Results For
21st Annual River City Rat Race

Fort Wayne, IN 46805
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2326 Matthew Helm          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:39.7 0:32:39.5 5:15  30  81.8                         
2     2393 Chris Kaufman         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:52.1 0:37:51.1 6:05  40  73.2                         
3     2516 Dustin Moore          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:03.0 0:38:02.6 6:07  23  70.2                         
4     2977 Gregg Osborn          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:44.9 0:38:44.9 6:14  54  80.2                         
5     2199 Simon Derloshon       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:08.8 0:40:07.5 6:27  16  68.0                         
6     2392 Alex Kaplanis         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:33.6 0:40:32.5 6:31  25  65.9                         
7     2091 Dave Boyer            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:36.9 0:40:36.7 6:32  29  65.8                         
8     2677 Liz Schloss           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:58.9 0:40:56.6 6:35  28  74.1                         
9     2019 Dalton Atchison       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:33.0 0:41:32.4 6:41  21  64.3                         
10    2695 Noel Shafer           M      Peru          IN    US      0:41:33.8 0:41:33.8 6:41  48  71.1                         
11    2113 John Bruce            M      Valparaiso    IN    US      0:41:47.2 0:41:44.8 6:43  32  64.1                         
12    2984 Hannah Hoffman        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:49.6 0:41:48.0 6:44  25  72.6                         
13    2243 Jake Fitzmaurice      M      Columbia City IN    US      0:41:56.8 0:41:49.4 6:44  35  64.5                         
14    2367 Ryan Jackson          M      Huntington    IN    US      0:41:55.7 0:41:55.1 6:45  32  63.9                         
15    2834 Eugene Yoder          M      Cromwell      IN    US      0:42:00.6 0:41:59.3 6:45  50  71.6                         
16    2103 Keaton Broerman       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:06.2 0:42:06.1 6:47  16  64.8                         
17    2329 Paula Henry           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:26.4 0:42:24.5 6:49  47  78.1                         
18    2225 Mike Else             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:31.4 0:42:29.4 6:50  47  69.0                         
19    2751 Brad Thomas           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:56.5 0:42:53.3 6:54  41  65.1                         
20    2658 Phillip Salisbury     M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:10.5 0:43:09.4 6:57  42  65.2                         
21    2827 Mark Witmer           M      Roanoke       IN    US      0:43:18.9 0:43:15.4 6:58  49  68.9                         
22    2358 Donovan Houser        M      Fremont       IN    US      0:43:25.4 0:43:22.1 6:59  51  69.9                         
23    2411 Bryce Kolvoord        M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:43:35.9 0:43:32.5 7:00  13  66.3                         
24    2301 Rick Grieze           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:44.2 0:43:39.3 7:02  53  70.6                         
25    2188 Grant Daily           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:57.7 0:43:48.8 7:03  33  61.2                         
26    2209 Mark Doepner          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:29.9 0:44:28.0 7:09  34  60.5                         
27    2339 Chance Hinkle         M      Garret        IN    US      0:44:57.6 0:44:51.3 7:13  15  61.7                         
28    2253 Tim Freeman           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:00.9 0:44:56.2 7:14  48  65.8                         
29    1741 David Lill            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:01.1 0:44:59.9 7:15  25  59.4                         
30    2307 Ben Grubisich         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:30.3 0:45:27.3 7:19  40  61.0                         
31    2553 Bill Oliver           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:34.9 0:45:29.5 7:19  59  71.4                         
32    2081 Mark Boger            M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:45:40.0 0:45:36.3 7:20  15  60.7                         
33    2262 Tony Galassini        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:48.7 0:45:46.0 7:22  46  63.5                         
34    2180 Janet Crawford        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:58.8 0:45:53.2 7:23  37  67.0                         
35    2399 Matt Kelley           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:19.9 0:46:14.2 7:26  42  60.9                         
36    2442 Chris Lilly           M      Garrett       IN    US      0:46:26.3 0:46:22.4 7:28  43  61.2                         
37    2119 Justin Burnham        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:55.7 0:46:48.1 7:32  31  57.1                         
38    2203 Ryan Dishong          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:07.9 0:47:02.1 7:34  41  59.4                         
39    2327 Christine Hendrickson F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:13.4 0:47:08.5 7:35  41  66.7                         
40    2422 Josiah Krueger        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:22.5 0:47:21.7 7:37  18  56.4                         
41    2340 Carlas Hinkle II      M      Garret        IN    US      0:47:35.2 0:47:28.7 7:38  40  58.4                         
42    2120 Cara Burris           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:40.1 0:47:31.5 7:39  30  63.8                         
43    2710 Carl Smedberg         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:43.6 0:47:35.2 7:39  37  57.2                         
44    2478 Cindy McGovern        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:47.1 0:47:41.0 7:40  51  72.7                         
45    2828 Natalie Witmer        F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:47:52.4 0:47:41.0 7:40  15  67.4                         
46    2781 Jonathan Waldman      M      Ossian        IN    US      0:47:49.7 0:47:41.4 7:40  37  57.0                         
47    2354 Dave Horacek          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:45.4 0:48:03.3 7:44  35  56.1                         
48    2274 Teri Garrelts         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:21.7 0:48:09.1 7:45  37  63.9                         
49    1740 T. Stine              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:18.8 0:48:14.0 7:46  12  70.8                         
50    2822 Dawn Winicker         F      New Haven     IN    US      0:48:27.5 0:48:21.5 7:47  30  62.7                         
51    2479 Dan McGuire           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:29.5 0:48:26.2 7:48  52  63.1                         
52    2179 Craig Crawford        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:34.4 0:48:28.7 7:48  36  55.8                         
53    2974 Gordon Pleus          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:34.9 0:48:29.9 7:48  70  74.5                         
54    2407 Roger Kingsbery       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:37.9 0:48:30.5 7:48  67  72.3                         
55    1749 Andrew McIntosh       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:49.5 0:48:32.1 7:49  14  58.1                         
56    2014 Ashley Anglin         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:37.8 0:48:35.4 7:49  33  62.6                         
57    2171 Robert Cook           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:53.5 0:48:47.1 7:51  58  66.0                         
58    2336 Greg Hevel            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:59.2 0:48:52.3 7:52  53  63.1                         
59    2592 Todd Poinsett         M      Yoder         IN    US      0:49:13.9 0:49:07.9 7:54  45  58.7                         
60    2184 Nathan Culp           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:19.1 0:49:11.4 7:55  29  54.3                         
61    2808 Matt White            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:20.9 0:49:13.7 7:55  30  54.3                         
62    2552 David Odle            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:27.2 0:49:18.4 7:56  35  54.7                         
63    2763 Matt Troyer           M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:49:41.6 0:49:19.4 7:56  42  57.1                         
64    2802 Henry Wellman         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:26.1 0:49:23.0 7:57  14  57.1                         
65    2461 Benjamin Maloney      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:32.4 0:49:24.3 7:57  35  54.6                         
66    2976 Robin Cartwright      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:34.9 0:49:29.9 7:58  36  61.9                         
67    2134 Michael Carrier       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:06.9 0:49:31.3 7:58  32  54.1                         
68    2088 Jessie Bower          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:39.9 0:49:36.9 7:59  32  61.2                         
69    2771 Kimberly Van Naarden  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:42.9 0:49:40.3 8:00  32  61.1                         
70    2572 Jed Pearson           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:54.1 0:49:50.1 8:01  65  69.0                         
71    2121 Tom Burris            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:19.6 0:50:10.6 8:05  32  53.3                         
72    2003 Mark Adams            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:29.3 0:50:15.1 8:05  40  55.2                         
73    2413 Karen Kosberg         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:45.1 0:50:20.9 8:06  55  72.4                         
74    2236 C. Fikes              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:50.8 0:50:22.1 8:06  12  59.0                         
75    1747 Aubree Kline          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:47.8 0:50:30.9 8:08  16  62.6                         
76    1748 Paul McIntosh         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:48.3 0:50:31.7 8:08  48  58.5                         
77    2995 Ryan Replogle         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:46.0 0:50:36.7 8:09  35  53.3                         
78    2219 David Edsall          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:47.2 0:50:37.8 8:09  59  64.2                         
79    2198 Angela Derloshon      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:48.5 0:50:39.2 8:09  47  65.3                         
80    2702 Matt Shaw             M      Auburn        IN    US      0:51:05.3 0:50:54.5 8:12  40  54.4                         
81    2589 Len Piropato          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:02.2 0:50:59.4 8:12  62  65.5                         
82    2332 Matthew Herald        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:12.1 0:51:05.7 8:13  38  53.5                         
83    2601 Johnathon Ralston     M      Huntington    IN    US      0:51:23.0 0:51:13.8 8:15  27  52.2                         
84    2775 Greg Veerkamp         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:38.5 0:51:20.3 8:16  37  53.0                         
85    2803 Aaron Wells           M      Yorktown      IN    US      0:51:35.9 0:51:26.4 8:17  23  51.9                         
86    2990 Jamie Watson          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:45.0 0:51:30.5 8:17  37  59.7                         
87    2981 Ryan Dunbar           M      Huntington    IN    US      0:51:50.4 0:51:36.3 8:18  31  51.8                         
88    2787 Natalie Wall          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:49.7 0:51:40.6 8:19  31  58.7                         
89    2786 Kevin Wall            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:49.8 0:51:40.9 8:19  32  51.8                         
90    2571 Hal Pearson           M      Albion        IN    US      0:51:48.9 0:51:48.1 8:20  62  64.5                         
91    2764 Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:52:17.4 0:52:10.1 8:24  39  59.5                         
92    2541 Adam Noblitt          M      Decatur       IN    US      0:52:20.7 0:52:13.2 8:24  32  51.3                         
93    2111 Bill Brownback        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:53.9 0:52:17.3 8:25  43  54.3                         
94    2706 Amy Jo Sites          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:35.2 0:52:21.7 8:26  41  60.0                         
95    2685 Charlie Schortgen     M      churubusco    IN    US      0:52:54.3 0:52:29.8 8:27  58  61.3                         
96    2637 Ryan Rochester        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:52.8 0:52:43.6 8:29  40  52.6                         
97    2733 Sue Strater           F      Portland      OR    US      0:52:51.1 0:52:43.9 8:29  59  72.8                         
98    2141 Leslie Chalfant       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:01.7 0:52:48.8 8:30  40  59.1                         
99    1752 Lana Beregszazi       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:09.4 0:53:02.4 8:32  33  57.3                         
100   1751 Jessica Carter        F      Auburn        IN    US      0:53:14.9 0:53:07.8 8:33  30  57.1                         
101   2129 Michael Cardelli      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:44.7 0:53:10.4 8:33  44  53.8                         
102   2979 Gloria Hull           F      Leo           IN    US      0:53:24.7 0:53:12.8 8:34  54  67.6                         
103   2498 Kenneth Miller        M      Milford       IN    US      0:53:57.8 0:53:15.2 8:34  19  50.2                         
104   1750 Mike Slaubaugh        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:34.7 0:53:27.6 8:36  56  59.2                         
105   1746 Kent Greer            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:55.2 0:53:39.1 8:38  52  56.9                         
106   2686 Duane Schuman         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:53.8 0:53:40.2 8:38  52  56.9                         
107   2372 R. Jauregui           M      Waterloo      IN    US      0:54:04.8 0:53:40.8 8:38  12  55.3                         
108   2812 Tonya Wike            F      Columbia City IN    US      0:54:04.0 0:53:51.8 8:40  36  56.9                         
109   2379 Mark Johnson          M      LeoLeo        IN    US      0:54:40.8 0:53:56.3 8:41  55  58.2                         
110   2185 A. Custer             M      Syracuse      IN    US      0:54:21.7 0:54:02.9 8:42  12  55.0                         
111   2447 Karen Louis           F      Hoagland      IN    US      0:54:20.7 0:54:04.2 8:42  47  61.2                         
112   2286 Megan Goldman         F      Beech Grove   IN    US      0:54:12.6 0:54:08.7 8:43  15  59.3                         
113   2793 Zach Washler          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:35.1 0:54:22.2 8:45  36  49.8                         
114   2297 Mitchell Green        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:50.3 0:54:24.1 8:45  29  49.1                         
115   2736 Sarah Stroup          F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:54:49.6 0:54:38.8 8:48  39  56.8                         
116   2148 Trina Chapman-smith   F      Auburn        IN    US      0:54:49.6 0:54:42.9 8:48  53  64.9                         
117   2813 Drake Wilbanks        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:57.6 0:54:44.1 8:49  27  48.8                         
118   2400 Mel Kennedy           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:04.6 0:54:46.8 8:49  57  58.3                         
119   2683 Vanessa Schoon        F      Columbia City IN    US      0:55:01.4 0:54:49.7 8:49  37  56.1                         
120   2154 Jessica Christl       F      Columbia City IN    US      0:55:09.0 0:54:57.2 8:51  28  55.2                         
121   2624 Brandon Rentfrow      M      Huntertown    IN    US      0:55:13.5 0:54:57.6 8:51  40  50.4                         
122   2191 Amy Davis             F      Leo           IN    US      0:55:25.6 0:55:15.8 8:54  37  55.7                         
123   2031 Shawn Baker           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:24.0 0:55:16.3 8:54  36  49.0                         
124   2423 Mark Kundo            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:58.5 0:55:40.5 8:58  51  54.4                         
125   2261 Michelle Galassini    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:46.4 0:55:40.6 8:58  38  55.5                         
126   2799 Jay Wehrle            M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:55:58.5 0:55:40.8 8:58  41  50.2                         
127   2000 Richard Ackerman      M      Huntington    IN    US      0:55:58.6 0:55:45.4 8:58  62  59.9                         
128   2084 Tadd Boman            M      Auburn        IN    US      0:56:16.0 0:55:49.6 8:59  55  56.2                         
129   2482 Janel Meese           F      Sturgis       MI    US      0:56:11.2 0:55:52.2 8:59  42  56.6                         
130   2663 Chris Scagnoli        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:06.6 0:55:53.4 9:00  32  47.9                         
131   2600 Patrick Quinn         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:20.5 0:56:05.8 9:02  32  47.7                         
132   2723 Curtis Stauffer       M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:56:43.0 0:56:08.4 9:02  52  54.4                         
133   2196 Shelly Deck           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:36.2 0:56:25.5 9:05  44  57.0                         
134   2580 Erin Petty            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:39.6 0:56:25.5 9:05  38  54.8                         
135   2338 Stephen Hilker        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:42.8 0:56:33.0 9:06  61  58.5                         
136   2135 Haylee Carroll        F      West Unity    OH    US      0:56:43.2 0:56:35.5 9:06  22  53.6                         
137   2013 Leslie Angel          F      Leo           IN    US      0:56:52.5 0:56:38.5 9:07  38  54.6                         
138   2315 Stephen Hamilton      M      Huntertown    IN    US      0:56:46.7 0:56:40.9 9:07  29  47.1                         
139   2462 Kelly Maloney         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:54.4 0:56:42.0 9:07  36  54.1                         
140   2063 Jeff Berry            M      Stroh         IN    US      0:56:59.0 0:56:47.6 9:08  58  56.7                         
141   2276 Ally Gaylor           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:06.8 0:56:48.3 9:09  42  55.7                         
142   2174 Cynthia Cornwell      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:01.4 0:56:49.9 9:09  61  69.4                         
143   2381 Teresa Johnson        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:04.5 0:56:50.5 9:09  47  58.2                         
144   2348 Sara Hochstetler      F      Nappanee      IN    US      0:57:33.2 0:56:50.8 9:09  18  53.9                         
145   2805 Brian West            M      Leo           IN    US      0:57:30.5 0:56:51.7 9:09  51  53.3                         
146   2975 Kathy Pleus           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:01.5 0:56:53.5 9:09  66  74.4                         
147   2268 Angie Garcia          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:25.1 0:57:00.3 9:10  38  54.2                         
148   2521 Doug Morris           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:08.2 0:57:04.1 9:11  34  47.1                         
149   2204 Christian Doak        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:26.4 0:57:05.7 9:11  45  50.5                         
150   2282 Sam Gillie            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:40.8 0:57:06.1 9:11  46  50.9                         
151   2523 Angel Moseley         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:21.8 0:57:10.0 9:12  37  53.8                         
152   2649 Christopher Russell   M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:04.1 0:57:25.8 9:15  51  52.8                         
153   2252 Greg Freed            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:06.9 0:57:29.4 9:15  48  51.4                         
154   2458 Daovy Mahasena        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:54.1 0:57:31.4 9:15  36  53.3                         
155   2131 Abygayl Carey         F      Auburn        IN    US      0:57:57.8 0:57:32.2 9:16  15  55.8                         
156   2270 Nolan Gardner         M      New Haven     IN    US      0:58:08.6 0:57:32.3 9:16  14  49.0                         
157   2115 Ethan Bruns           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:10.7 0:57:33.6 9:16  16  47.4                         
158   2132 Amanda Carey          F      Auburn        IN    US      0:58:00.2 0:57:34.8 9:16  42  55.0                         
159   2319 Kelsey Hartig         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:51.3 0:57:36.9 9:16  23  52.6                         
160   2173 Susie Cook            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:06.4 0:57:39.7 9:17  28  52.6                         
161   2172 Sarah Cook            F      Muncie        IN    US      0:58:06.5 0:57:39.9 9:17  31  52.6                         
162   2825 Jennifer Wiseman      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:23.2 0:57:46.4 9:18  45  56.2                         
163   2409 Jim Kirlin            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:19.9 0:57:48.9 9:18  61  57.3                         
164   2709 Jeff Smead            M      Grabill       IN    US      0:58:02.3 0:57:53.5 9:19  51  52.3                         
165   2642 Alvin Roque-otento    M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:13.0 0:57:58.6 9:20  27  46.1                         
166   2015 Larry Arnett          M      New Haven     IN    US      0:58:17.4 0:58:05.5 9:21  56  54.5                         
167   2049 Tina Baughman         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:21.5 0:58:08.1 9:21  47  56.9                         
168   2743 A. Swinehart          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:21.4 0:58:09.2 9:22  12  58.8                         
169   2116 Nancy Bruns           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:48.7 0:58:11.6 9:22  52  60.3                         
170   2136 Chris Carter          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:29.5 0:58:16.2 9:23  52  52.4                         
171   2999 Sarah Ellis           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:58.7 0:58:20.3 9:23  37  52.7                         
172   2525 Kate Murphy           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:28.8 0:58:22.1 9:24  21  52.0                         
173   2527 Kelsey Murphy         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:29.3 0:58:22.5 9:24  14  56.0                         
174   2040 Kelly Barnes          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:37.0 0:58:24.2 9:24  44  55.0                         
175   2499 MAE MILLER            F      Columbia City IN    US      0:58:40.1 0:58:27.6 9:24  51  59.3                         
176   2456 Alex Machado          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:45.4 0:58:28.2 9:25  54  53.2                         
177   2430 Anette Lane           F      Markle        IN    US      0:58:41.0 0:58:30.7 9:25  48  57.2                         
178   2483 Jeremy Meese          M      Sturgis       MI    US      0:58:59.4 0:58:40.2 9:27  43  48.3                         
179   1768 Melanee Findley       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:08.5 0:58:44.8 9:27  46  55.8                         
180   2581 Emily Pfeiffer        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:03.1 0:58:53.2 9:29  35  51.9                         
181   2587 Ilaria Piccinini      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:07.7 0:58:58.3 9:29  39  52.7                         
182   2100 Tiziano Briozzo       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:08.7 0:58:59.0 9:30  42  47.7                         
183   2405 Tammy King            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:15.4 0:59:03.1 9:30  45  55.0                         
184   2334 Cristina Herrera      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:32.8 0:59:28.1 9:34  30  51.0                         
185   2321 Krystal Hatfield      F      New Haven     IN    US      0:59:41.3 0:59:30.9 9:35  31  51.0                         
186   2667 Tammy Schenkel        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:59:56.2 0:59:40.6 9:36  35  51.2                         
187   2820 Linda Wilson          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:20.8 0:59:47.8 9:37  57  62.5                         
188   2067 Helen Best            F      New Haven     IN    US      1:00:01.6 0:59:48.6 9:38  57  62.5                         
189   2335 Jeff Hetler           M      Monroeville   IN    US      0:59:59.9 0:59:48.7 9:38  43  47.4                         
190   2316 Scott Harden          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:20.8 1:00:01.9 9:40  50  50.1                         
191   2830 Laura Wright          F      Winona Lake   IN    US      1:00:50.9 1:00:11.0 9:41  20  50.4                         
192   1777 James Crawford        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:31.4 1:00:22.9 9:43  52  50.6                         
193   2515 Gretchen Moon         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:47.3 1:00:28.4 9:44  43  52.7                         
194   2144 Vasil Chapla          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:04.0 1:00:45.8 9:47  45  47.5                         
195   2186 Brenda Custer         F      Syracuse      IN    US      1:01:05.6 1:00:47.0 9:47  36  50.4                         
196   2738 Carlena Stutzman      F      Syracuse      IN    US      1:01:07.8 1:00:48.2 9:47  31  49.9                         
197   2110 Sherry Brown          F      Columbia City IN    US      1:01:12.3 1:00:58.4 9:49  42  51.9                         
198   2239 Nicole Fikes          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:30.9 1:01:02.0 9:49  43  52.2                         
199   2661 Mindy Sarrazine       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:48.2 1:01:07.4 9:50  39  50.8                         
200   2020 Robert Atkinson       M      New Haven     IN    US      1:01:29.9 1:01:09.8 9:51  47  47.9                         
201   2575 Nicola Perego         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:33.3 1:01:11.7 9:51  40  45.3                         
202   2694 Debbie Seigel         F      Fremont       IN    US      1:01:29.4 1:01:12.6 9:51  51  56.7                         
203   2503 Todd Miller           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:44.2 1:01:16.0 9:52  55  51.2                         
204   2518 Susan Morgan          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:02:24.6 1:01:46.2 9:56  48  54.2                         
205   2963 Terri Gross           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:02:28.4 1:02:08.2 10:00 61  63.4                         
206   1745 Tara Greer            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:02:41.3 1:02:25.8 10:03 47  53.0                         
207   2707 Angel Skinner         F      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      1:02:45.3 1:02:35.3 10:04 35  48.8                         
208   2655 Tim Saalfrank         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:05.5 1:02:35.5 10:04 53  49.2                         
209   2762 Margo Trevino Ramer   F      Auburn        IN    US      1:02:53.7 1:02:39.3 10:05 37  49.1                         
210   2352 Justin Hoover         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:18.1 1:02:42.8 10:06 28  42.6                         
211   2537 David Newnam          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:20.1 1:02:47.4 10:06 59  51.8                         
212   2468 Tracie Martin         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:21.4 1:02:47.4 10:06 58  60.3                         
213   2761 Susan Trent           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:21.6 1:02:47.7 10:06 44  51.2                         
214   2441 Kris Lill             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:37.5 1:02:51.7 10:07 47  52.7                         
215   2852 A. Beber              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:25.1 1:02:53.7 10:07 11  55.7                         
216   2551 Lacey Oberley         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:04.7 1:02:57.0 10:08 32  48.2                         
217   1762 Maureen Randall       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:28.4 1:02:57.1 10:08 40  49.6                         
218   2994 Tracy Schultz         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:13.8 1:03:05.5 10:09 46  51.9                         
219   2547 B. Nuttle             M      Yoder         IN    US      1:04:00.1 1:03:08.3 10:10 12  47.0                         
220   2582 Jeremy Pfister        M      fort wayne    IN    US      1:03:35.6 1:03:09.2 10:10 38  43.3                         
221   2548 Joe O'Connor          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:38.4 1:03:09.9 10:10 59  51.5                         
222   2078 Carrie Bloss          F      Kimmell       IN    US      1:03:48.2 1:03:10.1 10:10 40  49.4                         
223   2618 Aubree Reichel        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:29.2 1:03:15.2 10:11 25  48.0                         
224   2666 Christopher Schanz    M      Portland      IN    US      1:03:29.8 1:03:16.4 10:11 31  42.3                         
225   2602 Austin Ramirez        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:45.1 1:03:21.2 10:12 15  43.7                         
226   2156 Belinda Clancy        F      Roanoke       IN    US      1:03:34.6 1:03:30.9 10:13 52  55.3                         
227   2785 Justin Wall           M      Huntington    IN    US      1:03:51.6 1:03:33.1 10:14 39  43.3                         
228   2623 Pam Rensberger        F      Akron         IN    US      1:04:21.4 1:03:43.9 10:15 56  57.9                         
229   2106 Amanda Brostek        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:59.0 1:03:44.7 10:16 25  47.6                         
230   2278 TIM GERST             M      Avilla        IN    US      1:04:14.1 1:03:50.6 10:16 56  49.5                         
231   2749 Joe Taylor            M      Kendallville  IN    US      1:04:14.6 1:03:51.3 10:17 54  48.7                         
232   2570 Gary Paugh            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:04:40.1 1:03:59.5 10:18 59  50.8                         
233   1754 Rebecca Bell          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:04:39.0 1:04:04.9 10:19 34  47.5                         
234   2459 Andrea Maisonneuve    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:04:29.2 1:04:09.6 10:20 49  52.8                         
235   2331 Amanda Herald         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:04:36.1 1:04:18.6 10:21 37  47.8                         
236   2128 Jose Canas            M      Churubusco    IN    US      1:04:51.7 1:04:18.7 10:21 22  41.5                         
237   2127 Charity Canas         F      Churubusco    IN    US      1:04:51.8 1:04:18.8 10:21 22  47.2                         
238   2664 Marcia Schaefer       F      Harlan        IN    US      1:04:53.9 1:04:26.4 10:22 45  50.4                         
239   2231 Tony Everidge         M      Hudson        IN    US      1:04:56.6 1:04:31.0 10:23 51  47.0                         
240   2512 Michelle Monkiewicz   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:05:05.3 1:04:37.1 10:24 37  47.6                         
241   2577 Deb Pesick            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:05:06.1 1:04:38.2 10:24 38  47.8                         
242   2397 Brian Keane           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:05:16.0 1:04:38.7 10:24 56  48.9                         
243   2373 Tamyra Jauregui       F      Waterloo      IN    US      1:05:04.5 1:04:39.3 10:24 46  50.7                         
244   2371 Melissa Jauregui      F      Waterloo      IN    US      1:05:03.2 1:04:40.8 10:25 15  49.7                         
245   2513 Irene Montes          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:05:02.5 1:04:41.1 10:25 32  46.9                         
246   2260 Nicole Funk           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:05:01.5 1:04:45.6 10:25 34  47.0                         
247   2160 Bridget Clements      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:04:57.8 1:04:49.8 10:26 43  49.2                         
248   2448 T. Louis              F      Hoagland      IN    US      1:05:09.1 1:04:52.8 10:26 10  55.6                         
249   2644 Kathy Rowe            F      Fremont       IN    US      1:05:22.4 1:05:01.6 10:28 66  65.1                         
250   2378 Jason Johnson         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:05:23.0 1:05:03.4 10:28 39  42.3                         
251   2408 Roxanne Kingsbury     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:05:23.5 1:05:06.1 10:29 62  61.4                         
252   2150 Robin Cheney          F      Memphis       TN    US      1:05:35.0 1:05:21.6 10:31 55  55.7                         
253   2449 Shellie Love          F      Spencerville  IN    US      1:05:50.6 1:05:23.1 10:31 48  51.2                         
254   2817 Eric Wilson           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:05:54.1 1:05:39.7 10:34 35  41.1                         
255   2821 Stephanie Wilson      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:05:55.0 1:05:40.4 10:34 38  47.1                         
256   2831 Larry Wuest           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:06:13.8 1:05:44.9 10:35 55  47.7                         
257   2201 Angie Dirr            F      Hudson        IN    US      1:06:46.8 1:06:27.4 10:42 39  46.7                         
258   2543 John Nolan            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:07:06.1 1:06:29.6 10:42 25  40.2                         
259   2421 Sue Kroeger           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:06:54.2 1:06:33.9 10:43 57  56.2                         
260   2660 Jenny Sanders         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:07:31.5 1:06:56.7 10:46 61  58.9                         
261   2474 Mary McArdle          F      New Haven     IN    US      1:07:31.9 1:06:56.9 10:46 60  58.1                         
262   2064 J. Bertels            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:07:26.6 1:07:01.7 10:47 11  45.8                         
263   2066 M. Bertels            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:07:30.7 1:07:05.5 10:48 8   57.4                         
264   2065 Jenni Bertels         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:07:32.9 1:07:07.5 10:48 42  47.2                         
265   1774 Pam Young             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:19.9 1:07:18.6 10:50 58  56.3                         
266   2964 Ana Carranza          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:32.0 1:07:52.9 10:55 31  44.7                         
267   2628 Stuart Reynolds       M      Grabill       IN    US      1:08:30.1 1:08:01.2 10:57 38  40.2                         
268   2287 Melanie Goldman       F      Beech Grove   IN    US      1:08:31.2 1:08:01.6 10:57 42  46.5                         
269   2627 Daisha Reynolds       F      Grabill       IN    US      1:08:30.1 1:08:01.9 10:57 35  44.9                         
270   2366 Alyssa Ivanson        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:43.8 1:08:02.3 10:57 32  44.6                         
271   2107 Carolyn Brown         F      Indianapolis  IN    US      1:08:32.3 1:08:02.4 10:57 39  45.6                         
272   2317 Dick Harnly           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:09:41.0 1:08:15.5 10:59 78  60.1                         
273   2641 Michael Roeger        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:47.8 1:08:16.2 10:59 58  47.2                         
274   2464 Marshall Manoloff     M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:43.3 1:08:17.9 10:59 54  45.5                         
275   2309 Jovonsia Guidry       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:10:36.0 1:08:26.8 11:01 29  44.3                         
276   2418 Tiffany Kravec        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:51.3 1:08:30.5 11:02 45  47.4                         
277   2477 Julie McCoy           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:09:01.9 1:08:39.8 11:03 29  44.2                         
278   2318 Bill Harris           M      Grabill       IN    US      1:08:59.1 1:08:41.0 11:03 78  59.7                         
279   2356 Jane Horwedel         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:09:46.4 1:09:09.0 11:08 52  50.8                         
280   2355 Dan Horwedel          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:09:46.4 1:09:09.0 11:08 53  44.6                         
281   2322 Teresa Haydock        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:09:45.1 1:09:12.8 11:08 53  51.3                         
282   2679 Mariam Schmitz        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:09:48.9 1:09:14.7 11:09 42  45.7                         
283   2062 Emily Bernard         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:10:03.0 1:09:24.7 11:10 39  44.7                         
284   2566 Breanna Parker        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:10:09.1 1:09:30.7 11:11 30  43.6                         
285   2043 Andrew Barry          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:10:01.5 1:09:34.2 11:12 51  43.6                         
286   2044 Linette Barry         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:10:01.7 1:09:34.7 11:12 53  51.1                         
287   2032 Jennyfer Balkema      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:10:05.6 1:09:49.1 11:14 36  43.9                         
288   2296 Kimberly Green        F      Warsaw        IN    US      1:10:30.8 1:10:00.8 11:16 27  43.3                         
289   1786 Regina Arvin          F      Churubusco    IN    US      1:10:46.3 1:10:01.3 11:16 43  45.5                         
290   2804 Jenny Werling         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:10:47.1 1:10:23.2 11:20 54  51.1                         
291   2189 Mallari Daley         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:10:43.0 1:10:27.2 11:20 31  43.1                         
292   2524 Beverly Murphy        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:10:49.4 1:10:31.5 11:21 61  55.9                         
293   2467 Kim Martin            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:11:15.3 1:10:59.5 11:26 48  47.2                         
294   2101 Devin Brock           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:11:33.8 1:11:10.3 11:27 14  39.6                         
295   2256 Stephanie Fries       F      Leo           IN    US      1:11:37.7 1:11:14.0 11:28 41  44.1                         
296   2437 Josh Layton           M      Fremont       IN    US      1:11:30.7 1:11:14.4 11:28 25  37.5                         
297   2214 Amanda Dunham         F      Fremont       IN    US      1:11:30.7 1:11:14.6 11:28 36  43.0                         
298   2770 Frank Valdez          M      Mentone       IN    US      1:12:05.9 1:11:29.1 11:30 47  41.0                         
299   2606 Kendra Rauner         F      Hoagland      IN    US      1:12:00.8 1:11:38.6 11:32 22  42.3                         
300   2735 Hannah Strong         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:12:21.1 1:11:39.5 11:32 23  42.3                         
301   2615 Andrea Reed           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:12:19.7 1:11:40.8 11:32 41  43.9                         
302   2607 Sue Rauner            F      Hoagland      IN    US      1:12:07.1 1:11:45.4 11:33 56  51.4                         
303   2517 Kirsten Moore         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:12:24.3 1:11:45.5 11:33 37  42.9                         
304   2016 John Arnold           M      fort wayne    IN    US      1:12:58.7 1:11:48.4 11:33 46  40.5                         
305   2452 S. Loxton             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:12:21.1 1:11:56.5 11:35 8   49.1                         
306   2054 Connie Bealer         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:12:16.0 1:11:59.2 11:35 46  45.5                         
307   2463 Lynette Mankey        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:00.9 1:12:21.1 11:39 56  51.0                         
308   2438 Debra Lesh-Funk       F      Ossian        IN    US      1:13:01.1 1:12:21.3 11:39 57  51.7                         
309   2337 Jennifer Highland     F      Goshen        IN    US      1:12:47.3 1:12:25.7 11:39 28  41.9                         
310   2839 Kacie Zolman          F      Warsaw        IN    US      1:13:06.3 1:12:28.5 11:40 30  41.9                         
311   2320 Kimberly Hartman      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:22.0 1:12:44.3 11:42 43  43.8                         
312   2662 Kris Sayler           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:22.2 1:12:44.5 11:42 44  44.2                         
313   2439 Valery Levy           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:29.2 1:12:49.5 11:43 44  44.1                         
314   2460 Margaret Malcolm      F      Columbia City IN    US      1:13:38.3 1:13:00.1 11:45 67  58.8                         
315   2534 Betty Nelson          F      Columbia City IN    US      1:13:13.4 1:13:00.3 11:45 70  61.5                         
316   2353 Rebecca Hoover        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:37.6 1:13:01.7 11:45 28  41.5                         
317   2579 Barrie Peterson       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:33.0 1:13:06.7 11:46 74  52.2                         
318   2195 Esma DeCaro-Wielgos   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:44.3 1:13:17.7 11:48 52  47.9                         
319   2224 Alicia Elliott        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:14:08.9 1:13:24.3 11:49 52  47.8                         
320   2586 Larry Piano           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:57.1 1:13:29.2 11:50 68  48.2                         
321   2640 Elizabeth Roebel      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:14:03.4 1:13:43.9 11:52 34  41.3                         
322   2293 Tina Grady            F      New Haven     IN    US      1:14:10.1 1:13:52.0 11:53 48  45.3                         
323   2057 Jaime Becker          F      fort wayne    IN    US      1:14:41.4 1:14:15.5 11:57 40  42.1                         
324   2288 Rachel Goldman        F      Beech Grove   IN    US      1:15:07.8 1:14:38.3 12:01 13  44.7                         
325   2837 Sue Ziherl            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:15:22.7 1:14:43.3 12:02 55  48.8                         
326   2617 Michelle Regan        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:15:19.0 1:14:43.6 12:02 29  40.6                         
327   2202 Laura DiSanto         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:15:46.7 1:15:21.5 12:08 26  40.3                         
328   2724 Rich Stephenson       M      Monroeville   IN    US      1:16:10.6 1:15:43.8 12:11 69  47.2                         
329   2818 Jamie Wilson          F      Huntertown    IN    US      1:16:24.6 1:16:04.6 12:15 40  41.1                         
330   2259 Steve Fuller          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:16:48.6 1:16:15.5 12:16 60  43.0                         
331   2271 Patty Gardner         F      New Haven     IN    US      1:17:06.6 1:16:30.2 12:19 43  41.7                         
332   2362 Heather Hower         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:17:42.1 1:16:58.7 12:23 42  41.1                         
333   2079 Marcy Blundall        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:18:04.0 1:17:23.8 12:27 38  39.9                         
334   2549 Kimberly O'Connor     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:18:04.0 1:17:24.3 12:27 39  40.1                         
335   2716 Diann Solloway        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:18:24.6 1:17:47.5 12:31 51  44.6                         
336   2760 Amanda Treharn        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:18:24.4 1:17:58.8 12:33 35  39.2                         
337   2616 Amy Reff              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:18:24.6 1:17:59.7 12:33 30  38.9                         
338   2042 Jenny Barney          F      New Haven     IN    US      1:18:44.1 1:18:00.5 12:33 43  40.9                         
339   2453 Connie Lubbehusen     F      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      1:19:12.8 1:18:17.5 12:36 44  41.1                         
340   2792 Rachel Warner         F      Roanoke       IN    US      1:18:40.2 1:18:31.7 12:38 37  39.2                         
341   2980 John Hull             M      Leo           IN    US      1:19:22.3 1:19:09.1 12:44 57  40.3                         
342   2754 Rachel Thompson       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:19:43.6 1:19:09.6 12:44 22  38.3                         
343   2610 Cristal Reader        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:21:42.5 1:20:53.1 13:01 37  38.0                         
344   2451 Laura Loxton          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:22:06.5 1:21:41.8 13:09 41  38.5                         
345   2234 Leah Fear             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:23:07.1 1:22:23.2 13:16 38  37.5                         
346   2138 Kristena Cartwright   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:23:48.2 1:23:01.8 13:22 47  39.9                         
347   2137 Kourtney Cartwright   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:23:48.5 1:23:02.0 13:22 24  36.5                         
348   2993 Greg Stehulak         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:24:46.1 1:23:59.5 13:31 32  31.9                         
349   2691 Barb Scrogham         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:24:33.7 1:24:17.5 13:34 70  53.3                         
350   2968 Karl Dietsch          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:24:43.2 1:24:20.2 13:34 78  48.6                         
351   2304 Christy Gripp         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:25:11.4 1:24:49.2 13:39 59  45.2                         
352   2208 Lesley Doepner        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:25:25.4 1:24:57.4 13:40 37  36.2                         
353   2398 Denise Keane          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:25:44.4 1:24:57.5 13:40 56  43.4                         
354   2540 Sherry Nidlinger      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:26:51.6 1:26:06.4 13:51 65  48.4                         
355   2114 Robert Bruckner       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:27:17.1 1:26:53.6 13:59 71  42.1                         
356   2221 Sharon Ehinger        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:28:28.6 1:27:41.1 14:07 42  36.1                         
357   2542 Kimberly Noga         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:29:47.9 1:29:22.2 14:23 49  37.9                         
358   2491 Cassidy Merkle        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:30:00.9 1:29:41.0 14:26 19  33.9                         
359   2492 Scott Merkle          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:30:00.7 1:29:41.5 14:26 44  31.9                         
360   2520 Annette Morlan        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:30:31.7 1:29:49.3 14:27 35  34.0                         
361   2633 Michelle Richey       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:30:32.6 1:29:49.9 14:27 35  34.0                         
362   2466 Dave Martin           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:30:12.4 1:29:57.3 14:29 51  33.7                         
363   2485 Nikole Meisner        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:30:47.9 1:30:05.7 14:30 44  35.7                         
364   2249 Deb Fox               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:31:09.4 1:30:23.6 14:33 59  42.4                         
365   2665 Michael Schall        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:32:31.0 1:31:45.9 14:46 44  31.2                         
366   2328 Tom Hengy             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:32:59.3 1:31:59.1 14:48 68  38.5                         
367   2046 Alicia Batchelder     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:32:32.0 1:32:05.7 14:49 30  32.9                         
368   2619 David Reichwaage      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:33:14.3 1:32:41.7 14:55 70  39.0                         
369   2294 Greta Graebner        F      New Haven     IN    US      1:33:14.0 1:32:43.0 14:55 49  36.5                         
370   2545 Gloria Nold           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:40:02.5 1:38:59.1 15:56 81  55.2                         
371   2544 Curtis Nold           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:40:02.6 1:38:59.2 15:56 85  50.0                         
372   2112 Benita Browning       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:42:49.6 1:41:32.6 16:21 58  37.3                         
373   2300 Steve Greider         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:48:58.6 1:48:20.6 17:26 67  32.4                         
374   2299 Betty Greider         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:49:53.6 1:49:15.5 17:35 55  33.3                         
375   2604 Lisa Ramirez          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:49:38.9 1:49:16.5 17:35 57  34.2                         
376   2529 Timothy Murphy        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:58:41.7 1:57:24.2 18:54 61  28.2                         

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.