Longest Dam Race

Sat June 20 - Sun June 28 Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     14  Ellie Smith      F      Richey                MT    US      0:36:10.34 0:36:10.34 11:39 17  41.5       1        F 15-18  
2     15  Carla Smith      F      Richey                MT    US      0:36:55.50 0:36:55.50 11:53 43  41.9       1        F 40-49  
3     34  JoAnn Solem      F      Fort Peck             MT    US      0:39:26.47 0:39:26.47 12:42 67  51.4       1        F 65-99  
4     186 Alyssa Hoffman   F      Billings              MT    US      0:39:40.52 0:39:40.52 12:46 23  37.2       1        F 19-29  
5     187 Darla Hoffman    F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:39:46.83 0:39:46.83 12:48 49  41.1       2        F 40-49  
6     157 Glenn Monson     M      Glasgow               MT    US      0:41:50.58 0:41:50.58 13:28 75  44.8       1        M 65-99  
7     202 DeeDee Fast      F      Frazer                MT    US      0:42:17.25 0:42:17.25 13:37 52  39.9       1        F 50-64  
8     198 Cordelia Nickels F      Nashua                MT    US      0:42:22.27 0:42:22.27 13:38 17  35.4       2        F 15-18  
9     197 Rosalie Spinler  F      Hingham               MT    US      0:42:23.05 0:42:23.05 13:39 50  39.0       2        F 50-64  
10    264 Dylan Sanner     M      Nashua                MT    US      0:43:13.78 0:43:13.78 13:55 15  31.1       1        M 15-18  
11    213 Kim Stein        F      Billings              MT    US      0:44:13.95 0:44:13.95 14:14 48  36.5       3        F 40-49  
12    212 Bryson Stein     M      Billings              MT    US      0:44:14.07 0:44:14.07 14:14 18  29.4       2        M 15-18  
13    98  Leola Schultz    F      Baxter                MN    US      0:44:23.08 0:44:23.08 14:17 38  33.8       1        F 30-39  
14    117 Ashton Handy     F      Poplar                MT    US      0:44:27.13 0:44:27.13 14:18 19  33.2       2        F 19-29  
15    210 Chelsie Anderson F      Medicine Lake         MT    US      0:44:27.68 0:44:27.68 14:19 26  33.2       3        F 19-29  
16    116 Lauri Handy      F      Poplar                MT    US      0:44:41.28 0:44:41.28 14:23 53  38.2       3        F 50-64  
17    209 Tiffani Anderson F      Medicine Lake         MT    US      0:44:41.65 0:44:41.65 14:23 47  35.8       4        F 40-49  
18    254 William Haas     M      Havre                 MT    US      0:44:47.62 0:44:47.62 14:25 31  29.1       1        M 30-39  
19    253 LEANN HAAS       F      Havre                 MT    US      0:44:48.35 0:44:48.35 14:25 26  33.0       4        F 19-29  
20    51  Lily Evanston    F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:45:08.10 0:45:08.10 14:32 24  32.7       5        F 19-29  
21    180 Patty Quisno     F      Harlem                MT    US      0:45:12.96 0:45:12.96 14:33 77  51.7       2        F 65-99  
22    203 Cheryl Jansa     F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:45:28.36 0:45:28.36 14:38 71  47.1       3        F 65-99  
23    27  Carl Zabrocki    M      Billings              MT    US      0:46:12.45 0:46:12.45 14:52 67  36.7       2        M 65-99  
24    136 G. Abern         F      Nashua                MT    US      0:47:15.51 0:47:15.51 15:13 9   37.9       1        F 9-14   
25    137 J. Abern         M      Nashua                MT    US      0:47:22.50 0:47:22.50 15:15 8   36.3       1        M 1- 8   
26    138 Rebekah Abern    F      Nashua                MT    US      0:47:22.93 0:47:22.93 15:15 34  31.3       2        F 30-39  
27    114 Mandi Martin     F      Vida                  MT    US      0:47:33.07 0:47:33.07 15:18 18  31.2       3        F 15-18  
28    115 Mary Clark       F      Wolf Point            MT    US      0:47:34.32 0:47:34.32 15:19 18  31.2       4        F 15-18  
29    113 Loverty Lindsay  F      Wolf Point            MT    US      0:47:34.77 0:47:34.77 15:19 18  31.2       5        F 15-18  
30    146 Jean Jenrich     F      Nashua                MT    US      0:47:37.41 0:47:37.41 15:20 62  39.9       4        F 50-64  
31    178 REGINALD TERRY   M      Glasgow               MT    US      0:47:39.35 0:47:39.35 15:20 47  30.3       1        M 40-49  
32    155 Shane Gibson     M      Wolf Point            MT    US      0:48:15.17 0:48:15.17 15:32 55  31.8       1        M 50-64  
33    156 Jamie Gibson     F      Wolf Point            MT    US      0:48:16.01 0:48:16.01 15:32 26  30.6       6        F 19-29  
34    160 Diann Gibson     F      Wolf Point            MT    US      0:48:16.41 0:48:16.41 15:32 64  40.4       5        F 50-64  
35    169 Jodi Martin      F      Vida                  MT    US      0:48:44.12 0:48:44.12 15:41 50  33.9       6        F 50-64  
36    170 Mecaila Martin   F      Vida                  MT    US      0:48:44.57 0:48:44.57 15:41 20  30.3       7        F 19-29  
37    190 T. Jarvis        M      Glendive              MT    US      0:49:17.68 0:49:17.68 15:52 12  29.3       1        M 9-14   
38    158 Angela Kemp      F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:49:34.99 0:49:34.99 15:58 36  30.1       3        F 30-39  
39    159 J. Kemp          F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:49:35.31 0:49:35.31 15:58 9   36.2       2        F 9-14   
40    192 Lisa Neufeld     F      Nashua                MT    US      0:49:42.54 0:49:42.54 16:00 35  29.9       4        F 30-39  
41    26  Yvonne Brown     F      Wolf Point            MT    US      0:49:43.06 0:49:43.06 16:00 50  33.2       7        F 50-64  
42    150 Samantha Fellman F      Culbertson            MT    US      0:50:20.55 0:50:20.55 16:12 20  29.3       8        F 19-29  
43    152 Deanna Hansard   F      Jordan                MT    US      0:50:21.30 0:50:21.30 16:12 56  35.1       8        F 50-64  
44    45  Stephanie Becmer F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:50:27.69 0:50:27.69 16:15 40  30.1       5        F 40-49  
45    44  Justin Becmer    M      Glasgow               MT    US      0:50:41.18 0:50:41.18 16:19 13  27.7       2        M 9-14   
46    251 Nancy Vaira      F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:50:45.33 0:50:45.33 16:20 53  33.7       9        F 50-64  
47    252 Judy Waters      F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:50:46.03 0:50:46.03 16:20 61  37.0       10       F 50-64  
48    207 Mike Nelson      M      Sidney                MT    US      0:50:46.84 0:50:46.84 16:21 29  25.6       1        M 19-29  
49    208 H. Nelson        F      Sidney                MT    US      0:50:47.79 0:50:47.79 16:21 6   39.6       1        F 1- 8   
50    258 Rochelle Unger   F      Billings              MT    US      0:50:49.96 0:50:49.96 16:22 38  29.5       5        F 30-39  
51    260 Rebecca Reddig   F      Wolf Point            MT    US      0:50:50.77 0:50:50.77 16:22 34  29.2       6        F 30-39  
52    11  Gabriel Acosta   M      Willmar               MN    US      0:51:08.49 0:51:08.49 16:28 13  27.4       3        M 9-14   
53    231 Whitney Billing  F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:51:19.86 0:51:19.86 16:31 27  28.8       9        F 19-29  
54    230 Ashley Fossum    F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:51:20.19 0:51:20.19 16:31 26  28.8       10       F 19-29  
55    232 Diana Mattox     F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:51:21.18 0:51:21.18 16:32 51  32.5       11       F 50-64  
56    164 Steve Hagen      M      E. Helena             MT    US      0:51:25.74 0:51:25.74 16:33 48  28.3       2        M 40-49  
57    165 Barb Hagen       F      E. Helena             MT    US      0:51:26.27 0:51:26.27 16:33 48  31.4       6        F 40-49  
58    199 Jessica Knodel   F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:51:52.35 0:51:52.35 16:42 23  28.5       11       F 19-29  
59    201 Shyanne Wallace  F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:51:52.44 0:51:52.44 16:42 29  28.5       12       F 19-29  
60    218 Dianne Larsen    F      Culbertson            MT    US      0:51:54.11 0:51:54.11 16:42 60  35.7       12       F 50-64  
61    151 Carol Fellman    F      Culbertson            MT    US      0:51:54.17 0:51:54.17 16:42 52  32.5       13       F 50-64  
62    97  Deanna Brost     F      Brockway              MT    US      0:52:14.60 0:52:14.60 16:49 64  37.3       14       F 50-64  
63    110 Bernice Johnson  F      White Sulphur Springs MT    US      0:53:01.78 0:53:01.78 17:04 72  41.0       4        F 65-99  
64    228 Jordan Welk      F      Deliah                ND    US      0:53:02.45 0:53:02.45 17:04 26  27.8       13       F 19-29  
65    229 C. Koski         M      Glasgow               MT    US      0:53:02.68 0:53:02.68 17:04 11  28.1       4        M 9-14   
66    17  Marty Johnson    M      Malta                 MT    US      0:53:03.40 0:53:03.40 17:05 48  27.4       3        M 40-49  
67    188 Tom Hoffman      M      Glasgow               MT    US      0:53:22.15 0:53:22.15 17:11 52  28.1       2        M 50-64  
68    220 Lorie Bond       F      Malta                 MT    US      0:53:32.29 0:53:32.29 17:14 54  32.3       15       F 50-64  
69    90  Dena Dopp        F      Minot                 ND    US      0:54:18.97 0:54:18.97 17:29 41  28.1       7        F 40-49  
70    91  A. Dopp          F      Minot                 ND    US      0:54:19.03 0:54:19.03 17:29 12  30.3       3        F 9-14   
71    89  RaeLynn Arnold   F      Minot                 ND    US      0:54:19.13 0:54:19.13 17:29 33  27.2       7        F 30-39  
72    10  Enrique Acosta   M      Willmar               MN    US      0:55:10.22 0:55:10.22 17:45 61  29.2       3        M 50-64  
73    12  Carol Acosta     F      Willmar               MN    US      0:55:10.75 0:55:10.75 17:46 53  31.0       16       F 50-64  
74    195 Brigit Hemmer    F      Havre                 MT    US      0:55:35.34 0:55:35.34 17:54 42  27.6       8        F 40-49  
75    196 T. Hemmer        F      Havre                 MT    US      0:55:35.48 0:55:35.48 17:54 10  31.3       4        F 9-14   
76    148 Krista Tarum     F      Nashua                MT    US      0:55:35.92 0:55:35.92 17:54 37  26.9       8        F 30-39  
77    204 Jenny Haskin     F      Billings              MT    US      0:55:41.24 0:55:41.24 17:55 32  26.5       9        F 30-39  
78    214 Mary Morehouse   F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:56:18.72 0:56:18.72 18:08 57  31.8       17       F 50-64  
79    222 Cindy Taylor     F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:56:47.08 0:56:47.08 18:17 71  37.7       5        F 65-99  
80    223 Peggy Nimmick    F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:56:47.25 0:56:47.25 18:17 69  36.7       6        F 65-99  
81    163 Kristi Lofing    F      Columbus              MT    US      0:56:58.88 0:56:58.88 18:20 56  31.0       18       F 50-64  
82    162 Carli Lofing     F      Larslan               MT    US      0:56:59.09 0:56:59.09 18:20 33  26.0       10       F 30-39  
83    143 TINA NORDHAGEN   F      Westby                MT    US      0:57:00.64 0:57:00.64 18:21 54  30.3       19       F 50-64  
84    142 Joanne Wirtz     F      Outlook               MT    US      0:57:00.82 0:57:00.82 18:21 63  33.8       20       F 50-64  
85    256 Sheena Dye       F      Nashua                MT    US      0:58:16.32 0:58:16.32 18:45 39  25.9       11       F 30-39  
86    255 Nixie Gagne      F      Glasgow               MT    US      0:58:16.83 0:58:16.83 18:46 47  27.5       9        F 40-49  
87    259 Megan Haddix     F      Fort Peck             MT    US      0:58:17.57 0:58:17.57 18:46 40  26.0       10       F 40-49  
88    205 Theresa Rogers   F      Sidney                MT    US      0:59:25.97 0:59:25.97 19:08 50  27.8       21       F 50-64  
89    206 Brittaney Rogers F      Sidney                MT    US      0:59:26.58 0:59:26.58 19:08 25  24.8       14       F 19-29  
90    257 Teddi Kelly      F      Glasgow               MT    US      1:00:56.42 1:00:56.42 19:37 41  25.0       11       F 40-49  
91    191 Jane Jarvis      F      Fort Peck             MT    US      1:00:57.37 1:00:57.37 19:37 63  31.6       22       F 50-64  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.