Longest Dam Race

Sat June 20 - Sun June 28 Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     7   Cesar Mireles         M      Richey      MT    US      0:16:31.73 0:16:31.73 5:19  27  78.5       1        M 19-29  
2     84  Merlin McKean         M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:19:24.85 0:19:24.85 6:15  16  68.2       1        M 15-18  
3     85  Ellis McKean          M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:19:24.86 0:19:24.86 6:15  16  68.2       2        M 15-18  
4     120 Wyatt Miller          M      Frazer      MT    US      0:19:25.84 0:19:25.84 6:15  16  68.2       3        M 15-18  
5     82  Tessa Hill            F      Sidney      MT    US      0:21:33.22 0:21:33.22 6:56  18  68.8       1        F 15-18  
6     55  Paden Nathan          M      Slaton      TX    US      0:21:37.09 0:21:37.09 6:57  49  67.7       1        M 40-49  
7     30  L. Erdahl             F      East Helena MT    US      0:21:39.09 0:21:39.09 6:58  12  76.1       1        F 9-14   
8     200 Catherine Frazier     F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:21:43.56 0:21:43.56 7:00  31  68.0       1        F 30-39  
9     13  Brent Smith           M      Richey      MT    US      0:21:52.42 0:21:52.42 7:02  40  62.7       2        M 40-49  
10    86  Andrew McKean         M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:22:03.66 0:22:03.66 7:06  51  67.4       1        M 50-64  
11    240 Damon Tucker          M      Malta       MT    US      0:22:48.76 0:22:48.76 7:21  28  56.9       2        M 19-29  
12    22  Shelly Salvevold      F      Culbertson  MT    US      0:22:57.01 0:22:57.01 7:23  35  64.8       2        F 30-39  
13    144 Gregory Solberg       M      Sidney      MT    US      0:23:16.85 0:23:16.85 7:30  30  55.9       1        M 30-39  
14    215 Lynn Unrau            F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:23:21.20 0:23:21.20 7:31  32  63.3       3        F 30-39  
15    216 Brant Unrau           M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:23:46.15 0:23:46.15 7:39  36  56.1       2        M 30-39  
16    28  Michelle Huntsman     F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:23:56.92 0:23:56.92 7:42  38  62.7       4        F 30-39  
17    147 Ty Tolzein            M      Baker       MT    US      0:24:07.15 0:24:07.15 7:46  15  55.8       4        M 15-18  
18    31  E. Erdahl             M      East Helena MT    US      0:24:38.91 0:24:38.91 7:56  9   66.1       1        M 9-14   
19    49  Shane Jarvis          M      Glendive    MT    US      0:24:42.08 0:24:42.08 7:57  43  56.7       3        M 40-49  
20    87  Iris McKean           F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:24:44.96 0:24:44.96 7:58  13  65.1       2        F 9-14   
21    77  M. Green              M      Scobey      MT    US      0:25:06.95 0:25:06.95 8:05  12  57.5       2        M 9-14   
22    239 Otis Wood             M      Malta       MT    US      0:25:22.34 0:25:22.34 8:10  27  51.2       3        M 19-29  
23    141 Alison Flaten         F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:25:35.73 0:25:35.73 8:14  32  57.8       5        F 30-39  
24    244 Landon Holte          M      Fort Peck   MT    US      0:26:09.21 0:26:09.21 8:25  36  51.0       3        M 30-39  
25    211 Ambri Stein           F      Billings    MT    US      0:26:15.98 0:26:15.98 8:27  24  56.2       1        F 19-29  
26    238 Scott Heidebrink      M      Malta       MT    US      0:26:20.55 0:26:20.55 8:29  31  49.5       4        M 30-39  
27    83  Andrew Hanson         M      Sidney      MT    US      0:26:21.89 0:26:21.89 8:29  18  49.3       5        M 15-18  
28    153 Brandon Thoeny        M      Glendive    MT    US      0:26:50.33 0:26:50.33 8:38  32  48.7       5        M 30-39  
29    154 k. thoeny             M      Glendive    MT    US      0:27:06.40 0:27:06.40 8:43  7   67.5       1        M 1- 8   
30    54  Anonymous Participant F                        US      0:27:11.95 0:27:11.95 8:45  40  55.8       1        F 40-49  
31    265 Harvey Brown          M      Billings    MT    US      0:27:30.05 0:27:30.05 8:51  69  62.8       1        M 65-99  
32    112 Karl Mavencamp        M      Malta       MT    US      0:27:56.41 0:27:56.41 9:00  50  52.8       2        M 50-64  
33    109 Thea Solberg          F      Malta       MT    US      0:27:57.84 0:27:57.84 9:00  57  64.0       1        F 50-64  
34    108 Heather Mavencamp     F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:28:00.10 0:28:00.10 9:01  23  52.7       2        F 19-29  
35    38  S. Hartwell           F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:28:09.51 0:28:09.51 9:04  12  58.5       3        F 9-14   
36    227 Jess Godfrey          F      Belt        MT    US      0:28:32.97 0:28:32.97 9:11  43  54.2       2        F 40-49  
37    175 Shelly Sanders        F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:28:35.88 0:28:35.88 9:12  37  52.3       6        F 30-39  
38    88  Lih-an Yang-McKean    F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:28:38.53 0:28:38.53 9:13  49  57.1       3        F 40-49  
39    93  L. Radakovich         M      Billings    MT    US      0:28:52.56 0:28:52.56 9:18  8   59.5       2        M 1- 8   
40    135 Kim Wangerin          F      Miles City  MT    US      0:28:53.94 0:28:53.94 9:18  48  55.9       4        F 40-49  
41    139 S. Radakovich         F      Billings    MT    US      0:28:59.98 0:28:59.98 9:20  11  58.3       4        F 9-14   
42    29  Jeff Keller           M      Williston   ND    US      0:29:11.87 0:29:11.87 9:24  55  52.5       3        M 50-64  
43    161 Andy Hendricks        M      Irvine      CA    US      0:29:13.06 0:29:13.06 9:24  36  45.6       6        M 30-39  
44    243 Keegan Morehouse      F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:29:26.23 0:29:26.23 9:28  26  50.2       3        F 19-29  
45    106 R. Meyer              M      Billings    MT    US      0:29:38.22 0:29:38.22 9:32  9   54.9       3        M 9-14   
46    217 Karli Larsen          F      Culbertson  MT    US      0:29:42.19 0:29:42.19 9:34  26  49.7       4        F 19-29  
47    221 Janae Reynen          F      Trenton     ND    US      0:29:43.18 0:29:43.18 9:34  24  49.7       5        F 19-29  
48    224 Katie Knierim         F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:29:43.50 0:29:43.50 9:34  37  50.4       7        F 30-39  
49    268 Heather Harris        F      Nashua      MT    US      0:29:49.32 0:29:49.32 9:36  33  49.6       8        F 30-39  
50    269 Brandi Skone          F      Miles City  MT    US      0:29:49.36 0:29:49.36 9:36  35  49.9       9        F 30-39  
51    107 Angie Meyer           F      Billings    MT    US      0:30:01.77 0:30:01.77 9:40  40  50.5       5        F 40-49  
52    241 Taylor Strommen       F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:30:21.45 0:30:21.45 9:46  27  48.6       6        F 19-29  
53    21  D. Salvevold          M      Culbertson  MT    US      0:30:34.27 0:30:34.27 9:50  9   53.3       4        M 9-14   
54    23  B. Salvevold          M      Culbertson  MT    US      0:30:41.35 0:30:41.35 9:53  11  48.6       5        M 9-14   
55    237 Ellen Anderson        F      Malta       MT    US      0:30:48.85 0:30:48.85 9:55  28  47.9       7        F 19-29  
56    95  Olivia Brown          F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:30:49.76 0:30:49.76 9:55  14  51.2       5        F 9-14   
57    177 Paul Skyberg          M      Fort Peck   MT    US      0:30:51.23 0:30:51.23 9:56  51  48.2       4        M 50-64  
58    183 Emily Eggar           F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:30:54.00 0:30:54.00 9:57  16  49.4       2        F 15-18  
59    133 Ryann Moline          F      Brockway    MT    US      0:31:19.23 0:31:19.23 10:05 14  50.4       6        F 9-14   
60    236 Emily Miller          F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:31:20.74 0:31:20.74 10:05 26  47.1       8        F 19-29  
61    266 Andrea Macdonald      F      Billings    MT    US      0:31:45.81 0:31:45.81 10:13 31  46.5       10       F 30-39  
62    134 Tori Pehlke           F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:33:20.28 0:33:20.28 10:44 14  47.3       7        F 9-14   
63    111 Meghan Johnson        F      Malta       MT    US      0:33:29.40 0:33:29.40 10:47 20  44.1       9        F 19-29  
64    234 Lori Viste            F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:33:30.44 0:33:30.44 10:47 61  56.0       2        F 50-64  
65    118 Dawn M Johnson        F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:33:36.46 0:33:36.46 10:49 35  44.2       11       F 30-39  
66    219 Kaycee Bond           F      Malta       MT    US      0:33:41.42 0:33:41.42 10:51 16  45.3       3        F 15-18  
67    123 E. Rivas              M      Glendive    MT    US      0:33:44.13 0:33:44.13 10:52 8   50.9       3        M 1- 8   
68    122 Alex Rivas            M      Glendive    MT    US      0:33:44.82 0:33:44.82 10:52 33  38.9       7        M 30-39  
69    181 Sarah Eggar           F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:35:29.07 0:35:29.07 11:25 32  41.7       12       F 30-39  
70    182 Jeremiah Eggar        M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:35:29.62 0:35:29.62 11:25 32  36.9       8        M 30-39  
71    99  K. Schultz            M      Baxter      MN    US      0:36:44.69 0:36:44.69 11:50 11  40.6       6        M 9-14   
72    71  Lynne Perry           F      Livingston  MT    US      0:37:10.70 0:37:10.70 11:58 54  46.4       3        F 50-64  
73    59  P. Eli                M      Slaton      TX    US      0:37:34.41 0:37:34.41 12:06 10  41.3       7        M 9-14   
74    270 Diane Cochran         F      Lewistown   MT    US      0:37:36.24 0:37:36.24 12:06 39  40.1       13       F 30-39  
75    60  Cathy Paden           F      Slaton      TX    US      0:37:54.08 0:37:54.08 12:12 47  42.2       6        F 40-49  
76    119 Joe Reynen            M      Fort Peck   MT    US      0:37:54.81 0:37:54.81 12:12 55  40.4       5        M 50-64  
77    167 A. Stulc              F      Billings    MT    US      0:39:44.96 0:39:44.96 12:48 12  41.5       8        F 9-14   
78    235 TeAra Bilbruck        F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:42:36.20 0:42:36.20 13:43 26  34.7       10       F 19-29  
79    193 Scott Hemmer          M      Havre       MT    US      0:43:08.31 0:43:08.31 13:53 42  32.2       4        M 40-49  
80    194 K. Hemmer             F      Havre       MT    US      0:43:08.88 0:43:08.88 13:53 11  39.2       9        F 9-14   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.