Results For
Fox Trot - CENTEX Race Series

Nolanville, TX 76559
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1652 Gian Mikel Pulido       M      Killeen         TX    US      0:18:25.9 0:18:24.9 5:56  15  73.0       1        M Open   
2     1654 Bruce Reed              M      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:19:27.4 0:19:26.1 6:15  15  69.2       1        M 12-15  
3     1643 Tony Orozco             M      Belton          TX    US      0:19:47.7 0:19:46.2 6:22  45  71.9       1        M 45-49  
4     1706 Mark Vidotto            M      Killeen         TX    US      0:20:08.2 0:20:06.0 6:28  36  66.3       1        M 35-39  
5     1592 Tyler Hogue             M      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:21:14.0 0:21:12.3 6:50  25  61.2       1        M 25-29  
6     1502 Andrew Arellano Allison M      Killeen         TX    US      0:21:29.1 0:21:22.0 6:53  37  62.8       2        M 35-39  
7     1423 Shawn Griffin           M                            US      0:21:32.3 0:21:30.2 6:55  45  66.1       2        M 45-49  
8     1661 A. Roberts              M      Killeen         TX    US      0:22:10.9 0:22:09.4 7:08  12  65.1       2        M 12-15  
9     1639 Christopher Nixon       M      Temple          TX    US      0:22:19.7 0:22:13.2 7:09  35  59.7       3        M 35-39  
10    1542 Kailynn Denney          F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:22:33.3 0:22:26.3 7:13  13  71.8       1        F Open   
11    1999 John Anderson           M                            US      0:22:45.3 0:22:43.6 7:19  52  65.9       1        M 50-54  
12    1561 Tania Figueroa          F      Killeen         TX    US      0:23:05.9 0:23:02.4 7:25  39  65.5       1        F 35-39  
13    1629 Crystal Miller          F      Midland         TX    US      0:23:34.2 0:23:10.3 7:27  31  63.7       1        F 30-34  
14    1631 Frank Minnie            M      Nolanville      TX    US      0:23:28.3 0:23:25.4 7:32  47  61.5       3        M 45-49  
15    1663 Vincent Robinson        M      Killeen         TX    US      0:23:30.0 0:23:27.3 7:33  48  62.0       4        M 45-49  
16    1697 Christian Turnbull      M      Nolanville      TX    US      0:23:38.7 0:23:36.6 7:36  17  55.5       1        M 16-19  
17    1558 Irmalyn Falcon          F      Pflugerville    TX    US      0:23:43.8 0:23:39.7 7:37  39  63.7       2        F 35-39  
18    1681 David Sims              M      Temple          TX    US      0:23:51.1 0:23:48.1 7:40  52  63.0       2        M 50-54  
19    1620 Joseph Low              M      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:24:11.9 0:24:10.3 7:47  15  55.6       3        M 12-15  
20    1664 Alvin Rodriguez         M      Pflugerville    TX    US      0:24:13.4 0:24:10.6 7:47  44  58.3       1        M 40-44  
21    1500 Steven Alcorn           M      Fort Hood       TX    US      0:24:15.8 0:24:13.8 7:48  41  57.0       2        M 40-44  
22    1517 Hugh Burke              M      Temple          TX    US      0:24:52.9 0:24:22.4 7:51  35  54.4       4        M 35-39  
23    1534 Nicholas Crawford       M      Temple          TX    US      0:24:42.4 0:24:38.3 7:56  37  54.5       5        M 35-39  
24    1601 Martin Juarez           M      Rockdale        TX    US      0:24:43.6 0:24:39.0 7:56  61  65.3       1        M 60-64  
25    1612 Alex Levie              M      Nolanville      TX    US      0:24:59.6 0:24:52.1 8:00  31  52.5       1        M 30-34  
26    1512 Sophie Bowles           F      Fort Hood       TX    US      0:25:14.4 0:25:05.9 8:05  25  58.8       1        F 25-29  
27    1510 Brett Bishop            M      Nolanville      TX    US      0:25:11.7 0:25:07.7 8:05  33  52.3       2        M 30-34  
28    1579 Lan Griffin             F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:25:18.9 0:25:15.8 8:08  46  62.7       1        F 45-49  
29    1677 Mark Sherry             M      Kempner         TX    US      0:25:29.7 0:25:15.9 8:08  28  51.4       2        M 25-29  
30    1410 Lisa Griffin            F                            US      0:26:38.4 0:25:28.2 8:12  43  60.7       1        F 40-44  
31    1998 Nicholas Handlos        M                            US      0:25:32.3 0:25:28.8 8:12  24  51.0       1        M 20-24  
32    1537 Felicity Cunningham     F      Temple          TX    US      0:25:33.1 0:25:30.1 8:12  45  61.6       2        F 45-49  
33    1701 Beau VanDyke            M      Temple          TX    US      0:25:38.4 0:25:34.6 8:14  32  51.2       3        M 30-34  
34    1686 Nayeli Solano           F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:25:56.5 0:25:41.1 8:16  31  57.5       2        F 30-34  
35    1554 Michael Ebers           M      Belton          TX    US      0:25:49.3 0:25:41.1 8:16  50  57.4       3        M 50-54  
36    1607 Claudia Kim             F      Killeen         TX    US      0:25:57.3 0:25:49.8 8:19  31  57.2       3        F 30-34  
37    1688 Monica Sparks           F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:25:55.4 0:25:49.9 8:19  27  57.2       2        F 25-29  
38    1574 Mario Gonzalez          M      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:26:19.8 0:25:51.7 8:19  37  51.9       6        M 35-39  
39    1668 Julian Sandoval         M      Killeen         TX    US      0:26:26.1 0:25:55.1 8:21  13  54.1       4        M 12-15  
40    1514 Victoria Buckner        F      Temple          TX    US      0:26:21.5 0:26:11.2 8:26  21  56.4       1        F 20-24  
41    1509 Katahdin Benard         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:26:24.0 0:26:17.4 8:28  40  57.7       2        F 40-44  
42    1707 Sonja Waddell           F      Killeen         TX    US      0:26:22.1 0:26:19.8 8:28  49  62.1       3        F 45-49  
43    1624 C. Matta                M      Killeen         TX    US      0:26:28.1 0:26:26.5 8:31  11  56.4       1        M 1-11   
44    1608 Holly Landez            F      Killeen         TX    US      0:26:33.6 0:26:29.4 8:32  47  60.4       4        F 45-49  
45    1597 Dusty Jackson           F      Killeen         TX    US      0:26:33.6 0:26:29.8 8:32  34  56.0       4        F 30-34  
46    1662 C. Roberts              F      Killeen         TX    US      0:26:35.9 0:26:33.1 8:33  9   67.5       1        F 1-11   
47    1648 Calli Peters            F      Killeen         TX    US      0:26:47.2 0:26:37.0 8:34  22  55.5       2        F 20-24  
48    1623 amanda matta            F      Killeen         TX    US      0:26:42.6 0:26:40.0 8:35  34  55.6       5        F 30-34  
49    1361 V. Cantu                M                            US      0:26:42.4 0:26:40.7 8:35  8   64.4       2        M 1-11   
50    1678 Daniel Shin             M      Temple          TX    US      0:26:49.1 0:26:42.1 8:36  46  53.6       5        M 45-49  
51    1590 Jeff Heckathorn         M      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:27:02.1 0:26:52.0 8:39  56  57.5       1        M 55-59  
52    1591 Oyun Heldt              F      Killeen         TX    US      0:27:11.9 0:27:08.1 8:44  46  58.4       5        F 45-49  
53    1606 Paul Kelley             M      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:27:26.0 0:27:21.1 8:48  50  53.9       4        M 50-54  
54    1497 Joseph Adcock           M      Killeen         TX    US      0:27:35.0 0:27:22.8 8:49  43  51.1       3        M 40-44  
55    1642 Mason Northam           M      Belton          TX    US      0:27:49.0 0:27:25.8 8:50  20  47.3       2        M 20-24  
56    1610 Ed Lee                  M      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:27:32.0 0:27:26.0 8:50  47  52.6       6        M 45-49  
57    1587 Angela Harris           F      Killeen         TX    US      0:27:41.6 0:27:37.0 8:53  32  53.5       6        F 30-34  
58    1641 Jennifer Nixon          F      Temple          TX    US      0:27:55.7 0:27:43.6 8:55  35  53.6       3        F 35-39  
59    1550 Kasper Ducey            F      Kempner         TX    US      0:28:05.1 0:27:49.0 8:57  37  53.8       4        F 35-39  
60    1671 Alexandra Saunders      F      Killeen         TX    US      0:27:58.5 0:27:52.9 8:58  37  53.7       5        F 35-39  
61    1496 D. Adcock               M      Killeen         TX    US      0:28:14.5 0:28:02.2 9:01  7   65.3       3        M 1-11   
62    1714 Chad Danielson          M                            US      0:28:18.3 0:28:02.2 9:01  37  47.9       7        M 35-39  
63    1650 Jennyth Peterson        F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:28:35.4 0:28:15.4 9:06  43  54.7       3        F 40-44  
64    1995 Angie Wilson            F                            US      0:28:25.8 0:28:22.1 9:08  64  68.7       1        F 60-64  
65    1683 amy small               F      Fort Hood       TX    US      0:28:32.1 0:28:22.4 9:08  34  52.3       7        F 30-34  
66    1692 James Stapler           M      Killeen         TX    US      0:29:38.0 0:28:28.1 9:10  48  51.1       7        M 45-49  
67    1603 Julie Karnes            F      Belton          TX    US      0:28:45.3 0:28:40.0 9:14  45  54.8       6        F 45-49  
68    1369 Jon Hernandez           M                                    0:28:57.1 0:28:52.3 9:18  35  46.0       8        M 35-39  
69    1586 M. Harripersad          F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:29:12.8 0:28:57.7 9:19  12  56.9       1        F 12-15  
70    1555 Andrew Eller            M      Temple          TX    US      0:29:07.2 0:29:00.5 9:20  55  52.9       2        M 55-59  
71    1585 Elissa Harripersad      F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:29:26.7 0:29:11.9 9:24  37  51.3       6        F 35-39  
72    1635 andre morales           M      Temple          TX    US      0:29:31.8 0:29:30.6 9:30  34  44.7       4        M 30-34  
73    1693 Susan Stokke            F      Killeen         TX    US      0:29:46.1 0:29:34.7 9:31  45  53.1       7        F 45-49  
74    1593 Rachel Hoskins          F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:29:57.7 0:29:41.4 9:33  33  49.8       8        F 30-34  
75    1676 Sarah Shaw              F      Belton          TX    US      0:29:56.3 0:29:47.5 9:35  24  49.6       3        F 20-24  
76    1675 Dillon Shaw             M      Belton          TX    US      0:29:56.7 0:29:47.7 9:35  25  43.6       3        M 25-29  
77    1997 Swanson Dusti           F                            US      0:29:53.0 0:29:49.2 9:36  26  49.5       3        F 25-29  
78    1525 L. Case                 M      Killeen         TX    US      0:29:57.2 0:29:52.8 9:37  8   57.5       4        M 1-11   
79    1503 Dennis Alston           M      Calvert         TX    US      0:30:21.3 0:30:10.9 9:43  75  62.1       1        M 70-99  
80    1673 L. Sharma               F      Killeen         TX    US      0:30:25.1 0:30:14.4 9:44  12  54.5       2        F 12-15  
81    1709 Patrella Williamson     F      KilleenKilleen  TX    US      0:31:11.7 0:30:22.3 9:47  31  48.6       9        F 30-34  
82    1630 JOLANTA MILLER          F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:30:38.0 0:30:36.8 9:51  57  58.4       1        F 55-59  
83    1578 Brianna Green           F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:37.1 9:51  39  49.3       7        F 35-39  
84    1511 pete boulette           M      Temple          TX    US      0:30:46.3 0:30:42.8 9:53  71  57.6       2        M 70-99  
85    1645 Allyson Parker          F      Belton          TX    US      0:31:41.8 0:30:49.7 9:55  36  48.3       8        F 35-39  
86    1636 Candace Mundt           F      Killeen         TX    US      0:30:57.9 0:30:50.0 9:55  29  47.9       4        F 25-29  
87    1539 Tanya Daffern           F      Killeen         TX    US      0:31:03.0 0:30:55.9 9:57  34  48.0       10       F 30-34  
88    1547 Tanya Dockery           F      Temple          TX    US      0:31:47.3 0:31:23.3 10:06 43  49.3       4        F 40-44  
89    1529 Molly Clark             F      Temple          TX    US      0:31:57.2 0:31:42.7 10:12 35  46.9       9        F 35-39  
90    1694 Amy Taylor              F      Temple          TX    US      0:32:10.2 0:31:46.9 10:14 43  48.7       5        F 40-44  
91    1563 KAILEY FLECHA           F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:31:53.4 0:31:47.4 10:14 13  50.7       3        F 12-15  
92    1562 ISMAEL FLECHA           M      Nolanville      TX    US      0:31:54.8 0:31:49.1 10:14 37  42.2       9        M 35-39  
93    1670 Marissa Santos          F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:32:14.0 0:31:54.5 10:16 28  46.3       5        F 25-29  
94    1508 Martha Beltran          F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:32:13.8 0:31:55.5 10:17 29  46.3       6        F 25-29  
95    1571 Brad Garrett            M      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:32:02.1 0:31:58.0 10:17 62  50.8       2        M 60-64  
96    1548 Karen Doffing           F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:32:02.2 0:31:59.9 10:18 42  48.0       6        F 40-44  
97    1357 Bob Otto                M                            US      0:32:15.4 0:32:06.0 10:20 73  56.6       3        M 70-99  
98    1498 Kelly Alafa             F      Temple          TX    US      0:32:23.8 0:32:08.0 10:21 39  46.9       10       F 35-39  
99    1557 Lonnie Ellis            F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:32:21.9 0:32:13.1 10:22 51  51.8       1        F 50-54  
100   1655 Carlos Reyes-Almonte    M      Lakewood        CO    US      0:32:30.3 0:32:18.7 10:24 47  44.6       8        M 45-49  
101   1523 Kayla Carter            F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:32:25.4 0:32:23.2 10:25 21  45.6       4        F 20-24  
102   1708 Tonya Wiginton          F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:33:19.6 0:32:27.6 10:27 42  47.3       7        F 40-44  
103   1680 Amy Simecek             F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:33:14.3 0:32:31.8 10:28 42  47.2       8        F 40-44  
104   1363 Adam Sharma             M                            US      0:33:01.8 0:32:51.1 10:34 13  42.7       5        M 12-15  
105   1634 Alphonso Morales        M      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:33:10.2 0:32:52.9 10:35 29  39.5       4        M 25-29  
106   1536 William Cronk           M      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:33:26.4 0:33:04.6 10:39 61  48.7       3        M 60-64  
107   1412 Tres Griffin            M                            US      0:33:28.1 0:33:17.2 10:43 13  42.2       6        M 12-15  
108   1669 G. Sandoval             M      Killeen         TX    US      0:33:57.3 0:33:34.4 10:48 10  46.3       5        M 1-11   
109   1702 Kirsten VanDyke         F      Temple          TX    US      0:34:03.0 0:33:52.1 10:54 28  43.6       7        F 25-29  
110   1504 Tony Austin             M      Killeen         TX    US      0:34:30.8 0:33:56.9 10:56 54  44.8       5        M 50-54  
111   1711 Amanda Wood             F      Killeen         TX    US      0:34:17.5 0:34:04.8 10:58 27  43.3       8        F 25-29  
112   1569 Sammie Gamble           M      Killeen         TX    US      0:34:30.4 0:34:08.4 10:59 51  43.5       6        M 50-54  
113   1532 Hony Cortez             F      Killeen         TX    US      0:34:16.7 0:34:12.1 11:01 21  43.2       5        F 20-24  
114   1564 E. Foster               M      Temple          TX    US      0:34:48.5 0:34:15.7 11:02 8   50.2       6        M 1-11   
115   1565 Jennifer Foster         F      Temple          TX    US      0:34:48.2 0:34:15.7 11:02 39  44.0       11       F 35-39  
116   1644 Carla Pace              F      Columbus        OH    US      0:34:42.9 0:34:26.9 11:05 47  46.4       8        F 45-49  
117   1703 Deborah Vaughn          F      Kempner         TX    US      0:35:09.0 0:34:39.5 11:09 51  48.2       2        F 50-54  
118   1581 Robert Gumbs            M      KilleenI        TX    US      0:35:11.9 0:35:06.2 11:18 63  46.6       4        M 60-64  
119   1666 Donna Sadd              F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:36:01.9 0:35:09.2 11:19 58  51.5       2        F 55-59  
120   1582 Ursula Gumbs            F      KilleenI        TX    US      0:35:13.6 0:35:13.6 11:20 64  55.3       2        F 60-64  
121   1516 Kayla Burford           F      Temple          TX    US      0:35:47.1 0:35:15.1 11:21 32  41.9       11       F 30-34  
122   1371 Pamela Campos           F                            US      0:35:53.9 0:35:17.4 11:22 37  42.4       12       F 35-39  
123   1712 Jonathan Blauvelt       M                            US      0:35:40.1 0:35:24.7 11:24 35  37.5       10       M 35-39  
124   1713 Gloria N Rodriguez      F                            US      0:35:40.7 0:35:26.3 11:24 28  41.7       9        F 25-29  
125   1538 Jim Cunningham          M      Melbournetemple TX    US      0:36:30.7 0:35:29.9 11:26 64  46.5       5        M 60-64  
126   1573 Miranda Gillenwater     F      Belton          TX    US      0:36:33.2 0:36:09.6 11:38 35  41.1       13       F 35-39  
127   1556 Sherry Eller            F      Temple          TX    US      0:36:39.7 0:36:28.4 11:44 54  47.3       3        F 50-54  
128   1567 Nicholas Fox            M      Killeen         TX    US      0:36:48.6 0:36:48.6 11:51 13  38.1       7        M 12-15  
129   1566 John Fox                M      Killeen         TX    US      0:36:48.6 0:36:48.6 11:51 40  37.3       4        M 40-44  
130   1700 David Udy               M      Nolanville      TX    US      0:37:07.2 0:36:50.0 11:51 51  40.4       7        M 50-54  
131   1589 Jessica Hawbaker        F      Killeen         TX    US      0:37:01.4 0:36:54.0 11:53 37  40.6       14       F 35-39  
132   1572 Jessica Gawron          F      Belton          TX    US      0:37:01.5 0:36:54.2 11:53 35  40.3       15       F 35-39  
133   1530 Cindy Cole              F      Belton          TX    US      0:37:28.1 0:37:19.5 12:01 57  47.9       3        F 55-59  
134   1640 James Nixon             M      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:38:07.5 0:37:46.9 12:10 82  57.7       4        M 70-99  
135   1695 David Thomas            M      Killeen         TX    US      0:37:57.3 0:37:49.4 12:10 55  40.5       3        M 55-59  
136   1376 Jennifer Campos         F                            US      0:38:26.6 0:38:08.9 12:17 33  38.8       12       F 30-34  
137   1633 Nancy Monsivais         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:38:26.8 0:38:13.2 12:18 27  38.6       10       F 25-29  
138   1696 C. Tort                 M      Temple          TX    US      0:38:39.3 0:38:26.4 12:22 11  38.8       7        M 1-11   
139   1507 Michael Bell            M      Killeen         TX    US      0:39:17.6 0:38:55.9 12:32 46  36.8       9        M 45-49  
140   1646 Cheryl Patino           F      Killeen         TX    US      0:39:13.6 0:39:03.7 12:34 57  45.8       4        F 55-59  
141   1588 Anthony Harris          M      Killeen         TX    US      0:39:21.6 0:39:12.3 12:37 33  33.5       5        M 30-34  
142   1595 Sarah Hurley            F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:39:37.7 0:39:25.5 12:41 44  39.5       9        F 40-44  
143   1447 Roxana Peterson         F                            US      0:40:05.2 0:39:42.6 12:47 52  42.5       4        F 50-54  
144   1619 Rhonda Loadholt         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:40:09.8 0:39:43.9 12:47 49  41.2       9        F 45-49  
145   1710 Deanna Winisko          F      Fort Hood       TX    US      0:40:05.9 0:39:52.3 12:50 36  37.4       16       F 35-39  
146   1613 Natalie LEVIE           F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:40:02.5 0:39:54.5 12:51 35  37.3       17       F 35-39  
147   1543 Aislynne DEVINEY        F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:40:34.2 0:40:08.4 12:55 13  40.2       4        F 12-15  
148   1598 Shameek Jones           F      Killeen         TX    US      0:40:45.4 0:40:26.5 13:01 33  36.6       13       F 30-34  
149   1605 July Kelley             F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:41:03.4 0:40:30.5 13:02 47  39.5       10       F 45-49  
150   1494 Lynn Acosta             F      Killeen         TX    US      0:40:58.4 0:40:35.2 13:04 61  46.2       3        F 60-64  
151   1660 Anita Rinehart          F      Killeen         TX    US      0:41:00.4 0:40:54.0 13:10 49  40.0       11       F 45-49  
152   1513 K. Breger               F      Killeen         TX    US      0:41:35.8 0:41:15.7 13:17 12  39.9       5        F 12-15  
153   1541 Sarah Delozier          F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:41:38.9 0:41:17.6 13:17 45  38.1       12       F 45-49  
154   1570 Sharon Gamble           F      Killeen         TX    US      0:42:21.4 0:41:51.7 13:28 48  38.6       13       F 45-49  
155   1528 MICHAEL CLARK           M      Temple          TX    US      0:42:14.9 0:41:59.9 13:31 37  31.9       11       M 35-39  
156   1602 Brian Karnes            M      Belton          TX    US      0:42:19.3 0:42:13.0 13:35 42  32.9       5        M 40-44  
157   1604 L. Karnes               M      Belton          TX    US      0:42:19.7 0:42:13.8 13:36 8   40.7       8        M 1-11   
158   1415 Edrick Velez            M                            US      0:42:54.1 0:42:15.8 13:36 34  31.2       6        M 30-34  
159   1580 Jill Guerin             F      Kempner         TX    US      0:43:29.1 0:43:08.2 13:53 60  43.0       4        F 60-64  
160   1699 Brooke Udy              F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:43:34.5 0:43:16.4 13:56 45  36.3       14       F 45-49  
161   1684 Crystal Smith           F      Killeen         TX    US      0:44:02.0 0:43:32.7 14:01 32  33.9       14       F 30-34  
162   1546 Suzanne Dillon          F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:43:42.4 0:43:32.8 14:01 47  36.7       15       F 45-49  
163   1575 Megan Gordon            F      Killeen         TX    US      0:44:06.7 0:43:37.5 14:02 33  33.9       15       F 30-34  
164   1996 Pedro Fuentes           M                            US      0:44:03.6 0:43:38.7 14:03 76  43.7       5        M 70-99  
165   1551 K. Ducey                F      Kempner         TX    US      0:44:01.4 0:43:46.0 14:05 9   41.0       2        F 1-11   
166   1689 K. Splinter             F      Kempner         TX    US      0:44:01.6 0:43:46.0 14:05 9   41.0       3        F 1-11   
167   1527 Elena Chung             F      Killeen         TX    US      0:44:16.4 0:43:57.0 14:09 32  33.6       16       F 30-34  
168   1495 Danna Adcock            F      Killeen         TX    US      0:44:30.5 0:44:09.6 14:13 44  35.3       10       F 40-44  
169   1549 K. Ducey                M      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:44:35.9 0:44:10.4 14:13 6   44.6       9        M 1-11   
170   1576 Tamara Graham           F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:44:59.8 0:44:34.1 14:21 59  41.1       5        F 55-59  
171   1540 Gretel Davis            F      Belton          TX    US      0:44:58.4 0:44:38.4 14:22 79  54.1       1        F 70-99  
172   1568 Christina Freiberg      F      Killeen         TX    US      0:45:06.5 0:44:42.1 14:23 36  33.3       18       F 35-39  
173   1524 Cynthia Carter-Horn     F      Burton          TX    US      0:45:17.0 0:44:46.3 14:25 48  36.1       16       F 45-49  
174   1506 Alice Barnebey          F      Killeen         TX    US      0:45:57.0 0:45:36.5 14:41 48  35.4       17       F 45-49  
175   1667 Valerie Salvador        F      Killeen         TX    US      0:45:51.8 0:45:38.1 14:41 25  32.4       11       F 25-29  
176   1473 Diana Garcia            F                            US      0:46:30.3 0:46:17.0 14:54 35  32.1       19       F 35-39  
177   1632 Anonymous Participant   F                            US      0:46:54.3 0:46:30.0 14:58 14  33.9       6        F 12-15  
178   1627 Dani Melton             F      Killeen         TX    US      0:47:10.4 0:46:45.4 15:03 38  32.1       20       F 35-39  
179   1362 Luke Thompson           M                            US      0:47:10.5 0:46:45.8 15:03 29  27.8       5        M 25-29  
180   1553 L. Ebers                F      Belton          TX    US      0:47:42.2 0:47:04.9 15:09 11  35.9       4        F 1-11   
181   1545 Nathan DEVINEY          M      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:48:01.3 0:47:24.8 15:16 38  28.5       12       M 35-39  
182   1625 Emilee McCoid           F      Killeen         TX    US      0:47:50.4 0:47:37.2 15:20 51  35.1       5        F 50-54  
183   1505 Ayala Ayala             F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:48:15.1 0:47:56.3 15:26 34  30.9       17       F 30-34  
184   1515 lissa Buitron           F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:48:15.1 0:47:56.4 15:26 33  30.9       18       F 30-34  
185   1638 LaToya Newman           F      Killeen         TX    US      0:48:50.5 0:48:34.3 15:38 36  30.7       21       F 35-39  
186   1626 Jack McCoid             M      Killeen         TX    US      0:48:50.7 0:48:37.3 15:39 60  32.8       6        M 60-64  
187   1552 Kathleen Ebers          F      Belton          TX    US      0:49:16.4 0:48:39.9 15:40 47  32.9       18       F 45-49  
188   1364 Jacob Escajeda          M                                    0:50:28.8 0:50:18.6 16:12 14  27.2       8        M 12-15  
189   1518 Elisha Callis           F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:50:43.7 0:50:20.0 16:12 43  30.7       11       F 40-44  
190   1531 SHARLAINE CONNER        F      Killeen         TX    US      0:50:44.5 0:50:20.9 16:12 46  31.5       19       F 45-49  
191   1682 Jeanette Skinner        F      Temple          TX    US      0:50:37.4 0:50:23.2 16:13 57  35.5       6        F 55-59  
192   1687 Sara Solis              F      Temple          TX    US      0:50:37.7 0:50:23.5 16:13 38  29.8       22       F 35-39  
193   1544 Jennifer Deviney        F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:51:27.7 0:50:50.1 16:22 38  29.5       23       F 35-39  
194   1705 Nancy Vele-Martinez     F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:51:30.1 0:51:10.8 16:28 52  33.0       6        F 50-54  
195   1535 Diane Cronk             F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:51:56.2 0:51:24.9 16:33 60  36.0       5        F 60-64  
196   1522 Amber Cardoza           F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:52:27.8 0:51:33.3 16:36 33  28.7       19       F 30-34  
197   1637 Jessica Navarro         F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:52:40.7 0:51:50.0 16:41 28  28.5       12       F 25-29  
198   1647 Heather Peacock         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:53:35.2 0:53:12.8 17:08 44  29.3       12       F 40-44  
199   1628 Barbara Miller          F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:53:35.5 0:53:13.1 17:08 42  28.8       13       F 40-44  
200   1621 Eric Madrid             M      Killeen         TX    US      0:54:32.9 0:54:01.7 17:23 46  26.5       10       M 45-49  
201   1672 D. Sharma               M      Killeen         TX    US      0:54:58.5 0:54:30.9 17:33 5   39.3       10       M 1-11   
202   1600 Jordan Juarez           M      Rockdale        TX    US      0:55:02.3 0:54:36.9 17:35 36  24.4       13       M 35-39  
203   1674 Michelle Sharma         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:55:45.5 0:55:17.0 17:48 44  28.2       14       F 40-44  
204   1501 ANGELA Alexander        F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:56:39.9 0:56:25.6 18:10 46  28.1       20       F 45-49  
205   1651 Tina Phillips           F      Killeen         TX    US      1:01:23.7 1:01:01.2 19:38 56  29.0       7        F 55-59  
206   1584 Jess Hamilton           M      Harker Heights  TX    US      1:02:44.2 1:02:15.4 20:02 76  30.7       6        M 70-99  
207   1526 Jane Casey              F      Harker Heights  TX    US      1:02:44.6 1:02:16.3 20:03 55  28.0       8        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gian Mikel Pulido 1652 15  1       M      Killeen TX US 18:24.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kailynn Denney 1542 13  10      F      Harker Heights TX US 22:26.3 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Matta  1624 11  43      M      Killeen TX US 26:26.5 
2     V. Cantu  1361 8   49      M        US          26:40.7 
3     D. Adcock 1496 7   61      M      Killeen TX US 28:02.2 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bruce Reed 1654 15  2       M      Copperas Cove TX US  19:26.1 
2     A. Roberts 1661 12  8       M      Killeen TX US        22:09.4 
3     Joseph Low 1620 15  19      M      Harker Heights TX US 24:10.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christian Turnbull 1697 17  16      M      Nolanville TX US 23:36.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nicholas Handlos 1998 24  31      M        US         25:28.8 
2     Mason Northam    1642 20  55      M      Belton TX US 27:25.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tyler Hogue 1592 25  5       M      Copperas Cove TX US 21:12.3 
2     Mark Sherry 1677 28  29      M      Kempner TX US       25:15.9 
3     Dillon Shaw 1675 25  76      M      Belton TX US        29:47.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Levie   1612 31  25      M      Nolanville TX US 24:52.1 
2     Brett Bishop 1510 33  27      M      Nolanville TX US 25:07.7 
3     Beau VanDyke 1701 32  33      M      Temple TX US     25:34.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Vidotto            1706 36  4       M      Killeen TX US 20:06.0 
2     Andrew Arellano Allison 1502 37  6       M      Killeen TX US 21:22.0 
3     Christopher Nixon       1639 35  9       M      Temple TX US  22:13.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alvin Rodriguez 1664 44  20      M      Pflugerville TX US 24:10.6 
2     Steven Alcorn   1500 41  21      M      Fort Hood TX US    24:13.8 
3     Joseph Adcock   1497 43  54      M      Killeen TX US      27:22.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tony Orozco   1643 45  3       M      Belton TX US     19:46.2 
2     Shawn Griffin 1423 45  7       M        US             21:30.2 
3     Frank Minnie  1631 47  14      M      Nolanville TX US 23:25.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Anderson 1999 52  11      M        US         22:43.6 
2     David Sims    1681 52  18      M      Temple TX US 23:48.1 
3     Michael Ebers 1554 50  35      M      Belton TX US 25:41.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeff Heckathorn 1590 56  51      M      Harker Heights TX US 26:52.0 
2     Andrew Eller    1555 55  70      M      Temple TX US         29:00.5 
3     David Thomas    1695 55  135     M      Killeen TX US        37:49.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Martin Juarez 1601 61  24      M      Rockdale TX US       24:39.0 
2     Brad Garrett  1571 62  95      M      Copperas Cove TX US  31:58.0 
3     William Cronk 1536 61  106     M      Harker Heights TX US 33:04.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dennis Alston 1503 75  79      M      Calvert TX US 30:10.9 
2     pete boulette 1511 71  84      M      Temple TX US  30:42.8 
3     Bob Otto      1357 73  97      M        US          32:06.0 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Roberts  1662 9   46      F      Killeen TX US 26:33.1 
2     K. Ducey    1551 9   165     F      Kempner TX US 43:46.0 
3     K. Splinter 1689 9   166     F      Kempner TX US 43:46.0 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     M. Harripersad 1586 12  69      F      Harker Heights TX US 28:57.7 
2     L. Sharma      1673 12  80      F      Killeen TX US        30:14.4 
3     KAILEY FLECHA  1563 13  91      F      Nolanville TX US     31:47.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Victoria Buckner 1514 21  40      F      Temple TX US  26:11.2 
2     Calli Peters     1648 22  47      F      Killeen TX US 26:37.0 
3     Sarah Shaw       1676 24  75      F      Belton TX US  29:47.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sophie Bowles 1512 25  26      F      Fort Hood TX US     25:05.9 
2     Monica Sparks 1688 27  37      F      Copperas Cove TX US 25:49.9 
3     Swanson Dusti 1997 26  77      F        US                29:49.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Crystal Miller 1629 31  13      F      Midland TX US        23:10.3 
2     Nayeli Solano  1686 31  34      F      Harker Heights TX US 25:41.1 
3     Claudia Kim    1607 31  36      F      Killeen TX US        25:49.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tania Figueroa 1561 39  12      F      Killeen TX US      23:02.4 
2     Irmalyn Falcon 1558 39  17      F      Pflugerville TX US 23:39.7 
3     Jennifer Nixon 1641 35  58      F      Temple TX US       27:43.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lisa Griffin     1410 43  30      F        US                25:28.2 
2     Katahdin Benard  1509 40  41      F      Killeen TX US       26:17.4 
3     Jennyth Peterson 1650 43  63      F      Copperas Cove TX US 28:15.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lan Griffin         1579 46  28      F      Harker Heights TX US 25:15.8 
2     Felicity Cunningham 1537 45  32      F      Temple TX US         25:30.1 
3     Sonja Waddell       1707 49  42      F      Killeen TX US        26:19.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lonnie Ellis   1557 51  99      F      Copperas Cove TX US 32:13.1 
2     Deborah Vaughn 1703 51  117     F      Kempner TX US       34:39.5 
3     Sherry Eller   1556 54  127     F      Temple TX US        36:28.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     JOLANTA MILLER 1630 57  82      F      Copperas Cove TX US 30:36.8 
2     Donna Sadd     1666 58  119     F      Copperas Cove TX US 35:09.2 
3     Cindy Cole     1530 57  133     F      Belton TX US        37:19.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Angie Wilson 1995 64  64      F        US           28:22.1 
2     Ursula Gumbs 1582 64  120     F      KilleenI TX US 35:13.6 
3     Lynn Acosta  1494 61  150     F      Killeen TX US  40:35.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gretel Davis 1540 79  171     F      Belton TX US 44:38.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.