5k Run/Walk for Autism Awareness

Sun April 28, 2019 Fletcher, OH US 45326 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     649 Chris Oconnor         M      Tipp City    OH    US      19:43.7   19:41.4   6:20  37  68.1       1        M Open   
2     663 Fred Schniedebusch    M                                 20:20.1   20:17.9   6:32  41  68.0       1        M 40-44  
3     648 Caleb Everett         M                                 21:23.5   21:22.1   6:53  24  60.8       1        M 20-24  
4     674 Sandy Hoening         F                                 23:44.7   23:40.2   7:37  58  76.5       1        F Open   
5     98  Greg Watson           M      Troy         OH    US      25:04.0   24:58.6   8:02  49  58.6       1        M 45-49  
6     54  Robert Maurer         M      Tipp City    OH    US      25:46.6   25:44.1   8:17  41  53.6       2        M 40-44  
7     36  C. Gray               M      Troy         OH    US      26:32.7   26:31.2   8:32  10  58.6       1        M 1-12   
8     675 Tyler King            M                                 26:56.3   26:34.0   8:33  19  48.9       1        M 13-19  
9     647 David O'Rear          M                                 27:22.6   27:10.9   8:45  35  48.8       1        M 35-39  
10    676 Peter Starbuck        M                                 27:44.0   27:37.8   8:54  60  57.8       1        M 60-64  
11    691 Kari Smith            F                                 27:56.9   27:52.1   8:58  36  53.5       1        F 35-39  
12    690 L. Hughes             M                                 28:15.3   28:11.1   9:04  11  52.9       2        M 1-12   
13    654 Carrie Curtis         F      Piqua        OH    US      28:31.3   28:20.7   9:07  36  52.6       2        F 35-39  
14    659 Jill Hamaker          F      Sidney       OH    US      28:45.4   28:39.7   9:14  36  52.0       3        F 35-39  
15    16  Tammy Cron            F      Fletcher     OH    US      29:24.9   29:15.1   9:25  42  52.5       1        F 40-44  
16    682 Kentaro Oguchi        M                                 29:47.6   29:33.4   9:31  14  46.4       2        M 13-19  
17    696 Greg Smith            M                                 29:47.8   29:35.4   9:31  48  49.1       2        M 45-49  
18    96  Mike Till             M      Fletcher     OH    US      30:38.9   30:35.7   9:51  41  45.1       3        M 40-44  
19    86  Holly Speck           F      Urbana       OH    US      31:58.9   31:52.5   10:16 44  48.9       2        F 40-44  
20    24  Ian Dumbauld          M      Vandalia     OH    US      32:02.6   31:57.0   10:17 56  48.4       1        M 55-59  
21    68  Lisa Pence            F      Piqua        OH    US      32:30.9   32:26.0   10:26 32  45.6       1        F 30-34  
22    686 Mike Efaw             M                                 32:51.3   32:46.5   10:33 60  48.7       2        M 60-64  
23    660 Mindy Black           F      Troy         OH    US      32:53.7   32:46.9   10:33 51  50.9       1        F 50-54  
24    7   Amanda Brown          F      Covington    OH    US      32:58.9   32:51.6   10:35 20  44.9       1        F 20-24  
25    30  Angela Fogt           F      Piqua        OH    US      33:16.7   33:10.4   10:41 40  45.7       3        F 40-44  
26    92  Kyle Sturgill         M      Piqua        OH    US      33:32.5   33:21.4   10:44 17  39.3       3        M 13-19  
27    652 Angela Palbas         F      West Liberty               34:06.0   33:53.4   10:54 45  46.4       1        F 45-49  
28    9   Ed Bruggeman          M      Troy         OH    US      34:41.1   34:30.3   11:06 48  42.1       3        M 45-49  
29    46  Jenni Kirby           F      Piqua        OH    US      34:53.3   34:40.1   11:10 38  43.3       4        F 35-39  
30    29  Lynae Fiamengo        F      Vandalia     OH    US      35:03.8   34:58.8   11:16 61  53.6       1        F 60-64  
31    42  Jennifer Hughes       F      Troy         OH    US      35:23.0   35:11.4   11:20 38  42.7       5        F 35-39  
32    15  Paula Craft           F      Houston      OH    US      35:23.0   35:12.2   11:20 46  45.0       2        F 45-49  
33    91  Jason Sturgill        M      Piqua        OH    US      35:44.9   35:28.4   11:25 18  36.6       4        M 13-19  
34    79  Ashley Rowan          F      Troy         OH    US      35:45.1   35:29.0   11:25 16  43.0       1        F 13-19  
35    694 Albert Wade           M                                 35:57.6   35:42.0   11:29 40  38.4       4        M 40-44  
36    655 Laura Mazut           F                                 36:03.3   35:59.0   11:35 35  41.3       6        F 35-39  
37    703 A. Hill               F                                 36:37.6   36:13.8   11:40 9   49.5       1        F 1-12   
38    1   Michaela Ahlers       F      Troy         OH    US      36:24.0   36:15.0   11:40 23  40.7       2        F 20-24  
39    88  Patty Springer        F      Fletcher     OH    US      36:17.8   36:15.1   11:40 60  51.1       2        F 60-64  
40    95  Andrea Till           F      Fletcher     OH    US      36:18.3   36:15.6   11:40 37  41.3       7        F 35-39  
41    35  Brian Gray            M      Troy         OH    US      36:59.1   36:57.1   11:54 13  38.0       5        M 13-19  
42    63  Terri O'Connor        F      Vandalia     OH    US      37:21.7   37:16.3   12:00 67  54.4       1        F 65-99  
43    25  Kimberly Dumbauld     F      Vandalia     OH    US      37:30.2   37:25.0   12:03 51  44.6       2        F 50-54  
44    26  Jennifer Everett      F      Fletcher     OH    US      37:55.4   37:47.9   12:10 45  41.6       3        F 45-49  
45    43  A. Jenkins            F      Troy         OH    US      38:02.2   37:54.8   12:12 12  43.5       2        F 1-12   
46    74  Penny Reed            F      Fletcher     OH    US      38:14.3   37:59.3   12:14 53  45.0       3        F 50-54  
47    53  Edward Link           M      Fletcher     OH    US      38:05.8   38:03.2   12:15 40  36.0       5        M 40-44  
48    10  Thomas Burns          M      Springfield  OH    US      38:29.5   38:19.3   12:20 56  40.3       2        M 55-59  
49    8   Peggy Brown           F      Covington    OH    US      38:49.3   38:41.9   12:27 43  40.0       4        F 40-44  
50    44  Mandy Jenkins         F      Troy         OH    US      39:09.0   39:00.6   12:33 34  38.0       2        F 30-34  
51    687 T. Butt               M                                 39:28.0   39:24.5   12:41 11  37.9       3        M 1-12   
52    677 Brian Laughman        M      Conover      OH    US      40:16.9   39:41.8   12:47 33  33.1       1        M 50-54  
53    66  Natosha Payne         F      Troy         OH    US      40:34.7   40:31.7   13:03 35  36.7       8        F 35-39  
54    37  Pam Hart              F      Troy         OH    US      41:00.1   40:45.5   13:07 53  41.9       4        F 50-54  
55    19  Natalie Davis         F      Tipp City    OH    US      41:17.4   41:03.8   13:13 22  36.0       3        F 20-24  
56    672 Chrissy Bynum         F      Piqua        OH    US      41:33.2   41:19.4   13:18 43  37.4       5        F 40-44  
57    27  Wesley Everett        M      Piqua        OH    US      41:34.8   41:32.9   13:22 22  31.2       2        M 20-24  
58    6   Denise Bronne         F      St. Paris    OH    US      42:30.3   41:58.4   13:31 50  39.4       5        F 50-54  
59    678 Tina Laughman         F                                 42:40.8   42:07.7   13:34 52  40.1       6        F 50-54  
60    661 Sheila Flaute         F                                 42:20.4   42:12.8   13:35 46  37.5       4        F 45-49  
61    704 Danielle Hill         F                                 42:42.0   42:14.4   13:36 32  35.0       3        F 30-34  
62    101 M. Westfall           F      Piqua        OH    US      43:01.3   42:20.3   13:38 9   42.4       3        F 1-12   
63    100 Jason Westfall        M      Piqua        OH    US      43:04.3   42:22.3   13:38 31  30.8       1        M 30-34  
64    17  Brady Davis           M      Tipp City    OH    US      42:38.5   42:24.7   13:39 22  30.6       3        M 20-24  
65    651 Joe Bowermaster       M                                 43:04.1   42:50.6   13:47 32  30.5       2        M 30-34  
66    49  Kari La Lumiere       F      Piqua        OH    US      43:46.0   43:04.6   13:52 29  34.3       1        F 25-29  
67    11  Phil Chappie          M      Piqua        OH    US      43:25.0   43:14.5   13:55 67  39.2       1        M 65-99  
68    103 Kelli Wilker          F      Troy         OH    US      44:05.4   43:43.3   14:04 28  33.8       2        F 25-29  
69    102 Dustin Wilker         M      Troy         OH    US      44:08.2   43:46.6   14:05 31  29.8       3        M 30-34  
70    104 Julie Wintrow         F      Casstown     OH    US      44:34.4   44:09.6   14:13 51  37.8       7        F 50-54  
71    50  Danielle Labree       F      Piqua        OH    US      45:03.6   44:54.9   14:27 36  33.2       9        F 35-39  
72    698 Laurel Booher         F                                 45:13.0   45:05.8   14:31 65  43.8       2        F 65-99  
73    670 Kaylee Welbaum        F                                 45:10.7   45:08.0   14:32 16  33.8       2        F 13-19  
74    665 Amy DeCarbo           F                                 47:09.4   46:30.1   14:58 40  32.6       6        F 40-44  
75    681 Isaac Combs           M                                 46:43.2   46:39.5   15:01 24  27.8       4        M 20-24  
76    669 Wendy Welbaum         F                                 47:45.2   47:29.3   15:17 57  37.7       1        F 55-59  
77    71  Nina Price            F      Troy         OH    US      48:08.0   47:33.9   15:19 54  36.3       8        F 50-54  
78    61  Samantha Minton       F                                 48:52.3   48:38.7   15:39 13  33.1       3        F 13-19  
79    87  L. Speck              M      Urbana       OH    US      48:57.4   48:53.7   15:44 11  30.5       4        M 1-12   
80    18  Destinie Davis        F      Tipp City    OH    US      49:08.0   49:01.2   15:47 14  32.2       4        F 13-19  
81    671 Katie Mentz           F      Troy         OH    US      49:21.8   49:06.1   15:48 31  30.1       4        F 30-34  
82    97  M. Till               M      Fletcher     OH    US      50:37.2   50:34.1   16:17 11  29.5       5        M 1-12   
83    689 Matt Evans            M                                 51:26.9   50:58.4   16:24 39  26.7       2        M 35-39  
84    684 Tom Hill              M                                 51:29.9   50:59.3   16:25 64  32.4       3        M 60-64  
85    106 Sam Wyrick            M      Troy         OH    US      51:45.8   51:21.3   16:32 74  35.9       2        M 65-99  
86    22  Kelsey Dorsey         F      Piqua        OH    US      51:38.5   51:21.4   16:32 33  28.8       5        F 30-34  
87    62  Debby Motter-Oakes    F      Sidney       OH    US      51:38.9   51:21.7   16:32 55  34.0       2        F 55-59  
88    72  Monique Quillen       F      Troy         OH    US      51:44.6   51:21.8   16:32 55  34.0       3        F 55-59  
89    683 Deborah Hill          F                                 51:54.5   51:24.2   16:33 64  37.9       3        F 60-64  
90    40  Nikka Helkenn         F      Troy         OH    US      52:33.8   51:32.0   16:35 28  28.7       3        F 25-29  
91    39  Andrew Helkenn        M      Troy         OH    US      52:34.3   51:32.6   16:35 31  25.3       4        M 30-34  
92    707 Joseph Hill           M                                 52:23.9   51:50.6   16:41 35  25.6       3        M 35-39  
93    2   Doris Atkinson        F      Piqua        OH    US      53:04.6   52:59.3   17:03 61  35.4       4        F 60-64  
94    80  James Rutherford      M      Middletown   OH    US      54:45.8   53:13.2   17:08 24  24.4       5        M 20-24  
95    21  Garrett Dickey        M      Holland      MI    US      54:45.2   53:13.5   17:08 30  24.5       5        M 30-34  
96    41  Kara Holsapple        F      Troy         OH    US      54:51.1   53:19.5   17:10 24  27.7       4        F 20-24  
97    23  Katy Doyle            F      Middletown   OH    US      54:58.1   53:26.7   17:12 23  27.6       5        F 20-24  
98    65  Tonia Palivec         F      Troy         OH    US      53:32.8   53:28.9   17:13 39  28.2       10       F 35-39  
99    656 John Powell           M                                 53:53.9   53:43.6   17:18 66  31.3       3        M 65-99  
100   657 Robin Powell          F                                 53:53.3   53:43.9   17:18 63  35.8       5        F 60-64  
101   51  Mason Lane            M      Fletcher     OH    US      54:01.9   53:50.6   17:20 17  24.3       6        M 13-19  
102   93  Connie Sutherin       F      Troy         OH    US      54:12.3   54:07.6   17:25 63  35.6       6        F 60-64  
103   658 Brooke Combs          F                                 54:58.2   54:45.9   17:38 23  27.0       6        F 20-24  
104   73  Angela Ransdell       F      Brookville   OH    US      54:55.2   54:55.2   17:41 34  27.0       6        F 30-34  
105   94  Anonymous Participant F                         US      55:06.6   54:57.5   17:41 57  32.5       4        F 55-59  
106   38  teresa heckman        F      Piqua        OH    US      55:44.8   55:34.9   17:53 52  30.4       9        F 50-54  
107   75  Amanda Reid           F      Fletcher     OH    US      56:00.2   55:39.5   17:55 25  26.5       4        F 25-29  
108   67  Natasha Peck          F      Fletcher     OH    US      56:03.2   55:43.0   17:56 30  26.5       7        F 30-34  
109   20  Rita Davis            F      Tipp City    OH    US      56:27.1   56:14.1   18:06 49  29.1       5        F 45-49  
110   12  Sheila Combs          F      Troy         OH    US      56:27.5   56:19.9   18:08 47  28.4       6        F 45-49  
111   52  Christy Lewis         F      Troy         OH    US      56:59.4   56:38.1   18:14 40  26.8       7        F 40-44  
112   78  Rhonda Ross           F      Troy         OH    US      56:59.4   56:38.5   18:14 49  28.9       7        F 45-49  
113   77  Deb Reuter            F      Casstown     OH    US      56:58.7   56:38.7   18:14 63  34.0       7        F 60-64  
114   4   Grant Branson         M      Piqua        OH    US      57:31.5   57:08.1   18:23 60  27.9       4        M 60-64  
115   5   Kay Branson           F                                 57:31.9   57:09.2   18:24 66  35.0       3        F 65-99  
116   3   Derek Branson         M      Covington    OH    US      57:31.5   57:11.4   18:24 25  22.7       1        M 25-29  
117   99  B. Weaver             M      Troy         OH    US      59:14.6   58:26.7   18:49 11  25.5       6        M 1-12   
118   33  K. Foster             M      Troy         OH    US      59:15.8   58:27.6   18:49 8   29.4       7        M 1-12   
119   34  Sara Foster           F      Troy         OH    US      59:16.5   58:28.9   18:49 31  25.3       8        F 30-34  
120   47  Alisha Kiser          F      Piqua        OH    US      58:57.7   58:29.0   18:49 32  25.3       9        F 30-34  
121   84  Babara Slusser        F      Enon         OH    US      59:39.9   59:07.5   19:02 72  36.7       4        F 65-99  
122   48  Mary Kraciam          F      Centerville  OH    US      59:30.3   59:20.2   19:06 59  30.9       5        F 55-59  
123   680 Graves Joni           F                                 1:03:30.7 1:02:56.8 20:16 48  25.7       8        F 45-49  
124   679 James Graves          M                                 1:03:30.0 1:03:30.0 20:26 57  24.5       3        M 55-59  
125   81  Becky Severt          F      Troy         OH    US      1:04:25.1 1:03:48.5 20:32 67  31.8       5        F 65-99  
126   57  Amy Minton            F      Fletcher                   1:04:17.8 1:03:59.0 20:36 50  25.8       10       F 50-54  
127   28  Mary Ferguson         F      Troy         OH    US      1:04:21.4 1:04:21.4 20:43 65  30.7       6        F 65-99  
128   85  Trish Smith           F      Bloomfield   IN    US      1:09:59.2 1:09:40.0 22:25 53  24.5       11       F 50-54  
129   702 Vicky Kniess          F                                 1:09:59.3 1:09:40.7 22:26 59  26.3       6        F 55-59  
130   89  Steve Springer        M      Fletcher     OH    US      1:26:34.7 1:25:51.5 27:38 65  19.4       4        M 65-99  
131   90  Amy Sturgill          F      Fletcher     OH    US      1:26:38.0 1:25:51.6 27:38 35  17.3       11       F 35-39  
132   56  Shane Miles           M      Fletcher     OH    US      1:26:38.1 1:25:52.1 27:38 37  15.6       4        M 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Oconnor 649 37  1       M      Tipp City OH US 19:41.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sandy Hoening 674 58  4       F               23:40.2 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     C. Gray   36  10  7       M      Troy OH US 26:31.2 
2     L. Hughes 690 11  12      M                 28:11.1 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tyler King     675 19  8       M               26:34.0 
2     Kentaro Oguchi 682 14  16      M               29:33.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Caleb Everett  648 24  3       M                  21:22.1 
2     Wesley Everett 27  22  57      M      Piqua OH US 41:32.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Derek Branson 3   25  116     M      Covington OH US 57:11.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jason Westfall  100 31  63      M      Piqua OH US 42:22.3 
2     Joe Bowermaster 651 32  65      M                  42:50.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David O'Rear 647 35  9       M               27:10.9 
2     Matt Evans   689 39  83      M               50:58.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Fred Schniedebusch 663 41  2       M                      20:17.9 
2     Robert Maurer      54  41  6       M      Tipp City OH US 25:44.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Greg Watson 98  49  5       M      Troy OH US 24:58.6 
2     Greg Smith  696 48  17      M                 29:35.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brian Laughman 677 33  52      M      Conover OH US 39:41.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ian Dumbauld 24  56  20      M      Vandalia OH US    31:57.0 
2     Thomas Burns 10  56  48      M      Springfield OH US 38:19.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter Starbuck 676 60  10      M               27:37.8 
2     Mike Efaw      686 60  22      M               32:46.5 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Phil Chappie 11  67  67      M      Piqua OH US 43:14.5 
2     Sam Wyrick   106 74  85      M      Troy OH US  51:21.3 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     A. Hill    703 9   37      F                 36:13.8 
2     A. Jenkins 43  12  45      F      Troy OH US 37:54.8 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Ashley Rowan   79  16  34      F      Troy OH US 35:29 
2     Kaylee Welbaum 670 16  73      F                 45:08 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amanda Brown    7   20  24      F      Covington OH US 32:51.6 
2     Michaela Ahlers 1   23  38      F      Troy OH US      36:15.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kari La Lumiere 49  29  66      F      Piqua OH US 43:04.6 
2     Kelli Wilker    103 28  68      F      Troy OH US  43:43.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lisa Pence    68  32  21      F      Piqua OH US 32:26.0 
2     Mandy Jenkins 44  34  50      F      Troy OH US  39:00.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kari Smith    691 36  11      F                  27:52.1 
2     Carrie Curtis 654 36  13      F      Piqua OH US 28:20.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tammy Cron  16  42  15      F      Fletcher OH US 29:15.1 
2     Holly Speck 86  44  19      F      Urbana OH US   31:52.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Angela Palbas 652 45  27      F      West Liberty   33:53.4 
2     Paula Craft   15  46  32      F      Houston OH US  35:12.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mindy Black       660 51  23      F      Troy OH US     32:46.9 
2     Kimberly Dumbauld 25  51  43      F      Vandalia OH US 37:25.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Wendy Welbaum      669 57  76      F                   47:29.3 
2     Debby Motter-Oakes 62  55  87      F      Sidney OH US 51:21.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lynae Fiamengo 29  61  30      F      Vandalia OH US 34:58.8 
2     Patty Springer 88  60  39      F      Fletcher OH US 36:15.1 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Terri O'Connor 63  67  42      F      Vandalia OH US 37:16.3 
2     Laurel Booher  698 65  72      F                     45:05.8 

Embed Code