Bouchard Insurance Derby Day 5K

Sat May 2, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     524 Steve Wilcox              M                                       0:17:17.6 0:17:16.9 5:34                 1        M OVERALL    
2     159 Camden George             M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:17:24.8 0:17:24.5 5:36  17  75.3       2        M OVERALL    
3     250 Mason Lamb                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:17:40.6 0:17:40.2 5:41  18  73.6       3        M OVERALL    
4     238 Rohan Kohli               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:17:51.4 0:17:50.9 5:45  17  73.4       1        M 15-19      
5     412 Kyle Sechrist             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:19:36.8 0:19:35.8 6:18  30  66.4       1        M 30-39      
6     358 Gretchen Ranson           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:20:07.6 0:20:07.2 6:29  15  77.1       1        F OVERALL    
7     21  Billy Andonaras           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:20:27.5 0:20:26.7 6:35  40  67.1       1        M 40-49      
8     88  Jacob Chalkley            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:20:56.1 0:20:55.5 6:44  20  62.0       1        M 20-29      
9     270 Larry Mathews             M      Lutz               FL    US      0:21:01.6 0:21:00.8 6:46  58  74.8       1        M 50-59      
10    359 Jay Ranson                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:21:06.6 0:21:06.2 6:48  45  67.4       2        M 40-49      
11    90  Rogelio Charrez           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:21:39.5 0:21:12.2 6:49  27  61.2       2        M 20-29      
12    161 Todd George               M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:21:30.3 0:21:19.9 6:52  47  67.6       3        M 40-49      
13    308 Amanda Musick             F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:21:24.9 0:21:22.9 6:53  30  69.1       2        F OVERALL    
14    160 Carson George             M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:21:38.0 0:21:27.7 6:54  13  65.4       1        M 1-14       
15    378 Sean Robey                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:21:33.8 0:21:32.7 6:56  34  61.3       2        M 30-39      
16    475 Peter Venie               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:21:36.8 0:21:34.3 6:57  25  60.2       3        M 20-29      
17    158 Brenda George             F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:21:47.8 0:21:45.9 7:00  47  73.5       3        F OVERALL    
18    230 Daniel Joyce              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:00.8 0:21:53.2 7:03  23  59.3       4        M 20-29      
19    46  Kristin Bishop            F      Odessa             FL    US      0:22:08.9 0:22:07.9 7:07  45  71.0       1        F 40-49      
20    419 Matt Shemwell             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:11.1 0:22:09.1 7:08  35  59.9       3        M 30-39      
21    127 Perry Dotson              M      Thonotosassa       FL    US      0:22:47.8 0:22:11.8 7:09  43  63.1       4        M 40-49      
22    110 Barbara Davis             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:22:21.9 0:22:20.9 7:12  37  67.0       1        F 30-39      
23    38  jeff beck                 M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:23.1 0:22:21.9 7:12  39  60.9       4        M 30-39      
24    10  Richard Alley             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:54.1 0:22:24.3 7:13  44  62.9       5        M 40-49      
25    218 Andreas Janssom           M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:22:41.6 0:22:37.4 7:17  37  59.3       5        M 30-39      
26    392 Bonnie Roney              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:00.8 0:22:53.0 7:22  25  64.5       1        F 20-29      
27    151 Conor Fitzgerald          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:56.5 0:22:55.3 7:23  24  56.6       5        M 20-29      
28    390 Mitchel Ronacher          M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:23:06.5 0:22:56.2 7:23  26  56.6       6        M 20-29      
29    499 Chelsey Wilson            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:23:06.9 0:23:03.4 7:25  33  64.2       2        F 30-39      
30    451 Mark Tadros               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:23:53.1 0:23:23.1 7:32  32  55.9       6        M 30-39      
31    515 Kelsey Grimaldi           F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:23:33.5 0:23:26.0 7:33  25  63.0       2        F 20-29      
32    494 Michael Williams          M      Parrish            FL    US      0:23:29.4 0:23:26.6 7:33  53  64.4       2        M 50-59      
33    424 Lisa Skelton              F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:23:35.5 0:23:30.4 7:34  38  63.9       3        F 30-39      
34    108 Crystal Daus              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:23:37.3 0:23:35.6 7:36  30  62.6       4        F 30-39      
35    30  Jason Bartel              M      Odessa             FL    US      0:23:46.2 0:23:36.2 7:36  33  55.6       7        M 30-39      
36    125 Sarah Donovan             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:23:59.4 0:23:54.6 7:42  55  73.1       1        F 50-59      
37    55  T. Bono                   M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:34.0 0:24:02.8 7:44  11  62.0       2        M 1-14       
38    393 Tina Rosato               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:24:05.9 0:24:04.5 7:45  56  73.5       2        F 50-59      
39    360 JEFF RATHMELL             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:24:15.9 0:24:12.5 7:48  47  59.6       6        M 40-49      
40    39  Dustin Beech              M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:24:20.5 0:24:15.6 7:49  28  53.5       7        M 20-29      
41    329 Peter Olinski             M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:24:33.4 0:24:22.5 7:51  37  55.0       8        M 30-39      
42    78  Duncan Cameron            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:24:26.8 0:24:25.1 7:52  75  76.8       1        M 70-79      
43    119 Michael Diament           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:27.6 0:24:25.1 7:52  26  53.2       8        M 20-29      
44    115 Kelly Dean                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:24:39.4 0:24:27.1 7:52  26  60.4       3        F 20-29      
45    344 T. Peterson               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:24:34.1 0:24:33.2 7:54  10  63.3       3        M 1-14       
46    195 Julian Henderson          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:44.5 0:24:35.4 7:55  37  54.6       9        M 30-39      
47    525 Unknown Partic. 525       M                                       0:24:39.6 0:24:38.6 7:56                 1        M 60-69      
48    28  Emily Barnes              F      Lutz               FL    US      0:24:52.0 0:24:47.3 7:59  35  60.0       5        F 30-39      
49    153 Emily Foster              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:26.0 0:25:12.5 8:07  35  59.0       6        F 30-39      
50    183 Chelsea Hamashin          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:24.5 0:25:16.0 8:08  30  58.4       7        F 30-39      
51    113 Ryan Davis                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:25:23.8 0:25:18.5 8:09  35  52.4       10       M 30-39      
52    465 Craig Turner              M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:25:24.4 0:25:19.9 8:09  38  53.4       11       M 30-39      
53    508 Danielle Wooten           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:39.6 0:25:30.2 8:13  27  57.9       4        F 20-29      
54    239 John Konruff              M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:25:33.4 0:25:30.6 8:13  51  58.3       3        M 50-59      
55    20  Nick Anderson             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:46.3 0:25:33.1 8:13  36  52.2       12       M 30-39      
56    456 David Thacker             M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:26:03.6 0:25:56.5 8:21  30  50.2       13       M 30-39      
57    311 Matthew Needham           M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:26:14.8 0:26:02.8 8:23  49  56.2       7        M 40-49      
58    101 Kevin Cordaro             M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:26:10.4 0:26:06.0 8:24  30  49.9       14       M 30-39      
59    31  Kathryn Bartelt           F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:07.0 8:24  45  60.2       2        F 40-49      
60    91  Kayte Cherry              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:43.1 0:26:08.0 8:25  32  56.6       8        F 30-39      
61    17  Cynthia Amaya             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:26:21.6 0:26:16.8 8:28  52  64.2       3        F 50-59      
62    65  Amy Brown                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:26:33.9 0:26:16.9 8:28  36  56.7       9        F 30-39      
63    312 Janet Nelson              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:33.2 0:26:25.7 8:30  56  66.9       4        F 50-59      
64    403 David Schall              M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:27:01.6 0:26:27.1 8:31  56  58.4       4        M 50-59      
65    434 Narissa Staley            F      Tanpa              FL    US      0:26:36.2 0:26:31.8 8:32  45  59.2       3        F 40-49      
66    462 Alfredo Torrealba         M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:00.4 0:26:32.1 8:32  40  51.7       8        M 40-49      
67    387 Carol Lynn Roman          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:26:35.8 0:26:33.2 8:33  44  58.7       4        F 40-49      
68    16  Ileane Altamura           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:26:36.5 0:26:33.7 8:33  50  62.2       5        F 50-59      
69    57  Karen Bouchard            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:26:45.9 0:26:40.7 8:35  63  72.2       1        F 60-69      
70    486 Pete Welninski            M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:26:55.1 0:26:41.2 8:35  45  53.3       9        M 40-49      
71    490 Nicole White              F      Valdosta           GA    US      0:26:56.9 0:26:43.1 8:36  34  55.5       10       F 30-39      
72    454 Jessica Teston-Loadholtes F      Riverview          FL    US      0:26:51.0 0:26:45.7 8:37  33  55.3       11       F 30-39      
73    302 J. Mulloy                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:27:10.9 0:27:01.4 8:42  12  53.4       4        M 1-14       
74    321 Brett Nixon               M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:08.1 0:27:03.8 8:43  48  53.7       10       M 40-49      
75    202 Justine Hilton            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:08.9 0:27:04.8 8:43  31  54.5       12       F 30-39      
76    481 Janine Warner             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:27:28.2 0:27:06.9 8:44  58  66.8       6        F 50-59      
77    383 Kacey Rocco               M      Lutz               FL    US      0:27:11.1 0:27:07.9 8:44  14  50.5       5        M 1-14       
78    133 Jodie Ellis               F      Riverview          FL    US      0:27:14.8 0:27:08.6 8:44  55  64.3       7        F 50-59      
79    480 Shelby Walters            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:14.3 0:27:13.9 8:46  23  54.2       5        F 20-29      
80    326 Matt Nusbaum              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:06.7 0:27:25.9 8:50  26  47.3       9        M 20-29      
81    365 Terry Repp                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:27:31.8 0:27:28.4 8:51  64  70.9       2        F 60-69      
82    136 Lauren Elsey              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:53.6 0:27:28.7 8:51  13  58.7       1        F 1-14       
83    327 Rachel Nusbaum            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:11.5 0:27:31.8 8:52  27  53.6       6        F 20-29      
84    118 Taylor Devine             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:28:15.7 0:27:33.4 8:52  26  53.6       7        F 20-29      
85    278 Phillip McElfresh         M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:28:18.7 0:27:37.1 8:53  31  47.3       15       M 30-39      
86    251 Lewis Langford            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:40.2 0:27:37.4 8:53  56  55.9       5        M 50-59      
87    429 Rob Snyder                M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:27:41.4 0:27:39.9 8:54  52  54.2       6        M 50-59      
88    87  Mailissa Cavanaugh        F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:27:47.9 0:27:43.4 8:55  52  60.9       8        F 50-59      
89    204 Michele Hirning           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:02.3 0:27:45.5 8:56  45  56.6       5        F 40-49      
90    137 Matt Elsey                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:28:27.4 0:27:52.9 8:58  50  52.9       7        M 50-59      
91    29  Eric Barnett              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:14.7 0:27:58.8 9:00  48  51.9       11       M 40-49      
92    355 CARLOS PUENTES            M      Dade City          FL    US      0:28:07.7 0:28:01.1 9:01  49  52.2       12       M 40-49      
93    346 Loc Pham                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:04.2 0:28:01.9 9:01  24  46.3       10       M 20-29      
94    379 Leigh-Ann Robinson        F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:28:21.2 0:28:07.9 9:03  38  53.4       13       F 30-39      
95    172 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      0:28:19.6 0:28:13.1 9:05  41  54.0       6        F 40-49      
96    423 Luciano Siracusa          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:08.7 0:28:14.1 9:05  15  47.6       2        M 15-19      
97    415 Eric Shapiro              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:26.2 0:28:19.9 9:07  51  52.5       8        M 50-59      
98    347 Stuart Poe                M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:28:42.2 0:28:22.6 9:08  57  54.9       9        M 50-59      
99    140 Yvette Eudy               F      Gibsonton          FL    US      0:28:37.9 0:28:29.3 9:10  51  58.6       9        F 50-59      
100   201 Alejandra Higueros        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:34.8 0:28:29.4 9:10  29  51.8       8        F 20-29      
101   399 Ann Salazar               F      DunedinDunedin     FL    US      0:28:39.4 0:28:32.4 9:11  47  56.1       7        F 40-49      
102   511 Erin Yonkee               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:48.7 0:28:40.8 9:14  31  51.5       14       F 30-39      
103   420 AARON SHERWOOD            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:43.9 0:28:41.1 9:14  41  48.1       13       M 40-49      
104   417 holly sharma              F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:29:12.4 0:28:44.9 9:15  41  53.0       8        F 40-49      
105   168 Katie Goff                F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:28:58.4 0:28:48.3 9:16  34  51.5       15       F 30-39      
106   398 Shanna Sage               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:14.2 0:28:51.6 9:17  31  51.2       16       F 30-39      
107   464 Caterina Tsombanidis      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:57.2 0:28:53.2 9:18  45  54.4       9        F 40-49      
108   382 Courtney Rocco            M      Lutz               FL    US      0:29:00.6 0:28:57.3 9:19  45  49.1       14       M 40-49      
109   517 Jude Campbell             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:29.3 0:28:58.6 9:20  44  48.7       15       M 40-49      
110   413 Natalie Segro             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:29:13.9 0:29:03.2 9:21  34  51.1       17       F 30-39      
111   165 Nicole Gilkinson          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:10.9 0:29:04.1 9:21  25  50.8       9        F 20-29      
112   143 Kimberly Everitt          F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:29:17.6 0:29:08.6 9:23  47  54.9       10       F 40-49      
113   381 SYEETA ROBINSON           F      Largo              FL    US      0:29:23.2 0:29:13.9 9:25  38  51.4       18       F 30-39      
114   274 Joe McCaffrey             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:32.2 0:29:19.2 9:26  48  49.6       16       M 40-49      
115   96  B. Concklin               M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:29:39.4 0:29:22.9 9:27  10  52.9       6        M 1-14       
116   281 Melissa Mcgrade           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:50.6 0:29:23.1 9:27  38  51.1       19       F 30-39      
117   332 Amy Olshanski             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:50.9 0:29:23.5 9:28  43  52.6       11       F 40-49      
118   245 Sarah Kurtright           F      Lutz               FL    US      0:29:32.2 0:29:25.8 9:28  32  50.2       20       F 30-39      
119   401 Muffie Sarginger          F      Lutz               FL    US      0:29:44.5 0:29:28.0 9:29  62  64.5       3        F 60-69      
120   260 Kendall Lockley           M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:29:49.0 0:29:28.4 9:29  53  51.2       10       M 50-59      
121   476 Chasity Vento             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:29:39.7 0:29:33.5 9:31  41  51.6       12       F 40-49      
122   491 Clarence Williams         M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:29:41.7 0:29:35.1 9:31  49  49.5       17       M 40-49      
123   213 Missy Hussey              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:29:42.1 0:29:36.3 9:32  46  53.5       13       F 40-49      
124   147 Shannon Felix             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:30:16.0 0:29:38.4 9:32  40  51.2       14       F 40-49      
125   3   Tanya Abresch             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:29:42.7 0:29:38.6 9:32  47  54.0       15       F 40-49      
126   205 Deborah Hoback            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:49.6 0:29:38.9 9:33  49  55.1       16       F 40-49      
127   466 Jessica Turner            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:29:47.4 0:29:41.8 9:34  41  51.4       17       F 40-49      
128   374 Adina Rincon              F      Largo              FL    US      0:30:16.3 0:29:49.8 9:36  47  53.6       18       F 40-49      
129   362 Denise Rees               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:30:16.1 0:29:49.9 9:36  56  59.3       10       F 50-59      
130   273 Amber Mcaninch            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:59.1 0:29:54.2 9:37  35  49.7       21       F 30-39      
131   219 M. Jansson                F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:29:58.3 0:29:55.1 9:38  9   59.9       2        F 1-14       
132   100 Catherine Corcoran        F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:30:14.9 0:29:56.5 9:38  32  49.4       22       F 30-39      
133   477 Nicole Vincelli           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:17.6 0:29:56.8 9:38  34  49.5       23       F 30-39      
134   320 Michele Nisi              F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:30:15.7 0:29:57.2 9:38  38  50.1       24       F 30-39      
135   192 Peggy Heiseler            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:30:21.4 0:30:02.4 9:40  46  52.8       19       F 40-49      
136   120 Jackie DiCerb             F      Seffner            FL    US      0:30:19.7 0:30:06.9 9:42  67  67.3       4        F 60-69      
137   26  Marie Barker              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:16.7 0:30:07.6 9:42  47  53.1       20       F 40-49      
138   61  Katelyn Bristol           F      Brandon            FL    US      0:30:19.7 0:30:13.9 9:44  30  48.8       25       F 30-39      
139   95  Jeanne Cobbe              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:56.9 0:30:19.5 9:46  47  52.8       21       F 40-49      
140   81  Mike Caporaso             M      Seminole           FL    US      0:30:44.5 0:30:31.5 9:50  44  46.2       18       M 40-49      
141   356 Lisa Purton               F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:30:39.4 0:30:31.7 9:50  54  56.6       11       F 50-59      
142   231 Mary Joyce                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:42.7 0:30:34.2 9:50  16  49.9       1        F 15-19      
143   309 Aurela Mustali            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:05.7 0:30:40.3 9:52  39  49.2       26       F 30-39      
144   77  Kaity Byrd                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:44.3 0:30:41.3 9:53  25  48.1       10       F 20-29      
145   243 Jeanne Krueger            F      Riverview          FL    US      0:30:50.4 0:30:43.7 9:53  62  61.8       5        F 60-69      
146   173 Allison Greenberg         F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:30:54.9 0:30:46.3 9:54  36  48.4       27       F 30-39      
147   217 Scott Jaffe               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:48.0 0:30:46.7 9:54  57  50.6       11       M 50-59      
148   485 Arlene Welninski          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:31:03.0 0:30:48.3 9:55  45  51.0       22       F 40-49      
149   128 Angela Ducos              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:23.5 0:30:49.3 9:55  53  55.4       12       F 50-59      
150   223 Molly Johnson             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:11.2 0:30:57.8 9:58  65  63.7       6        F 60-69      
151   249 Karen Lamb                F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:31:06.9 0:30:58.5 9:58  61  60.6       7        F 60-69      
152   189 Rebecca Hawken            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:18.9 0:31:06.9 10:01 24  47.5       11       F 20-29      
153   138 Nancy Erickson            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:21.9 0:31:07.9 10:01 52  54.2       13       F 50-59      
154   258 Madison Lieffort          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:09.9 0:31:08.7 10:01 23  47.4       12       F 20-29      
155   244 Lori-Ann Kuhn             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:31:24.9 0:31:08.7 10:01 55  56.1       14       F 50-59      
156   13  Salvador Almaraz          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:15.5 0:31:09.9 10:02 25  41.7       11       M 20-29      
157   286 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      0:31:25.8 0:31:10.9 10:02 49  52.4       23       F 40-49      
158   275 Nancy McCaffrey           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:23.9 0:31:14.0 10:03 52  54.1       15       F 50-59      
159   300 Irene Motley              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:31:25.5 0:31:17.6 10:04 54  55.2       16       F 50-59      
160   463 Porfirio Trejo            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:19.8 10:05 52  47.8       12       M 50-59      
161   181 C. Gunneson               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:58.0 0:31:24.1 10:06 1              1        No Age Given 
162   182 Christian Gunneson        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:57.9 0:31:24.2 10:06 31  41.6       16       M 30-39      
163   180 Bridget Gunneson          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:57.2 0:31:25.7 10:07 31  47.0       28       F 30-39      
164   521 Laney Owings              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:47.1 0:31:31.4 10:09 28  46.8       13       F 20-29      
165   422 David Siracusa            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:24.5 0:31:32.8 10:09 47  45.7       19       M 40-49      
166   229 Beth Joyce                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:41.6 0:31:32.8 10:09 58  57.4       17       F 50-59      
167   459 Timothy Thomas            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:36.9 0:31:33.0 10:09 35  42.0       17       M 30-39      
168   155 Nicholas Friel            M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:32:23.2 0:31:38.5 10:11 24  41.0       12       M 20-29      
169   179 Liandrea Gross            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:31:49.7 0:31:43.7 10:13 31  46.5       29       F 30-39      
170   193 James Hemond              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:08.8 0:31:44.8 10:13 42  43.8       20       M 40-49      
171   69  Darlene Buell             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:32:13.4 0:31:47.5 10:14 43  48.7       24       F 40-49      
172   212 Krysten Hurman            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:55.6 0:31:49.2 10:15 28  46.4       14       F 20-29      
173   68  Paris Buchanan            M      Brandon            FL    US      0:31:57.7 0:31:51.8 10:15 45  44.6       21       M 40-49      
174   75  Paula Butler              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:21.8 0:31:59.4 10:18 47  50.0       25       F 40-49      
175   2   O. Abresch                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:32:17.9 0:31:59.7 10:18 11  46.6       7        M 1-14       
176   1   Jon Abresch               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:32:18.1 0:32:00.9 10:18 46  44.7       22       M 40-49      
177   154 Kimberly Frankie          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:34.6 0:32:01.3 10:18 38  46.9       30       F 30-39      
178   247 Debra LaGattuta           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:18.4 0:32:02.8 10:19 58  56.5       18       F 50-59      
179   406 Karen Schoessow           F      Brandon            FL    US      0:32:32.1 0:32:10.6 10:21 37  46.5       31       F 30-39      
180   385 R. Rocco                  F      Lutz               FL    US      0:32:17.5 0:32:15.7 10:23 11  52.4       3        F 1-14       
181   117 Vicki Deters              F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:32:26.1 0:32:20.8 10:25 37  46.3       32       F 30-39      
182   44  Stephanie Bessette        F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:32:27.2 0:32:22.2 10:25 70  65.2       1        F 70-79      
183   132 Andrew Ellis              M      Riverview          FL    US      0:32:41.1 0:32:23.8 10:26 49  45.2       23       M 40-49      
184   335 Evette Pagan Ortiz        F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:32:35.0 0:32:25.4 10:26 54  53.3       19       F 50-59      
185   350 Cam Potter                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:00.4 0:32:25.6 10:26 55  47.3       13       M 50-59      
186   483 Julie Wason               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:34.1 0:32:26.9 10:27 36  45.9       33       F 30-39      
187   25  Darin Barker              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:49.7 0:32:35.3 10:29 49  44.9       24       M 40-49      
188   49  Patricia Blauvelt         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:54.9 0:32:39.1 10:31 49  50.1       26       F 40-49      
189   442 Stephen Sullivan          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:01.9 0:32:41.9 10:31 31  39.9       18       M 30-39      
190   354 Donna Provencher          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:58.7 0:32:50.4 10:34 57  54.5       20       F 50-59      
191   353 Carl Provencher           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:58.8 0:32:51.1 10:34 51  45.3       14       M 50-59      
192   507 Jessica Wooster           F      Odessa             FL    US      0:33:04.8 0:32:54.5 10:36 34  45.1       34       F 30-39      
193   142 Alex Everitt              M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:33:04.9 0:32:56.4 10:36 50  44.8       15       M 50-59      
194   349 Stefani Polak             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:16.8 0:32:56.9 10:36 46  48.1       27       F 40-49      
195   52  Melissa Bonilla           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:05.7 0:33:03.0 10:38 27  44.7       15       F 20-29      
196   400 Yvonne Santiago           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:33:11.4 0:33:06.4 10:39 51  50.4       21       F 50-59      
197   227 Andrea Joyal              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:42.6 0:33:08.2 10:40 27  44.6       16       F 20-29      
198   166 Staci Gillen              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:29.2 0:33:09.1 10:40 41  46.0       28       F 40-49      
199   345 Zachary Peterson          M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:33:12.8 0:33:09.3 10:40 16  40.0       3        M 15-19      
200   504 Cheryl Wood               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:33:22.3 0:33:14.3 10:42 43  46.5       29       F 40-49      
201   414 Sharon Shanahan           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:33:27.4 0:33:15.5 10:42 68  61.7       8        F 60-69      
202   298 Erlin Monrouzeau          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:48.4 0:33:23.8 10:45 47  47.9       30       F 40-49      
203   322 Megan Nixon               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:35.9 0:33:32.2 10:48 17  44.7       2        F 15-19      
204   405 Zack Schibner             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:44.2 0:33:32.7 10:48 25  38.7       13       M 20-29      
205   257 Lynn Lewis                F      Largo              FL    US      0:33:57.0 0:33:38.7 10:50 56  52.6       22       F 50-59      
206   116 Shannon Deter             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:34:09.6 0:33:40.4 10:50 45  46.7       31       F 40-49      
207   520 Jennifer Camlin           F      Valrico            FL    US      0:34:24.3 0:33:44.2 10:52 36  44.2       35       F 30-39      
208   336 Sara Pastman              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:29.9 0:33:45.1 10:52 31  43.8       36       F 30-39      
209   457 Lauren Thomas             F      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:34:49.6 0:34:07.8 10:59 24  43.3       17       F 20-29      
210   364 Danielle Renfrew          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:47.9 0:34:08.2 10:59 30  43.3       37       F 30-39      
211   51  Blake Bocci               M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:34:50.8 0:34:10.8 11:00 24  38.0       14       M 20-29      
212   130 Rebecca Edmonson          F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:34:50.5 0:34:11.7 11:00 26  43.2       18       F 20-29      
213   289 Miriam Metwaly            F      Arlington          VA    US      0:34:31.2 0:34:14.6 11:01 35  43.4       38       F 30-39      
214   67  Michelle Buchanan         F      Brandon            FL    US      0:34:24.6 0:34:16.5 11:02 36  43.5       39       F 30-39      
215   294 Noelle Moeller            F      Riverview          FL    US      0:34:36.1 0:34:19.1 11:03 43  45.1       32       F 40-49      
216   240 Laurie Konruff            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:34:25.8 0:34:23.0 11:04 48  47.0       33       F 40-49      
217   271 Marilyn Mathews           F      Lutz               FL    US      0:34:25.8 0:34:23.5 11:04 59  53.3       23       F 50-59      
218   493 Leigh Williams            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:35:01.9 0:34:53.4 11:14 39  43.2       40       F 30-39      
219   343 Jolene Peterson           F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:34:59.5 0:34:55.8 11:15 44  44.6       34       F 40-49      
220   304 Denise Murphy             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:35:10.1 0:34:57.0 11:15 45  45.0       35       F 40-49      
221   106 Katie Csaszar             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:35:22.2 0:34:59.9 11:16 39  43.1       41       F 30-39      
222   54  Sarah Bono                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:47.1 0:35:15.8 11:21 41  43.2       36       F 40-49      
223   497 Brad Williamson           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:35:30.1 0:35:17.1 11:21 50  41.8       16       M 50-59      
224   450 Sara Swierk               F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:35:48.8 0:35:27.6 11:25 43  43.6       37       F 40-49      
225   448 Jason Swierk              M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:35:49.3 0:35:28.8 11:25 46  40.4       25       M 40-49      
226   305 Julie Murray              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:47.8 0:35:33.3 11:27 48  45.5       38       F 40-49      
227   199 Teresa Hester             F      Dover              FL    US      0:35:59.6 0:35:40.8 11:29 38  42.1       42       F 30-39      
228   14  Samantha Almaraz          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:35:50.8 0:35:43.4 11:30 46  44.4       39       F 40-49      
229   498 Marci Williamson          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:35:56.9 0:35:43.9 11:30 50  46.2       24       F 50-59      
230   268 Sonia Martinez            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:16.3 0:35:44.9 11:30 52  47.2       25       F 50-59      
231   124 Ashley Dominicci          F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:36:07.1 0:35:52.5 11:33 39  42.0       43       F 30-39      
232   76  Ricky Butler              M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:36:12.7 0:35:53.7 11:33 28  36.2       15       M 20-29      
233   215 O. Hutchings              F      Valrico            FL    US      0:36:18.8 0:35:53.8 11:33 7   53.7       4        F 1-14       
234   73  Jessica Butler            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:36:12.6 0:35:54.1 11:33 27  41.1       19       F 20-29      
235   509 stacy wrenn               F      Valrico            FL    US      0:36:19.0 0:35:54.3 11:33 42  42.8       40       F 40-49      
236   144 Mariam Fagan              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:36:26.1 0:36:01.2 11:36 38  41.7       44       F 30-39      
237   228 Ted Joyal                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:50.3 0:36:15.2 11:40 27  35.8       16       M 20-29      
238   384 Kristin Rocco             F      Lutz               FL    US      0:36:31.8 0:36:28.9 11:45 42  42.1       41       F 40-49      
239   122 Lisa DiNardo              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:10.8 0:36:41.1 11:48 42  41.8       42       F 40-49      
240   156 Jessica Fuller            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:58.8 0:36:41.7 11:49 28  40.2       20       F 20-29      
241   436 Blake Starbuck            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:26.3 0:36:42.6 11:49 36  36.3       19       M 30-39      
242   467 Coleen Tye                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:54.5 0:36:43.1 11:49 23  40.2       21       F 20-29      
243   60  Arlene Brancaccio         F      Seminole           FL    US      0:37:05.6 0:36:44.4 11:50 52  46.0       26       F 50-59      
244   145 Sarah Fagan               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:51.7 0:36:45.2 11:50 33  40.3       45       F 30-39      
245   109 Pamela Davidson-Wilson    F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:37:21.7 0:36:47.2 11:50 52  45.9       27       F 50-59      
246   430 Alejandra Sosa            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:20.5 0:36:47.5 11:51 27  40.1       22       F 20-29      
247   407 Michele Schrotter         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:59.3 0:36:53.7 11:53 50  44.8       43       F 40-49      
248   89  Traci Charlton            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:19.1 0:36:55.6 11:53 51  45.2       28       F 50-59      
249   324 Lindsay Nordman           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:42.5 0:37:02.8 11:55 29  39.9       23       F 20-29      
250   441 Sara Sullivan             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:23.0 0:37:03.0 11:56 29  39.9       24       F 20-29      
251   348 Brian Polak               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:23.3 0:37:03.1 11:56 38  36.5       20       M 30-39      
252   351 Coe Potter                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:35.0 0:37:04.2 11:56 16  35.7       4        M 15-19      
253   458 Samantha Thomas           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:10.8 0:37:07.1 11:57 36  40.1       46       F 30-39      
254   402 Barbara Savelle           F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:37:21.8 0:37:10.2 11:58 57  48.1       29       F 50-59      
255   425 Jessica Skinner           F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:37:40.1 0:37:11.1 11:58 38  40.4       47       F 30-39      
256   58  Brittany Boucher          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:37.1 0:37:15.8 12:00 29  39.6       25       F 20-29      
257   59  Ashley Bowen              F      Riverview          FL    US      0:38:01.1 0:37:23.7 12:02 27  39.5       26       F 20-29      
258   303 Kendra Mulloy             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:37.2 0:37:27.0 12:03 55  46.6       30       F 50-59      
259   211 Sherry Huckaby            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:37:58.3 0:37:29.0 12:04 53  45.6       31       F 50-59      
260   330 Stacey Olinski            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:37:42.0 0:37:31.2 12:05 37  39.9       48       F 30-39      
261   410 Kelly Scott               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:59.0 0:37:31.2 12:05 44  41.5       44       F 40-49      
262   97  Brandy Conklin            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:37:50.0 0:37:34.8 12:06 38  40.0       49       F 30-39      
263   264 Gary Marchman             M      Sun City Center    FL    US      0:37:54.5 0:37:42.3 12:08 72  47.5       2        M 70-79      
264   447 A. Swierk                 F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:38:05.3 0:37:43.0 12:08 11  44.8       5        F 1-14       
265   449 K. Swierk                 F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:38:04.3 0:37:44.3 12:09 9   47.5       6        F 1-14       
266   42  Jan Belcher               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:37:58.8 0:37:45.4 12:09 48  42.8       45       F 40-49      
267   139 Karen Estlick             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:38:15.8 0:38:00.0 12:14 61  49.4       9        F 60-69      
268   318 Kannika Nimithkoune       F      Largo              FL    US      0:38:24.7 0:38:10.0 12:17 36  39.0       50       F 30-39      
269   314 D. Newton                 M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:38:37.0 0:38:10.4 12:17 10  40.7       8        M 1-14       
270   208 Rita Hopkins              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:31.3 0:38:12.8 12:18 60  48.5       10       F 60-69      
271   363 Matt Reichelderfer        M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:41.1 0:38:19.6 12:20 34  34.4       21       M 30-39      
272   496 Shantell Williams         F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:38:54.6 0:38:21.9 12:21 22  38.5       27       F 20-29      
273   316 Riley Newton              F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:38:47.2 0:38:22.0 12:21 14  41.1       7        F 1-14       
274   280 Lynda McGowan             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:31.3 0:38:24.3 12:22 57  46.6       32       F 50-59      
275   79  Mary Ann Cameron          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:33.2 0:38:26.1 12:22 59  47.7       33       F 50-59      
276   224 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      0:39:12.0 0:38:40.5 12:27 31  38.2       51       F 30-39      
277   262 Donna Mack                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:13.1 0:38:58.1 12:33 52  43.3       34       F 50-59      
278   269 Rebekah Mason             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:39:13.3 0:38:59.6 12:33 35  38.1       52       F 30-39      
279   197 Vanessa Hernandez         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:39:41.3 0:39:05.1 12:35 25  37.8       28       F 20-29      
280   169 Noelia Gonzalez           F      Lutz               FL    US      0:39:21.1 0:39:07.8 12:36 40  38.8       53       F 30-39      
281   338 Bob Patterson             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:31.8 0:39:15.7 12:38 67  43.2       2        M 60-69      
282   74  Morgan Butler             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:41.1 0:39:16.3 12:38 41  38.8       46       F 40-49      
283   43  Maribeth Bell             F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:39:50.2 0:39:20.2 12:40 54  43.9       35       F 50-59      
284   526 kari wolf                 F                                       0:39:50.5 0:39:20.5 12:40                1        No Age Given 
285   372 Lisa Rice                 F      Seminole           FL    US      0:39:49.0 0:39:34.8 12:44 42  38.8       47       F 40-49      
286   98  Bailey Connors            F      Seminole           FL    US      0:39:50.3 0:39:35.3 12:45 20  37.3       3        F 15-19      
287   438 Angela Sughrue            F      Largo              FL    US      0:40:25.2 0:39:50.9 12:50 26  37.1       29       F 20-29      
288   317 Marisa Nicholson          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:25.0 0:39:51.1 12:50 26  37.1       30       F 20-29      
289   102 Ann Cortez                F      Largo              FL    US      0:40:01.9 0:39:52.1 12:50 59  45.9       36       F 50-59      
290   283 Bob Mckenna               M      Largo              FL    US      0:40:13.5 0:39:52.1 12:50 71  44.4       3        M 70-79      
291   510 Urania Wynperle           F      Kathleen           FL    US      0:40:23.7 0:40:08.9 12:55 54  43.0       37       F 50-59      
292   296 S. Mohammed               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:40:45.4 0:40:27.7 13:01 9   40.2       9        M 1-14       
293   254 E. LeMieux                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:06.9 0:40:28.6 13:02 11  41.8       8        F 1-14       
294   295 M. Mohammed               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:40:54.8 0:40:37.7 13:05 8   45.7       9        F 1-14       
295   234 Aimee Kennedy             F      Lutz               FL    US      0:40:45.8 0:40:38.8 13:05 42  37.8       48       F 40-49      
296   503 Misha Wong                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:10.9 0:40:41.9 13:06 40  37.3       54       F 30-39      
297   519 Jessica Wilson            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:40:58.3 0:40:43.3 13:06 39  37.0       55       F 30-39      
298   255 Kelli LeMieux             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:22.1 0:40:43.6 13:07 40  37.2       56       F 30-39      
299   310 Lynn Nawrocki             F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:41:14.6 0:40:49.5 13:08 48  39.6       49       F 40-49      
300   134 Lyna Ellrodt              F      Brandon            FL    US      0:41:35.5 0:40:56.7 13:11 32  36.1       57       F 30-39      
301   203 Lorraine Hinson           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:41:16.2 0:41:00.4 13:12 45  38.3       50       F 40-49      
302   380 Melissa Robinson          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:44.4 0:41:08.2 13:14 54  42.0       38       F 50-59      
303   512 Joy Zacharia              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:41.2 0:41:13.1 13:16 55  42.4       39       F 50-59      
304   287 Heather Meade             F      Holiday            FL    US      0:41:52.2 0:41:29.4 13:21 44  37.6       51       F 40-49      
305   301 sheree Mullings           F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:42:14.1 0:41:40.4 13:25 31  35.4       58       F 30-39      
306   373 Mark Richardson           M      Valrico            FL    US      0:42:21.3 0:41:49.8 13:28 54  36.4       17       M 50-59      
307   83  Barbara Carter            F      Valrico            FL    US      0:42:22.1 0:41:52.1 13:29 54  41.2       40       F 50-59      
308   389 Lily Romball              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:17.8 0:41:55.6 13:30 45  37.5       52       F 40-49      
309   24  Hugh Balboni              M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:42:20.3 0:41:59.5 13:31 80  49.4       1        M 80-99      
310   323 Benjamin Nordman          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:54.1 0:42:14.6 13:36 30  30.8       22       M 30-39      
311   5   Maria Aguayo              F      Kathleen           FL    US      0:43:14.3 0:42:57.4 13:50 50  38.4       41       F 50-59      
312   325 Nicholas Nowlan           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:07.8 0:42:58.8 13:50 28  30.2       17       M 20-29      
313   171 Melissa Graves            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:08.2 0:42:59.1 13:50 25  34.4       31       F 20-29      
314   409 Dawn Scott                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:43:15.7 0:43:10.7 13:54 45  36.4       53       F 40-49      
315   487 A. Wheeler                M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:43:50.0 0:43:12.7 13:55 9   37.7       10       M 1-14       
316   214 Natalie Hutchings         F      Valrico            FL    US      0:43:43.5 0:43:17.0 13:56 36  34.4       59       F 30-39      
317   527 Angelica Varela           F      Riverview          FL    US      0:43:44.1 0:43:17.4 13:56 36  34.4       60       F 30-39      
318   500 Thomas Wilson             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:43:55.1 0:43:20.9 13:57 64  38.1       3        M 60-69      
319   288 Elisa Mendia              F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:43:55.3 0:43:21.6 13:57 41  35.2       54       F 40-49      
320   370 Susie Reyes               F      Seminole           FL    US      0:44:04.8 0:43:39.1 14:03 46  36.3       55       F 40-49      
321   148 Linda Fertic              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:58.8 0:43:39.3 14:03 62  43.5       11       F 60-69      
322   421 Sherrie Sikes             F      Valrico            FL    US      0:43:58.8 0:43:39.3 14:03 65  45.2       12       F 60-69      
323   368 K. Reyes                  F      Seminole           FL    US      0:44:04.8 0:43:39.6 14:03 12  37.8       10       F 1-14       
324   502 Estelle Wolfman           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:58.8 0:43:39.7 14:03 59  42.0       42       F 50-59      
325   71  Juliette Burnett          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:17.6 0:43:42.0 14:04 44  35.7       56       F 40-49      
326   307 Mala Murthy               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:00.6 0:43:42.4 14:04 42  35.1       57       F 40-49      
327   210 Debora Howerton           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:44:16.2 0:43:47.2 14:06 46  36.2       58       F 40-49      
328   291 heather miller            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:40.3 0:43:57.1 14:09 37  34.1       61       F 30-39      
329   12  Cynthia Almaraz           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:08.9 0:44:02.7 14:11 19  33.5       4        F 15-19      
330   146 Michelle Farr             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:44:33.8 0:44:04.7 14:11 53  38.8       43       F 50-59      
331   516 Cynthia Leon              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:36.1 0:44:16.9 14:15 25  33.3       32       F 20-29      
332   313 Aaron Newton              M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:44:50.3 0:44:24.5 14:18 42  31.3       26       M 40-49      
333   341 Amanda Petersen           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:44.3 0:44:26.8 14:18 35  33.4       62       F 30-39      
334   337 Beth Patterson            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:30.4 0:44:30.4 14:20 59  41.2       44       F 50-59      
335   194 Jenny Hemond              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:45:24.8 0:45:00.9 14:29 39  33.5       63       F 30-39      
336   299 Rachel Moore              F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:45:21.1 0:45:01.6 14:30 41  33.9       59       F 40-49      
337   190 Ryan Hawken               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:25.8 0:45:02.0 14:30 25  28.8       18       M 20-29      
338   242 Margaret Kralovich        F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:45:28.0 0:45:04.5 14:30 53  37.9       45       F 50-59      
339   163 Marian Getz               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:45:33.2 0:45:09.6 14:32 56  39.2       46       F 50-59      
340   200 Caroline Higdon           F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:46:30.3 0:45:42.4 14:43 31  32.3       64       F 30-39      
341   7   Megan Alford              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:46:29.6 0:45:45.0 14:44 31  32.3       65       F 30-39      
342   15  Fay Altamura              F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:46:35.2 0:45:54.1 14:46 77  50.9       2        F 70-79      
343   41  Hank Belcher              M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:46:35.8 0:45:54.4 14:47 59  34.5       18       M 50-59      
344   235 Diane Kidd                F      Largo              FL    US      0:46:23.5 0:46:02.3 14:49 60  40.3       47       F 50-59      
345   375 chris ripca               M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:46:22.0 0:46:06.0 14:50 55  33.3       19       M 50-59      
346   418 Joyce Sharp               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:46:45.3 0:46:27.5 14:57 68  44.2       13       F 60-69      
347   328 Teresa Ogborn             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:47:14.8 0:46:41.2 15:02 50  35.4       48       F 50-59      
348   121 Christopher Didonna       M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:47:32.6 0:47:03.2 15:09 27  27.6       19       M 20-29      
349   513 Virginia Zimmer           F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:47:36.7 0:47:05.0 15:09 38  31.9       66       F 30-39      
350   40  Jamie Beineke             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:34.1 0:47:09.6 15:11 56  37.5       49       F 50-59      
351   162 Greg Getz                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:41.6 0:47:17.3 15:13 56  32.7       20       M 50-59      
352   495 Pamela Williams           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:47:36.7 0:47:19.9 15:14 60  39.2       14       F 60-69      
353   297 Judy Molnar Wilson        F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:47:41.7 0:47:30.4 15:17 52  35.5       50       F 50-59      
354   282 John McIntyre             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:47:56.2 0:47:31.4 15:18 51  31.3       21       M 50-59      
355   226 Amber Joy                 F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:48:25.0 0:47:57.3 15:26 42  32.0       60       F 40-49      
356   63  Lisa Brodeur              F      Deland             FL    US      0:48:38.9 0:48:29.9 15:37 51  34.4       51       F 50-59      
357   62  Edward Brodeur            M      Deland             FL    US      0:48:38.4 0:48:29.9 15:37 49  30.2       27       M 40-49      
358   105 Yoselyn Cruz              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:48:47.2 0:48:34.8 15:38 34  30.5       67       F 30-39      
359   369 K. Reyes                  F      Seminole           FL    US      0:49:24.4 0:48:57.0 15:45 9   36.6       11       F 1-14       
360   367 Ed Reyes                  M      Seminole           FL    US      0:49:24.6 0:48:57.3 15:45 52  30.6       22       M 50-59      
361   259 Debbie Lockamon           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:29.6 0:49:15.8 15:51 41  31.0       61       F 40-49      
362   488 Jennifer Wheeler          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:50:33.9 0:49:56.5 16:04 35  29.8       68       F 30-39      
363   489 Liam Wheeler              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:50:35.4 0:49:56.7 16:05 15  26.9       11       M 1-14       
364   265 Miriam Markus             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:50:34.7 0:49:57.0 16:05 34  29.7       69       F 30-39      
365   103 Alissa Coursey            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:50:23.1 0:49:58.8 16:05 39  30.2       70       F 30-39      
366   104 I. Coursey                F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:50:23.3 0:49:59.1 16:05 9   35.9       12       F 1-14       
367   518 Unknown Partic. 518       M                                       0:50:34.2 0:50:01.7 16:06                2        No Age Given 
368   82  Manina Carleton           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:50:27.5 0:50:03.8 16:07 61  37.5       15       F 60-69      
369   233 Tyler Kane                M      Auburn             AL    US      0:50:34.8 0:50:08.3 16:08 23  25.9       20       M 20-29      
370   56  Abbey Bouchard            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:50:35.5 0:50:10.1 16:09 23  29.4       33       F 20-29      
371   198 mayra hernandez sainz     F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:27.6 0:50:18.1 16:11 60  36.8       16       F 60-69      
372   126 Dannielle Dotson          F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      0:51:05.3 0:50:29.5 16:15 42  30.4       62       F 40-49      
373   241 Lynne Koval               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:51:00.7 0:50:54.0 16:23 52  33.2       52       F 50-59      
374   292 Chelsea Mioduszewski      F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:51:28.6 0:51:28.6 16:34 34  28.8       71       F 30-39      
375   246 Philip La Rue             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:51:28.9 0:51:28.9 16:34 37  26.1       23       M 30-39      
376   461 Vicki Tims                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:02.0 0:51:31.4 16:35 52  32.8       53       F 50-59      
377   427 DEBBIE SMOLIK             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:01.4 0:51:33.2 16:36 65  38.3       17       F 60-69      
378   460 Brenda Thompson           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:35.5 0:52:17.0 16:50 51  31.9       54       F 50-59      
379   371 Kim Rice                  F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:52:42.0 0:52:27.5 16:53 59  34.9       55       F 50-59      
380   411 Zina Scott                F      North Port         FL    US      0:52:42.1 0:52:27.8 16:53 53  32.6       56       F 50-59      
381   4   Sue Ackley                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:42.4 0:52:28.1 16:53 60  35.3       18       F 60-69      
382   443 Debbie Summerlin          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:57.8 0:52:30.5 16:54 49  31.1       63       F 40-49      
383   177 Deborah Griswold          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:52:57.8 0:52:31.3 16:54 65  37.6       19       F 60-69      
384   35  Morgan Bauerle            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:53:35.4 0:52:53.4 17:01 23  27.9       34       F 20-29      
385   34  Lori Bauerle              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:53:35.8 0:52:54.0 17:02 58  34.2       57       F 50-59      
386   36  Ron Bauerle               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:53:37.2 0:52:55.0 17:02 61  30.4       4        M 60-69      
387   114 Jake Dawson               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:53:38.4 0:52:55.0 17:02 31  24.7       24       M 30-39      
388   342 cynthia peterson          F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:53:06.5 0:52:55.2 17:02 59  34.6       58       F 50-59      
389   33  Brooke Bauerle            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:53:38.1 0:52:55.7 17:02 27  27.9       35       F 20-29      
390   340 Kristie Pauly             F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:53:07.1 0:52:56.3 17:02 47  30.2       64       F 40-49      
391   206 Dylan Hodges              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:21.4 0:53:00.1 17:04 25  24.5       21       M 20-29      
392   64  Alexis Brooker            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:21.9 0:53:01.8 17:04 25  27.8       36       F 20-29      
393   404 Nicole Schall             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:54:40.6 0:54:03.8 17:24 46  29.3       65       F 40-49      
394   164 Kim Gilbert               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:54:18.3 0:54:06.6 17:25 55  32.3       59       F 50-59      
395   131 Angie Eisele              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:55:13.6 0:54:26.8 17:31 55  32.1       60       F 50-59      
396   334 Celena Ossi               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:54:47.1 0:54:29.2 17:32 49  30.0       66       F 40-49      
397   306 Iris Murray-Brown         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:46.9 0:54:29.9 17:32 50  30.3       67       F 40-49      
398   445 DONALD SWARTZ             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:55:16.8 0:54:34.8 17:34 55  32.0       61       F 50-59      
399   433 Robin Staker              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:55:08.7 0:54:36.0 17:34 60  33.9       20       F 60-69      
400   446 TRINA SWARTZ              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:55:18.3 0:54:36.5 17:35 52  30.9       62       F 50-59      
401   267 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      0:54:52.1 0:54:38.1 17:35 62  34.8       21       F 60-69      
402   528 darlene dugau             M                                       0:54:51.9 0:54:38.4 17:35                3        No Age Given 
403   23  Lisa Archer               F      St.  Petersburg    FL    US      0:54:52.4 0:54:38.6 17:35 51  30.6       63       F 50-59      
404   170 Bonnie Grant-Berry        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:55:33.1 0:54:47.6 17:38 68  37.5       22       F 60-69      
405   188 Lee Hawken                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:55:33.6 0:54:48.1 17:38 51  27.1       23       M 50-59      
406   80  Linda Caporaso            F      Seminole           FL    US      0:55:03.5 0:54:50.3 17:39 71  39.0       3        F 70-79      
407   86  Julie Catalano            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:55:08.2 0:54:52.2 17:40 45  28.6       68       F 40-49      
408   178 Josiah Gross              M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:55:10.8 0:54:52.2 17:40 36  24.3       25       M 30-39      
409   352 Kristen Powers            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:08.9 0:54:52.4 17:40 40  27.6       69       F 40-49      
410   455 Alessia Thacker           F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:55:10.8 0:54:52.5 17:40 28  26.9       37       F 20-29      
411   478 Betsy Vipond              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:55:15.1 0:54:52.9 17:40 68  37.4       23       F 60-69      
412   285 Jennifer McNally          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:02.1 0:55:23.8 17:50 28  26.7       38       F 20-29      
413   514 Julie Durham              F      Seminole           FL    US      0:56:00.9 0:55:24.1 17:50 47  28.9       70       F 40-49      
414   426 Brittany Smith            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:14.0 0:55:24.5 17:50 33  26.7       72       F 30-39      
415   184 Caitlin Hansen            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:14.1 0:55:25.4 17:50 27  26.6       39       F 20-29      
416   129 Dorene Duttry             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:03.0 0:55:25.6 17:50 48  29.2       71       F 40-49      
417   186 Janet Hardy               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:01.8 0:55:26.0 17:51 53  30.8       64       F 50-59      
418   331 C. Oliveira               M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:14.4 0:55:26.6 17:51 1              12       M 1-14       
419   333 ALICIA ORBEA              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:05.9 0:55:35.9 17:54 38  27.0       73       F 30-39      
420   339 Melanie Paul              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:05.9 0:55:36.1 17:54 63  34.6       24       F 60-69      
421   469 A. Vaiculevich            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:31.0 0:56:09.1 18:04 8   33.1       13       F 1-14       
422   470 Bri Vaiculevich           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:31.1 0:56:09.8 18:05 33  26.4       74       F 30-39      
423   220 Jessica Johansson         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:36.6 0:56:50.4 18:18 32  26.0       75       F 30-39      
424   482 Lydia Warren              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:37.4 0:56:51.6 18:18 32  26.0       76       F 30-39      
425   237 Kristin Kish              F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:57:25.6 0:57:02.7 18:22 34  26.0       77       F 30-39      
426   492 Jayia Williams            F      Lutz               FL    US      0:57:38.1 0:57:03.6 18:22 31  25.9       78       F 30-39      
427   236 Ji Kim                    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:37.6 0:57:04.5 18:22 35  26.0       79       F 30-39      
428   167 Janail Glover             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:37.6 0:57:04.9 18:22 33  25.9       80       F 30-39      
429   66  Amy Brumagin              F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:58:38.1 0:58:11.4 18:44 36  25.6       81       F 30-39      
430   84  Nikki Cassidy             F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:58:37.9 0:58:12.2 18:44 30  25.4       82       F 30-39      
431   9   Jessica Alley             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:02.2 1:09:02.2 22:13 44  22.6       72       F 40-49      
432   8   H. Alley                  M      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:02.3 1:09:02.3 22:13 4              13       M 1-14       
433   11  T. Alley                  F      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:02.9 1:09:02.9 22:13 6   29.1       14       F 1-14       


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Steve Wilcox  524     1       M                          17:17.6 
2     Camden George 159 17  2       M      Pinellas Park FL US 17:24.8 
3     Mason Lamb    250 18  3       M      Clearwater FL US    17:40.6 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gretchen Ranson 358 15  6       F      Clearwater FL US    20:07.6 
2     Amanda Musick   308 30  13      F      Brooksville FL US   21:24.9 
3     Brenda George   158 47  17      F      Pinellas Park FL US 21:47.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.