Results For
21st Annual River City Rat Race

Fort Wayne, IN 46805
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1953 Seth Knepper             M      Auburn             IN    US      0:18:04.3 0:18:02.4 5:48  18  72.1       1        M Open   
2     1956 Cameron Stokes           M      Auburn             IN    US      0:18:17.2 0:18:15.0 5:52  20  71.1       1        M 20-24  
3     1617 Austin Hall              M      Columbia city      IN    US      0:19:14.0 0:19:11.9 6:11  13  73.1       1        M 13-14  
4     1708 Tanner McMain            M      Garrett            IN    US      0:19:44.2 0:19:42.3 6:21  13  71.2       2        M 13-14  
5     1894 Eli Jordan               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:19:58.0 0:19:56.4 6:25  15  67.5       1        M 15-16  
6     1605 Ian Gongwer              M      Huntertown         IN    US      0:20:13.0 0:20:10.7 6:30  15  66.7       2        M 15-16  
7     1483 Jacob Blackburn          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:20:47.4 0:20:16.1 6:31  13  69.2       3        M 13-14  
8     1835 Pablo Sutter             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:20:19.4 0:20:17.0 6:32  13  69.2       4        M 13-14  
9     1723 Jude Minich              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:20:48.0 0:20:45.8 6:41  13  67.6       5        M 13-14  
10    1747 L. Ormiston              M      Huntertown         IN    US      0:21:21.1 0:21:17.5 6:51  11  70.1       1        M 11-12  
11    1861 Lauren Walda             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:21:31.5 0:21:29.6 6:55  14  73.4       1        F Open   
12    1670 J. Kieffer               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:21:35.0 0:21:31.8 6:56  12  67.0       2        M 11-12  
13    1977 H. Steele                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:21:36.0 0:21:33.8 6:56  12  66.9       3        M 11-12  
14    1775 Eldon Rhodenizer         M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:21:55.8 0:21:51.4 7:02  46  65.5       1        M 45-49  
15    1613 Rick Grieze              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:14.7 0:22:03.7 7:06  54  69.0       1        M 50-54  
16    1704 Tony Marsh               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:14.7 0:22:08.4 7:08  47  65.1       2        M 45-49  
17    1587 T. Gater                 M      Garrett            IN    US      0:22:11.4 0:22:09.6 7:08  12  65.1       4        M 11-12  
18    1547 Jaiden Eastom            F      Spencerville       IN    US      0:22:11.7 0:22:09.8 7:08  13  72.7       1        F 13-14  
19    1568 Dan Ferrier              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:17.5 0:22:12.5 7:09  31  58.8       1        M 30-34  
20    1912 Kristin Gerhardstein     F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:28.8 0:22:25.7 7:13  33  66.0       1        F 30-34  
21    1948 Tom Felts                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:33.2 0:22:30.2 7:15  63  72.7       1        M 60-64  
22    1928 Grace Gillie             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:45.0 0:22:35.9 7:16  13  71.3       2        F 13-14  
23    1947 J. Brandt                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:39.1 0:22:36.6 7:17  12  63.8       5        M 11-12  
24    1940 Alex Aylward             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:43.4 0:22:41.8 7:18  14  60.4       6        M 13-14  
25    1567 Jesus Ferrando           M      Roanoke            IN    US      0:22:48.2 0:22:45.0 7:19  47  63.4       3        M 45-49  
26    1486 Brian Blazer             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:53.8 0:22:48.2 7:20  50  64.7       2        M 50-54  
27    1931 Michael Cardelli         M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:06.8 0:22:51.6 7:21  46  62.6       4        M 45-49  
28    1745 Tim OConnell             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:15.5 0:23:12.0 7:28  61  69.4       2        M 60-64  
29    1500 Corbin Brubaker          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:54.4 0:23:23.4 7:32  14  58.6       7        M 13-14  
30    1541 Michael Dickey           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:03.4 0:23:32.2 7:35  37  57.0       1        M 35-39  
31    1585 Brandon Gater            M      Garrett            IN    US      0:23:46.2 0:23:42.6 7:38  16  55.9       3        M 15-16  
32    1490 Melissa Bosma            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:50.2 0:23:45.4 7:39  35  62.6       1        F 35-39  
33    1776 M. Rhodenizer            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:49.6 0:23:45.9 7:39  11  71.1       1        F 11-12  
34    1905 TED VAN ANTWERP          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:51.6 0:23:47.8 7:40  56  64.9       1        M 55-59  
35    1761 M. Pulfer                M      Auburn             IN    US      0:23:58.4 0:23:50.8 7:41  10  65.1       1        M 1-10   
36    1781 J. Robinson              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:54.0 7:42  12  60.4       6        M 11-12  
37    1784 T. Rodenbeck             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:57.5 0:23:54.7 7:42  12  68.9       2        F 11-12  
38    1937 Dave Westropp            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:55.0 7:42  47  60.3       5        M 45-49  
39    1465 Shawn Baker              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:03.6 0:23:58.4 7:43  37  56.0       2        M 35-39  
40    1885 Mary Zielinski           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:07.0 0:24:01.7 7:44  29  61.5       1        F 25-29  
41    1884 HARLEY ZIELINSKI         M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:08.2 0:24:03.0 7:44  34  54.9       2        M 30-34  
42    1976 E. Steele                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:06.3 0:24:03.8 7:45  7   76.0       2        M 1-10   
43    1759 Brad Pulfer              M      Auburn             IN    US      0:24:16.2 0:24:08.5 7:46  43  58.0       1        M 40-44  
44    1438 E. Wagner                F      Leo                IN    US      0:24:19.7 0:24:12.9 7:48  10  71.8       1        F 1-10   
45    1934 James Ball               M      New Haven          IN    US      0:24:18.7 0:24:13.4 7:48  49  60.4       6        M 45-49  
46    1601 Kirsten Godfrey          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:18.1 0:24:15.2 7:48  20  60.9       1        F 20-24  
47    1765 Samara Qureshi           F      Columbia City      IN    US      0:24:22.7 0:24:18.5 7:49  23  60.7       2        F 20-24  
48    1451 Matt Ackerman            M      Huntington         IN    US      0:24:25.2 0:24:20.7 7:50  29  53.4       1        M 25-29  
49    1741 Owen Newsom              M      Bluffton           IN    US      0:24:26.6 0:24:24.0 7:51  13  57.5       8        M 13-14  
50    1509 L. Campbell-Carpenter    M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:33.4 0:24:24.0 7:51  12  59.2       7        M 11-12  
51    1478 Renee Beaubien           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:31.5 0:24:29.5 7:53  13  65.8       3        F 13-14  
52    1638 David Huhn               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:37.4 0:24:30.1 7:53  49  59.7       7        M 45-49  
53    1508 Todd Campbell            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:44.6 0:24:35.0 7:55  48  59.1       8        M 45-49  
54    1471 Allie Basinger           F      Churubusco         IN    US      0:24:38.3 0:24:35.9 7:55  15  63.1       1        F 15-16  
55    1494 Angela Boylan            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:41.8 0:24:37.2 7:55  37  60.8       2        F 35-39  
56    1473 Rachel Batdorff          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:44.3 0:24:40.2 7:56  27  59.9       2        F 25-29  
57    1859 Andy Wagner              M      Leo                IN    US      0:25:06.7 0:25:00.0 8:03  39  54.5       3        M 35-39  
58    1879 Terry Wooster            M      Angola             IN    US      0:25:07.2 0:25:03.6 8:04  60  63.7       3        M 60-64  
59    1903 Madeline Hensler         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:25:14.9 0:25:05.8 8:05  14  62.9       4        F 13-14  
60    1557 Lucas Elias              M      Churubusco         IN    US      0:25:43.2 0:25:21.7 8:10  41  54.4       2        M 40-44  
61    1663 Dan Kaufman              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:25:27.4 0:25:23.6 8:10  66  66.2       1        M 65-69  
62    1850 Matt Troyer              M      fort wayne         IN    US      0:25:54.2 0:25:28.2 8:12  43  55.0       3        M 40-44  
63    1853 S. Veerkamp              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:25:45.3 0:25:39.5 8:16  7   71.3       3        M 1-10   
64    1852 Greg Veerkamp            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:25:45.3 0:25:40.0 8:16  38  52.7       4        M 35-39  
65    1537 Patrick Davis            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:26:04.7 0:25:40.2 8:16  27  50.6       2        M 25-29  
66    1345 A. Friesen               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:26:25.9 0:25:40.4 8:16  8   72.3       2        F 1-10   
67    1789 B. Ruden                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:25:47.7 0:25:44.8 8:17  12  64.0       3        F 11-12  
68    1804 Jeremy Sessions          M      Yoder              IN    US      0:25:57.5 0:25:51.3 8:19  41  53.4       4        M 40-44  
69    1794 H. Schiffeneder          F      Harlan             IN    US      0:25:58.1 0:25:51.6 8:19  10  67.2       3        F 1-10   
70    1941 V. Hendrickson           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:26:00.4 0:25:55.8 8:21  11  57.5       8        M 11-12  
71    1802 Andrew Sebastian         M      Huntington         IN    US      0:26:24.5 0:25:56.3 8:21  30  50.2       3        M 30-34  
72    1592 Megan Gerig              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:26:16.9 0:26:03.9 8:23  26  56.7       3        F 25-29  
73    1691 Venita Lawyer            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:26:08.8 0:26:04.0 8:23  52  64.8       1        F 50-54  
74    1914 Carrie Boxell            F      Huntington         IN    US      0:27:02.5 0:26:14.9 8:27  43  58.9       1        F 40-44  
75    1577 Jared Friesen            M      Huntington         IN    US      0:27:04.5 0:26:19.4 8:28  42  52.8       5        M 40-44  
76    1711 Jeffrey Metzger          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:26:36.7 0:26:25.9 8:30  56  58.5       2        M 55-59  
77    1598 Sam Gillie               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:26:47.8 0:26:33.1 8:33  47  54.3       9        M 45-49  
78    1672 Holly Kimball            F      Ossian             IN    US      0:26:43.7 0:26:35.0 8:33  32  55.6       2        F 30-34  
79    1763 Hannah Quick             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:26:44.2 0:26:35.2 8:33  13  60.6       5        F 13-14  
80    1799 Kyle Schwieterman        M      Mishawaka          IN    US      0:27:12.9 0:26:43.5 8:36  30  48.7       4        M 30-34  
81    1501 Ian Brubaker             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:17.4 0:26:45.9 8:37  19  48.5       1        M 17-19  
82    1528 Nicholas Cook            M      Roanoke            IN    US      0:27:17.6 0:26:48.4 8:38  30  48.6       5        M 30-34  
83    1701 Kelly Maloney            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:16.3 0:27:06.6 8:44  37  55.2       3        F 35-39  
84    1575 Dawn Fontaine            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:21.9 0:27:15.3 8:46  53  62.7       2        F 50-54  
85    1578 Taylor Fritz             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:22.9 0:27:20.9 8:48  14  57.7       6        F 13-14  
86    1600 K. Godfrey               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:26.2 0:27:23.3 8:49  8   67.8       4        F 1-10   
87    1735 Jeffrey Myers            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:36.9 0:27:25.4 8:50  56  56.3       3        M 55-59  
88    1639 Elise Huhn               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:34.6 0:27:27.2 8:50  14  57.5       7        F 13-14  
89    1484 K. Blackburn             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:00.6 0:27:29.7 8:51  10  56.5       4        M 1-10   
90    1646 Sophie Isch              F      Bluffton           IN    US      0:27:54.0 0:27:37.7 8:54  19  53.4       1        F 17-19  
91    1589 David Geiger             M      Churubusco         IN    US      0:27:48.6 0:27:38.2 8:54  56  55.9       4        M 55-59  
92    1643 Doug Isch                M      Bluffton           IN    US      0:27:53.8 0:27:38.3 8:54  45  51.4       10       M 45-49  
93    1586 Christopher Gater        M      Garrett            IN    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:40.6 8:54  40  49.6       6        M 40-44  
94    1622 Brad Hathaway            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:55.4 0:27:42.0 8:55  38  48.8       5        M 35-39  
95    1607 Connie Gordon            F      churubusco         IN    US      0:27:48.3 0:27:42.4 8:55  55  63.0       1        F 55-59  
96    1606 Jorge Gonzalez           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:14.8 0:27:57.4 9:00  54  54.4       3        M 50-54  
97    1764 Isabelle Quick           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:11.0 0:28:01.8 9:01  15  55.4       2        F 15-16  
98    1930 Joan Pruitt              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:19.0 0:28:03.5 9:02  35  53.0       4        F 35-39  
99    1805 Carrie Shappell          F      Leo                IN    US      0:28:34.7 0:28:04.1 9:02  38  53.5       5        F 35-39  
100   1414 L. Shappell              F      Leo                IN    US      0:28:34.6 0:28:04.3 9:02  10  61.9       5        F 1-10   
101   1320 J. Carpenter             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:12.4 0:28:05.8 9:03  9   63.8       6        F 1-10   
102   1911 Phillip Ratkos           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:19.8 0:28:11.1 9:04  44  50.0       7        M 40-44  
103   1660 Abby Kamp                F      Goshen             IN    US      0:28:29.7 0:28:22.5 9:08  35  52.4       6        F 35-39  
104   1717 MAE MILLER               F      Columbia City      IN    US      0:28:28.4 0:28:22.7 9:08  52  59.5       3        F 50-54  
105   1627 Gregory Hermes           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:44.2 0:28:27.9 9:10  65  58.5       2        M 65-69  
106   1666 F. Keirns                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:40.9 0:28:32.7 9:11  12  50.6       9        M 11-12  
107   1880 Jack Worth               M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:29:02.4 0:28:32.7 9:11  49  51.3       11       M 45-49  
108   1881 Sara Worth               F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:29:02.3 0:28:33.2 9:11  22  51.7       3        F 20-24  
109   1695 Debbie Lothamer          F      Spencerville       IN    US      0:28:48.2 0:28:36.4 9:12  45  54.9       1        F 45-49  
110   1551 Ryan Edwards             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:00.8 0:28:49.4 9:17  35  46.0       6        M 35-39  
111   1964 Tyree Beaufield          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:44.9 0:28:50.8 9:17  39  47.2       7        M 35-39  
112   1468 Kelly Barnes             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:57.5 0:28:51.5 9:17  45  54.5       2        F 45-49  
113   1720 Todd Miller              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:11.5 0:28:54.5 9:18  56  53.4       5        M 55-59  
114   1503 Robert Brubaker          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:42.5 0:28:59.4 9:20  47  49.7       12       M 45-49  
115   1828 Brian Stambaugh          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:20.7 0:29:00.2 9:20  43  48.3       8        M 40-44  
116   1552 Sasha Edwards            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:12.8 0:29:02.0 9:21  34  51.1       3        F 30-34  
117   1975 Shawn Baker              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:25.1 0:29:02.4 9:21  34  45.5       6        M 30-34  
118   1840 Manny Talamantes         M      fort wayne         IN    US      0:29:33.1 0:29:05.2 9:22  28  44.6       3        M 25-29  
119   1978 Melissa Hawk             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:16.9 0:29:09.1 9:23  42  52.7       2        F 40-44  
120   1591 Adam Gerig               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:30.7 0:29:17.2 9:26  31  44.6       7        M 30-34  
121   1409 S. Roussel               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:19.1 0:29:20.6 9:27  9   61.1       7        F 1-10   
122   1626 Zachary Hermann          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:21.7 9:27  17  44.6       2        M 17-19  
123   1546 Joy Dunno                F      Decatur            IN    US      0:29:28.2 0:29:24.8 9:28  56  60.1       2        F 55-59  
124   1454 Bill Aksamit             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:30.8 0:29:27.4 9:29  66  57.0       3        M 65-69  
125   1760 E. Pulfer                F      Auburn             IN    US      0:29:50.2 0:29:27.7 9:29  12  55.9       4        F 11-12  
126   1875 Jay Wilhelm              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:40.8 0:29:28.6 9:29  53  51.2       4        M 50-54  
127   1611 Monica Graves            F      Huntington         IN    US      0:30:23.7 0:29:35.9 9:32  34  50.1       4        F 30-34  
128   1349 E. Graves                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:23.7 0:29:35.9 9:32  8   62.7       8        F 1-10   
129   1526 Tyler Connolly           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:41.7 9:33  27  43.7       4        M 25-29  
130   1574 Larry Flick              M      Sioux Falls        SD    US      0:30:05.6 0:29:44.2 9:34  72  60.3       1        M 70-75  
131   1897 A. Arens                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:58.5 0:29:47.6 9:35  8   62.3       9        F 1-10   
132   1896 Brad Stoffer             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:58.4 0:29:47.7 9:35  47  48.4       13       M 45-49  
133   1712 Susan Meyer              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:57.0 0:29:50.6 9:36  45  52.7       3        F 45-49  
134   1973 Janelle Hibiske          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:11.6 0:29:55.1 9:38  38  50.2       7        F 35-39  
135   1810 Kirstie Shumaker         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:08.1 0:29:59.3 9:39  29  49.2       4        F 25-29  
136   1974 M. Hibiske               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:05.2 0:30:01.3 9:40  12  54.9       5        F 11-12  
137   1420 B. Spuller               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:02.5 0:30:10.1 9:43  10  57.6       10       F 1-10   
138   1939 Tom Aylward              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:33.4 0:30:12.6 9:43  57  51.6       6        M 55-59  
139   1822 Marvin Sorg              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:24.7 0:30:13.3 9:44  63  54.2       4        M 60-64  
140   1512 Katie Carpenter          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:24.6 0:30:18.1 9:45  48  53.4       4        F 45-49  
141   1959 Collin Bundy             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:06.0 0:30:20.2 9:46  22  42.8       2        M 20-24  
142   1469 Leticia Barron           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:37.8 0:30:25.1 9:47  40  49.9       3        F 40-44  
143   1935 Jesus Lopez              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:38.1 0:30:25.3 9:48  38  44.4       8        M 35-39  
144   1936 Miriam Samperio          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:39.0 0:30:26.3 9:48  34  48.7       5        F 30-34  
145   1910 Taryn Ellis              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:33.7 0:30:26.4 9:48  24  48.5       4        F 20-24  
146   1969 Sarah Gargac             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:21.9 0:30:28.4 9:49  32  48.5       6        F 30-34  
147   1307 G. Barfield              F      Fort Qayne         IN    US      0:31:21.8 0:30:28.5 9:49  8   60.9       11       F 1-10   
148   1603 Amanda Gondell           F      Huntertown         IN    US      0:30:43.2 0:30:31.9 9:50  28  48.4       5        F 25-29  
149   854  Jane Horwedel            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:01.9 0:30:32.2 9:50  53  55.9       4        F 50-54  
150   1499 Autumn Brubaker          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:22.5 0:30:39.1 9:52  16  49.8       3        F 15-16  
151   1898 Olivia Schane            F      Monroeville        IN    US      0:30:53.5 0:30:40.9 9:53  25  48.1       6        F 25-29  
152   1709 Ron Menze                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:01.5 0:30:52.8 9:56  61  52.1       5        M 60-64  
153   1862 Steven Walter            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:01.3 0:30:53.7 9:57  58  50.9       7        M 55-59  
154   1491 Donovan Bouwers          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:05.5 0:30:54.2 9:57  18  42.1       3        M 17-19  
155   1787 BENJAMIN ROUSSEL         M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:53.0 0:30:54.3 9:57  41  44.7       9        M 40-44  
156   1314 J. Bouwers               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:05.7 0:30:54.4 9:57  9   58.0       12       F 1-10   
157   1800 Lucas Scott              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:03.8 0:30:55.6 9:57  35  42.9       9        M 35-39  
158   1536 Faith Darland            F      churubusco         IN    US      0:31:04.4 0:30:58.3 9:58  14  51.0       8        F 13-14  
159   1475 Barry Baughman           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:46.1 0:31:01.6 9:59  33  42.3       8        M 30-34  
160   1736 Laura Myers              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:46.1 0:31:01.8 9:59  30  47.6       7        F 30-34  
161   1427 E. Swineheart            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:34.9 0:31:02.9 10:00 8   59.8       13       F 1-10   
162   1892 Olivia Groves            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:35.1 0:31:03.6 10:00 19  47.5       2        F 17-19  
163   1958 Philip Bundy             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:50.6 0:31:05.6 10:00 49  47.1       14       M 45-49  
164   868  Rae Anne Kern            F      Huntington         IN    US      0:31:19.0 0:31:07.1 10:01 45  50.5       5        F 45-49  
165   1965 Y (illegible) Bosfield   F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:02.3 0:31:07.8 10:01 39  48.5       8        F 35-39  
166   1908 Carson Tanner            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:07.0 0:31:08.9 10:02 14  44.0       9        M 13-14  
167   1621 Beth Hartzog             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:04.4 0:31:11.7 10:02 47  51.3       6        F 45-49  
168   1522 I. Chesney-Jordan        F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:36.4 0:31:12.2 10:03 12  52.8       6        F 11-12  
169   1521 Caroline Chesney         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:38.1 0:31:13.8 10:03 48  51.8       7        F 45-49  
170   1529 Jordan Cornwell          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:24.9 0:31:21.4 10:06 27  41.4       5        M 25-29  
171   1793 Z. Schaller              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:02.2 0:31:25.2 10:07 8   54.7       5        M 1-10   
172   1792 Amanda Schaller          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:02.4 0:31:25.6 10:07 37  47.6       9        F 35-39  
173   1531 Ryan Cotner              M      Warsaw             IN    US      0:31:27.3 0:31:27.3 10:07 32  41.6       9        M 30-34  
174   1429 B. Tanner                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:26.0 0:31:28.4 10:08 9   57.0       14       F 1-10   
175   1907 Steve Tanner             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:26.2 0:31:28.4 10:08 39  43.3       10       M 35-39  
176   1456 Elisabeth Anderson       F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:32.6 10:09 30  46.8       8        F 30-34  
177   1895 Rachele Jordan           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:47.8 0:31:34.4 10:10 42  48.6       4        F 40-44  
178   1507 Michelle Cambron         F      Ft. Wayne          IN    US      0:31:52.8 0:31:42.1 10:12 46  50.0       8        F 45-49  
179   1844 Buffy Thomas             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:52.0 0:31:42.9 10:12 48  51.0       9        F 45-49  
180   1584 Joe Galvan               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:22.8 0:31:43.0 10:13 25  40.9       6        M 25-29  
181   1594 Chelsey Gidley           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:53.7 0:31:44.7 10:13 24  46.5       5        F 20-24  
182   1714 Bret Miller              M      Harlan             IN    US      0:32:01.8 0:31:44.7 10:13 35  41.8       11       M 35-39  
183   1715 Dinah Miller             F      Harlan             IN    US      0:32:01.7 0:31:44.7 10:13 34  46.7       9        F 30-34  
184   1867 Makenzie Weber           F      Leo                IN    US      0:32:12.9 0:31:56.9 10:17 16  47.7       4        F 15-16  
185   1415 S. Shrock                F      Leo                IN    US      0:32:12.8 0:31:56.9 10:17 10  54.4       15       F 1-10   
186   1382 K. Luce                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:56.0 0:31:59.9 10:18 9   56.0       16       F 1-10   
187   1633 Vicki Holder             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:00.2 10:18 40  47.4       5        F 40-44  
188   1652 Mark Johnson             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:57.2 0:32:01.3 10:18 40  42.8       10       M 40-44  
189   1618 Carmen Hamilton          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:18.7 0:32:04.9 10:20 25  46.0       7        F 25-29  
190   1680 M. Kline                 F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:32:10.1 0:32:07.1 10:20 9   55.8       17       F 1-10   
191   1496 Sheryle Braaten          F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:32:10.1 0:32:07.5 10:20 57  55.7       3        F 55-59  
192   1836 Christine Sweeney        F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:23.9 0:32:16.2 10:23 69  64.5       1        F 65-69  
193   1858 Tia Vorndran             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:37.9 0:32:16.4 10:23 59  56.8       4        F 55-59  
194   1495 Amber Braaten            F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:32:19.6 0:32:17.5 10:24 27  45.7       8        F 25-29  
195   1731 Amanda Munger            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:05.4 0:32:18.0 10:24 31  45.7       10       F 30-34  
196   1801 Marshall Scott           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:06.0 0:32:23.1 10:25 23  40.1       3        M 20-24  
197   1582 April Gager              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:45.9 0:32:27.9 10:27 53  52.6       5        F 50-54  
198   1693 Kristen Lennart          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:12.4 0:32:28.4 10:27 31  45.5       11       F 30-34  
199   1744 Lacey Oberley            F      Grabill            IN    US      0:33:18.8 0:32:30.0 10:28 33  45.5       12       F 30-34  
200   1564 kylah Ewing              F      Columbia City      IN    US      0:33:22.6 0:32:30.1 10:28 27  45.4       9        F 25-29  
201   756  Anthony Clark            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:07.2 0:32:37.9 10:30 39  41.7       12       M 35-39  
202   757  Charlene Clark           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:07.2 0:32:38.1 10:30 35  45.6       10       F 35-39  
203   1397 L. Nighswander           F      Leo                IN    US      0:33:08.0 0:32:47.3 10:33 9   54.7       18       F 1-10   
204   1742 Benjamin Nighswander     M      Leo                IN    US      0:33:08.0 0:32:47.7 10:33 33  40.0       10       M 30-34  
205   1542 Diane Dickson            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:24.1 0:32:53.8 10:35 63  58.5       1        F 60-64  
206   1530 Lisa Cotner              F      Warsaw             IN    US      0:33:02.5 0:32:55.3 10:36 50  50.2       6        F 50-54  
207   1743 Jeff Norris              M      Carmel             IN    US      0:33:09.0 0:32:55.6 10:36 38  41.1       13       M 35-39  
208   1770 Sarah Rayle              F      Auburn             IN    US      0:33:43.4 0:32:56.3 10:36 54  52.4       7        F 50-54  
209   1556 Crista Elias             F      Churubusco         IN    US      0:33:28.0 0:33:06.2 10:39 37  45.2       11       F 35-39  
210   1548 Marsha Ebetino           F      New Haven          IN    US      0:33:16.7 0:33:06.5 10:39 53  51.6       8        F 50-54  
211   1902 emily disher             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:47.3 0:33:07.6 10:40 21  44.6       6        F 20-24  
212   1857 Dan Vorndran             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:29.5 0:33:08.6 10:40 59  47.8       8        M 55-59  
213   1493 Robert Boyd              M      Ossian             IN    US      0:33:37.9 0:33:08.9 10:40 30  39.3       11       M 30-34  
214   1543 Angie Dirr               F      Hudson             IN    US      0:33:26.1 0:33:11.8 10:41 40  45.7       6        F 40-44  
215   1780 Jason Robinson           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:19.9 0:33:13.2 10:42 43  42.1       11       M 40-44  
216   1664 D. Keirns                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:21.5 0:33:13.4 10:42 9   49.0       6        M 1-10   
217   1673 Anna Kinder              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:37.8 0:33:14.0 10:42 23  44.4       7        F 20-24  
218   1795 Matt Schiffeneder        M      Harlan             IN    US      0:33:22.7 0:33:15.7 10:42 37  40.3       14       M 35-39  
219   1665 Emily Keirns             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:24.2 0:33:15.8 10:42 43  46.5       7        F 40-44  
220   1777 Rachel Riley             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:24.0 0:33:16.0 10:42 39  45.3       12       F 35-39  
221   1788 Kathy Rowe               F      Fremont            IN    US      0:33:33.5 0:33:18.7 10:43 67  60.8       2        F 65-69  
222   1301 A. Aguilar               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:34:16.1 0:33:22.5 10:45 9   53.7       19       F 1-10   
223   1453 Delfino Aguilar          M      Butler             IN    US      0:34:16.5 0:33:23.4 10:45 42  41.6       12       M 40-44  
224   1452 H. Affholter             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:46.9 0:33:31.5 10:47 10  51.9       20       F 1-10   
225   1692 Heidi Lengacher          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:46.9 0:33:31.6 10:47 27  44.0       10       F 25-29  
226   1326 V. Crawford              F      Spencerville       IN    US      0:34:10.4 0:33:32.5 10:48 10  51.8       21       F 1-10   
227   1533 Marcia Crawford          F      Spencerville       IN    US      0:34:12.5 0:33:34.8 10:49 34  44.2       13       F 30-34  
228   1649 Jennifer Johnson         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:34:24.3 0:33:38.0 10:50 31  43.9       14       F 30-34  
229   1561 J. Embry                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:58.1 0:33:43.6 10:51 12  48.9       7        F 11-12  
230   1389 E. Miller                F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      0:33:58.2 0:33:43.6 10:51 9   53.2       22       F 1-10   
231   1359 R. Herman                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:34:01.1 0:33:46.6 10:52 9   53.1       23       F 1-10   
232   1888 Marta Zoller             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:34:08.1 0:33:55.9 10:55 61  55.3       2        F 60-64  
233   1640 Julia Hunnicutt          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:34:21.3 0:34:11.1 11:00 16  44.6       5        F 15-16  
234   1319 R. Campbell-Carpenter    F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      0:34:21.4 0:34:11.2 11:00 9   52.5       24       F 1-10   
235   1925 Rebecca Weavers          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:34:32.9 0:34:23.2 11:04 34  43.1       15       F 30-34  
236   1817 Robin Smallwood          F      Churubusco         IN    US      0:34:50.3 0:34:24.2 11:04 47  46.5       10       F 45-49  
237   1396 M. Nees                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:14.4 0:34:33.6 11:07 9   51.9       25       F 1-10   
238   1738 Stephanie Nees           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:14.4 0:34:33.9 11:08 35  43.0       13       F 35-39  
239   1432 B. Tienda                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:07.4 0:34:39.8 11:09 10  50.1       26       F 1-10   
240   1527 kevin cook               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:25.8 0:34:39.8 11:09 39  39.3       15       M 35-39  
241   1324 K. Cook                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:25.7 0:34:40.1 11:10 10  50.1       27       F 1-10   
242   1845 Sergio Tienda            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:07.6 0:34:40.2 11:10 35  38.3       16       M 35-39  
243   1440 C. Webster               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:22.7 0:34:45.8 11:11 9   51.6       28       F 1-10   
244   1818 C. Smith                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:34:50.2 0:34:46.8 11:12 12  47.4       8        F 11-12  
245   1868 Sarah Webster            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:24.6 0:34:46.9 11:12 40  43.6       8        F 40-44  
246   1358 C. Herendeen             F      Huntington         IN    US      0:35:35.7 0:34:47.9 11:12 8   53.4       29       F 1-10   
247   1479 Angie Becker             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:35.9 0:34:48.2 11:12 39  43.3       14       F 35-39  
248   1815 Sarah Sloss              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:06.5 0:34:50.0 11:13 32  42.4       16       F 30-34  
249   1477 Rebecca Beaubien         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:30.0 0:34:58.7 11:16 42  43.9       9        F 40-44  
250   1311 K. Beaubien              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:30.1 0:34:58.7 11:16 10  49.7       30       F 1-10   
251   1450 Diane Ackerman           F      Huntington         IN    US      0:35:13.1 0:35:02.8 11:17 56  50.5       5        F 55-59  
252   1830 Brenda Stephens          F      Angola             IN    US      0:35:20.2 0:35:05.1 11:18 46  45.2       11       F 45-49  
253   1610 Thor Granlund            M      Auburn             IN    US      0:35:20.5 0:35:05.3 11:18 47  41.1       15       M 45-49  
254   1678 Eric Kleinrichert        M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:29.1 0:35:08.6 11:19 50  42.0       5        M 50-54  
255   1426 L. Swihart               F      New Haven          IN    US      0:35:47.8 0:35:09.3 11:19 10  49.4       31       F 1-10   
256   1737 Dave Myre                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:07.3 0:35:12.2 11:20 37  38.1       17       M 35-39  
257   1367 N. Johnson               F      Leo                IN    US      0:35:44.0 0:35:12.9 11:20 9   50.9       32       F 1-10   
258   1779 Lillian Roberts          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:06.9 0:35:13.3 11:20 41  43.3       10       F 40-44  
259   1506 Jessica Callahan         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:50.4 0:35:14.6 11:21 41  43.3       11       F 40-44  
260   1485 Lydia Blaising           F      Leo                IN    US      0:35:48.7 0:35:18.2 11:22 31  41.8       17       F 30-34  
261   1545 Robert Downing           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:38.6 0:35:21.3 11:23 74  52.2       2        M 70-75  
262   1957 Noah Freimuth            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:06.9 0:35:21.9 11:23 19  36.7       4        M 17-19  
263   1960 Jessica Bundy            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:06.9 0:35:22.1 11:23 20  41.8       8        F 20-24  
264   1393 A. Mull                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:17.3 0:35:24.1 11:24 9   50.7       33       F 1-10   
265   1727 April Morrison           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:44.6 0:35:27.2 11:25 43  43.6       12       F 40-44  
266   1615 David Habecker           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:28.2 0:35:28.8 11:25 45  40.1       16       M 45-49  
267   1675 Roxanne Kingsbury        F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:40.0 0:35:28.9 11:25 63  54.3       3        F 60-64  
268   1353 L. Habecker              F      Fort Wayne         IA    US      0:36:28.5 0:35:29.0 11:25 8   52.3       34       F 1-10   
269   1566 Leah Fear                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:24.0 0:35:40.2 11:29 39  42.3       15       F 35-39  
270   1588 Marsha Gehring           F      Ossian             IN    US      0:35:51.2 0:35:42.9 11:30 63  53.9       4        F 60-64  
271   1816 Kevin Smallwood          M      Churubusco         IN    US      0:36:08.9 0:35:42.9 11:30 57  43.6       9        M 55-59  
272   1520 Erin Chapla              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:45.4 11:31 43  43.3       13       F 40-44  
273   1901 Alan Disher              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:26.0 0:35:46.3 11:31 54  42.5       6        M 50-54  
274   1938 I. Westropp              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:54.9 0:35:50.7 11:32 12  40.3       10       M 11-12  
275   1383 E. Mancia                F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      0:36:43.9 0:35:53.2 11:33 10  48.4       35       F 1-10   
276   1771 Izel Recinos             F      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:36:44.2 0:35:53.5 11:33 24  41.1       9        F 20-24  
277   1346 B. Fritzsche             F      New Haven          IN    US      0:36:37.2 0:35:55.9 11:34 8   51.7       36       F 1-10   
278   1968 Hunter Wilson            M      New Haven          IN    US      0:36:43.4 0:35:56.3 11:34 16  36.9       4        M 15-16  
279   1445 E. Wilson                F      New Haven          IN    US      0:36:43.5 0:35:56.6 11:34 10  48.4       37       F 1-10   
280   1921 Chantell Davis           F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      0:36:22.4 0:36:01.6 11:36 42  42.6       14       F 40-44  
281   1966 A. Herman                F      Leo                IN    US      0:36:18.8 0:36:02.2 11:36 11  46.9       9        F 11-12  
282   1824 M. Spieth                F      Leo                IN    US      0:36:40.3 0:36:05.7 11:37 9   49.7       38       F 1-10   
283   1380 A. Lewis                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:47.9 0:36:05.7 11:37 8   51.4       39       F 1-10   
284   1825 Zachary Spieth           M      Leo                IN    US      0:36:40.5 0:36:06.0 11:37 38  37.4       18       M 35-39  
285   1869 Tracy Weichselfelder     F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:24.0 0:36:11.7 11:39 53  47.2       9        F 50-54  
286   1422 L. Stine                 F      Fortwayne          IN    US      0:36:36.7 0:36:13.8 11:40 11  46.6       10       F 11-12  
287   1823 Kristen Spiegel          F      Huntington         IN    US      0:36:38.9 0:36:13.9 11:40 36  41.1       16       F 35-39  
288   1502 Kate Brubaker            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:37:05.7 0:36:16.0 11:40 47  44.1       12       F 45-49  
289   1644 Ellie Isch               F      Bluffton           IN    US      0:36:37.8 0:36:19.8 11:42 14  43.4       9        F 13-14  
290   1645 Maddie Isch              F      Bluffton           IN    US      0:36:37.8 0:36:20.0 11:42 17  41.3       3        F 17-19  
291   1593 Lora Gettys              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:37:07.9 0:36:21.8 11:42 65  54.3       3        F 65-69  
292   1306 K. Baca                  F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      0:37:14.8 0:36:24.1 11:43 10  47.8       40       F 1-10   
293   1608 Tina Grady               F      New Haven          IN    US      0:36:35.5 0:36:24.5 11:43 49  44.9       13       F 45-49  
294   1462 Casondra Baca            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:37:15.6 0:36:24.9 11:43 32  40.6       18       F 30-34  
295   1671 Jennifer Kieffer         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:46.7 0:36:30.4 11:45 38  41.1       17       F 35-39  
296   1338 E. Elzey                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:37:23.6 0:36:32.0 11:46 10  47.6       41       F 1-10   
297   1560 Amy Elzey                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:37:24.2 0:36:32.9 11:46 38  41.1       18       F 35-39  
298   1457 Zachary Anderson         M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:37:03.2 0:36:34.1 11:46 35  36.3       19       M 35-39  
299   1630 Bev Hoban                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:37:03.8 0:36:43.8 11:49 66  54.5       4        F 65-69  
300   1758 Angela Pulfer            F      Auburn             IN    US      0:37:12.7 0:36:49.1 11:51 40  41.2       15       F 40-44  
301   1829 james stapel             M      Columbia City      IN    US      0:37:56.9 0:37:04.3 11:56 69  46.6       4        M 65-69  
302   1647 Tabatha Jackson          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:37:17.9 0:37:06.8 11:57 50  44.5       10       F 50-54  
303   1841 Stacey Taylor            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:37:54.9 0:37:07.5 11:57 45  42.3       14       F 45-49  
304   1629 MEGAN HILTY              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:37:55.0 0:37:07.8 11:57 31  39.8       19       F 30-34  
305   1433 R. Till                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:05.5 0:37:18.7 12:01 9   48.1       42       F 1-10   
306   1847 Christopher Till         M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:05.4 0:37:18.8 12:01 41  37.0       13       M 40-44  
307   1676 Mike Kjergaard           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:06.4 0:37:21.4 12:01 52  40.1       7        M 50-54  
308   1620 Dick Harnly              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:27.2 0:37:22.3 12:02 79  54.2       1        M 76-99  
309   1811 Jager Simkins            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:18.9 0:37:23.9 12:02 14  36.6       10       M 13-14  
310   1305 S. Amstutz               F      Spencerville       IN    US      0:37:57.4 0:37:25.9 12:03 9   47.9       43       F 1-10   
311   1455 Sara Amstutz             F      Spencerville       IN    US      0:37:57.8 0:37:26.2 12:03 44  41.6       16       F 40-44  
312   1443 F. Wieland               F      Leo                IN    US      0:38:02.7 0:37:28.6 12:04 9   47.9       44       F 1-10   
313   1944 Missy Howard             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:02.6 0:37:28.6 12:04 37  39.9       19       F 35-39  
314   1873 Jerry Whitaker           M      Brownsburg         IN    US      0:38:02.1 0:37:29.1 12:04 27  34.6       7        M 25-29  
315   1757 Larry Piano              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:02.2 0:37:29.4 12:04 69  46.1       5        M 65-69  
316   1328 A. Daugherty             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:37:58.3 0:37:34.0 12:05 8   49.4       45       F 1-10   
317   833  Kimberly Hartman         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:03.0 0:37:38.5 12:07 44  41.4       17       F 40-44  
318   1684 Edmund Kos               M      New Haven          IN    US      0:37:59.8 0:37:38.9 12:07 58  41.7       10       M 55-59  
319   1920 Dmitri Gholston          M      Ft Wayne                         0:38:04.6 0:37:40.9 12:08 27  34.5       8        M 25-29  
320   1394 S. Muncie                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:55.5 0:37:54.1 12:12 9   47.3       46       F 1-10   
321   1599 Jim Glick                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:55.4 0:37:54.2 12:12 55  40.5       11       M 55-59  
322   1954 Candace Hamman           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:09.6 0:37:55.2 12:12 42  40.5       18       F 40-44  
323   1476 Dana Bayne               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:23.3 0:37:58.3 12:13 34  39.1       20       F 30-34  
324   1348 L. Garrison              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:23.3 0:37:58.4 12:13 9   47.2       47       F 1-10   
325   1425 C. Summers               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:59.8 0:37:59.8 12:14 9   47.2       48       F 1-10   
326   1972 Kimberly Summers         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:59.8 0:38:00.0 12:14 48  42.5       15       F 45-49  
327   1604 Jessica Gondell          F      Huntertown         IN    US      0:38:14.2 0:38:02.9 12:15 25  38.8       11       F 25-29  
328   1806 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:39:01.4 0:38:09.1 12:17 44  40.8       19       F 40-44  
329   1641 Kathleen Hunnicutt       F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:30.5 0:38:09.4 12:17 48  42.4       16       F 45-49  
330   1740 Brooke Newsom            F      Bluffton           IN    US      0:38:37.3 0:38:10.9 12:17 38  39.3       20       F 35-39  
331   1336 A. Eilers                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:09.7 0:38:13.0 12:18 9   46.9       49       F 1-10   
332   1555 Kent Eilers              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:10.4 0:38:13.2 12:18 42  36.4       14       M 40-44  
333   1423 C. Stoller               F      Fort Wayne                       0:38:31.1 0:38:16.7 12:19 9   46.8       50       F 1-10   
334   1461 E. Aylward               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:31.1 0:38:17.1 12:19 12  43.1       11       F 11-12  
335   1891 E. Bruns                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:23.9 0:38:21.1 12:21 11  44.1       12       F 11-12  
336   1813 chocca simmons           F      Churubusco         IN    US      0:38:48.4 0:38:23.4 12:21 33  38.6       21       F 30-34  
337   1694 Rachel Lewis             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:09.9 0:38:27.7 12:23 42  39.9       20       F 40-44  
338   1870 Jamie Weidner            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:58.0 0:38:29.0 12:23 27  38.4       12       F 25-29  
339   1718 Marilyn Miller           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:05.6 0:38:35.3 12:25 53  44.3       11       F 50-54  
340   1352 A. Gregory               F      Huntertown         IN    US      0:39:20.8 0:38:39.5 12:27 9   46.4       51       F 1-10   
341   1612 robert gregory           M      Huntertown         IN    US      0:39:21.2 0:38:40.1 12:27 41  35.7       15       M 40-44  
342   1631 Jacob Hoban              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:02.0 0:38:41.7 12:27 15  34.8       5        M 15-16  
343   1980 Betty Nelson             F      Columbia City      IN    US      0:38:48.2 0:38:42.2 12:27 71  55.3       1        F 70-75  
344   1532 Chesley Coughlin         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:33.5 0:38:44.9 12:28 25  38.1       13       F 25-29  
345   1377 L. Larkin                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:33.7 0:38:45.5 12:29 8   47.9       52       F 1-10   
346   1381 A. Low                   F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:23.3 0:38:48.3 12:29 10  44.8       53       F 1-10   
347   1697 Christopher Low          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:23.9 0:38:49.1 12:30 37  34.6       20       M 35-39  
348   1782 Jennifer Robinson        F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:36.0 0:38:52.3 12:31 45  40.4       17       F 45-49  
349   1089 R. Lamberty              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:51.7 0:38:55.0 12:32 10  44.7       54       F 1-10   
350   1725 bruce montgomery         M      New Haven          IN    US      0:39:34.3 0:38:57.0 12:32 69  44.4       6        M 65-69  
351   1472 Leslie Basinger          F      Churubusco         IN    US      0:39:32.2 0:39:22.1 12:40 43  39.3       21       F 40-44  
352   1482 David Biglands           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:40:18.9 0:39:25.4 12:41 75  47.6       3        M 70-75  
353   1807 Kailyn Sherburne         F      Fremont            IN    US      0:40:06.1 0:39:26.5 12:42 22  37.4       10       F 20-24  
354   1808 Teresa Sherburne         F      Fremont            IN    US      0:40:06.8 0:39:26.9 12:42 54  43.8       12       F 50-54  
355   1719 Sara Miller              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:54.6 0:39:27.8 12:42 29  37.4       14       F 25-29  
356   1372 J. Lancaster             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:54.6 0:39:28.0 12:42 10  44.0       55       F 1-10   
357   1579 Joshua Fritzsche         M      New Haven          IN    US      0:40:12.8 0:39:30.8 12:43 43  35.4       16       M 40-44  
358   1635 Pedro Horta              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:40:21.6 0:39:31.5 12:43 42  35.2       17       M 40-44  
359   1962 M. Horta                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:40:21.7 0:39:31.8 12:43 10  44.0       56       F 1-10   
360   1498 Amanda Brostek           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:40:15.0 0:39:35.3 12:45 26  37.3       15       F 25-29  
361   1362 E. Hutt                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:40:22.8 0:39:41.4 12:46 9   45.2       57       F 1-10   
362   1642 Kim Hutt                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:40:23.3 0:39:41.8 12:47 37  37.7       21       F 35-39  
363   1651 Laura Johnson            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:53.9 0:39:44.1 12:47 50  41.6       13       F 50-54  
364   1488 Annie Bobilya            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:40:00.8 0:39:44.3 12:47 63  48.4       5        F 60-64  
365   1906 Sara Swihart             F      New Haven          IN    US      0:40:45.9 0:40:06.5 12:55 34  37.0       22       F 30-34  
366   1636 Gloria Hough             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:40:36.3 0:40:17.5 12:58 50  41.0       14       F 50-54  
367   1674 JOSEPH KINDER            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:41:23.2 0:40:18.3 12:58 61  39.9       6        M 60-64  
368   1855 Mark Vincenti            M      Huntington         IN    US      0:41:13.8 0:40:26.5 13:01 40  33.9       18       M 40-44  
369   1436 A. Vincenti              F      Huntington         IN    US      0:41:13.4 0:40:26.9 13:01 9   44.3       58       F 1-10   
370   1463 Brandy Baker             F      Hoagland           IN    US      0:41:05.7 0:40:27.6 13:01 41  37.7       22       F 40-44  
371   1534 Jessica Crill            F      Spencerville       IN    US      0:41:18.4 0:40:32.2 13:03 28  36.4       16       F 25-29  
372   1590 Erin Gerber              F      Ossian             IN    US      0:40:43.2 0:40:35.2 13:04 52  41.6       15       F 50-54  
373   1871 Bill Wentz               M      Ossian             IN    US      0:40:43.3 0:40:35.3 13:04 38  33.3       21       M 35-39  
374   1900 C. Satter                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:41:02.2 0:40:38.3 13:05 9   44.1       59       F 1-10   
375   1511 Colleen Carpenter        F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:41:03.9 0:40:42.1 13:06 49  40.2       18       F 45-49  
376   1402 E. Piano                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:41:15.9 0:40:42.1 13:06 10  42.7       60       F 1-10   
377   1700 Gina Ludlow              F      Brownsburg         IN    US      0:41:15.9 0:40:42.1 13:06 35  36.5       22       F 35-39  
378   764  Natalie Cook             F      New Haven          IN    US      0:41:06.4 0:40:54.4 13:10 25  36.1       17       F 25-29  
379   1523 T. Chesney-Jordan        F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:41:23.0 0:40:59.4 13:12 10  42.4       61       F 1-10   
380   1657 Mark Jordan              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:41:24.3 0:40:59.8 13:12 47  35.2       17       M 45-49  
381   1583 Kristen Gallmeyer        F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:41:36.8 0:41:01.6 13:12 29  36.0       18       F 25-29  
382   1632 Erica Hockemeyer         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:00.2 0:41:02.0 13:12 42  37.4       23       F 40-44  
383   1341 L. Finley                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:01.1 0:41:03.5 13:13 9   43.7       62       F 1-10   
384   1748 Mary Osbun               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:06.6 0:41:03.9 13:13 66  48.7       5        F 65-69  
385   1559 katherine elrod          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:41:45.7 0:41:06.5 13:14 29  35.9       19       F 25-29  
386   1726 John Morimanno           M      Garrett            IN    US      0:41:21.1 0:41:07.1 13:14 43  34.0       19       M 40-44  
387   1812 Kristie Simkins          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:00.1 0:41:07.1 13:14 39  36.7       23       F 35-39  
388   1343 A. Fish                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:09.5 0:41:09.4 13:15 7   46.9       63       F 1-10   
389   1602 Melinda Godfrey          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:41:12.9 0:41:09.9 13:15 45  38.2       19       F 45-49  
390   1848 Laura Tio                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:01.8 0:41:16.3 13:17 37  36.3       24       F 35-39  
391   1434 C. Tio                   F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:01.9 0:41:16.3 13:17 8   45.0       64       F 1-10   
392   1573 Chris Fish               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:16.1 0:41:16.8 13:17 43  33.9       20       M 40-44  
393   1581 Marlene Fudge            F      Rushville          IN    US      0:41:40.6 0:41:28.6 13:21 71  51.6       2        F 70-75  
394   1513 ANA CARRANZA             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:08.6 0:41:30.3 13:22 32  35.6       23       F 30-34  
395   1514 J. CARRANZA              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:09.0 0:41:30.8 13:22 11  40.7       13       F 11-12  
396   1448 S. Wirtz                 F      Leo                IN    US      0:42:10.3 0:41:37.6 13:24 10  41.8       65       F 1-10   
397   1308 G. Barfield              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:36.1 0:41:42.2 13:25 9   43.0       66       F 1-10   
398   1876 Danielle Wirtz           F      Leo                IN    US      0:42:18.3 0:41:45.8 13:27 42  36.8       24       F 40-44  
399   1654 Andy Johnston            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:22.6 0:41:47.9 13:27 31  31.2       12       M 30-34  
400   1755 Lauren Petrill           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:22.6 0:41:48.4 13:27 25  35.3       20       F 25-29  
401   1754 Steve Perez              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:17.5 0:41:56.9 13:30 60  38.1       7        M 60-64  
402   1685 janis krick              F      Ossian             IN    US      0:42:18.4 0:41:57.8 13:30 66  47.7       6        F 65-69  
403   1791 Al Scagnoli              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:16.9 0:41:57.8 13:30 64  39.4       8        M 60-64  
404   1970 L. Tennant               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:49.6 0:41:59.4 13:31 11  40.2       14       F 11-12  
405   1354 M. Haeft                 F      Huntington         IN    US      0:42:51.8 0:42:02.5 13:32 10  41.3       67       F 1-10   
406   1963 Brandi Haeft             F      Huntington         IN    US      0:42:54.7 0:42:05.6 13:33 31  35.1       24       F 30-34  
407   1849 Alexandra Trevino        F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:43:02.0 0:42:11.9 13:35 32  35.0       25       F 30-34  
408   1549 Jamie Edmunds            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:43:01.2 0:42:12.3 13:35 27  35.0       21       F 25-29  
409   1391 Yazmeine Minton          F      New Haven          IN    US      0:42:26.2 0:42:13.6 13:35 14  37.4       10       F 13-14  
410   1702 Hannah Manges            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:43.9 0:42:15.4 13:36 27  34.9       22       F 25-29  
411   1312 H. Bloom                 F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      0:42:44.1 0:42:15.5 13:36 8   43.9       68       F 1-10   
412   1351 A. Greene                F      Fort Wayne                       0:42:36.9 0:42:17.0 13:37 9   42.4       69       F 1-10   
413   1961 L. Webster               F                                       0:42:36.9 0:42:17.4 13:37 9   42.4       70       F 1-10   
414   1408 A. Robinson              F      Fort Wayne                       0:43:01.6 0:42:19.8 13:37 10  41.1       71       F 1-10   
415   1363 A. Itt                   F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:42:44.6 0:42:20.6 13:38 10  41.1       72       F 1-10   
416   1544 Patrick Donahue          M      Albion             IN    US      0:42:44.6 0:42:20.8 13:38 43  33.1       21       M 40-44  
417   1323 Z. Clouser               F      Fort Wayne                       0:42:49.3 0:42:39.8 13:44 10  40.7       73       F 1-10   
418   1474 Tiffany Battrick         F      Churubusco         IN    US      0:43:12.6 0:42:46.4 13:46 34  34.7       26       F 30-34  
419   1803 Erin Seewald             F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:43:20.3 0:42:49.7 13:47 43  36.1       25       F 40-44  
420   1710 Beverly Metzger          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:43:42.0 0:42:52.2 13:48 55  40.7       6        F 55-59  
421   1797 B. Schorey               F      New Haven          IN    US      0:43:21.0 0:42:56.9 13:49 6   46.8       74       F 1-10   
422   1798 Dan Schorey              M      New Haven          IN    US      0:43:23.8 0:42:59.5 13:50 36  31.0       22       M 35-39  
423   1404 A. Rahall                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:43:59.0 0:43:00.0 13:50 10  40.4       75       F 1-10   
424   1497 Melissa Branam           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:43:59.0 0:43:00.1 13:50 40  35.3       26       F 40-44  
425   1515 Lyandra Case             F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:43:20.4 0:43:05.5 13:52 33  34.3       27       F 30-34  
426   1023 Susan Tauscher           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:43:57.3 0:43:12.9 13:55 49  37.8       20       F 45-49  
427   1832 Krystal Stratton Schorey F      New Haven          IN    US      0:43:20.8 0:43:20.8 13:57 35  34.3       25       F 35-39  
428   1703 Missy Mante              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:43:53.8 0:43:23.8 13:58 48  37.3       21       F 45-49  
429   1378 M. Lauer                 F      Fort Wayne                       0:43:51.9 0:43:24.5 13:58 9   41.3       76       F 1-10   
430   1327 T. Dancer                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:43:52.2 0:43:24.6 13:58 10  40.0       77       F 1-10   
431   1690 Jina Lauer               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:43:52.3 0:43:25.1 13:59 35  34.2       26       F 35-39  
432   1655 leonard johnston         M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:43:51.2 0:43:38.8 14:03 85  54.6       2        M 76-99  
433   1778 Danial Roberts           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:44:33.9 0:43:39.6 14:03 39  31.2       23       M 35-39  
434   1407 P. Roberts               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:44:33.6 0:43:39.8 14:03 9   41.1       78       F 1-10   
435   1416 E. Smallwood             F      Huntington         IN    US      0:44:34.3 0:43:45.0 14:05 9   41.0       79       F 1-10   
436   1839 Brooke Swope             F      Huntington         IN    US      0:44:34.3 0:43:45.1 14:05 28  33.8       23       F 25-29  
437   1392 Yevonna Minton           F      New Haven          IN    US      0:43:59.8 0:43:47.2 14:06 13  36.8       11       F 13-14  
438   1390 Y. Minton                F      New Haven          IN    US      0:44:06.2 0:43:53.4 14:08 10  39.6       80       F 1-10   
439   1648 Jason Jadan              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:44:53.0 0:43:59.6 14:10 39  31.0       24       M 35-39  
440   1899 Bonnie Heredia           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:44:17.4 0:43:59.8 14:10 37  34.0       27       F 35-39  
441   1946 Don Whitney              M      Huntington         IN    US      0:44:46.9 0:43:59.9 14:10 29  29.5       9        M 25-29  
442   1442 S. Whitney               F      Huntington         IN    US      0:44:47.0 0:44:00.5 14:10 8   42.2       81       F 1-10   
443   1344 M. Fish                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:45:05.2 0:44:04.6 14:11 6   45.6       82       F 1-10   
444   1572 Amy Fish                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:45:05.2 0:44:04.6 14:11 40  34.4       27       F 40-44  
445   1406 M. Richards              F      Leo                IN    US      0:44:54.8 0:44:21.3 14:17 10  39.2       83       F 1-10   
446   1831 Pat Stoffer-Muncie       F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:44:51.7 0:44:21.5 14:17 71  48.2       3        F 70-75  
447   1403 S. Poper                 F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      0:44:44.6 0:44:24.9 14:18 10  39.1       84       F 1-10   
448   1553 Sharon Ehinger           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:44:54.9 0:44:27.9 14:19 43  34.8       28       F 40-44  
449   1446 T. Wilson                F      New Haven          IN    US      0:45:38.9 0:44:51.1 14:26 11  37.7       15       F 11-12  
450   1967 Janetta Wilson           F      New Haven          IN    US      0:45:38.8 0:44:51.2 14:26 41  34.0       29       F 40-44  
451   1669 Dan Kieffer              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:45:15.7 0:44:58.9 14:29 40  30.5       22       M 40-44  
452   1580 Kristal Fritzsche        F      New Haven          IN    US      0:45:48.6 0:45:07.0 14:31 39  33.4       28       F 35-39  
453   1519 Caylee Chalk             F      Roanoke            IN    US      0:45:58.1 0:45:09.8 14:32 14  34.9       12       F 13-14  
454   1773 Annette Reifsteck        F      Roanoke            IN    US      0:45:58.1 0:45:09.8 14:32 59  40.6       7        F 55-59  
455   1893 Tiffany Henderson        F      Huntington         IN    US      0:46:00.0 0:45:15.2 14:34 37  33.1       29       F 35-39  
456   1412 A. Saylor                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:00.1 0:45:16.4 14:34 11  37.3       16       F 11-12  
457   1790 Jill Saylor              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:00.7 0:45:17.2 14:35 40  33.5       30       F 40-44  
458   1619 Joseph Hampton           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:10.7 0:45:19.7 14:35 39  30.0       25       M 35-39  
459   1355 J. Hampton               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:10.9 0:45:19.9 14:35 9   39.6       85       F 1-10   
460   1909 Jean Hartley             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:45:38.2 0:45:22.7 14:36 55  38.5       8        F 55-59  
461   1400 E. Overmann              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:21.1 0:45:23.9 14:37 9   39.5       86       F 1-10   
462   1749 Julia Overmann           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:23.8 0:45:26.0 14:37 45  34.6       22       F 45-49  
463   1357 L. Hepler                F      Leo                IN    US      0:46:04.4 0:45:30.9 14:39 10  38.2       87       F 1-10   
464   1625 Stuart Hepler            M      Leo                IN    US      0:46:05.0 0:45:31.4 14:39 38  29.7       26       M 35-39  
465   1518 Colleen Caylor           F      Ossian             IN    US      0:46:17.8 0:45:37.4 14:41 15  34.0       6        F 15-16  
466   1331 K. Deverell              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:47.0 0:45:49.0 14:45 10  37.9       88       F 1-10   
467   1540 Karen Deverell           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:49.5 0:45:51.5 14:46 44  34.0       31       F 40-44  
468   1388 G. McDunnough Voliva     F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:24.5 0:46:02.0 14:49 9   39.0       89       F 1-10   
469   1971 Jennifer McDunnough      F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:24.5 0:46:02.3 14:49 48  35.1       23       F 45-49  
470   1683 Anna Koralewski          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:48.0 0:46:03.3 14:49 42  33.3       32       F 40-44  
471   1467 Jami Barnes              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:47.9 0:46:03.7 14:50 44  33.8       33       F 40-44  
472   1321 L. Carpenter             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:30.2 0:46:23.0 14:56 9   38.7       90       F 1-10   
473   1510 Brett Carpenter          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:30.6 0:46:23.4 14:56 49  31.5       18       M 45-49  
474   1325 E. Copp                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:52.7 0:46:24.5 14:56 9   38.6       91       F 1-10   
475   1597 Rachel Gillespie         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:52.7 0:46:25.1 14:56 50  35.6       16       F 50-54  
476   1576 Adam Fox                 M      fort wayne         IN    US      0:46:58.4 0:46:30.8 14:58 34  28.4       13       M 30-34  
477   1783 Camy Rodenbeck           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:51.1 0:46:31.6 14:59 43  33.2       34       F 40-44  
478   1819 Kari Smith               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:51.2 0:46:32.2 14:59 47  34.4       24       F 45-49  
479   1318 M. Busche                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:47:32.4 0:46:39.9 15:01 9   38.4       92       F 1-10   
480   1766 A. Rathbun               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:47:33.6 0:46:42.1 15:02 12  35.3       17       F 11-12  
481   1768 Jason Rathbun            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:47:37.1 0:46:45.1 15:03 39  29.1       27       M 35-39  
482   1821 Ellen Sorg               F      Hoagland           IN    US      0:47:05.3 0:46:49.7 15:04 54  36.9       17       F 50-54  
483   1679 Denine Kleman            F      Temperance         MI    US      0:47:18.1 0:46:51.9 15:05 58  38.6       9        F 55-59  
484   1772 dave reichwage           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:47:00.9 0:46:54.3 15:06 71  37.7       4        M 70-75  
485   1887 John Zimmerman           M      Ossian             IN    US      0:47:48.8 0:46:55.6 15:06 55  32.7       12       M 55-59  
486   1609 Greta Graebner           F      New Haven          IN    US      0:47:00.5 0:46:56.2 15:06 50  35.2       18       F 50-54  
487   1904 Tonsha Dufor             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:47:06.2 0:46:57.4 15:07 46  33.8       25       F 45-49  
488   1979 Kim Harding              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:47:19.1 0:47:00.7 15:08 46  33.7       26       F 45-49  
489   1878 Kim Wolf                 F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:47:27.3 0:47:06.3 15:10 46  33.6       27       F 45-49  
490   1877 Brandon Wolf             M      fort wayne         IN    US      0:47:27.8 0:47:06.4 15:10 13  29.8       11       M 13-14  
491   1535 Isaac Crooks             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:47:34.3 0:47:20.6 15:14 16  28.0       6        M 15-16  
492   1682 Joshua Koontz            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:47:20.7 0:47:20.7 15:14 37  28.3       28       M 35-39  
493   1361 L. Hoyle                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:47:36.0 0:47:22.3 15:15 11  35.7       93       F 1-10   
494   1439 L. Wagner                F      Grabill            IN    US      0:48:28.2 0:47:32.9 15:18 10  36.6       94       F 1-10   
495   1913 Sydney Heidenreich       F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:48:29.5 0:47:36.5 15:19 20  31.0       11       F 20-24  
496   1489 Ana Boman                F      Auburn             IN    US      0:47:59.3 0:47:42.8 15:21 54  36.2       19       F 50-54  
497   1337 E. Elkins                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:48:27.9 0:47:45.0 15:22 10  36.4       95       F 1-10   
498   1558 Kelley Elkins            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:48:28.1 0:47:45.1 15:22 29  30.9       24       F 25-29  
499   1786 Mary Roush               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:48:27.3 0:47:58.5 15:26 46  33.0       28       F 45-49  
500   1431 K. Taylor                F      Fort Wayne                       0:48:41.1 0:47:58.6 15:27 10  36.2       96       F 1-10   
501   1342 L. Firestine             F      Fort Wane          IN    US      0:48:27.5 0:47:59.3 15:27 9   37.4       97       F 1-10   
502   1441 A. White                 F      Fort Wayne                       0:48:44.3 0:48:01.0 15:27 9   37.3       98       F 1-10   
503   1373 N. Lane                  F      Fort Wayne                       0:48:45.6 0:48:02.3 15:28 9   37.3       99       F 1-10   
504   1688 Aaron Lane               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:48:46.5 0:48:03.4 15:28 33  27.3       14       M 30-34  
505   1339 C. Ervin                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:49:08.5 0:48:07.3 15:29 8   38.6       100      F 1-10   
506   1563 Ken Ervin                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:49:09.0 0:48:07.8 15:29 39  28.3       29       M 35-39  
507   1428 S. Swing                 F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      0:49:07.3 0:48:32.2 15:37 10  35.8       101      F 1-10   
508   1689 Laura Larkin             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:49:28.9 0:48:40.6 15:40 32  30.4       28       F 30-34  
509   1376 C. Larkin                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:49:29.2 0:48:40.8 15:40 8   38.1       102      F 1-10   
510   1837 Chad Swing               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:49:18.1 0:48:42.3 15:41 41  28.3       23       M 40-44  
511   1369 A. Kesith                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:49:17.8 0:48:42.8 15:41 9   36.8       103      F 1-10   
512   1668 Catherine Kesith         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:49:24.5 0:48:48.6 15:43 30  30.3       29       F 30-34  
513   1571 Vicki Fiechter           F      Bluffton           IN    US      0:49:42.4 0:49:00.2 15:46 57  36.5       10       F 55-59  
514   1729 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:49:51.5 0:49:08.2 15:49 44  31.7       35       F 40-44  
515   1375 Z. Lanier                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:49:17.9 0:49:15.2 15:51 9   36.4       104      F 1-10   
516   1374 T. Lanier                F      Fort Wayne                       0:49:18.9 0:49:16.1 15:51 9   36.4       105      F 1-10   
517   1842 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:50:15.7 0:49:26.5 15:55 14  31.9       13       F 13-14  
518   1890 T. Whaley                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:50:12.8 0:49:26.8 15:55 9   36.3       106      F 1-10   
519   1889 Karlye Whaley            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:50:12.9 0:49:26.9 15:55 37  30.3       30       F 35-39  
520   1713 Katy Milledge            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:50:29.0 0:49:39.9 15:59 46  31.9       29       F 45-49  
521   1487 Shannon Blinn            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:50:29.0 0:49:39.9 15:59 45  31.6       30       F 45-49  
522   1330 J. Davis                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:50:07.5 0:49:40.6 15:59 10  35.0       107      F 1-10   
523   1916 Kimberly James           F      Ft Wayne                         0:50:07.7 0:49:42.3 16:00 43  31.1       36       F 40-44  
524   1650 Kimberley Johnson        F      Leo                IN    US      0:50:08.1 0:49:54.0 16:04 54  34.6       20       F 50-54  
525   1653 Patsy Johnson            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:50:25.0 0:49:56.3 16:04 47  32.0       31       F 45-49  
526   1384 S. McCague               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:50:25.6 0:50:04.3 16:07 9   35.8       108      F 1-10   
527   1464 Kristi Baker             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:10.5 0:50:17.0 16:11 52  33.6       21       F 50-54  
528   1750 Linda Oxenrider          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:50:46.6 0:50:27.1 16:14 71  42.4       4        F 70-75  
529   1539 M. Dawkins               F      Butler             IN    US      0:51:22.5 0:50:27.4 16:14 7   38.2       109      F 1-10   
530   1538 Holly Dawkins            F      Butler             IN    US      0:51:23.8 0:50:28.6 16:15 40  30.0       37       F 40-44  
531   1322 E. Clements              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:11.6 0:50:31.1 16:16 9   35.5       110      F 1-10   
532   1437 J. Volz                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:07.2 0:50:32.9 16:16 8   36.7       111      F 1-10   
533   1856 Beth Volz                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:07.3 0:50:33.2 16:16 34  29.3       30       F 30-34  
534   1923 Tracy Yost               F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      0:51:14.1 0:50:33.5 16:16 41  30.2       38       F 40-44  
535   1623 S. Heinzerling           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:38.7 0:50:36.9 16:17 10  34.3       112      F 1-10   
536   1624 Trisha Heinzerling       F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:40.7 0:50:39.0 16:18 38  29.6       31       F 35-39  
537   1767 Amanda Rathbun           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:46.4 0:50:54.5 16:23 40  29.8       39       F 40-44  
538   1405 L. Rathbun               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:46.4 0:50:54.7 16:23 9   35.2       113      F 1-10   
539   1570 Sandy Fiechter           F      Bluffton           IN    US      0:51:22.8 0:51:02.5 16:26 67  39.7       7        F 65-69  
540   1387 G. McCoy                 F      Leo                IN    US      0:51:49.9 0:51:10.6 16:28 10  34.0       114      F 1-10   
541   1809 JIM SHOVLIN              M      New HavenNEW HAVEN IN    US      0:51:50.0 0:51:10.6 16:28 59  30.9       13       M 55-59  
542   1687 Jennie Lamberty          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:52:10.3 0:51:13.3 16:29 41  29.8       40       F 40-44  
543   1882 Marcos Zepeda            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:28.3 0:51:14.6 16:30 30  25.4       15       M 30-34  
544   1470 I. Barron-Alvarenga      F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:28.1 0:51:15.0 16:30 7   37.6       115      F 1-10   
545   1399 T. Oldham                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:47.3 0:51:42.1 16:38 9   34.7       116      F 1-10   
546   1746 Diamon Oldham            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:58.1 0:51:52.6 16:42 29  28.5       25       F 25-29  
547   1516 Benjamin Castillo        M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:52:53.3 0:51:59.1 16:44 49  28.1       19       M 45-49  
548   1386 J. McCord                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:52:28.5 0:52:06.1 16:46 11  32.4       18       F 11-12  
549   1886 Aubrey Zimmerman         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:52:28.7 0:52:06.2 16:46 22  28.3       12       F 20-24  
550   1955 Terry Hawk               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:52:30.5 0:52:08.9 16:47 58  34.7       11       F 55-59  
551   1926 Doug Johnston            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:52:56.7 0:52:24.8 16:52 60  30.5       9        M 60-64  
552   1924 Olivia Johnston          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:52:56.6 0:52:24.9 16:52 27  28.2       26       F 25-29  
553   1686 GEORGIA KUHNS            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:53:37.7 0:52:41.6 16:58 75  43.0       5        F 70-75  
554   1860 Tammy Wagner             F      Grabill            IN    US      0:53:44.6 0:52:49.6 17:00 39  28.6       32       F 35-39  
555   1447 P. Winningham            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:54:11.8 0:53:15.4 17:08 10  32.6       117      F 1-10   
556   1929 Terri Cardelli           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:53:47.3 0:53:27.2 17:12 46  29.7       32       F 45-49  
557   1302 M. Aguilar               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:54:27.7 0:53:31.1 17:14 10  32.5       118      F 1-10   
558   1517 Sandra Castillo          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:54:27.7 0:53:31.8 17:14 41  28.5       41       F 40-44  
559   1565 Kristoria Faor           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:54:25.9 0:54:16.5 17:28 47  29.5       33       F 45-49  
560   1927 Emily Everett            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:54:26.4 0:54:17.1 17:28 30  27.2       31       F 30-34  
561   1677 Tracy Kjergaard          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:55:15.4 0:54:30.2 17:33 52  31.0       22       F 50-54  
562   1752 Amanda Pascute           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:55:15.1 0:54:30.4 17:33 33  27.2       32       F 30-34  
563   1417 K. Smith                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:55:12.4 0:54:43.1 17:37 9   32.8       119      F 1-10   
564   1838 Delicia Switzer          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:55:12.6 0:54:43.2 17:37 38  27.4       33       F 35-39  
565   1796 Lori Schmidt             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:55:12.6 0:54:44.4 17:37 53  31.2       23       F 50-54  
566   1550 jennifer edwards         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:55:11.1 0:54:55.2 17:41 36  27.1       34       F 35-39  
567   1827 Tina Sproat              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:55:11.5 0:54:55.6 17:41 52  30.7       24       F 50-54  
568   1863 Maureen Watson           F      New Haven          IN    US      0:55:06.7 0:54:55.9 17:41 60  33.7       6        F 60-64  
569   1707 David McCallister        M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:55:31.3 0:55:00.3 17:42 67  30.8       7        M 65-69  
570   1785 Carolyn Rothermel        F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:55:31.4 0:55:00.3 17:42 59  33.3       12       F 55-59  
571   1313 L. Bopp                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:56:06.3 0:55:14.5 17:47 10  31.5       120      F 1-10   
572   1480 Jennifer Berning         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:55:32.4 0:55:18.1 17:48 35  26.9       35       F 35-39  
573   1917 M. Miller                F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      0:56:12.0 0:55:20.0 17:49 10  31.4       121      F 1-10   
574   1705 CHARLES MARTIN           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:56:16.6 0:55:20.4 17:49 78  35.8       3        M 76-99  
575   1716 Jessica Miller           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:56:13.9 0:55:21.7 17:49 45  28.4       34       F 45-49  
576   1659 Dylan Kalb               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:56:15.4 0:55:33.9 17:53 13  25.3       12       M 13-14  
577   1658 Brenda Kalb              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:56:16.8 0:55:35.0 17:53 49  29.4       35       F 45-49  
578   1872 Laurie Whisler           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:56:21.8 0:55:43.4 17:56 52  30.3       25       F 50-54  
579   1435 E. Villalobos            F      New Haven          IN    US      0:56:22.8 0:55:44.3 17:56 9   32.2       122      F 1-10   
580   1952 Brenda White             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:57:05.5 0:56:01.7 18:02 55  31.2       13       F 55-59  
581   1951 Cheryl Flick             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:57:05.7 0:56:01.8 18:02 72  38.8       6        F 70-75  
582   1826 Maria Springer           F      Decatur            IN    US      0:56:22.0 0:56:11.4 18:05 50  29.4       26       F 50-54  
583   1401 S. Pemberton             F      New Haven          AZ    US      0:56:27.1 0:56:27.1 18:10 10  30.8       123      F 1-10   
584   1753 Kelly Pemberton          F      New Haven0         IN    US      0:56:29.2 0:56:29.2 18:11 55  30.9       14       F 55-59  
585   1385 J. McCord                F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      0:57:32.0 0:57:06.5 18:23 9   31.4       124      F 1-10   
586   1395 R. Murphy                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:57:32.2 0:57:08.7 18:24 11  29.6       19       F 11-12  
587   1734 Kayla Murphy             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:57:34.1 0:57:10.7 18:24 30  25.8       33       F 30-34  
588   1350 J. Green                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:58:55.4 0:58:12.7 18:44 10  29.9       125      F 1-10   
589   1681 Katie Kobryn             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:58:31.7 0:58:22.5 18:47 46  27.2       36       F 45-49  
590   1421 M. Stewart-King          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:58:52.9 0:58:50.3 18:56 10  29.5       126      F 1-10   
591   1596 Sharon Gilbert           F      Columbia City      IN    US      0:59:24.6 0:58:51.5 18:57 58  30.8       15       F 55-59  
592   1595 Larry Gilbert            M      Columbia City      IN    US      0:59:24.8 0:58:52.0 18:57 56  26.2       14       M 55-59  
593   1371 L. Lamberty              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:59:48.8 0:58:55.0 18:58 9   30.4       127      F 1-10   
594   1751 Breanna Palacio          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:59:45.6 0:59:02.8 19:00 21  25.0       13       F 20-24  
595   1943 The Rat                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:00:27.5 0:59:22.0 19:06 56  29.8       16       F 55-59  
596   1851 Lexy Veatch              F      Leo                IN    US      1:00:12.4 0:59:35.2 19:11 14  26.5       14       F 13-14  
597   1696 Delaney Lothamer         F      Spencerville       IN    US      1:00:12.5 0:59:35.3 19:11 15  26.0       7        F 15-16  
598   1919 Mike Ayers               M      Ft Wayne                         1:00:09.7 0:59:46.4 19:14 55  25.7       15       M 55-59  
599   1945 Joel Sotelo              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:00:48.0 1:00:22.0 19:26 37  22.2       30       M 35-39  
600   1419 M. Sotelo                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:00:48.1 1:00:22.0 19:26 9   29.7       128      F 1-10   
601   1366 K. Jennings              F      Fort Wayne                       1:00:43.8 1:00:25.2 19:27 8   30.7       129      F 1-10   
602   1933 Karsten Ball             M      New Haven          IN    US      1:00:25.8 1:00:25.8 19:27 17  21.7       5        M 17-19  
603   1932 Daniel Hughest           M      New Haven          IN    US      1:00:26.0 1:00:26.0 19:27 17  21.7       6        M 17-19  
604   1334 M. Driver                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:01:23.6 1:00:34.2 19:30 9   29.6       130      F 1-10   
605   1865 Laura Watters            F      fort wayne         IN    US      1:01:32.0 1:00:34.6 19:30 33  24.4       34       F 30-34  
606   1864 A. Watters               F      fort wayne         IN    US      1:01:32.4 1:00:35.1 19:30 5   34.8       131      F 1-10   
607   1398 S. Nofer                 F      Fort Wayne                       1:01:24.5 1:00:37.8 19:31 9   29.6       132      F 1-10   
608   1524 Shauna Cole              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:01:48.6 1:00:58.2 19:37 31  24.2       35       F 30-34  
609   1316 M. Broadnax              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:01:19.6 1:01:10.0 19:41 10  28.4       133      F 1-10   
610   1347 A. Frizzell              F      Ft Wayne           IN    US      1:01:27.4 1:01:24.5 19:46 2              134      F 1-10   
611   776  Jenny Deal               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:02:44.5 1:01:41.4 19:51 55  28.3       17       F 55-59  
612   777  Mike Deal                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:02:45.2 1:01:41.8 19:51 31  21.2       16       M 30-34  
613   1661 Brandy Kamphues          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:05:38.0 1:05:00.0 20:55 35  22.9       36       F 35-39  
614   1662 sherry kamphues          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:05:39.7 1:05:01.2 20:56 58  27.8       18       F 55-59  
615   1360 B. Hilger                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:06:09.6 1:05:39.3 21:08 9   27.3       135      F 1-10   
616   1628 Patrick Hilger           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:06:10.0 1:05:39.6 21:08 41  21.0       24       M 40-44  
617   1732 Carolyn Munro            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:08:15.6 1:07:33.5 21:45 64  28.8       7        F 60-64  
618   1733 Gregg Munro              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:08:16.5 1:07:35.2 21:45 68  25.3       8        M 65-69  
619   1866 M. Watters               M      fort wayne         IN    US      1:09:38.8 1:08:41.2 22:06 11  21.7       11       M 11-12  
620   1883 J. Zepeda-Barron         M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:12:37.9 1:12:24.1 23:18 4              7        M 1-10   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Seth Knepper 1953 18  1       M      Auburn IN US 18:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Walda 1861 14  11      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:31.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     M. Pulfer        1761 10  35      M      Auburn IN US     23:50.8   
2     E. Steele        1976 7   42      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:03.8   
3     S. Veerkamp      1853 7   63      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:39.5   
4     K. Blackburn     1484 10  89      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:29.7   
5     Z. Schaller      1793 8   171     M      Fort Wayne IN US 31:25.2   
6     D. Keirns        1664 9   216     M      Fort Wayne IN US 33:13.4   
7     J. Zepeda-Barron 1883 4   620     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:12:24.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cameron Stokes 1956 20  2       M      Auburn IN US     18:15.0 
2     Collin Bundy   1959 22  141     M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:20.2 
3     Marshall Scott 1801 23  196     M      Fort Wayne IN US 32:23.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dan Ferrier          1568 31  19      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:12.5 
2     HARLEY ZIELINSKI     1884 34  41      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:03.0 
3     Andrew Sebastian     1802 30  71      M      Huntington IN US 25:56.3 
4     Kyle Schwieterman    1799 30  80      M      Mishawaka IN US  26:43.5 
5     Nicholas Cook        1528 30  82      M      Roanoke IN US    26:48.4 
6     Shawn Baker          1975 34  117     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:02.4 
7     Adam Gerig           1591 31  120     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:17.2 
8     Barry Baughman       1475 33  159     M      Fort Wayne IN US 31:01.6 
9     Ryan Cotner          1531 32  173     M      Warsaw IN US     31:27.3 
10    Benjamin Nighswander 1742 33  204     M      Leo IN US        32:47.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brad Pulfer       1759 43  43      M      Auburn IN US     24:08.5 
2     Lucas Elias       1557 41  60      M      Churubusco IN US 25:21.7 
3     Matt Troyer       1850 43  62      M      fort wayne IN US 25:28.2 
4     Jeremy Sessions   1804 41  68      M      Yoder IN US      25:51.3 
5     Jared Friesen     1577 42  75      M      Huntington IN US 26:19.4 
6     Christopher Gater 1586 40  93      M      Garrett IN US    27:40.6 
7     Phillip Ratkos    1911 44  102     M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:11.1 
8     Brian Stambaugh   1828 43  115     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:00.2 
9     BENJAMIN ROUSSEL  1787 41  155     M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:54.3 
10    Mark Johnson      1652 40  188     M      Fort Wayne IN US 32:01.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rick Grieze       1613 54  15      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:03.7 
2     Brian Blazer      1486 50  26      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:48.2 
3     Jorge Gonzalez    1606 54  96      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:57.4 
4     Jay Wilhelm       1875 53  126     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:28.6 
5     Eric Kleinrichert 1678 50  254     M      Fort Wayne IN US 35:08.6 
6     Alan Disher       1901 54  273     M      Fort Wayne IN US 35:46.3 
7     Mike Kjergaard    1676 52  307     M      Fort Wayne IN US 37:21.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Felts     1948 63  21      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:30.2 
2     Tim OConnell  1745 61  28      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:12.0 
3     Terry Wooster 1879 60  58      M      Angola IN US     25:03.6 
4     Marvin Sorg   1822 63  139     M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:13.3 
5     Ron Menze     1709 61  152     M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:52.8 
6     JOSEPH KINDER 1674 61  367     M      Fort Wayne IN US 40:18.3 
7     Steve Perez   1754 60  401     M      Fort Wayne IN US 41:56.9 
8     Al Scagnoli   1791 64  403     M      Fort Wayne IN US 41:57.8 
9     Doug Johnston 1926 60  551     M      Fort Wayne IN US 52:24.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Wagner       1438 10  44      F      Leo IN US        24:12.9 
2     A. Friesen      1345 8   66      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:40.4 
3     H. Schiffeneder 1794 10  69      F      Harlan IN US     25:51.6 
4     K. Godfrey      1600 8   86      F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:23.3 
5     L. Shappell     1414 10  100     F      Leo IN US        28:04.3 
6     J. Carpenter    1320 9   101     F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:05.8 
7     S. Roussel      1409 9   121     F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:20.6 
8     E. Graves       1349 8   128     F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:35.9 
9     A. Arens        1897 8   131     F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:47.6 
10    B. Spuller      1420 10  137     F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:10.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kirsten Godfrey  1601 20  46      F      Fort Wayne IN US    24:15.2 
2     Samara Qureshi   1765 23  47      F      Columbia City IN US 24:18.5 
3     Sara Worth       1881 22  108     F      Warsaw IN US        28:33.2 
4     Taryn Ellis      1910 24  145     F      Fort Wayne IN US    30:26.4 
5     Chelsey Gidley   1594 24  181     F      Fort Wayne IN US    31:44.7 
6     emily disher     1902 21  211     F      Fort Wayne IN US    33:07.6 
7     Anna Kinder      1673 23  217     F      Fort Wayne IN US    33:14.0 
8     Jessica Bundy    1960 20  263     F      Fort Wayne IN US    35:22.1 
9     Izel Recinos     1771 24  276     F      Indianapolis IN US  35:53.5 
10    Kailyn Sherburne 1807 22  353     F      Fremont IN US       39:26.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristin Gerhardstein 1912 33  20      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:25.7 
2     Holly Kimball        1672 32  78      F      Ossian IN US     26:35.0 
3     Sasha Edwards        1552 34  116     F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:02.0 
4     Monica Graves        1611 34  127     F      Huntington IN US 29:35.9 
5     Miriam Samperio      1936 34  144     F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:26.3 
6     Sarah Gargac         1969 32  146     F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:28.4 
7     Laura Myers          1736 30  160     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:01.8 
8     Elisabeth Anderson   1456 30  176     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:32.6 
9     Dinah Miller         1715 34  183     F      Harlan IN US     31:44.7 
10    Amanda Munger        1731 31  195     F      Fort Wayne IN US 32:18.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carrie Boxell    1914 43  74      F      Huntington IN US 26:14.9 
2     Melissa Hawk     1978 42  119     F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:09.1 
3     Leticia Barron   1469 40  142     F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:25.1 
4     Rachele Jordan   1895 42  177     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:34.4 
5     Vicki Holder     1633 40  187     F      Fort Wayne IN US 32:00.2 
6     Angie Dirr       1543 40  214     F      Hudson IN US     33:11.8 
7     Emily Keirns     1665 43  219     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:15.8 
8     Sarah Webster    1868 40  245     F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:46.9 
9     Rebecca Beaubien 1477 42  249     F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:58.7 
10    Lillian Roberts  1779 41  258     F      Fort Wayne IN US 35:13.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Venita Lawyer        1691 52  73      F      Fort Wayne IN US    26:04.0 
2     Dawn Fontaine        1575 53  84      F      Fort Wayne IN US    27:15.3 
3     MAE MILLER           1717 52  104     F      Columbia City IN US 28:22.7 
4     Jane Horwedel        854  53  149     F      Fort Wayne IN US    30:32.2 
5     April Gager          1582 53  197     F      Fort Wayne IN US    32:27.9 
6     Lisa Cotner          1530 50  206     F      Warsaw IN US        32:55.3 
7     Sarah Rayle          1770 54  208     F      Auburn IN US        32:56.3 
8     Marsha Ebetino       1548 53  210     F      New Haven IN US     33:06.5 
9     Tracy Weichselfelder 1869 53  285     F      Fort Wayne IN US    36:11.7 
10    Tabatha Jackson      1647 50  302     F      Fort Wayne IN US    37:06.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Diane Dickson     1542 63  205     F      Fort Wayne IN US 32:53.8   
2     Marta Zoller      1888 61  232     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:55.9   
3     Roxanne Kingsbury 1675 63  267     F      Fort Wayne IN US 35:28.9   
4     Marsha Gehring    1588 63  270     F      Ossian IN US     35:42.9   
5     Annie Bobilya     1488 63  364     F      Fort Wayne IN US 39:44.3   
6     Maureen Watson    1863 60  568     F      New Haven IN US  54:55.9   
7     Carolyn Munro     1732 64  617     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:07:33.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.