Longest Dam Race

Sat June 20 - Sun June 28 Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     32  Cesar Mireles     M      Richey      MT    US      0:38:58.83 0:38:58.83 6:16  29  68.5       1        M 19-29  
2     27  Sam Smith         M      Richey      MT    US      0:39:09.45 0:39:09.45 6:18  16  69.6       1        M 15-18  
3     120 Ellis McKean      M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:39:09.47 0:39:09.47 6:18  18  68.3       2        M 15-18  
4     1   Kyle Klickir      M      Philipsburg MT    US      0:43:43.03 0:43:43.03 7:02  62  76.4       1        M 50-64  
5     69  Tim Phillips      M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:43:57.98 0:43:57.98 7:05  53  70.1       2        M 50-64  
6     119 Merlin McKean     M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:45:10.73 0:45:10.17 7:16  18  59.2       3        M 15-18  
7     117 Andrew McKean     M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:45:10.86 0:45:10.25 7:16  53  68.2       3        M 50-64  
8     19  Craig Overby      M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:46:13.36 0:46:11.74 7:26  52  66.1       4        M 50-64  
9     102 Kenneth Knierim   M      Gilbert     AZ    US      0:46:23.84 0:46:23.84 7:28  56  68.2       5        M 50-64  
10    113 Grant Schillinger M      Vida        MT    US      0:46:29.07 0:46:29.07 7:29  48  63.6       1        M 40-49  
11    9   Autumn Posey      F      Scobey      MT    US      0:47:01.52 0:47:01.52 7:34  32  64.6       1        F 30-39  
12    118 Iris McKean       F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:47:26.04 0:47:25.93 7:38  15  67.7       1        F 15-18  
13    70  Jesse Franzen     M      Helena      MT    US      0:48:06.84 0:48:04.99 7:44  39  57.2       1        M 30-39  
14    29  Carla Smith       F      Richey      MT    US      0:50:27.06 0:50:25.99 8:07  46  65.0       1        F 40-49  
15    101 Michael Butler    M      Frazer      MT    US      0:51:54.01 0:51:54.01 8:21  31  51.5       2        M 30-39  
16    110 Michael Moline    M      Great Falls MT    US      0:52:19.26 0:52:16.00 8:25  35  51.6       3        M 30-39  
17    13  Jackie Urlacher   F      Sidney      MT    US      0:52:37.33 0:52:34.64 8:28  31  57.7       2        F 30-39  
18    105 Aaron Smith       M      Baker       MT    US      0:53:08.91 0:53:07.76 8:33  19  50.3       2        M 19-29  
19    122 Joice Franzen     F      Helena      MT    US      0:53:19.38 0:53:15.99 8:34  38  58.0       3        F 30-39  
20    106 Michael Reddick   M      Baker       MT    US      0:54:09.80 0:54:08.61 8:43  53  56.9       6        M 50-64  
21    104 Suzi Smith        F      Baker       MT    US      0:54:10.04 0:54:08.78 8:43  51  64.1       1        F 50-64  
22    6   Jessica Larson    F      Malta       MT    US      0:54:57.07 0:54:53.75 8:50  36  55.8       4        F 30-39  
23    111 Hannah Whiteman   F      Sidney      MT    US      0:55:17.71 0:55:15.85 8:54  35  55.3       5        F 30-39  
24    17  Heather Harris    F      Nashua      MT    US      0:56:01.55 0:55:58.00 9:00  35  54.6       6        F 30-39  
25    14  Sonya Southland   F      Scobey      MT    US      1:00:01.74 1:00:01.74 9:40  47  55.1       2        F 40-49  
26    121 Lih-An Yang       F      Glasgow     MT    US      1:00:42.43 1:00:42.43 9:46  51  57.1       2        F 50-64  
27    18  Donna Kloker      F      Nashua      MT    US      1:02:36.42 1:02:33.29 10:04 73  75.3       1        F 65-99  
28    20  Alexie Beil       F      Glasgow     MT    US      1:03:33.00 1:03:30.54 10:13 29  47.8       1        F 19-29  
29    114 Judy Jones        F      Fort Peck   MT    US      1:05:56.40 1:05:53.42 10:36 64  62.4       3        F 50-64  


Male 15 to 18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Sam Smith     27  16  2       M      Richey MT US  39:09.45 
2     Ellis McKean  120 18  3       M      Glasgow MT US 39:09.47 
3     Merlin McKean 119 18  6       M      Glasgow MT US 45:10.17 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Cesar Mireles 32  29  1       M      Richey MT US 38:58.83 
2     Aaron Smith   105 19  18      M      Baker MT US  53:07.76 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jesse Franzen  70  39  13      M      Helena MT US      48:04.99 
2     Michael Butler 101 31  15      M      Frazer MT US      51:54.01 
3     Michael Moline 110 35  16      M      Great Falls MT US 52:16.00 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Grant Schillinger 113 48  10      M      Vida MT US 46:29.07 


Male 50 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kyle Klickir  1   62  4       M      Philipsburg MT US 43:43.03 
2     Tim Phillips  69  53  5       M      Glasgow MT US     43:57.98 
3     Andrew McKean 117 53  7       M      Glasgow MT US     45:10.25 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Iris McKean 118 15  12      F      Glasgow MT US 47:25.93 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Alexie Beil 20  29  28      F      Glasgow MT US 1:03:30.54 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Autumn Posey    9   32  11      F      Scobey MT US 47:01.52 
2     Jackie Urlacher 13  31  17      F      Sidney MT US 52:34.64 
3     Joice Franzen   122 38  19      F      Helena MT US 53:15.99 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Carla Smith     29  46  14      F      Richey MT US 50:25.99   
2     Sonya Southland 14  47  25      F      Scobey MT US 1:00:01.74 


Female 50 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Suzi Smith  104 51  21      F      Baker MT US     54:08.78   
2     Lih-An Yang 121 51  26      F      Glasgow MT US   1:00:42.43 
3     Judy Jones  114 64  29      F      Fort Peck MT US 1:05:53.42 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Donna Kloker 18  73  27      F      Nashua MT US 1:02:33.29 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.