Eric Flory - P.L.U.S. 5K

Sat April 13, 2019 Covington, OH US 45318 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender City            State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ================== ====== =============== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     Tyler Roeth        M      Piqua           OH    16:18.3   5:15  26  79.6       1        M Open   
2     Jason Barhorst     M                            17:20.2   5:35  30  75.1       2        M Open   
3     Dylan Kelly        M      Covington       OH    19:13.7   6:11  18  67.6       3        M Open   
4     Mic Barhorst       M      Russia          OH    19:24.9   6:15  14  70.6       1        M 10-14  
5     Joseph Earl        M                            20:13.2   6:30  16  65.5       1        M 15-19  
6     Trenton Brown      M      Tipp City       OH    20:16.4   6:32  15  66.3       2        M 15-19  
7     Zack Gibson        M      Columbus        OH    20:34.6   6:37  28  63.1       1        M 20-29  
8     Alysha Kroeger     F      Sidney          OH    20:44.4   6:41  26  71.2       1        F Open   
9     Owen Rawson        M      Covington       OH    20:52.3   6:43  14  65.6       2        M 10-14  
10    Taylor Roth        F                            21:49.5   7:01  13  73.8       2        F Open   
11    Todd Hoover        M                            22:07.5   7:07  54  68.8       1        M 50-59  
12    Ayden Rench        M      Covington       OH    22:12.3   7:09  14  61.7       3        M 10-14  
13    Brian Swinehart    M                            22:37.0   7:17  38  59.8       1        M 30-39  
14    Carolyn Iddings    F      Covington       OH    23:08.4   7:27  45  67.9       3        F Open   
15    A. Long            M      Covington       OH    23:20.3   7:31  12  61.8       4        M 10-14  
16    Connor Sindelir    M      Covington       OH    23:41.5   7:38  14  57.8       5        M 10-14  
17    Jeanna Roth        F                            23:47.9   7:40  37  62.9       1        F 30-39  
18    Scott Fisher       M                            23:49.3   7:40  52  62.9       2        M 50-59  
19    Doug Rindler       M      Troy            OH    23:59.8   7:43  50  61.5       3        M 50-59  
20    Austyn Bruno       M                            24:02.4   7:44  17  54.5       3        M 15-19  
21    E. Long            F      Covington       OH    24:45.1   7:58  10  70.2       1        F 10-14  
22    Rob Cron           M                            24:45.3   7:58  52  60.5       4        M 50-59  
23    Logan Dible        F      Upper Sandusky  OH    24:47.4   7:59  20  59.6       1        F 20-29  
24    Devin Brummitt     M      Piqua           OH    24:52.6   8:00  14  55.1       6        M 10-14  
25    Nisha Panday       F      Troy            OH    24:54.2   8:01  40  60.9       1        F 40-49  
26    Michelle Truman    F                            24:56.4   8:02  40  60.8       2        F 40-49  
27    Randy Bashore      M      Greenville      OH    25:43.7   8:17  68  66.5       1        M 60-69  
28    John Guttadore     M      Arcanum         OH    25:52.0   8:20  62  62.8       2        M 60-69  
29    Bill Gold          M      Sidney          OH    26:03.3   8:23  53  58.0       5        M 50-59  
30    Julianna Yingst    F      Covington       OH    26:09.9   8:25  20  56.4       2        F 20-29  
31    Landon Flory       M      Troy            OH    26:18.0   8:28  18  49.4       4        M 15-19  
32    Corey Turner Sr    M      Covington       OH    26:30.7   8:32  42  52.4       1        M 40-49  
33    K. Turner          F      Covington       OH    26:32.3   8:33  10  65.5       2        F 10-14  
34    J. Earl            F                            28:32.5   9:11  8   65.1       1        F 1- 9   
35    Sarah Weaver       F      Troy            OH    28:38.8   9:13  13  56.3       3        F 10-14  
36    Jill Platfoot      F                            29:08.6   9:23  37  51.4       2        F 30-39  
37    Tony Iddings       M                            29:16.1   9:25  48  49.7       2        M 40-49  
38    Andrew Horton      M      West Alexandria OH    29:18.4   9:26  18  44.4       5        M 15-19  
39    L. King            F      Piqua           OH    29:30.7   9:30  12  55.9       4        F 10-14  
40    Jim Morchouse      M                            29:53.1   9:37  56  51.7       6        M 50-59  
41    Vanessa Deeter     F      Covington       OH    30:02.5   9:40  35  49.5       3        F 30-39  
42    Jack Earl          M                            30:09.4   9:42  48  48.2       3        M 40-49  
43    Carrie McClure     F      Covington       OH    30:16.2   9:45  36  49.2       4        F 30-39  
44    Madison Burton     F      Troy            OH    30:28.0   9:48  15  50.9       1        F 15-19  
45    Sanjeev Thapa      M      Troy            OH    30:54.5   9:57  45  46.0       4        M 40-49  
46    Jim Rench          M      Covington       OH    30:56.1   9:57  56  49.9       7        M 50-59  
47    Aimee Frantz       F                            31:14.8   10:03 43  49.5       3        F 40-49  
48    Missy Rosenbeck    F      Russia          OH    31:16.8   10:04 36  47.6       5        F 30-39  
49    Kim Campbell       F      Ansonia         OH    31:34.2   10:10 41  48.3       4        F 40-49  
50    Bryant Burton      M      Troy            OH    31:35.0   10:10 21  41.1       2        M 20-29  
51    Summer Anderson    F      Covington       OH    31:38.4   10:11 13  50.9       5        F 10-14  
52    Cindy Hand         F                            31:47.3   10:14 50  52.0       1        F 50-59  
53    Judi Hittle        F      Covington       OH    32:42.1   10:32 56  54.1       2        F 50-59  
54    Gage Rosenbeck     M      Russia          OH    33:24.7   10:45 13  42.0       7        M 10-14  
55    Thom Baker         M      Piqua           OH    33:36.1   10:49 67  50.4       3        M 60-69  
56    Lindsay Barnett    F      Sidney          OH    33:44.6   10:52 31  43.8       6        F 30-39  
57    C. Williams        M      Covington       OH    33:50.4   10:54 9   48.1       1        M 1- 9   
58    C. Turner          M      Covington       OH    33:52.9   10:54 7   54.0       2        M 1- 9   
59    J. McClure         F      Covington       OH    34:02.9   10:58 10  51.1       6        F 10-14  
60    Mike Efaw          M      Piqua           OH    34:11.7   11:00 61  47.1       4        M 60-69  
61    Angela Williams    F      Covington       OH    34:15.4   11:02 46  46.3       5        F 40-49  
62    Gene Gooding       M      Covington       OH    34:24.9   11:05 44  41.0       5        M 40-49  
63    Margie Heitkamp    F      Versailles      OH    35:15.7   11:21 55  49.5       3        F 50-59  
64    Chelsea Howard     F      Camden          OH    35:27.4   11:25 29  41.6       3        F 20-29  
65    Jim Larson         M      Covington       OH    35:27.9   11:25 73  51.2       1        M 70-99  
66    Jim Meyer          M      Covington       OH    35:31.7   11:26 62  45.7       5        M 60-69  
67    Long Josh          M                            36:45.3   11:50 45  38.7       6        M 40-49  
68    Todd Schricker     M      Troy            OH    36:47.3   11:50 51  40.4       8        M 50-59  
69    Seth Anderson      M      Troy            OH    37:20.9   12:01 19  34.8       6        M 15-19  
70    Vicki Wiltshire    F      Bradford        OH    37:56.7   12:13 65  52.0       1        F 60-69  
71    Bridgit Kerber     F      Piqua           OH    37:59.1   12:14 40  39.9       6        F 40-49  
72    W. Kerber          M      Piqua           OH    38:00.1   12:14 7   48.2       3        M 1- 9   
73    Chris Brown        M      Tipp City       OH    39:20.7   12:40 48  36.9       7        M 40-49  
74    Peggy Brown        F      Covington       OH    39:41.3   12:46 44  39.3       7        F 40-49  
75    A. Hartwig         F                            39:41.6   12:47 8   46.8       2        F 1- 9   
76    B. Lyons           M      Covington       OH    39:55.7   12:51 9   40.8       4        M 1- 9   
77    Corinne Lyons      F      Covington       OH    39:56.9   12:51 39  37.8       7        F 30-39  
78    C. Iddings         F                            40:07.4   12:55 9   44.7       3        F 1- 9   
79    Janice Brown       F      Covington       OH    40:14.5   12:57 52  42.0       4        F 50-59  
80    Connie Angle       F      Covington       OH    40:38.1   13:05 60  45.6       2        F 60-69  
81    Pam Phelps         F      Tipp City       OH    40:42.2   13:06 65  48.5       3        F 60-69  
82    Deb Meyer          F      Covington       OH    41:09.9   13:15 61  45.6       4        F 60-69  
83    Julie Anderson     F      Troy            OH    41:32.3   13:22 49  39.4       8        F 40-49  
84    A. Sink            F      Covington       OH    43:45.1   14:05 9   41.0       4        F 1- 9   
85    M. Larson          F      Covington       OH    43:53.7   14:08 9   40.9       5        F 1- 9   
86    Rachel Larson      F      Covington       OH    43:58.6   14:09 38  34.1       8        F 30-39  
87    Kate Shaffer       F      Covington       OH    43:59.1   14:09 40  34.5       9        F 40-49  
88    Steve Sink         M      Covington       OH    44:02.2   14:10 47  32.7       8        M 40-49  
89    Abigayle Horton    F      West Alexandria OH    44:31.5   14:20 21  33.2       4        F 20-29  
90    Jacob Coldrew      M                            44:31.8   14:20 22  29.2       3        M 20-29  
91    Marvin Horton      M      West Alexandria OH    44:33.9   14:21 49  32.8       9        M 40-49  
92    Phil Chappie       M      Covington       OH    45:35.3   14:40 68  37.5       6        M 60-69  
93    Brandi Sink        F      Covington       OH    46:13.5   14:53 40  32.8       10       F 40-49  
94    Andrew Hittle      M      Dublin          OH    46:23.8   14:56 26  28.0       4        M 20-29  
95    Curtis Dysinger    M      Columbus        OH    46:23.9   14:56 28  28.0       5        M 20-29  
96    Kayla Thiebeau     F      Covington       OH    46:33.0   14:59 25  31.7       5        F 20-29  
97    Heidi Anderson     F      Covington       OH    46:37.3   15:00 47  34.3       11       F 40-49  
98    Josselyn Lavey     F      Covington       OH    46:37.9   15:01 25  31.7       6        F 20-29  
99    A. Gooding         M      Covington       OH    46:42.6   15:02 11  31.9       8        M 10-14  
100   I. Kerber          F      Piqua           OH    46:59.2   15:07 7   41.0       6        F 1- 9   
101   Tim Hittle         M      Covington       OH    47:44.7   15:22 60  33.4       7        M 60-69  
102   Jaiden Flory       M      Troy            OH    48:45.7   15:42 16  27.2       7        M 15-19  
103   Raymond Burton     M      Troy            OH    48:54.6   15:45 47  29.5       10       M 40-49  
104   Samuel Silvers     M      Troy            OH    49:16.6   15:52 61  32.7       8        M 60-69  
105   Shellie Hembree    F                            49:32.9   15:57 41  30.8       12       F 40-49  
106   Pam Calhoun        F      Piqua           OH    49:45.4   16:01 42  30.9       13       F 40-49  
107   Nathan Lyle        M      Covington       OH    49:58.3   16:05 18  26.0       8        M 15-19  
108   Rayna Horner       F      Bradford        OH    49:58.5   16:05 18  29.7       2        F 15-19  
109   Danielle Alexander F      Bradford        OH    49:59.5   16:05 18  29.7       3        F 15-19  
110   Sarabeth Anderson  F      Covington       OH    49:59.7   16:06 17  30.0       4        F 15-19  
111   Christa Burton     F      Troy            OH    50:38.3   16:18 43  30.5       14       F 40-49  
112   Ashley Ryan        F      Ansonia         OH    51:10.3   16:28 31  28.9       9        F 30-39  
113   Kristin Keiser     F      Tipp City       OH    51:10.4   16:28 47  31.3       15       F 40-49  
114   Matt Davis         M      Covington       OH    52:26.3   16:53 47  27.5       11       M 40-49  
115   Aaron Davis        M      Covington       OH    52:27.5   16:53 18  24.8       9        M 15-19  
116   Krista Davis       F      Covington       OH    52:27.9   16:53 66  38.1       5        F 60-69  
117   Kristina Brummitt  F                            52:44.8   16:59 48  30.6       16       F 40-49  
118   Shanda Rench       F      Covington       OH    52:45.2   16:59 47  30.3       17       F 40-49  
119   Nicole Cohen       F      Twinsburg       OH    53:11.4   17:07 21  27.8       7        F 20-29  
120   Meredith Flory     F      Troy            OH    53:12.4   17:08 21  27.8       8        F 20-29  
121   Kaitlyn Flory      F      Troy            OH    54:50.1   17:39 23  26.9       9        F 20-29  
122   Betty McKibben     F      Covington       OH    54:53.7   17:40 72  39.6       1        F 70-99  
123   Dawn Flory         F      Troy            OH    54:54.1   17:40 46  28.9       18       F 40-49  
124   Carol Bellas       F      Troy            OH    55:13.6   17:47 48  29.3       19       F 40-49  
125   Michelle Coates    F      Tipp City       OH    55:15.7   17:47 50  29.9       5        F 50-59  
126   Z. Steinke         F      Troy            OH    56:40.3   18:14 7   34.0       7        F 1- 9   
127   Violet Mckibben    F      Troy            OH    57:55.6   18:39 45  27.1       20       F 40-49  
128   Patrick Mckibben   M      Troy            OH    57:59.5   18:40 40  23.7       12       M 40-49  
129   Joann Coates       F      Covington       OH    1:08:44.3 22:07 73  32.1       2        F 70-99  
130   ALICE REPLOGLE     F      Tipp City       OH    1:08:44.6 22:08 69  30.3       6        F 60-69  
131   Norma Colby        F      Covington       OH    1:08:49.0 22:09 75  33.0       3        F 70-99  
132   Stephen Viermon    M                            1:08:57.6 22:12 65  24.1       9        M 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tyler Roeth    139 26  1       M      Piqua OH US     16:18.3 
2     Jason Barhorst 142 30  2       M                      17:20.2 
3     Dylan Kelly    64  18  3       M      Covington OH US 19:13.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alysha Kroeger  67  26  8       F      Sidney OH US    20:44.4 
2     Taylor Roth     145 13  10      F                      21:49.5 
3     Carolyn Iddings 62  45  14      F      Covington OH US 23:08.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Williams 126 9   57      M      Covington OH US 33:50.4 
2     C. Turner   119 7   58      M      Covington OH US 33:52.9 
3     W. Kerber   236 7   72      M      Piqua OH US     38:00.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mic Barhorst 11  14  4       M      Russia OH US    19:24.9 
2     Owen Rawson  96  14  9       M      Covington OH US 20:52.3 
3     Ayden Rench  97  14  12      M      Covington OH US 22:12.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joseph Earl   148 16  5       M                      20:13.2 
2     Trenton Brown 238 15  6       M      Tipp City OH US 20:16.4 
3     Austyn Bruno  162 17  20      M                      24:02.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zack Gibson   43  28  7       M      Columbus OH US 20:34.6 
2     Bryant Burton 18  21  50      M      Troy OH US     31:35.0 
3     Jacob Coldrew 163 22  90      M                     44:31.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Brian Swinehart 165 38  13      M               22:37 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Corey Turner Sr 122 42  32      M      Covington OH US 26:30.7 
2     Tony Iddings    153 48  37      M                      29:16.1 
3     Jack Earl       155 48  42      M                      30:09.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Todd Hoover  147 54  11      M                 22:07.5 
2     Scott Fisher 141 52  18      M                 23:49.3 
3     Doug Rindler 159 50  19      M      Troy OH US 23:59.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Bashore  13  68  27      M      Greenville OH US 25:43.7 
2     John Guttadore 143 62  28      M      Arcanum OH US    25:52.0 
3     Thom Baker     10  67  55      M      Piqua OH US      33:36.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Larson 68  73  65      M      Covington OH US 35:27.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Earl    150 8   34      F               28:32.5 
2     A. Hartwig 152 8   75      F               39:41.6 
3     C. Iddings 151 9   78      F               40:07.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Long      73  10  21      F      Covington OH US 24:45.1 
2     K. Turner    121 10  33      F      Covington OH US 26:32.3 
3     Sarah Weaver 123 13  35      F      Troy OH US      28:38.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Madison Burton     20  15  44      F      Troy OH US     30:28.0 
2     Rayna Horner       57  18  108     F      Bradford OH US 49:58.5 
3     Danielle Alexander 1   18  109     F      Bradford OH US 49:59.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Logan Dible     33  20  23      F      Upper Sandusky OH US 24:47.4 
2     Julianna Yingst 128 20  30      F      Covington OH US      26:09.9 
3     Chelsea Howard  61  29  64      F      Camden OH US         35:27.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeanna Roth    144 37  17      F                      23:47.9 
2     Jill Platfoot  154 37  36      F                      29:08.6 
3     Vanessa Deeter 32  35  41      F      Covington OH US 30:02.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Nisha Panday    92  40  25      F      Troy OH US 24:54.2 
2     Michelle Truman 146 40  26      F                 24:56.4 
3     Aimee Frantz    136 43  47      F                 31:14.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cindy Hand      158 50  52      F                       31:47.3 
2     Judi Hittle     55  56  53      F      Covington OH US  32:42.1 
3     Margie Heitkamp 53  55  63      F      Versailles OH US 35:15.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Vicki Wiltshire 127 65  70      F      Bradford OH US  37:56.7 
2     Connie Angle    7   60  80      F      Covington OH US 40:38.1 
3     Pam Phelps      93  65  81      F      Tipp City OH US 40:42.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Betty McKibben 80  72  122     F      Covington OH US 54:53.7   
2     Joann Coates   25  73  129     F      Covington OH US 1:08:44.3 
3     Norma Colby    28  75  131     F      Covington OH US 1:08:49.0 

Embed Code