Parkside Stride 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run

Sat March 21, 2020 Atlanta, GA US 30312 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Age Gender City           State Clock Pace  Age        
                                                              Time        Percentage 
===== ==== ================== === ====== ============== ===== ===== ===== ========== 
1     1879 C. Schrope         11  M      Atlanta        GA    7:30  7:30  58.7       
2     1940 C. Woodham         9   M      Atlanta        GA    7:45  7:45  60.7       
3     1787 F. Joiner          8   M      Atlanta        GA    7:45  7:45  63.2       
4     1894 Amy Smith                                          8:00  8:00             
5     1865 P. Richardson      8   F                           8:19  8:19  61.7       
6     1790 A. Jones           7   M                           8:23  8:23  61.0       
7     1918 B. Wallace         12  M      Atlanta        GA    8:32  8:32  50.1       
8     1777 R. Howard          10  F                           8:47  8:47  55.0       
9     1680 Greg Cottone       44  M      Atlanta        GA    8:52  8:52  45.6       
10    1697 N. Dawson          8   M      Lithia Springs GA    8:54  8:54  55.0       
11    1681 I. Cottone         7   F      Atlanta        GA    8:55  8:55  59.6       
12    1785 E. Johnakin        9   M                           9:02  9:02  52.1       
13    1752 L. Hall            7   M                           9:22  9:22  54.6       
14    1941 J. Woodham         6   M      Atlanta        GA    9:23  9:23  57.3       
15    1690 C. Davis           10  M                           9:25  9:25  48.2       
16    1881 J. Schrope         6   M      Atlanta        GA    9:26  9:26  57.0       
17    1796 H. Kiser           5   F                           9:31  9:31  60.8       
18    1797 V. Kiser           7   F                           9:35  9:35  55.5       
19    1775 G. Howard          10  F                           9:36  9:36  50.3       
20    1696 K. Dawson          11  F      Lithia Springs GA    9:36  9:36  49.1       
21    1804 J. Kurumada        6   F      Atlanta        GA    9:37  9:37  57.5       
22    1693 Doug Davis         51  M                           9:40  9:40  44.2       
23    1694 J. Davis           8   M      Atlanta        GA    10:00 10:00 49.0       
24    1899 J. Soltis          8   M      Atlanta        GA    10:01 10:01 48.9       
25    1799 H. Klenc           5   M      Atlanta        GA    10:06 10:06 56.3       
26    1733 G. Giordano        7   F                           10:15 10:15 51.9       
27    1661 W. Brown           7   M                           10:25 10:25 49.1       
28    1848 E. Palermo         10  M                           10:29 10:29 43.3       
29    1765 E. Holmes          6   M                           10:30 10:30 51.2       
30    1710 Jennifer Fassigner     M                           10:35 10:35            
31    1711 J. Fassinger       6   F                           10:36 10:36 52.2       
32    1751 Jason Hall         40  M      Atlanta        GA    10:37 10:37 37.0       
33    1793 C. Kearns          8   F      Atlanta        GA    10:39 10:39 48.2       
34    1909 Adam Toledano          M                           10:39 10:39            
35    1779 Kelvin Hugley          M                           10:41 10:41            
36    1912 E. Tran            7   M                           10:43 10:43 47.7       
37    2099 Lien Tran          41  F      Atlanta        GA    10:45 10:45 41.6       
38    1750 E. Hall            10  M                           10:46 10:46 42.2       
39    1780 T. Ivory           9   M                           10:54 10:54 43.2       
40    1759 H. Hibbert         5   M      Atlanta        GA    10:58 10:58 51.8       
41    1731 Emily Giordano     40  F                           11:05 11:05 40.0       
42    1735 S. Giordano        5   M                           11:07 11:07 51.1       
43    1717 A. Flowers-Glass   6   F                           11:08 11:08 49.7       
44    1864 C. Richardson      8   F                           11:09 11:09 46.0       
45    1936 Megan Wilson       47  F      Atlanta        GA    11:11 11:11 42.9       
46    1713 C. Ferguson        5   M      Atlanta        GA    11:13 11:13 50.7       
47    1629 E. Anderson        5   M                           11:15 11:15 50.5       
48    1795 Emily Kiser                                        11:32 11:32            
49    1714 Eric Ferguson      46  M      Atlanta        GA    11:34 11:34 35.5       
50    1851 J. Penara-Garcia   5   M                           11:39 11:39 48.8       
51    1768 Mashunte' Holmes       F                           11:41 11:41            
52    1876 I. Rutherford      9   F                           11:45 11:45 42.3       
53    1877 James Rutherford       M                           11:45 11:45            
54    1878 Joe Samuel             M                           11:50 11:50            
55    1640 W. Barber          6   F      Atlanta        GA    11:50 11:50 46.8       
56    1782 Annie Jackson          F                           11:54 11:54            
57    1781 Alan Jackson           M                           11:54 11:54            
58    1783 M. Jackson         8   M                           11:54 11:54 41.1       
59    1920 Dylan Watts            F                           11:54 11:54            
60    1659 M. Brown           10  F                           12:02 12:02 40.2       
61    1842 Andrew Newman          M                           12:06 12:06            
62    1844 P. Newman          6   M                           12:09 12:09 44.3       
63    1843 Ivy Newman             F                           12:09 12:09            
64    1856 Shana Pittman      41  F      East Point     GA    12:12 12:12 36.6       
65    1923 S. Wauchope        8   M      East Point     GA    12:17 12:17 39.9       
66    1739 Crystal Glass          F                           12:21 12:21            
67    1816 M. Libby           9   F                           12:26 12:26 39.9       
68    1758 Gila Herman            F                           12:27 12:27            
69    1900 Lisa Soltis        38  F      Atlanta        GA    12:28 12:28 34.9       
70    1658 Lucas Brown            M                           12:30 12:30            
71    1903 K. Stitt           6   M                           12:34 12:34 42.8       
72    1932 A. Williams        6   F                           12:48 12:48 43.2       
73    1904 Keidra Stitt           F                           13:08 13:08            
74    1770 S. Hopkins         5   F                           13:09 13:09 44.0       
75    1728 S. Gandee          5   F      Atlanta        GA    13:14 13:14 43.7       
76    1729 Todd Gandee        39  M      Atlanta        GA    13:14 13:14 29.4       
77    1825 Vivien Marquez         F                           13:14 13:14            
78    1824 L. Marquez         5   F                           13:14 13:14 43.7       
79    1823 Jennifer Marquez   40  F      Atlanta        GA    13:15 13:15 33.5       
80    1670 Drew Coker         36  M      Atlanta        GA    13:27 13:27 28.4       
81    1671 D. Coker           6   M                           13:28 13:28 39.9       
82    1773 O. Hourigan        4   M                           13:30 13:30            
83    1771 Dan Hourigan           M                           13:32 13:32            
84    1667 M. Clifford        4   F      Atlanta        GA    13:33 13:33            
85    1772 H. Hourigan        4   M                           13:34 13:34            
86    1914 Ruth Underwood                                     13:36 13:36            
87    1956 N. Weddle          6   F      Atlanta        GA    13:38 13:38 40.6       
88    1917 A. Wallace         9   F      Atlanta        GA    13:41 13:41 36.3       
89    1657 C. Brown           8   M                           13:44 13:44 35.6       
90    1677 Jay Cooper         44  M                           13:48 13:48 29.3       
91    1676 B. Cooper          5   F                           13:51 13:51 41.8       
92    1682 L. Cottone         5   F      Atlanta        GA    14:00 14:00 41.3       
93    1925 B. Welander        7   M                           14:05 14:05 36.3       
94    1814 L. Levens          8   F      Atlanta        GA    14:21 14:21 35.8       
95    1674 M. Conner          9   F                           14:22 14:22 34.6       
96    1837 C. Mullins         7   M      Atlanta        GA    14:24 14:24 35.5       
97    1910 L. Toledano        7   F                           14:25 14:25 36.9       
98    1919 DON WALLACE        50  M      Atlanta        GA    14:32 14:32 29.2       
99    1683 Sarah Cottone      39  F      Atlanta        GA    14:38 14:38 30.0       
100   1684 V. Cottone         3   M      Atlanta        GA    14:40 14:40            
101   1708 S. Evans           7   M      Atlanta        GA    14:42 14:42 34.8       
102   1707 Amanda Evans       38  F      Atlanta        GA    14:42 14:42 29.6       
103   1630 O. Anderson        6   F                           14:43 14:43 37.6       
104   1678 R. Cooper          8   M                           14:50 14:50 33.0       
105   1650 Sarah Blount           F                           14:59 14:59            
106   1747 R. Gregston        12  F                           15:29 15:29 29.8       
107   1686 Becky Dahl             F                           15:52 15:52            
108   1688 L. Dahl            5   M                           15:56 15:56 35.7       
109   1870 Tashia Rodriquez       F                           15:56 15:56            
110   1869 O. Rodriquez       5   M                           15:58 15:58 35.6       
111   1638 Justin Barber      38  M      Atlanta        GA    16:11 16:11 23.9       
112   1820 L. Madrigal Turley 5   M      Atlanta        GA    16:16 16:16 34.9       
113   1727 Claire Gandee      37  F      Atlanta        GA    16:32 16:32 26.1       
114   1679 Beth Corbitt       71  F                           16:35 16:35 41.0       
115   1673 Ladennard Conner       F                           17:17 17:17            
116   1654 Monica Boyer           F                           17:28 17:28            
117   1806 L. Kurumada        3   M      Atlanta        GA    17:32 17:32            
118   1766 I. Holmes          5   M      Atlanta        GA    17:49 17:49 31.9       
119   1897 Thad Smith             M                           18:01 18:01            
120   1663 B. Cannon          5   M                           18:04 18:04 31.5       
121   1895 J. Smith           6   M                           18:07 18:07 29.7       
122   1792 John Kearns        38  M      Atlanta        GA    18:16 18:16 21.2       
123   1893 A. Smith           8   M                           18:40 18:40 26.2       
124   1660 Tracie Brown           F                           18:40 18:40            
125   1801 W. Klenc           3   M      Atlanta        GA    19:04 19:04            
126   1798 Amy Klenc          35  F      Atlanta        GA    19:08 19:08 22.3       
127   1883 S. Schrope         8   F      Atlanta        GA    19:17 19:17 26.6       
128   1763 A. Holmes          3   M                           19:24 19:24            
129   1655 V. Boyer           6   M                           19:26 19:26 27.7       
130   1809 J. Lauderdale      5   M                           19:27 19:27 29.2       
131   1741 Melissa Glass          F                           19:28 19:28            
132   1642 Nathan Barnett     36  M      Decatur        GA    19:48 19:48 19.3       
133   1641 L. Barnett         3   M      Decatur        GA    19:50 19:50            
134   1921 Henry Watts            M                           19:51 19:51            
135   1709 Jennifer Fassigner     M                           20:48 20:48            
136   1724 Italia Fulmer          F                           21:33 21:33            
137   1712 R. Fassinger       6   M                           21:34 21:34 24.9       
138   1802 Adam Kostrinksy    26  M      Atlanta        GA    21:36 21:36 17.2       
139   1821 Victoria Manning       F                           21:38 21:38            
140   1888 S. SELLERS         7   F      College Park   GA    21:40 21:40 24.5       
141   1664 S. Cannon          8   F                           21:40 21:40 23.7       
142   1836 PATRICK MORGAN     33  M      College Park   GA    22:24 22:24 16.8       
143   1886 EDDIE SELLERS      63  M      College Park   GA    22:25 22:25 21.1       
144   1887 EMILY SELLERS      37  F      Atlanta        GA    22:25 22:25 19.3       
145   1875 David Russell      37  M      Brookhaven     GA    24:37 24:37 15.6       
146   1808 Stephanie Lambert  30  F      Atlanta        GA    24:40 24:40 17.0       
147   1634 N. Ash             8   F                           25:28 25:28 20.2       
148   1633 N. Ash             9   F                           25:30 25:30 19.5       
149   1951 Martell Henderson  30  M      Atlanta        GA    25:57 25:57 14.3       
150   1764 A. Holmes          8   F      Atlanta        GA    30:15 30:15 17.0       

Embed Code