      Clovis      CA    US      17:19.8 17:20 47  26.8       3        M 40-49                  
16    74  Stephen Serrano         M      Madera      CA    US      17:33.6 17:34 41  25.3       4        M 40-49                  
17    67  Juan Mendoza            M      Fresno      CA    US      17:40.1 17:40 31  23.8       6        M 30-39  SJR Tribe       
18    83  Maximo Roldan           M      Exeter      CA    US      17:40.4 17:40 54  27.7       2        M 50-59                  
19    20  Bryon Gilles            M      Madera      CA    US      17:44.2 17:44 58  28.5       3        M 50-59  OCTR#1          
20    86  Kyle Nemeth             M      Clovis      CA    US      17:45.2 17:45 35  24.1       7        M 30-39                  
21    25  Diane Flake             F      Sanger      CA    US      17:51.0 17:51 56  31.9       2        F Open                   
22    88  Christian Brown-Johnson M      Madera      CA    US      17:58.1 17:58 22  23.3       2        M 20-29  Barbell Pushers 
23    31  Luis Capistrano         M      Fresno      CA    US      18:03.0 18:03 17  23.4       2        M 1-19   OCTR#2          
24    73  Mark Dorman             M      Clovis      CA    US      18:07.2 18:07 45  25.3       5        M 40-49                  
25    119 Kristin Stephens        F      Prather     CA    US      18:11.7 18:12 31  26.1       3        F Open                   
26    18  Vincent Garrlentine     M      Fresno      CA    US      18:20.0 18:20 34  23.2       8        M 30-39  OCTR#2          
27    107 David Castro            M      Fresno      CA    US      18:33.5 18:34 44  24.5       6        M 40-49                  
28    16  Jimmy Greer             M      Fresno      CA    US      18:59.9 19:00 46  24.3       7        M 40-49  OCTR#2          
29    72  Chris Gularte           M      Fresno      CA    US      19:01.0 19:01 52  25.4       4        M 50-59                  
30    98  David Cadieux           M      Fresno      CA    US      19:11.1 19:11 60  26.8       1        M 60-69                  
31    21  Tanya Hammrich          F      Clovis      CA    US      19:28.5 19:29 38  24.8       1        F 30-39                  
32    36  Erick Kamamba           M      Clovis      CA    US      19:29.7 19:30 30  21.5       9        M 30-39  OCTR#2          
33    56  Csaba Toth              M      Fresno      CA    US      19:31.8 19:32 39  22.4       10       M 30-39                  
34    52  Donte Johnson           M      Fresno      CA    US      19:43.8 19:44 39  22.2       11       M 30-39                  
35    90  Tony Gaeta              M      Madera      CA    US      19:51.9 19:52 31  21.1       12       M 30-39  Barbell Pushers 
36    42  KRIS KASZACS            M      Fresno      CA    US      19:52.2 19:52 32  21.2       13       M 30-39  OCTR#1          
37    35  Victor Carranza         M      Fresno      CA    US      20:10.3 20:10 26  20.7       3        M 20-29  OCTR#1          
38    110 Anonymous Participant   M      Fresno      CA    US      20:31.4 20:31 48  22.8       8        M 40-49                  
39    116 Stephanieo Ormond       F      CLovis      CA    US      20:39.5 20:40 34  23.1       2        F 30-39                  
40    2   Jodi Statham            F      Sanger      CA    US      20:40.6 20:41 40  23.6       1        F 40-49                  
41    32  Guillermo Capistrano    M      Fresno      CA    US      20:44.3 20:44 41  21.4       9        M 40-49  OCTR-Beasts     
42    115 Christen Mansuetti      F      Phoenix     OR    US      20:56.6 20:57 45  24.2       2        F 40-49                  
43    17  Jeremy Crider           M      Fresno      CA    US      21:05.9 21:06 37  20.5       14       M 30-39                  
44    71  Kathleen DeLuca         F      Fresno      CA    US      21:15.9 21:16 46  24.0       3        F 40-49                  
45    123 Danielle Rodgers        F      Fresno      CA    US      21:20.0 21:20 39  22.8       3        F 30-39                  
46    53  Daniel Trueba           M      Reedley     CA    US      21:38.7 21:39 41  20.5       10       M 40-49                  
47    33  Angelica Lucas          F      Fresno      CA    US      21:50.4 21:50 42  22.6       4        F 40-49  OCTR-Beasts     
48    40  Debbie Der Torosian     F      Fresno      CA    US      22:00.1 22:00 49  23.9       5        F 40-49                  
49    43  Jacob Quist             M      Fresno      CA    US      22:11.3 22:11 24  18.8       4        M 20-29  OCTR#2          
50    66  MARVIN ANGULO           M      Visalia     CA    US      22:11.5 22:12 30  18.9       15       M 30-39                  
51    109 Amanda Murphy           F      Fresno      CA    US      22:19.5 22:20 34  21.4       4        F 30-39                  
52    59  David Lehman            M      Fresno      CA    US      22:36.7 22:37 64  23.5       2        M 60-69                  
53    93  Jared Gruszczynski      M      Fresno      CA    US      22:50.0 22:50 36  18.8       16       M 30-39                  
54    28  Amanda Stewart          F      Fresno      CA    US      23:05.2 23:05 27  20.6       1        F 20-29  Stewart         
55    69  Santiago Vazquez        M      Madera      CA    US      23:36.5 23:37 37  18.3       17       M 30-39                  
56    26  Roy Flake               M      Sanger      CA    US      23:48.7 23:49 26  17.5       5        M 20-29                  
57    120 Blasingame Cortney      F      Clovis      CA    US      24:12.1 24:12 27  19.6       2        F 20-29                  
58    92  Jason Roche             M      Clovis      CA    US      24:23.3 24:23 43  18.5       11       M 40-49                  
59    47  C. Roche                M      Clovis      CA    US      24:25.4 24:25 9   21.5       3        M 1-19                   
60    63  Anna Gaither            F      Clovis      CA    US      24:38.8 24:39 34  19.4       5        F 30-39                  
61    104 Michael Barner          M      Clovis      CA    US      24:40.4 24:40 42  18.1       12       M 40-49                  
62    89  Kathryn Giannini        F      Madera      CA    US      24:43.0 24:43 23  19.2       3        F 20-29  Barbell Pushers 
63    91  Joyce Neale             F      Fresno      CA    US      24:45.4 24:45 58  23.5       1        F 50-59                  
64    117 Gina Hofmann            F      Fresno      CA    US      24:53.8 24:54 41  19.7       6        F 40-49                  
65    105 Brody Barner            M      Clovis      CA    US      24:54.6 24:55 18  16.8       4        M 1-19                   
66    70  Ruth Eiermann           F      Clovis      CA    US      25:00.3 25:00 53  22.0       2        F 50-59                  
67    122 Maria Velasquez         F      Fresno      CA    US      25:03.9 25:04 29  19.0       4        F 20-29                  
68    1   Robert Statham          M      Sanger      CA    US      25:05.6 25:06 43  18.0       13       M 40-49                  
69    80  Marilyn Castro          F      Fresno      CA    US      25:09.3 25:09 30  18.9       6        F 30-39  Stewart         
70    68  Ally McLemore           F      Fresno      CA    US      25:15.1 25:15 38  19.1       7        F 30-39                  
71    77  Kristiina Mason         F      Fresno      CA    US      25:18.8 25:19 40  19.3       7        F 40-49                  
72    114 Arthur McCoy            M      Pheonix975  OR    US      25:27.0 25:27 50  18.7       5        M 50-59                  
73    99  Cesar Leyva             M      Fresno      CA    US      25:28.0 25:28 26  16.4       6        M 20-29                  
74    51  Tony Williams           M      Fresno      CA    US      25:35.3 25:35 38  17.0       18       M 30-39                  
75    65  Monique Jacques         F      Sanger      CA    US      25:36.9 25:37 31  18.6       8        F 30-39                  
76    100 Rosita Garcia           F      Fresno      CA    US      25:45.6 25:46 28  18.5       5        F 20-29                  
77    108 Samantha Tomlinson      F      Fresno      CA    US      26:07.9 26:08 32  18.2       9        F 30-39                  
78    106 Daniel Schneider        M      Clovis      CA    US      26:10.4 26:10 34  16.2       19       M 30-39                  
79    54  David Hawe              M      Reedley     CA    US      26:13.0 26:13 57  19.1       6        M 50-59  SJR Tribe       
80    55  Laura Gribben           F      Clovis      CA    US      26:26.5 26:27 53  20.8       3        F 50-59                  
81    87  Jeri Rose               F      Clovis      CA    US      26:26.8 26:27 57  21.8       4        F 50-59                  
82    7   Stacey Cool             F      Merced      CA    US      26:58.8 26:59 43  18.5       8        F 40-49                  
83    39  Jose Leyva              M      Fresno      CA    US      27:01.4 27:01 46  17.1       14       M 40-49                  
84    45  Yvonne Borjas           F      Clovis      CA    US      27:52.2 27:52 38  17.3       10       F 30-39  Team Dalé      
85    95  Anthony Alvarado        M      Lemoore     CA    US      28:01.3 28:01 33  15.1       20       M 30-39                  
86    121 Lena Andrade            F      Fresno      CA    US      29:01.8 29:02 23  16.4       6        F 20-29                  
87    102 Dianne Kapigian         F      Fresno      CA    US      29:06.3 29:06 38  16.6       11       F 30-39                  
88    76  Josiah Arnold           M      Fresno      CA    US      29:47.8 29:48 35  14.3       21       M 30-39                  
89    57  Kelli Nowak             F      Fresno      CA    US      30:04.3 30:04 31  15.8       12       F 30-39                  
90    78  Vanessa Carroll         F      Fresno      CA    US      30:09.0 30:09 28  15.8       7        F 20-29                  
91    44  Linda Borjas            F      Clovis      CA    US      30:17.8 30:18 43  16.4       9        F 40-49  Team Dalé      
92    41  Roberta Gould           F      Clovis      CA    US      30:25.5 30:26 50  17.5       5        F 50-59  OCTR-Beasts     
93    15  OLGA PADILLA            F      Fresno      CA    US      30:29.4 30:29 30  15.6       13       F 30-39  Bad News Bears  
94    48  rick jacques            M      Bakersfield CA    US      30:55.9 30:56 60  16.6       3        M 60-69                  
95    101 Tracy Stuntz            F      fresno      CA    US      31:06.5 31:07 32  15.3       14       F 30-39                  
96    113 Anonymous Participant   M      Sanger      CA    US      31:51.0 31:51 36  13.5       22       M 30-39                  
97    34  Ed Molina               M      Fresno      CA    US      32:10.7 32:11 29  13.0       7        M 20-29                  
98    49  Tollie Bibb             M      Clovis      CA    US      32:26.0 32:26 74  18.3       1        M 70-79                  
99    29  Colin Stewart           M      Fresno      IL    US      33:29.8 33:30 33  12.6       23       M 30-39  Stewart         
100   97  Lucila Millan           F      Madera      CA    US      34:55.5 34:56 37  13.8       15       F 30-39                  
101   96  Martin Millan           M      Madera      CA    US      34:56.2 34:56 39  12.5       24       M 30-39                  
102   111 Tara Voss               F      Fresno      CA    US      35:30.3 35:30 36  13.5       16       F 30-39                  
103   19  Jeremy Vasquez          M      Clovis      CA    US      35:43.6 35:44 36  12.0       25       M 30-39                  
104   58  Trinidad Camargo        M      Fresno      CA    US      36:11.5 36:12 35  11.8       26       M 30-39                  
105   30  David Ponek             M      Fresno      CA    US      39:55.5 39:56 52  12.1       7        M 50-59                  
106   6   Lala Hurst              F      Fresno      CA    US      43:13.0 43:13 39  11.2       17       F 30-39                  
107   4   Jennifer Alba           F      Sanger      CA    US      44:38.3 44:38 45  11.3       10       F 40-49                  
108   3   Louis MATA              M      Sanger      CA    US      44:41.3 44:41 57  11.2       8        M 50-59  Thrive          
109   79  Isaac Castro            M      Fresno      CA    US      45:34.0 45:34 29  9.2        8        M 20-29  Stewart         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Barrett   13  15  1       M      Fresno CA US  13:33.4 
2     Ryan Anderson   112 34  2       M      Fresno CA US  14:11.0 
3     Matthew Morales 75  27  3       M      Visalia CA US 14:28.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicole McManus   61  34  8       F      Clovis CA US  16:07.4 
2     Diane Flake      25  56  21      F      Sanger CA US  17:51.0 
3     Kristin Stephens 119 31  25      F      Prather CA US 18:11.7 

Embed Code