Results For
21st Annual River City Rat Race

Fort Wayne, IN 46805
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1291 Blake Harris              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:15:57.9 0:15:57.9 5:08  24  81.3       1        M Open       
2     1466 Tanner McMain             M      Garrett       IN    US      0:17:53.8 0:17:53.4 5:45  15  75.2       1        M 15-16      
3     1412 Jonah Lemmon              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:17:54.3 0:17:54.2 5:46  17  73.2       1        M 17-19      
4     1278 Allen Gustrowsky          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:18:08.3 0:18:07.0 5:50  16  73.1       2        M 15-16      
5     1690 Travis Strock             M      New Haven     IN    US      0:18:32.9 0:18:32.0 5:58  30  70.2       1        M 30-34      
6     1348 Garret Jauregui           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:18:34.5 0:18:33.7 5:58  14  73.8       1        M 13-14      
7     1794 Ben Linehan               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:18:47.2 0:18:46.4 6:03  30  69.3       2        M 30-34      
8     1375 JAMES KELLY               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:18:57.6 0:18:57.2 6:06  41  72.8       1        M 40-44      
9     1761 Conyer Wilson             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:02.9 0:19:01.4 6:07  13  73.8       2        M 13-14      
10    1642 Luke Shappell             M      Leo           IN    US      0:19:07.5 0:19:03.8 6:08  14  71.9       3        M 13-14      
11    1243 Daniel Garman             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:12.8 0:19:12.5 6:11  51  77.4       1        M 50-54      
12    1059 Jacob Blackburn           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:21.3 0:19:20.5 6:14  15  69.5       3        M 15-16      
13    1608 Gina Ryan                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:24.2 0:19:24.2 6:15  37  77.1       1        F Open       
14    1012 Priscilla Amaral          F      Columbia City IN    US      0:19:29.0 0:19:27.2 6:16  25  75.9       1        F 25-29      
15    1228 Mark Furkis               M      Goshen        IN    US      0:19:32.8 0:19:32.8 6:17  64  84.5       1        M 60-64      
16    1521 Liam Ormiston             M      Huntertown    IN    US      0:19:38.2 0:19:36.1 6:19  13  71.6       4        M 13-14      
17    1677 Henry Steele              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:38.4 0:19:37.3 6:19  14  69.8       5        M 13-14      
18    1652 Cole Sikorski             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:38.3 0:19:37.8 6:19  15  68.5       4        M 15-16      
19    1573 Sam Ratkos                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:44.8 0:19:44.0 6:21  14  69.4       6        M 13-14      
20    1026 Vinny Bane                M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:19:49.6 0:19:47.7 6:22  13  70.9       7        M 13-14      
21    1763 Mark Witmer               M      Roanoke       IN    US      0:19:59.8 0:19:57.9 6:26  52  75.0       2        M 50-54      
22    1676 E. Steele                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:05.8 0:20:05.2 6:28  9   81.1       1        M 1-10       
23    1675 Benjamin Steele           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:08.2 0:20:07.1 6:29  42  69.1       2        M 40-44      
24    1366 Mariah Jordan             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:24.7 0:20:24.1 6:34  24  72.4       1        F 20-24      
25    1771 Andy Yergler              M      Bluffton      IN    US      0:20:36.2 0:20:33.6 6:37  40  66.7       3        M 40-44      
26    1696 Richard Sutter            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:47.8 0:20:45.6 6:41  54  73.3       3        M 50-54      
27    1547 Nikki Phillips            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:05.9 0:21:02.6 6:46  34  70.5       1        F 30-34      
28    1247 Brandon Gater             M      Garrett       IN    US      0:21:06.1 0:21:05.3 6:47  18  61.6       2        M 17-19      
29    1250 Tyler Gater               M      Garrett       IN    US      0:21:14.1 0:21:13.8 6:50  14  64.5       8        M 13-14      
30    1534 C. Perego                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:18.6 0:21:15.0 6:50  11  79.5       1        F 11-12      
31    1225 Michael Frese             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:54.3 0:21:53.0 7:03  44  64.4       4        M 40-44      
32    1229 M. Furnas                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:00.4 0:21:55.5 7:03  11  68.0       1        M 11-12      
33    1147 Clinton Custer            M      Auburn        IN    US      0:22:04.6 0:22:03.9 7:06  28  58.8       1        M 25-29      
34    1647 Isabelle Shenfeld         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:13.6 0:22:12.4 7:09  13  72.6       1        F 13-14      
35    1305 Vaughn Hendrickson        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:16.5 0:22:13.8 7:09  13  63.1       9        M 13-14      
36    1007 JANELLE ALBRECHT          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:18.2 0:22:16.9 7:10  13  72.3       2        F 13-14      
37    1138 Makayla Coomer            F      Monroeville   IN    US      0:22:17.8 0:22:17.4 7:10  16  68.4       1        F 15-16      
38    1798 Joshua Bush               M                                  0:22:20.0 0:22:17.4 7:10  28  58.2       2        M 25-29      
39    1045 Shaney Bender             F      Albion        IN    US      0:22:27.8 0:22:23.8 7:13  44  69.6       1        F 40-44      
40    1585 Eldon Rhodenizer          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:38.2 0:22:36.4 7:17  48  64.3       1        M 45-49      
41    1709 E. Thorson                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:55.8 0:22:39.5 7:18  11  65.8       2        M 11-12      
42    1793 Brian Omalley             M                                  0:23:12.7 0:23:09.3 7:27  43  60.5       5        M 40-44      
43    1194 Julien Embry              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:13.5 0:23:11.8 7:28  13  60.5       10       M 13-14      
44    1241 Nolan Gardner             M      New Haven     IN    US      0:23:24.7 0:23:16.7 7:30  17  56.3       3        M 17-19      
45    1191 Amy Elzey                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:25.9 0:23:20.1 7:31  40  65.0       2        F 40-44      
46    1230 Phil Furnas               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:26.9 0:23:22.5 7:31  42  59.5       6        M 40-44      
47    1224 Alexander Frese           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:38.9 0:23:37.7 7:36  17  55.4       4        M 17-19      
48    1544 Shane Peterson            M      Roanoke       IN    US      0:23:54.0 0:23:44.1 7:38  24  54.7       1        M 20-24      
49    1783 S. Belcher                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:45.9 0:23:45.1 7:39  9   68.6       2        M 1-10       
50    1609 S. Samons                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:52.8 0:23:48.4 7:40  12  69.2       2        F 11-12      
51    1339 David Huhn                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:57.0 0:23:52.3 7:41  51  62.3       4        M 50-54      
52    1610 Steve Samons              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:58.1 0:23:53.6 7:41  41  57.8       7        M 40-44      
53    1320 Scott Hobbie              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:07.2 0:24:02.4 7:44  32  54.4       3        M 30-34      
54    1202 Drew Feipel               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:07.0 0:24:03.6 7:45  33  54.6       4        M 30-34      
55    1559 Brad Pulfer               M      Auburn        IN    US      0:24:13.5 0:24:05.6 7:45  45  59.0       2        M 45-49      
56    1196 Lisa Emeott               F      Charlotte     MI    US      0:24:29.8 0:24:23.6 7:51  52  69.2       1        F 50-54      
57    1414 Leroy Lepper              M      New Haven     IN    US      0:24:37.5 0:24:34.6 7:55  15  54.7       5        M 15-16      
58    1244 Kenneth Garmenn           M      Auburn        IN    US      0:25:21.0 0:24:56.2 8:02  38  54.2       1        M 35-39      
59    1259 Lindsae Gilbert           F      Garrett       IN    US      0:25:08.5 0:25:01.5 8:03  38  60.0       1        F 35-39      
60    1253 David Geiger              M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:25:15.1 0:25:09.6 8:06  58  62.5       1        M 55-59      
61    1165 Michael Dickey            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:42.7 0:25:18.0 8:09  39  53.8       2        M 35-39      
62    1193 J. Embry                  M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:30.0 0:25:22.7 8:10  11  58.8       3        M 11-12      
63    1527 Breanne Palmerini         F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:25:27.1 0:25:24.1 8:11  35  58.5       2        F 35-39      
64    1502 Jordan Nagel              M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:25:27.1 0:25:24.9 8:11  42  54.7       8        M 40-44      
65    1110 Todd Campbell             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:31.8 0:25:26.1 8:11  50  58.0       5        M 50-54      
66    1639 John-Michael Segyde       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:33.6 0:25:27.1 8:12  44  55.4       9        M 40-44      
67    1593 Ryan Rochester            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:33.2 0:25:28.9 8:12  43  54.9       10       M 40-44      
68    1223 Samantha Freistroffer     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:52.5 0:25:31.7 8:13  24  57.8       2        F 20-24      
69    1257 Megan Gerig               F      New Haven     IN    US      0:25:49.3 0:25:35.4 8:14  28  57.7       2        F 25-29      
70    1008 karen albrecht            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:51.6 0:25:47.4 8:18  41  59.1       3        F 40-44      
71    1586 Mercy Rhodenizer          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:51.0 0:25:49.8 8:19  13  62.4       3        F 13-14      
72    1079 Sheryle Braaten           F      Hoagland      IN    US      0:26:08.2 0:26:04.0 8:23  59  70.3       1        F 55-59      
73    1372 Dan Kaufman               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:10.8 0:26:05.7 8:24  68  65.5       1        M 65-69      
74    1251 Robert Gauker             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:09.6 0:26:06.5 8:24  53  57.8       6        M 50-54      
75    1537 Deanna Petcoff            F      Auburn        IN    US      0:26:17.1 0:26:10.2 8:25  59  70.0       2        F 55-59      
76    1496 Abby Munn                 F      Cleveland     OH    US      0:26:21.3 0:26:15.9 8:27  34  56.5       2        F 30-34      
77    1347 Victoria Jacobsen         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:40.9 0:26:24.6 8:30  27  55.9       3        F 25-29      
78    1506 Michael Newell            M      Warsaw        IN    US      0:26:33.6 0:26:27.2 8:31  63  61.9       2        M 60-64      
79    1340 Elise Huhn                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:48.4 0:26:42.9 8:36  16  57.1       2        F 15-16      
80    1284 Jessica Hancock           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:52.7 0:26:43.1 8:36  39  56.5       3        F 35-39      
81    1015 Leslie Angel              F      Leo           IN    US      0:27:11.8 0:26:43.5 8:36  41  57.1       4        F 40-44      
82    1014 Keegan Angel              M      Leo           IN    US      0:27:12.7 0:26:43.6 8:36  15  50.3       6        M 15-16      
83    1520 Danielle Ormiston         F      Huntertown    IN    US      0:26:56.9 0:26:45.1 8:37  40  56.7       5        F 40-44      
84    1426 Debbie Lothamer           F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:26:54.9 0:26:45.2 8:37  47  59.8       1        F 45-49      
85    1767 Bob Wright                M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:26:58.3 0:26:46.1 8:37  59  59.1       2        M 55-59      
86    1312 Michael Hernandezpeterson M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:00.5 0:26:50.9 8:38  49  54.5       3        M 45-49      
87    1687 Danny Strawbridge         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:58.1 0:26:58.5 8:41  30  48.3       5        M 30-34      
88    1234 Michelle Galassini        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:16.9 0:27:01.9 8:42  41  56.4       6        F 40-44      
89    1166 O. Didion                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:13.1 0:27:05.2 8:43  11  62.4       3        F 11-12      
90    1031 Katy Barnes               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:13.3 0:27:05.4 8:43  14  58.3       4        F 13-14      
91    1036 Rachel Batdorff           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:23.2 0:27:10.2 8:45  29  54.3       4        F 25-29      
92    1066 Eddie Blue                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:23.3 0:27:10.2 8:45  32  48.2       6        M 30-34      
93    1779 Cynthia Cornwell          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:36.1 0:27:15.9 8:47  64  71.5       1        F 60-64      
94    1508 Alyssa Niederman          F      Huntington    IN    US      0:27:55.6 0:27:17.9 8:47  38  55.0       4        F 35-39      
95    1058 L. Bilyeu                 M      Huntington    IN    US      0:27:54.7 0:27:19.0 8:48  10  56.9       3        M 1-10       
96    1064 Dale Bland                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:51.6 0:27:19.0 8:48  28  47.5       3        M 25-29      
97    1192 Jaclyn Embry              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:26.8 0:27:19.3 8:48  14  57.8       5        F 13-14      
98    1341 Gloria Hull               F      Leo           IN    US      0:27:31.7 0:27:22.0 8:49  57  65.3       3        F 55-59      
99    1077 Amber Braaten             F      Hoagland      IN    US      0:27:33.6 0:27:29.6 8:51  29  53.7       5        F 25-29      
100   1349 Bill Jenkins              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:43.8 0:27:37.8 8:54  66  60.8       2        M 65-69      
101   1500 Jeffrey Myers             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:39.0 8:54  58  56.8       3        M 55-59      
102   1203 Katie Fellman             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:11.4 0:27:45.5 8:56  52  60.8       2        F 50-54      
103   1048 Robert Bennett            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:05.6 0:27:53.6 8:59  29  46.6       4        M 25-29      
104   1561 Lindsay Pulfer            F      Erie          CO    US      0:28:06.4 0:27:54.1 8:59  36  53.4       5        F 35-39      
105   1645 Suzanne Shearer           F      Garrett       IN    US      0:27:59.6 0:27:55.0 8:59  50  59.2       3        F 50-54      
106   1350 Charles Jenkins           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:14.5 0:28:03.0 9:02  70  62.3       1        M 70-75      
107   1560 Erica Pulfer              F      Auburn        IN    US      0:28:18.6 0:28:04.4 9:02  14  56.2       6        F 13-14      
108   1641 L. Shappell               F      Leo           IN    US      0:28:17.6 0:28:08.0 9:03  12  58.6       4        F 11-12      
109   1640 Carrie Shappell           F      Leo           IN    US      0:28:19.0 0:28:10.1 9:04  40  53.8       7        F 40-44      
110   1264 Connie Gordon             F      churubusco    IN    US      0:28:21.1 0:28:10.5 9:04  57  63.5       4        F 55-59      
111   1262 Jorge Gonzalez            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:34.9 0:28:12.1 9:05  56  54.8       4        M 55-59      
112   1634 Robert Schurr             M      Bluffton      IN    US      0:28:22.6 0:28:13.7 9:05  61  57.0       3        M 60-64      
113   1774 Emily Zent                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:28.8 0:28:20.2 9:07  27  52.1       6        F 25-29      
114   1052 Pat Beuchel               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:48.2 0:28:21.9 9:08  60  56.3       4        M 60-64      
115   1475 Mae Miller                F      Columbia City IN    US      0:28:36.1 0:28:29.5 9:10  54  60.6       4        F 50-54      
116   1379 Melinda Kinder            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:52.5 0:28:32.7 9:11  59  64.2       5        F 55-59      
117   1298 Jami Hatlevig             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:17.3 0:28:34.3 9:12  34  51.9       3        F 30-34      
118   1078 M. Braaten                F      Hoagland      IN    US      0:28:47.9 0:28:38.9 9:13  11  59.0       5        F 11-12      
119   1755 Jay Wilhelm               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:02.1 0:28:39.3 9:13  55  53.5       5        M 55-59      
120   1679 F. Stehulak               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:06.3 0:28:39.5 9:13  8   60.0       4        M 1-10       
121   1080 Marilyn Bradford          F      Warren        IN    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:42.5 9:14  57  62.3       6        F 55-59      
122   1776 Jordan Zieg               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:53.3 0:28:44.7 9:15  27  45.2       5        M 25-29      
123   1481 Todd Miller               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:20.2 0:28:44.7 9:15  58  54.7       6        M 55-59      
124   1316 Matthew Heyn              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:55.6 0:28:46.3 9:16  30  45.2       7        M 30-34      
125   1734 Steven Walter             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:03.9 0:28:49.9 9:17  60  55.4       5        M 60-64      
126   1104 Matthew Busz              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:09.4 0:28:51.5 9:17  41  47.8       11       M 40-44      
127   1161 Jason Delagrange          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:10.3 0:28:53.1 9:18  43  48.5       12       M 40-44      
128   1764 Cort Woenker              F      New Haven     IN    US      0:29:22.6 0:28:55.6 9:19  30  51.0       4        F 30-34      
129   1285 Logan Handwerk            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:04.6 0:28:57.3 9:19  23  44.8       2        M 20-24      
130   1354 Jennifer Johnson          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:24.8 0:28:59.2 9:20  33  51.1       5        F 30-34      
131   1249 K. Gater                  M      Garrett       IN    US      0:29:05.4 0:29:02.0 9:21  10  53.5       5        M 1-10       
132   1525 Joshua Paden              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:25.3 0:29:06.1 9:22  31  44.8       8        M 30-34      
133   1335 Stephanie Hudson          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:18.0 0:29:09.6 9:23  29  50.6       7        F 25-29      
134   1006 Bill Aksamit              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:22.4 0:29:19.1 9:26  68  58.3       3        M 65-69      
135   1019 Mark Bailey               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:45.2 0:29:27.1 9:29  51  50.5       7        M 50-54      
136   1768 Christine Wright          F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:29:40.2 0:29:28.0 9:29  50  56.1       5        F 50-54      
137   1796 Corey Rice                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:17.6 0:29:35.3 9:31  24  43.9       3        M 20-24      
138   1491 Ashley Mosser             F      Ossian        IN    US      0:30:18.2 0:29:36.2 9:32  27  49.9       8        F 25-29      
139   1377 Rachel Kesar              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:51.2 0:29:41.4 9:33  24  49.7       3        F 20-24      
140   1123 Monica Chamberlain        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:00.0 0:29:48.6 9:36  41  51.2       8        F 40-44      
141   1331 Jane Horwedel             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:19.0 0:29:57.1 9:38  55  58.3       7        F 55-59      
142   1068 Kelly Boatright           F      New Haven     IN    US      0:30:12.9 0:29:57.7 9:39  42  51.2       9        F 40-44      
143   1708 Ella Thorson              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:13.9 0:30:02.0 9:40  13  53.7       7        F 13-14      
144   1330 Dan Horwedel              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:35.7 0:30:12.1 9:43  56  51.2       7        M 55-59      
145   1261 Tessa Gochtovtt-Stine     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:28.7 0:30:15.6 9:44  48  53.4       2        F 45-49      
146   1479 Sara Miller               F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:30:38.4 0:30:23.2 9:47  41  50.2       10       F 40-44      
147   1134 Bridget Clements          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:38.4 0:30:25.9 9:48  46  52.1       3        F 45-49      
148   1553 Adam Prater               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:53.2 0:30:33.9 9:50  33  43.0       9        M 30-34      
149   1273 Patrick Gregory           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:59.7 0:30:34.9 9:51  53  49.4       8        M 50-54      
150   1507 Celine Newman             F      Albion        IN    US      0:30:55.0 0:30:36.0 9:51  38  49.1       6        F 35-39      
151   1614 C. Satter                 F      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      0:31:26.4 0:30:39.3 9:52  11  55.1       6        F 11-12      
152   1666 Jessica Spears            F      Auburn        IN    US      0:31:13.5 0:30:47.3 9:55  31  48.0       6        F 30-34      
153   1167 Angie Dirr                F      Hudson        IN    US      0:31:06.1 0:30:49.8 9:55  42  49.8       11       F 40-44      
154   1177 Joy Dunno                 F      Decatur       IN    US      0:31:18.5 0:30:58.3 9:58  58  58.4       8        F 55-59      
155   1433 A. Mabee                  M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:23.0 0:31:11.4 10:02 11  47.8       4        M 11-12      
156   1477 Marilyn Miller            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:47.0 0:31:11.5 10:02 55  56.0       9        F 55-59      
157   1050 Lisa Beringer             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:40.4 0:31:28.3 10:08 49  52.0       4        F 45-49      
158   1154 A. Davis                  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:48.7 0:31:29.3 10:08 9   57.0       1        F 1-10       
159   1434 Michael Mabee             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:40.9 0:31:29.9 10:08 43  44.4       13       M 40-44      
160   1766 Shawn Wrathell            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:04.0 0:31:45.8 10:13 33  41.3       10       M 30-34      
161   1220 Nicholas Foster           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:04.4 0:31:46.0 10:13 34  41.6       11       M 30-34      
162   1232 April Gager               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:15.6 0:31:54.6 10:16 55  54.7       10       F 55-59      
163   1003 Richard Ackerman          M      Huntington    IN    US      0:32:15.8 0:31:56.2 10:17 65  52.1       4        M 65-69      
164   1286 Scott Harden              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:59.6 0:32:08.9 10:21 53  47.0       9        M 50-54      
165   1616 Laurie Satter             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:56.2 0:32:09.0 10:21 48  50.3       5        F 45-49      
166   1698 Christine Sweeney         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:21.4 0:32:09.5 10:21 71  66.5       1        F 70-75      
167   1295 Kaylee Hartig             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:29.5 0:32:11.2 10:22 24  45.9       4        F 20-24      
168   1603 Kathy Rowe                F      Fremont       IN    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:12.8 10:22 69  64.6       1        F 65-69      
169   1352 Kate Johanningsmeier      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:28.7 0:32:13.6 10:22 40  47.1       12       F 40-44      
170   1589 Sara Rivera               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:00.5 0:32:32.0 10:28 22  45.4       5        F 20-24      
171   1684 Dawn Stine                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:00.6 0:32:32.3 10:28 43  47.5       13       F 40-44      
172   1638 Marshall Scott            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:51.1 0:32:36.9 10:30 25  39.8       6        M 25-29      
173   1704 Stacey Taylor             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:22.0 0:32:48.9 10:34 47  48.8       6        F 45-49      
174   1005 Jimmie AKing              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:22.8 0:32:50.2 10:34 53  46.0       10       M 50-54      
175   1735 Kyle Wardlow              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:41.0 0:33:05.1 10:39 28  39.2       7        M 25-29      
176   1736 Margaret Wardlow          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:05.8 10:39 27  44.6       9        F 25-29      
177   1314 Courtney Herring          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:31.4 0:33:07.5 10:40 34  44.8       7        F 30-34      
178   1056 Brittany Billings         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:13.8 0:33:18.0 10:43 32  44.4       8        F 30-34      
179   1057 H. Billings               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:13.8 0:33:18.2 10:43 10  52.2       2        F 1-10       
180   1711 Jesica Thorson            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:46.5 0:33:33.6 10:48 40  45.2       14       F 40-44      
181   1644 Todd Shaw                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:37.2 0:33:36.7 10:49 32  38.9       12       M 30-34      
182   1139 Melissa Corcoran          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:37.4 0:33:37.0 10:49 27  43.9       10       F 25-29      
183   1760 Alex Williamson           M      Leo           IN    US      0:33:52.1 0:33:38.0 10:50 50  43.9       11       M 50-54      
184   1522 L. Orsi                   M      Auburn        IN    US      0:33:42.5 0:33:38.8 10:50 12  42.9       5        M 11-12      
185   1514 Nikki Nygren              F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:34:09.4 0:33:41.3 10:51 45  46.7       7        F 45-49      
186   1572 Karen Rank                F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:34:09.6 0:33:41.6 10:51 56  52.5       11       F 55-59      
187   1242 Patty Gardner             F      New Haven     IN    US      0:33:53.2 0:33:42.1 10:51 46  47.0       8        F 45-49      
188   1199 Lauren Estes              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:27.4 0:33:46.1 10:52 37  44.3       7        F 35-39      
189   1102 Alexandra Bush            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:12.0 0:33:50.7 10:54 25  43.6       11       F 25-29      
190   1245 Karen Garner              F      Huntington    IN    US      0:34:26.3 0:33:54.0 10:55 44  46.0       15       F 40-44      
191   1376 Rae Anne Kern             F      Huntington    IN    US      0:34:26.3 0:33:54.5 10:55 47  47.2       9        F 45-49      
192   1604 Kelly Rowe                F      Ft Wayne      IN    US      0:34:32.4 0:34:02.3 10:57 39  44.3       8        F 35-39      
193   1748 Jill Werling              F      Ossian        IN    US      0:34:05.6 0:34:05.6 10:58 50  48.4       6        F 50-54      
194   1252 Marsha Gehring            F      Ossian        IN    US      0:34:31.3 0:34:07.7 10:59 65  57.8       2        F 65-69      
195   1733 Lianna Walter             F      Huntington    IN    US      0:34:16.1 0:34:09.9 11:00 42  44.9       16       F 40-44      
196   1516 Joe O'Connor              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:50.4 0:34:10.6 11:00 62  47.5       6        M 60-64      
197   1106 Steve Butler Sr.          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:25.5 0:34:13.4 11:01 73  53.1       2        M 70-75      
198   1051 Emily Bernard             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:48.4 0:34:14.8 11:01 42  44.8       17       F 40-44      
199   1546 Mechelle Petrill          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:59.3 0:34:15.8 11:02 52  49.3       7        F 50-54      
200   1619 Kris Sayler               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:51.5 0:34:17.3 11:02 47  46.7       10       F 45-49      
201   1439 Aiste Manfredini          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:58.9 0:34:25.3 11:05 27  42.9       12       F 25-29      
202   1450 Megan Masterson           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:58.5 0:34:25.6 11:05 31  42.9       9        F 30-34      
203   1098 Anita Bultemeier          F      Butler        IN    US      0:34:36.2 0:34:26.1 11:05 59  53.2       12       F 55-59      
204   1334 Taylor Hough              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:59.6 0:34:26.2 11:05 28  42.9       13       F 25-29      
205   1731 Tia Vorndran              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:47.6 0:34:28.2 11:06 61  54.4       2        F 60-64      
206   1254 Trevin Geiger             M      New Haven     IN    US      0:34:43.6 0:34:28.4 11:06 28  37.7       8        M 25-29      
207   1476 Mallory Miller            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:57.2 0:34:30.3 11:06 30  42.8       10       F 30-34      
208   1632 Mark Schrock              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:39.8 0:34:39.8 11:09 51  42.9       12       M 50-54      
209   1181 Marsha Ebetino            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:35:09.7 0:34:40.5 11:10 55  50.4       13       F 55-59      
210   1425 Teikou Lortie             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:27.2 0:34:45.8 11:11 24  42.5       6        F 20-24      
211   1020 Larry Baker               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:27.8 0:34:46.7 11:12 43  40.3       14       M 40-44      
212   1478 Rachel Miller             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:12.6 0:34:50.8 11:13 41  43.8       18       F 40-44      
213   1452 Daniel Mauricio           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:12.4 0:34:56.3 11:15 63  46.8       7        M 60-64      
214   1455 Mary McArdle              F      New Haven     IN    US      0:35:30.6 0:34:57.8 11:15 63  55.1       3        F 60-64      
215   1612 Jenny Sanders             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:30.6 0:34:57.9 11:15 64  55.7       4        F 60-64      
216   1558 Angela Pulfer             F      Auburn        IN    US      0:35:24.1 0:34:58.4 11:15 42  43.9       19       F 40-44      
217   1004 Kathleen Ahee             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:38.9 0:34:59.9 11:16 57  51.1       14       F 55-59      
218   1001 Diane Ackerman            F      Huntington    IN    US      0:35:26.7 0:35:06.5 11:18 58  51.6       15       F 55-59      
219   1411 Laura Lehman              F      Angola        IN    US      0:35:48.0 0:35:13.4 11:20 54  49.0       8        F 50-54      
220   1543 Isaiah Peterson           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:11.5 0:35:17.7 11:22 14  38.8       11       M 13-14      
221   1542 Hannah Peterson           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:11.8 0:35:18.8 11:22 18  42.0       1        F 17-19      
222   1029 Amy Barnes                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:51.5 0:35:20.1 11:22 39  42.7       9        F 35-39      
223   1489 Nicki Morris              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:51.6 0:35:20.4 11:22 37  42.4       10       F 35-39      
224   1659 Sarah Sloss               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:02.2 0:35:30.7 11:26 34  41.8       11       F 30-34      
225   1588 Audra Rittenhouss         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:11.3 0:35:40.4 11:29 28  41.4       14       F 25-29      
226   1492 Blaine Mosser             M      Ossian        IN    US      0:36:29.0 0:35:45.0 11:30 29  36.4       9        M 25-29      
227   1346 Tara Jackson              F      South Whitley IN    US      0:36:07.2 0:35:47.6 11:31 46  44.3       11       F 45-49      
228   1459 Rebecca McGauley          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:39.7 0:35:58.1 11:35 36  41.4       11       F 35-39      
229   1195 Kola Embry                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:47.7 0:36:09.0 11:38 42  42.5       20       F 40-44      
230   1504 Christina Nelson          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:33.9 0:36:10.5 11:39 43  42.8       21       F 40-44      
231   1260 C. Gochtovtt-Stine        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:23.6 0:36:10.9 11:39 10  48.0       3        F 1-10       
232   1126 Kevin Chan                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:35.3 0:36:31.8 11:45 15  36.8       7        M 15-16      
233   1156 Anna Davis                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:55.2 0:36:35.4 11:47 37  40.9       12       F 35-39      
234   1460 Dan McGinniss             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:22.5 0:36:41.4 11:49 61  43.9       8        M 60-64      
235   1680 J. Stehulak               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:19.0 0:36:47.0 11:50 7   49.8       6        M 1-10       
236   1268 Anonymous Participant     M                          US      0:37:26.9 0:36:49.9 11:51 49  39.7       4        M 45-49      
237   1293 Hope Hart                 F      Columbia City IN    US      0:37:22.4 0:36:58.1 11:54 31  39.9       12       F 30-34      
238   1046 Trinda Bender             F      Kendallville  IN    US      0:37:29.4 0:37:08.0 11:57 39  40.6       13       F 35-39      
239   1472 Mark Michael              M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:37:38.9 0:37:08.8 11:57 64  44.5       9        M 60-64      
240   1319 Bev Hoban                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:48.7 0:37:09.6 11:58 68  55.3       3        F 65-69      
241   1153 Faith Darland             F      churubusco    IN    US      0:37:34.5 0:37:19.2 12:01 16  40.9       3        F 15-16      
242   1302 Lori Heim                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:09.8 0:37:43.4 12:09 55  46.3       16       F 55-59      
243   1258 Lora Gettys               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:36.6 0:37:47.0 12:10 67  53.6       4        F 65-69      
244   1356 Laura Johnson             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:09.2 0:37:49.9 12:11 52  44.6       9        F 50-54      
245   1536 McKenna Perry             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:51.6 0:37:55.9 12:13 23  38.9       7        F 20-24      
246   1802 Melissa Engelson          F      Saint Louis   MO    US      0:38:38.0 0:38:05.6 12:16 38  39.4       14       F 35-39      
247   1358 Andy Johnston             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:05.7 0:38:06.5 12:16 33  34.5       13       M 30-34      
248   1294 Julia Harter              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:44.0 0:38:10.6 12:17 46  41.5       12       F 45-49      
249   1342 John Hull                 M      Leo           IN    US      0:38:25.8 0:38:15.5 12:19 60  41.7       10       M 60-64      
250   1360 Lauren Johnston           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:03.6 0:38:18.6 12:20 27  38.5       15       F 25-29      
251   1016 Ashley Anglin             F      Columbia City IN    US      0:38:40.8 0:38:19.7 12:20 36  38.9       15       F 35-39      
252   1392 Miranda Krider            F      Albion        IN    US      0:38:40.5 0:38:19.7 12:20 34  38.7       13       F 30-34      
253   1281 B. Habecker               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:54.7 0:38:24.0 12:22 8   48.4       4        F 1-10       
254   1688 Mallory Strawbridge       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:25.5 0:38:26.2 12:22 31  38.4       14       F 30-34      
255   1282 Shelly Habecker           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:57.9 0:38:27.6 12:23 45  40.9       13       F 45-49      
256   1722 Robert VanderHart         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:09.6 0:38:29.8 12:23 36  34.6       3        M 35-39      
257   1435 Melissa Maldeney          F      New Haven     IN    US      0:38:47.9 0:38:31.2 12:24 44  40.5       22       F 40-44      
258   1583 Dana Reuter               F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:38:47.7 0:38:31.4 12:24 33  38.4       15       F 30-34      
259   1745 Chris Welling             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:15.1 0:38:47.0 12:29 65  50.9       5        F 65-69      
260   1133 Vickie Christen           F      Decatur       IN    US      0:39:11.4 0:38:51.1 12:30 68  52.9       6        F 65-69      
261   1101 Staci Burns               F      New Haven     IN    US      0:39:56.4 0:38:53.0 12:31 28  38.0       16       F 25-29      
262   1100 Eric Burns                M      New Haven     IN    US      0:39:58.0 0:38:54.0 12:31 31  33.5       14       M 30-34      
263   1503 Betty Nelson              F      Columbia City IN    US      0:39:16.6 0:39:04.1 12:34 73  56.4       2        F 70-75      
264   1391 janis krick               F      Ossian        IN    US      0:39:42.3 0:39:10.4 12:37 68  52.4       7        F 65-69      
265   1531 Greg Peaks                M      New Haven     IN    US      0:39:40.0 0:39:13.0 12:37 56  39.4       8        M 55-59      
266   1737 Deb Waring                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:41.6 0:39:14.4 12:38 54  44.0       10       F 50-54      
267   1792 Tom Omalley               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:01.4 0:39:15.2 12:38 68  43.6       5        M 65-69      
268   1730 Tammi Vore                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:55.5 0:39:29.3 12:43 55  44.2       17       F 55-59      
269   1333 Gloria Hough              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:56.0 0:39:33.3 12:44 52  42.7       11       F 50-54      
270   1146 Joshua Cripe              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:06.7 0:39:40.5 12:46 33  33.1       15       M 30-34      
271   1554 John Pratt                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:47.9 0:39:48.5 12:49 24  32.6       4        M 20-24      
272   1105 Abigail Butler            F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:40:55.9 0:39:51.3 12:50 30  37.1       16       F 30-34      
273   1315 Amy Hetrick               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:41.9 0:40:01.9 12:53 25  36.9       17       F 25-29      
274   1611 Emma Sanders              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:57.0 0:40:09.6 12:56 27  36.8       18       F 25-29      
275   1255 Dixie Gerber              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:45.5 0:40:16.6 12:58 43  38.4       23       F 40-44      
276   1635 Jena Schwab               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:15.0 0:40:21.0 12:59 30  36.6       17       F 30-34      
277   1636 Marcus Schwab             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:15.3 0:40:21.3 12:59 30  32.3       16       M 30-34      
278   1300 Shaun Hatlevig            M      Edgerton      OH    US      0:41:07.8 0:40:23.5 13:00 40  34.0       15       M 40-44      
279   1757 Connie Williams           F      Topeka        IN    US      0:40:55.1 0:40:33.8 13:03 60  45.7       5        F 60-64      
280   1759 Troy Williams             M      Topeka        IN    US      0:40:56.0 0:40:34.2 13:03 64  40.7       11       M 60-64      
281   1541 Diana Peterson            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:31.6 0:40:37.1 13:04 48  39.8       14       F 45-49      
282   1267 Brenda Granlund           F      Angola        IN    US      0:41:22.0 0:40:44.1 13:07 48  39.7       15       F 45-49      
283   1381 Mike Kjergaard            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:29.1 0:40:44.6 13:07 54  37.3       13       M 50-54      
284   1443 Dave Martin               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:05.2 0:40:44.7 13:07 54  37.3       14       M 50-54      
285   1395 R. Krill                  F      Columbia City IN    US      0:41:52.9 0:40:54.7 13:10 12  40.3       7        F 11-12      
286   1394 Leslie Krill              F      Columbia City IN    US      0:42:04.5 0:41:06.3 13:14 51  40.6       12       F 50-54      
287   1299 Jessica Hatlevig          F      Edgerton      OH    US      0:41:51.8 0:41:07.2 13:14 38  36.5       16       F 35-39      
288   1430 Erin Lueck                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:48.5 0:41:09.2 13:15 33  36.0       18       F 30-34      
289   1325 Michael Hogan             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:50.3 0:41:15.5 13:17 42  33.7       16       M 40-44      
290   1649 Kristen Shoaf             F      Hoagland      IN    US      0:41:50.7 0:41:16.2 13:17 33  35.9       19       F 30-34      
291   1383 Katie Kobryn              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:37.4 0:41:18.2 13:18 48  39.1       16       F 45-49      
292   1458 John McGauley             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:20.0 0:41:27.6 13:21 51  35.9       15       M 50-54      
293   1424 Marissa Lopez             F      Ossian        IN    US      0:42:06.8 0:41:35.7 13:23 29  35.5       19       F 25-29      
294   1423 Josh Lopez                M      Ossian        IN    US      0:42:08.0 0:41:36.6 13:24 30  31.3       17       M 30-34      
295   1168 Alan Disher               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:29.8 0:41:43.3 13:26 56  37.0       9        M 55-59      
296   1403 Joni Larson               F      Charlotte     MI    US      0:42:09.6 0:41:53.6 13:29 55  41.7       18       F 55-59      
297   1706 Margaret Thomas           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:40.9 0:41:54.7 13:29 60  44.2       6        F 60-64      
298   1028 Mike Barman               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:14.9 0:42:02.9 13:32 70  41.5       3        M 70-75      
299   1453 Erin May                  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:52.2 0:42:09.3 13:34 45  37.3       17       F 45-49      
300   1322 Janet Hoffman             F      frankton      IN    US      0:42:42.6 0:42:09.8 13:34 64  46.2       7        F 60-64      
301   1271 Laura Greenlee            F      Ossian        IN    US      0:42:52.0 0:42:09.8 13:34 35  35.3       17       F 35-39      
302   1545 Matt Petrill              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:18.9 0:42:33.5 13:42 52  35.2       16       M 50-54      
303   1148 James Cutright            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:19.9 0:42:40.2 13:44 31  30.6       18       M 30-34      
304   1226 Marlene Fudge             F      Rushville     IN    US      0:43:21.1 0:42:46.5 13:46 73  51.5       3        F 70-75      
305   1788 A. Barvera                F      Columbia City IN    US      0:43:44.7 0:42:53.0 13:48 11  39.4       8        F 11-12      
306   1637 Anne Scott                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:43.0 0:43:10.9 13:54 42  35.5       24       F 40-44      
307   1678 Beth Stehulak             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:43.4 0:43:11.1 13:54 35  34.4       18       F 35-39      
308   1469 Beverly Metzger           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:30.0 0:43:36.5 14:02 57  41.0       19       F 55-59      
309   1353 Faye Johnson              F      South Whitley IN    US      0:44:03.7 0:43:44.1 14:05 62  43.4       8        F 60-64      
310   1789 Brent Holsinger           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:44.0 0:43:52.4 14:07 61  36.7       12       M 60-64      
311   1095 Daniel Buchanan           M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:44:59.9 0:43:54.6 14:08 32  29.8       19       M 30-34      
312   1526 Mike Page                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:49.3 0:44:20.0 14:16 67  38.2       6        M 65-69      
313   1067 Marcy Blundall            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:49.3 0:44:20.1 14:16 41  34.4       25       F 40-44      
314   1697 Elizabeth Sutton          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:01.4 0:44:20.5 14:16 37  33.8       19       F 35-39      
315   1803 Brad Shroades             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:48.0 0:44:24.3 14:18 16  29.8       8        M 15-16      
316   1345 Tabatha Jackson           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:11.1 0:45:05.5 14:31 52  37.4       13       F 50-54      
317   1276 Rick Grieze               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:11.6 0:45:05.7 14:31 56  34.3       10       M 55-59      
318   1758 JerMaine Williams         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:51.4 0:45:30.7 14:39 27  32.4       20       F 25-29      
319   1114 Terri Cardelli            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:23.8 0:45:34.4 14:40 48  35.5       18       F 45-49      
320   1689 Natalie Strock            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:46:48.2 0:45:43.5 14:43 27  32.3       21       F 25-29      
321   1144 Kym Crandell              F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:46:41.6 0:46:11.0 14:52 54  37.4       14       F 50-54      
322   1065 Dave Bleich               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:02.3 0:46:32.8 14:59 60  34.3       13       M 60-64      
323   1041 Kris Behringer            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:05.3 0:46:34.8 15:00 50  35.5       15       F 50-54      
324   1210 Sandy Fiechter            F      Bluffton      IN    US      0:47:25.6 0:46:53.4 15:06 69  44.4       8        F 65-69      
325   1596 Kevin Roe                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:35.8 0:46:56.6 15:07 60  34.0       14       M 60-64      
326   1141 chris cossairt            F      Markle        IN    US      0:47:47.7 0:46:59.6 15:08 62  40.4       9        F 60-64      
327   1518 RasAmen Oladuwa           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:34.7 0:47:14.4 15:12 27  31.3       22       F 25-29      
328   1180 Sherry Early-Aden         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:34.6 0:47:14.5 15:12 50  35.0       16       F 50-54      
329   1753 Brenda White              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:12.4 0:47:18.6 15:14 57  37.8       20       F 55-59      
330   1386 Joshua Koontz             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:09.6 0:47:20.0 15:14 39  28.8       4        M 35-39      
331   1710 E. Thorson                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:37.0 0:47:20.4 15:14 10  32.8       7        M 1-10       
332   1707 Brent Thorson             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:37.0 0:47:20.7 15:14 43  29.6       17       M 40-44      
333   1338 Angela Hughes             F      Grabill       IN    US      0:47:52.2 0:47:21.7 15:15 47  33.8       19       F 45-49      
334   1716 Jerry Tribolet            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:00.6 0:47:31.9 15:18 75  39.4       4        M 70-75      
335   1717 Pam Tribolet              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:01.5 0:47:32.8 15:18 75  47.7       4        F 70-75      
336   1142 David Countryman          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:33.2 0:47:46.8 15:23 70  36.6       5        M 70-75      
337   1382 Tracy Kjergaard           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:35.8 0:47:50.4 15:24 54  36.1       17       F 50-54      
338   1785 Neal Bryson               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:44.9 0:47:52.0 15:24 67  35.4       7        M 65-69      
339   1351 Jeffrey Johanningsmeier   M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:47.0 0:47:56.6 15:26 40  28.6       18       M 40-44      
340   1574 Kyle Rattie               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:30.3 0:48:26.8 15:36 20  26.8       5        M 20-24      
341   1575 Suzie Rattie              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:30.3 0:48:26.9 15:36 48  33.4       20       F 45-49      
342   1686 Pat Stoffer-Muncie        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:21.4 0:48:27.8 15:36 73  45.5       5        F 70-75      
343   1086 Shannon Brock             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:23.3 0:48:32.8 15:38 42  31.6       26       F 40-44      
344   1297 Brock Hatlevig            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:24.4 0:48:39.2 15:40 37  27.6       5        M 35-39      
345   1643 Amber Shatto              F      Markle        IN    US      0:49:35.9 0:48:53.3 15:44 27  30.2       23       F 25-29      
346   1565 Colleen Quigley           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:35.8 0:48:53.7 15:44 27  30.2       24       F 25-29      
347   1615 H. Satter                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:48.9 0:49:00.2 15:46 12  29.5       6        M 11-12      
348   1055 Alan Billings             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:01.8 0:49:05.7 15:48 65  33.9       8        M 65-69      
349   1214 Percy Ford                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:16.8 0:49:07.5 15:49 68  34.8       9        M 65-69      
350   1784 Aaron Bryson              M      Westfield     IN    US      0:50:03.7 0:49:10.9 15:50 31  26.5       20       M 30-34      
351   1326 Kristen Holt              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:53.4 0:49:16.1 15:51 37  30.4       20       F 35-39      
352   1227 Tom Fuelling              M      Ft Wayne      IN    US      0:50:20.0 0:49:19.8 15:53 69  35.0       10       M 65-69      
353   1363 Kate Jones                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:49.2 0:49:31.8 15:57 34  29.9       20       F 30-34      
354   1289 Andrea Harrington         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:58.9 0:49:38.3 15:59 35  30.0       21       F 35-39      
355   1781 Sandra Frantom            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:46.8 0:49:59.1 16:05 64  39.0       10       F 60-64      
356   1780 Debbie Krivacs            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:46.6 0:49:59.3 16:05 63  38.5       11       F 60-64      
357   1075 DAVE BOWDEN               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:02.9 0:50:09.9 16:09 80  41.3       1        M 76-99      
358   1548 Larry Piano               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:53.1 0:50:13.4 16:10 71  35.2       6        M 70-75      
359   1417 C. Lilly                  F      Garrett       IN    US      0:52:36.8 0:51:41.9 16:38 12  31.9       9        F 11-12      
360   1418 Tricia Lilly              F      Garrett       IN    US      0:52:37.8 0:51:42.8 16:39 44  30.1       27       F 40-44      
361   1361 leonard johnston          M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:52:50.4 0:51:51.4 16:41 87  49.3       2        M 76-99      
362   1728 Mary Voors                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:59.7 0:51:55.9 16:43 63  37.1       12       F 60-64      
363   1397 GEORGIA KUHNS             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:26.6 0:52:46.4 16:59 77  44.3       1        F 76-99      
364   1597 Pete Roeger               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:49.8 0:53:16.4 17:09 16  24.9       9        M 15-16      
365   1617 Lucas Satter              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:14.8 0:53:26.6 17:12 49  27.4       5        M 45-49      
366   1511 Curtis Nold               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:31.8 0:53:40.8 17:17 88  49.6       3        M 76-99      
367   1087 Dave Brockhouse           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:49.6 0:53:41.7 17:17 58  29.3       11       M 55-59      
368   1512 Gloria Nold               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:33.3 0:53:42.2 17:17 84  50.1       2        F 76-99      
369   1513 Julie Nycum               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:33.4 0:53:43.0 17:17 60  34.5       13       F 60-64      
370   1726 Lexy Veatch               F      Leo           IN    US      0:54:47.3 0:54:03.3 17:24 16  28.2       4        F 15-16      
371   1427 Delaney Lothamer          F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:54:48.0 0:54:03.8 17:24 17  27.7       2        F 17-19      
372   1790 Lisa Holsinger            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:26.2 0:54:33.8 17:34 62  34.8       14       F 60-64      
373   1581 Dave Reichwage            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:28.7 0:54:41.3 17:36 73  33.2       7        M 70-75      
374   1265 Jean Graber               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:58.9 0:55:08.2 17:45 48  29.3       21       F 45-49      
375   1718 Lien Trinh                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:59.0 0:55:08.3 17:45 47  29.0       22       F 45-49      
376   1039 Joshua Beaty              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:08.0 0:55:15.4 17:47 33  23.8       21       M 30-34      
377   1137 Jasmine Conrad            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:56:07.9 0:55:15.5 17:47 29  26.7       25       F 25-29      
378   1044 Kathryn Bender            F      Decatur       IN    US      0:56:08.6 0:55:16.1 17:47 35  26.9       22       F 35-39      
379   1739 Maureen Watson            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:56:01.8 0:55:21.5 17:49 62  34.3       15       F 60-64      
380   9901 Unknown Chip: 0036259e2   M                                  0:56:25.4 0:55:33.8 17:53                1        No Age Given 
381   1266 Greta Graebner            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:56:25.7 0:55:34.6 17:53 52  30.4       18       F 50-54      
382   1188 M. Ehle                   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:15.5 0:56:05.1 18:03 7   34.4       5        F 1-10       
383   1185 A. Ehle                   M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:18.4 0:56:05.9 18:03 7   32.6       8        M 1-10       
384   1023 Debbie Ball               F      Findlay       OH    US      0:57:20.1 0:56:09.6 18:05 52  30.1       19       F 50-54      
385   1121 Sarah Cassidy             F      Fostoria      OH    US      0:57:24.9 0:56:14.8 18:06 21  26.3       8        F 20-24      
386   1187 Erika Ehle                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:40.3 0:56:29.3 18:11 38  26.6       23       F 35-39      
387   1162 KEITH DEMERITT            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:40.5 0:56:30.6 18:11 68  30.3       11       M 65-69      
388   1163 MARGARET DEMERITT         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:48.5 0:56:37.5 18:14 69  36.8       9        F 65-69      
389   1175 LAURA DUGAN               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:27.8 0:56:49.6 18:17 41  26.8       28       F 40-44      
390   1034 Mark Bartels              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:28.7 0:56:50.7 18:18 66  29.6       12       M 65-69      
391   1490 Anonymous Participant     F                          US      0:57:34.1 0:57:00.6 18:21 46  27.8       23       F 45-49      
392   1747 Jenny Werling             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:57.9 0:57:02.8 18:22 57  31.3       21       F 55-59      
393   1804 Shaun Fordham             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:03.1 0:57:18.0 18:27 44  27.2       29       F 40-44      
394   1800 Stefanie Coburn           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:03.3 0:57:18.0 18:27 36  26.0       24       F 35-39      
395   1540 Rick Petersen             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:18.7 0:57:31.9 18:31 54  26.4       17       M 50-54      
396   1625 J. Scherrer               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:04.3 0:57:58.8 18:40 10  26.8       9        M 1-10       
397   1724 Peggy Vaniman             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:25.5 0:58:18.3 18:46 67  34.8       10       F 65-69      
398   1317 Cynthia Hillery           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:29.1 0:58:20.9 18:47 67  34.7       11       F 65-69      
399   1442 CHARLES MARTIN            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:10.8 0:58:29.9 18:50 80  35.4       4        M 76-99      
400   1505 Karen Nesius Roeger       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:35.3 0:58:31.7 18:50 58  30.9       22       F 55-59      
401   1217 Anonymous Participant     M                          US      0:59:57.7 0:59:01.5 19:00 41  23.4       19       M 40-44      
402   1602 Kelly Rothgeb             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:18.3 0:59:10.1 19:03 32  25.0       21       F 30-34      
403   1038 Lynsey Beam               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:18.6 0:59:10.7 19:03 31  25.0       22       F 30-34      
404   1626 Patrick Scherrer          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:17.5 0:59:12.3 19:03 50  24.9       18       M 50-54      
405   1218 Stephanie Foss            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:19.4 0:59:23.1 19:07 32  24.9       23       F 30-34      
406   1422 Kelsie Longardner         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:00.4 0:59:57.3 19:18 28  24.6       26       F 25-29      
407   1368 Brenda Kalb               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:00.2 0:59:57.6 19:18 51  27.9       20       F 50-54      
408   1369 Dylan Kalb                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:00.4 0:59:58.1 19:18 15  22.4       10       M 15-16      
409   1436 Patricia Malin            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:58.7 1:00:00.7 19:19 66  33.3       12       F 65-69      
410   1419 Stephanie Linehan         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:58.9 1:00:01.1 19:19 64  32.5       16       F 60-64      
411   1674 Karen Starost             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:59.6 1:00:01.5 19:19 65  32.9       13       F 65-69      
412   1791 William Reichwage         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:04.4 1:00:15.3 19:24 68  28.4       13       M 65-69      
413   1215 Persha Ford               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:31.4 1:00:22.6 19:26 32  24.5       24       F 30-34      
414   1569 D. Ramirez                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:45.3 1:00:54.6 19:36 4              10       M 1-10       
415   1672 Sara Sprunger             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:04:03.4 1:02:54.3 20:15 74  35.5       6        F 70-75      
416   1033 Ruth Barry                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:04:04.2 1:02:56.2 20:15 74  35.5       7        F 70-75      
417   1705 Marsha Ternet             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:06:59.7 1:05:50.4 21:12 69  31.6       14       F 65-69      
418   1301 Betty Heemsoth            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:06:59.7 1:05:51.9 21:12 77  35.5       3        F 76-99      
419   1406 michael Lawrence          M      Kendallville  IN    US      1:07:32.5 1:06:28.3 21:24 50  22.2       19       M 50-54      
420   1025 Rose Bammer               F      Kendallville  IN    US      1:07:33.4 1:06:29.4 21:24 48  24.3       24       F 45-49      
421   1590 Lafo Robbins              F      Niles         MI    US      1:10:30.9 1:09:25.2 22:21 56  25.5       23       F 55-59      
422   1183 Karen Egley               F      Decatur       IN    US      1:10:27.0 1:09:25.7 22:21 63  27.7       17       F 60-64      
423   1184 Rob Egley                 M      Decatur       IN    US      1:10:28.4 1:09:26.4 22:21 61  23.2       15       M 60-64      
424   1390 Sabrina Kozinski          F      Granger       IN    US      1:10:30.2 1:10:30.2 22:42 55  24.8       24       F 55-59      
425   1158 Jenny Deal                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:58.8 1:12:47.0 23:26 57  24.6       25       F 55-59      
426   1159 Michael Deal              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:14:00.0 1:12:48.3 23:26 33  18.0       22       M 30-34      
427   1550 Katie Powell              F      Gas City      IN    US      1:39:41.5 1:38:51.6 31:49 33  15.0       25       F 30-34      
428   1670 Katie Sprunger            F      Berne         IN    US      1:39:41.9 1:38:52.4 31:49 32  15.0       26       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Blake Harris 1291 24  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 15:57.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gina Ryan 1608 37  13      F      Fort Wayne IN US 19:24.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Chip: 0036259e2 9901     380     M               55:33.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     E. Steele   1676 9   22      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:05.2   
2     S. Belcher  1783 9   49      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:45.1   
3     L. Bilyeu   1058 10  95      M      Huntington IN US 27:19.0   
4     F. Stehulak 1679 8   120     M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:39.5   
5     K. Gater    1249 10  131     M      Garrett IN US    29:02.0   
6     J. Stehulak 1680 7   235     M      Fort Wayne IN US 36:47.0   
7     E. Thorson  1710 10  331     M      Fort Wayne IN US 47:20.4   
8     A. Ehle     1185 7   383     M      Fort Wayne IN US 56:05.9   
9     J. Scherrer 1625 10  396     M      Fort Wayne IN US 57:58.8   
10    D. Ramirez  1569 4   414     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:00:54.6 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Furnas  1229 11  32      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:55.5 
2     E. Thorson 1709 11  41      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:39.5 
3     J. Embry   1193 11  62      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:22.7 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Garret Jauregui 1348 14  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:33.7 
2     Conyer Wilson   1761 13  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:01.4 
3     Luke Shappell   1642 14  10      M      Leo IN US        19:03.8 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tanner McMain    1466 15  2       M      Garrett IN US    17:53.4 
2     Allen Gustrowsky 1278 16  4       M      Toledo OH US     18:07.0 
3     Jacob Blackburn  1059 15  12      M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:20.5 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonah Lemmon  1412 17  3       M      Fort Wayne IN US 17:54.2 
2     Brandon Gater 1247 18  28      M      Garrett IN US    21:05.3 
3     Nolan Gardner 1241 17  44      M      New Haven IN US  23:16.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shane Peterson 1544 24  48      M      Roanoke IN US    23:44.1 
2     Logan Handwerk 1285 23  129     M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:57.3 
3     Corey Rice     1796 24  137     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:35.3 
4     John Pratt     1554 24  271     M      Fort Wayne IN US 39:48.5 
5     Kyle Rattie    1574 20  340     M      Fort Wayne IN US 48:26.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Clinton Custer 1147 28  33      M      Auburn IN US     22:03.9 
2     Joshua Bush    1798 28  38      M                       22:17.4 
3     Dale Bland     1064 28  96      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:19.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Travis Strock     1690 30  5       M      New Haven IN US  18:32.0 
2     Ben Linehan       1794 30  7       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:46.4 
3     Scott Hobbie      1320 32  53      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:02.4 
4     Drew Feipel       1202 33  54      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:03.6 
5     Danny Strawbridge 1687 30  87      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:58.5 
6     Eddie Blue        1066 32  92      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:10.2 
7     Matthew Heyn      1316 30  124     M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:46.3 
8     Joshua Paden      1525 31  132     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:06.1 
9     Adam Prater       1553 33  148     M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:33.9 
10    Shawn Wrathell    1766 33  160     M      Fort Wayne IN US 31:45.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kenneth Garmenn   1244 38  58      M      Auburn IN US     24:56.2 
2     Michael Dickey    1165 39  61      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:18.0 
3     Robert VanderHart 1722 36  256     M      Fort Wayne IN US 38:29.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     JAMES KELLY         1375 41  8       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:57.2 
2     Benjamin Steele     1675 42  23      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:07.1 
3     Andy Yergler        1771 40  25      M      Bluffton IN US   20:33.6 
4     Michael Frese       1225 44  31      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:53.0 
5     Brian Omalley       1793 43  42      M                       23:09.3 
6     Phil Furnas         1230 42  46      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:22.5 
7     Steve Samons        1610 41  52      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:53.6 
8     Jordan Nagel        1502 42  64      M      Mishawaka IN US  25:24.9 
9     John-Michael Segyde 1639 44  66      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:27.1 
10    Ryan Rochester      1593 43  67      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:28.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eldon Rhodenizer          1585 48  40      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:36.4 
2     Brad Pulfer               1559 45  55      M      Auburn IN US     24:05.6 
3     Michael Hernandezpeterson 1312 49  86      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:50.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Garman   1243 51  11      M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:12.5 
2     Mark Witmer     1763 52  21      M      Roanoke IN US    19:57.9 
3     Richard Sutter  1696 54  26      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:45.6 
4     David Huhn      1339 51  51      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:52.3 
5     Todd Campbell   1110 50  65      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:26.1 
6     Robert Gauker   1251 53  74      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:06.5 
7     Mark Bailey     1019 51  135     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:27.1 
8     Patrick Gregory 1273 53  149     M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:34.9 
9     Scott Harden    1286 53  164     M      Fort Wayne IN US 32:08.9 
10    Jimmie AKing    1005 53  174     M      Fort Wayne IN US 32:50.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Geiger  1253 58  60      M      Churubusco IN US 25:09.6 
2     Bob Wright    1767 59  85      M      Mishawaka IN US  26:46.1 
3     Jeffrey Myers 1500 58  101     M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:39.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Furkis     1228 64  15      M      Goshen IN US     19:32.8 
2     Michael Newell  1506 63  78      M      Warsaw IN US     26:27.2 
3     Robert Schurr   1634 61  112     M      Bluffton IN US   28:13.7 
4     Pat Beuchel     1052 60  114     M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:21.9 
5     Steven Walter   1734 60  125     M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:49.9 
6     Joe O'Connor    1516 62  196     M      Fort Wayne IN US 34:10.6 
7     Daniel Mauricio 1452 63  213     M      Fort Wayne IN US 34:56.3 
8     Dan McGinniss   1460 61  234     M      Fort Wayne IN US 36:41.4 
9     Mark Michael    1472 64  239     M      fort wayne IN US 37:08.8 
10    John Hull       1342 60  249     M      Leo IN US        38:15.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dan Kaufman  1372 68  73      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:05.7 
2     Bill Jenkins 1349 66  100     M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:37.8 
3     Bill Aksamit 1006 68  134     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:19.1 


Male 70 to 75
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charles Jenkins  1350 70  106     M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:03.0 
2     Steve Butler Sr. 1106 73  197     M      Fort Wayne IN US 34:13.4 
3     Mike Barman      1028 70  298     M      Fort Wayne IN US 42:02.9 


Male 76 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     DAVE BOWDEN      1075 80  357     M      Fort Wayne IN US 50:09.9 
2     leonard johnston 1361 87  361     M      fort wayne IN US 51:51.4 
3     Curtis Nold      1511 88  366     M      Fort Wayne IN US 53:40.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Davis           1154 9   158     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:29.3 
2     H. Billings        1057 10  179     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:18.2 
3     C. Gochtovtt-Stine 1260 10  231     F      Fort Wayne IN US 36:10.9 
4     B. Habecker        1281 8   253     F      Fort Wayne IN US 38:24.0 
5     M. Ehle            1188 7   382     F      Fort Wayne IN US 56:05.1 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Perego 1534 11  30      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:15.0 
2     S. Samons 1609 12  50      F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:48.4 
3     O. Didion 1166 11  89      F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:05.2 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Isabelle Shenfeld 1647 13  34      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:12.4 
2     JANELLE ALBRECHT  1007 13  36      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:16.9 
3     Mercy Rhodenizer  1586 13  71      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:49.8 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Makayla Coomer 1138 16  37      F      Monroeville IN US 22:17.4 
2     Elise Huhn     1340 16  79      F      Fort Wayne IN US  26:42.9 
3     Faith Darland  1153 16  241     F      churubusco IN US  37:19.2 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hannah Peterson  1542 18  221     F      Fort Wayne IN US   35:18.8 
2     Delaney Lothamer 1427 17  371     F      Spencerville IN US 54:03.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mariah Jordan         1366 24  24      F      Fort Wayne IN US 20:24.1 
2     Samantha Freistroffer 1223 24  68      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:31.7 
3     Rachel Kesar          1377 24  139     F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:41.4 
4     Kaylee Hartig         1295 24  167     F      Fort Wayne IN US 32:11.2 
5     Sara Rivera           1589 22  170     F      Fort Wayne IN US 32:32.0 
6     Teikou Lortie         1425 24  210     F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:45.8 
7     McKenna Perry         1536 23  245     F      Fort Wayne IN US 37:55.9 
8     Sarah Cassidy         1121 21  385     F      Fostoria OH US   56:14.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Priscilla Amaral  1012 25  14      F      Columbia City IN US 19:27.2 
2     Megan Gerig       1257 28  69      F      New Haven IN US     25:35.4 
3     Victoria Jacobsen 1347 27  77      F      Fort Wayne IN US    26:24.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nikki Phillips    1547 34  27      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:02.6 
2     Abby Munn         1496 34  76      F      Cleveland OH US  26:15.9 
3     Jami Hatlevig     1298 34  117     F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:34.3 
4     Cort Woenker      1764 30  128     F      New Haven IN US  28:55.6 
5     Jennifer Johnson  1354 33  130     F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:59.2 
6     Jessica Spears    1666 31  152     F      Auburn IN US     30:47.3 
7     Courtney Herring  1314 34  177     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:07.5 
8     Brittany Billings 1056 32  178     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:18.0 
9     Megan Masterson   1450 31  202     F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:25.6 
10    Mallory Miller    1476 30  207     F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:30.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lindsae Gilbert   1259 38  59      F      Garrett IN US    25:01.5 
2     Breanne Palmerini 1527 35  63      F      Mishawaka IN US  25:24.1 
3     Jessica Hancock   1284 39  80      F      Fort Wayne IN US 26:43.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shaney Bender      1045 44  39      F      Albion IN US     22:23.8 
2     Amy Elzey          1191 40  45      F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:20.1 
3     karen albrecht     1008 41  70      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:47.4 
4     Leslie Angel       1015 41  81      F      Leo IN US        26:43.5 
5     Danielle Ormiston  1520 40  83      F      Huntertown IN US 26:45.1 
6     Michelle Galassini 1234 41  88      F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:01.9 
7     Carrie Shappell    1640 40  109     F      Leo IN US        28:10.1 
8     Monica Chamberlain 1123 41  140     F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:48.6 
9     Kelly Boatright    1068 42  142     F      New Haven IN US  29:57.7 
10    Sara Miller        1479 41  146     F      Roanoke IN US    30:23.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debbie Lothamer       1426 47  84      F      Spencerville IN US 26:45.2 
2     Tessa Gochtovtt-Stine 1261 48  145     F      Fort Wayne IN US   30:15.6 
3     Bridget Clements      1134 46  147     F      Fort Wayne IN US   30:25.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lisa Emeott      1196 52  56      F      Charlotte MI US     24:23.6 
2     Katie Fellman    1203 52  102     F      Fort Wayne IN US    27:45.5 
3     Suzanne Shearer  1645 50  105     F      Garrett IN US       27:55.0 
4     Mae Miller       1475 54  115     F      Columbia City IN US 28:29.5 
5     Christine Wright 1768 50  136     F      Mishawaka IN US     29:28.0 
6     Jill Werling     1748 50  193     F      Ossian IN US        34:05.6 
7     Mechelle Petrill 1546 52  199     F      Fort Wayne IN US    34:15.8 
8     Laura Lehman     1411 54  219     F      Angola IN US        35:13.4 
9     Laura Johnson    1356 52  244     F      Fort Wayne IN US    37:49.9 
10    Deb Waring       1737 54  266     F      Fort Wayne IN US    39:14.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sheryle Braaten 1079 59  72      F      Hoagland IN US 26:04.0 
2     Deanna Petcoff  1537 59  75      F      Auburn IN US   26:10.2 
3     Gloria Hull     1341 57  98      F      Leo IN US      27:22.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cynthia Cornwell 1779 64  93      F      Fort Wayne IN US    27:15.9 
2     Tia Vorndran     1731 61  205     F      Fort Wayne IN US    34:28.2 
3     Mary McArdle     1455 63  214     F      New Haven IN US     34:57.8 
4     Jenny Sanders    1612 64  215     F      Fort Wayne IN US    34:57.9 
5     Connie Williams  1757 60  279     F      Topeka IN US        40:33.8 
6     Margaret Thomas  1706 60  297     F      Fort Wayne IN US    41:54.7 
7     Janet Hoffman    1322 64  300     F      frankton IN US      42:09.8 
8     Faye Johnson     1353 62  309     F      South Whitley IN US 43:44.1 
9     chris cossairt   1141 62  326     F      Markle IN US        46:59.6 
10    Sandra Frantom   1781 64  355     F      Fort Wayne IN US    49:59.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Rowe     1603 69  168     F      Fremont IN US    32:12.8 
2     Marsha Gehring 1252 65  194     F      Ossian IN US     34:07.7 
3     Bev Hoban      1319 68  240     F      Fort Wayne IN US 37:09.6 


Female 70 to 75
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christine Sweeney 1698 71  166     F      Fort Wayne IN US    32:09.5 
2     Betty Nelson      1503 73  263     F      Columbia City IN US 39:04.1 
3     Marlene Fudge     1226 73  304     F      Rushville IN US     42:46.5 


Female 76 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     GEORGIA KUHNS  1397 77  363     F      Fort Wayne IN US 52:46.4   
2     Gloria Nold    1512 84  368     F      Fort Wayne IN US 53:42.2   
3     Betty Heemsoth 1301 77  418     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:05:51.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.