Results For
Cargo Classic 5k & Fun Run

Shawnee, OK 74804
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                         Gender Chip    Age Division Division 
                                        Time        Place             
=== ============================ ====== ======= === ======== ======== 
90  Jesse Roberts                M      0:19:20 37  1        M3039    
77  James Vernon                 M      0:20:17 59  1        M5059    
89  Josue Carrillo               M      0:20:51 19  1        M1319    
94  Victoria Joslin              F      0:20:54 22  1        F2029    
47  Tom "first place" Kordsiemon M      0:21:15 25  1        M2029    
69  Josh "second place" Shirley  M      0:21:16 24  2        M2029    
72  Hannalore Stanton            F      0:21:48 21  2        F2029    
24  Joel Bourne                  M      0:22:27 44  1        M4049    
296 Rita Hadad                   F      0:22:30 42  1        F4049    
75  Ethan Streich                M      0:23:05 21  3        M2029    
298 Paul Lotter                  M      0:23:09 49  2        M4049    
297 Meredith Hadley              F      0:23:10 51  1        F5059    
85  Kellee Culp                  F      0:24:03 40  2        F4049    
40  Chris Hair                   M      0:24:16 46  3        M4049    
92  Raymond Rogers               M      0:24:38 55  2        M5059    
586 Vincent Nguyen               M      0:25:23 14  2        M1319    
81  Skeeter Hogue                M      0:25:39 73  1        M7099    
99  Marc Harrsion                M      0:25:39 59  3        M5059    
62  Doug Parker                  M      0:25:55 34  2        M3039    
41  Becca Hair                   F      0:26:06 16  1        F1319    
49  Sara Linneen                 F      0:26:08 36  1        F3039    
95  Mary Sue McNeil              F      0:26:18 47  3        F4049    
63  Ashia Puckett                F      0:26:26 18  2        F1319    
26  Mackenzie Buller             F      0:26:30 25  3        F2029    
33  Antony Earley                M      0:27:22 28  4        M2029    
86  L. Aldrich                   M      0:27:39 12  1        M0012    
71  Emily Smith                  F      0:27:44 14  3        F1319    
294 Dacey Hutcheson              F      0:27:54 20  4        F2029    
83  Keven Scrutchins             M      0:28:04 55  4        M5059    
82  Mark Hedrick                 M      0:29:17 43  4        M4049    
64  Ralph Puckett                M      0:29:17 45  5        M4049    
60  Brendan Pace                 M      0:29:19 35  3        M3039    
55  Shantel Lucas                F      0:29:30 32  2        F3039    
38  Caleb Gray                   M      0:29:34 20  5        M2029    
30  Elizabeth Chlouber           F      0:29:42 22  5        F2029    
29  Cade Chlouber                M      0:29:42 23  6        M2029    
80  J. Wood                      F      0:29:43 8   1        F0012    
22  J. Bourne                    M      0:29:46 11  2        M0012    
76  Roy Turner                   M      0:30:16 42  6        M4049    
59  Hadassah McCarthy            F      0:31:00 17  4        F1319    
67  Dean Schwab                  M      0:31:09 13  3        M1319    
23  J. Bourne                    M      0:31:20 11  3        M0012    
96  Robert Simpson               M      0:32:24 34  4        M3039    
50  Kelsey Linsenmeyer           F      0:32:31 25  6        F2029    
39  Isaac Gray                   M      0:32:31 23  7        M2029    
73  Hadley Streich               F      0:32:48 16  5        F1319    
20  Anthony Blalock              M      0:32:58 65  1        M6069    
45  D. Houghton                  M      0:32:58 11  4        M0012    
35  Lindsay Goodson              F      0:33:41 37  3        F3039    
58  Elisha McCarthy              M      0:34:42 14  4        M1319    
74  Tracy Streich                M      0:34:49 46  7        M4049    
42  Noah Hembree                 M      0:34:59 20  8        M2029    
56  Abigail Mace                 F      0:35:03 35  4        F3039    
25  Shelly Buller                F      0:35:08 53  2        F5059    
37  Tracy Gray                   F      0:35:21 55  3        F5059    
87  Ella Whiteman                F      0:35:30 13  6        F1319    
93  Addison Kubicek              F      0:35:34 21  7        F2029    
43  Mitch Hembree                M      0:36:13 54  5        M5059    
31  Elijah Derbecker             M      0:37:23 27  9        M2029    
32  Erin Derbecker               F      0:37:31 26  8        F2029    
97  Lauren Simpson               F      0:37:34 32  5        F3039    
68  Terry Scott                  M      0:37:38 72  2        M7099    
70  C. Click                     M      0:38:57 12  5        M0012    
100 Gena Hutcheson               F      0:39:06 50  4        F5059    
299 A. Nguyen                    F      0:39:54 10  2        F0012    
                                                    7        F1319    
84  Steven Culp                  M      0:39:58 41  8        M4049    
295 Allana Stephens              F      0:40:44 51  5        F5059    
300 A. Nguyen                    F      0:43:54 6   3        F0012    
65  Kyle Richter                 M      0:43:55 28  10       M2029    
48  Abby Lilite                  F      0:45:40 16  8        F1319    
78  Leah Schwab                  F      0:46:06 19  9        F1319    
98  Debbie Witt                  F      0:47:14 54  6        F5059    
27  Pam Burnett                  F      0:47:14 53  7        F5059    
44  Heather Herron               F      0:47:46 44  4        F4049    
34  Amy Goodman                  F      0:47:55 44  5        F4049    
28  Lanora Buswell               F      0:47:59 37  6        F3039    
18  John Akin                    M      0:48:28 27  11       M2029    
19  Bethany Akin                 F      0:48:42 29  9        F2029    
66  Olivia Schwab                F      0:48:47 16  10       F1319    
587 Jake Thompson                M      0:48:49 17  5        M1319    
57  Austin Doran                 M      0:49:34 27  12       M2029    
88  Taylor Doran                 F      0:49:34 27  10       F2029    
46  Vonda Johnson                F      0:49:39 59  8        F5059    
91  Rachel Molleur               F      0:49:57 34  7        F3039    
36  Miranda Granger              F      0:49:58 22  11       F2029    


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jesse Roberts  90  37  M               19:20 
2     James Vernon   77  59  M               20:17 
3     Josue Carrillo 89  19  M               20:51 


Male 12 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     L. Aldrich  86  12  26               27:39 
2     J. Bourne   22  11  38               29:46 
3     J. Bourne   23  11  42               31:20 
4     D. Houghton 45  11  48               32:58 
5     C. Click    70  12  63               38:57 


Female 12 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     J. Wood   80  8   37               29:43 
2     A. Nguyen 299 10  65               39:54 
3     A. Nguyen 300 6   68               43:54 


Male 13-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Josue Carrillo  89  19  3                20:51 
2     Vincent Nguyen  586 14  16               25:23 
3     Dean Schwab     67  13  41               31:09 
4     Elisha McCarthy 58  14  50               34:42 
5     Jake Thompson   587 17  80               48:49 


Female 13-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Becca Hair        41  16  20               26:06 
2     Ashia Puckett     63  18  23               26:26 
3     Emily Smith       71  14  27               27:44 
4     Hadassah McCarthy 59  17  40               31:00 
5     Hadley Streich    73  16  46               32:48 
6     Ella Whiteman     87  13  56               35:30 
7     A. Nguyen         299 10  65               39:54 
8     Abby Lilite       48  16  70               45:40 
9     Leah Schwab       78  19  71               46:06 
10    Olivia Schwab     66  16  79               48:47 


Male 20-29
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tom "first place" Kordsiemon 47  25  5                21:15 
2     Josh "second place" Shirley  69  24  6                21:16 
3     Ethan Streich                75  21  10               23:05 
4     Antony Earley                33  28  25               27:22 
5     Caleb Gray                   38  20  34               29:34 
6     Cade Chlouber                29  23  36               29:42 
7     Isaac Gray                   39  23  45               32:31 
8     Noah Hembree                 42  20  52               34:59 
9     Elijah Derbecker             31  27  59               37:23 
10    Kyle Richter                 65  28  69               43:55 
11    John Akin                    18  27  77               48:28 
12    Austin Doran                 57  27  81               49:34 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Victoria Joslin    94  22  4                20:54 
2     Hannalore Stanton  72  21  7                21:48 
3     Mackenzie Buller   26  25  24               26:30 
4     Dacey Hutcheson    294 20  28               27:54 
5     Elizabeth Chlouber 30  22  35               29:42 
6     Kelsey Linsenmeyer 50  25  44               32:31 
7     Addison Kubicek    93  21  57               35:34 
8     Erin Derbecker     32  26  60               37:31 
9     Bethany Akin       19  29  78               48:42 
10    Taylor Doran       88  27  82               49:34 
11    Miranda Granger    36  22  85               49:58 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jesse Roberts  90  37  1                19:20 
2     Doug Parker    62  34  19               25:55 
3     Brendan Pace   60  35  32               29:19 
4     Robert Simpson 96  34  43               32:24 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sara Linneen    49  36  21               26:08 
2     Shantel Lucas   55  32  33               29:30 
3     Lindsay Goodson 35  37  49               33:41 
4     Abigail Mace    56  35  53               35:03 
5     Lauren Simpson  97  32  61               37:34 
6     Lanora Buswell  28  37  76               47:59 
7     Rachel Molleur  91  34  84               49:57 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joel Bourne   24  44  8                22:27 
2     Paul Lotter   298 49  11               23:09 
3     Chris Hair    40  46  14               24:16 
4     Mark Hedrick  82  43  30               29:17 
5     Ralph Puckett 64  45  31               29:17 
6     Roy Turner    76  42  39               30:16 
7     Tracy Streich 74  46  51               34:49 
8     Steven Culp   84  41  66               39:58 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Rita Hadad      296 42  9                22:30 
2     Kellee Culp     85  40  13               24:03 
3     Mary Sue McNeil 95  47  22               26:18 
4     Heather Herron  44  44  74               47:46 
5     Amy Goodman     34  44  75               47:55 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     James Vernon     77  59  2                20:17 
2     Raymond Rogers   92  55  15               24:38 
3     Marc Harrsion    99  59  18               25:39 
4     Keven Scrutchins 83  55  29               28:04 
5     Mitch Hembree    43  54  58               36:13 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Meredith Hadley 297 51  12               23:10 
2     Shelly Buller   25  53  54               35:08 
3     Tracy Gray      37  55  55               35:21 
4     Gena Hutcheson  100 50  64               39:06 
5     Allana Stephens 295 51  67               40:44 
6     Debbie Witt     98  54  72               47:14 
7     Pam Burnett     27  53  73               47:14 
8     Vonda Johnson   46  59  83               49:39 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Anthony Blalock 20  65  47               32:58 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Skeeter Hogue 81  73  17               25:39 
2     Terry Scott   68  72  62               37:38 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.