Results For
Zeppelin's Peace Run & Walk

Waterford, MI 48329
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1038 Thomas Preiss         M      Waterford        MI    US      0:19:16.8 0:19:15.4 6:13  47  74.7       1        M            
2     1042 Jennifer Blindert     F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      0:20:55.2 0:20:53.5 6:44  30  70.5       1        F            
3     973  Mark Mccaslin         M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:23:35.2 0:23:32.6 7:36  46  60.7       1        M 1-99       
4     963  Nick Liddle           M      Southgate        MI    US      0:25:11.4 0:25:03.0 8:05  28  51.7       2        M 1-99       
5     996  Rusty Robinson        M                                     0:25:14.2 0:25:11.3 8:08  47  57.1       3        M 1-99       
6     961  Shirley Kolakovich    F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:26:39.3 0:26:36.7 8:35  45  58.9       1        F 1-99       
7     953  Darin Horton          M      Waterford        MI    US      0:26:58.7 0:26:53.9 8:41  47  53.5       4        M 1-99       
8     1030 Cecilia Wright        F      Waterford        MI    US      0:27:28.0 0:27:25.7 8:51  53  62.1       2        F 1-99       
9     913  Devon Caudill         F      Waterford        MI    US      0:27:49.5 0:27:47.3 8:58  37  53.7       3        F 1-99       
10    1041 Wanda Gunderson       F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      0:27:56.9 0:27:54.0 9:00  57  64.0       4        F 1-99       
11    902  Matt Berg             M      Waterford        MI    US      0:28:07.2 0:28:01.8 9:03  38  48.1       5        M 1-99       
12    1025 Adam Walding          M      Davisburg        MI    US      0:28:41.0 0:28:33.3 9:13  28  45.4       6        M 1-99       
13    984  Madia Pfeffer         F      Keego Harbor     MI    US      0:29:07.4 0:29:04.9 9:23  54  59.2       5        F 1-99       
14    1002 Leslie Sedlarik       F      Flushing         MI    US      0:29:18.4 0:29:10.3 9:25  46  54.2       6        F 1-99       
15    910  Tanya Campbell        F      Waterford        MI    US      0:29:51.3 0:29:35.2 9:33  32  49.9       7        F 1-99       
16    1010 Kristina Suchyta      F      Waterford        MI    US      0:29:55.6 0:29:51.4 9:38  35  49.7       8        F 1-99       
17    994  Angela Repke          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:30:20.1 0:30:16.6 9:46  35  49.0       9        F 1-99       
18    1032 Robert Zupan          M      Rochester        MI    US      0:30:43.8 0:30:23.6 9:48  32  43.0       7        M 1-99       
19    969  Anna Mahan            F      Saginaw          MI    US      0:30:53.4 0:30:46.8 9:56  21  47.9       10       F 1-99       
20    1040 Jessica Ristich       F      Waterford        MI    US      0:32:08.5 0:32:04.0 10:21 33  46.1       9        F 1-99       
21    977  Lindsey Mutschler     F      Warren           MI    US      0:32:43.8 0:32:22.9 10:27 27  45.5       10       F 1-99       
22    1036 Mike O'Connor         M      Waterford        MI    US      0:32:48.8 0:32:25.0 10:27 45  43.8       6        M 1-99       
23    907  David Brooks          M      Lapeer           MI    US      0:32:35.1 0:32:25.9 10:28 48  44.7       7        M 1-99       
24    1043 Jim Zittel            M      Waterford        MI    US      0:32:38.8 0:32:32.2 10:30 53  46.3       8        M 1-99       
25    954  Larry Hull            M      Waterford        MI    US      0:33:34.6 0:33:26.6 10:47 51  44.4       9        M 1-99       
26    945  Jason Hague           M      Boyne City       MI    US      0:33:44.4 0:33:41.1 10:52 36  39.5       10       M 1-99       
27    941  Diane Gofourth        F      Boyne City       MI    US      0:34:03.3 0:33:59.9 10:58 31  43.3       11       F 1-99       
28    942  Jennie Griffith       F      Auburn Hills     MI    US      0:34:14.1 0:34:06.5 11:00 47  46.8       12       F 1-99       
29    972  Steve Martinez        M      Davisburg        MI    US      0:34:53.6 0:34:48.1 11:14 55  44.0       11       M 1-99       
30    1044 Dayna Rein            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:36:09.6 0:36:06.9 11:39 25  40.8       13       F 1-99       
31    921  Suzanne Cox           F      Waterford        MI    US      0:36:42.8 0:36:37.5 11:49 47  43.6       14       F 1-99       
32    999  Tonya Ross            F      Waterford        MI    US      0:37:23.8 0:37:06.6 11:58 32  39.7       15       F 1-99       
33    939  Daniel Gilmore        M      Lansing          MI    US      0:37:53.3 0:37:30.9 12:06 46  38.1       12       M 1-99       
34    937  A. Gibbs              F                                     0:37:55.9 0:37:46.5 12:11 12  43.5       16       F 1-99       
35    971  Michelle Martinez     F      Davisburg        MI    US      0:38:24.2 0:38:18.2 12:21 57  46.6       17       F 1-99       
36    993  Jeffrey Rabanus       M      Linden           MI    US      0:39:00.5 0:38:40.3 12:28 47  37.2       13       M 1-99       
37    950  Sara Hazen            F                                     0:38:50.2 0:38:41.2 12:29 48  41.7       18       F 1-99       
38    1039 Ramon Delbusto        M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      0:39:29.1 0:39:15.8 12:40 70  44.4       14       M 1-99       
39    1024 Jenna Walczak         F      Davison          MI    US      0:39:52.3 0:39:45.4 12:49 32  37.1       19       F 1-99       
40    1045 Shelby Lindsay        F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:40:45.5 0:40:42.5 13:08 25  36.2       20       F 1-99       
41    936  A. Gibbs              F                                     0:41:20.1 0:41:10.7 13:17 12  39.9       21       F 1-99       
42    970  Cynthia Mahan         F      Saginaw          MI    US      0:42:05.9 0:41:55.5 13:31 56  42.1       22       F 1-99       
43    934  Raphael Friedman      M      sylvan lake      MI    US      0:43:07.2 0:42:55.1 13:51 28  30.2       15       M 1-99       
44    992  Shannon Powers        F      sylvan lake      MI    US      0:43:16.0 0:43:04.6 13:54 28  34.2       23       F 1-99       
45    938  Amy Gilmore           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:43:58.1 0:43:35.3 14:04 39  34.5       24       F 1-99       
46    958  Barbara Jenkins       F      Waterford        MI    US      0:48:43.1 0:44:44.3 14:26 51  37.2       25       F 1-99       
47    964  Brooke Liles          F      Waterford        MI    US      0:48:03.1 0:47:43.6 15:24 51  34.9       26       F 1-99       
48    928  Kim Dubczak           F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:48:45.0 0:48:25.4 15:37 41  31.4       27       F 1-99       
49    1011 Kelly Sullivan        F      Ferndale         MI    US      0:51:07.9 0:48:54.8 15:47 29  30.1       28       F 1-99       
50    927  Sharon Drescosky      F      White Lake       MI    US      0:49:44.0 0:48:59.2 15:48 60  37.7       29       F 1-99       
51    962  Lindsey Liddle        F      Southgate        MI    US      0:49:58.8 0:49:49.2 16:04 26  29.6       30       F 1-99       
52    901  Kathleen Bambach      F      Rochester        MI    US      0:53:27.0 0:53:04.6 17:07 49  30.7       31       F 1-99       
53    985  Michele Piscitelli    F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:53:29.8 0:53:07.7 17:08 53  32.1       32       F 1-99       
54    980  Theresa O'Neil        F      Sterling Heights MI    US      0:53:29.0 0:53:07.8 17:08 59  34.4       33       F 1-99       
55    908  Tracie Buchholtz      F      Chesterfield     MI    US      0:53:29.7 0:53:08.8 17:09 40  28.5       34       F 1-99       
56    909  Jordan Burdick        F      Waterford        MI    US      0:53:42.7 0:53:33.6 17:17 22  27.5       35       F 1-99       
57    904  Ann Bracken           F      Waterford        MI    US      0:54:06.2 0:53:48.1 17:21 59  34.0       36       F 1-99       
58    975  Jared Meloche         M                             US      0:53:57.7 0:53:50.2 17:22 30  24.1       16       M 1-99       
59    957  T. Jarvi              M      Boyne City       MI    US      0:54:04.8 0:53:57.3 17:24 6   36.4       17       M 1-99       
60    917  Mia Coles-Hood        F      Canton           MI    US      0:54:04.6 0:54:01.6 17:26 13  29.8       37       F 1-99       
61    923  J. Crosley            F      Waterfordr       MI    US      0:54:04.7 0:54:01.6 17:26 10  32.1       38       F 1-99       
62    1004 Bradely Singelyn      M      Waterford        MI    US      0:54:56.0 0:54:49.5 17:41 28  23.6       18       M 1-99       
63    905  Lindsey Brenz         F      Waterford        MI    US      0:54:56.3 0:54:50.2 17:41 25  26.9       39       F 1-99       
64    912  Debra Cassandria      F      Harbor Beach     MI    US      0:55:21.9 0:54:52.3 17:42 59  33.3       40       F 1-99       
65    956  Josephine Ireson      F      Warren           MI    US      0:55:21.8 0:54:52.4 17:42 60  33.7       41       F 1-99       
66    982  Jessica Papuga        F      Warren           MI    US      0:55:21.8 0:54:52.6 17:42 36  27.1       42       F 1-99       
67    1005 Diane Singelyn        F      Waterford        MI    US      0:55:05.4 0:54:58.9 17:44 56  32.1       43       F 1-99       
68    1027 Joanna Weinreich      F      Royal Oak        MI    US      0:56:46.8 0:56:15.6 18:09 28  26.2       44       F 1-99       
69    1050 Unknown Partic. 1050  M                                     0:56:47.7 0:56:16.2 18:09                1        No Age Given 
70    979  Lindsay Noble         F      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:56:48.5 0:56:17.5 18:10 32  26.2       45       F 1-99       
71    911  Kendall Carter        F      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:56:46.8 0:56:17.8 18:10 27  26.2       46       F 1-99       
72    932  Diane Fletcher        F      Waterford        MI    US      0:58:10.8 0:57:53.0 18:40 34  25.6       47       F 1-99       
73    959  Gloria Jensenius      F      Waterford        MI    US      0:58:13.7 0:57:55.1 18:41 37  25.8       48       F 1-99       
74    929  Becki Ellis           F      Waterford        MI    US      0:58:14.7 0:58:01.1 18:43 32  25.4       49       F 1-99       
75    930  Carol Facca           F      Rochester Hills  MI    US      0:58:26.1 0:58:20.2 18:49 58  31.0       50       F 1-99       
76    1006 Virginia Singelyn     F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      0:58:44.0 0:58:39.5 18:55 53  29.1       51       F 1-99       
77    1049 Jenny Emery           F      Clarkston        MI    US      1:03:36.7 0:59:04.1 19:03 43  26.1       52       F 1-99       
78    1048 Kristine Graves       F      Clarkston        MI    US      1:03:36.5 0:59:05.0 19:04 63  32.5       53       F 1-99       
79    918  Candice Coles-Norwood F      Canton           MI    US      1:00:56.4 1:00:39.7 19:34 38  24.7       54       F 1-99       
80    922  Alicia Crosley        F      Waterfordr       MI    US      1:01:01.4 1:00:44.6 19:36 45  25.8       55       F 1-99       
81    1001 Joan Schult           F      Waterford        MI    US      1:02:33.1 1:02:04.0 20:01 53  27.5       56       F 1-99       
82    1034 Angelia Meador        F      Waterford        MI    US      1:02:32.9 1:02:07.2 20:02 56  28.4       57       F 1-99       
83    1047 Katie Allen           F      Brighton         MI    US      1:02:18.3 1:02:13.8 20:04 28  23.7       58       F 1-99       
84    1035 Michael Meador        M      Waterford        MI    US      1:02:42.5 1:02:13.8 20:04 58  25.2       19       M 1-99       
85    1046 Michael Allen         M      Brighton         MI    US      1:02:20.3 1:02:15.6 20:05 31  20.9       20       M 1-99       
86    1033 Freda Morris          F      Waterford        MI    US      1:02:43.9 1:02:16.3 20:05 52  27.1       59       F 1-99       
87    1018 Faye Townes           F                             US      1:05:04.2 1:04:18.8 20:45 70  32.8       60       F 1-99       
88    924  Patty Daoust          F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      1:05:19.6 1:05:06.0 21:00 62  29.1       61       F 1-99       
89    995  Julie Ritter          F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      1:05:19.9 1:05:06.5 21:00 45  24.1       62       F 1-99       
90    1013 Adam Szlamkowicz      M                             US      1:08:21.6 1:07:03.6 21:38 36  19.8       21       M 1-99       
91    1020 Lynsy Townes          F                                     1:08:00.0 1:07:08.4 21:39 29  21.9       63       F 1-99       
92    1015 Brent Tempelton                                             1:07:59.7 1:07:10.0 21:40 30             22       M 1-99       
93    948  Alex Hauge            M                                     1:08:03.9 1:07:17.9 21:43 29  19.3       23       M 1-99       
94    914  Corrine Chinkidjakarn F                             US      1:08:04.2 1:07:18.3 21:43 24  21.9       64       F 1-99       
95    1019 Jamie Townes          F                             US      1:08:19.4 1:07:27.8 21:46 29  21.8       65       F 1-99       
96    915  Pam Clark             F                                     1:08:11.5 1:07:34.6 21:48 52  24.9       66       F 1-99       
97    916  Scott Clark           M                                     1:08:11.7 1:07:35.5 21:48 51  21.9       24       M 1-99       
98    978  Wanda Nettleton       F      Clarkston        MI    US      1:08:18.8 1:07:58.7 21:56 45  23.1       67       F 1-99       
99    955  Sue Hyde              F      Holly            MI    US      1:08:19.7 1:08:00.0 21:56 53  25.1       68       F 1-99       
100   966  Nikki Luster          F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:08:19.2 1:08:19.2 22:02 39  22.0       69       F 1-99       
101   944  H. Hague              F      Boyne City       MI    US      1:08:32.9 1:08:25.9 22:04 9   26.1       70       F 1-99       
102   940  A. Gofourth           F      Boyne City       MI    US      1:08:33.4 1:08:26.4 22:05 8   27.1       71       F 1-99       
103   931  A. Ferrao             F                                     1:08:39.3 1:08:31.7 22:06 10  25.3       72       F 1-99       
104   946  Lauren Hague          F                                     1:09:35.5 1:09:35.5 22:27 30  21.2       73       F 1-99       
105   986  Bill Plummer                                                1:16:46.5 1:12:12.9 23:18 45             25       M 1-99       
106   968  Stephine Madison                                            1:16:48.2 1:12:14.7 23:18 40             74       F 1-99       
107   933  Lynda Foxworth        F                                     1:24:06.6 1:23:33.1 26:57 61  22.4       75       F 1-99       
108   1031 Geneva Yates          F      Waterford        MI    US      1:24:07.0 1:23:33.2 26:57 61  22.4       76       F 1-99       
109   981  Brenda Odell          F      Walled Lake      MI    US      1:24:07.0 1:23:33.8 26:57 60  22.1       77       F 1-99       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Preiss 1038 47  1       M      Waterford MI US 19:15.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Blindert 1042 30  2       F      Whitmore Lake MI US 20:53.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.