5k Run/Walk for Autism Awareness

Sun April 28, 2019 Fletcher, OH US 45326 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender City           State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                       Time                Place                 
===== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     Chris Oconnor        M      Tipp City      OH    19:29.4   6:16  48  1        M Open       
2     Landis Dillon        M                           21:20.5   6:52  14  1        M 13-19      
3     Garrett Lemmister    M                           21:26.1   6:54  14  2        M 13-19      
4     Justin Legge Jr      M                           23:01.9   7:25  15  3        M 13-19      
5     S. Christian         M      Troy           OH    23:11.3   7:28  8   1        M 1-12       
6     Chris Davis          M      Saint Paris    OH    23:13.3   7:28  47  1        M 45-49      
7     Michael Moerch       M                           23:28.9   7:33  16  4        M 13-19      
8     Bryan Barnes         M      New Carlisle   OH    24:26.5   7:52  30  1        M 30-34      
9     David O'Rear         M      Dayton         OH    26:05.2   8:24  36  1        M 35-39      
10    Sarah Weaver         F      Troy           OH    26:46.6   8:37  13  1        F Open       
11    Robert Reynolds      M      Bellefontaine  OH    28:22.0   9:08  44  1        M 40-44      
12    Jim Ranft            M      Tipp City      OH    29:08.5   9:23  55  1        M 55-59      
13    Blayne Fullenkamp    M      Rockford       OH    29:38.8   9:33  13  5        M 13-19      
14    bill purtee          M      Troy           OH    30:07.2   9:42  40  2        M 40-44      
15    Danielle Hill        F                           30:24.1   9:47  33  1        F 30-34      
16    abigail purtee       F      Troy           OH    30:55.2   9:57  13  1        F 13-19      
17    Kyle Sturgill        M      Piqua          OH    31:22.6   10:06 18  6        M 13-19      
18    Nicole Larck         F      Piqua          OH    31:51.7   10:15 30  2        F 30-34      
19    G. Godin             M      Troy           OH    32:00.4   10:18 10  2        M 1-12       
20    Jessica Mcclurg      F      Covington      OH    32:22.1   10:25 30  3        F 30-34      
21    A. Fogt              F      Piqua          OH    32:25.7   10:26 12  1        F 1-12       
22    Angela Fogt          F      Piqua          OH    32:26.7   10:27 41  1        F 40-44      
23    Mike Efaw            M      Piqua          OH    32:58.8   10:37 61  1        M 60-64      
24    T. Butt              M                           33:24.2   10:45 12  3        M 1-12       
25    Andrea Till          F      Fletcher       OH    33:37.7   10:49 38  1        F 35-39      
26    Michael Till         M      Fletcher       OH    34:26.2   11:05 42  3        M 40-44      
27    Patricia Springer    F      Fletcher       OH    34:32.5   11:07 61  1        F 60-64      
28    Holly Speck          F      Urbana         OH    35:13.3   11:20 45  1        F 45-49      
29    Michelle Davis       F      Saint Paris    OH    35:27.8   11:25 51  1        F 50-54      
30    A. Hill              F                           35:38.3   11:28 10  2        F 1-12       
31    Terri OConner        F                           36:08.3   11:38 68  1        F 65-99      
32    Wesley Everett       M      Piqua          OH    36:16.4   11:41 23  1        M 20-24      
33    P. Fogt              F      Piqua          OH    36:16.9   11:41 10  3        F 1-12       
34    Annetle Schulze      F                           36:19.7   11:42 65  2        F 65-99      
35    Sarah Minton         F      Piqua          OH    37:16.8   12:00 21  1        F 20-24      
36    Brian J Laughman     M                           38:11.0   12:17 53  1        M 50-54      
37    D. Nix               M                           38:17.4   12:19 11  4        M 1-12       
38    Peggy Brown          F      Covington      OH    38:55.1   12:32 44  2        F 40-44      
39    M. Till              M      Fletcher       OH    39:22.0   12:40 12  5        M 1-12       
40    Blake Snyder         M      Fletcher       OH    40:05.8   12:54 15  7        M 13-19      
41    K. Godin             F      Troy           OH    40:22.5   13:00 12  4        F 1-12       
42    Penny Reed           F                           40:54.9   13:10 54  2        F 50-54      
43    Kelli Wilker         F      Troy           OH    41:03.9   13:13 29  1        F 25-29      
44    Julia Didier         F      Versailles     OH    41:04.5   13:13 53  3        F 50-54      
45    Monique Quillen      F      Troy           OH    41:06.3   13:14 56  1        F 55-59      
46    Letha Mann           F      Jackson Center OH    41:11.1   13:15 46  2        F 45-49      
47    Jennifer Everett     F      Fletcher       OH    41:38.5   13:24 46  3        F 45-49      
48    Ashley Rowan         F      Troy           OH    42:02.7   13:32 17  2        F 13-19      
49    Amy Stoltz           F      Troy           OH    42:08.1   13:34 41  3        F 40-44      
50    Julie Wintow         F      Casstown       OH    42:09.3   13:34 52  4        F 50-54      
51    Veronica Payne       F      Troy           OH    42:24.1   13:39 72  3        F 65-99      
52    Shane Miles          M      Fletcher       OH    42:25.5   13:39 38  2        M 35-39      
53    Amy Miles            F      Fletcher       OH    42:26.4   13:40 36  2        F 35-39      
54    Sarah Legge          F                           42:44.9   13:46 35  3        F 35-39      
55    Phil Chappie         M      Piqua          OH    44:12.7   14:14 68  1        M 65-99      
56    Zoe Blankenship      F                           44:46.6   14:25 16  3        F 13-19      
57    Noel Ranft           F      Tipp City      OH    44:53.2   14:27 55  2        F 55-59      
58    Donyana Godin        F      Troy           OH    46:10.6   14:52 15  4        F 13-19      
59    Nicholas Didier      M      Versailles     OH    46:23.0   14:56 15  8        M 13-19      
60    Jerry Payne          M      Troy           OH    47:55.2   15:25 74  2        M 65-99      
61    Pam Calhoun          F                           48:11.0   15:31     1        No Age Given 
62    Lianne Schmitz       F      Greenville     OH    48:38.7   15:39 30  4        F 30-34      
63    Samuel Wyrick        M      Troy           OH    48:53.5   15:44 75  3        M 65-99      
64    A. Comer             F      Conover        OH    49:14.2   15:51 8   5        F 1-12       
65    Brian Jr. Gray       M      Troy           OH    49:53.8   16:04 14  9        M 13-19      
66    Darla Godin          F      Troy           OH    50:20.7   16:12 35  4        F 35-39      
67    Deseray Miles        F      Fletcher       OH    50:23.7   16:13 17  5        F 13-19      
68    Connie Sutherin      F      Troy           OH    51:12.3   16:29 64  2        F 60-64      
69    Amanda Dillon        F                           51:12.9   16:29 31  5        F 30-34      
70    Bart Schmitz         M      Greenville     OH    51:33.8   16:36 32  2        M 30-34      
71    Tina R Laughmen      F                           52:16.2   16:49 53  5        F 50-54      
72    Jeff Godin           M      Troy           OH    52:35.4   16:56 39  3        M 35-39      
73    Elizabeth Didier     F      Versailles     OH    52:46.5   16:59 18  6        F 13-19      
74    Lindsey Didier       F      Versailles     OH    52:47.8   17:00 19  7        F 13-19      
75    Jason Sturgill       M      Ludlow Falls   OH    53:17.5   17:09 19  10       M 13-19      
76    Diane Lyons          F      Troy           OH    53:23.7   17:11 50  6        F 50-54      
77    Tom Hill             M                           53:26.8   17:12 65  4        M 65-99      
78    Chris Dysert         M      Saint Marys    OH    53:37.3   17:16 42  4        M 40-44      
79    Mandy Dysert         F      Saint Marys    OH    53:37.8   17:16 38  5        F 35-39      
80    Ed Bruggeman         M      Troy           OH    53:51.9   17:20 49  2        M 45-49      
81    Taylor Schmitmeyer   F      Troy           OH    53:57.9   17:22 24  2        F 20-24      
82    Ashley Comer         F      Conover        OH    53:58.0   17:22 30  6        F 30-34      
83    Dustin Wilker        M      Troy           OH    53:59.9   17:23 32  3        M 30-34      
84    AJ Schmitmeyer       M      Troy           OH    54:00.0   17:23 27  1        M 25-29      
85    Grant Branson        M                           54:02.1   17:24 67  5        M 65-99      
86    Mason Lane           M      Fletcher       OH    55:02.3   17:43 18  11       M 13-19      
87    Dakota Bashore       M                           55:03.6   17:43 17  12       M 13-19      
88    Joe Hill             M                           55:43.2   17:56 37  4        M 35-39      
89    Crista Bartlett      F      Piqua          OH    55:44.7   17:57 14  8        F 13-19      
90    Graves James         M                           55:46.2   17:57 57  2        M 55-59      
91    Graves James         M                           56:24.2   18:09 57  3        M 55-59      
92    Scott Bartlett       M      Piqua          OH    56:46.2   18:16 45  3        M 45-49      
93    Benjamin Oliver      M      Piqua          OH    56:51.2   18:18 15  13       M 13-19      
94    Mitchell Bronne      M      St. Paris      OH    57:34.6   18:32 23  2        M 20-24      
95    Denise Bronne        F      St. Paris      OH    57:35.6   18:32 51  7        F 50-54      
96    Shayleigh Holbrook   F      St. Paris      OH    57:36.3   18:32 21  3        F 20-24      
97    Robin Welch          F      Tipp City      OH    59:26.2   19:08 56  3        F 55-59      
98    Angela Littlejohn    F      DeGraff        OH    59:27.6   19:08 34  7        F 30-34      
99    Ashley Luthman       F      Lebanon        OH    1:00:35.5 19:30 29  2        F 25-29      
100   Gregory Luthman      M      Lebanon        OH    1:00:38.5 19:31 31  4        M 30-34      
101   Glenda Marck         F      Saint Paris    OH    1:01:37.6 19:50 48  4        F 45-49      
102   Belle Baber          F      Saint Paris    OH    1:01:38.4 19:50 17  9        F 13-19      
103   Lisa White           F      Christiansburg OH    1:01:42.1 19:52 41  4        F 40-44      
104   Grant Mitchell       M      Troy           OH    1:03:05.7 20:18 28  2        M 25-29      
105   Esther Mitchell      F      Troy           OH    1:03:05.8 20:19 30  8        F 30-34      
106   Deric Fogt           M      Piqua          OH    1:03:38.7 20:29 38  5        M 35-39      
107   S. Beckstedt         M      Sidney         OH    1:03:55.6 20:35 10  6        M 1-12       
108   Brandy Beckstedt     F      Sidney         OH    1:04:21.3 20:43 29  3        F 25-29      
109   L. Beckstedt         M      Sidney         OH    1:04:21.8 20:43 4   7        M 1-12       
110   Barbara Ann Slusser  F                           1:05:31.9 21:06 73  4        F 65-99      
111   Cherrie Dippolito    F      Englewood      OH    1:05:40.3 21:08 48  5        F 45-49      
112   Nichole Chappie      F      Piqua          OH    1:05:51.1 21:12 40  5        F 40-44      
113   Jennifer Blankenship F                           1:05:51.1 21:12 39  6        F 35-39      
114   Deborah Reid         F      Fletcher       OH    1:06:30.8 21:25 67  5        F 65-99      
115   Becky Severt         F      Troy           OH    1:06:32.3 21:25 68  6        F 65-99      
116   Amy Minton           F      Fletcher       OH    1:06:34.1 21:26 51  8        F 50-54      
117   Angel Severt         M      Troy           OH    1:06:58.0 21:33 15  14       M 13-19      
118   Travis Puchalski     M                           1:10:47.9 22:47 39  6        M 35-39      
119   Debbie Puchalski     F                           1:10:50.7 22:48 63  3        F 60-64      
120   Tori Puchalski       F                           1:10:51.5 22:48 38  7        F 35-39      
121   Lyndsey North        F                           1:10:55.1 22:50 30  9        F 30-34      
122   Tim Hatcher          M                           1:12:00.9 23:11 39  7        M 35-39      
123   Jayden Hutcher       M                           1:12:03.2 23:12 14  15       M 13-19      
124   Sharon Till          F      Tipp City      OH    1:13:36.3 23:41 69  7        F 65-99      
125   Rebecca Shields      F      Fletcher       OH    1:13:37.6 23:42 63  4        F 60-64      
126   Angelique LeMaster   F      Conover        OH    1:13:40.6 23:43 16  10       F 13-19      
127   Mande Harris         F      Miamisburg     OH    1:13:46.6 23:45 41  6        F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Oconnor 69  48  1       M      Tipp City OH US 19:29.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Sarah Weaver 106 13  10      F      Troy OH US 26:46.6 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     S. Christian 16  8   5       M      Troy OH US 23:11.3 
2     G. Godin     40  10  19      M      Troy OH US 32:00.4 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Landis Dillon     493 14  2       M               21:20.5 
2     Garrett Lemmister 481 14  3       M               21:26.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Wesley Everett  29  23  32      M      Piqua OH US     36:16.4 
2     Mitchell Bronne 10  23  94      M      St. Paris OH US 57:34.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     AJ Schmitmeyer 87  27  84      M      Troy OH US 54:00.0   
2     Grant Mitchell 67  28  104     M      Troy OH US 1:03:05.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bryan Barnes 2   30  8       M      New Carlisle OH US 24:26.5 
2     Bart Schmitz 89  32  70      M      Greenville OH US   51:33.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David O'Rear 68  36  9       M      Dayton OH US   26:05.2 
2     Shane Miles  63  38  52      M      Fletcher OH US 42:25.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Reynolds 85  44  11      M      Bellefontaine OH US 28:22.0 
2     bill purtee     77  40  14      M      Troy OH US          30:07.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Davis  483 47  6       M      Saint Paris OH US 23:13.3 
2     Ed Bruggeman 12  49  80      M      Troy OH US        53:51.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Brian J Laughman 466 53  36      M               38:11 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Ranft    80  55  12      M      Tipp City OH US 29:08.5 
2     Graves James 468 57  90      M                      55:46.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mike Efaw 27  61  23      M      Piqua OH US 32:58.8 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Phil Chappie 14  68  55      M      Piqua OH US 44:12.7 
2     Jerry Payne  72  74  60      M      Troy OH US  47:55.2 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     A. Fogt 31  12  21      F      Piqua OH US 32:25.7 
2     A. Hill 518 10  30      F                  35:38.3 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     abigail purtee 76  13  16      F      Troy OH US 30:55.2 
2     Ashley Rowan   86  17  48      F      Troy OH US 42:02.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Sarah Minton       65  21  35      F      Piqua OH US 37:16.8 
2     Taylor Schmitmeyer 88  24  81      F      Troy OH US  53:57.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kelli Wilker   112 29  43      F      Troy OH US    41:03.9   
2     Ashley Luthman 55  29  99      F      Lebanon OH US 1:00:35.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Danielle Hill 517 33  15      F                  30:24.1 
2     Nicole Larck  52  30  18      F      Piqua OH US 31:51.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea Till 101 38  25      F      Fletcher OH US 33:37.7 
2     Amy Miles   61  36  53      F      Fletcher OH US 42:26.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Angela Fogt 32  41  22      F      Piqua OH US     32:26.7 
2     Peggy Brown 11  44  38      F      Covington OH US 38:55.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Holly Speck 500 45  28      F      Urbana OH US         35:13.3 
2     Letha Mann  58  46  46      F      Jackson Center OH US 41:11.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Davis 485 51  29      F      Saint Paris OH US 35:27.8 
2     Penny Reed     82  54  42      F                        40:54.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Monique Quillen 79  56  45      F      Troy OH US      41:06.3 
2     Noel Ranft      81  55  57      F      Tipp City OH US 44:53.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Patricia Springer 95  61  27      F      Fletcher OH US 34:32.5 
2     Connie Sutherin   100 64  68      F      Troy OH US     51:12.3 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terri OConner   460 68  31      F               36:08.3 
2     Annetle Schulze 452 65  34      F               36:19.7 

Embed Code