Results For
21st Annual River City Rat Race

Fort Wayne, IN 46805
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1807 Justin Kowalski            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:00.5 0:35:00.5 5:38  34  76.8       1        M Open    
2     1487 Dustin Moore               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:36:40.8 0:36:39.7 5:54  26  72.9       1        M 25-29   
3     1578 Clark Reed                 M      Ligonier        IN    US      0:38:18.9 0:38:18.9 6:10  53  80.4       1        M Masters 
4     1303 Drew Heiniger              M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:38:25.7 0:38:23.5 6:11  29  69.6       2        M 25-29   
5     1279 Brandon Gustrowsky         M      Toledo          OH    US      0:38:39.5 0:38:37.5 6:13  17  69.8       1        M 17-19   
6     1410 Stephan Leffers            M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:38:51.9 0:38:50.1 6:15  58  82.9       1        M 55-59   
7     1150 Grant Daily                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:40:22.1 0:40:19.8 6:29  36  67.1       1        M 35-39   
8     1231 Hidi Gaff                  F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:40:41.3 0:40:41.3 6:33  39  76.3       1        F Open    
9     1493 Ward Moya                  M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:42:27.5 0:42:26.4 6:50  56  74.5       2        M 55-59   
10    1280 Duane Gustrowsky           M      Toledo          OH    US      0:43:26.3 0:43:14.5 6:58  47  67.8       1        M 45-49   
11    1207 Steve Fersch               M      Columbus Grove  OH    US      0:43:26.0 0:43:17.8 6:58  45  66.6       2        M 45-49   
12    1799 Brian Young                M      Lima            OH    US      0:43:23.1 0:43:21.7 6:59  59  75.0       3        M 55-59   
13    1149 Tommy Cutter               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:43:35.2 0:43:33.9 7:01  35  61.9       2        M 35-39   
14    1580 Anna Reibs                 F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:44:16.4 0:44:15.7 7:07  25  68.5       1        F 25-29   
15    1535 Nicola Perego              M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:44:21.4 0:44:17.6 7:08  43  64.0       1        M 40-44   
16    1367 Jeff Junk                  M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:44:33.0 0:44:27.3 7:09  48  66.5       3        M 45-49   
17    1454 Randy May                  M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:44:51.1 0:44:48.4 7:13  53  68.8       1        M 50-54   
18    1179 Tadd Duvendack             M      Angola          IN    US      0:44:52.0 0:44:48.4 7:13  49  66.5       4        M 45-49   
19    1263 Hayden Good                M      Lagro           IN    US      0:45:52.1 0:45:47.2 7:22  24  58.4       1        M 20-24   
20    1081 Erin Brady                 F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:46:23.8 0:46:01.6 7:24  48  72.7       1        F 45-49   
21    1235 Tony Galassini             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:46:15.2 0:46:10.0 7:26  49  64.5       5        M 45-49   
22    1304 Christine Hendrickson      F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:46:14.6 0:46:14.6 7:27  44  69.5       1        F Masters 
23    1438 Kevin Mall                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:46:36.5 0:46:22.5 7:28  34  58.0       1        M 30-34   
24    1714 Gregory Tomlinson          M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:47:09.9 0:47:01.7 7:34  30  56.8       2        M 30-34   
25    1002 Matt Ackerman              M      Huntington      IN    US      0:47:30.1 0:47:28.1 7:38  31  56.3       3        M 30-34   
26    1416 Chris Lilly                M      Garrett         IN    US      0:47:39.6 0:47:37.3 7:40  46  61.0       6        M 45-49   
27    1461 Cindy McGovern             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:48:15.3 0:48:11.9 7:45  54  74.7       1        F 50-54   
28    1388 Matt Kovacs                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:48:43.6 0:48:40.4 7:50  30  54.9       4        M 30-34   
29    1772 Eugene Yoder               M      Cromwell        IN    US      0:49:06.9 0:48:59.7 7:53  53  62.9       2        M 50-54   
30    1695 Mike Sumwalt               M      Bluffton        IN    US      0:49:03.2 0:49:01.1 7:53  58  65.7       4        M 55-59   
31    1694 Todd Sullivan              M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:49:23.5 0:49:01.1 7:53  46  59.3       7        M 45-49   
32    1132 Tom Childers               M      Tri Lakes       IN    US      0:49:23.7 0:49:17.3 7:56  60  66.5       1        M 60-64   
33    1292 Bradly Hart                M      Columbia City   IN    US      0:49:22.2 0:49:20.5 7:56  34  54.5       5        M 30-34   
34    1568 Austin Ramirez             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:50:00.5 0:49:46.9 8:01  18  53.7       2        M 17-19   
35    1667 Zack Spieth                M      Leo             IN    US      0:49:56.2 0:49:49.5 8:01  40  55.6       2        M 40-44   
36    1248 Christopher Gater          M      Garrett         IN    US      0:50:13.6 0:50:10.1 8:04  42  56.1       3        M 40-44   
37    1797 Benjamin Castro Lopez      M      Avilla          IN    US      0:50:20.8 0:50:18.4 8:06  30  53.1       6        M 30-34   
38    1219 Maggie Foster              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:50:21.9 0:50:19.5 8:06  22  60.3       1        F 20-24   
39    1272 Julie Gregory              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:50:47.1 0:50:38.5 8:09  53  70.2       2        F 50-54   
40    1703 Ryan Taylor                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:51:04.5 0:50:41.7 8:10  25  52.7       3        M 25-29   
41    1595 Robert Rodriguez           M      Leo             IN    US      0:50:54.5 0:50:42.1 8:10  35  53.2       3        M 35-39   
42    1591 Mary Roberts               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:50:53.0 0:50:44.5 8:10  50  67.5       3        F 50-54   
43    1795 Jim Echols                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:50:56.8 0:50:48.4 8:11  53  60.7       3        M 50-54   
44    1628 Shawn Schimmoeller         M      Kalida          OH    US      0:51:09.5 0:51:02.0 8:13  48  57.9       8        M 45-49   
45    1209 Montgomery Fetters         M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:51:20.2 0:51:18.1 8:15  14  55.0       1        M 13-14   
46    1032 KARLA BARNHART             F      South Whitley   IN    US      0:51:27.8 0:51:21.1 8:16  44  62.6       1        F 40-44   
47    1720 Anonymous Participant      F                            US      0:51:29.6 0:51:23.2 8:16  42  61.6       2        F 40-44   
48    1125 Esvin Chan                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:51:35.3 0:51:31.5 8:18  46  56.4       9        M 45-49   
49    1607 Joelle Ruefer              F      Roanoke         IN    US      0:51:53.8 0:51:40.2 8:19  37  59.5       1        F 35-39   
50    1143 Joshua Crain               M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:51:51.3 0:51:46.0 8:20  35  52.1       4        M 35-39   
51    1480 Scott Miller               M      Ottawa          OH    US      0:52:01.5 0:51:53.7 8:21  42  54.2       4        M 40-44   
52    1715 Allison Treleaven          F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:52:33.7 0:52:25.3 8:26  36  58.5       2        F 35-39   
53    1620 Johnny Saylor              M      Churubusco      IN    US      0:52:54.7 0:52:33.3 8:27  51  57.7       4        M 50-54   
54    1327 Bryan Hood                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:53:02.0 0:52:57.3 8:31  52  57.7       5        M 50-54   
55    1646 Michelle Sheefel           F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:53:14.4 0:53:03.1 8:32  37  58.0       3        F 35-39   
56    1660 Jeff Smead                 M      Grabill         IN    US      0:53:15.4 0:53:08.2 8:33  54  58.5       6        M 50-54   
57    1654 Tim Sipe                   M      Decatur         IN    US      0:53:27.4 0:53:12.5 8:34  27  50.2       4        M 25-29   
58    1387 Karen Kosberg              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:53:27.5 0:53:16.1 8:34  58  71.1       1        F 55-59   
59    1122 Leslie Chalfant            F      New Haven       IN    US      0:53:23.7 0:53:16.7 8:34  43  59.8       3        F 40-44   
60    1380 Mary Kinsey                F      Warsaw          IN    US      0:53:37.8 0:53:30.9 8:37  37  57.5       4        F 35-39   
61    1468 Annie Melchi               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:53:50.8 0:53:35.6 8:38  25  56.6       2        F 25-29   
62    1744 Seth Weinglass             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:53:38.6 0:53:35.6 8:38  40  51.7       5        M 40-44   
63    1538 Janice Peters              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:53:46.5 0:53:37.3 8:38  63  75.6       1        F 60-64   
64    1471 Joshua Michael             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:53:55.5 0:53:40.5 8:38  31  49.8       7        M 30-34   
65    1754 Matt White                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:53:56.1 0:53:46.3 8:39  33  49.8       8        M 30-34   
66    1552 Mark Pranger               M      New Haven       IN    US      0:53:57.2 0:53:51.0 8:40  33  49.8       9        M 30-34   
67    1470 Jeffrey Metzger            M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:54:18.8 0:54:02.4 8:42  58  59.6       5        M 55-59   
68    1169 Emily Disher               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:54:30.3 0:54:13.2 8:44  23  55.9       2        F 20-24   
69    1074 Erika Bond                 F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:54:34.3 0:54:16.0 8:44  56  68.0       2        F 55-59   
70    1567 Susan Qureshi              F      Columbia City   IN    US      0:54:28.9 0:54:22.7 8:45  52  64.5       4        F 50-54   
71    1566 Samina Qureshi             F      Columbia City   IN    US      0:54:29.1 0:54:22.8 8:45  22  55.8       3        F 20-24   
72    1311 Matthew Herald             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:54:31.5 0:54:27.7 8:46  41  51.3       6        M 40-44   
73    1451 Brenda Mauricio            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:54:39.1 0:54:28.8 8:46  51  63.7       5        F 50-54   
74    1398 Ashley Lallow              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:54:34.8 0:54:29.5 8:46  34  55.9       1        F 30-34   
75    1069 Jason Bobay                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:55:29.9 0:54:49.2 8:49  28  48.7       5        M 25-29   
76    1060 K. Blackburn               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:55:26.5 0:54:57.0 8:51  12  54.0       1        M 11-12   
77    1240 Nancy Gamble               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:55:16.4 0:54:59.8 8:51  58  68.9       3        F 55-59   
78    1777 Catherine Zimmerman        F      Warsaw          IN    US      0:55:15.9 0:55:08.7 8:52  44  58.3       4        F 40-44   
79    1407 Levi Lawson                M      Muncie          IN    US      0:55:21.8 0:55:14.2 8:53  25  48.4       6        M 25-29   
80    1482 Johanna Milowski           F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:55:28.8 0:55:21.0 8:54  33  55.0       2        F 30-34   
81    1592 Ellana Robinson            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:55:27.6 0:55:22.7 8:55  30  54.8       3        F 30-34   
82    1336 Teri Huffman               F      Bluffton        IN    US      0:55:35.7 0:55:26.5 8:55  57  67.4       4        F 55-59   
83    1621 Chris Scagnoli             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:55:56.2 0:55:26.7 8:55  35  48.6       5        M 35-39   
84    1099 Ryan Bultemeier            M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:55:43.2 0:55:28.3 8:56  50  54.2       7        M 50-54   
85    1129 Kristin Chester            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:55:45.6 0:55:32.7 8:56  34  54.9       4        F 30-34   
86    1140 Justin Cornejo             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:55:38.8 0:55:38.8 8:57  29  48.0       7        M 25-29   
87    1182 David Edsall               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:56:09.9 0:56:05.4 9:02  62  59.6       2        M 60-64   
88    1719 Matt Troyer                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:57:10.3 0:56:15.4 9:03  45  51.3       10       M 45-49   
89    1655 Amy Jo Sites               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:56:21.5 0:56:17.5 9:04  44  57.1       5        F 40-44   
90    1555 Barton Price               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:56:44.1 0:56:20.4 9:04  36  48.0       6        M 35-39   
91    1549 Mark Ping                  M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:57:06.8 0:56:29.3 9:05  35  47.7       7        M 35-39   
92    1551 Chrystal Pranger           F      New Haven       IN    US      0:56:36.1 0:56:29.4 9:05  32  53.8       5        F 30-34   
93    1307 Michael Henry              M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:56:54.5 0:56:30.8 9:06  45  51.0       11       M 45-49   
94    1532 Dustin Pease               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:56:47.2 0:56:33.7 9:06  37  48.1       8        M 35-39   
95    1415 David Lill                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:56:45.5 0:56:44.5 9:08  28  47.1       8        M 25-29   
96    1467 Tiffany McNeil             F      Grabill         IN    US      0:57:01.5 0:56:49.6 9:09  36  53.9       5        F 35-39   
97    1462 Cathy McGuire              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:57:17.4 0:56:51.4 9:09  54  63.3       6        F 50-54   
98    1463 Dan McGuire                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:57:17.2 0:56:51.4 9:09  55  55.2       6        M 55-59   
99    1515 Karen O'Connell            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:57:09.8 0:56:59.9 9:10  63  71.1       2        F 60-64   
100   1389 JOE KOZINSKI               M      Granger         IN    US      0:57:06.1 0:57:02.0 9:11  57  56.0       7        M 55-59   
101   1313 Cristina Herrera           F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:57:33.9 0:57:11.1 9:12  33  53.2       6        F 30-34   
102   1658 Bryan Sloss                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:57:28.1 0:57:11.4 9:12  43  49.6       7        M 40-44   
103   1738 Kayla Wasson               F      New Haven       IN    US      0:57:24.8 0:57:20.3 9:14  27  52.9       3        F 25-29   
104   1495 Victoria Mumaw             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:57:30.5 0:57:20.4 9:14  29  52.9       4        F 25-29   
105   1509 Shannon Nierman            M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:57:45.1 0:57:30.0 9:15  48  51.4       12       M 45-49   
106   1805 Justin Shroades            M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:57:58.1 0:57:34.2 9:16  36  47.0       9        M 35-39   
107   1344 Andrew Hyndman             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:57:59.2 0:57:41.7 9:17  35  46.7       10       M 35-39   
108   1633 Alex Schultz               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:58:22.6 0:57:52.6 9:19  33  46.3       10       M 30-34   
109   1721 Emily Tumbleson            F      Ossian          IN    US      0:58:11.9 0:57:53.6 9:19  36  52.9       6        F 35-39   
110   1324 Luke Hoffman               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:58:10.8 0:58:03.6 9:21  34  46.3       11       M 30-34   
111   1135 Mike Clendenen             M      New Haven       IN    US      0:58:16.6 0:58:04.3 9:21  64  58.6       3        M 60-64   
112   1401 Sadie Landrum              F      Huntington      IN    US      0:58:14.6 0:58:07.3 9:21  46  56.4       2        F 45-49   
113   1402 Brian Lapp                 M      Noblesville     IN    US      0:58:25.8 0:58:19.8 9:23  37  46.6       11       M 35-39   
114   1094 Josh Bruick                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:58:36.6 0:58:22.7 9:24  38  46.8       12       M 35-39   
115   1650 Erica Shovlin              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:58:39.2 0:58:29.1 9:25  38  52.8       7        F 35-39   
116   1431 Kimberly Lundy             F      Orange Park     FL    US      0:58:56.7 0:58:43.6 9:27  62  68.1       3        F 60-64   
117   1627 Kathleen Scheumann         F      Auburn          IN    US      0:59:28.5 0:58:53.5 9:29  67  72.9       1        F 65-69   
118   1213 Kelly Fogo                 F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:59:17.2 0:58:56.3 9:29  35  51.8       8        F 35-39   
119   1011 Jenna Allen                F      Huntertown      IN    US      0:59:21.7 0:59:01.5 9:30  41  53.3       6        F 40-44   
120   1145 Kelsey Crilly              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:59:24.7 0:59:07.5 9:31  26  51.3       5        F 25-29   
121   1385 Ryan Kohlheim              M      Grabill         IN    US      0:59:38.8 0:59:08.4 9:31  47  49.5       13       M 45-49   
122   1321 James Hoffman              M      frankton        IN    US      0:59:40.3 0:59:09.6 9:31  64  57.6       4        M 60-64   
123   1116 Dominique Carmer           F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:59:34.0 0:59:15.6 9:32  34  51.4       7        F 30-34   
124   1061 Tina Blackburn             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:59:44.6 0:59:15.6 9:32  40  52.7       7        F 40-44   
125   1682 amy stephan                F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:59:26.9 0:59:18.5 9:33  41  53.0       8        F 40-44   
126   1013 Erica Anderson-Senter      F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:59:42.6 0:59:23.3 9:33  36  51.6       9        F 35-39   
127   1601 Laura Rosekrans            F      Williamston     MI    US      0:59:31.7 0:59:24.9 9:34  24  51.1       4        F 20-24   
128   1530 Billy Payne                M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:59:49.0 0:59:27.5 9:34  32  45.0       12       M 30-34   
129   1517 Marla Ober                 F      Albion          IN    US      0:59:49.9 0:59:27.6 9:34  52  59.0       7        F 50-54   
130   1071 Fred Bokel                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:59:42.8 0:59:28.5 9:34  59  54.6       8        M 55-59   
131   1750 Troy Werling               M      Ossian          IN    US      0:59:55.6 0:59:32.1 9:35  49  50.0       14       M 45-49   
132   1584 Jordan Reynolds            M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:59:43.0 0:59:32.3 9:35  31  44.9       13       M 30-34   
133   1775 Angie Zepeda               F      New Haven       IN    US      0:59:55.0 0:59:44.5 9:37  34  51.0       8        F 30-34   
134   1473 Nichole Miles              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:59:54.2 0:59:48.9 9:38  42  52.9       9        F 40-44   
135   1216 David Fortmeyer            M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:00:08.1 1:00:01.9 9:40  57  53.2       9        M 55-59   
136   1323 Kayla Hoffman              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:00:14.2 1:00:03.5 9:40  31  50.5       9        F 30-34   
137   1073 Tadd BOMAN                 M      AUBURN          IN    US      1:00:28.5 1:00:06.6 9:40  58  53.6       10       M 55-59   
138   1801 Beth Goldsmith             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:00:39.0 1:00:21.5 9:43  56  61.1       5        F 55-59   
139   1671 Matt Sprunger              M      Huntertown      IN    US      1:00:39.3 1:00:22.0 9:43  63  55.9       5        M 60-64   
140   1085 Devin Brock                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:00:37.8 1:00:23.7 9:43  17  44.6       3        M 17-19   
141   1630 Charles Schreiber          M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:00:50.7 1:00:38.9 9:46  61  54.6       6        M 60-64   
142   1236 Lori Gall                  F      Leo             IN    US      1:00:49.9 1:00:39.8 9:46  49  55.8       3        F 45-49   
143   1211 Jim Fisher                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:00:59.7 1:00:45.6 9:47  37  44.8       13       M 35-39   
144   1128 Vasil Chapla               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:01:06.7 1:00:50.4 9:47  48  48.6       15       M 45-49   
145   1605 Stephen Rowe               M      Fremont         IN    US      1:01:32.4 1:00:56.8 9:49  67  57.5       1        M 65-69   
146   1157 Molly Davis                F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:01:23.1 1:01:02.6 9:49  45  53.2       4        F 45-49   
147   1681 Dena Steiner               F      Lawrenceburg    IN    US      1:01:25.5 1:01:08.8 9:50  59  62.7       6        F 55-59   
148   1024 Hannah Ball                F      Fostoria        OH    US      1:01:37.1 1:01:13.6 9:51  24  49.5       5        F 20-24   
149   1743 Melinda Webb               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:01:33.5 1:01:17.6 9:52  39  44.9       14       M 35-39   
150   1343 Christine Hutchins         F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:01:30.2 1:01:21.0 9:52  56  60.1       7        F 55-59   
151   1010 Devon Alexander            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:01:55.1 1:01:44.4 9:56  30  49.1       10       F 30-34   
152   1076 Jessie Bower               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:02:12.1 1:01:53.2 9:58  35  49.4       10       F 35-39   
153   1618 Marissa Sauer              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:02:13.2 1:01:54.0 9:58  32  49.1       11       F 30-34   
154   1613 Mindy Sarrazine            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:02:42.6 1:01:56.4 9:58  42  51.1       10       F 40-44   
155   1692 Sarah Stroup               F      Roanoke         IN    US      1:02:34.6 1:02:17.7 10:02 42  50.8       11       F 40-44   
156   1409 Todd Leamon                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:02:42.2 1:02:29.8 10:03 49  47.7       16       M 45-49   
157   1528 Heather Patten             F      Churubuscobusco IN    US      1:02:38.3 1:02:30.6 10:04 34  48.7       12       F 30-34   
158   1047 Crystal Benes              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:02:53.0 1:02:31.0 10:04 27  48.5       6        F 25-29   
159   1063 Sami Blair                 F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:03:12.7 1:02:32.7 10:04 27  48.5       7        F 25-29   
160   1270 Phillip Gray               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:02:52.4 1:02:33.5 10:04 55  50.1       11       M 55-59   
161   1018 Alyssa Bailey              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:02:44.5 1:02:35.7 10:04 33  48.6       13       F 30-34   
162   1756 Colten Williams            M      Avilla          IN    US      1:03:04.3 1:02:56.7 10:08 23  42.4       2        M 20-24   
163   1332 Drew Hosier                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:03:03.8 1:02:57.6 10:08 32  42.5       14       M 30-34   
164   1656 Aaron Slatton              M      New Haven       IN    US      1:03:15.8 1:03:05.2 10:09 30  42.3       15       M 30-34   
165   1629 charlie schortgen          M      Churubusco      IN    US      1:03:26.2 1:03:09.0 10:10 61  52.4       7        M 60-64   
166   1729 Michael Vore               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:03:35.0 1:03:10.7 10:10 57  50.5       12       M 55-59   
167   1089 Sherry Brown               F      Columbia City   IN    US      1:03:49.4 1:03:13.6 10:11 45  51.3       5        F 45-49   
168   1359 Doug Johnston              M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:03:41.2 1:03:22.7 10:12 62  52.7       8        M 60-64   
169   1113 Michael Cardelli           M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:03:40.5 1:03:29.4 10:13 47  46.1       17       M 45-49   
170   1097 Lori Buffenbarger          F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:03:40.8 1:03:29.8 10:13 44  50.6       12       F 40-44   
171   1374 Emily Keirns               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:04:04.5 1:03:43.8 10:15 45  50.9       6        F 45-49   
172   1576 Sarah Rayle                F      Auburn          IN    US      1:04:23.7 1:04:01.9 10:18 56  57.6       8        F 55-59   
173   1702 LeeAnn Taylor              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:04:34.0 1:04:11.1 10:20 24  47.3       6        F 20-24   
174   1485 Randy Moeller              M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:04:34.1 1:04:11.6 10:20 58  50.2       13       M 55-59   
175   1577 Andrea Reed                F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:04:34.0 1:04:16.4 10:21 44  50.0       13       F 40-44   
176   1648 Stacey Sherman             F      Columbia City   IN    US      1:04:35.7 1:04:17.4 10:21 43  49.6       14       F 40-44   
177   1665 Anonymous Participant      M                            US      1:05:12.0 1:04:18.0 10:21 25  41.6       9        M 25-29   
178   1494 Jeremy Muller              M      Angola          IN    US      1:04:36.8 1:04:22.1 10:22 36  42.0       15       M 35-39   
179   1486 Joey Moisica               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:04:35.4 1:04:22.2 10:22 25  41.5       10       M 25-29   
180   1009 Cayden Alexander           M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:04:37.7 1:04:27.2 10:22 34  41.7       16       M 30-34   
181   1043 Marlene Bell               F      Columbia City   IN    US      1:05:02.9 1:04:27.8 10:22 70  69.7       1        F 70-75   
182   1152 Clare Danner               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:04:52.7 1:04:39.0 10:24 22  46.9       7        F 20-24   
183   1483 Katie Minard               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:05:07.6 1:04:53.9 10:27 23  46.7       8        F 20-24   
184   1198 Todd Ernsberger            M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:05:35.7 1:05:00.5 10:28 51  46.6       8        M 50-54   
185   1404 Pete Laughlin              M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:05:50.3 1:05:18.1 10:31 56  48.4       14       M 55-59   
186   1306 Lindsey Henry              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:06:24.5 1:05:47.6 10:35 31  46.1       14       F 30-34   
187   1373 Brian Keane                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:06:20.9 1:05:56.0 10:37 59  49.3       15       M 55-59   
188   1539 Rex Peters                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:06:20.8 1:05:56.1 10:37 63  51.2       9        M 60-64   
189   1787 Omar Bernabe               M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:06:49.4 1:06:28.0 10:42 55  47.2       16       M 55-59   
190   1115 Makenna Carlson            F      Huntington      IN    US      1:06:54.8 1:06:28.4 10:42 38  46.5       11       F 35-39   
191   1017 Regina Arvin               F      Huntington      IN    US      1:06:55.2 1:06:28.5 10:42 46  49.3       7        F 45-49   
192   1437 Crystal Mall               F      Fort wayne      IN    US      1:06:56.1 1:06:41.8 10:44 33  45.6       15       F 30-34   
193   1096 Jenneane Buckmaster        F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:07:14.2 1:06:50.9 10:45 61  59.0       4        F 60-64   
194   1042 Luke Behringer             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:07:48.2 1:07:18.2 10:50 17  40.0       4        M 17-19   
195   1598 Jeffrey Rohleder           M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:07:58.4 1:07:33.1 10:52 62  49.5       10       M 60-64   
196   1533 Jeremy Penrod              M      Zanesville      IN    US      1:08:30.3 1:07:38.2 10:53 39  40.7       16       M 35-39   
197   1742 Erin Webb                  F      Cecil           OH    US      1:08:45.6 1:07:50.0 10:55 36  45.2       12       F 35-39   
198   1310 Amanda Herald              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:08:12.7 1:07:55.0 10:56 40  46.0       15       F 40-44   
199   1497 Beverly Murphy             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:08:28.2 1:07:55.1 10:56 64  60.5       5        F 60-64   
200   1623 Sarah Schacher             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:08:15.7 1:08:02.0 10:57 24  44.6       9        F 20-24   
201   1488 Rachel Moore               F      Kimmell         IN    US      1:08:29.4 1:08:13.3 10:59 43  46.7       16       F 40-44   
202   1164 Heidi DeMuth               F      New Haven       IN    US      1:08:37.6 1:08:13.8 10:59 36  44.9       13       F 35-39   
203   1318 Christina Hise-Johnson     F      Columbia City   IN    US      1:08:29.4 1:08:13.9 10:59 36  44.9       14       F 35-39   
204   1355 Joshua Johnson             M      Columbia City   IN    US      1:08:29.2 1:08:14.0 10:59 40  40.6       8        M 40-44   
205   1130 Natalie Chevalier          F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:08:58.9 1:08:34.4 11:02 32  44.3       16       F 30-34   
206   1309 Nikki Hensel               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:09:32.3 1:08:58.8 11:06 49  49.1       8        F 45-49   
207   1445 Tracie Martin              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:09:40.6 1:09:13.9 11:09 61  56.9       6        F 60-64   
208   1806 Susan Trent                F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:09:40.9 1:09:13.9 11:09 47  47.8       9        F 45-49   
209   1429 Leslie Ludwiski            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:09:43.7 1:09:19.3 11:09 33  43.9       17       F 30-34   
210   1594 Laura Rodriguez            F      Leo             IN    US      1:10:13.3 1:09:31.6 11:11 32  43.7       18       F 30-34   
211   1741 Barb Wearley               F      Huntertown      IN    US      1:09:50.2 1:09:34.1 11:12 69  63.6       2        F 65-69   
212   1222 Nicholas Frank             M      Auburn          IN    US      1:10:21.6 1:09:51.5 11:15 50  43.0       9        M 50-54   
213   1449 JAMIE MASTERS              F      Spencerville    IN    US      1:10:46.2 1:10:16.9 11:19 41  44.7       17       F 40-44   
214   1428 Shellie Love               F      Spencerville    IN    US      1:11:02.5 1:10:28.0 11:20 51  49.2       8        F 50-54   
215   1624 Marcia Schaefer            F      Harlan          IN    US      1:11:02.5 1:10:28.9 11:21 48  47.5       10       F 45-49   
216   1040 Angela Beavers             F      Edgerton        OH    US      1:11:37.0 1:10:40.9 11:23 37  43.5       15       F 35-39   
217   1176 Caitlin Dumser             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:11:18.7 1:10:57.4 11:25 20  42.7       10       F 20-24   
218   1127 Erin Chapla                F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:11:31.4 1:11:06.5 11:27 45  45.6       11       F 45-49   
219   1362 Jared Jones                M      Roanoke         IN    US      1:12:23.0 1:11:19.5 11:29 29  37.5       11       M 25-29   
220   1364 Kayley Jones               F      Roanoke         IN    US      1:12:23.0 1:11:19.9 11:29 27  42.5       8        F 25-29   
221   1529 Gary Paugh                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:12:01.4 1:11:30.8 11:31 62  46.7       11       M 60-64   
222   1773 Paige Zehr                 F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:13:08.6 1:12:32.1 11:40 29  41.8       9        F 25-29   
223   1579 Angela Reeve               F      Albion          IN    US      1:13:10.6 1:12:42.1 11:42 49  46.6       12       F 45-49   
224   1653 Amber Simons               F      Churubusco      IN    US      1:13:16.8 1:12:56.3 11:44 34  41.8       19       F 30-34   
225   1457 Jessica McClure            F      Geneva          IN    US      1:13:50.1 1:13:26.2 11:49 26  41.3       10       F 25-29   
226   1557 Michael Pruitt             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:13:56.9 1:13:27.7 11:49 64  46.4       12       M 60-64   
227   1556 Bethany Pruitt             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:13:56.9 1:13:27.7 11:49 31  41.3       20       F 30-34   
228   1727 Courtney Visocky           F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:14:54.1 1:13:59.2 11:54 34  41.2       21       F 30-34   
229   1337 Candace Hug                F      Edon            OH    US      1:15:05.5 1:14:09.6 11:56 28  40.9       11       F 25-29   
230   1432 Suzie Luthe                F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:14:36.7 1:14:10.9 11:56 48  45.1       13       F 45-49   
231   1571 Maureen Randall            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:14:36.5 1:14:10.9 11:56 43  43.0       18       F 40-44   
232   1622 Laurie Scagnoli            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:14:48.1 1:14:17.8 11:57 32  40.9       22       F 30-34   
233   1606 Stephanie Royer            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:14:56.7 1:14:21.5 11:58 32  40.8       23       F 30-34   
234   1269 Kathy Gray                 F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:15:43.0 1:15:24.2 12:08 25  40.2       12       F 25-29   
235   1396 David Krueckeberg          M      Decatur         IN    US      1:16:22.0 1:15:27.4 12:09 58  42.7       17       M 55-59   
236   1378 DON KIEL                   M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:16:19.2 1:15:36.8 12:10 34  35.6       17       M 30-34   
237   1782 Tim Burns                  M      Ft Wayne        IN    US      1:16:20.1 1:15:38.5 12:10 34  35.5       18       M 30-34   
238   1786 Janine Bernabe             F      Ft. Wayne       IN    US      1:16:10.5 1:15:49.7 12:12 59  50.6       9        F 55-59   
239   1308 Jim Hensel                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:16:49.0 1:16:15.5 12:16 50  39.4       10       M 50-54   
240   1238 Robin Galloway             F      Cromwell        IN    US      1:17:05.7 1:16:44.3 12:21 56  48.1       10       F 55-59   
241   1237 Haylee Galloway            F      Cromwell        IN    US      1:17:10.7 1:16:49.3 12:22 26  39.5       13       F 25-29   
242   1691 Cheryl Stromski            F      Antwerp         OH    US      1:18:00.1 1:17:12.6 12:26 64  53.2       7        F 60-64   
243   1290 Bill Harris                M      Grabill         IN    US      1:17:52.3 1:17:20.6 12:27 81  56.9       1        M 76-99   
244   1408 Robert Lawson              M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:17:44.0 1:17:26.6 12:28 72  47.8       1        M 70-75   
245   1037 Connie Bealer              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:17:34.9 1:17:30.1 12:28 49  43.7       14       F 45-49   
246   1021 LAURA Baker                F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:18:50.1 1:17:45.1 12:31 38  39.7       16       F 35-39   
247   1256 Erin Gerber                F      Ossian          IN    US      1:19:03.2 1:18:15.6 12:36 54  46.0       9        F 50-54   
248   1746 Bill Wentz                 M      Ossian          IN    US      1:19:03.2 1:18:15.7 12:36 40  35.4       9        M 40-44   
249   1124 Ashton Chambers            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:19:04.3 1:18:19.0 12:36 25  38.7       14       F 25-29   
250   1421 Renee Lockett              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:19:26.4 1:19:04.4 12:44 41  39.8       19       F 40-44   
251   1499 Hayley Myers               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:19:51.1 1:19:36.7 12:49 23  38.1       11       F 20-24   
252   1399 Lindsay Landgrave          F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:20:26.8 1:19:47.5 12:50 34  38.2       24       F 30-34   
253   1769 Joni Wyatt                 F      Roanoke         IN    US      1:20:28.2 1:19:48.7 12:51 66  53.0       3        F 65-69   
254   1762 Cat Windmiller             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:20:17.7 1:19:50.4 12:51 35  38.3       17       F 35-39   
255   1400 Kayle Landrigan            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:20:17.8 1:19:50.4 12:51 33  38.1       25       F 30-34   
256   1197 Lisa Ernsberger            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:20:28.7 1:19:52.2 12:51 52  43.9       10       F 50-54   
257   1103 Cathy Busse                F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:20:28.9 1:20:02.1 12:53 56  46.1       11       F 55-59   
258   1420 Jordan Lockett             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:20:27.1 1:20:05.3 12:53 13  41.7       1        F 13-14   
259   1444 Kim Martin                 F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:21:30.4 1:21:08.8 13:04 51  42.7       11       F 50-54   
260   1160 Shelly Deck                F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:22:06.6 1:21:42.9 13:09 47  40.5       15       F 45-49   
261   1778 Sara Zuber                 F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:22:11.4 1:21:48.2 13:10 60  47.5       8        F 60-64   
262   1233 Meredith Gaines            F      Auburn          IN    US      1:22:27.8 1:21:56.8 13:11 37  37.5       18       F 35-39   
263   1054 Ashley Bigelow             F      Auburn          IN    US      1:22:28.2 1:21:57.3 13:11 36  37.4       19       F 35-39   
264   1752 Karlye Whaley              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:23:04.9 1:22:31.3 13:17 39  37.6       20       F 35-39   
265   1118 LINDSAY CARR               F      New Haven       IN    US      1:23:04.8 1:22:31.4 13:17 40  37.8       20       F 40-44   
266   1664 Diann Solloway             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:23:19.2 1:22:43.8 13:19 54  43.5       12       F 50-54   
267   1713 Ryan Throop-Voors          M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:23:43.3 1:23:15.8 13:24 39  33.0       17       M 35-39   
268   1712 Jessica Throop-Voors       F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:23:43.3 1:23:16.0 13:24 30  36.4       26       F 30-34   
269   1600 Megan Roseberry            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:24:35.0 1:24:06.5 13:32 29  36.1       15       F 25-29   
270   1090 Avery Browning             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:25:41.7 1:24:47.3 13:39 28  35.8       16       F 25-29   
271   1683 Rich Stephenson            M      Monroeville     IN    US      1:27:19.6 1:27:02.2 14:00 72  42.6       2        M 70-75   
272   1524 Samantha Owens             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:28:18.1 1:27:36.3 14:06 27  34.6       17       F 25-29   
273   1117 Carolyn Carpenter          F      Auburn          IN    US      1:28:16.7 1:27:47.8 14:08 40  35.6       21       F 40-44   
274   1189 Katina Ehrman              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:28:48.6 1:28:03.2 14:10 46  37.2       16       F 45-49   
275   1657 Kierstin Sliger            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:29:49.6 1:28:47.1 14:17 16  35.6       1        F 15-16   
276   1510 Kimberly Noga              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:30:16.2 1:29:37.5 14:25 52  39.2       13       F 50-54   
277   1190 Alicia Elliott             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:30:23.1 1:29:55.8 14:28 55  40.5       12       F 55-59   
278   1093 Tina Bruce                 F      FORT WAYNE      IN    US      1:30:45.8 1:29:56.3 14:28 54  40.0       14       F 50-54   
279   1723 Lindsay VanDyke            F      Garrett         IN    US      1:32:11.5 1:31:36.2 14:45 34  33.3       27       F 30-34   
280   1371 Charles Karrick            M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:32:45.7 1:31:56.2 14:48 66  37.8       2        M 65-69   
281   1035 Alicia Batchelder          F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:33:10.8 1:32:32.2 14:54 33  32.9       28       F 30-34   
282   1027 Amanda Barcus              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:34:42.4 1:33:45.9 15:05 34  32.5       29       F 30-34   
283   1357 Reg Johnson                M      Warsaw          IN    US      1:36:30.5 1:35:38.7 15:24 70  37.8       3        M 70-75   
284   1523 Cynthia Owens              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:36:55.8 1:36:07.3 15:28 55  37.9       13       F 55-59   
285   1049 Kathy Berghoff             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:40:25.4 1:39:33.0 16:01 58  38.0       14       F 55-59   
286   1221 Rose Francis               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:40:57.3 1:40:09.7 16:07 63  40.5       9        F 60-64   
287   1172 Chloe Drudy                F      Grabill         IN    US      1:44:20.4 1:43:11.6 16:36 29  29.4       18       F 25-29   
288   1088 Rita Brockhouse            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:44:20.7 1:43:13.8 16:37 53  34.4       15       F 50-54   
289   1173 Robert Drudy               M      Grabill         IN    US      1:44:41.5 1:43:33.5 16:40 32  25.8       19       M 30-34   
290   1275 Steve Greider              M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:46:48.7 1:46:23.3 17:07 70  34.0       4        M 70-75   
291   1274 Betty Greider              F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:46:49.9 1:46:24.4 17:07 58  35.6       15       F 55-59   
292   1062 Bonnie Blackburn-Penhollow F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:56:04.2 1:55:22.3 18:34 53  30.8       16       F 50-54   
293   1092 Mathew Browning            M      Columbia City   IN    US      1:56:54.3 1:55:46.9 18:38 44  24.7       10       M 40-44   
294   1091 Benita Browning            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:56:54.8 1:55:47.6 18:38 61  34.0       10       F 60-64   
295   1570 Lisa Ramirez               F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      2:01:25.5 2:00:33.4 19:24 60  32.3       11       F 60-64   
296   1498 Timothy Murphy             M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      2:16:54.0 2:15:42.9 21:50 64  25.1       13       M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Kowalski 1807 34  1       M      South Bend IN US 35:00.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hidi Gaff 1231 39  8       F      Fort Wayne IN US 40:41.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Clark Reed 1578 53  3       M      Ligonier IN US 38:18.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine Hendrickson 1304 44  22      F      Fort Wayne IN US 46:14.6 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     K. Blackburn 1060 12  76      M      Fort Wayne IN US 54:57 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Montgomery Fetters 1209 14  45      M      Fort Wayne IN US 51:18.1 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brandon Gustrowsky 1279 17  5       M      Toledo OH US     38:37.5   
2     Austin Ramirez     1568 18  34      M      Fort Wayne IN US 49:46.9   
3     Devin Brock        1085 17  140     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:00:23.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Hayden Good     1263 24  19      M      Lagro IN US  45:47.2   
2     Colten Williams 1756 23  162     M      Avilla IN US 1:02:56.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dustin Moore  1487 26  2       M      Fort Wayne IN US 36:39.7 
2     Drew Heiniger 1303 29  4       M      Fort Wayne IN US 38:23.5 
3     Ryan Taylor   1703 25  40      M      Fort Wayne IN US 50:41.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kevin Mall            1438 34  23      M      Fort Wayne IN US    46:22.5 
2     Gregory Tomlinson     1714 30  24      M      Fort Wayne IN US    47:01.7 
3     Matt Ackerman         1002 31  25      M      Huntington IN US    47:28.1 
4     Matt Kovacs           1388 30  28      M      Fort Wayne IN US    48:40.4 
5     Bradly Hart           1292 34  33      M      Columbia City IN US 49:20.5 
6     Benjamin Castro Lopez 1797 30  37      M      Avilla IN US        50:18.4 
7     Joshua Michael        1471 31  64      M      Fort Wayne IN US    53:40.5 
8     Matt White            1754 33  65      M      Fort Wayne IN US    53:46.3 
9     Mark Pranger          1552 33  66      M      New Haven IN US     53:51.0 
10    Alex Schultz          1633 33  108     M      Fort Wayne IN US    57:52.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Grant Daily      1150 36  7       M      Fort Wayne IN US 40:19.8 
2     Tommy Cutter     1149 35  13      M      Fort Wayne IN US 43:33.9 
3     Robert Rodriguez 1595 35  41      M      Leo IN US        50:42.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nicola Perego     1535 43  15      M      Fort Wayne IN US    44:17.6   
2     Zack Spieth       1667 40  35      M      Leo IN US           49:49.5   
3     Christopher Gater 1248 42  36      M      Garrett IN US       50:10.1   
4     Scott Miller      1480 42  51      M      Ottawa OH US        51:53.7   
5     Seth Weinglass    1744 40  62      M      Fort Wayne IN US    53:35.6   
6     Matthew Herald    1311 41  72      M      Fort Wayne IN US    54:27.7   
7     Bryan Sloss       1658 43  102     M      Fort Wayne IN US    57:11.4   
8     Joshua Johnson    1355 40  204     M      Columbia City IN US 1:08:14.0 
9     Bill Wentz        1746 40  248     M      Ossian IN US        1:18:15.7 
10    Mathew Browning   1092 44  293     M      Columbia City IN US 1:55:46.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Duane Gustrowsky 1280 47  10      M      Toledo OH US         43:14.5 
2     Steve Fersch     1207 45  11      M      Columbus Grove OH US 43:17.8 
3     Jeff Junk        1367 48  16      M      Fort Wayne IN US     44:27.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Randy May       1454 53  17      M      Fort Wayne IN US 44:48.4   
2     Eugene Yoder    1772 53  29      M      Cromwell IN US   48:59.7   
3     Jim Echols      1795 53  43      M      Fort Wayne IN US 50:48.4   
4     Johnny Saylor   1620 51  53      M      Churubusco IN US 52:33.3   
5     Bryan Hood      1327 52  54      M      Fort Wayne IN US 52:57.3   
6     Jeff Smead      1660 54  56      M      Grabill IN US    53:08.2   
7     Ryan Bultemeier 1099 50  84      M      Fort Wayne IN US 55:28.3   
8     Todd Ernsberger 1198 51  184     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:05:00.5 
9     Nicholas Frank  1222 50  212     M      Auburn IN US     1:09:51.5 
10    Jim Hensel      1308 50  239     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:16:15.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephan Leffers 1410 58  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 38:50.1 
2     Ward Moya       1493 56  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 42:26.4 
3     Brian Young     1799 59  12      M      Lima OH US       43:21.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tom Childers      1132 60  32      M      Tri Lakes IN US  49:17.3   
2     David Edsall      1182 62  87      M      Fort Wayne IN US 56:05.4   
3     Mike Clendenen    1135 64  111     M      New Haven IN US  58:04.3   
4     James Hoffman     1321 64  122     M      frankton IN US   59:09.6   
5     Matt Sprunger     1671 63  139     M      Huntertown IN US 1:00:22.0 
6     Charles Schreiber 1630 61  141     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:00:38.9 
7     charlie schortgen 1629 61  165     M      Churubusco IN US 1:03:09.0 
8     Doug Johnston     1359 62  168     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:03:22.7 
9     Rex Peters        1539 63  188     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:05:56.1 
10    Jeffrey Rohleder  1598 62  195     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:07:33.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stephen Rowe    1605 67  145     M      Fremont IN US    1:00:56.8 
2     Charles Karrick 1371 66  280     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:31:56.2 


Male 70 to 75
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robert Lawson   1408 72  244     M      Fort Wayne IN US  1:17:26.6 
2     Rich Stephenson 1683 72  271     M      Monroeville IN US 1:27:02.2 
3     Reg Johnson     1357 70  283     M      Warsaw IN US      1:35:38.7 


Male 76 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bill Harris 1290 81  243     M      Grabill IN US 1:17:20.6 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jordan Lockett 1420 13  258     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:20:05.3 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kierstin Sliger 1657 16  275     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:28:47.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Maggie Foster   1219 22  38      F      Fort Wayne IN US    50:19.5   
2     Emily Disher    1169 23  68      F      Fort Wayne IN US    54:13.2   
3     Samina Qureshi  1566 22  71      F      Columbia City IN US 54:22.8   
4     Laura Rosekrans 1601 24  127     F      Williamston MI US   59:24.9   
5     Hannah Ball     1024 24  148     F      Fostoria OH US      1:01:13.6 
6     LeeAnn Taylor   1702 24  173     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:04:11.1 
7     Clare Danner    1152 22  182     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:04:39.0 
8     Katie Minard    1483 23  183     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:04:53.9 
9     Sarah Schacher  1623 24  200     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:08:02.0 
10    Caitlin Dumser  1176 20  217     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:10:57.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anna Reibs   1580 25  14      F      Fort Wayne IN US 44:15.7 
2     Annie Melchi 1468 25  61      F      Fort Wayne IN US 53:35.6 
3     Kayla Wasson 1738 27  103     F      New Haven IN US  57:20.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ashley Lallow    1398 34  74      F      Fort Wayne IN US 54:29.5   
2     Johanna Milowski 1482 33  80      F      Fort Wayne IN US 55:21.0   
3     Ellana Robinson  1592 30  81      F      Fort Wayne IN US 55:22.7   
4     Kristin Chester  1129 34  85      F      Fort Wayne IN US 55:32.7   
5     Chrystal Pranger 1551 32  92      F      New Haven IN US  56:29.4   
6     Cristina Herrera 1313 33  101     F      Fort Wayne IN US 57:11.1   
7     Dominique Carmer 1116 34  123     F      Fort Wayne IN US 59:15.6   
8     Angie Zepeda     1775 34  133     F      New Haven IN US  59:44.5   
9     Kayla Hoffman    1323 31  136     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:00:03.5 
10    Devon Alexander  1010 30  151     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:01:44.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joelle Ruefer     1607 37  49      F      Roanoke IN US    51:40.2 
2     Allison Treleaven 1715 36  52      F      Fort Wayne IN US 52:25.3 
3     Michelle Sheefel  1646 37  55      F      Fort Wayne IN US 53:03.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     KARLA BARNHART        1032 44  46      F      South Whitley IN US 51:21.1   
2     Anonymous Participant 1720 42  47      F        US                51:23.2   
3     Leslie Chalfant       1122 43  59      F      New Haven IN US     53:16.7   
4     Catherine Zimmerman   1777 44  78      F      Warsaw IN US        55:08.7   
5     Amy Jo Sites          1655 44  89      F      Fort Wayne IN US    56:17.5   
6     Jenna Allen           1011 41  119     F      Huntertown IN US    59:01.5   
7     Tina Blackburn        1061 40  124     F      Fort Wayne IN US    59:15.6   
8     amy stephan           1682 41  125     F      Fort Wayne IN US    59:18.5   
9     Nichole Miles         1473 42  134     F      Fort Wayne IN US    59:48.9   
10    Mindy Sarrazine       1613 42  154     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:01:56.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Erin Brady    1081 48  20      F      Fort Wayne IN US 46:01.6   
2     Sadie Landrum 1401 46  112     F      Huntington IN US 58:07.3   
3     Lori Gall     1236 49  142     F      Leo IN US        1:00:39.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Cindy McGovern  1461 54  27      F      Fort Wayne IN US    48:11.9   
2     Julie Gregory   1272 53  39      F      Fort Wayne IN US    50:38.5   
3     Mary Roberts    1591 50  42      F      Fort Wayne IN US    50:44.5   
4     Susan Qureshi   1567 52  70      F      Columbia City IN US 54:22.7   
5     Brenda Mauricio 1451 51  73      F      Fort Wayne IN US    54:28.8   
6     Cathy McGuire   1462 54  97      F      Fort Wayne IN US    56:51.4   
7     Marla Ober      1517 52  129     F      Albion IN US        59:27.6   
8     Shellie Love    1428 51  214     F      Spencerville IN US  1:10:28.0 
9     Erin Gerber     1256 54  247     F      Ossian IN US        1:18:15.6 
10    Lisa Ernsberger 1197 52  256     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:19:52.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Kosberg 1387 58  58      F      Fort Wayne IN US 53:16.1 
2     Erika Bond    1074 56  69      F      Fort Wayne IN US 54:16.0 
3     Nancy Gamble  1240 58  77      F      Fort Wayne IN US 54:59.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Janice Peters       1538 63  63      F      Fort Wayne IN US  53:37.3   
2     Karen O'Connell     1515 63  99      F      Fort Wayne IN US  56:59.9   
3     Kimberly Lundy      1431 62  116     F      Orange Park FL US 58:43.6   
4     Jenneane Buckmaster 1096 61  193     F      Fort Wayne IN US  1:06:50.9 
5     Beverly Murphy      1497 64  199     F      Fort Wayne IN US  1:07:55.1 
6     Tracie Martin       1445 61  207     F      Fort Wayne IN US  1:09:13.9 
7     Cheryl Stromski     1691 64  242     F      Antwerp OH US     1:17:12.6 
8     Sara Zuber          1778 60  261     F      Fort Wayne IN US  1:21:48.2 
9     Rose Francis        1221 63  286     F      Fort Wayne IN US  1:40:09.7 
10    Benita Browning     1091 61  294     F      Fort Wayne IN US  1:55:47.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kathleen Scheumann 1627 67  117     F      Auburn IN US     58:53.5   
2     Barb Wearley       1741 69  211     F      Huntertown IN US 1:09:34.1 
3     Joni Wyatt         1769 66  253     F      Roanoke IN US    1:19:48.7 


Female 70 to 75
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Marlene Bell 1043 70  181     F      Columbia City IN US 1:04:27.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.