Parkside Stride 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run

Sat March 21, 2020 Atlanta, GA US 30312 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City    State Clock   
                                                  Time    
===== === ================== ====== ======= ===== ======= 
1     449 X. Zimmerman       M      Atlanta GA    7:35.7  
2     314 H. Joiner          M      Atlanta GA    7:58.9  
3     269 S. Gatewood        M      Atlanta GA    8:15.3  
4     451 F. howard          M      Atlanta GA    8:23.8  
5     460 J. Obregon         M      Atlanta GA    8:39.0  
6     342 D. Martin          M      Atlanta GA    8:54.5  
7     313 F. Joiner          M      Atlanta GA    8:57.8  
8     468 D. Hambrick        M      Atlanta GA    9:11.4  
9     422 B. Wallace         M      Atlanta GA    9:14.0  
10    421 A. Kathry Wallace  F      Atlanta GA    9:41.8  
11    295 G. Howard          F      Atlanta GA    9:45.8  
12    310 T. Jackson         M      Atlanta GA    9:54.9  
13    282 Carey Hall         F      Atlanta GA    10:27.7 
14    283 T. Hall-Sisson     M      Atlanta GA    10:27.9 
15    445 Lisa Yazek         F      Atlanta GA    10:37.1 
16    248 C. Davis           M      Atlanta GA    10:37.6 
17    450 Zack Zimmerman     M      Atlanta GA    10:38.3 
18    447 L. Zimmerman       F      Atlanta GA    10:38.6 
19    299 Noah Irving        M      Atlanta GA    10:55.4 
20    219 Brody Boyer        M      Atlanta GA    10:55.6 
21    365 Nick Palermo       M      Atlanta GA    10:55.9 
22    364 E. Palermo         M      Atlanta GA    10:56.8 
23    409 K. Tandy           M      Atlanta GA    11:05.5 
24    296 R. Howard          F      Atlanta GA    11:06.5 
25    332 N. Lathan-Kim      M      Atlanta GA    11:10.9 
26    462 S. Obregon         F      Atlanta GA    11:11.9 
27    334 J. Lee-Kellogg     F      Atlanta GA    11:15.7 
28    333 Kendra Lee         F      Atlanta GA    11:17.1 
29    312 E. Johnakin        M      Atlanta GA    11:21.2 
30    300 N. Irving          M      Atlanta GA    11:29.5 
31    381 Anna Robinson      F      Atlanta GA    11:58.8 
32    420 K. Vered           F      Atlanta GA    11:59.0 
33    464 Jason Parker       M      Atlanta GA    11:59.2 
34    463 A. Parker          F      Atlanta GA    11:59.4 
35    371 W. Ramsey          M      Atlanta GA    11:59.5 
36    424 Ayana Weeks        F      Atlanta GA    12:05.8 
37    271 G. Giordano        F      Atlanta GA    12:16.3 
38    423 Don Wallace        M      Atlanta GA    12:16.8 
39    254 Megan Denham       F      Atlanta GA    12:17.9 
40    419 E. Vered           F      Atlanta GA    12:18.5 
41    448 Nicole Zimmerman   F      Atlanta GA    12:19.4 
42    439 J. Woodham         M      Atlanta GA    12:29.3 
43    217 Liz Black          F      Atlanta GA    12:34.5 
44    216 J. Black           F      Atlanta GA    12:34.6 
45    215 D. Black           F      Atlanta GA    12:43.1 
46    470 J. Bettle          M      Atlanta GA    12:44.0 
47    374 David Reid         M      Atlanta GA    12:52.5 
48    251 J. Davis           M      Atlanta GA    12:52.7 
49    375 Sara Reid          F      Atlanta GA    12:53.0 
50    247 Anna Davis         F      Atlanta GA    12:53.2 
51    316 Kenya Jones        F      Atlanta GA    13:02.4 
52    317 M. Jones           F      Atlanta GA    13:02.8 
53    285 E. Hamilton        F      Atlanta GA    13:03.1 
54    210 Sareh Baca         F      Atlanta GA    13:03.3 
55    355 Matt Mewis         M      Atlanta GA    13:11.9 
56    303 Alan Jackson       M      Atlanta GA    13:12.0 
57    308 S. Jackson         F      Atlanta GA    13:12.3 
58    396 S. Schrope         F      Atlanta GA    13:12.5 
59    270 Emily Giordano     F      Atlanta GA    13:13.2 
60    454 C. Denson          F      Atlanta GA    13:15.7 
61    458 Audrey Jones       F      Atlanta GA    13:32.7 
62    322 P. King            M      Atlanta GA    13:32.9 
63    290 Daishah Hoisey     F      Atlanta GA    13:44.8 
64    287 A. Head            M      Atlanta GA    13:45.3 
65    443 Sariah Wright      F      Atlanta GA    13:52.8 
66    417 L. Toledano        F      Atlanta GA    14:09.3 
67    377 P. Richardson      F      Atlanta GA    14:28.6 
68    376 Carolyn Richardson F      Atlanta GA    14:28.9 
69    426 Eddie Wilcox       M      Atlanta GA    14:58.3 
70    427 H. Wilcox          F      Atlanta GA    14:58.4 
71    428 L. Wilcox          F      Atlanta GA    14:58.6 
72    202 Jill Agin          F      Atlanta GA    15:06.7 
73    346 Dave Mayr          M      Atlanta GA    15:06.9 
74    208 N. Anthony         F      Atlanta GA    15:10.7 
75    256 Erica Donerlson    F      Atlanta GA    15:11.0 
76    209 R. Anthony         F      Atlanta GA    15:18.8 
77    466 Jeff Anderson      M      Atlanta GA    15:19.1 
78    229 Sarah Cannon       F      Atlanta GA    15:19.5 
79    223 V. Boyer           M      Atlanta GA    15:32.7 
80    221 H. Boyer           M      Atlanta GA    15:36.6 
81    336 L. Levens          F      Atlanta GA    15:47.5 
82    335 Jonathan Levens    M      Atlanta GA    15:47.8 
83    337 Muffy Levens       F      Atlanta GA    15:48.1 
84    318 Scott Jones        M      Atlanta GA    15:57.2 
85    379 L. Ringstrom       M      Atlanta GA    15:57.5 
86    305 K. Jackson         M      Atlanta GA    15:58.1 
87    369 A. Piazza          F      Atlanta GA    15:58.3 
88    407 M. Stegall         M      Atlanta GA    16:11.5 
89    461 Gladys Obregon     F      Atlanta GA    16:29.1 
90    434 P. Williams        M      Atlanta GA    16:32.1 
91    329 Kennedy Larkin     F      Atlanta GA    16:41.0 
92    410 Na'Ziyah Tandy     F      Atlanta GA    16:41.3 
93    330 Kevin Larkin       M      Atlanta GA    16:41.6 
94    367 T. Paxton          F      Atlanta GA    16:57.0 
95    319 Z. Jones           F      Atlanta GA    17:10.5 
96    370 T. Pledger         F      Atlanta GA    17:16.0 
97    238 B. Cooper          F      Atlanta GA    17:50.9 
98    240 R. Cooper          M      Atlanta GA    17:53.4 
99    239 Jay Cooper         M      Atlanta GA    17:55.5 
100   416 Christy Toledano   F      Atlanta GA    18:13.3 
101   245 Sarah Cottone      F      Atlanta GA    18:13.5 
102   311 S. James           F      Atlanta GA    18:16.5 
103   274 Chris Gleason      M      Atlanta GA    18:20.8 
104   275 G. Gleason         F      Atlanta GA    18:21.0 
105   472 Not Given                 Atlanta GA    18:27.2 
106   399 Bob Simon          M      Atlanta GA    18:28.6 
107   327 Katie Kurumada     F      Atlanta GA    18:37.3 
108   294 Matt Holcomb       M      Atlanta GA    18:40.9 
109   293 Justine Holcomb    F      Atlanta GA    18:41.2 
110   429 E. Wilhelm         M      Atlanta GA    18:51.8 
111   432 Jeremy Wilhelm     M      Atlanta GA    18:52.2 
112   473 Not Given                 Atlanta GA    18:52.5 
113   430 J. Wilhelm         M      Atlanta GA    18:52.9 
114   257 Deena Dottery      F      Atlanta GA    19:47.5 
115   356 D. Miller          F      Atlanta GA    19:47.8 
116   476 M. Harper          M      Atlanta GA    21:08.3 
117   301 Carla Jackman      F      Atlanta GA    21:15.4 
118   404 J. Smith           M      Atlanta GA    21:16.4 
119   403 Amy Smith          F      Atlanta GA    21:16.7 
120   406 Thad Smith         M      Atlanta GA    21:24.4 
121   405 Nartasha Smith     F      Atlanta GA    21:55.8 

Embed Code