Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge

Sat February 16, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender Finish Finish Chip      Pace Age ???Age     Division Division     City State Country Lap1 Lap1 Clock     Team Name 
                                                   Pace   Time               Percentage Place                                         Pace Time                
===== === ========================== ====== ====== ====== ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ ==== ===== ======= ==== ==== ========= ========= 
1     138 Ruben Middelton            M                    36:50.4   2:27 13  120.0      1        M 13-14                                   36:50.4             
2     52  Joshua Baber               M                    37:02.4   2:28 13  119.3      2        M 13-14                                   37:02.4             
3     118 R. JANSEN VAN VUUREN       M                    39:45.7   2:39 12  114.4      1        M 11-12                                   39:45.7             
4     10  A. Clayton                 M                    39:47.1   2:39 9   128.9      1        M 1-10                                    39:47.1             
5     179 Bevan Muller               M                    39:52.9   2:40 14  108.3      3        M 13-14                                   39:52.9             
6     5   H. Owens                   M                    40:17.7   2:41 10  121.5      2        M 1-10                                    40:17.7             
7     161 ALBIE MOSTERT              M                    41:04.2   2:44 40  102.8      1        M 15-99                                   41:04.2             
8     11  F. Clayton                 M                    42:07.6   2:48 10  116.2      3        M 1-10                                    42:07.6             
9     132 J. VAN DEN HEEVER          M                    42:21.4   2:50 12  107.4      2        M 11-12                                   42:21.4             
10    20  J. Watridge                M                    42:41.1   2:51 12  106.6      3        M 11-12                                   42:41.1             
11    177 T. Anders                  M                    42:56.9   2:51 12  105.9      4        M 11-12                                   42:56.9             
12    135 MICHAEL STOPFORTH          M                    43:45.8   2:55 13  101.0      4        M 13-14                                   43:45.8             
13    143 Owen Faber O               M                    43:46.2   2:55 13  101.0      5        M 13-14                                   43:46.2             
14    29  Willie Willemse            M                    44:24.7   2:58 37  93.5       2        M 15-99                                   44:24.7             
15    27  W. Willemse                M                    44:28.9   2:58 11  105.8      5        M 11-12                                   44:28.9             
16    131 JAN GROBLER                M                    44:43.8   2:59 13  98.8       6        M 13-14                                   44:43.8             
17    54  Franko Marais              M                    45:47.7   3:03 15  92.5       3        M 15-99                                   45:47.7             
18    171 Adriana Venter             F                    46:01.4   3:04 23  99.8       1        F 15-99                                   46:01.4             
19    148 Corne Ferns                M                    46:06.9   3:05 36  89.6       4        M 15-99                                   46:06.9             
20    114 A. Mengouchi               F                    46:38.9   3:06 12  116.4      1        F 11-12                                   46:38.9             
21    57  Deon Coetser               M                    46:39.7   3:06 47  95.8       5        M 15-99                                   46:39.7             
22    115 Tarik Mengouchi            M                    46:41.2   3:07 43  92.6       6        M 15-99                                   46:41.2             
23    51  L. Baber                   F                    46:49.3   3:07 11  119.9      2        F 11-12                                   46:49.3             
24    134 A. Neethling               F                    46:58.8   3:08 11  119.5      3        F 11-12                                   46:58.8             
25    96  M. Nel                     F                    47:17.3   3:09 10  123.4      1        F 1-10                                    47:17.3             
26    172 A. JORDAAN                 M                    47:48.1   3:11 12  95.2       6        M 11-12                                   47:48.1             
27    3   Annelize Ziehl-Owens       F                    47:56.6   3:12 45  103.1      2        F 15-99                                   47:56.6             
28    4   A. Owens                   F                    47:56.6   3:12 10  121.7      2        F 1-10                                    47:56.6             
29    170 Thea-Mari Venter           F                    49:41.2   3:19 28  92.4       3        F 15-99                                   49:41.2             
30    26  N. Willemse                M                    49:43.3   3:19 8   108.9      4        M 1-10                                    49:43.3             
31    28  Willma Willemse            F                    49:43.4   3:19 36  93.6       4        F 15-99                                   49:43.4             
32    50  Dylan Visser               M                    50:21.9   3:21 13  87.8       7        M 13-14                                   50:21.9             
33    156 RUDOLPH KRUGER             M                    50:38.7   3:23 21  80.8       7        M 15-99                                   50:38.7             
34    145 H. EHLERS                  M                    51:02.1   3:24 8   106.1      5        M 1-10                                    51:02.1             
35    14  Verwey Slabbert            M                    51:08.4   3:24                1        No Age Given                              51:08.4             
36    147 Sharese Ferns              F                    51:26.9   3:26 35  90.2       5        F 15-99                                   51:26.9             
37    155 Bertus Visagie             M                    51:40.4   3:27                2        No Age Given                              51:40.4             
38    38  Gerhard Ras                M                    51:50.8   3:28 39  80.9       8        M 15-99                                   51:50.8             
39    140 A. Schultz                 M                    51:51.2   3:28 12  87.7       7        M 11-12                                   51:51.2             
40    137 JC Logtenberg              M                    52:14.1   3:29 13  84.6       8        M 13-14                                   52:14.1             
41    159 S. CRONJE                  M                    52:22.7   3:29 10  93.5       6        M 1-10                                    52:22.7             
42    116 Moeketsi Crisia Mogotsi    M                    52:38.9   3:31 34  78.0       9        M 15-99                                   52:38.9             
43    7   Liebenberg Johann          M                    52:49.7   3:31                3        No Age Given                              52:49.7             
44    39  B. Swanepoel               M                    53:00.2   3:32 11  88.8       8        M 11-12                                   53:00.2             
45    158 BENHARD CRONJE             M                    53:04.2   3:33 13  83.3       9        M 13-14                                   53:04.2             
46    69  D. Pienaar                 M                    53:06.3   3:33 12  85.6       9        M 11-12                                   53:06.3             
47    129 Lara Kirkpatrick L         F                    53:10.3   3:33 33  86.7       6        F 15-99                                   53:10.3             
48    48  A. Van Niekerk             F                    53:17.7   3:33 12  101.9      4        F 11-12                                   53:17.7             
49    153 AMELIA BOTHES              F                    53:39.7   3:34 51  98.5       7        F 15-99                                   53:39.7             
50    46  Chriselda Oberholzer       F                    53:57.4   3:36 38  87.0       8        F 15-99                                   53:57.4             
51    30  A. Jansen                  M                    54:00.6   3:36 8   100.3      7        M 1-10                                    54:00.6             
52    31  Zirk Jansen                M                    54:02.9   3:36 43  80.0       10       M 15-99                                   54:02.9             
53    98  Zunaid Tayob               M                    54:29.8   3:38 53  86.3       11       M 15-99      COM                          54:29.8             
54    167 Trevor De Beer             M                    54:31.9   3:38 13  81.1       10       M 13-14                                   54:31.9             
55    44  Annelize Hugo              F                    54:47.3   3:39 44  89.4       9        F 15-99                                   54:47.3             
56    86  H. Schoeman                M                    54:57.6   3:40 7   104.9      8        M 1-10                                    54:57.6             
57    105 Bjorn Nel                  M                    54:59.1   3:40 13  80.4       11       M 13-14                                   54:59.1             
58    152 WESLEY OLINSKY             M                    55:26.2   3:42 20  73.8       12       M 15-99                                   55:26.2             
59    168 Shaun De Beer              M                    55:47.9   3:43 13  79.2       12       M 13-14                                   55:47.9             
60    93  Mandie Burger              F                    55:48.9   3:43 40  85.1       10       F 15-99                                   55:48.9             
61    99  E. Britz                   M                    56:23.4   3:46 9   91.0       9        M 1-10                                    56:23.4             
62    49  J. Visser                  M                    56:25.9   3:46 9   90.9       10       M 1-10                                    56:25.9             
63    53  R. Marais                  M                    56:51.4   3:47 11  82.8       10       M 11-12                                   56:51.4             
64    92  T. BURGER                  M                    57:22.2   3:49 12  79.3       11       M 11-12                                   57:22.2             
65    78  Louw Davel                 M                    57:48.4   3:51 42  74.2       13       M 15-99                                   57:48.4             
66    139 G. SHULZ                   F                    57:49.4   3:51 11  97.1       5        F 11-12                                   57:49.4             
67    520 Lizelle Cronje             F                    58:11.9   3:53 42  82.8       11       F 15-99                                   58:11.9             
68    127 Anokha Van Maanen          F                    58:15.9   3:53 14  88.1       1        F 13-14                                   58:15.9             
69    128 R. Van Maanen              M                    58:22.1   3:54 12  77.9       12       M 11-12                                   58:22.1             
70    126 Paul Van Maanen            M                    58:23.4   3:54 54  81.3       14       M 15-99                                   58:23.4             
71    47  Linda Pieterse             F                    58:34.8   3:54 43  82.9       12       F 15-99                                   58:34.8             
72    113 Z. Mengouchi               M                    58:59.2   3:56 10  83.0       11       M 1-10                                    58:59.2             
73    34  Monica Harmse              F                    59:01.4   3:56                1        No Age Given                              59:01.4             
74    37  Quintin Harmse             M                    59:04.1   3:56                4        No Age Given                              59:04.1             
75    64  Leigh Harrison             F                    59:15.6   3:57 26  77.5       13       F 15-99                                   59:15.6             
76    121 E. Jansen Van Rensburg     F                    59:38.5   3:59 10  97.8       3        F 1-10                                    59:38.5             
77    36  Annelien Harmse            F                    59:48.4   3:59                2        No Age Given                              59:48.4             
78    73  J. DE LANGE                M                    59:54.9   4:00 12  75.9       13       M 11-12                                   59:54.9             
79    35  Damian Harmse              M                    1:00:25.2 4:02                5        No Age Given                              1:00:25.2           
80    120 Sintie Jansen Van Vuuren   F                    1:00:27.4 4:02 42  79.7       14       F 15-99                                   1:00:27.4           
81    146 T. Ehlers                  F                    1:00:45.2 4:03 10  96.0       4        F 1-10                                    1:00:45.2           
82    82  Unknown Partic. 82         M                    1:00:45.7 4:03                6        No Age Given                              1:00:45.7           
83    90  A. Van Kraayenburg         F                    1:00:50.9 4:04 10  95.9       5        F 1-10                                    1:00:50.9           
84    136 W. Logtenberg              M                    1:00:51.9 4:04 12  74.7       14       M 11-12                                   1:00:51.9           
85    66  Kyle Bridger               M                    1:01:14.9 4:05 13  72.2       13       M 13-14                                   1:01:14.9           
86    101 Jaun Mari Bosch            F                    1:01:24.6 4:05 30  74.8       15       F 15-99                                   1:01:24.6           
87    100 Magdalena Oosthuizen       F                    1:01:26.9 4:06 31  74.8       16       F 15-99                                   1:01:26.9           
88    176 GERHARD VAN DER WESTHUIZEN M                    1:01:44.3 4:07 68  87.7       15       M 15-99                                   1:01:44.3           
89    1   Gabby Von Well             F                    1:01:50.2 4:07 13  85.2       2        F 13-14                                   1:01:50.2           
90    6   Wilna Liebenberg           F                    1:01:51.6 4:07                3        No Age Given                              1:01:51.6           
91    157 A. CRONJE                  M                    1:01:52.9 4:07 10  79.1       12       M 1-10                                    1:01:52.9           
92    183 BILAL BAKSA                M                    1:02:27.2 4:10 34  65.8       16       M 15-99                                   1:02:27.2           
93    104 C. Nel                     M                    1:03:06.7 4:12 12  72.1       15       M 11-12                                   1:03:06.7           
94    142 DANTE EKSTEEN              M                    1:03:22.3 4:14 14  68.1       14       M 13-14                                   1:03:22.3           
95    108 Annelize Nel               F                    1:03:24.3 4:14 45  77.9       17       F 15-99                                   1:03:24.3           
96    107 Charl Nel                  M                    1:03:25.3 4:14 39  66.2       17       M 15-99                                   1:03:25.3           
97    141 BYRON BOTHA                M                    1:03:29.8 4:14 22  64.4       18       M 15-99                                   1:03:29.8           
98    25  Andre Bothma               M                    1:03:33.2 4:14 89  138.8      19       M 15-99                                   1:03:33.2           
99    144 EUGENE FABER               M                    1:04:07.3 4:17 44  68.0       20       M 15-99                                   1:04:07.3           
100   122 Erika Mengouchi            F                    1:05:02.7 4:20 36  71.6       18       F 15-99                                   1:05:02.7           
101   23  Conrad Bothma              M                    1:05:26.2 4:22                7        No Age Given                              1:05:26.2           
102   56  Flavius Marais             M                    1:05:28.2 4:22 43  66.0       21       M 15-99                                   1:05:28.2           
103   55  Lizel Marais               F                    1:05:28.2 4:22 42  73.6       19       F 15-99                                   1:05:28.2           
104   151 KOBUS MARAIS               M                    1:05:39.2 4:23 62  77.8       22       M 15-99                                   1:05:39.2           
105   133 S. Van Den Heever          F                    1:05:59.2 4:24 10  88.4       6        F 1-10                                    1:05:59.2           
106   160 J. Mostert                 M                    1:06:01.5 4:24 12  68.9       16       M 11-12                                   1:06:01.5           
107   61  M. Rosslee                 F                    1:06:02.8 4:24 10  88.3       7        F 1-10                                    1:06:02.8           
108   63  Francois Rosslee           M                    1:06:03.5 4:24 42  64.9       23       M 15-99                                   1:06:03.5           
109   130 A. GROBLER                 F                    1:07:00.1 4:28 11  83.8       6        F 11-12                                   1:07:00.1           
110   117 L. Fouche                  M                    1:07:01.2 4:28 9   76.5       13       M 1-10                                    1:07:01.2           
111   12  Sumicke Daly               F                    1:07:09.9 4:28                4        No Age Given                              1:07:09.9           
112   13  Lizette Daly               F                    1:07:10.9 4:28                5        No Age Given                              1:07:10.9           
113   41  E. SMit                    M                    1:07:26.9 4:30 8   80.3       14       M 1-10                                    1:07:26.9           
114   70  J. Kotze                   F                    1:07:35.4 4:30 12  80.3       7        F 11-12                                   1:07:35.4           
115   71  Nadia Kotze                F                    1:07:36.5 4:30 38  69.5       20       F 15-99                                   1:07:36.5           
116   81  H. Meiring                 M                    1:08:00.2 4:32 10  72.0       15       M 1-10                                    1:08:00.2           
117   2   Hiadee Von Well            F                    1:08:03.7 4:32                6        No Age Given                              1:08:03.7           
118   103 D. Lansdell                M                    1:08:41.7 4:35 12  66.2       17       M 11-12                                   1:08:41.7           
119   84  Reneilwe Nong              F                    1:09:43.2 4:39 30  65.9       21       F 15-99                                   1:09:43.2           
120   24  Andre Bothma               M                    1:10:26.6 4:41                8        No Age Given                              1:10:26.6           
121   74  CHRISTELLE DE LANGE        F                    1:10:42.9 4:43 36  65.8       22       F 15-99                                   1:10:42.9           
122   40  Anel Swanepoel             F                    1:10:44.5 4:43 37  66.1       23       F 15-99                                   1:10:44.5           
123   154 Natasha Visagie            F                    1:10:51.4 4:43 41  67.5       24       F 15-99                                   1:10:51.4           
124   102 H. Burger                  M                    1:11:19.2 4:45 8   75.9       16       M 1-10                                    1:11:19.2           
125   88  M. Schoeman                F                    1:11:25.5 4:46 10  81.7       8        F 1-10                                    1:11:25.5           
126   164 A. VAN ZYL                 M                    1:12:24.7 4:50 9   70.8       17       M 1-10                                    1:12:24.7           
127   124 Kristen Nelson             F                    1:13:17.2 4:53 14  70.1       3        F 13-14                                   1:13:17.2           
128   616 TASMIYAH MOOSAJEE          F                    1:13:46.2 4:55 15  68.1       25       F 15-99                                   1:13:46.2           
129   8   Connor Booth               M                    1:16:31.1 5:06                9        No Age Given                              1:16:31.1           
130   175 Annalize Opperman          F                    1:17:35.1 5:10 37  60.3       26       F 15-99                                   1:17:35.1           
131   174 LENIE OPPERMAN             F                    1:18:04.2 5:13 60  76.0       27       F 15-99                                   1:18:04.2           
132   626 Unknown Partic. 626        M                    1:19:32.1 5:18                10       No Age Given                              1:19:32.1           
133   112 S. VAN DEN BERG            M                    1:20:22.3 5:21 10  60.9       18       M 1-10                                    1:20:22.3           
134   111 G. Van Den Berg            F                    1:20:28.2 5:22 12  67.5       8        F 11-12                                   1:20:28.2           
135   18  Sylvia Le Roux             F                    1:20:41.1 5:22                7        No Age Given                              1:20:41.1           
136   526 Shelley Pogrund            F                    1:21:14.7 5:25                8        No Age Given                              1:21:14.7           
137   32  A. Van Der Merwe           F                    1:21:33.9 5:26 8   78.4       9        F 1-10                                    1:21:33.9           
138   33  Christelle Van Der Merwe   F                    1:21:34.3 5:26 39  57.9       28       F 15-99                                   1:21:34.3           
139   109 Kathryn Van Den Berg       F                    1:21:43.7 5:27 38  57.5       29       F 15-99                                   1:21:43.7           
140   59  ERIKA VAUGHAN              F                    1:22:28.5 5:30 48  61.8       30       F 15-99                                   1:22:28.5           
141   95  Michael Owens              M                    1:22:46.4 5:31 13  53.4       15       M 13-14                                   1:22:46.4           
142   180 J. Muller                  M                    1:23:11.9 5:33 9   61.7       19       M 1-10                                    1:23:11.9           
143   181 Kim Muller                 F                    1:23:14.2 5:33 46  59.9       31       F 15-99                                   1:23:14.2           
144   83  M. Smit                    F                    1:23:47.4 5:35 11  67.0       9        F 11-12                                   1:23:47.4           
145   17  Yolanda Seitz              F                    1:24:27.6 5:38 38  55.6       32       F 15-99                                   1:24:27.6           
146   173 FREDERIK OPPERMAN          M                    1:25:14.2 5:41 65  61.7       24       M 15-99                                   1:25:14.2           
147   625 Unknown Partic. 625        M                    1:25:50.5 5:44                11       No Age Given                              1:25:50.5           
148   19  Bert Le Roux               M                    1:25:57.7 5:44                12       No Age Given                              1:25:57.7           
149   60  C. Rosslee                 F                    1:26:15.1 5:45 8   74.2       10       F 1-10                                    1:26:15.1           
150   62  Yvonne Rosslee             F                    1:26:15.5 5:45 39  54.7       33       F 15-99                                   1:26:15.5           
151   80  Liesl Meiring              F                    1:26:57.7 5:48 44  56.3       34       F 15-99                                   1:26:57.7           
152   149 AALIA KASSIM               F                    1:26:57.9 5:48 15  57.7       35       F 15-99                                   1:26:57.9           
153   564 Unknown Partic. 564        M                    1:29:45.7 5:59                13       No Age Given                              1:29:45.7           
154   79  Joshua Steyn               M                    1:32:18.2 6:09 13  47.9       16       M 13-14                                   1:32:18.2           
155   178 M. TAYLOR                  M                    1:32:40.5 6:11 12  49.1       18       M 11-12                                   1:32:40.5           
156   9   Moya Van Wyk               F                    1:33:12.7 6:13                9        No Age Given                              1:33:12.7           
157   163 SMIT VAN ZYL               M                    1:33:18.2 6:13 38  44.7       25       M 15-99                                   1:33:18.2           
158   165 N. VAN ZYL                 F                    1:33:18.5 6:13 8   68.6       11       F 1-10                                    1:33:18.5           
159   166 J. VAN ZYL                 M                    1:33:18.9 6:13 6   66.5       20       M 1-10                                    1:33:18.9           
160   89  Anja Schoeman              F                    1:35:10.1 6:21 14  54.0       4        F 13-14                                   1:35:10.1           
161   94  Beadette Van Der Merwe     F                    1:40:27.7 6:42 41  47.6       36       F 15-99                                   1:40:27.7           
162   21  E. Van Den Berg            M                    1:42:27.4 6:50 6   60.5       21       M 1-10                                    1:42:27.4           
163   22  Vanesa Van Den Berg        F                    1:42:30.3 6:50                10       No Age Given                              1:42:30.3           
164   16  G. Seitz                   F                    1:43:01.1 6:52 10  56.6       12       F 1-10                                    1:43:01.1           
165   455 Unknown Partic. 455        M                    1:53:30.2 7:34                14       No Age Given                              1:53:30.2           
166   106 Byron Nel                  M                    1:55:20.7 7:42 16  36.2       26       M 15-99                                   1:55:20.7           
167   182 G. Janse Van Nieuwenhui    M                    1:58:00.5 7:52 12  38.5       19       M 11-12                                   1:58:00.5           
168   119 LLUVVY NAGEL               M                    1:58:01.4 7:52 14  36.6       17       M 13-14                                   1:58:01.4           
169   496 Willem Nel                 M                    2:05:27.4 8:22 43  34.5       27       M 15-99                                   2:05:27.4           
170   77  L. Mashiane                M                    2:14:53.5 8:59 9   38.0       22       M 1-10                                    2:14:53.5           
171   76  T. Maheya                  F                    2:16:04.3 9:04 11  41.3       10       F 11-12                                   2:16:04.3           
172   185 SHAUB BHAM                 M                    2:17:04.7 9:08 21  29.8       28       M 15-99                                   2:17:04.7           
173   184 NABEEL KALLA               M                    2:17:07.3 9:09 21  29.8       29       M 15-99                                   2:17:07.3           


Male No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Verwey Slabbert   14      35      M               51:08.4 
2     Bertus Visagie    155     37      M               51:40.4 
3     Liebenberg Johann 7       43      M               52:49.7 


Nippers
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Clayton 10  9   4       M               39:47.1 
2     H. Owens   5   10  6       M               40:17.7 
3     F. Clayton 11  10  8       M               42:07.6 


Sprogs
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     R. JANSEN VAN VUUREN 118 12  3       M               39:45.7 
2     J. VAN DEN HEEVER    132 12  9       M               42:21.4 
3     J. Watridge          20  12  10      M               42:41.1 


Sub Juniors
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ruben Middelton 138 13  1       M               36:50.4 
2     Joshua Baber    52  13  2       M               37:02.4 
3     Bevan Muller    179 14  5       M               39:52.9 


Male 15 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ALBIE MOSTERT   161 40  7       M               41:04.2 
2     Willie Willemse 29  37  14      M               44:24.7 
3     Franko Marais   54  15  17      M               45:47.7 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Monica Harmse    34      73      F               59:01.4   
2     Annelien Harmse  36      77      F               59:48.4   
3     Wilna Liebenberg 6       90      F               1:01:51.6 


Nippers
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Nel                 96  10  25      F               47:17.3 
2     A. Owens               4   10  28      F               47:56.6 
3     E. Jansen Van Rensburg 121 10  76      F               59:38.5 


Sprogs
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Mengouchi 114 12  20      F               46:38.9 
2     L. Baber     51  11  23      F               46:49.3 
3     A. Neethling 134 11  24      F               46:58.8 


Sub Juniors
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anokha Van Maanen 127 14  68      F               58:15.9   
2     Gabby Von Well    1   13  89      F               1:01:50.2 
3     Kristen Nelson    124 14  127     F               1:13:17.2 


Female 15 and Over
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Adriana Venter       171 23  18      F               46:01.4 
2     Annelize Ziehl-Owens 3   45  27      F               47:56.6 
3     Thea-Mari Venter     170 28  29      F               49:41.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.timeme.co.za/results/.

Embed Code