Results For
21st Annual River City Rat Race

Fort Wayne, IN 46805
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     838  Matthew Helm           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:56.9 5:28  31  78.7       1        M Open    
2     719  Sam Bird               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:37.8 0:35:35.9 5:44  27  75.1       1        M 25-29   
3     1044 John Wamhoff           M      Hopkins              MI    US      0:36:23.3 0:36:21.0 5:51  22  73.5       1        M 20-24   
4     941  Jeff Nidlinger         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:55.5 0:37:52.9 6:06  37  71.8       1        M 35-39   
5     1003 Noel Shafer            M      Peru                 IN    US      0:39:29.8 0:39:27.3 6:21  49  75.5       1        M Masters 
6     864  Chris Kaufman          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:40:07.4 0:40:03.6 6:27  41  69.7       1        M 40-44   
7     890  Steve Leffers          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:40:38.2 0:40:34.0 6:32  56  78.0       1        M 55-59   
8     1082 Alex Kaplanis          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:41:54.5 0:41:51.6 6:44  26  63.8       2        M 25-29   
9     849  Josh Horning           M      Leo                  IN    US      0:42:18.2 0:42:12.9 6:48  39  65.2       2        M 35-39   
10    723  Tracy Blocker          M      Huntington           IN    US      0:42:17.6 0:42:13.1 6:48  46  68.8       1        M 45-49   
11    708  Dalton Atchison        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:22.4 0:42:18.5 6:49  22  63.1       2        M 20-24   
12    772  Tommy Cutter           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:44.8 0:42:41.6 6:52  33  62.8       1        M 30-34   
13    702  Daniel Adair           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:43:05.1 0:43:01.5 6:55  14  65.5       1        M 13-14   
14    931  Jared Minnick          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:43:25.2 0:43:21.9 6:59  33  61.8       2        M 30-34   
15    1076 Dashon Smith           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:43:29.6 0:43:26.4 6:59  32  61.6       3        M 30-34   
16    1105 Dave Boyer             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:43:34.4 0:43:31.2 7:00  30  61.4       4        M 30-34   
17    1020 Travis Strock          M      New Haven            IN    US      0:43:44.0 0:43:39.6 7:02  28  61.2       3        M 25-29   
18    891  Skiler Lehman          M      South Whitley        IN    US      0:43:45.3 0:43:40.8 7:02  25  61.2       4        M 25-29   
19    749  Jon Champion           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:43:45.9 0:43:41.2 7:02  41  63.9       2        M 40-44   
20    907  Matt Mang              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:44:10.1 0:44:05.1 7:06  45  65.4       2        M 45-49   
21    779  Chuck DeFord           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:44:41.0 0:44:37.4 7:11  58  72.2       2        M 55-59   
22    811  Tony Galassini         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:44:58.3 0:44:53.7 7:14  47  65.3       3        M 45-49   
23    1058 Eugene Yoder           M      Cromwell             IN    US      0:45:02.9 0:45:00.1 7:15  51  67.3       1        M 50-54   
24    773  Grant Daily            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:45:05.2 0:45:00.9 7:15  34  59.7       5        M 30-34   
25    1055 Mark Witmer            M      Roanoke              IN    US      0:45:08.7 0:45:05.2 7:15  50  66.6       2        M 50-54   
26    809  Hidi Gaff              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:45:17.8 0:45:14.5 7:17  37  68.0       1        F Open    
27    840  Paula Henry            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:45:48.5 0:45:44.7 7:22  48  73.2       1        F Masters 
28    1056 Matt Wood              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:45:59.4 0:45:55.3 7:23  40  60.4       3        M 40-44   
29    1067 Denise Conrad          F      Decatur              IN    US      0:46:35.5 0:46:32.0 7:29  56  79.3       1        F 55-59   
30    786  Mark Doepner           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:46:39.8 0:46:34.9 7:30  35  57.9       3        M 35-39   
31    863  Bryce Koolvoord        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:46:51.2 0:46:48.5 7:32  14  60.2       2        M 13-14   
32    728  Tiziano Briozzo        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:47:04.5 0:46:58.7 7:34  43  60.4       4        M 40-44   
33    1022 Richard Sutter         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:47:20.3 0:47:15.9 7:36  52  64.6       3        M 50-54   
34    947  Bill Oliver            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:47:43.6 0:47:39.3 7:40  60  68.8       1        M 60-64   
35    897  Chase Lockwood         M      fort wayne           IN    US      0:47:53.8 0:47:49.0 7:42  24  55.9       3        M 20-24   
36    870  Thomas Kleman          M      Temperance           MI    US      0:47:59.4 0:47:54.4 7:43  56  66.0       3        M 55-59   
37    1000 David Schuckel         M      New Haven            IN    US      0:48:10.5 0:48:05.6 7:44  46  60.4       4        M 45-49   
38    703  Matthew Adair          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:48:13.8 0:48:10.2 7:45  24  55.5       4        M 20-24   
39    955  Nicola Perego          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:48:26.2 0:48:20.3 7:47  41  57.8       5        M 40-44   
40    783  Ryan Dishong           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:48:59.8 0:48:54.2 7:52  42  57.6       6        M 40-44   
41    878  Josiah Krueger         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:49:12.8 0:49:08.8 7:55  19  54.4       1        M 17-19   
42    744  Ryan Busse             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:49:32.3 0:49:20.4 7:56  18  54.2       2        M 17-19   
43    747  Michael Carrier        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:49:40.3 0:49:29.0 7:58  33  54.2       6        M 30-34   
44    1081 Robert Nicholson       M      Fort Waynef          IN    US      0:49:47.7 0:49:31.8 7:58  58  65.0       4        M 55-59   
45    908  Michelle Mang          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:49:48.1 0:49:43.0 8:00  46  65.9       1        F 45-49   
46    873  Ryan Koepke            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:49:53.7 0:49:45.3 8:00  32  53.8       7        M 30-34   
47    839  Christine Hendrickson  F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:49:54.8 0:49:49.7 8:01  42  63.5       1        F 40-44   
48    966  Dan Przybyla           M      fort wayne           IN    US      0:50:10.5 0:50:10.5 8:04  41  55.7       7        M 40-44   
49    782  Julie Dinger           F      Leo                  IN    US      0:50:22.9 0:50:15.6 8:05  52  69.8       1        F 50-54   
50    1077 Jeff Martin            M      Angola               IN    US      0:50:35.2 0:50:26.6 8:07  49  59.0       5        M 45-49   
51    798  Chris Fair             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:50:37.8 0:50:28.6 8:07  43  56.2       8        M 40-44   
52    918  Matthew McCloskey      M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:50:39.4 0:50:35.4 8:09  57  63.1       5        M 55-59   
53    814  Kenneth Garmenn        M      Auburn               IN    US      0:51:06.9 0:50:47.2 8:10  36  53.3       4        M 35-39   
54    1030 Kimberly Van Naarden   F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:51:05.2 0:51:00.4 8:13  33  59.6       1        F 30-34   
55    969  Johnathon Ralston      M      Huntington           IN    US      0:51:23.7 0:51:18.3 8:15  28  52.1       5        M 25-29   
56    1010 Mike Slaubaugh         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:51:33.9 0:51:26.8 8:17  57  62.0       6        M 55-59   
57    718  Pat Beuchel            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:51:38.7 0:51:30.8 8:17  58  62.5       7        M 55-59   
58    982  Ryan Rochester         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:51:39.4 0:51:31.9 8:18  41  54.2       9        M 40-44   
59    1107 Doug Phillips          M      Markle               IN    US      0:52:01.5 0:51:51.2 8:21  56  61.0       8        M 55-59   
60    915  Brendon Mattiuz        M      Markle               IN    US      0:52:02.1 0:51:52.1 8:21  23  51.5       5        M 20-24   
61    869  Roger Kingsbery        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:52:02.3 0:51:58.3 8:22  68  68.1       1        M 65-69   
62    1047 Cole Watkins           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:52:32.2 0:52:26.1 8:26  32  51.0       8        M 30-34   
63    874  Karen Kosberg          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:52:52.1 0:52:36.1 8:28  56  70.1       2        F 55-59   
64    1075 Mike Runkle            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:52:48.3 0:52:39.0 8:28  34  51.1       9        M 30-34   
65    980  Brandon Rentfrow       M      Huntertown           IN    US      0:52:58.9 0:52:49.1 8:30  41  52.9       10       M 40-44   
66    879  John Labahn            M      Roanoke              IN    US      0:53:32.6 0:53:12.5 8:34  40  52.1       11       M 40-44   
67    916  Randy May              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:53:30.9 0:53:18.6 8:35  51  56.8       4        M 50-54   
68    846  Jordan Hogan           M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:53:44.9 0:53:28.2 8:36  29  50.0       6        M 25-29   
69    706  Ashley Anglin          F      Columbia City        IN    US      0:53:37.0 0:53:30.4 8:37  34  56.9       2        F 30-34   
70    819  Raymond F Gildner      M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:53:56.6 0:53:50.0 8:40  61  61.5       2        M 60-64   
71    842  Matthew Herald         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:54:14.6 0:54:10.4 8:43  39  50.8       5        M 35-39   
72    1090 Jed Pearson            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:54:12.4 0:54:12.4 8:43  66  64.0       2        M 65-69   
73    1040 Natalie Wall           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:54:31.7 0:54:25.4 8:46  32  55.8       3        F 30-34   
74    1039 Kevin Wall             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:54:32.2 0:54:26.0 8:46  33  49.2       10       M 30-34   
75    1102 Beau Larimer           M      Columbia City        IN    US      0:54:42.6 0:54:28.6 8:46  24  49.0       6        M 20-24   
76    1092 Jamie Voigt            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:54:51.2 0:54:51.2 8:50  28  55.3       1        F 25-29   
77    796  Meghan Erickson        F      Portage              IN    US      0:55:11.4 0:54:54.2 8:50  35  55.6       1        F 35-39   
78    964  Len Piropato           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:55:09.9 0:55:04.7 8:52  63  61.2       3        M 60-64   
79    818  Teela Gibson           F      Kendallville         IN    US      0:55:26.2 0:55:11.2 8:53  30  55.0       4        F 30-34   
80    871  Aaron Klooze           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:55:36.2 0:55:23.7 8:55  48  53.3       6        M 45-49   
81    894  David Lill             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:55:35.7 0:55:32.9 8:56  26  48.1       7        M 25-29   
82    1028 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      0:55:42.9 0:55:35.7 8:57  40  56.2       2        F 40-44   
83    1083 Kenneth Patterson      M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:56:18.7 0:56:10.2 9:02  42  50.1       12       M 40-44   
84    805  David Follrod          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:56:31.7 0:56:21.5 9:04  38  48.5       6        M 35-39   
85    748  Leslie Chalfant        F      New Haven            IN    US      0:56:42.0 0:56:31.3 9:06  41  55.6       3        F 40-44   
86    993  Amy Schaller           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:56:41.8 0:56:36.5 9:07  26  53.6       2        F 25-29   
87    828  Jay Hall               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:57:07.1 0:57:02.5 9:11  34  47.1       11       M 30-34   
88    801  Tim Fiechter           M      Bluffton             IN    US      0:57:31.5 0:57:21.5 9:14  57  55.6       9        M 55-59   
89    726  Levi Bouschard         M      Findlay              OH    US      0:57:42.2 0:57:31.3 9:15  26  46.4       8        M 25-29   
90    717  Molly Bernard          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:57:58.0 0:57:37.6 9:16  35  53.0       2        F 35-39   
91    990  Johnny Saylor          M      Churubusco           IN    US      0:57:54.7 0:57:42.3 9:17  49  51.6       7        M 45-49   
92    851  Nicholas Horrell       M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:02.4 0:57:44.4 9:18  36  46.9       7        M 35-39   
93    946  Brenden Nuttle         M      Yoder                IN    US      0:57:55.8 0:57:48.5 9:18  13  49.9       3        M 13-14   
94    740  Ryan Bultemeier        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:04.6 0:57:52.0 9:19  48  51.1       8        M 45-49   
95    767  Cynthia Cornwell       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:07.1 0:57:55.2 9:19  62  69.0       1        F 60-64   
96    937  Cora Myers             F      Churubusco           IN    US      0:58:22.3 0:58:04.7 9:21  22  52.2       1        F 20-24   
97    1001 Duane Schuman          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:19.3 0:58:05.8 9:21  53  53.0       5        M 50-54   
98    1011 Bryan Sloss            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:32.6 0:58:16.2 9:23  41  47.9       13       M 40-44   
99    997  kathleen scheumann     F      Auburn               IN    US      0:58:31.4 0:58:22.0 9:24  65  71.4       1        F 65-69   
100   759  Mike Clendenen         M      New Haven            IN    US      0:58:32.8 0:58:25.6 9:24  62  57.2       4        M 60-64   
101   1032 Lisa Vannatta          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:41.3 0:58:29.8 9:25  38  52.8       3        F 35-39   
102   1099 Todd Ham               M      N. Manchester        IN    US      0:58:43.3 0:58:33.1 9:25  38  46.7       8        M 35-39   
103   930  Nichole Miles          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:46.5 0:58:36.6 9:26  40  53.3       4        F 40-44   
104   785  Patrick Doak           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:46.5 0:58:37.2 9:26  13  49.2       4        M 13-14   
105   1100 Esvin Chan             M      Ft. Wayne            IN    US      0:58:43.7 0:58:39.4 9:26  44  48.8       14       M 40-44   
106   724  Fred Bokel             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:55.0 0:58:40.3 9:27  57  54.4       10       M 55-59   
107   1009 Amy Jo Sites           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:46.3 0:58:40.6 9:27  42  53.9       5        F 40-44   
108   1046 Kayla Wasson           F      New Haven            IN    US      0:59:02.7 0:58:46.3 9:28  25  51.6       3        F 25-29   
109   1051 Brian West             M      Leo                  IN    US      0:59:08.5 0:58:48.1 9:28  52  52.0       6        M 50-54   
110   991  Chris Scagnoli         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:59.4 0:58:50.7 9:28  33  45.5       12       M 30-34   
111   900  Karen Louis            F      Hoagland             IN    US      0:59:00.0 0:58:52.0 9:28  48  56.9       2        F 45-49   
112   730  Keaton Broerman        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:59:10.8 0:59:08.2 9:31  17  45.6       3        M 17-19   
113   999  Charlie Schortgen      M      Churubusco           IN    US      0:59:27.0 0:59:12.0 9:32  59  54.9       11       M 55-59   
114   922  Janel Meese            F      Sturgis              MI    US      0:59:48.8 0:59:41.3 9:36  43  53.4       6        F 40-44   
115   1094 Gloria Hull            F      Leo                  IN    US      0:59:47.7 0:59:41.5 9:36  55  61.0       3        F 55-59   
116   1016 Lindsay Spieth         F      Leo                  IN    US      0:59:54.9 0:59:44.0 9:37  34  51.0       5        F 30-34   
117   810  Michelle Galassini     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:00:00.6 0:59:50.5 9:38  39  51.9       4        F 35-39   
118   1045 Meghan Warrix          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:00:05.3 0:59:57.5 9:39  31  50.6       6        F 30-34   
119   735  Robert Bruckner        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:00:23.0 0:59:58.8 9:39  72  61.8       1        M 70-75   
120   927  Bob Michel             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:00:32.7 1:00:16.8 9:42  69  59.3       3        M 65-69   
121   1031 Chad Vannatta          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:00:22.6 1:00:17.2 9:42  47  48.6       9        M 45-49   
122   998  Mark Schneider         M      Leo                  IN    US      1:00:31.0 1:00:17.3 9:42  48  49.0       10       M 45-49   
123   1068 Liza Ray               F      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:37.9 1:00:28.9 9:44  38  51.1       5        F 35-39   
124   1078 Michael Walters        M      Angola               IN    US      1:00:37.9 1:00:29.3 9:44  49  49.2       11       M 45-49   
125   1104 A. Beber               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:00:37.9 1:00:32.0 9:45  12  56.4       1        F 11-12   
126   959  Jason Peterson         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:01:04.6 1:00:53.8 9:48  48  48.5       12       M 45-49   
127   1080 Gregory Wasson         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:01:14.9 1:00:56.3 9:48  40  45.5       15       M 40-44   
128   965  Aggie Pryor            F      fort wayne           IN    US      1:01:13.1 1:01:00.4 9:49  29  49.7       4        F 25-29   
129   881  Anette Lane            F      Markle               IN    US      1:01:25.4 1:01:07.5 9:50  49  55.4       3        F 45-49   
130   920  Dan McGuire            M      Fort fort wayneWayne IN    US      1:01:30.9 1:01:23.9 9:53  53  50.2       7        M 50-54   
131   967  Cathy Pusey            F      New Haven            IN    US      1:01:30.8 1:01:24.2 9:53  52  57.2       2        F 50-54   
132   1012 Leslie Snare           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:01:44.9 1:01:28.8 9:54  38  50.3       6        F 35-39   
133   1084 Tiffany Patterson      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:01:53.2 1:01:44.4 9:56  28  49.1       5        F 25-29   
134   932  Eric Moll              M      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:11.5 1:01:49.4 9:57  49  48.2       13       M 45-49   
135   725  Tadd Boman             M      AuburnAuburn         IN    US      1:02:18.3 1:01:55.6 9:58  56  51.1       12       M 55-59   
136   1005 Michelle Sheefel       F      Yoder                IN    US      1:02:11.1 1:01:56.3 9:58  35  49.3       7        F 35-39   
137   799  Janice Felger          F      Churubusco           IN    US      1:02:33.6 1:02:15.5 10:01 44  51.6       7        F 40-44   
138   880  Sadie Landrum          F      Huntington           IN    US      1:02:30.8 1:02:19.0 10:02 44  51.6       8        F 40-44   
139   1098 Aaron Koehlinger       M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:02:30.4 1:02:22.2 10:02 33  43.0       13       M 30-34   
140   1097 Tina Baughman          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:02:37.3 1:02:29.5 10:03 48  53.6       4        F 45-49   
141   789  Zachary Dougal         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:02:45.7 1:02:30.7 10:04 37  43.5       9        M 35-39   
142   924  Corinne Meyer          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:07.3 1:02:48.4 10:06 35  48.6       8        F 35-39   
143   713  Beth Baumert           F      Monroeville          IN    US      1:03:07.8 1:02:48.9 10:07 37  49.0       9        F 35-39   
144   746  Lisa Byanski           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:07.1 1:02:57.0 10:08 44  51.1       9        F 40-44   
145   1064 Nancy Bruns            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:07.7 1:02:58.3 10:08 53  56.4       3        F 50-54   
146   784  Christian Doak         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:09.3 1:02:59.6 10:08 46  46.1       14       M 45-49   
147   899  Nicholas Longworth     M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:13.5 1:03:01.2 10:09 34  42.7       14       M 30-34   
148   857  Christine Hutchins     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:26.7 1:03:13.6 10:11 54  56.9       4        F 50-54   
149   1006 Haylee Shirkey         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:20.2 1:03:15.0 10:11 23  48.0       2        F 20-24   
150   1042 Brandy Walters         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:36.3 1:03:19.7 10:12 32  48.0       7        F 30-34   
151   970  Austin Ramirez         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:32.7 1:03:22.0 10:12 16  43.0       1        M 15-16   
152   901  T. Louis               F      Hoagland             IN    US      1:03:39.2 1:03:31.1 10:13 11  55.2       2        F 11-12   
153   720  Tina Blackburn         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:47.3 1:03:34.6 10:14 39  48.8       10       F 35-39   
154   949  Danielle Ormiston      F      Huntertown           IN    US      1:03:50.1 1:03:37.1 10:14 38  48.6       11       F 35-39   
155   770  Ben Cramer             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:51.6 1:03:42.0 10:15 37  42.7       10       M 35-39   
156   1015 Terra Soto             F      Findlay              OH    US      1:03:55.5 1:03:44.6 10:16 24  47.6       3        F 20-24   
157   1079 Holly Walters          F      Angola               IN    US      1:04:07.5 1:03:58.6 10:18 48  52.3       5        F 45-49   
158   795  Marvin Eady Jr         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:04:23.6 1:04:04.4 10:19 54  48.5       8        M 50-54   
159   973  Sunil Ramrakhiani      M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:04:29.1 1:04:10.7 10:20 43  44.2       16       M 40-44   
160   1096 Jessica Sharpe         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:04:22.9 1:04:14.9 10:20 33  47.3       8        F 30-34   
161   988  Mindy Sarrazine        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:04:45.3 1:04:19.8 10:21 40  48.6       10       F 40-44   
162   888  Ashtin Lee             M      Columbia City        IN    US      1:04:37.8 1:04:28.6 10:23 18  41.5       4        M 17-19   
163   928  Hannah Michel          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:04:56.8 1:04:41.0 10:25 30  46.9       9        F 30-34   
164   1007 Erica Shovlin          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:04:56.5 1:04:43.7 10:25 36  47.4       12       F 35-39   
165   803  Melanee Findley        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:04:59.4 1:04:46.7 10:26 47  51.1       6        F 45-49   
166   887  Paul Lecoque           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:05:20.8 1:05:05.9 10:29 39  42.3       11       M 35-39   
167   843  Cristina Herrera       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:05:28.3 1:05:07.4 10:29 31  46.6       10       F 30-34   
168   1637 H. Howard              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:05:24.7 1:05:17.4 10:30 9   57.0       1        F 1-10    
169   862  Mark Johnson           M      Leo                  IN    US      1:05:48.2 1:05:31.6 10:33 56  48.3       13       M 55-59   
170   704  Phillip Amburgey       M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:05:58.3 1:05:45.0 10:35 35  41.0       12       M 35-39   
171   806  Tom Francis            M      MISHAWAKA            IN    US      1:06:08.6 1:05:49.5 10:36 58  48.9       14       M 55-59   
172   1048 Jessica Watkins        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:05:57.6 1:05:51.5 10:36 32  46.1       11       F 30-34   
173   952  Joshua Paden           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:06:04.8 1:05:59.3 10:37 29  40.5       9        M 25-29   
174   1043 Kristina Waltman       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:06:26.8 1:06:03.8 10:38 27  45.9       6        F 25-29   
175   1041 Jenni Wallace          F      New Haven            IN    US      1:06:26.8 1:06:04.2 10:38 35  46.2       13       F 35-39   
176   766  Jerry Cooper           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:06:26.4 1:06:08.6 10:39 59  49.1       15       M 55-59   
177   853  Dan Horwedel           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:06:30.9 1:06:09.0 10:39 54  47.0       9        M 50-54   
178   765  Alex Cooper            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:06:26.4 1:06:09.1 10:39 52  53.1       5        F 50-54   
179   751  Vasil Chapla           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:06:32.3 1:06:19.1 10:40 46  43.8       15       M 45-49   
180   834  Krystal Hatfield       F      New Haven            IN    US      1:06:41.0 1:06:21.4 10:41 32  45.8       12       F 30-34   
181   812  Chris Garau            M      Columbia City        IN    US      1:06:54.3 1:06:30.8 10:42 36  40.7       13       M 35-39   
182   961  Ilaria Piccinini       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:06:58.4 1:06:50.0 10:45 40  46.7       11       F 40-44   
183   845  Jeff Hetler            M      Monroeville          IN    US      1:07:09.1 1:06:56.0 10:46 44  42.7       17       M 40-44   
184   963  Kevin Pifer            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:14.0 1:06:57.9 10:47 33  40.0       15       M 30-34   
185   962  Courtney Pifer         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:13.9 1:06:58.0 10:47 34  45.5       13       F 30-34   
186   1087 Chuck Freek            M      Auburn               IN    US      1:07:06.1 1:06:58.1 10:47 58  48.1       16       M 55-59   
187   1033 Hugo Vargas            M      Huntington           IN    US      1:07:20.7 1:07:06.5 10:48 16  40.6       2        M 15-16   
188   760  Bill Cline             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:21.9 1:07:08.1 10:48 57  47.5       17       M 55-59   
189   1021 SARAH STROUP           F      Roanoke              IN    US      1:07:20.8 1:07:11.6 10:49 40  46.5       12       F 40-44   
190   865  Brian Keane            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:32.1 1:07:13.7 10:49 57  47.5       18       M 55-59   
191   940  Michael Newell         M      Warsaw               IN    US      1:07:23.6 1:07:17.7 10:50 61  49.2       5        M 60-64   
192   956  Jim Perl               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:36.1 1:07:18.4 10:50 48  43.9       16       M 45-49   
193   701  Richard Ackerman       M      Huntington           IN    US      1:07:36.7 1:07:27.9 10:51 63  50.0       6        M 60-64   
194   716  Rebecca Bell           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:44.3 1:07:28.1 10:51 35  45.3       14       F 35-39   
195   1018 Curtis Stauffer        M      Churubusco           IN    US      1:07:40.5 1:07:28.3 10:52 53  45.7       10       M 50-54   
196   743  Bernie Burgette        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:44.3 1:07:36.1 10:53 74  56.4       2        M 70-75   
197   889  Casey Lee              F      Columbia City        IN    US      1:07:58.1 1:07:48.5 10:55 37  45.4       15       F 35-39   
198   968  Susan Qureshi          F      Columbia City        IN    US      1:07:58.2 1:07:48.5 10:55 50  50.5       6        F 50-54   
199   972  Sabeena Ramrakhiani    F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:08:12.8 1:07:54.6 10:56 41  46.3       13       F 40-44   
200   813  Christy Garau          F      Columbia City        IN    US      1:08:19.8 1:07:56.4 10:56 36  45.1       16       F 35-39   
201   1062 Ken Whaley             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:08:24.1 1:08:06.9 10:58 38  40.2       14       M 35-39   
202   883  Pete Laughlin          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:08:17.3 1:08:13.4 10:59 54  45.6       11       M 50-54   
203   1037 Michael Vore           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:08:49.6 1:08:21.2 11:00 55  45.9       19       M 55-59   
204   742  Nick Burchfield        M      Grabill              IN    US      1:08:41.7 1:08:30.0 11:01 39  40.2       15       M 35-39   
205   741  Carey Burchfield       F      Grabill              IN    US      1:08:41.7 1:08:30.1 11:01 40  45.6       14       F 40-44   
206   711  Katie Barnard          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:08:59.3 1:08:40.0 11:03 54  52.4       7        F 50-54   
207   1052 Karen Williams         F      Huntington           IN    US      1:08:59.3 1:08:42.6 11:03 39  45.2       17       F 35-39   
208   1065 Larry Jackson          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:09:02.5 1:08:49.7 11:05 57  46.4       20       M 55-59   
209   830  Eileen Hamilton        F      Avilla               IN    US      1:09:13.2 1:08:53.7 11:05 55  52.9       4        F 55-59   
210   855  Holly Huffine          F      Decatur              IN    US      1:09:33.0 1:09:05.8 11:07 47  47.9       7        F 45-49   
211   994  Tammy Schenkel         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:09:35.8 1:09:13.3 11:08 36  44.3       18       F 35-39   
212   1070 J. Brand               M      fort wayne           IN    US      1:09:33.5 1:09:30.4 11:11 7   54.2       1        M 1-10    
213   848  Kaitlyn Hoover         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:09:55.6 1:09:33.5 11:12 28  43.6       7        F 25-29   
214   1019 Brenda Stoffel         F      Roanoke              IN    US      1:09:47.2 1:09:35.9 11:12 54  51.7       8        F 50-54   
215   794  Anthony Dunaway        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:09:55.4 1:09:42.2 11:13 39  39.5       16       M 35-39   
216   736  Stephen Bryden         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:10:25.4 1:10:04.2 11:17 43  40.5       18       M 40-44   
217   820  Karen Gillie           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:10:25.0 1:10:04.4 11:17 46  46.8       8        F 45-49   
218   832  Bill Harris            M      Grabill              IN    US      1:10:26.3 1:10:17.3 11:19 79  59.6       1        M 76-99   
219   780  Sarah Dennis           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:10:43.1 1:10:20.9 11:19 36  43.6       19       F 35-39   
220   1085 Justin Wall            M      Huntington           IN    US      1:10:53.7 1:10:38.3 11:22 40  39.2       19       M 40-44   
221   1066 Elizabeth Daseler      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:11:00.9 1:10:39.3 11:22 34  43.1       14       F 30-34   
222   1049 Melinda Webb           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:11:01.1 1:10:39.5 11:22 37  43.5       20       F 35-39   
223   1053 Eric Wilson            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:11:04.1 1:10:46.8 11:23 36  38.2       17       M 35-39   
224   1054 Stephanie Wilson       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:11:04.8 1:10:47.6 11:24 39  43.9       21       F 35-39   
225   781  David Deventer         M      Laotto               IN    US      1:11:31.8 1:11:10.3 11:27 49  41.8       17       M 45-49   
226   755  Belinda Clancy         F      Roanoke              IN    US      1:11:38.9 1:11:30.9 11:31 53  49.7       9        F 50-54   
227   989  Sherry Sausaman        F      Columbia City        IN    US      1:11:39.1 1:11:32.4 11:31 50  47.9       10       F 50-54   
228   893  Valery Levy            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:11:58.7 1:11:37.6 11:32 45  45.3       9        F 45-49   
229   861  Patricia Jedrek-Lehman F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:11:55.5 1:11:43.5 11:33 71  63.6       1        F 70-75   
230   762  Penny Cole             F      Bluffton             IN    US      1:12:46.0 1:11:46.7 11:33 39  43.3       22       F 35-39   
231   978  Carly Raymond          F      Decatur              IN    US      1:12:05.2 1:11:54.1 11:34 34  42.4       15       F 30-34   
232   841  Amanda Herald          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:09.5 1:12:01.1 11:35 38  42.9       23       F 35-39   
233   769  Julie Cox              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:25.1 1:12:02.2 11:36 54  50.0       11       F 50-54   
234   921  Tiffany McNeil         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:34.7 1:12:10.7 11:37 34  42.2       16       F 30-34   
235   1504 Steve Butler Sr.       M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:13.8 1:12:13.8 11:37 71  50.6       3        M 70-75   
236   827  Jared Haagen           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:35.3 1:12:17.3 11:38 35  37.3       18       M 35-39   
237   1088 Christopher Staton     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:30.8 1:12:19.3 11:38 37  42.5       24       F 35-39   
238   1073 Teresa Haydock         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:30.9 1:12:19.3 11:38 54  49.8       12       F 50-54   
239   983  Debby Rowan            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:38.4 1:12:21.1 11:39 50  47.4       13       F 50-54   
240   822  Phillip Gray           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:46.7 1:12:25.3 11:39 53  42.6       12       M 50-54   
241   729  Devin Brock            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:59.1 1:12:48.0 11:43 15  38.0       3        M 15-16   
242   758  Bridget Clements       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:13:11.7 1:12:55.5 11:44 44  44.1       15       F 40-44   
243   808  Nicholas Frank         M      Auburn               IN    US      1:13:22.4 1:13:03.9 11:46 48  40.4       18       M 45-49   
244   800  David Felts            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:13:23.3 1:13:07.7 11:46 30  36.5       16       M 30-34   
245   992  Marcia Schaefer        F      Harlan               IN    US      1:13:23.0 1:13:12.7 11:47 46  44.8       10       F 45-49   
246   1061 Molly Sittler          F      Columbia City        IN    US      1:13:36.5 1:13:21.0 11:48 25  41.4       8        F 25-29   
247   829  Chris Hamilton         M      Avilla               IN    US      1:13:42.5 1:13:22.1 11:48 58  43.9       21       M 55-59   
248   1024 Joe Taylor             M      Kendallville         IN    US      1:13:43.4 1:13:24.6 11:49 55  42.7       22       M 55-59   
249   1103 Pam Young              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:13:52.9 1:13:26.9 11:49 59  52.2       5        F 55-59   
250   817  TIM GERST              M      Avilla               IN    US      1:13:51.0 1:13:31.3 11:50 57  43.4       23       M 55-59   
251   919  Julie McCoy            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:14:00.0 1:13:39.1 11:51 30  41.2       17       F 30-34   
252   935  Beverly Murphy         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:13:59.7 1:13:40.5 11:51 62  54.2       2        F 60-64   
253   739  Anita Bultemeier       F      Leo                  IN    US      1:13:53.2 1:13:41.2 11:52 57  50.7       6        F 55-59   
254   823  Kimberly Green         F      Warsaw               IN    US      1:15:03.2 1:13:57.2 11:54 28  41.0       9        F 25-29   
255   1013 Mary Snow              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:14:25.4 1:14:04.7 11:55 57  50.5       7        F 55-59   
256   731  TODD BROOKMYER         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:14:41.4 1:14:16.5 11:57 50  40.5       13       M 50-54   
257   953  Jessica Peralta        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:14:24.5 1:14:18.9 11:58 27  40.8       10       F 25-29   
258   954  Julio Peralta          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:14:24.5 1:14:19.1 11:58 30  35.9       17       M 30-34   
259   791  Amanda Dreher          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:14:49.2 1:14:29.4 11:59 31  40.7       18       F 30-34   
260   976  Kendra Rauner          F      Hoagland             IN    US      1:15:03.7 1:14:38.2 12:01 23  40.6       4        F 20-24   
261   902  Shellie Love           F      Spencerville         IN    US      1:15:01.6 1:14:51.3 12:03 49  45.2       11       F 45-49   
262   904  Suzie Luthe            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:15:23.7 1:14:56.2 12:04 46  43.7       12       F 45-49   
263   826  Christy Gripp          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:15:25.6 1:14:58.4 12:04 60  51.9       3        F 60-64   
264   1050 Christie Wentland      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:15:50.7 1:15:31.4 12:09 32  40.2       19       F 30-34   
265   913  Tim Martin             M      46805                IN    US      1:15:55.3 1:15:38.1 12:10 51  40.1       14       M 50-54   
266   793  Caitlin Dumser         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:15:52.1 1:15:39.0 12:10 18  40.5       1        F 17-19   
267   933  Sharon Monk            F      Churubusco           IN    US      1:16:10.2 1:15:53.4 12:13 46  43.2       13       F 45-49   
268   1072 Gary Paugh             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:16:26.8 1:16:01.2 12:14 60  43.1       7        M 60-64   
269   898  Lauryn Longworth       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:16:38.7 1:16:26.4 12:18 35  40.0       25       F 35-39   
270   715  Jasmine Bejar          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:16:55.2 1:16:36.0 12:20 25  39.6       11       F 25-29   
271   911  Natalie Marshall       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:17:13.6 1:16:53.7 12:23 31  39.4       20       F 30-34   
272   977  Sue Rauner             F      Hoagland             IN    US      1:17:27.9 1:17:02.1 12:24 57  48.5       8        F 55-59   
273   960  Rhonda Phillips        F      Markle               IN    US      1:17:34.9 1:17:14.7 12:26 49  43.8       14       F 45-49   
274   792  Heather Drummond       F      Markle               IN    US      1:17:51.5 1:17:31.4 12:29 40  40.3       16       F 40-44   
275   807  JOSHUA FRANCISCY       M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:18:00.1 1:17:41.0 12:30 34  34.6       18       M 30-34   
276   892  Debra Lesh-Funk        F      Ossian               IN    US      1:18:09.0 1:17:41.9 12:30 58  48.7       9        F 55-59   
277   910  Colleen Marshall       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:18:10.7 1:17:43.1 12:30 58  48.7       10       F 55-59   
278   987  Jeanette Sanders       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:18:12.3 1:17:51.2 12:32 62  51.3       4        F 60-64   
279   917  Mary McArdle           F      New Haven            IN    US      1:18:12.4 1:17:51.5 12:32 61  50.6       5        F 60-64   
280   852  Thom Horton            M      New Haven            IN    US      1:18:23.4 1:18:01.6 12:33 58  41.3       24       M 55-59   
281   1101 Daniel Marshall        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:18:22.3 1:18:02.3 12:34 59  41.6       25       M 55-59   
282   909  Lynette Mankey         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:18:47.4 1:18:20.5 12:36 57  47.7       11       F 55-59   
283   948  Sherrie Onuegbu        F      Bluffton             IN    US      1:19:55.5 1:18:55.9 12:42 45  41.1       15       F 45-49   
284   903  Connie Lubbehusen      F      FORT WAYNE           IN    US      1:19:25.3 1:19:06.4 12:44 45  41.0       16       F 45-49   
285   859  Ryan Ihrie             M      New Haven            IN    US      1:19:28.4 1:19:13.2 12:45 36  34.2       19       M 35-39   
286   860  Alyssa Ivanson         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:19:30.1 1:19:19.0 12:46 33  38.3       21       F 30-34   
287   914  April Matha            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:19:44.5 1:19:27.0 12:47 25  38.2       12       F 25-29   
288   975  Suzie Rattie           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:25:31.0 1:19:43.0 12:50 46  41.1       17       F 45-49   
289   768  Don Cox                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:20:28.8 1:20:05.4 12:53 56  39.5       26       M 55-59   
290   926  Mark Michael           M      fort wayne           IN    US      1:20:59.1 1:20:35.6 12:58 62  41.5       8        M 60-64   
291   1095 Larry Arnett           M      New Haven            IN    US      1:21:13.3 1:20:52.3 13:01 57  39.5       27       M 55-59   
292   1038 Darlene Walden         F      Poneto               IN    US      1:21:20.3 1:20:54.5 13:01 58  46.8       12       F 55-59   
293   738  Jennifer Buckmaster    F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:21:24.1 1:21:02.7 13:03 36  37.8       26       F 35-39   
294   737  Jenneane Buckmaster    F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:21:24.4 1:21:03.3 13:03 59  47.3       13       F 55-59   
295   984  Danielle Runkle        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:21:19.2 1:21:03.6 13:03 33  37.5       22       F 30-34   
296   1034 Michael Vawter         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:21:19.4 1:21:03.7 13:03 53  38.0       15       M 50-54   
297   979  Michelle Regan         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:21:37.1 1:21:11.0 13:04 30  37.4       23       F 30-34   
298   1057 Joni Wyatt             F      Roanoke              IN    US      1:21:45.5 1:21:25.6 13:06 64  50.5       6        F 60-64   
299   790  Kathy Douglas          F      Auburn               IN    US      1:21:43.8 1:21:29.0 13:07 70  55.1       2        F 70-75   
300   1059 Susan Ziherl           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:21:56.0 1:21:29.3 13:07 56  45.3       14       F 55-59   
301   958  Barrie Peterson        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:21:49.7 1:21:36.1 13:08 75  47.5       4        M 70-75   
302   707  John Arnold            M      fort wayne           IN    US      1:22:29.6 1:22:05.9 13:13 47  35.7       19       M 45-49   
303   804  Cheryl Fleming         F      Churubusco           IN    US      1:22:40.8 1:22:19.3 13:15 55  44.3       15       F 55-59   
304   802  Julie Fike             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:22:33.3 1:22:19.3 13:15 52  42.6       14       F 50-54   
305   844  Debbie Hesterman       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:22:33.7 1:22:19.4 13:15 59  46.6       16       F 55-59   
306   884  Jennifer Lawhorn       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:22:50.1 1:22:25.5 13:16 45  39.4       18       F 45-49   
307   906  Margaret Malcolm       F      Columbia City        IN    US      1:23:08.7 1:22:45.8 13:19 68  52.7       2        F 65-69   
308   752  Vickie Christen        F      Decatur              IN    US      1:23:41.8 1:23:34.2 13:27 66  50.6       3        F 65-69   
309   1091 Chrystalyn Rivers      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:24:08.0 1:23:46.3 13:29 38  36.9       27       F 35-39   
310   1106 Rachel Mattiuz         F      Markle               IN    US      1:24:11.1 1:23:51.0 13:30 22  36.2       5        F 20-24   
311   1014 Diann Solloway         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:24:50.0 1:23:52.5 13:30 52  41.8       15       F 50-54   
312   877  David Krueckeberg      M      Decatur              IN    US      1:24:12.5 1:23:58.9 13:31 56  37.7       28       M 55-59   
313   745  Cathy Busse            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:24:22.0 1:24:02.2 13:31 54  42.8       16       F 50-54   
314   821  Kathy Gray             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:24:32.4 1:24:11.1 13:33 23  36.0       6        F 20-24   
315   722  Brittany Blazier       F      Huntington           IN    US      1:25:27.7 1:24:59.0 13:41 26  35.7       13       F 25-29   
316   950  Kevin Osborn           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:25:27.9 1:25:00.2 13:41 34  31.6       19       M 30-34   
317   929  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      1:25:22.1 1:25:08.4 13:42 38  36.3       28       F 35-39   
318   974  Kyle Rattie            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:25:38.0 1:25:38.0 13:47 18  31.2       5        M 17-19   
319   875  Nation Kravec          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:26:46.3 1:26:28.4 13:55 15  37.2       1        F 15-16   
320   1026 Rachel Thompson        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:26:52.8 1:26:40.6 13:57 23  35.0       7        F 20-24   
321   1063 Sheila Flaute          F      Celina               OH    US      1:27:39.3 1:27:16.7 14:03 46  37.5       19       F 45-49   
322   885  Robert Lawson          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:27:28.1 1:27:21.0 14:03 70  41.4       5        M 70-75   
323   815  Joy Geiger             F      Harlan               IN    US      1:27:47.0 1:27:22.3 14:04 50  39.2       17       F 50-54   
324   771  Kym Crandell           F      fort wayne           IN    US      1:27:59.6 1:27:35.9 14:06 52  40.1       18       F 50-54   
325   733  Sherry Brown           F      Columbia City        IN    US      1:28:09.0 1:27:42.9 14:07 43  36.3       17       F 40-44   
326   858  Nicole Ihrie           F      New Haven            IN    US      1:28:17.7 1:28:03.2 14:10 34  34.6       24       F 30-34   
327   996  Jodi Scherrer          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:29:04.5 1:28:36.1 14:16 41  35.5       18       F 40-44   
328   876  KATHY KRUCKEBERG       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:29:04.9 1:28:37.1 14:16 53  40.1       19       F 50-54   
329   995  Abby Scherrer          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:29:05.8 1:28:37.2 14:16 15  36.3       2        F 15-16   
330   912  Kim Martin             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:29:07.2 1:28:40.0 14:16 49  38.2       20       F 45-49   
331   1002 Barb Scrogham          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:29:07.4 1:28:40.3 14:16 71  51.5       3        F 70-75   
332   714  Connie Bealer          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:29:42.9 1:29:20.5 14:23 47  37.0       21       F 45-49   
333   774  Mallari Daley          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:29:51.1 1:29:27.4 14:24 32  33.9       25       F 30-34   
334   1093 John Hull              M      Leo                  IN    US      1:30:03.9 1:29:57.4 14:29 58  35.8       29       M 55-59   
335   942  Sherry Nidlinger       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:30:37.3 1:30:14.9 14:31 66  46.9       4        F 65-69   
336   1017 Denise Springer        F      Noblesville          IN    US      1:31:58.3 1:31:35.3 14:44 39  33.9       29       F 35-39   
337   866  Denise Keane           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:34:35.0 1:34:08.9 15:09 57  39.7       17       F 55-59   
338   886  Lori Leatherman        F      Albion               IN    US      1:35:51.4 1:34:11.7 15:10 50  36.4       20       F 50-54   
339   1060 Sara Zuber             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:35:32.5 1:35:07.3 15:19 58  39.8       18       F 55-59   
340   763  Tammy Collier          F      Huntertown           IN    US      1:35:35.4 1:35:09.7 15:19 46  34.4       22       F 45-49   
341   985  Cynthia Sabrack        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:36:37.9 1:35:23.6 15:21 60  40.8       7        F 60-64   
342   986  Paul Sabrack           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:36:37.9 1:35:24.8 15:21 65  36.0       4        M 65-69   
343   943  Kimberly Noga          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:36:55.9 1:36:37.0 15:33 50  35.5       21       F 50-54   
344   981  Kimberly Richardson    F      Ossian               IN    US      1:37:06.5 1:36:39.0 15:33 54  37.2       22       F 50-54   
345   712  Alicia Batchelder      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:41:39.6 1:41:16.9 16:18 31  29.9       26       F 30-34   
346   797  Claudia Estrada        F      Huntington           IN    US      1:42:56.4 1:42:28.0 16:29 44  31.4       19       F 40-44   
347   761  Jane Cline             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:42:56.4 1:42:28.2 16:29 58  37.0       19       F 55-59   
348   1069 Marquice Brand         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:42:55.3 1:42:40.8 16:31 36  26.4       20       M 35-39   
349   734  Benita Browning        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:44:53.9 1:44:29.1 16:49 59  36.7       20       F 55-59   
350   945  Gloria Nold            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:45:32.2 1:45:07.0 16:55 82  53.3       1        F 76-99   
351   944  Curtis Nold            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:45:32.2 1:45:07.1 16:55 86  48.8       2        M 76-99   
352   1036 Mary Voors             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:49:03.2 1:48:37.8 17:29 61  36.3       8        F 60-64   
353   938  Janet Naish            F      New Haven            IN    US      1:49:03.2 1:48:38.2 17:29 57  34.4       21       F 55-59   
354   934  Bobbi Muncy            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:49:11.3 1:48:46.4 17:30 57  34.4       22       F 55-59   
355   710  Cecil Baker            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:52:03.7 1:51:46.9 17:59 65  30.8       5        M 65-69   
356   825  Steve Greider          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:54:42.9 1:54:16.4 18:23 68  31.0       6        M 65-69   
357   824  Betty Greider          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:54:59.7 1:54:33.4 18:26 56  32.2       23       F 55-59   
358   1004 L. Sheefel             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:56:49.7 1:56:35.1 18:46 10  30.9       2        F 1-10    
359   971  Lisa Ramirez           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      2:01:25.7 2:01:01.0 19:29 58  31.3       24       F 55-59   
360   1071 Jazmyne Brand          F      fort wayne           IN    US      2:04:11.5 2:03:57.1 19:57 13  26.9       1        F 13-14   
361   753  Erwin Christie         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      2:06:57.5 2:06:29.4 20:21 53  24.4       16       M 50-54   
362   936  Timothy Murphy         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      2:07:03.8 2:06:36.0 20:22 62  26.4       9        M 60-64   
363   754  Tina Christie          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      2:08:09.0 2:07:40.6 20:33 49  26.5       23       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Helm 838 31  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 33:59.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hidi Gaff 809 37  26      F      Fort Wayne IN US 45:17.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Noel Shafer 1003 49  5       M      Peru IN US 39:29.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paula Henry 840 48  27      F      Fort Wayne IN US 45:48.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     J. Brand 1070 7   212     M      fort wayne IN US 1:09:30.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Wamhoff    1044 22  3       M      Hopkins MI US       36:21.0 
2     Dalton Atchison 708  22  11      M      Fort Wayne IN US    42:18.5 
3     Chase Lockwood  897  24  35      M      fort wayne IN US    47:49.0 
4     Matthew Adair   703  24  38      M      Fort Wayne IN US    48:10.2 
5     Brendon Mattiuz 915  23  60      M      Markle IN US        51:52.1 
6     Beau Larimer    1102 24  75      M      Columbia City IN US 54:28.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tommy Cutter    772  33  12      M      Fort Wayne IN US 42:41.6 
2     Jared Minnick   931  33  14      M      Fort Wayne IN US 43:21.9 
3     Dashon Smith    1076 32  15      M      Fort Wayne IN US 43:26.4 
4     Dave Boyer      1105 30  16      M      Fort Wayne IN US 43:31.2 
5     Grant Daily     773  34  24      M      Fort Wayne IN US 45:00.9 
6     Michael Carrier 747  33  43      M      Fort Wayne IN US 49:29.0 
7     Ryan Koepke     873  32  46      M      Fort Wayne IN US 49:45.3 
8     Cole Watkins    1047 32  62      M      Fort Wayne IN US 52:26.1 
9     Mike Runkle     1075 34  64      M      Fort Wayne IN US 52:39.0 
10    Kevin Wall      1039 33  74      M      Fort Wayne IN US 54:26.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Kaufman    864  41  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 40:03.6 
2     Jon Champion     749  41  19      M      Fort Wayne IN US 43:41.2 
3     Matt Wood        1056 40  28      M      Fort Wayne IN US 45:55.3 
4     Tiziano Briozzo  728  43  32      M      Fort Wayne IN US 46:58.7 
5     Nicola Perego    955  41  39      M      Fort Wayne IN US 48:20.3 
6     Ryan Dishong     783  42  40      M      Fort Wayne IN US 48:54.2 
7     Dan Przybyla     966  41  48      M      fort wayne IN US 50:10.5 
8     Chris Fair       798  43  51      M      Fort Wayne IN US 50:28.6 
9     Ryan Rochester   982  41  58      M      Fort Wayne IN US 51:31.9 
10    Brandon Rentfrow 980  41  65      M      Huntertown IN US 52:49.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Eugene Yoder    1058 51  23      M      Cromwell IN US             45:00.1   
2     Mark Witmer     1055 50  25      M      Roanoke IN US              45:05.2   
3     Richard Sutter  1022 52  33      M      Fort Wayne IN US           47:15.9   
4     Randy May       916  51  67      M      Fort Wayne IN US           53:18.6   
5     Duane Schuman   1001 53  97      M      Fort Wayne IN US           58:05.8   
6     Brian West      1051 52  109     M      Leo IN US                  58:48.1   
7     Dan McGuire     920  53  130     M      Fort fort wayneWayne IN US 1:01:23.9 
8     Marvin Eady Jr  795  54  158     M      Fort Wayne IN US           1:04:04.4 
9     Dan Horwedel    853  54  177     M      Fort Wayne IN US           1:06:09.0 
10    Curtis Stauffer 1018 53  195     M      Churubusco IN US           1:07:28.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bill Oliver       947  60  34      M      Fort Wayne IN US 47:39.3   
2     Raymond F Gildner 819  61  70      M      Fort Wayne IN US 53:50.0   
3     Len Piropato      964  63  78      M      Fort Wayne IN US 55:04.7   
4     Mike Clendenen    759  62  100     M      New Haven IN US  58:25.6   
5     Michael Newell    940  61  191     M      Warsaw IN US     1:07:17.7 
6     Richard Ackerman  701  63  193     M      Huntington IN US 1:07:27.9 
7     Gary Paugh        1072 60  268     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:16:01.2 
8     Mark Michael      926  62  290     M      fort wayne IN US 1:20:35.6 
9     Timothy Murphy    936  62  362     M      Fort Wayne IN US 2:06:36.0 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     H. Howard  1637 9   168     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:05:17.4 
2     L. Sheefel 1004 10  358     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:56:35.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cora Myers      937  22  96      F      Churubusco IN US 58:04.7   
2     Haylee Shirkey  1006 23  149     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:03:15.0 
3     Terra Soto      1015 24  156     F      Findlay OH US    1:03:44.6 
4     Kendra Rauner   976  23  260     F      Hoagland IN US   1:14:38.2 
5     Rachel Mattiuz  1106 22  310     F      Markle IN US     1:23:51.0 
6     Kathy Gray      821  23  314     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:24:11.1 
7     Rachel Thompson 1026 23  320     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:26:40.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kimberly Van Naarden 1030 33  54      F      Fort Wayne IN US    51:00.4   
2     Ashley Anglin        706  34  69      F      Columbia City IN US 53:30.4   
3     Natalie Wall         1040 32  73      F      Fort Wayne IN US    54:25.4   
4     Teela Gibson         818  30  79      F      Kendallville IN US  55:11.2   
5     Lindsay Spieth       1016 34  116     F      Leo IN US           59:44.0   
6     Meghan Warrix        1045 31  118     F      Fort Wayne IN US    59:57.5   
7     Brandy Walters       1042 32  150     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:03:19.7 
8     Jessica Sharpe       1096 33  160     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:04:14.9 
9     Hannah Michel        928  30  163     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:04:41.0 
10    Cristina Herrera     843  31  167     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:05:07.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christine Hendrickson 839  42  47      F      Fort Wayne IN US 49:49.7   
2     Anonymous Participant 1028 40  82      F        US             55:35.7   
3     Leslie Chalfant       748  41  85      F      New Haven IN US  56:31.3   
4     Nichole Miles         930  40  103     F      Fort Wayne IN US 58:36.6   
5     Amy Jo Sites          1009 42  107     F      Fort Wayne IN US 58:40.6   
6     Janel Meese           922  43  114     F      Sturgis MI US    59:41.3   
7     Janice Felger         799  44  137     F      Churubusco IN US 1:02:15.5 
8     Sadie Landrum         880  44  138     F      Huntington IN US 1:02:19.0 
9     Lisa Byanski          746  44  144     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:02:57.0 
10    Mindy Sarrazine       988  40  161     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:04:19.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Julie Dinger       782  52  49      F      Leo IN US           50:15.6   
2     Cathy Pusey        967  52  131     F      New Haven IN US     1:01:24.2 
3     Nancy Bruns        1064 53  145     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:02:58.3 
4     Christine Hutchins 857  54  148     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:03:13.6 
5     Alex Cooper        765  52  178     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:06:09.1 
6     Susan Qureshi      968  50  198     F      Columbia City IN US 1:07:48.5 
7     Katie Barnard      711  54  206     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:08:40.0 
8     Brenda Stoffel     1019 54  214     F      Roanoke IN US       1:09:35.9 
9     Belinda Clancy     755  53  226     F      Roanoke IN US       1:11:30.9 
10    Sherry Sausaman    989  50  227     F      Columbia City IN US 1:11:32.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cynthia Cornwell 767  62  95      F      Fort Wayne IN US 57:55.2   
2     Beverly Murphy   935  62  252     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:13:40.5 
3     Christy Gripp    826  60  263     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:14:58.4 
4     Jeanette Sanders 987  62  278     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:17:51.2 
5     Mary McArdle     917  61  279     F      New Haven IN US  1:17:51.5 
6     Joni Wyatt       1057 64  298     F      Roanoke IN US    1:21:25.6 
7     Cynthia Sabrack  985  60  341     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:35:23.6 
8     Mary Voors       1036 61  352     F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:48:37.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.