Results For
9th Annual Nine Line Run For The Wounded 5K/10K/10 Miler

Savannah, GA 31419
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                              Time    Time          Percentage 
===== === ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1         Joshua Jalaty             M      Ventura              CA    US      0:21:44           30             
2         Adam Perlin               M      Bluffton             SC    US      0:22:07           38             
3         Dylan Fredrick            M      Florence             SC    US      0:22:37           14             
4         Rory Fredrick             M      Florence             SC    US      0:22:43           42             
5         Robert King               M      Beaufort             SC    US      0:24:15           29             
6         tricia archer             F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      0:24:36           49             
7         Amelia Starr              F      Columbia             MD    US      0:25:50           14             
8         Blake Barnes              M      Columbia             MD    US      0:25:55           50             
9         Katie Perlin              F      Bluffton             SC    US      0:26:51           40             
10        Kimberly Fredrick         F      Florence             SC    US      0:27:25           39             
11        Erik Magnuson             M      North Haven          CT    US      0:27:31           44             
12        Joshua Elliott            M      Guyton               GA    US      0:27:50           38             
13        Kristi Tuzenew            F      Oakboro              NC    US      0:27:53           44             
14        Juliana Tobon             F      Fort Riley           KS    US      0:28:02           40             
15        Steven Podgurski          M      Holland              MI    US      0:28:07           44             
16        Molly Carton              F      Cambridge            MA    US      0:28:30           13             
17        Bryan Knez                M      Oostburg             WI    US      0:28:42           42             
18        Emily Kominiak            F      East Troy            WI    US      0:28:54           29             
19        John Kominiak             M      East Troy            WI    US      0:28:54           33             
20        Amanda Robledo            F      Yulee                FL    US      0:30:26           41             
21        Christina Knez            F      Oostburg             WI    US      0:31:06           42             
22        Ryan Evans                M      Cedartown            GA    US      0:31:12           38             
23        Michael Mannix            M      Wayne                PA    US      0:31:28           56             
24        Mike Rodgers              M      Middleburg           FL    US      0:31:37           41             
25        Austin Cann               M      Donalds              SC    US      0:31:40           31             
26        Amy Felman                F      Granger              IN    US      0:31:48           33             
27        Greg Brooker              M      Gainesville          FL    US      0:31:55           45             
28        Nick Shute                M      Sewell               NJ    US      0:32:11           22             
29        Aimee Duncan              F      Galloway             NJ    US      0:32:18           43             
30        Richard McCain            M      Amory                MS    US      0:32:39           56             
31        Faye Coleman              F      Monroe               VA    US      0:32:46           44             
32        Naomi Carton              F      Cambridge            MA    US      0:33:00           44             
33        Kassie Cann               F      Donalds              SC    US      0:33:20           29             
34        Stephanie Lesslie         F      Savannah             GA    US      0:34:09           32             
35        Kim Wiley                 F      Buford               GA    US      0:34:13           54             
36        Karen Roberts             F      Seabrook             SC    US      0:34:20           54             
37        Samara King               F      Beaufort             SC    US      0:34:48           29             
38        John Hill                 M      GreenvilleGreenville TX    US      0:35:45           47             
39        Dallas Dunn               M      Burlington           NC    US      0:36:24           54             
40        Patricia Gatewood         F      Chesapeake           VA    US      0:36:57           56             
41        Brittany Elliott          F      Guyton               GA    US      0:37:00           35             
42        Suzanne Bryan             F      Sharpsburg           GA    US      0:37:00           54             
43        Jennifer Wellman          F      Fort Lewis           WA    US      0:38:21           41             
44        Milton Padua              M      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:39:17           61             
45        Sean Davidson             M      Brooklet             GA    US      0:39:25           51             
46        Glenn Norling             M      South Lake Tahoe     CA    US      0:39:45           55             
47        Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:39:47           51             
48        Samantha Bruno            F      Stoneham             MA    US      0:41:03           29             
49        Cheri Belanger            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      0:41:17           55             
50        Stacy Patterson           F      Statesboro           GA    US      0:41:56           47             
51        Anne Robles               F      Stevensville         MD    US      0:42:07           64             
52        Cynthia Plascencia        F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:42:44           45             
53        Rouel Guiang              M      Parlin               NJ    US      0:43:49           45             
54        David Robles              M      Chester              MD    US      0:44:38           70             
55        Brianna Lucas             F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      0:45:06           38             
56        Amber Sindaco             F      Cache                OK    US      0:45:22           28             
57        Jennifer Barnard          F      Harris               MN    US      0:45:32           40             
58        Angie Williams            F      Savannah             GA    US      0:45:50           63             
59        Kevin Adams               M      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:46:03           59             
60        Crystal Loughary          F      Drayden              MD    US      0:46:50           43             
61        Crowther Edward           M      Belen                NM    US      0:48:21           31             
62        BRIAN BOWERS              M      Ocala                FL    US      0:49:03           52             
63        Susan Shu                 F      Alpharetta           GA    US      0:49:32           49             
64        Sherry Smith              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      0:50:10           48             
65        Michael Stephenson        M      Springfield          GA    US      0:51:47           37             
66        Michael Nease             M      Savannah             GA    US      0:54:46           46             
67        Brian Tutterow            M      Mocksville           NC    US      0:55:12           43             
68        Felicity Carton           F      Cambridge            MA    US      0:55:22           15             
69        SARAH HOLBACH             F      Savannah             GA    US      0:55:43           38             
70        Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      0:55:43           52             
71        Nicole Bennett            F      Labelle              FL    US      0:56:45           44             
72        spencer harris            M      Marysville           WA    US      0:57:17           52             
73        Victor Zuege              M      Brunswick            GA    US      0:59:57           47             
74        Denise Padua              F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:00:00           58             
75        John Euchler              M      Clarksburg           MA    US      1:00:06           63             
76        Ray Feliciano             M      Elk Grove            CA    US      1:01:50           42             
77        RJ Espilla                M      Elk Grove            CA    US      1:01:50           44             
78        Bryan Murphy              M      Lexington            KY    US      1:01:55           51             
79        David Boyer               M      Meridian             ID    US      1:02:35           63             
80        Kimberly Penney           F      Oxford               MA    US      1:03:00           36             
81        Jennifer Snider           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:10           40             
82        laura hamilton            F      Gastonia             NC    US      1:04:43           54             
83        Shay Hamilton             F      Gastonia             NC    US      1:04:48           25             
84        Mikkel Fabricius Jakobsen M      Viborg                     DK      1:05:52           30             
85        Nicole Talman             F      Dalton               GA    US      1:06:00           37             
86        Dustin Carpenter          M      Bakersfield          CA    US      1:06:04           48             
87        Lynn Kuehn                F      St Louis Park        MN    US      1:07:00           56             
88        Amber Graham              F      Albright             WV    US      1:09:32           35             
89        Mihael Herrera            M      Brea                 CA    US      1:10:29           56             
90        Steve Steklenski          M      Harleysville         PA    US      1:13:12           59             
91        Amanda Johnson            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:14:05           40             
92        Victoria Bernholz         F      Carlsbad             CA    US      1:17:11           67             
93        John Sexton               M      Fredericksburg       VA    US      1:22:46           48             
94        Johnny Searcy             M      Visalia              CA    US      1:23:07           61             
95        Nathan Foust              M      Mechanicsburg        OH    US      1:28:00           50             
96        Kevin Summerall           M      Brunswick            GA    US      1:28:42           56             
97        Timothy Tuinstra          M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:28:59           48             
98        Charles Black             M      Elizabeth City       NC    US      1:35:25           66             
99        Danica Holdsworth         F      Southport            NC    US      1:37:35           44             
100       Donald Millar             M      Ridgeville           SC    US      1:43:32           49             
101       Tiffany Colwell           F      Mechanicsville       VA    US      1:44:27           32             
102       Sheri Black               F      Elizabeth City       NC    US      1:50:23           59             
103       Heather Herron            F      Winston Salem        NC    US      2:00:15           49             
104       Shannon Marshall          F      Poteau               OK    US      NONE              48             
105       Billy Potts               M      Tucson               AZ    US      NONE              58             
106       Darren Hunt               M      Amelia Court House   VA    US      NONE              54             
107       Jennifer Lartz            F      Hortense             GA    US      NONE              43             
108       Deidra Jackson            F      Dublin               GA    US      NONE              39             
109       Kevin Moriarty            M      Chisago City         MN    US      NONE              43             
110       Kristen Spicer            F      Naples               FL    US      NONE              28             
111       Aleah Valentine           F      Round Rock           TX    US      NONE              35             
112       Jen Lyden                 F      Villa Rica           GA    US      NONE              51             
113       John Watts                M      Albany               OR    US      NONE              46             
114       Melody Bradley            F      Parker               CO    US      NONE              42             
115       Margi Bertelsen           F      Hudson               WI    US      NONE              62             
116       Erin Collins              F      Woodbridge           NJ    US      NONE              35             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.