5k Run/Walk for Autism Awareness

Sun April 28, 2019 Fletcher, OH US 45326 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1155 Chris Oconnor       M      Tipp City                OH    US      19:31.0   19:31.0   6:18  49  74.7       1        M Open   
2     1165 Deborah Reid        F      Fletcher                 OH    US      23:17.3   22:45.6   7:21  68  90.3       1        M 13-19  
3     1531 Michael Holenstein  M                                             23:40.2   23:34.6   7:36  13  59.4       2        M 13-19  
4     1513 Elise Bell          F                                             25:28.9   25:19.9   8:10  15  61.0       1        F Open   
5     1156 David O'Rear        M      Beavercreek              OH    US      26:03.5   25:56.1   8:22  37  51.5       1        M 30-39  
6     1512 Ryan O'Connor       M                                             26:13.7   26:04.2   8:25  26  49.6       1        M 20-29  
7     1115 Landis Dillon       M      Troy                     OH    US      27:04.4   27:02.1   8:43  15  49.7       3        M 13-19  
8     1103 Connor Bell         M      Troy                     OH    US      27:05.3   27:05.3   8:44  16  48.8       4        M 13-19  
9     1179 Payton Smith        M      Troy                     OH    US      27:44.2   27:44.2   8:57  44  50.6       1        F 30-39  
10    1140 Sarah Legge         F      Tipp City                OH    US      28:30.8   28:17.7   9:08  36  52.5       2        F 30-39  
11    1524 Emma Webb           F                                             28:44.6   28:37.0   9:14  13  56.1       1        F 13-19  
12    1112 Abbey Didier        F      Versailles               OH    US      28:46.7   28:39.7   9:15  22  51.3       1        F 20-29  
13    1107 Misty Burton        F      Houston                  OH    US      30:40.6   30:35.8   9:52  35  48.4       3        F 30-39  
14    1532 Jessica Smith       F                                             30:56.6   30:52.2   9:57  31  47.7       4        F 30-39  
15    1505 Eli Putnam          M                                             31:31.4   31:13.0   10:04 13  44.9       5        M 13-19  
16    1528 Gregg Gooding       M                                             32:08.3   32:03.5   10:20 64  51.4       1        M 60-99  
17    1181 Andrea Till         F      Fletcher                 OH    US      32:55.2   32:29.6   10:29 39  46.3       5        F 30-39  
18    1183 Mike S. Till        M      Fletcher                 OH    US      32:35.4   32:30.0   10:29 13  43.1       6        M 13-19  
19    1182 Michael Till        M      Fletcher                 OH    US      32:55.4   32:31.4   10:29 43  42.9       1        M 40-49  
20    1173 Lianne Schmitz      F      Greenville               OH    US      33:09.6   32:58.1   10:38 31  44.6       6        F 30-39  
21    1523 E. Webb             F                                             33:56.4   33:56.4   10:57 11  49.6       1        F 0-12   
22    1127 C. Gray             M      Troy                     OH    US      33:59.0   33:56.4   10:57 12  42.4       1        M 0-12   
23    1152 B. Musser           M      Troy                     OH    US      34:22.4   34:22.4   11:05 11  43.3       2        M 0-12   
24    1518 Julie Wintrow       F                                             35:22.0   35:22.0   11:25 53  48.2       1        F 50-59  
25    1514 Terri O'Connor      F      Vandalia                 OH    US      36:04.7   35:52.4   11:34 69  58.1       1        F 60-99  
26    1511 Annett Schulze      F                                             36:08.5   36:08.5   11:40 66  55.4       2        F 60-99  
27    1114 Amanda Dillon       F      Troy                     OH    US      36:43.4   36:40.0   11:50 32  40.2       7        F 30-39  
28    1133 Andrew Hall         M      Troy                     OH    US      36:43.6   36:40.0   11:50 32  35.5       2        M 30-39  
29    1153 D. Nix              M      Casstown                 OH    US      36:54.2   36:54.2   11:54 12  39.0       3        M 0-12   
30    1189 Jeremiah White      M      Christiansburg           OH    US      37:35.6   37:11.1   12:00 36  35.7       3        M 30-39  
31    1504 G. Putnam           M                                             37:36.9   37:18.7   12:02 8   45.9       4        M 0-12   
32    1507 Ryan Spicer         M                                             37:37.1   37:19.1   12:02 24  34.7       2        M 20-29  
33    1132 Jennie Gutman       F      Sidney                   OH    US      37:52.7   37:26.4   12:05 35  39.6       8        F 30-39  
34    1515 Triston Butt        M                                             37:38.6   37:38.6   12:09 13  37.2       7        M 13-19  
35    1113 Julia Didier        F      Versailles               OH    US      37:49.9   37:43.5   12:10 54  45.7       2        F 50-59  
36    1135 Julie Hohenstein    F      Troy                     OH    US      38:15.3   37:49.2   12:12 48  42.7       1        F 40-49  
37    1134 Hans Hohenstein     M      Troy                     OH    US      38:16.7   37:49.8   12:12 47  38.0       2        M 40-49  
38    1123 P. Fogt             F      Piqua                    OH    US      38:52.2   38:40.8   12:29 11  43.5       2        F 0-12   
39    1121 Angela Fogt         F      Piqua                    OH    US      38:51.2   38:51.2   12:32 42  39.4       2        F 40-49  
40    1519 J. Efaw             M                                             39:09.3   39:07.7   12:37 7   46.5       5        M 0-12   
41    1520 Brent Efaw          M                                             39:09.9   39:09.9   12:38 35  33.7       4        M 30-39  
42    1117 Mike Efaw           M                                     US      39:23.6   39:23.6   12:42 62  41.1       2        M 60-99  
43    1516 Amy Stoltz          F                                             39:40.2   39:40.2   12:48 42  38.6       3        F 40-49  
44    1526 Penny Reed          F                                             40:20.2   40:20.2   13:01 55  43.3       3        F 50-59  
45    1106 Peggy Brown         F      Covington                OH    US      40:38.0   40:30.0   13:04 45  38.7       4        F 40-49  
46    1525 Kevin Reynolds      M                                             40:46.7   40:33.0   13:05 33  32.3       5        M 30-39  
47    1198 Amy Minton          F      Fletcher                 OH    US      40:39.6   40:37.8   13:06 52  41.5       6        M 0-12   
48    1118 Wesley Everett      M      Piqua                    OH    US      41:10.2   41:07.9   13:16 24  31.4       3        M 20-29  
49    1139 Toni Laux           F      Tipp City                OH    US      41:17.0   41:11.8   13:17 64  47.3       3        F 60-99  
50    1533 Sydney Trent        F                                             42:04.1   41:57.7   13:32 16  36.2       2        F 13-19  
51    1157 Natosha Payne       F      Troy                     OH    US      42:08.2   41:58.2   13:32 37  35.5       9        F 30-39  
52    1503 Brian Gray          M                                             42:08.4   42:08.4   13:36 15  31.9       8        M 13-19  
53    1148 Amy Miles           F      Fletcher                 OH    US      45:05.3   42:20.8   13:40 37  35.2       10       F 30-39  
54    1522 Amanda Webb         F      Springfield              OH    US      43:08.1   43:08.1   13:55 36  34.4       11       F 30-39  
55    1187 Wendy Welbaum       F      North Hamptonrth hampton OH    US      43:10.5   43:10.5   13:56 59  42.4       4        F 50-59  
56    1147 Katie Mentz         F      New Carlisle             OH    US      43:33.5   43:33.5   14:03 33  33.9       12       F 30-39  
57    1166 Emily Reid          F      Fletcher                 OH    US      44:55.1   44:21.0   14:18 21  33.2       2        F 20-29  
58    1126 Elizabeth Franz     F      Troy                     OH    US      44:43.9   44:33.7   14:22 57  40.1       5        F 50-59  
59    1195 Zara Zeller         F      Dayton                   OH    US      44:46.4   44:46.4   14:27 21  32.9       3        F 20-29  
60    1535 Pam Calhoun         F      Piqua                    OH    US      45:07.6   44:59.6   14:31 43  34.3       5        F 40-49  
61    1149 Shane Miles         M      Fletcher                 OH    US      45:05.3   45:05.3   14:33 39  30.1       6        M 30-39  
62    1190 Z. White            M      Christiansburg           OH    US      46:04.4   46:01.9   14:51 11  32.3       7        M 0-12   
63    1109 A. Comer            F      Conover                  OH    US      46:30.5   46:25.1   14:58 9   38.4       3        F 0-12   
64    1510 Mike Johnson        M                                             48:19.6   47:52.7   15:27 45  29.6       3        M 40-49  
65    1163 Glen Quillen        M      Troy                     OH    US      48:19.6   48:16.2   15:34 51  30.7       1        M 50-59  
66    1521 E. Mintz            F                                             49:05.0   48:58.5   15:48 11  34.3       4        F 0-12   
67    1170 Amber Schaffer      F      Piqua                    OH    US      49:04.7   49:00.4   15:49 27  30.0       4        F 20-29  
68    1167 K. Reynolds         F      Troy                     OH    US      49:58.2   49:45.6   16:03 10  34.8       5        F 0-12   
69    1174 M. Schmitz          F      Greenville               OH    US      49:57.9   49:45.9   16:03 5   42.1       6        F 0-12   
70    1172 K. Schmitz          F      Greenville               OH    US      49:58.5   49:46.2   16:03 7   38.5       7        F 0-12   
71    1192 Dustin Wilker       M      Troy                     OH    US      50:21.7   50:01.3   16:08 33  26.1       7        M 30-39  
72    1171 Bart Schmitz        M      Greenville               OH    US      50:25.1   50:11.2   16:11 33  26.1       8        M 30-39  
73    1517 Terra Swafford      F                                             50:12.9   50:12.9   16:12 27  29.3       5        F 20-29  
74    1180 Connie Sutherin     F      Troy                     OH    US      50:51.7   50:41.6   16:21 65  39.0       4        F 60-99  
75    1184 Sara Ward           F      Casstown                 OH    US      51:13.5   50:43.3   16:22 28  29.0       6        F 20-29  
76    1125 Nikki Francis       F      Troy                     OH    US      51:25.3   50:55.0   16:25 33  29.0       13       F 30-39  
77    1104 Denise Bronne       F      St. Paris                OH    US      51:35.4   50:56.6   16:26 52  33.1       6        F 50-59  
78    1509 Darcy Maxon         F                                             51:33.9   51:14.1   16:32 13  31.3       3        F 13-19  
79    1508 Kora Spicer         F                                             51:34.5   51:15.1   16:32 23  28.7       7        F 20-29  
80    1191 Z. White            F      Christiansburg           OH    US      51:45.0   51:20.4   16:34 11  32.8       8        F 0-12   
81    1150 Esther Mitchell     F      Troy                     OH    US      52:23.1   51:59.7   16:46 31  28.3       14       F 30-39  
82    1151 Grant Mitchell      M      Troy                     OH    US      52:23.5   52:01.9   16:47 29  24.9       4        M 20-29  
83    1527 Brenda Comon        F                                             53:07.2   52:55.1   17:04 57  33.8       7        F 50-59  
84    1110 Ashley Comer        F      Conover                  OH    US      53:07.4   52:55.6   17:04 31  27.8       15       F 30-39  
85    1178 Barb Slusser        F      Enon                     OH    US      53:07.5   53:07.5   17:08 74  42.2       5        F 60-99  
86    1164 Monique Quillen     F      Troy                     OH    US      53:21.0   53:16.2   17:11 57  33.5       8        F 50-59  
87    1136 Shayleigh Holbrook  F      St. Paris                OH    US      54:20.9   53:39.4   17:19 22  27.4       8        F 20-29  
88    1105 Mitchell Bronne     M      St. Paris                OH    US      54:36.8   54:36.8   17:37 24  23.7       5        M 20-29  
89    1199 Amy Collins         F      Lebanon                  OH    US      56:15.7   55:43.1   17:58 44  27.9       6        F 40-49  
90    1534 Bob Fannin          M                                             55:48.2   55:48.2   18:00 66  30.0       3        M 60-99  
91    1506 Doris Atkinson      F                                             56:16.2   56:16.2   18:09 63  34.2       6        F 60-99  
92    1141 Angela Littlejohn   F      De Graff                 OH    US      57:15.9   56:43.0   18:18 35  26.1       16       F 30-39  
93    1188 Robin Welch         F      Fletcher                 OH    US      57:16.2   56:43.4   18:18 56  31.1       9        F 50-59  
94    1142 Ashley Luthman      F      Lebanon                  OH    US      57:23.4   57:03.5   18:24 30  25.8       17       F 30-39  
95    1536 Sharon Karns        F                                             1:03:16.3 57:23.3   18:31 68  35.8       7        F 60-99  
96    1537 Karen Hubbard       F                                             1:03:16.6 57:24.1   18:31 60  32.3       8        F 60-99  
97    1143 Gregory Luthman     M      Lebanon                  OH    US      57:25.3   57:25.3   18:31 32  22.7       9        M 30-39  
98    1116 Cherrie Dippolito   F      Englewood                OH    US      59:56.6   58:16.2   18:48 49  28.0       7        F 40-49  
99    1101 L. Beckstedt        M      Sidney                   OH    US      59:56.8   59:32.6   19:12 5   35.7       8        M 0-12   
100   1100 Brandy Beckstedt    F      Sidney                   OH    US      59:57.0   59:32.9   19:13 30  24.7       18       F 30-39  
101   1102 S. Beckstedt        M      Sidney                   OH    US      59:57.8   59:33.4   19:13 11  25.0       9        M 0-12   
102   1108 Jodi Chambers       F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:00:15.4 59:46.6   19:17 54  28.9       10       F 50-59  
103   1185 Shelly Ward         F      Urbana                   OH    US      1:00:17.1 59:48.8   19:18 52  28.2       11       F 50-59  
104   1111 Corkey Ann Detwiler F      Urbana                   OH    US      1:00:17.5 59:48.9   19:18 45  26.2       8        F 40-49  
105   1193 Kelli Wilker        F      Troy                     OH    US      1:01:29.5 1:01:13.5 19:45 30  24.0       19       F 30-39  
106   1530 Christian Gooding   M                                             1:01:38.3 1:01:16.0 19:46 46  23.3       4        M 40-49  
107   1529 Cindy Gooding       F                                             1:01:40.3 1:01:17.8 19:46 65  32.2       9        F 60-99  
108   1128 Debra Guillozet     F      Piqua                    OH    US      1:04:42.1 1:04:25.1 20:47 62  29.5       10       F 60-99  
109   1158 Rick Plis           M      Maineville               OH    US      1:05:13.2 1:04:52.0 20:55 61  24.7       4        M 60-99  
110   1137 Amanda Johnson      F      Maineville               OH    US      1:05:11.0 1:04:53.6 20:56 32  22.7       20       F 30-39  
111   1159 Valerie Plis        F      Maineville               OH    US      1:05:10.9 1:04:53.7 20:56 55  26.9       12       F 50-59  
112   1169 Riley Rush          M      Troy                     OH    US      1:07:16.6 1:06:50.7 21:34 16  19.8       9        M 13-19  
113   1168 Nicole Rush         F      Troy                     OH    US      1:07:16.5 1:06:51.0 21:34 44  23.3       9        F 40-49  
114   1161 Tory Puchalski      F      Casstown                 OH    US      1:08:11.8 1:07:08.9 21:40 39  22.4       21       F 30-39  
115   1154 Lyndsey North       F      Troy                     OH    US      1:08:27.3 1:07:32.4 21:47 31  21.8       22       F 30-39  
116   1162 Travis Puchalski    M      Casstown                 OH    US      1:08:27.3 1:08:27.3 22:05 40  20.0       5        M 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Oconnor 1155 49  1       M      Tipp City OH US 19:31 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Elise Bell 1513 15  4       F               25:19.9 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     C. Gray   1127 12  22      M      Troy OH US 33:56.4 
2     B. Musser 1152 11  23      M      Troy OH US 34:22.4 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Deborah Reid       1165 68  2       F      Fletcher OH US 22:45.6 
2     Michael Holenstein 1531 13  3       M                     23:34.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ryan O'Connor 1512 26  6       M               26:04.2 
2     Ryan Spicer   1507 24  32      M               37:19.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David O'Rear 1156 37  5       M      Beavercreek OH US 25:56.1 
2     Andrew Hall  1133 32  28      M      Troy OH US        36:40.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Till    1182 43  19      M      Fletcher OH US 32:31.4 
2     Hans Hohenstein 1134 47  37      M      Troy OH US     37:49.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Glen Quillen 1163 51  65      M      Troy OH US 48:16.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gregg Gooding 1528 64  16      M               32:03.5 
2     Mike Efaw     1117 62  42      M        US     39:23.6 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     E. Webb 1523 11  21      F                  33:56.4 
2     P. Fogt 1123 11  38      F      Piqua OH US 38:40.8 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Emma Webb    1524 13  11      F               28:37.0 
2     Sydney Trent 1533 16  50      F               41:57.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abbey Didier 1112 22  12      F      Versailles OH US 28:39.7 
2     Emily Reid   1166 21  57      F      Fletcher OH US   44:21.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Payton Smith 1179 44  9       M      Troy OH US      27:44.2 
2     Sarah Legge  1140 36  10      F      Tipp City OH US 28:17.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Julie Hohenstein 1135 48  36      F      Troy OH US  37:49.2 
2     Angela Fogt      1121 42  39      F      Piqua OH US 38:51.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Wintrow 1518 53  24      F                       35:22.0 
2     Julia Didier  1113 54  35      F      Versailles OH US 37:43.5 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Terri O'Connor 1514 69  25      F      Vandalia OH US 35:52.4 
2     Annett Schulze 1511 66  26      F                     36:08.5 

Embed Code