Results For
21st Annual River City Rat Race

Fort Wayne, IN 46805
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     850 Justin Kowalski           M      South Bend       IN    US      0:33:59.1 0:33:59.1 5:28  33  78.9       1        M Open    
2     771 Jeff Nidlinger            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:35:38.5 0:35:38.5 5:44  38  76.7       1        M 35-39   
3     719 Mariah Jordan             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:37:45.8 0:37:45.8 6:05  23  80.3       1        F Open    
4     760 Dustin Moore              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:38:10.4 0:38:06.5 6:08  25  70.1       1        M 25-29   
5     785 Clark Reed                M      Ligonier         IN    US      0:38:43.9 0:38:43.9 6:14  52  78.9       1        M Masters 
6     737 Stephan Leffers           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:39:21.6 0:39:17.9 6:19  57  81.2       1        M 55-59   
7     653 Wyatt Davis               M      Wabash           IN    US      0:42:18.2 0:42:13.4 6:48  17  63.8       1        M 17-19   
8     716 eric jenness              M      Cutler           ME    US      0:42:26.5 0:42:21.7 6:49  30  63.1       1        M 30-34   
9     803 Dashon Smith              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:42:26.3 0:42:26.3 6:50  33  63.2       2        M 30-34   
10    751 Jeffrey Marshall          M      Leo              IN    US      0:42:30.5 0:42:30.5 6:50  18  62.9       2        M 17-19   
11    787 Anna Reibs                F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:42:41.7 0:42:38.7 6:52  24  71.1       1        F 20-24   
12    682 Timothy T Freeman         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:43:49.8 0:43:46.1 7:03  50  68.7       1        M 50-54   
13    601 Matt Ackerman             M      Huntington       IN    US      0:44:24.8 0:44:19.8 7:08  30  60.3       3        M 30-34   
14    703 Christine Hendrickson     F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:44:33.5 0:44:33.5 7:10  43  71.6       1        F Masters 
15    639 Michael Carrier           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:45:25.9 0:45:19.3 7:18  34  59.3       4        M 30-34   
16    603 Nick Adams                M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:45:20.0 0:45:20.0 7:18  22  58.9       1        M 20-24   
17    779 Andrew Pfeiffer           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:45:49.9 0:45:49.9 7:23  48  64.5       1        M 45-49   
18    667 Alexandria Ebetino        F      New Haven        IN    US      0:46:04.5 0:45:56.5 7:24  17  67.7       1        F 17-19   
19    793 Tanner McMain             M      Garrett          IN    US      0:46:09.6 0:46:09.6 7:26  14  61.1       1        M 13-14   
20    752 Jeff Martin               M      Angola           IN    US      0:46:11.7 0:46:11.7 7:26  50  65.1       2        M 50-54   
21    672 James Eubank              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:46:37.0 0:46:37.0 7:30  41  59.9       1        M 40-44   
22    606 Forrester Asher           M      South Whitley    IN    US      0:46:59.1 0:46:53.6 7:33  52  65.1       3        M 50-54   
23    609 Patricia Barger-Shoemaker F      North Manchester IN    US      0:46:53.8 0:46:53.8 7:33  49  72.2       1        F 45-49   
24    614 Shaney Bender             F      Albion           IN    US      0:47:48.1 0:47:43.6 7:41  43  66.8       1        F 40-44   
25    768 Michael Newell            M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:47:54.5 0:47:50.0 7:42  62  69.9       1        M 60-64   
26    840 Esvin Chan                M      Ft. Wayne        IN    US      0:48:19.8 0:48:06.4 7:45  44  59.5       2        M 45-49   
27    701 Steve Heim                M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:48:14.6 0:48:10.0 7:45  57  66.3       2        M 55-59   
28    747 Macelyn Marcuccilli       F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:48:16.8 0:48:12.8 7:46  14  67.9       1        F 13-14   
29    720 ANTHONY JULIANO           M      FORT WAYNE       IN    US      0:48:24.0 0:48:15.1 7:46  49  61.7       3        M 45-49   
30    643 Tom Childers              M      Tri Lakes        IN    US      0:48:25.5 0:48:15.7 7:46  59  67.3       3        M 55-59   
31    763 Amanda Munger             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:48:29.1 0:48:20.3 7:47  32  62.8       1        F 30-34   
32    756 Kari McNamara             F      Huntertown       IN    US      0:48:24.9 0:48:24.9 7:47  47  68.4       2        F 45-49   
33    839 Bob Nicholson             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:48:41.0 0:48:41.0 7:50  59  66.8       4        M 55-59   
34    853 Ellis Abbott              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:49:14.0 0:48:55.8 7:52  26  54.6       2        M 25-29   
35    842 Mark Adams                M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:49:10.1 0:49:10.1 7:55  42  57.3       2        M 40-44   
36    620 Eddie Blue                M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:49:44.9 0:49:24.5 7:57  31  54.1       5        M 30-34   
37    730 Josiah Krueger            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:49:43.4 0:49:33.5 7:59  20  53.9       2        M 20-24   
38    631 Josh Bruick               M      Columbia City    IN    US      0:49:55.3 0:49:37.1 7:59  37  54.8       2        M 35-39   
39    837 Chris Ruckman             M      Fort Wayne                     0:49:39.8 0:49:39.8 8:00  53  62.1       4        M 50-54   
40    645 Lauren Cliffton           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:50:04.8 0:49:58.9 8:03  24  60.7       2        F 20-24   
41    789 Ryan Rochester            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:50:04.8 0:49:58.9 8:03  42  56.3       3        M 40-44   
42    758 nichole miles             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:50:07.7 0:50:03.8 8:03  41  62.8       2        F 40-44   
43    836 Aubrey Zimmerman          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:50:39.6 0:50:23.7 8:07  23  60.2       3        F 20-24   
44    637 Michael Cardelli          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:50:39.5 0:50:24.0 8:07  46  57.7       4        M 45-49   
45    775 Jed Pearson               M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:50:33.6 0:50:33.6 8:08  67  69.3       1        M 65-69   
46    696 Ashley Hann               F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:51:02.3 0:50:56.5 8:12  33  59.7       2        F 30-34   
47    783 Austin Ramirez            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:51:19.6 0:51:01.1 8:13  17  52.8       3        M 17-19   
48    692 Julie Gregory             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:51:38.6 0:51:28.1 8:17  52  68.2       1        F 50-54   
49    669 David Edsall              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:51:37.1 0:51:37.1 8:18  61  64.1       2        M 60-64   
50    806 Lindsay Spieth            F      Leo              IN    US      0:52:25.9 0:52:17.5 8:25  35  58.4       1        F 35-39   
51    728 Karen Kosberg             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:52:33.9 0:52:21.8 8:26  57  71.4       1        F 55-59   
52    638 Andy Carnall              M      Bluffton         IN    US      0:52:25.6 0:52:25.6 8:26  54  59.3       5        M 50-54   
53    815 Anonymous Participant     F                             US      0:52:32.8 0:52:25.6 8:26  41  60.0       3        F 40-44   
54    780 Shannon Planck            M      Leo              IN    US      0:52:47.1 0:52:47.1 8:30  51  57.4       6        M 50-54   
55    824 Holly Walters             F      Angola           IN    US      0:53:00.7 0:52:55.9 8:31  49  64.0       3        F 45-49   
56    846 Cynthia Cornwell          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:53:12.8 0:53:03.8 8:32  63  76.4       1        F 60-64   
57    797 charlie schortgen         M      Churubusco       IN    US      0:53:48.3 0:53:28.6 8:36  60  61.3       3        M 60-64   
58    658 Shawnna Dillinger         F      Auburn           IN    US      0:53:38.4 0:53:29.8 8:37  48  62.6       4        F 45-49   
59    661 Emily Disher              F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:53:39.7 0:53:31.9 8:37  22  56.7       4        F 20-24   
60    773 Heather Patten            F      Churubusco       IN    US      0:53:42.7 0:53:32.5 8:37  33  56.8       3        F 30-34   
61    624 Andrea Bredemeier         F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:53:45.6 0:53:33.7 8:37  35  57.0       2        F 35-39   
62    657 Cyrus Dillinger           M      Auburn           IN    US      0:53:38.3 0:53:38.3 8:38  48  55.1       5        M 45-49   
63    686 Tony Galassini            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:54:01.0 0:53:54.8 8:41  48  54.8       6        M 45-49   
64    685 Michelle Galassini        F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:54:01.7 0:53:55.2 8:41  40  57.9       4        F 40-44   
65    687 Tony Galuoppo             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:54:09.5 0:53:56.2 8:41  59  60.3       5        M 55-59   
66    662 CHRISTIAN DOAK            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:54:11.7 0:54:03.8 8:42  47  54.2       7        M 45-49   
67    817 Tiffany Ulmer             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:54:34.8 0:54:14.6 8:44  31  55.9       4        F 30-34   
68    605 Debra Asher               F      South Whitley    IN    US      0:54:21.9 0:54:21.9 8:45  52  64.6       2        F 50-54   
69    649 Jim Daily                 M      Churubusco       IN    US      0:54:35.8 0:54:22.9 8:45  60  60.3       4        M 60-64   
70    819 Mauricio Vergara          M      fort wayne       IN    US      0:54:28.3 0:54:28.3 8:46  31  49.1       6        M 30-34   
71    822 Jenni Wallace             F      New Haven        IN    US      0:54:55.4 0:54:42.7 8:48  36  56.0       3        F 35-39   
72    798 Duane Schuman             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:55:01.8 0:54:52.5 8:50  54  56.6       7        M 50-54   
73    782 Susan Qureshi             F      Columbia City    IN    US      0:55:05.3 0:55:05.3 8:52  51  63.0       3        F 50-54   
74    715 Samantha Jarrett          F      Kendallville     IN    US      0:55:21.7 0:55:12.7 8:53  32  55.0       5        F 30-34   
75    733 Sadie Landrum             F      Huntington       IN    US      0:55:30.8 0:55:16.7 8:54  45  58.7       5        F 45-49   
76    691 Phillip Gray              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:56:10.1 0:56:03.8 9:01  54  55.4       8        M 50-54   
77    735 Ashtin Lee                M      Columbia City    IN    US      0:56:52.1 0:56:45.0 9:08  19  47.1       4        M 17-19   
78    746 Jena Marcuccilli          F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:57:01.5 0:57:01.5 9:11  45  56.9       6        F 45-49   
79    772 Danielle Ormiston         F      Huntertown       IN    US      0:57:13.1 0:57:13.1 9:13  39  54.3       4        F 35-39   
80    634 Ryan Bultemeier           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:57:39.4 0:57:17.9 9:13  49  52.0       8        M 45-49   
81    706 Cristina Herrera          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:57:20.5 0:57:20.5 9:14  32  53.0       6        F 30-34   
82    622 Tadd Boman                M      Auburn           IN    US      0:58:00.6 0:57:44.2 9:18  57  55.3       6        M 55-59   
83    769 David Newnam              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:58:01.2 0:57:44.9 9:18  61  57.3       5        M 60-64   
84    628 Devin Brock               M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:58:06.8 0:57:49.1 9:18  16  47.2       1        M 15-16   
85    366 David Wertz               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:58:31.3 0:58:13.2 9:22  39  47.3       3        M 35-39   
86    681 Brian Frazier             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:58:36.7 0:58:17.0 9:23  47  50.3       9        M 45-49   
87    684 Alisha Furlong            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:58:48.3 0:58:28.7 9:25  35  52.2       5        F 35-39   
88    831 John Yuszchak             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:58:57.2 0:58:41.2 9:27  57  54.4       7        M 55-59   
89    674 Wendy Fairchild           F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:59:14.6 0:59:01.3 9:30  52  59.5       4        F 50-54   
90    826 Melinda Webb              F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:59:23.7 0:59:09.1 9:31  38  52.2       6        F 35-39   
91    607 John Avilla               M                                     0:59:13.3 0:59:13.3 9:32  26  45.1       3        M 25-29   
92    778 Erin Petty                F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:59:37.5 0:59:21.4 9:33  40  52.6       5        F 40-44   
93    726 Matt Konow                M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:59:22.9 0:59:22.9 9:33  45  48.6       10       M 45-49   
94    762 Jeremy Muller             M      Saint John       IN    US      0:59:37.0 0:59:37.0 9:36  35  45.2       4        M 35-39   
95    784 Sarah Rayle               F      Auburn           IN    US      0:59:50.4 0:59:50.4 9:38  55  60.9       2        F 55-59   
96    670 Piper Ellis               F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:59:59.4 0:59:55.0 9:39  13  55.7       2        F 13-14   
97    820 Michael Vore              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:00:19.0 1:00:12.7 9:41  56  52.5       8        M 55-59   
98    705 Elaine Herbst             F      Auburn           IN    US      1:00:21.3 1:00:12.7 9:41  36  50.9       7        F 35-39   
99    611 Jill Becker               F      Wawaka           IN    US      1:01:03.1 1:00:45.5 9:47  45  53.4       7        F 45-49   
100   642 Vasil Chapla              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:00:59.7 1:00:49.1 9:47  47  48.2       11       M 45-49   
101   848 Tara Greer                F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:01:00.2 1:01:00.2 9:49  49  55.5       8        F 45-49   
102   813 Margo Trevino Ramer       F      Auburn           IN    US      1:01:03.7 1:01:03.7 9:50  39  50.9       8        F 35-39   
103   744 Kylie Bowers              F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:01:12.6 1:01:04.7 9:50  26  49.7       1        F 25-29   
104   626 Kevin Brennan             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:01:23.2 1:01:16.3 9:52  59  53.0       9        M 55-59   
105   812 Susan Trent               F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:01:32.0 1:01:18.6 9:52  46  53.4       9        F 45-49   
106   841 Shellie Love              F      Spencerville     IN    US      1:01:22.9 1:01:22.9 9:53  50  55.8       5        F 50-54   
107   829 Christine Wright          F      Mishawaka        IN    US      1:01:36.7 1:01:23.0 9:53  49  55.2       10       F 45-49   
108   621 Kelly Boatright           F      New Haven        IN    US      1:01:37.7 1:01:31.2 9:54  41  51.1       6        F 40-44   
109   709 Kalissa Herron            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:01:48.0 1:01:40.4 9:56  30  49.2       7        F 30-34   
110   723 Brian Keane               M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:02:05.2 1:02:05.2 10:00 58  51.9       10       M 55-59   
111   676 Julie Fike                F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:02:29.9 1:02:15.3 10:01 53  57.1       6        F 50-54   
112   635 Tiffany Burks             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:02:49.6 1:02:34.0 10:04 39  49.6       9        F 35-39   
113   636 Troy Buuck                M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:02:49.6 1:02:35.1 10:04 48  47.2       12       M 45-49   
114   619 Carrie Bloss              F      Kimmell          IN    US      1:02:58.0 1:02:40.4 10:05 42  50.5       7        F 40-44   
115   847 Jeff Brachmann            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:03:01.4 1:02:41.8 10:05 45  46.0       13       M 45-49   
116   750 Dan Marshall              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:02:58.5 1:02:48.2 10:06 60  52.2       6        M 60-64   
117   743 Alex Machado              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:02:49.6 1:02:49.6 10:07 56  50.4       11       M 55-59   
118   823 Brandy Walters            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:03:07.5 1:02:54.3 10:07 33  48.4       8        F 30-34   
119   652 Mark Davis                M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:02:54.8 1:02:54.8 10:07 53  49.0       9        M 50-54   
120   770 Erin Nicolette            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:03:10.0 1:02:56.6 10:08 31  48.2       9        F 30-34   
121   707 Stacy Herring             F      Marion           IN    US      1:03:34.5 1:03:16.7 10:11 47  52.3       11       F 45-49   
122   796 Marcia Schaefer           F      Harlan           IN    US      1:03:19.0 1:03:19.0 10:11 47  52.3       12       F 45-49   
123   704 Amanda Herald             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:03:36.1 1:03:20.8 10:12 39  49.0       10       F 35-39   
124   708 Jo Etta Herrmann          F      North Manchester IN    US      1:03:35.1 1:03:35.1 10:14 46  51.5       13       F 45-49   
125   644 Bridget Clements          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:03:43.3 1:03:36.7 10:14 45  51.0       14       F 45-49   
126   630 Spencer Browning          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:03:48.8 1:03:48.8 10:16 14  44.2       2        M 13-14   
127   764 Beverly Murphy            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:03:53.3 1:03:53.3 10:17 63  63.4       2        F 60-64   
128   625 Buffy Brennan             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:04:09.1 1:03:58.6 10:18 49  52.9       15       F 45-49   
129   791 Kerry Romine              F      Silver Lake      IN    US      1:04:20.0 1:04:06.8 10:19 43  49.7       8        F 40-44   
130   808 Brenda Stoffel            F      Roanoke          IN    US      1:04:28.3 1:04:17.0 10:21 55  56.7       3        F 55-59   
131   838 Kate Johanningsmeier      F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:04:33.6 1:04:21.6 10:21 39  48.2       11       F 35-39   
132   656 Jack Deckard              M      Fort Waynef      IN    US      1:04:43.1 1:04:43.1 10:25 15  42.7       2        M 15-16   
133   845 Shannon Linder            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:05:45.8 1:05:30.8 10:33 36  46.8       12       F 35-39   
134   851 Maureen Randall           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:05:45.3 1:05:30.8 10:33 42  48.3       9        F 40-44   
135   664 Caitlin Dumser            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:05:48.6 1:05:36.1 10:33 19  46.4       2        F 17-19   
136   804 MARY SNOW                 F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:05:49.4 1:05:49.4 10:36 58  57.5       4        F 55-59   
137   738 kevin likes               M      Auburn           IN    US      1:06:19.6 1:06:02.7 10:38 60  49.7       7        M 60-64   
138   678 Kyle Fluck                M      Huntington       IN    US      1:06:22.2 1:06:10.8 10:39 30  40.4       7        M 30-34   
139   697 Emily Harmeyer            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:06:40.9 1:06:24.6 10:41 34  45.9       10       F 30-34   
140   648 Kelsey Crilly             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:06:31.5 1:06:31.5 10:42 25  45.6       2        F 25-29   
141   742 Anna Lynch                F      Madison          IN    US      1:07:15.4 1:06:59.2 10:47 23  45.3       5        F 20-24   
142   668 Marsha Ebetino            F      New Haven        IN    US      1:07:15.3 1:06:59.3 10:47 54  53.7       7        F 50-54   
143   790 Stephanie RODGERS         F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:07:17.0 1:07:02.9 10:47 36  45.7       13       F 35-39   
144   755 Bruce McNamara            M      Huntertown       IN    US      1:07:05.9 1:07:05.9 10:48 50  44.8       10       M 50-54   
145   700 Bill Harris               M      Grabill          IN    US      1:07:18.1 1:07:10.0 10:49 80  63.9       1        M 76-99   
146   693 Chloe Griffith            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:07:15.2 1:07:15.2 10:49 23  45.1       6        F 20-24   
147   810 Rachel Thompson           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:08:16.2 1:08:01.1 10:57 24  44.6       7        F 20-24   
148   740 Leslie Ludwiski           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:08:31.0 1:08:10.5 10:58 32  44.5       11       F 30-34   
149   632 Jenneane Buckmaster       F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:08:45.8 1:08:32.2 11:02 60  56.7       3        F 60-64   
150   741 Suzie Luthe               F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:09:11.0 1:09:00.1 11:06 47  48.0       16       F 45-49   
151   651 James Davis               M      Wabash           IN    US      1:09:22.6 1:09:11.6 11:08 40  40.1       4        M 40-44   
152   818 Michael Vawter            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:09:22.8 1:09:11.7 11:08 54  44.9       11       M 50-54   
153   690 Kathy Gray                F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:09:32.6 1:09:21.4 11:10 24  43.7       8        F 20-24   
154   833 Marta Zoller              F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:10:06.6 1:09:56.9 11:15 62  57.1       4        F 60-64   
155   786 Lindsay Rees              F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:10:10.4 1:09:59.5 11:16 30  43.3       12       F 30-34   
156   774 Gary Paugh                M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:10:17.4 1:10:02.3 11:16 61  47.3       8        M 60-64   
157   809 Elizabeth Taylor          F      Warsaw           IN    US      1:10:03.1 1:10:03.1 11:16 45  46.3       17       F 45-49   
158   604 Kaitlyn Armiger           F      Fishers          IN    US      1:11:24.8 1:11:24.8 11:30 29  42.5       3        F 25-29   
159   799 Anne Scott                F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:12:09.9 1:11:53.0 11:34 41  43.7       10       F 40-44   
160   800 Lucas Scott               M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:12:10.1 1:12:10.1 11:37 36  37.5       5        M 35-39   
161   748 Kristin Marquell          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:12:36.9 1:12:36.9 11:41 47  45.6       18       F 45-49   
162   650 Mallari Daley             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:13:07.7 1:12:56.5 11:44 33  41.7       13       F 30-34   
163   749 Colleen Marshall          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:13:43.7 1:13:33.0 11:50 59  52.2       5        F 55-59   
164   832 Sue Ziherl                F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:13:53.3 1:13:42.3 11:52 57  50.7       6        F 55-59   
165   802 Tracy Smallwood           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:14:28.6 1:14:12.8 11:57 50  46.2       8        F 50-54   
166   801 Cheryl Shaw               F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:14:28.5 1:14:13.2 11:57 50  46.2       9        F 50-54   
167   627 Angie Bristol             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:16:48.7 1:16:28.0 12:18 51  45.4       10       F 50-54   
168   623 Khrista Boster            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:18:26.7 1:18:07.8 12:34 32  38.9       14       F 30-34   
169   849 Cathy Busse               F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:18:59.5 1:18:47.9 12:41 55  46.2       7        F 55-59   
170   827 Jenny werling             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:19:14.1 1:18:54.9 12:42 56  46.8       8        F 55-59   
171   843 Stephanie Fries           F      Leo              IN    US      1:19:14.5 1:19:14.5 12:45 43  40.2       11       F 40-44   
172   646 Tyler Connolly            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:21:40.2 1:21:23.6 13:06 28  32.8       4        M 25-29   
173   695 Carmen Hamilton           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:21:40.3 1:21:23.7 13:06 26  37.3       4        F 25-29   
174   807 Greg Stehulak             M      fort wayne       IN    US      1:22:45.4 1:22:32.5 13:17 34  32.6       8        M 30-34   
175   647 Kym Crandell              F      fort wayne       IN    US      1:23:14.7 1:22:58.1 13:21 53  42.8       11       F 50-54   
176   766 Janet Naish               F      New Haven        IN    US      1:23:20.2 1:23:08.4 13:23 58  45.5       9        F 55-59   
177   679 Adam Fox                  M      fort wayne       IN    US      1:23:54.9 1:23:54.9 13:30 35  32.1       6        M 35-39   
178   680 Deb Fox                   F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:27:22.1 1:27:03.5 14:01 60  44.7       5        F 60-64   
179   852 John Nolan                M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:30:12.0 1:30:00.7 14:29 27  29.7       5        M 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Kowalski 850 33  1       M      South Bend IN US 33:59.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mariah Jordan 719 23  3       F      Fort Wayne IN US 37:45.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Clark Reed 785 52  5       M      Ligonier IN US 38:43.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine Hendrickson 703 43  14      F      Fort Wayne IN US 44:33.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Adams     603 22  16      M      Fort Wayne IN US 45:20.0 
2     Josiah Krueger 730 20  37      M      Fort Wayne IN US 49:33.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     eric jenness     716 30  8       M      Cutler ME US     42:21.7   
2     Dashon Smith     803 33  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 42:26.3   
3     Matt Ackerman    601 30  13      M      Huntington IN US 44:19.8   
4     Michael Carrier  639 34  15      M      Fort Wayne IN US 45:19.3   
5     Eddie Blue       620 31  36      M      Fort Wayne IN US 49:24.5   
6     Mauricio Vergara 819 31  70      M      fort wayne IN US 54:28.3   
7     Kyle Fluck       678 30  138     M      Huntington IN US 1:06:10.8 
8     Greg Stehulak    807 34  174     M      fort wayne IN US 1:22:32.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     James Eubank   672 41  21      M      Fort Wayne IN US 46:37.0   
2     Mark Adams     842 42  35      M      Fort Wayne IN US 49:10.1   
3     Ryan Rochester 789 42  41      M      Fort Wayne IN US 49:58.9   
4     James Davis    651 40  151     M      Wabash IN US     1:09:11.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Timothy T Freeman 682 50  12      M      Fort Wayne IN US    43:46.1   
2     Jeff Martin       752 50  20      M      Angola IN US        46:11.7   
3     Forrester Asher   606 52  22      M      South Whitley IN US 46:53.6   
4     Chris Ruckman     837 53  39      M      Fort Wayne          49:39.8   
5     Andy Carnall      638 54  52      M      Bluffton IN US      52:25.6   
6     Shannon Planck    780 51  54      M      Leo IN US           52:47.1   
7     Duane Schuman     798 54  72      M      Fort Wayne IN US    54:52.5   
8     Phillip Gray      691 54  76      M      Fort Wayne IN US    56:03.8   
9     Mark Davis        652 53  119     M      Fort Wayne IN US    1:02:54.8 
10    Bruce McNamara    755 50  144     M      Huntertown IN US    1:07:05.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Newell    768 62  25      M      Warsaw IN US     47:50.0   
2     David Edsall      669 61  49      M      Fort Wayne IN US 51:37.1   
3     charlie schortgen 797 60  57      M      Churubusco IN US 53:28.6   
4     Jim Daily         649 60  69      M      Churubusco IN US 54:22.9   
5     David Newnam      769 61  83      M      Fort Wayne IN US 57:44.9   
6     Dan Marshall      750 60  116     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:02:48.2 
7     kevin likes       738 60  137     M      Auburn IN US     1:06:02.7 
8     Gary Paugh        774 61  156     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:10:02.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anna Reibs       787 24  11      F      Fort Wayne IN US 42:38.7   
2     Lauren Cliffton  645 24  40      F      Fort Wayne IN US 49:58.9   
3     Aubrey Zimmerman 836 23  43      F      Fort Wayne IN US 50:23.7   
4     Emily Disher     661 22  59      F      Fort Wayne IN US 53:31.9   
5     Anna Lynch       742 23  141     F      Madison IN US    1:06:59.2 
6     Chloe Griffith   693 23  146     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:07:15.2 
7     Rachel Thompson  810 24  147     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:08:01.1 
8     Kathy Gray       690 24  153     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:09:21.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amanda Munger    763 32  31      F      Fort Wayne IN US   48:20.3   
2     Ashley Hann      696 33  46      F      Fort Wayne IN US   50:56.5   
3     Heather Patten   773 33  60      F      Churubusco IN US   53:32.5   
4     Tiffany Ulmer    817 31  67      F      Fort Wayne IN US   54:14.6   
5     Samantha Jarrett 715 32  74      F      Kendallville IN US 55:12.7   
6     Cristina Herrera 706 32  81      F      Fort Wayne IN US   57:20.5   
7     Kalissa Herron   709 30  109     F      Fort Wayne IN US   1:01:40.4 
8     Brandy Walters   823 33  118     F      Fort Wayne IN US   1:02:54.3 
9     Erin Nicolette   770 31  120     F      Fort Wayne IN US   1:02:56.6 
10    Emily Harmeyer   697 34  139     F      Fort Wayne IN US   1:06:24.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Shaney Bender         614 43  24      F      Albion IN US      47:43.6   
2     nichole miles         758 41  42      F      Fort Wayne IN US  50:03.8   
3     Anonymous Participant 815 41  53      F        US              52:25.6   
4     Michelle Galassini    685 40  64      F      Fort Wayne IN US  53:55.2   
5     Erin Petty            778 40  92      F      Fort Wayne IN US  59:21.4   
6     Kelly Boatright       621 41  108     F      New Haven IN US   1:01:31.2 
7     Carrie Bloss          619 42  114     F      Kimmell IN US     1:02:40.4 
8     Kerry Romine          791 43  129     F      Silver Lake IN US 1:04:06.8 
9     Maureen Randall       851 42  134     F      Fort Wayne IN US  1:05:30.8 
10    Anne Scott            799 41  159     F      Fort Wayne IN US  1:11:53.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Julie Gregory   692 52  48      F      Fort Wayne IN US    51:28.1   
2     Debra Asher     605 52  68      F      South Whitley IN US 54:21.9   
3     Susan Qureshi   782 51  73      F      Columbia City IN US 55:05.3   
4     Wendy Fairchild 674 52  89      F      Warsaw IN US        59:01.3   
5     Shellie Love    841 50  106     F      Spencerville IN US  1:01:22.9 
6     Julie Fike      676 53  111     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:02:15.3 
7     Marsha Ebetino  668 54  142     F      New Haven IN US     1:06:59.3 
8     Tracy Smallwood 802 50  165     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:14:12.8 
9     Cheryl Shaw     801 50  166     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:14:13.2 
10    Angie Bristol   627 51  167     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:16:28.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cynthia Cornwell    846 63  56      F      Fort Wayne IN US 53:03.8   
2     Beverly Murphy      764 63  127     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:03:53.3 
3     Jenneane Buckmaster 632 60  149     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:08:32.2 
4     Marta Zoller        833 62  154     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:09:56.9 
5     Deb Fox             680 60  178     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:27:03.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.