Bouchard Insurance Derby Day 5K

Sat May 2, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name               
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                         
===== === ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ======================= 
1     552 Anthony Douaihy           M                              US      0:17:10.6 0:17:10.6 5:32  29  75.7       1        M OVERALL                            
2     466 Steve Wilcox              M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:18:01.8 0:18:01.8 5:48  48  80.6       2        M OVERALL                            
3     332 Camden George             M      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:18:05.2 0:18:05.2 5:49  18  71.9       3        M OVERALL    BFit Rocks!             
4     244 Jeff Francis              M      Odessa            FL    US      0:18:31.8 0:18:31.8 5:58  39  73.5       1        M 30-39                              
5     377 Timo Christen             M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:19:02.9 0:18:59.8 6:07  21  68.3       1        M 20-29                              
6     273 Jesus Roldan              M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:19:18.3 0:19:18.3 6:13  50  76.4       1        M 50-59                              
7     291 Terri Rejimbal            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:19:33.5 0:19:33.5 6:18  50  84.4       1        F OVERALL                            
8     455 Alex Ruggiero             M      Seminole          FL    US      0:20:19.0 0:19:48.5 6:23  15  67.9       1        M 15-19      Team RPM                
9     248 Andrew Roney              M      Tampa             FL    US      0:20:21.1 0:20:18.1 6:32  25  64.0       2        M 20-29                              
10    285 Ryan Lacedonia            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:20:29.9 0:20:26.9 6:35  31  63.8       2        M 30-39      BFit Rocks!             
11    318 Daniel Joyce              M      Tampa             FL    US      0:20:46.1 0:20:42.0 6:40  24  62.7       3        M 20-29                              
12    145 Larry Mathews             M      Lutz              FL    US      0:21:14.6 0:21:14.6 6:50  59  74.5       2        M 50-59                              
13    370 Peter Venie               M      Tampa             FL    US      0:21:20.9 0:21:16.1 6:51  27  61.0       4        M 20-29                              
14    223 Rogelio Charrez           M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:21:33.7 0:21:32.8 6:56  28  60.3       5        M 20-29      Camp Gladiator          
15    71  Gretchen Ranson           F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:21:34.3 0:21:34.3 6:57  16  70.7       2        F OVERALL                            
16    211 Ryan Sheekley             M      Tampa             FL    US      0:21:40.8 0:21:37.1 6:57  25  60.1       6        M 20-29      BFit Rocks!             
17    556 Jay Ranson                M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:21:51.8 0:21:51.8 7:02  46  65.5       1        M 40-49                              
18    141 Sean Robey                M      Tampa             FL    US      0:22:17.3 0:22:17.3 7:10  35  59.5       3        M 30-39                              
19    199 Matt Shemwell             M      Tampa             FL    US      0:22:23.2 0:22:21.9 7:12  36  59.6       4        M 30-39                              
20    232 Dustin Beech              M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:22:34.6 0:22:29.2 7:14  29  57.8       7        M 20-29                              
21    467 K. Wilcox                 F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:22:30.6 0:22:30.6 7:15  10  77.2       3        F OVERALL                            
22    321 Kelly Dean                F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:22:30.6 0:22:30.6 7:15  27  65.6       1        F 20-29      Camp Gladiator          
23    558 Unknown Partic. 558       M                                      0:22:50.5 0:22:49.7 7:21                 1        No Age Given                         
24    408 Delia Olguin              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:22:55.1 0:22:52.1 7:22  41  66.7       1        F 40-49                              
25    423 Joshua Myers-Chase        M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:22:56.2 0:22:54.8 7:23  33  57.3       5        M 30-39                              
26    154 Scott Green               M      Tampa             FL    US      0:23:07.8 0:22:59.2 7:24  48  63.2       2        M 40-49                              
27    373 Harrison Ayres            M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:23:09.2 0:23:04.0 7:25  23  56.3       8        M 20-29                              
28    417 Megan Faw                 F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:23:34.1 0:23:19.4 7:30  38  64.4       2        F 30-39                              
29    275 Stephanie Scarlette       F      Tampa             FL    US      0:23:32.6 0:23:31.2 7:34  35  63.2       3        F 30-39                              
30    270 Ron Haney                 M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:23:40.8 0:23:38.6 7:37  62  68.7       1        M 60-69                              
31    267 Ronald Peck               M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:23:48.8 0:23:43.3 7:38  54  64.1       3        M 50-59      Camp Gladiator          
32    249 Bonnie Roney              F      Tampa             FL    US      0:23:56.6 0:23:47.5 7:39  26  62.1       2        F 20-29                              
33    108 Carol Bancroft            F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:23:51.1 0:23:51.1 7:41  59  76.8       1        F 50-59                              
34    247 Conor Fitzgerald          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:23:57.7 0:23:54.5 7:42  25  54.3       9        M 20-29                              
35    331 Brenda George             F      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:24:09.3 0:24:09.3 7:46  48  66.9       2        F 40-49      BFit Rocks!             
36    171 Eric Tsiguloff            M      Seminole          FL    US      0:24:21.1 0:24:16.3 7:49  24  53.5       10       M 20-29                              
37    496 Emily Foster              F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:24:19.9 0:24:19.4 7:50  36  61.3       4        F 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
38    459 shawn hartman             M      palm harbor       FL    US      0:24:53.1 0:24:29.5 7:53  49  59.7       3        M 40-49                              
39    102 Emily Barnes              F      Lutz              FL    US      0:24:42.0 0:24:34.7 7:55  36  60.6       5        F 30-39                              
40    407 Elena Zapote              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:24:38.7 0:24:37.4 7:56  35  60.4       6        F 30-39                              
41    262 T. Bono                   M      Tampa             FL    US      0:25:22.0 0:24:56.8 8:02  12  57.9       1        M 1-14       Camp Gladiator          
42    561 Nikki Kendrick            F                              US      0:25:01.9 0:24:57.1 8:02  29  59.2       3        F 20-29                              
43    406 Rosaura Marcos            F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:25:07.9 0:25:06.5 8:05  35  59.2       7        F 30-39                              
44    8   Tatiana Loren             F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:25:13.0 0:25:10.8 8:06  36  59.2       8        F 30-39                              
45    54  John Konruff              M      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:25:11.2 0:25:10.9 8:06  52  59.5       4        M 50-59                              
46    414 Kaye Yeisley              F      Skillman          FL    US      0:25:18.0 0:25:18.0 8:09  61  74.2       1        F 60-69                              
47    269 Amy Canavan               F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:25:27.6 0:25:26.5 8:11  43  60.8       3        F 40-49                              
48    446 Travis Corey              M      West Palm Beach   FL    US      0:25:37.3 0:25:30.3 8:13  35  52.0       6        M 30-39                              
49    464 Kevin Essex               M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:26:07.6 0:25:36.1 8:14  45  55.5       4        M 40-49                              
50    222 Alfredo Torrealba         M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:25:51.5 0:25:50.9 8:19  41  53.4       5        M 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
51    389 Erich Fuerter             M      Tampa             FL    US      0:25:55.6 0:25:51.0 8:19  53  58.4       5        M 50-59                              
52    560 Murali Puthisigamani      M                              US      0:26:03.0 0:25:54.9 8:20  51  57.4       6        M 50-59                              
53    140 Ileane Altamura           F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:26:01.6 0:25:58.7 8:22  51  64.3       2        F 50-59      BFit Rocks!             
54    152 Stephanie Wack            F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:26:22.8 0:26:00.0 8:22  31  56.8       9        F 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
55    365 Joe Sodano                M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:26:07.3 0:26:04.2 8:23  54  58.4       7        M 50-59      S.S. White Technologies 
56    463 Shannon Corrado           F      Tampa             FL    US      0:26:06.9 0:26:05.2 8:24  41  58.5       4        F 40-49                              
57    282 Janine Warner             F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:26:11.6 0:26:06.0 8:24  59  70.2       3        F 50-59      Camp Gladiator          
58    413 Nichole McAuley           F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:13.4 8:26  32  56.4       10       F 30-39                              
59    376 Amanda Elsey              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:26:41.1 0:26:19.8 8:28  20  56.1       4        F 20-29                              
60    268 Hiromi Peck               F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:26:32.3 0:26:26.8 8:31  59  69.3       4        F 50-59      Camp Gladiator          
61    192 Adam Kornicki             M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:26:47.1 0:26:27.5 8:31  33  49.6       7        M 30-39                              
62    174 Kelly Potter              F      Tampa             FL    US      0:26:33.5 0:26:28.1 8:31  30  55.8       11       F 30-39                              
63    334 Rishit Arora              M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:26:42.3 0:26:30.4 8:32  28  49.0       11       M 20-29      S.S. White Technologies 
64    173 Michael Breier            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:30.8 8:32  36  50.3       8        M 30-39                              
65    104 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      0:26:39.0 0:26:31.5 8:32  44  53.2       6        M 40-49                              
66    343 Paolo Crosetti            M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:26:39.8 0:26:34.2 8:33  36  50.2       9        M 30-39      S.S. White Technologies 
67    203 L. Mercer                 F      Brooksville       FL    US      0:26:44.9 0:26:36.6 8:34  9   67.4       1        F 1-14                               
68    379 Nick Stergulz             M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:27:02.8 0:26:41.2 8:35  33  49.2       10       M 30-39                              
69    180 B. Temperton              M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:26:43.9 0:26:43.9 8:36  11  55.8       2        M 1-14       Camp Gladiator          
70    278 Donald Whallen            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:26:50.8 0:26:47.6 8:37  59  59.1       8        M 50-59                              
71    18  Phil Le Zotte             M      Odessa            FL    US      0:27:05.1 0:26:48.8 8:38  59  59.1       9        M 50-59                              
72    290 kaung yam                 M      Tampa             FL    US      0:27:31.4 0:26:49.4 8:38  43  52.2       7        M 40-49                              
73    205 Rachel Gerovac            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:26:56.9 0:26:51.3 8:39  22  55.0       5        F 20-29      BFit Rocks!             
74    440 Matthew Moffitt           M      Holiday           FL    US      0:27:54.3 0:26:53.5 8:39  31  48.5       11       M 30-39                              
75    15  Jessica Teston-Loadholtes F      Riverview         FL    US      0:26:54.1 0:26:54.1 8:40  34  55.1       12       F 30-39                              
76    188 Andrea Kolody             F      Ellenton          FL    US      0:27:04.1 0:26:57.8 8:41  30  54.8       13       F 30-39                              
77    316 Michael Diament           M      Tampa             FL    US      0:27:12.1 0:27:09.1 8:44  27  47.8       12       M 20-29                              
78    257 Bill Gramatica            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:28:13.4 0:27:11.1 8:45  40  50.5       8        M 40-49                              
79    177 Makenna Lee               F      Tampa             FL    US      0:28:11.1 0:27:29.6 8:51  14  57.4       2        F 1-14                               
80    195 Kent Braden               M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:32.4 8:52  61  58.5       2        M 60-69                              
81    411 Tyler Finney              M      Tampa             FL    US      0:28:15.6 0:27:38.8 8:54  25  47.0       13       M 20-29                              
82    335 Michael Boehm             M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:27:44.4 0:27:39.4 8:54  52  54.2       10       M 50-59      S.S. White Technologies 
83    465 Jill McPherson            F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:27:59.0 0:27:51.5 8:58  30  53.0       14       F 30-39                              
84    100 Katie Sanchez             F      SEMINOLE          FL    US      0:27:55.9 0:27:52.0 8:58  37  53.7       15       F 30-39                              
85    447 Olivia Bivens             F      West Palm Beach   FL    US      0:27:59.8 0:27:52.9 8:58  26  53.0       6        F 20-29                              
86    395 Daniel Mineo              M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:28:28.2 0:28:04.9 9:02  26  46.2       14       M 20-29                              
87    101 Muffie Sarginger          F      Lutz              FL    US      0:28:31.7 0:28:07.0 9:03  62  67.6       2        F 60-69                              
88    245 Jodi Francis              F      Odessa            FL    US      0:28:25.6 0:28:14.2 9:05  39  53.4       16       F 30-39                              
89    176 Eddie Lee                 M      Tampa             FL    US      0:28:56.5 0:28:14.6 9:05  50  52.2       11       M 50-59                              
90    78  Sara Kalan                F      Tampa             FL    US      0:28:37.8 0:28:20.3 9:07  39  53.2       17       F 30-39                              
91    114 Michael Williams          M      Parrish           FL    US      0:28:27.4 0:28:20.8 9:07  54  53.7       12       M 50-59                              
92    314 Matt Elsey                M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:28:33.1 0:28:24.5 9:09  51  52.3       13       M 50-59                              
93    322 Casey Bartow              F      Tampa             FL    US      0:28:29.0 0:28:26.7 9:09  40  53.3       5        F 40-49                              
94    426 Jariel Candelario         M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:28:50.6 0:28:28.6 9:10  40  48.2       9        M 40-49                              
95    258 Olga Gramatica            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:28:37.3 0:28:35.9 9:12  39  52.7       18       F 30-39                              
96    500 Jon Abresch               M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:28:45.1 0:28:42.0 9:14  47  50.2       10       M 40-49                              
97    240 Ryan Shuman               M      Tampa             FL    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:45.0 9:15  25  45.2       15       M 20-29                              
98    241 Nicholas Kalogeras        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:28:54.8 0:28:45.2 9:15  25  45.2       16       M 20-29                              
99    460 ryan hartman              M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:29:46.8 0:28:49.4 9:17  26  45.0       17       M 20-29                              
100   160 Aurela Mustali            F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:28:57.1 0:28:52.3 9:18  40  52.5       6        F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
101   357 Maksim Gordeev            M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:29:11.5 0:28:53.1 9:18  24  44.9       18       M 20-29      S.S. White Technologies 
102   292 Pete Welninski            M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:29:13.7 0:28:56.6 9:19  46  49.5       11       M 40-49                              
103   147 Kyle Petitt               M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:29:56.4 0:29:04.6 9:22  30  44.8       12       M 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
104   286 Glen Renaud               M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:29:12.1 0:29:06.4 9:22  65  57.2       3        M 60-69                              
105   106 Mike Caporaso             M      Seminole          FL    US      0:29:20.4 0:29:13.1 9:24  45  48.7       12       M 40-49                              
106   23  Stuart Poe                M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:29:28.1 0:29:14.0 9:25  58  53.8       14       M 50-59      Camp Gladiator          
107   400 Kristina Jensen           F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:29:16.1 0:29:15.0 9:25  48  55.3       7        F 40-49                              
108   375 David Siracusa            M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:29:17.4 0:29:17.4 9:26  48  49.6       13       M 40-49                              
109   200 Shelby Walters            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:29:22.6 0:29:18.3 9:26  24  50.4       7        F 20-29      BFit Rocks!             
110   342 Elizabeth Olutoye         F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:30:24.4 0:29:21.8 9:27  30  50.3       19       F 30-39      S.S. White Technologies 
111   99  Rylan Sanchez             M      Seminole          FL    US      0:29:29.8 0:29:25.6 9:28  38  45.9       13       M 30-39                              
112   189 Nick Anderson             M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:29:33.8 0:29:26.4 9:29  37  45.6       14       M 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
113   49  Mark Blitz                M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:29:38.1 0:29:29.2 9:29  57  52.8       15       M 50-59                              
114   159 Denise Rees               F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:29:35.9 0:29:30.2 9:30  57  60.6       5        F 50-59      Camp Gladiator          
115   319 Mary Joyce                F      Tampa             FL    US      0:29:57.2 0:29:31.5 9:30  17  50.8       1        F 15-19                              
116   374 Angela Ducos              F      Tampa             FL    US      0:29:54.5 0:29:31.9 9:30  54  58.5       6        F 50-59                              
117   382 Renata Skritek            F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:29:49.5 0:29:38.6 9:32  56  59.7       7        F 50-59                              
118   113 Deborah Hoback            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:30:14.8 0:29:49.6 9:36  50  55.4       8        F 50-59                              
119   33  Lori-Ann Kuhn             F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:30:01.6 0:29:52.4 9:37  56  59.2       9        F 50-59                              
120   554 Cody Dickey               M                              US      0:30:45.9 0:29:55.6 9:38  29  43.4       19       M 20-29                              
121   341 Olanrewaju Olutoye        M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:31:01.1 0:29:56.1 9:38  32  43.7       15       M 30-39      S.S. White Technologies 
122   103 April mazac               F      Tampa             FL    US      0:30:03.1 0:29:56.5 9:38  36  49.8       20       F 30-39                              
123   89  Stephen Sullivan          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:30:15.8 0:30:00.2 9:39  32  43.6       16       M 30-39                              
124   338 Eric Ihle                 M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:30:21.1 0:30:10.0 9:43  23  43.0       20       M 20-29      S.S. White Technologies 
125   35  John Higgins              M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:14.8 9:44  39  45.0       17       M 30-39                              
126   207 Julie Prianos             F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:31:07.6 0:30:14.8 9:44  36  49.3       21       F 30-39      Accusoft Corporation    
127   435 Randi heikkinen           F      tampa             FL    US      0:30:46.5 0:30:15.7 9:44  50  54.6       10       F 50-59                              
128   271 Vamsi Allada              M      Tampa             FL    US      0:30:45.3 0:30:34.5 9:50  46  46.8       14       M 40-49                              
129   281 Alejandra Higueros        F      Tampa             FL    US      0:30:40.6 0:30:36.0 9:51  30  48.3       22       F 30-39                              
130   562 Shrivarshan Murali        M                              US      0:30:48.1 0:30:39.1 9:52  14  44.7       3        M 1-14                               
131   107 Celeste Juan              F      Tampa             FL    US      0:30:49.4 0:30:41.7 9:53  45  51.2       8        F 40-49                              
132   315 Lauren Elsey              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:31:05.9 0:30:44.8 9:54  14  51.3       3        F 1-14                               
133   255 Katie Csaszar             F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:30:58.5 0:30:46.8 9:54  40  49.3       9        F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
134   227 Kendall Lockley           M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:31:20.9 0:30:54.5 9:57  54  49.2       16       M 50-59                              
135   239 Ty Ciaravino              M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:31:14.6 0:30:54.7 9:57  13  45.4       4        M 1-14                               
136   204 Richard Rober             M      Port Richey       FL    US      0:31:13.1 0:31:01.7 9:59  59  51.0       17       M 50-59                              
137   190 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      0:31:12.9 0:31:01.8 9:59  60  59.7       3        F 60-69                              
138   175 Stephanie Lee             F      Tampa             FL    US      0:31:48.1 0:31:07.6 10:01 49  52.5       10       F 40-49                              
139   179 Nicole Temperton          F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:31:11.9 0:31:08.4 10:01 35  47.7       23       F 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
140   329 Arlene Welninski          F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:31:31.6 0:31:15.2 10:04 46  50.7       11       F 40-49                              
141   146 Natalie Segro             F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:31:37.4 0:31:17.2 10:04 35  47.5       24       F 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
142   326 Kathleen Gaspari          F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:32:00.6 0:31:42.1 10:12 58  57.1       11       F 50-59                              
143   293 helen rodriguez           F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:32:16.7 0:31:43.6 10:13 54  54.4       12       F 50-59                              
144   294 Chris Jennings            M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:32:16.4 0:31:43.7 10:13 49  46.1       15       M 40-49                              
145   155 Vanessa Wiggins           F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:32:28.4 0:31:54.7 10:16 37  46.9       25       F 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
146   123 Daniela Cojita            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:32:21.2 0:31:55.5 10:17 47  50.1       12       F 40-49                              
147   263 Krysta Voegtli            F      Lutz              FL    US      0:32:11.1 0:31:55.7 10:17 37  46.9       26       F 30-39                              
148   555 Marta Portillo            F                              US      0:31:56.6 0:31:56.0 10:17 40  47.5       13       F 40-49                              
149   301 Karen Kryder              F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:32:20.4 0:31:57.9 10:17 61  58.7       4        F 60-69                              
150   252 Karen Lamb                F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:32:17.9 0:32:00.2 10:18 62  59.4       5        F 60-69      Camp Gladiator          
151   410 todd redmond              M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:32:30.1 0:32:04.1 10:19 33  41.0       18       M 30-39                              
152   12  Katelyn Bristol           F      Brandon           FL    US      0:32:14.4 0:32:12.7 10:22 31  45.8       27       F 30-39                              
153   469 Amy Perry                 F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:32:47.8 0:32:13.6 10:22 33  45.9       28       F 30-39                              
154   218 Amber Mcaninch            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:32:56.9 0:32:15.9 10:23 36  46.2       29       F 30-39      BFit Rocks!             
155   401 Alicia Menanteau          F      Clearwater Beach  FL    US      0:32:36.8 0:32:18.6 10:24 49  50.6       14       F 40-49                              
156   230 Jean Connolly-Cochrane    F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:32:39.4 0:32:21.5 10:25 68  63.5       6        F 60-69                              
157   284 Madison Lieffort          F      Tampa             FL    US      0:32:30.6 0:32:25.8 10:26 24  45.5       8        F 20-29      BFit Rocks!             
158   144 Marilyn Mathews           F      Lutz              FL    US      0:32:35.7 0:32:35.3 10:29 60  56.9       7        F 60-69                              
159   55  Laurie Konruff            F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:32:35.6 0:32:35.4 10:29 49  50.2       15       F 40-49                              
160   142 Tanya Abresch             F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:32:47.4 0:32:43.7 10:32 48  49.4       16       F 40-49                              
161   36  Molly Johnson             F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:33:03.8 0:32:44.1 10:32 66  61.1       8        F 60-69                              
162   110 Connor Costello           M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:33:20.9 0:32:46.3 10:33 29  39.7       21       M 20-29                              
163   22  Peggy Heiseler            F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:33:22.3 0:32:48.6 10:34 47  48.8       17       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
164   346 Billy Augensen            M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:33:06.8 0:32:52.6 10:35 28  39.5       22       M 20-29      S.S. White Technologies 
165   563 Cynthia Amaya             F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:33:21.4 0:32:56.2 10:36 53  51.9       13       F 50-59                              
166   470 Steve Bertoni             M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:33:55.0 0:32:57.0 10:36 54  46.2       18       M 50-59                              
167   385 Kayleigh Bordenkircher    F      Tampa             FL    US      0:33:09.1 0:32:59.8 10:37 30  44.8       30       F 30-39                              
168   458 gina hartman              F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:01.0 10:38 48  49.0       18       F 40-49                              
169   83  Bernadette Boyle          F      Lithia            FL    US      0:33:38.3 0:33:02.6 10:38 60  56.1       9        F 60-69      Camp Gladiator          
170   317 Beth Joyce                F      Tampa             FL    US      0:33:53.3 0:33:25.6 10:46 59  54.8       14       F 50-59                              
171   206 Jamison Prianos           M      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:34:18.9 0:33:27.5 10:46 38  40.4       19       M 30-39      Accusoft Corporation    
172   109 Cathan Coghlan            M      Arlington         TX    US      0:34:00.9 0:33:30.2 10:47 58  46.9       19       M 50-59                              
173   77  George Smetzer            M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:33:49.3 0:33:31.8 10:48 58  46.9       20       M 50-59                              
174   73  Sara Pastman              F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:34:16.4 0:33:32.4 10:48 32  44.1       31       F 30-39                              
175   333 Elisa Ribet               F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:33:46.1 0:33:33.7 10:48 33  44.1       32       F 30-39      S.S. White Technologies 
176   111 Terra Ann Dunham          F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:34:17.0 0:33:33.7 10:48 34  44.2       33       F 30-39                              
177   431 Terance Felton            M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:34:15.2 0:33:37.7 10:49 35  39.5       20       M 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
178   80  JESSICA GONZALEZ          F      Brandon           FL    US      0:34:17.1 0:33:40.1 10:50 41  45.3       19       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
179   134 Brooke Reitz              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:33:58.6 0:33:52.4 10:54 41  45.0       20       F 40-49                              
180   434 nicholas heikkinen        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:34:26.6 0:33:57.4 10:56 19  38.2       2        M 15-19                              
181   30  Staci Gillen              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:34:47.6 0:34:02.7 10:57 42  45.1       21       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
182   387 Svetlana Bondareva        F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:34:14.6 0:34:04.0 10:58 43  45.4       22       F 40-49                              
183   471 Michelle Gilbey           F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:35:05.4 0:34:08.2 10:59 54  50.6       15       F 50-59                              
184   283 Brenda Fernando           F      Dade City         FL    US      0:34:17.4 0:34:08.6 10:59 53  50.0       16       F 50-59                              
185   82  Wendy Melton              F      Brandon           FL    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:12.7 11:01 47  46.8       23       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
186   197 Blake Starbuck            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:35:28.6 0:34:28.4 11:06 37  38.9       21       M 30-39                              
187   412 Brice Ashford             M      Tampa             FL    US      0:35:06.0 0:34:29.2 11:06 25  37.6       23       M 20-29                              
188   448 E. Bennett                F      Seminole          FL    US      0:34:55.3 0:34:30.1 11:06 3              4        F 1-14       Team RPM                
189   449 Rylin Bennett             F      Seminole          FL    US      0:34:54.6 0:34:30.9 11:07 31  42.8       34       F 30-39      Team RPM                
190   264 Nancy Hannas              F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:34:53.8 0:34:37.9 11:09 60  53.5       10       F 60-69                              
191   105 Wendi Norbut              F      Clearwaterater    FL    US      0:35:11.9 0:34:40.5 11:10 39  43.5       35       F 30-39                              
192   266 Luis Villegas             M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:35:31.8 0:34:48.1 11:12 30  37.4       22       M 30-39      BFit Rocks!             
193   265 Aliana Roman              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:35:31.9 0:34:48.4 11:12 25  42.4       9        F 20-29      BFit Rocks!             
194   158 glenda benjamin           F      Port Richey       FL    US      0:35:07.0 0:34:55.4 11:14 45  45.0       24       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
195   498 S. Mohammed               M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:35:01.8 0:35:01.8 11:17 10  44.3       5        M 1-14       Camp Gladiator          
196   323 Justin DePalma            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:35:34.8 0:35:03.0 11:17 40  39.1       16       M 40-49                              
197   151 Tim DuBois                M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:35:34.9 0:35:06.2 11:18 55  43.7       21       M 50-59      Camp Gladiator          
198   208 John Armenia              M      Zephyrhills       FL    US      0:35:58.6 0:35:06.2 11:18 41  39.3       17       M 40-49      Accusoft Corporation    
199   150 Jill DuBois               F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:35:35.5 0:35:07.5 11:18 52  48.1       17       F 50-59      Camp Gladiator          
200   251 Christine Hairelson       F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:35:59.0 0:35:10.3 11:19 37  42.6       36       F 30-39      Accusoft Corporation    
201   261 Sarah Bono                F      Tampa             FL    US      0:35:37.6 0:35:12.2 11:20 42  43.6       25       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
202   132 ANNIE VON HEAL            F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:35:52.4 0:35:20.9 11:23 51  47.2       18       F 50-59                              
203   90  Beth Pensky               F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:35:38.5 0:35:22.3 11:23 50  46.7       19       F 50-59                              
204   445 Lorraine Marrero          F      Tampa             FL    US      0:36:25.3 0:35:27.1 11:25 50  46.6       20       F 50-59                              
205   441 Jessica Wilson            F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:35:50.9 0:35:32.8 11:26 40  42.7       26       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
206   432 Terri Wright              F      Tampa             FL    US      0:35:51.3 0:35:40.8 11:29 50  46.3       21       F 50-59                              
207   430 Cindy Morgan              F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:35:51.4 0:35:41.9 11:29 46  44.4       27       F 40-49                              
208   287 Nicole Schall             F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:36:36.4 0:35:43.3 11:30 47  44.8       28       F 40-49      Humana                  
209   288 David Schall              M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:36:36.4 0:35:44.0 11:30 57  43.6       22       M 50-59      Humana                  
210   193 Rachel Kornicki           F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:36:19.4 0:35:59.4 11:35 31  41.0       37       F 30-39                              
211   95  J. Beck                   M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:36:29.6 0:36:02.1 11:36 12  40.1       6        M 1-14                               
212   296 Elizabeth Deep            F      Clearwater Beach  FL    US      0:36:21.7 0:36:04.4 11:37 48  44.8       29       F 40-49                              
213   93  Eric Beck                 M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:36:32.1 0:36:05.2 11:37 44  39.1       18       M 40-49                              
214   495 Karen Bouchard            F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:36:32.1 0:36:06.2 11:37 64  54.0       11       F 60-69                              
215   185 Susan Price               F      Lithia            FL    US      0:36:11.2 0:36:11.2 11:39 58  50.0       22       F 50-59                              
216   347 Ashley Cheshire           F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:36:21.9 0:36:19.9 11:42 31  40.6       38       F 30-39      S.S. White Technologies 
217   34  Phyllis Lubin             F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:36:35.4 0:36:21.9 11:42 37  41.2       39       F 30-39                              
218   143 Evan Jaramillo            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:37:32.9 0:36:41.4 11:49 13  38.2       7        M 1-14                               
219   76  Amber Jaramillo           F      Tampa             FL    US      0:37:33.2 0:36:41.8 11:49 35  40.5       40       F 30-39                              
220   277 Christian Lufkin          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:37:14.3 0:36:41.9 11:49 42  37.9       19       M 40-49                              
221   289 Catherine Bertron         F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:36:54.6 0:36:49.7 11:51 22  40.1       10       F 20-29                              
222   137 Erika Rivard              F      Seminole          FL    US      0:37:15.0 0:36:55.1 11:53 44  42.2       30       F 40-49      Team RPM                
223   312 Sonia Martínez           F      Tampa             FL    US      0:37:28.6 0:36:59.7 11:54 53  46.2       23       F 50-59                              
224   225 Daniel Fernando           M      Tampa             FL    US      0:37:09.9 0:37:00.0 11:55 25  35.1       24       M 20-29                              
225   238 Kendall Ciaravino         F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:37:20.6 0:37:02.0 11:55 17  40.5       2        F 15-19                              
226   48  Mary Blitz                F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:37:31.8 0:37:13.7 11:59 58  48.6       24       F 50-59                              
227   327 Thomas Gaspari            M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:37:45.1 0:37:25.2 12:03 58  42.0       23       M 50-59                              
228   499 Erika White               F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:38:15.6 0:37:31.9 12:05 26  39.3       11       F 20-29      Camp Gladiator          
229   11  Darlene Buell             F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:38:16.3 0:37:41.5 12:08 44  41.3       31       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
230   58  Linsy Breitmaier          F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:38:33.6 0:37:53.1 12:12 39  39.8       41       F 30-39                              
231   59  Alex Breitmaier           M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:38:34.2 0:37:53.5 12:12 40  36.2       20       M 40-49                              
232   567 Charles Bouwens           M                              US      0:38:58.3 0:37:57.3 12:13 54  40.1       24       M 50-59                              
233   354 Edib Zivalj               M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:38:15.8 0:37:58.4 12:13 30  34.3       23       M 30-39      S.S. White Technologies 
234   13  Michele Schrotter         F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:38:18.9 0:38:04.3 12:15 50  43.4       25       F 50-59      BFit Rocks!             
235   254 Cristina Ingellis         F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:38:51.0 0:38:31.3 12:24 24  38.3       12       F 20-29                              
236   253 Ali Lamb                  F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:38:50.8 0:38:32.1 12:24 28  38.3       13       F 20-29                              
237   172 Jessica Bell              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:38:49.8 0:38:32.9 12:24 35  38.6       42       F 30-39                              
238   149 Denise Garthwaite         F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:39:17.0 0:38:34.5 12:25 58  46.9       26       F 50-59      Camp Gladiator          
239   125 Lele Paul                 F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:39:08.9 0:38:37.4 12:26 49  42.3       32       F 40-49                              
240   67  Deanna Leach              F      Plant City        FL    US      0:39:01.6 0:38:40.3 12:27 62  49.1       12       F 60-69                              
241   405 Debbie Hannifan           F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:39:02.0 0:38:43.6 12:28 48  41.7       33       F 40-49                              
242   165 Samantha Almaraz          F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:39:16.1 0:38:49.1 12:30 47  41.2       34       F 40-49                              
243   81  Shirley Ann King          F      Lithia            FL    US      0:39:28.9 0:38:52.3 12:31 46  40.8       35       F 40-49                              
244   420 M. Faw                    M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:39:44.4 0:38:54.8 12:31 6   50.6       8        M 1-14                               
245   564 Siddavone Sayaphon        F                              US      0:39:05.6 0:38:57.1 12:32 40  38.9       36       F 40-49                              
246   418 Joseph Faw                M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:39:50.1 0:38:59.7 12:33 39  34.9       24       M 30-39                              
247   386 Pavlo Sakhatskyy          M      Oldsmar           RI    US      0:39:56.4 0:39:10.2 12:36 41  35.2       21       M 40-49                              
248   260 Stephanie Roye            F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:39:31.6 0:39:11.5 12:37 33  37.8       43       F 30-39                              
249   259 Karlin Lichtenberger      F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:39:31.5 0:39:12.0 12:37 32  37.7       44       F 30-39                              
250   233 Mike Taylor               M      Auburndale        FL    US      0:39:52.7 0:39:13.4 12:37 64  42.1       4        M 60-69                              
251   355 Saida Zivalj              F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:39:30.1 0:39:13.9 12:38 44  39.7       37       F 40-49      S.S. White Technologies 
252   19  Lisa Le Zotte             F      Odessa            FL    US      0:39:35.7 0:39:20.8 12:40 54  43.9       27       F 50-59                              
253   280 Suzanne Garszczynski      F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:39:48.3 0:39:26.8 12:42 72  55.1       1        F 70-79                              
254   130 Lucinda Vance             F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:40:26.4 0:39:43.6 12:47 69  52.4       13       F 60-69                              
255   44  Nancy Dickman             F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:40:19.9 0:39:52.3 12:50 63  48.3       14       F 60-69      Camp Gladiator          
256   167 G. Saylor                 M      Ruskin            FL    US      0:56:39.5 0:39:54.0 12:51 5   53.7       9        M 1-14                               
257   168 Laura Saylor              F      Ruskin            FL    US      0:56:39.5 0:39:55.6 12:51 35  37.2       45       F 30-39                              
258   437 Justin Key                M      Seminole          FL    US      0:40:31.9 0:40:06.8 12:55 30  32.4       25       M 30-39      Team RPM                
259   436 Hilary Fitzgerald         F      Seminole          FL    US      0:40:32.6 0:40:06.9 12:55 28  36.8       14       F 20-29      Team RPM                
260   336 Angie Ross                F      ST PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:40:15.7 0:40:08.9 12:55 50  41.1       28       F 50-59      S.S. White Technologies 
261   337 Dave Gatlin               M      ST PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:40:16.3 0:40:09.8 12:56 54  37.9       25       M 50-59      S.S. White Technologies 
262   396 Diane Haberman            F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:40:38.9 0:40:21.8 13:00 54  42.8       29       F 50-59                              
263   17  Traci Charlton            F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:41:31.4 0:40:33.2 13:03 52  41.6       30       F 50-59                              
264   303 Hank Belcher              M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:40:42.2 0:40:33.3 13:03 60  39.4       5        M 60-69      BFit Rocks!             
265   302 Jan Belcher               F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:40:41.4 0:40:33.6 13:03 49  40.3       38       F 40-49      BFit Rocks!             
266   98  Christina Youngblood      F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:41:09.9 0:40:36.0 13:04 48  39.8       39       F 40-49                              
267   299 Noelia Gonzalez           F      Lutz              FL    US      0:41:20.9 0:40:37.9 13:05 41  37.5       40       F 40-49                              
268   138 Theo Tsagaris             F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:41:07.8 0:40:47.2 13:08 27  36.2       15       F 20-29      Team RPM                
269   191 Christa Realmuto          F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:41:41.3 0:40:54.6 13:10 33  36.2       46       F 30-39                              
270   366 Ann Sodano                F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:41:38.3 0:41:02.1 13:12 41  37.2       41       F 40-49      S.S. White Technologies 
271   390 Renee Giambra             F      Tampa             FL    US      0:41:41.1 0:41:02.9 13:13 54  42.1       31       F 50-59                              
272   359 Jerry Wilson              M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:41:55.3 0:41:16.1 13:17 52  36.3       26       M 50-59      S.S. White Technologies 
273   228 Chastity Lockley          F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:41:49.1 0:41:20.9 13:19 43  37.4       42       F 40-49                              
274   16  Sarah Fagan               F      Riverview         FL    US      0:41:51.4 0:41:31.2 13:22 34  35.7       47       F 30-39                              
275   64  Aimee Kennedy             F      Lutz              FL    US      0:41:52.4 0:41:32.7 13:22 43  37.2       43       F 40-49                              
276   120 STEPHEN HARDIN            M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:42:29.4 0:41:34.8 13:23 58  37.8       27       M 50-59                              
277   384 Brooke Rings              F      Parrish           FL    US      0:42:02.4 0:41:53.7 13:29 22  35.2       16       F 20-29                              
278   224 Jennifer Blumenthal       F      Tampa             FL    US      0:42:10.4 0:42:00.9 13:31 22  35.1       17       F 20-29                              
279   66  Rita Hopkins              F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:42:35.1 0:42:18.6 13:37 61  44.4       15       F 60-69                              
280   371 Sandra Mooney             F      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:42:46.2 0:42:19.3 13:37 55  41.3       32       F 50-59                              
281   372 Audrey Brinkman           F      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:42:46.7 0:42:19.8 13:37 31  34.9       48       F 30-39                              
282   166 Tony Saylor               M      Ruskin            FL    US      0:59:06.7 0:42:31.3 13:41 37  31.6       26       M 30-39                              
283   87  Z. Nessmith               M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:43:32.1 0:42:41.1 13:44 12  33.8       10       M 1-14                               
284   86  C. Nessmith               M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:43:34.7 0:42:42.3 13:45 12  33.8       11       M 1-14                               
285   565 Kristina Lockhart-Wells   F      Madeira Beach     FL    US      0:43:26.7 0:42:45.7 13:46 48  37.8       44       F 40-49                              
286   398 Zoe Bandes                F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:53:34.3 0:42:48.6 13:47 18  34.6       3        F 15-19      Camp Gladiator          
287   397 Zack Bandes               M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:53:34.5 0:42:50.0 13:47 26  30.3       25       M 20-29      Camp Gladiator          
288   41  Bob Mckenna               M      Largo             FL    US      0:43:21.9 0:42:53.7 13:48 72  41.8       1        M 70-79                              
289   119 Brianne LaMonica          F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:43:17.5 0:42:55.7 13:49 38  35.0       49       F 30-39                              
290   186 Nancy Eiseman             F      Seminole          FL    US      0:43:22.5 0:43:01.2 13:51 58  42.1       33       F 50-59      Team RPM                
291   220 Bob Patterson             M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:43:18.3 0:43:03.9 13:52 68  39.7       6        M 60-69                              
292   85  Denise Nessmith           F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:43:55.7 0:43:05.2 13:52 45  36.5       45       F 40-49                              
293   153 Linda Benjamin            F      Port Richey       FL    US      0:43:19.8 0:43:06.8 13:53 45  36.5       46       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
294   129 Bill Ockunzzi             M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:43:56.4 0:43:11.6 13:54 71  40.9       2        M 70-79                              
295   392 Liz Bouchard              F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:44:13.3 0:43:16.0 13:56 31  34.1       50       F 30-39      BFit Rocks!             
296   391 Ricky Bouchard            M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:44:14.3 0:43:17.2 13:56 32  30.2       27       M 30-39      BFit Rocks!             
297   394 A. Bouchard               F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:44:14.3 0:43:17.5 13:56 2              5        F 1-14       BFit Rocks!             
298   393 L. Bouchard               M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:44:14.3 0:43:18.4 13:56 4              12       M 1-14       BFit Rocks!             
299   169 Barbara Brethauer         F      Ruskin            FL    US      1:00:11.4 0:43:21.1 13:57 68  47.4       16       F 60-69                              
300   557 Michelle Caradonna        F                              US      0:44:07.9 0:43:22.2 13:58 34  34.2       51       F 30-39                              
301   559 K. Caradonna              F                              US      0:44:08.0 0:43:22.8 13:58 6   46.4       6        F 1-14                               
302   419 G. Faw                    M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:44:20.8 0:43:31.2 14:00 8   39.5       13       M 1-14                               
303   94  Leah Beck                 F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:44:23.1 0:43:32.6 14:01 39  34.6       52       F 30-39                              
304   26  Dianne Persall            F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:44:10.6 0:43:33.8 14:01 54  39.6       34       F 50-59                              
305   27  Steve Persall             M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:44:10.1 0:43:34.5 14:02 62  37.3       7        M 60-69                              
306   226 Dot Thomas                F      Largo             FL    US      0:44:09.0 0:43:36.2 14:02 57  41.0       35       F 50-59      Team RPM                
307   304 Elizabeth Mertz           F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:44:11.9 0:43:43.0 14:04 34  33.9       53       F 30-39                              
308   369 Misha Wong                F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:43:43.2 0:43:43.2 14:04 41  34.9       47       F 40-49                              
309   368 Joy Zacharia              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:43:43.7 0:43:43.7 14:04 56  40.4       36       F 50-59      Team Martini            
310   553 Sara Dickey               F                              US      0:44:45.0 0:43:56.9 14:09 28  33.6       18       F 20-29                              
311   46  Morgan Butler             F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:44:05.4 0:43:59.8 14:10 42  34.9       48       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
312   295 Angelina Sabatini         F      Seminole          FL    US      0:44:23.6 0:44:00.9 14:10 32  33.6       54       F 30-39                              
313   378 Holly Taber               F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:44:23.9 0:44:03.1 14:11 38  34.1       55       F 30-39                              
314   383 Carrie Rings              F      Parrish           FL    US      0:44:21.7 0:44:13.4 14:14 51  37.8       37       F 50-59                              
315   65  Nicole Dickman            F      Port Richey       FL    US      0:44:48.6 0:44:19.1 14:16 45  35.5       49       F 40-49                              
316   438 Pattie Collins            F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:45:34.4 0:44:36.1 14:21 55  39.2       38       F 50-59                              
317   439 Joe Carducci              M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:45:34.6 0:44:36.6 14:22 61  36.1       8        M 60-69                              
318   229 John White                M      Port Richey       FL    US      0:45:37.2 0:44:45.2 14:24 73  40.6       3        M 70-79                              
319   348 Ivette Benitez            F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:45:04.1 0:44:45.6 14:24 48  36.1       50       F 40-49      S.S. White Technologies 
320   182 Melinda Phillips          F      Largo             FL    US      0:45:14.1 0:44:45.6 14:24 37  33.4       56       F 30-39      Team RPM                
321   468 Debra Brunson             F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:45:48.9 0:44:49.7 14:26 40  33.8       51       F 40-49                              
322   198 Ellen prince              F      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:45:38.1 0:45:14.5 14:34 75  50.1       2        F 70-79                              
323   45  Ted Vazquez               M      Dundedin          FL    US      0:45:40.1 0:45:16.0 14:34 83  49.5       1        M 80-99                              
324   40  Margaret Kralovich        F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:46:05.0 0:45:23.5 14:37 54  38.0       39       F 50-59      Camp Gladiator          
325   79  Kim Knowlton              F      Largo             FL    US      0:45:54.1 0:45:30.7 14:39 59  40.2       40       F 50-59                              
326   324 Megan DiBello             F      Seminole          FL    US      0:46:18.8 0:45:46.1 14:44 39  33.0       57       F 30-39      Team RPM                
327   404 Caitlein Jammo            F      Largo             FL    US      0:46:36.7 0:46:02.8 14:49 31  32.1       58       F 30-39                              
328   62  Debbie Smolik             F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:46:56.7 0:46:30.8 14:58 66  43.0       17       F 60-69      BFit Rocks!             
329   216 Taylor Devine             F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:47:03.5 0:46:37.0 15:00 27  31.7       19       F 20-29                              
330   217 Phillip McElfresh         M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:47:01.5 0:46:38.2 15:01 32  28.1       28       M 30-39                              
331   330 Lauren Bolos              F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:47:02.1 0:46:49.9 15:04 27  31.5       20       F 20-29      S.S. White Technologies 
332   196 Alicia Salcedo-Baez       F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:47:30.9 0:46:57.8 15:07 36  31.7       59       F 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
333   9   Anonymous Participant     F                              US      0:47:58.7 0:47:20.8 15:14 63  40.7       18       F 60-69                              
334   236 Amy Ciaravino             F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:47:40.4 0:47:22.1 15:15 48  34.1       52       F 40-49                              
335   10  Natasha Matos             F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:47:59.1 0:47:22.3 15:15 45  33.2       53       F 40-49                              
336   201 Dawn Scott                F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:47:48.9 0:47:28.0 15:17 46  33.4       54       F 40-49                              
337   363 Dharmishtha Patel         F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:47:54.9 0:47:41.4 15:21 56  37.1       41       F 50-59      S.S. White Technologies 
338   358 Nancy Santiago            F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:48:21.8 0:48:09.3 15:30 54  35.9       42       F 50-59      S.S. White Technologies 
339   63  Patty Rose                F      Riviera Beach     FL    US      0:48:33.8 0:48:18.2 15:33 62  39.3       19       F 60-69                              
340   69  Deborah Griswold          F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:48:35.9 0:48:18.8 15:33 66  41.4       20       F 60-69                              
341   194 Debi Clendening           F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:48:34.0 0:48:18.9 15:33 61  38.8       21       F 60-69                              
342   70  Melissa Birch             F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:48:35.9 0:48:19.3 15:33 48  33.5       55       F 40-49                              
343   128 Peter Bond                M      N Redington Beach FL    US      0:49:16.8 0:48:33.2 15:38 74  38.0       4        M 70-79                              
344   131 Laurie Bond               F      N Redington Beach FL    US      0:49:16.7 0:48:33.2 15:38 64  40.1       22       F 60-69                              
345   364 Ben Turner                M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:48:50.3 0:48:35.9 15:39 40  28.2       22       M 40-49      S.S. White Technologies 
346   352 Sid Desai                 M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:49:24.8 0:48:36.9 15:39 34  27.2       29       M 30-39      S.S. White Technologies 
347   297 Andrea Collazo            F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:49:05.9 0:48:37.4 15:39 18  30.5       4        F 15-19                              
348   493 L. Bouchard               F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:49:31.5 0:48:40.6 15:40 8   38.1       7        F 1-14                               
349   97  P. Beck                   F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:49:31.9 0:48:42.3 15:41 7   39.6       8        F 1-14                               
350   492 Adam Bouchard             M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:49:46.0 0:48:46.3 15:42 37  27.5       30       M 30-39                              
351   491 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      0:49:44.9 0:48:48.1 15:42 38  30.8       60       F 30-39                              
352   494 J. Bouchard               F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:49:44.9 0:48:48.5 15:43 3              9        F 1-14                               
353   37  Abbey Bouchard            F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:49:46.1 0:48:48.5 15:43 24  30.3       21       F 20-29      BFit Rocks!             
354   415 Nicole Bouchard           F      Valrico           FL    US      0:49:26.1 0:49:03.9 15:48 35  30.3       61       F 30-39                              
355   212 Maritza Sureda            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:49:27.5 0:49:27.5 15:55 55  35.3       43       F 50-59      BFit Rocks!             
356   213 David Sureda              M      Tampa             FL    US      0:49:28.0 0:49:28.0 15:55 55  31.0       28       M 50-59                              
357   274 Christin Snow             F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:50:06.4 0:49:45.4 16:01 34  29.8       62       F 30-39                              
358   551 Cynthia Jarvis            F      Spring Hill       FL    US      0:50:51.1 0:49:58.3 16:05 37  30.0       63       F 30-39                              
359   39  Melissa Robinson          F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:50:50.6 0:50:06.0 16:08 55  34.9       44       F 50-59                              
360   20  Geraldine Hernandez       F      Hudson            FL    US      0:50:50.9 0:50:07.2 16:08 66  39.9       23       F 60-69                              
361   350 Candice Reshef            F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:50:23.9 0:50:07.2 16:08 31  29.5       1        F 30-39      S.S. White Technologies 
362   351 O. Walker                 F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:50:24.2 0:50:08.4 16:08 10  34.7       10       F 1-14       S.S. White Technologies 
363   32  Judy Molnar Wilson        F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:50:50.0 0:50:09.3 16:09 53  34.1       45       F 50-59                              
364   84  Delma White               F      Brandon           FL    US      0:50:57.7 0:50:19.2 16:12 44  31.0       56       F 40-49                              
365   88  Sara Nazario              F      Brandon           FL    US      0:50:57.7 0:50:19.7 16:12 51  33.2       46       F 50-59                              
366   422 Kelly Miller              F      Apollo Beach      FL    US      0:50:28.9 0:50:21.5 16:13 52  33.5       47       F 50-59                              
367   409 Chris Deluna              F      Sarasota          FL    US      0:50:29.2 0:50:22.4 16:13 61  37.3       24       F 60-69                              
368   75  Carey BIRCH               M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:51:11.9 0:50:54.0 16:23 50  29.0       29       M 50-59                              
369   61  Debbie Summerlin          F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:51:11.8 0:50:55.1 16:23 50  32.4       48       F 50-59                              
370   501 Tara Ronfeldt             F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:51:59.9 0:51:13.4 16:29 34  29.0       64       F 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
371   339 Demi Liadis               F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:52:08.4 0:51:26.0 16:33 23  28.7       22       F 20-29      S.S. White Technologies 
372   340 Josh Weber                M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:52:08.4 0:51:26.1 16:33 30  25.3       31       M 30-39      S.S. White Technologies 
373   311 Will Markulin             M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:52:07.3 0:51:33.8 16:36 55  29.7       30       M 50-59                              
374   309 Sharon Longo              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:52:07.2 0:51:34.6 16:36 53  33.1       49       F 50-59                              
375   310 Tom Gardner               M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:52:07.7 0:51:35.2 16:36 69  33.5       9        M 60-69                              
376   234 Selina Torres             F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:52:48.5 0:52:09.6 16:47 36  28.6       65       F 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
377   136 DONALD SWARTZ             M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:53:04.9 0:52:16.1 16:49 56  29.6       31       M 50-59                              
378   135 TRINA SWARTZ              F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:53:05.1 0:52:16.9 16:50 53  32.7       50       F 50-59                              
379   118 Tod Stutzman              M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:52:24.1 0:52:22.0 16:51 56  29.5       32       M 50-59                              
380   161 Rosie Sayan               F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:52:51.3 0:52:23.3 16:52 40  29.0       57       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
381   91  William Roach             M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:52:29.9 0:52:27.5 16:53 66  32.0       10       M 60-69                              
382   215 steve alexander           M      Lakeland          FL    US      0:53:20.9 0:52:31.4 16:54 48  27.7       23       M 40-49                              
383   214 Kristie Pauly             F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:53:21.2 0:52:32.4 16:55 48  30.8       58       F 40-49                              
384   307 Mike Herold               M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:53:31.2 0:52:56.3 17:02 70  33.0       5        M 70-79                              
385   444 Vicki Tims                F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:53:48.4 0:53:00.7 17:04 53  32.2       51       F 50-59                              
386   237 Robert Ciaravino          M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:53:48.2 0:53:01.2 17:04 52  28.3       33       M 50-59                              
387   235 Rachel Westphal           F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:53:41.6 0:53:01.5 17:04 36  28.1       66       F 30-39      Camp Gladiator          
388   308 Phil Mertz                M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:53:31.1 0:53:01.7 17:04 34  24.9       32       M 30-39                              
389   219 Beth Patterson            F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:53:49.4 0:53:02.7 17:04 60  34.9       25       F 60-69                              
390   47  Noelle Moeller            F      Riverview         FL    US      0:53:40.6 0:53:04.5 17:05 44  29.4       59       F 40-49      Camp Gladiator          
391   497 M. Mohammed               F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:53:56.3 0:53:16.4 17:09 9   33.7       11       F 1-14       Camp Gladiator          
392   566 Melanie Callahan          F                              US      0:53:27.2 0:53:27.2 17:12 45  29.4       60       F 40-49                              
393   425 Debora Howerton           F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:53:28.0 0:53:28.0 17:13 47  29.9       61       F 40-49                              
394   256 M. Csaszar                F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:54:10.9 0:53:32.7 17:14 12  30.8       12       F 1-14       Camp Gladiator          
395   14  Melanie Paul              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:54:37.9 0:53:41.7 17:17 64  36.3       26       F 60-69      BFit Rocks!             
396   68  Angie Eisele              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:54:38.3 0:53:43.1 17:17 56  32.9       52       F 50-59                              
397   427 shannon Hern              F      Saint Pete Beach  FL    US      0:55:03.4 0:53:56.6 17:22 44  28.9       62       F 40-49                              
398   429 C. Hern                   M      Saint Pete Beach  FL    US      0:55:03.6 0:53:57.0 17:22 7   33.9       14       M 1-14                               
399   428 christian hern            M      Saint Pete Beach  FL    US      0:55:01.7 0:53:57.0 17:22 42  25.8       24       M 40-49                              
400   345 Valbona Vinca             F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:54:50.3 0:54:36.7 17:35 37  27.4       67       F 30-39      S.S. White Technologies 
401   362 Cindy Casebolt            F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:54:50.1 0:54:36.8 17:35 59  33.5       53       F 50-59      S.S. White Technologies 
402   313 Sue Mobley                F      Spring Hill       FL    US      0:55:33.1 0:54:46.3 17:38 58  33.0       54       F 50-59                              
403   117 STEPHANIE FLAHERTY        F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:55:53.8 0:55:07.9 17:45 42  27.8       63       F 40-49                              
404   116 LORI BUTCHER              F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:55:54.0 0:55:08.2 17:45 47  29.0       64       F 40-49                              
405   416 Betsy Vipond              F      Tampa             FL    US      0:56:38.3 0:55:43.9 17:56 69  37.4       27       F 60-69                              
406   127 Lauren Purse              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:56:16.4 0:55:45.4 17:57 60  33.2       28       F 60-69                              
407   126 Niccole Harrell           F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:56:16.7 0:55:45.7 17:57 42  27.5       65       F 40-49                              
408   320 Cynthia Hernandez         F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:56:43.2 0:56:01.0 18:02 40  27.1       66       F 40-49                              
409   300 Yoselyn Cruz              F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:56:44.0 0:56:01.9 18:02 35  26.5       68       F 30-39                              
410   490 Jessica Johansson         F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:57:23.6 0:56:38.4 18:14 33  26.1       69       F 30-39                              
411   25  Lydia Warren              F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:57:23.4 0:56:38.5 18:14 33  26.1       70       F 30-39                              
412   454 Michelle Folkman          F      Seminole          FL    US      0:57:15.7 0:56:44.6 18:16 43  27.3       67       F 40-49      Team RPM                
413   456 Cheryl Ruggiero           F      Seminole          FL    US      0:57:16.0 0:56:45.7 18:16 64  34.3       29       F 60-69      Team RPM                
414   349 Shaun Goucher             M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:57:17.1 0:57:01.3 18:21 33  23.0       33       M 30-39      S.S. White Technologies 
415   344 Rashid Vinca              M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:57:15.3 0:57:01.7 18:21 43  24.5       25       M 40-49      S.S. White Technologies 
416   361 Joe Casebolt              M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:57:17.7 0:57:03.6 18:22 61  28.2       11       M 60-69      S.S. White Technologies 
417   183 D. Phillips               F      Largo             FL    US      0:58:08.2 0:57:39.0 18:33 10  30.2       13       F 1-14       Team RPM                
418   453 A. Saur                   F      Seminole          FL    US      0:58:08.4 0:57:41.5 18:34 12  28.6       14       F 1-14       Team RPM                
419   139 Melissa Saur              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:58:18.8 0:57:53.0 18:38 44  26.9       68       F 40-49      Team RPM                
420   243 Elizabeth Dibello         F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:58:35.2 0:57:56.7 18:39 70  36.4       3        F 70-79                              
421   242 Kristine Hann             F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:58:35.4 0:57:57.0 18:39 47  27.6       69       F 40-49                              
422   74  Lisa Archer               F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:58:39.6 0:58:03.8 18:41 52  29.1       55       F 50-59                              
423   231 Cynthia Peterson          F      Apollo Beach      FL    US      0:59:03.5 0:58:26.7 18:49 60  31.7       30       F 60-69                              
424   325 Susan Norton              F      Tampa             FL    US      0:59:02.7 0:58:27.1 18:49 63  32.9       31       F 60-69                              
425   360 Virginia Wilson           F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:59:20.9 0:58:41.4 18:53 63  32.8       32       F 60-69      S.S. White Technologies 
426   122 kathy reynolds            F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:59:20.4 0:58:56.7 18:58 55  29.6       56       F 50-59                              
427   306 Carol Harris              F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:59:29.7 0:58:59.7 18:59 34  25.1       71       F 30-39                              
428   305 Alexis Brooker            F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:59:31.9 0:59:03.0 19:00 22  25.0       23       F 20-29                              


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anthony Douaihy 552 29  1       M        US                17:10.6 
2     Steve Wilcox    466 48  2       M      Oldsmar FL US       18:01.8 
3     Camden George   332 18  3       M      Pinellas Park FL US 18:05.2 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Terri Rejimbal  291 50  7       F      Tampa FL US      19:33.5 
2     Gretchen Ranson 71  16  15      F      Clearwater FL US 21:34.3 
3     K. Wilcox       467 10  21      F      Oldsmar FL US    22:30.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.