Cinco de Miles 5K Run

Sat May 4, 2019 Mishawaka, IN US 46545 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ============================ ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     378 Elias Rojas                  M      Ligonier        IN    US      16:22.4   16:22.1   5:17  31  79.6       1        M Open   
2     486 Ben Wilson                   M                                    18:07.8   18:06.5   5:50  34  72.7       2        M Open   
3     213 Fg Garcia                    M      Goshenn         IN    US      18:31.2   18:30.5   5:58  35  71.5       3        M Open   
4     214 Hermilo Garcia               M      Warsaw          IN    US      19:02.9   19:02.9   6:09  42  72.8       1        M 40-44  
5     468 Adrian Mora                  M                                    19:44.3   19:39.7   6:21  14  69.5       1        M 10-14  
6     257 Chris Jaso                   M      South Bend      IN    US      19:44.9   19:43.7   6:22  32  66.2       1        M 30-34  
7     480 Matthew Morrow               M                                    19:50.7   19:50.7   6:24  38  68.0       1        M 35-39  
8     350 Keith Orbin                  M      Mishawaka       IN    US      20:02.2   20:02.1   6:28  50  73.5       1        M 50-54  
9     156 Daniel Collins               M      South Bend      IN    US      20:10.4   20:08.4   6:30  29  64.4       1        M 25-29  
10    397 Jeff Shepherd                M      South Bend      IN    US      20:25.5   20:25.5   6:35  35  64.8       2        M 35-39  
11    374 Ryan Roberts                 M      Niles           MI    US      20:40.5   20:36.5   6:39  23  62.9       1        M 20-24  
12    483 Colleen Dabler               F                                    20:42.2   20:40.3   6:40  44  75.2       1        F Open   
13    405 Chad Sommers                 M      Elkhart         IN    US      21:03.4   21:02.0   6:47  45  67.4       1        M 45-49  
14    287 Thomas Loomis                M      South Bend      IN    US      21:09.4   21:07.0   6:49  39  64.3       3        M 35-39  
15    316 Kevin McNulty                M      South Bend      IN    US      21:31.3   21:28.9   6:56  50  68.5       2        M 50-54  
16    105 Scott Anderson               M      South Bend      IN    US      21:42.1   21:39.2   6:59  41  63.6       2        M 40-44  
17    400 Jurek Shultz                 M      South Bend      IN    US      21:44.3   21:41.5   7:00  27  59.7       2        M 25-29  
18    171 Donald Curtis                M      Willimantic     CT    US      21:46.1   21:44.7   7:01  44  64.7       3        M 40-44  
19    212 Armando Gallegos             M      Elkhart         IN    US      22:13.3   22:05.2   7:07  48  65.7       2        M 45-49  
20    318 Lee Melling                  M      Plymouth        IN    US      22:22.6   22:10.7   7:09  27  58.4       3        M 25-29  
21    431 Forest Wallace               M      South Bend      IN    US      22:15.5   22:15.0   7:11  15  60.3       1        M 15-19  
22    410 Andrew Starnes               M      Mishawaka       IN    US      22:24.5   22:16.0   7:11  29  58.3       4        M 25-29  
23    333 Robert Myak                  M      South Bend      IN    US      22:32.9   22:24.9   7:14  23  57.8       2        M 20-24  
24    290 Linda Lyons                  F      South Bend      IN    US      22:30.1   22:27.9   7:15  40  67.4       2        F Open   
25    101 Brett Albers                 M      Granger         IN    US      22:37.3   22:33.4   7:17  32  57.9       2        M 30-34  
26    300 Jose Luis Marquez-Rangel     M      Elkhart         IN    US      22:50.7   22:39.0   7:18  38  59.5       4        M 35-39  
27    491 Matthew Giloth               M                                    22:51.1   22:45.5   7:20  50  64.7       3        M 50-54  
28    107 Jesse Ault                   M      South Bend      IN    US      23:10.6   22:58.1   7:25  37  58.3       5        M 35-39  
29    366 Michael Reed                 M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      23:03.3   23:03.3   7:26  29  56.3       5        M 25-29  
30    487 Joel Jaeger                  M                                    23:29.6   23:14.2   7:30  29  55.8       6        M 25-29  
31    148 Kyle Chamberlin              M      Mishawaka       IN    US      23:30.9   23:28.2   7:34  33  55.8       3        M 30-34  
32    413 Haley Streibich              F      Chicago         IL    US      23:36.6   23:32.5   7:36  28  62.6       3        F Open   
33    445 Lisa Wolf                    F      South Bend      IN    US      23:55.5   23:54.0   7:43  33  61.8       1        F 30-34  
34    492 Richard Lauer                M                                    24:07.1   24:02.7   7:45  70  72.5       1        M 70-99  
35    286 Andy Longo                   M      Fishers         IN    US      24:08.8   24:04.1   7:46  55  63.6       1        M 55-59  
36    179 Pat Derksen                  M      Mishawaka       IN    US      24:07.1   24:07.1   7:47  26  53.7       7        M 25-29  
37    104 Gina Anderson                F      South Bend      IN    US      24:14.4   24:11.0   7:48  42  63.3       1        F 40-44  
38    146 Sam Centellas                M      South Bend      IN    US      24:17.5   24:13.0   7:49  39  56.1       6        M 35-39  
39    264 Scott Kane                   M      Goshen          IN    US      24:41.8   24:14.6   7:49  27  53.4       8        M 25-29  
40    141 Ryan Campbell                M      College Station TX    US      24:20.4   24:15.2   7:49  45  58.5       3        M 45-49  
41    412 Rachael Storm                F      Niles           MI    US      24:25.1   24:16.2   7:50  34  61.0       2        F 30-34  
42    255 Cody Jackson                 M      South Bend      IN    US      24:35.2   24:20.8   7:51  31  53.5       4        M 30-34  
43    197 Cameron Fawley               M      Syracuse        IN    US      24:48.0   24:21.5   7:51  27  53.2       9        M 25-29  
44    250 Arvil Howe                   M      South Bend      IN    US      24:43.6   24:36.7   7:56  66  68.1       1        M 65-69  
45    351 Abel Orue                    M      Elkhart         IN    US      24:42.4   24:39.5   7:57  50  59.7       4        M 50-54  
46    364 B. Ramirez                   M      Elkhart         IN    US      24:53.2   24:46.8   8:00  10  62.5       2        M 10-14  
47    321 Trent Miles                  M      Bremen          IN    US      24:53.6   24:48.0   8:00  32  52.6       5        M 30-34  
48    436 Brandon Welsch               M      South Bend      IN    US      25:40.4   24:49.9   8:01  25  52.2       10       M 25-29  
49    166 jordan cremer                M      South Bend      IN    US      24:57.7   24:54.5   8:02  26  52.0       11       M 25-29  
50    367 Jayde Rice                   F      Warsaw          IN    US      25:12.4   24:58.6   8:03  31  59.0       3        F 30-34  
51    360 Marcus Poland                M      Mishawaka       IN    US      24:59.1   24:59.1   8:04  23  51.8       3        M 20-24  
52    116 Ted Beatty                   M      South Bend      IN    US      25:15.1   25:03.6   8:05  57  62.0       2        M 55-59  
53    106 Earl Armentrout              M                                    25:45.2   25:07.8   8:06  47  57.2       4        M 45-49  
54    210 Jason Fransted               M      Mishawaka       IN    US      25:33.4   25:14.8   8:09  39  53.8       7        M 35-39  
55    471 Sergio Seminario             M                                    25:25.7   25:18.4   8:10  30  51.3       6        M 30-34  
56    236 Brendan Halloran             M      South Bend      IN    US      25:25.0   25:25.0   8:12  38  53.1       8        M 35-39  
57    153 Olivia Cockey                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      25:35.7   25:28.1   8:13  16  59.7       1        F 15-19  
58    315 Rosie McDowell               F      South Bend      IN    US      25:54.1   25:30.9   8:14  47  62.6       1        F 45-49  
59    312 R. Mcclain                   M      Elkhart         IN    US      25:43.4   25:42.6   8:18  11  57.9       3        M 10-14  
60    455 Holly Young                  F      Mishawaka       IN    US      26:14.8   25:44.5   8:18  43  60.0       2        F 40-44  
61    167 stephanie cremer             F      South Bend      IN    US      25:50.8   25:47.4   8:19  26  57.1       1        F 25-29  
62    216 Alexis Gates                 F      Syracuse        IN    US      25:48.0   25:48.0   8:19  21  57.1       1        F 20-24  
63    484 Brenda Overbey               F                                    26:00.1   25:53.1   8:21  49  63.0       2        F 45-49  
64    115 Renee Bays                   F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      26:19.5   25:54.3   8:21  45  60.5       3        F 45-49  
65    411 Jean Storm                   F      Niles           MI    US      26:07.5   25:58.7   8:23  61  72.1       1        F 60-64  
66    245 Jeremy Hiler                 M      Elkhart         IN    US      26:21.2   26:04.9   8:25  36  51.0       9        M 35-39  
67    269 Paige Kessler                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      26:29.4   26:08.2   8:26  24  56.4       2        F 20-24  
68    265 Ben Kase                     M      Granger         IN    US      27:02.3   26:19.6   8:30  30  49.3       7        M 30-34  
69    372 Holly Rivers                 F      South Bend      IN    US      26:29.4   26:29.4   8:33  46  59.7       4        F 45-49  
70    261 Daniel Jones                 M      Granger         IN    US      27:26.5   26:43.9   8:37  30  48.6       8        M 30-34  
71    485 Amber Mundozo                F                                    26:54.1   26:46.2   8:38  34  55.3       4        F 30-34  
72    273 Eric Koch                    M      Mishawaka       IN    US      27:43.7   26:50.5   8:40  55  57.0       3        M 55-59  
73    296 Caroline Maloney             F      Mishawaka       IN    US      27:28.2   26:52.5   8:40  28  54.8       2        F 25-29  
74    444 Tammy Wilson                 F      Vandalia        MI    US      27:04.3   26:54.9   8:41  52  62.6       1        F 50-54  
75    276 Chris Lawrence               M      South Bend      IN    US      27:27.8   26:59.9   8:43  37  49.6       10       M 35-39  
76    457 Michael Zavor                M      South Bend      IN    US      27:15.6   27:00.2   8:43  40  50.7       4        M 40-44  
77    308 David Mathis                 M      Niles           MI    US      27:07.8   27:00.6   8:43  62  60.0       1        M 60-64  
78    140 Robert Campbell              M      South Bend      IN    US      27:18.8   27:08.5   8:45  28  47.7       12       M 25-29  
79    398 Heather Sherman              F      Walkerton       IN    US      27:23.1   27:09.9   8:46  42  56.4       3        F 40-44  
80    416 Michael Talbot               M      South Bend      IN    US      27:34.4   27:13.1   8:47  36  48.9       11       M 35-39  
81    172 Rand Cutter                  F      South Bend      IN    US      27:41.7   27:21.1   8:49  32  53.9       5        F 30-34  
82    396 Aubry Shelton                F      South Bend      IN    US      27:49.4   27:26.9   8:51  36  54.2       1        F 35-39  
83    341 J. Navarro                   M      South Bend      IN    US      27:29.1   27:27.2   8:51  12  52.5       4        M 10-14  
84    285 Jennifer Linarello           F      South Bend      IN    US      27:57.9   27:31.9   8:53  45  57.0       5        F 45-49  
85    497 Eileen Varga                 F                                    27:52.1   27:32.7   8:53  34  53.7       6        F 30-34  
86    161 Katherine Corcoran           F      Notre Dame      IN    US      27:46.6   27:33.0   8:53  54  62.5       2        F 50-54  
87    317 Heather Meadimber            F      South Bend      IN    US      27:58.2   27:41.4   8:56  40  54.7       4        F 40-44  
88    326 Brayden Moore                M                            US      27:41.6   27:41.6   8:56  17  47.2       2        M 15-19  
89    320 Stephanie Migas              F      Granger         IN    US      28:11.7   27:46.0   8:57  45  56.5       6        F 45-49  
90    470 Paulo Delgadillo             M                                    28:03.6   27:48.5   8:58  26  46.6       13       M 25-29  
91    438 Ashley Williams              F      Elkhart         IN    US      28:14.9   27:58.5   9:01  27  52.7       3        F 25-29  
92    294 Olga Magana                  F      Elkhart         IN    US      28:08.7   28:00.2   9:02  38  53.5       2        F 35-39  
93    251 Kimberly Hubble              F      South Bend      IN    US      28:39.8   28:05.0   9:04  35  52.8       3        F 35-39  
94    343 Cindy Nicely                 F      Elkhart         IN    US      28:11.4   28:07.5   9:04  58  64.2       1        F 55-59  
95    254 W. Hurst                     M      Granger         IN    US      28:49.2   28:10.3   9:05  11  52.8       5        M 10-14  
96    469 Sarah Rodriguez              F                                    28:25.6   28:11.1   9:06  36  52.7       4        F 35-39  
97    291 Jayne Mack                   F      South Bend      IN    US      29:21.1   28:20.5   9:09  29  52.0       4        F 25-29  
98    425 Dominic Trzaskowski          M      Granger         IN    US      29:35.7   28:20.5   9:09  22  45.7       4        M 20-24  
99    183 Amy Dowd                     F      Granger         IN    US      28:47.2   28:30.3   9:12  48  56.6       7        F 45-49  
100   132 Craig Brown                  M      Elkhart         IN    US      28:33.4   28:33.4   9:13  44  49.3       5        M 40-44  
101   386 Kristy Schlutt               F      Buchanan        MI    US      29:02.4   28:36.1   9:14  40  52.9       5        F 40-44  
102   475 Juan Diedolf                 M                                    29:00.0   28:38.3   9:14  33  45.8       9        M 30-34  
103   299 Cintya Marin                 F      Ligonier        IN    US      28:46.2   28:38.6   9:14  22  51.4       3        F 20-24  
104   165 Tony Craig                   M      South Bend      IN    US      28:38.6   28:38.6   9:14  40  47.8       6        M 40-44  
105   149 Cheryl Chase                 F      Granger         IN    US      29:10.2   28:43.9   9:16  50  57.4       3        F 50-54  
106   472 Robert Dowd                  M                                    28:59.2   28:47.3   9:17  53  52.3       5        M 50-54  
107   432 Richard Wallace              M      South Bend      IN    US      29:40.2   28:51.8   9:19  48  50.2       5        M 45-49  
108   421 Sitha Trek                   F      South Bend      IN    US      29:01.9   28:54.8   9:20  34  51.2       7        F 30-34  
109   331 Darcy Munro                  F      Lawton          MI    US      29:11.2   29:02.0   9:22  51  57.4       4        F 50-54  
110   114 Kimberly Bassett             F      South Bend      IN    US      29:10.9   29:05.3   9:23  40  52.0       6        F 40-44  
111   443 Jordan Willsey               M      Mishawaka       IN    US      29:53.4   29:09.5   9:24  35  45.4       12       M 35-39  
112   272 Nicole Klockow               F      South Bend      IN    US      29:19.5   29:10.5   9:25  27  50.5       5        F 25-29  
113   185 Jenna Dreier                 F      Goshen          IN    US      29:40.3   29:11.7   9:25  25  50.5       6        F 25-29  
114   209 Alisha Fransted              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      29:32.2   29:13.4   9:26  36  50.9       5        F 35-39  
115   414 Andrew Szczechowski          M      South Bend      IN    US      29:28.6   29:15.2   9:26  30  44.4       10       M 30-34  
116   435 Lindsay Weldy                F      Niles           MI    US      30:17.4   29:26.3   9:30  33  50.2       8        F 30-34  
117   202 Adriana Fernandez            F      South Bend      IN    US      29:34.1   29:26.9   9:30  25  50.0       7        F 25-29  
118   402 Carisa Simpson               F      Niles           MI    US      30:17.8   29:27.6   9:30  35  50.4       6        F 35-39  
119   415 Rachael Szczechowski         F      South Bend      IN    US      29:29.6   29:29.6   9:31  32  50.0       9        F 30-34  
120   423 Sithoeun Trek                F      South Bend      IN    US      29:38.7   29:31.1   9:31  32  50.0       10       F 30-34  
121   422 Sithim Trek                  F      South Bend      IN    US      29:39.7   29:32.0   9:32  32  49.9       11       F 30-34  
122   136 Margaret Cabaniss            F      South Bend      IN    US      29:59.7   29:32.2   9:32  37  50.6       7        F 35-39  
123   347 Jeanne Obringer              F      South Bend      IN    US      30:06.8   29:34.9   9:33  54  58.2       5        F 50-54  
124   274 Rhyanna krueger              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      29:54.6   29:37.1   9:33  38  50.6       8        F 35-39  
125   206 PERLA FLORES                 F      Elkhart         IN    US      29:43.9   29:37.2   9:33  33  49.9       12       F 30-34  
126   110 N. Balyeat                   M      Mishawaka       IN    US      30:35.6   29:38.3   9:34  12  48.6       6        M 10-14  
127   230 Lucy Gomez                   F      Elkhart         IN    US      29:44.6   29:38.4   9:34  34  49.9       13       F 30-34  
128   379 Angelina Rose                F      South Bend      IN    US      29:57.4   29:45.5   9:36  46  53.1       8        F 45-49  
129   252 Emily Hunt                   F      Mishawaka       IN    US      30:25.6   30:00.8   9:41  27  49.1       8        F 25-29  
130   253 Spencer Hunt                 M      Mishawaka       IN    US      30:25.4   30:01.2   9:41  27  43.2       14       M 25-29  
131   348 Jami Olesen                  F      South Bend      IN    US      30:15.1   30:01.4   9:41  35  49.4       9        F 35-39  
132   399 Paul Shu                     M      Granger         IN    US      30:50.8   30:05.4   9:42  44  46.8       7        M 40-44  
133   440 Frank Williams               M      Mishawaka       IN    US      30:15.8   30:06.9   9:43  27  43.0       15       M 25-29  
134   279 Jessica Leazenby             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      31:04.1   30:10.5   9:44  29  48.8       9        F 25-29  
135   195 Rachel Everett               F      Buchanan        MI    US      30:59.7   30:27.0   9:49  46  51.9       9        F 45-49  
136   482 Lisa Tavares                 F                                    30:55.2   30:35.4   9:52  53  55.7       6        F 50-54  
137   319 Sarah Melling                F      Plymouth        IN    US      30:48.1   30:35.7   9:52  27  48.2       10       F 25-29  
138   237 Shelly Hankins               F      Mishawaka       IN    US      31:34.8   30:37.3   9:53  56  57.6       2        F 55-59  
139   409 David Stalcup                M      Osceola         IN    US      31:12.0   30:40.5   9:54  59  51.5       4        M 55-59  
140   241 Kellee Hedges                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      30:40.8   30:40.8   9:54  38  48.8       10       F 35-39  
141   334 Nathaniel Myers              M      Mishawaka       IN    US      31:29.7   30:53.9   9:58  35  42.8       13       M 35-39  
142   340 Joanna Navarro               F      South Bend      IN    US      30:58.1   30:54.7   9:58  31  47.7       14       F 30-34  
143   428 Kellen Van Hulle             M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      31:28.8   31:04.6   10:01 34  42.4       11       M 30-34  
144   324 L. Misenar                   F      Granger         IN    US      31:59.8   31:17.0   10:05 10  55.4       1        F 10-14  
145   173 E. Dahl                      F      Granger         IN    US      32:01.8   31:19.4   10:06 10  55.4       2        F 10-14  
146   190 Tim Elkins                   M      Niles           MI    US      32:03.8   31:25.1   10:08 53  48.0       6        M 50-54  
147   123 Heather Birk                 F      Plymouth        IN    US      31:41.6   31:25.5   10:08 46  50.3       10       F 45-49  
148   323 Angel Miranda                M      Elkhart         IN    US      32:11.7   31:39.3   10:13 29  41.0       16       M 25-29  
149   387 Craig Schroeder              M      South Bend      IN    US      31:42.1   31:42.1   10:14 62  51.1       2        M 60-64  
150   244 Kathy Hilbrich               F      Chesterton      IN    US      32:10.9   31:56.3   10:18 64  60.9       2        F 60-64  
151   448 Susan Woznicki               F      South Bend      IN    US      32:16.8   32:00.4   10:19 54  53.8       7        F 50-54  
152   325 Kay Mohney                   F      Goshen          IN    US      32:32.9   32:04.1   10:21 26  45.9       11       F 25-29  
153   218 Elaina Gillin                F      Goshen          IN    US      32:34.2   32:05.4   10:21 26  45.9       12       F 25-29  
154   465 Becky Fletcher               F                                    32:34.2   32:28.8   10:29 45  48.3       11       F 45-49  
155   380 Nolan Rose                   M      South Bend      IN    US      32:41.1   32:29.2   10:29 14  42.1       7        M 10-14  
156   178 Stephanie Deitch             F      Elkhart         IN    US      33:45.6   32:36.2   10:31 28  45.2       13       F 25-29  
157   313 Joseph McClintock            M      South Bend      IN    US      33:13.6   32:37.2   10:31 29  39.8       17       M 25-29  
158   328 Teresa Morales               F      ElkhartElkhart  IN    US      32:45.9   32:39.0   10:32 35  45.4       11       F 35-39  
159   187 Amber Dykema                 F      Osceola         IN    US      33:13.9   32:42.6   10:33 33  45.1       15       F 30-34  
160   393 Rodney Segety                M      Niles           MI    US      33:55.9   33:09.5   10:42 53  45.4       7        M 50-54  
161   234 Natasha Grove                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      33:46.6   33:13.1   10:43 24  44.4       4        F 20-24  
162   240 Robyn Hathaway               F      Goshen          IN    US      33:45.7   33:17.4   10:44 25  44.3       14       F 25-29  
163   164 Dayna Cox                    F      South Bend      IN    US      34:15.7   33:18.7   10:45 36  44.6       12       F 35-39  
164   120 Andrea Benassi               F      Osceola         IN    US      34:06.6   33:27.7   10:48 33  44.1       16       F 30-34  
165   403 Anne Smith                   F      Mishawaka       IN    US      33:58.4   33:28.3   10:48 40  45.2       7        F 40-44  
166   129 Cindy Bradberry              F      Granger         IN    US      34:21.8   33:28.5   10:48 60  55.2       3        F 60-64  
167   309 Andrew Mawson                M      Mishawaka       IN    US      33:58.7   33:29.1   10:48 45  42.4       6        M 45-49  
168   247 Leslie Hoeppner              F      South Bend      IN    US      34:25.8   33:36.1   10:50 37  44.4       13       F 35-39  
169   426 Alexa Tupper                 F      Granger         IN    US      34:52.1   33:37.5   10:51 23  43.8       5        F 20-24  
170   345 Joanne Norell                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      34:17.6   33:38.2   10:51 29  43.8       15       F 25-29  
171   158 Kimberly Connors             F      South Bendd     IN    US      34:25.5   33:41.0   10:52 26  43.7       16       F 25-29  
172   147 Katie Chamberlin             F      Mishawaka       IN    US      34:03.1   33:51.0   10:55 31  43.5       17       F 30-34  
173   215 Hugo Garza                   M      South Bend      IN    US      34:30.4   33:52.8   10:56 30  38.3       12       M 30-34  
174   186 Juan Duran                   M      South Bend      IN    US      34:31.4   33:53.8   10:56 27  38.2       18       M 25-29  
175   373 Amanda Roberts               F      Mishawaka       IN    US      34:30.4   33:55.4   10:57 26  43.4       17       F 25-29  
176   139 Kris Camp                    F      Goshen          IN    US      34:14.8   33:59.9   10:58 43  45.4       8        F 40-44  
177   160 Kim Cooper                   F      Buchanan        MI    US      34:21.4   34:02.8   10:59 32  43.3       18       F 30-34  
178   282 Jennica Liberatore           F      South Bend      IN    US      34:43.2   34:03.6   10:59 32  43.3       19       F 30-34  
179   467 Stephanie Miller             F                                    34:56.2   34:06.9   11:00 26  43.2       18       F 25-29  
180   170 Michele Cukrowicz            F      South Bend      IN    US      34:57.5   34:21.0   11:05 54  50.2       8        F 50-54  
181   284 I. Linarello                 F      South Bend      IN    US      34:50.5   34:24.6   11:06 12  47.8       3        F 10-14  
182   306 Mayra Martinez               F      Elkhart         IN    US      34:31.1   34:24.8   11:06 26  42.8       19       F 25-29  
183   256 Kaye Janet                   F      Niles           MI    US      34:49.2   34:27.5   11:07 41  44.2       9        F 40-44  
184   150 Isis Chong                   F      Lynwood         CA    US      35:04.7   34:29.1   11:07 25  42.7       20       F 25-29  
185   381 Sam Rose                     M      South Bend      IN    US      34:43.7   34:32.2   11:08 16  38.3       3        M 15-19  
186   217 Lauren Gibbons               F      Mishawaka       IN    US      35:10.3   34:33.3   11:09 26  42.6       21       F 25-29  
187   346 Gloria Nygaard               F      South Bend      IN    US      35:06.4   34:45.5   11:13 58  52.0       3        F 55-59  
188   283 Dave Linarello               M      South Bend      IN    US      35:14.7   34:48.3   11:14 48  41.7       7        M 45-49  
189   182 Tonya Donahue                F      Lakeville       IN    US      35:23.4   34:49.5   11:14 41  43.7       10       F 40-44  
190   194 Lindsay Evans                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      35:09.8   34:52.1   11:15 34  42.4       20       F 30-34  
191   193 J. Evans                     M      Granger         IN    US      35:11.1   34:53.1   11:15 8   49.1       1        M 1- 9   
192   249 Heather Hooley               F      South Bend      IN    US      35:41.5   34:57.9   11:17 31  42.1       21       F 30-34  
193   184 Matthew Dowd                 M      Granger         IN    US      35:57.3   35:08.0   11:20 48  41.3       8        M 45-49  
194   449 Denise Wright                F      South Bend      IN    US      35:59.7   35:09.6   11:21 50  46.9       9        F 50-54  
195   401 Lynea Sieting                F      Niles           MI    US      35:34.4   35:13.9   11:22 49  46.3       12       F 45-49  
196   181 Anonymous Participant        M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      35:42.5   35:14.6   11:22 71  50.1       2        M 70-99  
197   145 Amy Cavender                 F      Granger         IN    US      36:11.5   35:19.2   11:24 49  46.2       13       F 45-49  
198   365 Kimmy Redman                 F      Mishawaka       IN    US      36:03.5   35:22.3   11:25 48  45.6       14       F 45-49  
199   262 Jessica Jones                F      Granger         IN    US      36:11.4   35:26.1   11:26 32  41.6       22       F 30-34  
200   382 Angela Rueff                 F      Lawton          MI    US      35:30.5   35:30.5   11:27 43  43.5       11       F 40-44  
201   344 Peggy Noble                  F      Lawton          MI    US      35:30.5   35:30.5   11:27 46  44.5       15       F 45-49  
202   419 Rachel Thiel                 F      South Bend      IN    US      35:59.6   35:33.2   11:28 27  41.4       22       F 25-29  
203   144 Asuka Cary                   F      Elkhart         IN    US      36:15.1   35:34.3   11:28 25  41.4       23       F 25-29  
204   169 Karen Cruz Laux              F      South Bend      IN    US      36:16.7   35:36.2   11:29 29  41.4       24       F 25-29  
205   109 Jeffrey Balyeat              M      Mishawaka       IN    US      36:34.1   35:36.7   11:29 39  38.2       14       M 35-39  
206   119 Dan Bell                     M      Milton          FL    US      35:54.3   35:40.3   11:30 67  47.4       2        M 65-69  
207   200 Dana Ferman                  F      Plymouth        IN    US      36:01.5   35:48.6   11:33 40  42.3       12       F 40-44  
208   295 Todd Majewski                M      Elkhart         IN    US      35:49.8   35:49.8   11:33 47  40.1       9        M 45-49  
209   288 Armando Lopez                M      South Bend      IN    US      35:56.9   35:56.9   11:36 48  40.3       10       M 45-49  
210   124 Holly Bizoe                  F      South Bend      IN    US      36:58.8   36:11.3   11:40 22  40.7       6        F 20-24  
211   418 Holly Tavares                F      South Bend      IN    US      36:57.4   36:18.4   11:43 28  40.6       25       F 25-29  
212   417 Emily Tavares                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      37:03.4   36:26.4   11:45 24  40.4       7        F 20-24  
213   211 Eddie Gaddey                 M      South Bend      IN    US      37:14.3   36:34.4   11:48 44  38.5       8        M 40-44  
214   357 Jan Phifer                   F      South Bend      IN    US      37:14.1   36:38.3   11:49 60  50.5       4        F 60-64  
215   125 Jacob Bontrager              M      Goshen          IN    US      37:10.6   36:42.9   11:51 32  35.6       13       M 30-34  
216   142 Andrea Canarecci             F      Mishawaka       IN    US      37:28.5   36:46.6   11:52 35  40.3       14       F 35-39  
217   207 Jorge Flores Castellanos     M      Elkhart         IN    US      36:59.2   36:48.7   11:52 45  38.5       11       M 45-49  
218   233 Felicia Gresso               F      Mishawaka       IN    US      37:34.2   36:48.8   11:53 31  40.0       23       F 30-34  
219   168 Julie Cruz                   F      South Bend      IN    US      37:32.1   36:50.4   11:53 36  40.4       15       F 35-39  
220   451 Seth Wyse                    M      Granger         PA    US      37:47.5   36:51.2   11:53 29  35.2       19       M 25-29  
221   450 Christina Wyse               F      Granger         IN    US      37:47.8   36:52.3   11:54 34  40.1       24       F 30-34  
222   424 Nancy Trimboli               F      Elkhart         IN    US      37:30.4   37:00.1   11:56 61  50.6       5        F 60-64  
223   330 I. Mozoski                   F      South Bend      IN    US      38:01.1   37:02.3   11:57 11  45.5       4        F 10-14  
224   329 Emily Mozoski                F      South Bend      IN    US      38:02.2   37:03.4   11:57 40  40.8       13       F 40-44  
225   259 F. Jauregui                  M      South Bend      IN    US      37:10.7   37:08.9   11:59 11  40.1       8        M 10-14  
226   248 Jimena Holguin               F      South Bend      IN    US      37:54.2   37:31.1   12:06 41  40.6       14       F 40-44  
227   442 Chelsey Willsey              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      38:36.3   37:33.1   12:07 28  39.2       26       F 25-29  
228   335 Daniel Napier                M      Sodus           MI    US      38:23.8   37:39.3   12:09 30  34.5       14       M 30-34  
229   208 Francisco Flores-Runsat      M      Sodus           MI    US      38:24.7   37:39.4   12:09 29  34.4       20       M 25-29  
230   270 Kari Kinder                  F      Mishawaka       IN    US      38:41.9   37:44.4   12:10 30  39.0       25       F 30-34  
231   406 Thomas Spencer               M      South Bend      IN    US      38:17.7   37:50.2   12:12 68  45.1       3        M 65-69  
232   441 Kristi Willis                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      38:26.2   37:51.3   12:13 37  39.4       16       F 35-39  
233   223 Crystal Gleason              F      Niles           MI    US      38:17.7   37:55.1   12:14 40  39.9       15       F 40-44  
234   349 Jennifer Ooten               F      South Bend      IN    US      38:01.4   38:01.4   12:16 34  38.9       26       F 30-34  
235   377 Maria Rodriguez              F      Elkhart         IN    US      38:54.9   38:05.0   12:17 27  38.7       27       F 25-29  
236   342 Erica Nemeth                 F      South Bend      IN    US      39:01.6   38:21.3   12:22 34  38.6       27       F 30-34  
237   336 Ellen Napier                 F      Sodus           MI    US      39:13.1   38:27.7   12:24 27  38.3       28       F 25-29  
238   280 MaryAnn Leneway              F      Niles           MI    US      38:47.1   38:32.8   12:26 48  41.8       16       F 45-49  
239   433 Tricia Walters               F      Niles           MI    US      38:51.2   38:37.0   12:27 44  40.3       16       F 40-44  
240   495 Jeanie Rienks                F                                    39:39.4   38:42.9   12:29 61  48.4       6        F 60-64  
241   143 Steven Carmack               M      Niles           MI    US      39:27.7   38:44.3   12:30 26  33.4       21       M 25-29  
242   292 Hunter MacLean               M      South Bend      IN    US      39:39.2   38:47.0   12:31 36  34.3       15       M 35-39  
243   293 Melissa MacLean              F      South Bend      IN    US      39:39.3   38:48.2   12:31 29  38.0       29       F 25-29  
244   177 Alexander Deitch             M      Elkhart         IN    US      39:59.4   38:49.0   12:31 28  33.4       22       M 25-29  
245   176 Sara Dallmayr                F      South Bend      IN    US      39:46.3   38:52.5   12:32 43  39.7       17       F 40-44  
246   358 Nancy Pilarski               F      South Bend      IN    US      39:59.7   39:07.8   12:37 55  44.5       4        F 55-59  
247   199 A. Ferman                    F      Plymouth        IN    US      39:36.1   39:24.9   12:43 10  44.0       5        F 10-14  
248   151 Jordan Cira                  F      Granger         IN    US      39:46.4   39:28.5   12:44 15  39.2       2        F 15-19  
249   152 Laura Cira                   F      Granger         IN    US      39:47.9   39:29.3   12:44 51  42.2       10       F 50-54  
250   498 JJ Basilisco                 M                                    39:39.3   39:29.7   12:44 47  36.4       12       M 45-49  
251   395 Kari Sheffer                 F      Niles           MI    US      39:46.4   39:37.5   12:47 30  37.2       28       F 30-34  
252   439 Dean Williams                M                                    39:53.5   39:40.6   12:48 41  34.7       9        M 40-44  
253   228 Colleen Golden               F      South Bend      IN    US      39:54.9   39:54.9   12:53 27  36.9       30       F 25-29  
254   427 Amanda Van Hulle             F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      40:33.6   40:05.8   12:56 30  36.7       29       F 30-34  
255   219 C. Gilson                    M      Elkhart         IN    US      40:39.9   40:07.0   12:56 9   40.5       2        M 1- 9   
256   376 Blaine Rodes                 M      New Paris       IN    US      40:36.4   40:07.8   12:57 29  32.3       23       M 25-29  
257   189 Andrea Eggleston             F      Walkerton       IN    US      40:49.6   40:36.3   13:06 45  38.6       17       F 45-49  
258   458 chet zawalich                M      South Bend      IN    US      41:09.5   40:40.4   13:07 63  40.2       3        M 60-64  
259   493 Paul Goetz                   M                                    41:32.4   40:48.1   13:10 69  42.3       4        M 65-69  
260   246 Jennifer Hockenhull          F      South Bend      IN    US      40:56.4   40:56.4   13:12 37  36.5       17       F 35-39  
261   263 Perla Del Rocio Juarez Ramos F      Elkhart         IN    US      41:08.8   40:58.1   13:13 35  36.2       18       F 35-39  
262   220 Jessica Gilson               F      Elkhart         IN    US      41:38.7   41:05.9   13:15 34  36.0       30       F 30-34  
263   359 Elisa Plascencia             F      Elkhart         IN    US      41:38.1   41:07.2   13:16 27  35.8       31       F 25-29  
264   180 Julianna Dick                F      Goshen          IN    US      41:45.1   41:25.6   13:22 32  35.6       31       F 30-34  
265   225 Jennifer glueckert           F      South Bend      IN    US      42:28.1   41:34.5   13:25 30  35.4       32       F 30-34  
266   494 Jennifer Moller              F                                    41:40.7   41:40.7   13:27 41  36.5       18       F 40-44  
267   404 Madeline Smith               F      Mishawaka       IN    US      42:13.9   41:49.3   13:29 24  35.2       8        F 20-24  
268   113 E. Bassett                   F      South Bend      IN    US      41:57.2   41:50.8   13:30 12  39.3       6        F 10-14  
269   188 Jeremy Eberle                M      Mishawaka       IN    US      42:15.4   41:51.0   13:30 32  31.2       15       M 30-34  
270   481 Dave Ferency                 M                                    42:11.2   41:51.5   13:30 74  44.0       3        M 70-99  
271   112 Andrew Bassett               M      South Bend      IN    US      41:57.7   41:53.1   13:31 41  32.9       10       M 40-44  
272   159 Timothy Connors              M      South Bendd     IN    US      42:41.1   41:55.9   13:32 28  30.9       24       M 25-29  
273   394 Blake Shearer                M      Mishawaka       IN    US      43:07.2   41:58.1   13:32 28  30.9       25       M 25-29  
274   356 Michael Perez                M      Niles           MI    US      42:58.4   42:00.2   13:33 23  30.8       5        M 20-24  
275   243 N. Hernandez                 M      Niles           MI    US      42:58.2   42:02.7   13:34 6   46.7       3        M 1- 9   
276   337 Alejandra Nasisi             F      Elkhart         IN    US      42:07.1   42:07.1   13:35 31  35.0       33       F 30-34  
277   310 Morgan McCann                F      South Bend      IN    US      42:18.3   42:08.4   13:36 25  35.0       32       F 25-29  
278   235 Andrea Guerrero              F      Buchanan        MI    US      42:44.2   42:27.8   13:42 22  34.7       9        F 20-24  
279   362 Emily Potempa                F      Elmhurst        IL    US      43:34.7   42:30.3   13:43 26  34.7       33       F 25-29  
280   222 Mike Girdham                 M      Elmhurst        IL    US      43:34.9   42:33.3   13:44 21  30.4       6        M 20-24  
281   102 Kristin Albers               F      Granger         IN    US      43:33.7   42:37.4   13:45 29  34.6       34       F 25-29  
282   488 Megan Schmucker              F                                    42:37.7   42:37.7   13:45 24  34.6       10       F 20-24  
283   314 Kathleen McDonald            F      South Bend      IN    US      43:04.7   43:04.7   13:54 23  34.2       11       F 20-24  
284   353 M. Overmyer                  F      Plymouth        IN    US      43:37.9   43:07.8   13:55 11  39.1       7        F 10-14  
285   354 Stacie Overmyer              F      Plymouth        IN    US      43:38.0   43:07.8   13:55 34  34.3       34       F 30-34  
286   307 Jennifer Matchett            F      South Bend      IN    US      44:04.2   43:14.1   13:57 37  34.5       19       F 35-39  
287   368 Natalyn Richards             F      Lakeville       IN    US      44:03.3   43:44.5   14:07 51  38.1       11       F 50-54  
288   232 Mateo Graubart               F      South Bend      IN    US      44:13.1   43:49.6   14:08 14  35.9       8        F 10-14  
289   231 Karen GRAUBART               F      South Bend      IN    US      44:13.4   43:52.1   14:09 55  39.7       5        F 55-59  
290   388 Nicole Scoggin               F      Niles           MI    US      45:11.3   44:24.4   14:19 35  33.4       20       F 35-39  
291   496 Tom Hartline                 M                                    45:47.9   44:57.4   14:30 55  34.0       5        M 55-59  
292   238 Joann Hartline               F      Elkhart         IN    US      46:08.7   45:20.9   14:38 56  38.9       6        F 55-59  
293   446 Kathy Wolff                  F      Walkerton       IN    US      45:45.1   45:28.3   14:40 42  33.7       19       F 40-44  
294   137 Rae Callahan                 F      Mishawaka       IN    US      46:15.1   45:31.3   14:41 61  41.1       7        F 60-64  
295   352 Julie Overgaard              F      Osceola         IN    US      46:15.9   45:32.1   14:41 53  37.4       12       F 50-54  
296   452 Janie Yike                   F      South Bend      IN    US      47:59.8   46:55.1   15:08 58  38.5       7        F 55-59  
297   301 Allisa Marriott              F      South Bend      IN    US      48:40.7   47:41.1   15:23 20  30.9       12       F 20-24  
298   303 eve Marriott                 F      South Bend      IN    US      48:41.3   47:41.6   15:23 17  31.4       3        F 15-19  
299   134 Jacob Buczek                 M      Portage         IN    US      48:32.3   48:01.8   15:30 61  33.4       4        M 60-64  
300   135 Nancy Buczek                 F      Portage         IN    US      48:31.8   48:02.1   15:30 58  37.6       8        F 55-59  
301   203 Angie Fick                   F      South Bend      IN    US      48:03.5   48:03.5   15:30 27  30.7       35       F 25-29  
302   221 Mark Gilson                  M      Elkhart         IN    US      48:53.4   48:19.7   15:35 41  28.5       11       M 40-44  
303   271 Debra Kline                  F      Niles           MI    US      49:18.6   48:35.9   15:41 57  36.7       9        F 55-59  
304   128 Lindsi Boyer                 F      Mishawaka       IN    US      50:14.3   49:06.0   15:50 33  30.1       35       F 30-34  
305   460 R. Ensworth                  M                                    50:42.2   49:47.0   16:04 8   34.4       4        M 1- 9   
306   191 amanda ellsworth             F      Elkhart         IN    US      50:43.3   49:48.0   16:04 36  29.9       21       F 35-39  
307   154 Chad Coleman                 M      Osceola         IN    US      50:53.2   49:54.9   16:06 40  27.4       12       M 40-44  
308   462 Karen Hirschy                F                                    50:38.4   50:03.2   16:09 56  35.3       10       F 55-59  
309   463 Terry Miller                 M                                    50:38.7   50:07.3   16:10 62  32.3       5        M 60-64  
310   466 Anathia Rodriguez            F                                    50:59.8   50:11.4   16:11 30  29.4       36       F 30-34  
311   126 G. Botello                   F      South Bend      IN    US      50:58.0   50:40.7   16:21 11  33.3       9        F 10-14  
312   289 Raul Lopez                   M      South Bend      IN    US      50:57.4   50:41.8   16:21 44  27.8       13       M 40-44  
313   464 A. Botello                   F                                    50:56.9   50:56.9   16:26 12  32.3       10       F 10-14  
314   229 Meghan Goltowski             F      South Bend      IN    US      51:33.0   51:33.0   16:38 31  28.6       37       F 30-34  
315   131 Zoe Britsch                  F      Goshen          IN    US      52:08.0   51:49.6   16:43 41  29.4       20       F 40-44  
316   473 Kristina Kryder              F                                    52:43.0   52:17.4   16:52 43  29.5       21       F 40-44  
317   322 Stephanie Miller             F      Goshen          IN    US      52:25.0   52:25.0   16:55 37  28.5       22       F 35-39  
318   437 Terry Wiley                  F      Goshen          IN    US      53:30.0   52:28.5   16:56 60  35.2       8        F 60-64  
319   122 Jennifer Bilby               F      Noblesville     IN    US      53:00.0   52:34.6   16:58 44  29.6       22       F 40-44  
320   162 Rich Costello                M      Mishawaka       IN    US      53:18.0   52:36.2   16:58 38  25.6       16       M 35-39  
321   163 Sarah Costello               F      Mishawaka       IN    US      53:18.0   52:36.3   16:58 37  28.4       23       F 35-39  
322   369 Carrie Rinehart              F      Niles           MI    US      53:48.0   52:45.5   17:01 43  29.3       23       F 40-44  
323   370 P. Rinehart                  F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      53:49.0   52:48.5   17:02 5   39.8       1        F 1- 9   
324   175 R. Dahl                      F      Granger         IN    US      54:08.0   53:34.3   17:17 5   39.2       2        F 1- 9   
325   267 Rebecca Keeton               F      South Bend      IN    US      54:45.0   53:56.3   17:24 37  27.7       24       F 35-39  
326   371 Rebekah Rinehart             F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      55:04.0   54:03.0   17:26 36  27.5       25       F 35-39  
327   174 Richard Dahl                 M      Granger         IN    US      54:07.0   54:07.0   17:27 50  27.2       8        M 50-54  
328   242 Paula Hensley                F      South Bend      IN    US      55:23.0   54:23.8   17:33 47  29.3       18       F 45-49  
329   361 Lori Ponsler                 F      South Bend      IN    US      55:32.0   54:36.8   17:37 34  27.1       38       F 30-34  
330   196 Amber Farmer                 F      South Bend      IN    US      55:42.0   54:47.0   17:40 42  28.0       24       F 40-44  
331   390 Nathalan Sechrist            M      Elkhart         IN    US      56:33.0   55:28.4   17:54 13  25.2       9        M 10-14  
332   258 Andres Jauregui              M      South Bend      IN    US      56:01.0   55:50.7   18:01 18  23.2       4        M 15-19  
333   224 Michelle Gloss               F      South Bend      IN    US      56:17.0   56:17.0   18:09 50  29.3       13       F 50-54  
334   420 Dorothy Tokar                F      Niles           MI    US      57:05.0   56:33.1   18:15 59  32.3       11       F 55-59  
335   392 Z. Sechrist                  M      Elkhart         IN    US      57:19.0   57:19.0   18:29 10  27.0       10       M 10-14  
336   311 A. Mcclain                   F      Elkhart         IN    US      57:47.0   57:31.3   18:33 12  28.6       11       F 10-14  
337   297 Elena Mangione-Lora          F      South Bend      IN    US      58:05.0   58:05.0   18:44 49  28.1       19       F 45-49  
338   489 Shari Huff                   F                                    59:25.0   58:16.6   18:48 57  30.6       12       F 55-59  
339   490 B. Anderson                  F                                    59:26.0   58:18.4   18:49 7   33.0       3        F 1- 9   
340   391 X. Sechrist                  M      Elkhart         IN    US      59:55.0   58:51.3   18:59 8   29.1       5        M 1- 9   
341   127 Tatiana Botero               F      South Bend      IN    US      59:53.0   59:33.5   19:13 52  28.3       14       F 50-54  
342   389 Deidre Sechrist              F      Elkhart         IN    US      59:54.0   59:54.0   19:19 43  25.8       25       F 40-44  
343   474 Carrie Shoemaker             F                                    1:05:37.0 1:04:46.7 20:54 29  22.7       36       F 25-29  
344   103 Denise Anderson              F      South Bend      IN    US      1:05:54.0 1:05:15.2 21:03 45  24.0       20       F 45-49  
345   111 Julie Barany                 F      South Bend      IN    US      1:06:50.0 1:06:10.7 21:21 62  28.6       9        F 60-64  
346   130 Loretta Brickley             F      South Bend      IN    US      1:07:46.0 1:07:06.5 21:39 47  23.8       21       F 45-49  
347   281 Dora Leyva                   F      Granger         IN    US      1:07:47.0 1:07:11.3 21:40 47  23.8       22       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elias Rojas 378 31  1       M      Ligonier IN US 16:22.1 
2     Ben Wilson  486 34  2       M                     18:06.5 
3     Fg Garcia   213 35  3       M      Goshenn IN US  18:30.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Colleen Dabler  483 44  12      F                       20:40.3 
2     Linda Lyons     290 40  24      F      South Bend IN US 22:27.9 
3     Haley Streibich 413 28  32      F      Chicago IL US    23:32.5 

Embed Code