Holland Hospital Park2Park Half-Marathon & 5K Race

Sat September 28, 2019 Holland, MI US 49424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     474 Kevin Siek            M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      1:15:46.62 1:15:46.62 5:47  47  83.8       1        M Open              
2     573 Cameron Magro         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:17:20.78 1:17:19.74 5:54  26  75.5       1        M 25-29             
3     491 Bruce Langerak        M      Byron Center         MI    US      1:17:36.88 1:17:35.16 5:55  47  81.8       1        M Masters           
4     367 Will Vanden Bos       M      Grandville           MI    US      1:17:48.09 1:17:47.69 5:56  28  75.0       2        M 25-29             
5     555 Juan Torres           M      Zeeland              MI    US      1:19:37.83 1:19:35.31 6:05  23  73.4       1        M 20-24             
6     534 Derek Schaaf          M      Holland              MI    US      1:19:44.14 1:19:41.48 6:05  31  73.3       1        M 30-34             
7     173 Ethan Oostdyk         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:20:26.51 1:20:25.41 6:08  27  72.6       3        M 25-29             
8     484 Colin Hunter          M      Grandville           MI    US      1:20:36.07 1:20:36.07 6:09  29  72.4       4        M 25-29             
9     383 Joel Nemes            M      Holland              MI    US      1:21:59.79 1:21:59.16 6:16  43  74.9       1        M 40-44             
10    528 Shelby Pankratz       M      Zeeland              MI    US      1:22:32.15 1:22:31.02 6:18  49  78.3       1        M 45-49             
11    609 Isaiah Nobel          M      Wyoming              MI    US      1:22:42.64 1:22:40.64 6:19  23  70.6       2        M 20-24             
12    559 Robby Devroy          M      Grandville           MI    US      1:22:53.09 1:22:51.51 6:20  26  70.5       5        M 25-29             
13    476 Joel Rau              M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:22:59.69 1:22:56.81 6:20  24  70.4       3        M 20-24             
14    398 Corban Hauch          M      West Olive           MI    US      1:23:44.25 1:23:40.79 6:23  15  72.3       1        M 15-19             
15    81  Dan Thumm             M      Holland              MI    US      1:23:53.09 1:23:49.93 6:24  40  71.6       2        M 40-44             
16    454 Pedro Urieta          M      Holland              MI    US      1:24:03.65 1:24:02.28 6:25  51  78.2       1        M Grand M           
17    592 Mateo Arredondo       M      Zeeland              MI    US      1:24:53.22 1:24:49.24 6:28  16  70.3       2        M 15-19             
18    516 Matthew Converse      M      Holland              MI    US      1:25:30.11 1:25:25.74 6:31  17  68.9       3        M 15-19             
19    288 Alicia Sherwood       F      Zeeland              MI    US      1:25:57.33 1:25:54.33 6:33  31  76.0       1        F Open              
20    586 Michelle Clark        F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:27:23.38 1:27:14.94 6:40  27  74.7       1        F 25-29             
21    598 Paul Prescott         M      Allegan              MI    US      1:28:07.99 1:27:45.79 6:42  29  66.5       6        M 25-29             
22    314 Bob VanderZand        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:29:23.12 1:29:20.63 6:49  46  70.5       2        M 45-49             
23    541 David Buursma         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:29:43.38 1:29:40.18 6:51  36  65.6       1        M 35-39             
24    536 Richard Wheeler       M      South Bend           IN    US      1:29:54.87 1:29:50.09 6:51  54  75.1       1        M 50-54             
25    109 Ryan Philip           M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:30:07.96 1:30:05.00 6:53  44  68.8       3        M 40-44             
26    93  Marie Billen          F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:30:16.87 1:30:16.59 6:53  37  73.5       1        F 35-39             
27    401 Ryan Oostdyk          M      Byron Center         MI    US      1:30:31.34 1:30:29.74 6:54  27  64.5       7        M 25-29             
28    613 Mary Kitchen          F      Grand Haven          MI    US      1:30:37.28 1:30:36.00 6:55  28  72.0       2        F 25-29             
29    42  Robert Cook           M      Lansing              MI    US      1:30:44.59 1:30:43.83 6:56  57  76.5       1        M 55-59             
30    23  Conor Kennedy         M      Farmington Hills     MI    US      1:31:05.25 1:30:59.41 6:57  25  64.2       8        M 25-29             
31    591 carm michaud          F      Holland              MI    US      1:31:07.95 1:31:06.99 6:57  43  75.7       1        F Masters           
32    279 Matt Rouwhorst        M      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:31:16.82 1:31:16.82 6:58  25  64.0       9        M 25-29             
33    24  Jeff Johnson          M      Caledonia            MI    US      1:31:33.01 1:31:28.70 6:59  48  70.0       3        M 45-49             
34    562 Dan Robertson         M      Holland              MI    US      1:31:52.17 1:31:49.23 7:01  31  63.6       2        M 30-34             
35    550 Jonathan Meengs       M      Holland              MI    US      1:32:03.10 1:31:55.28 7:01  41  65.8       4        M 40-44             
36    112 Jared Newman          M      Holland              MI    US      1:32:02.21 1:31:59.80 7:01  25  63.5       10       M 25-29             
37    386 Andrew Schipper       M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:32:05.86 1:32:01.24 7:01  27  63.4       11       M 25-29             
38    58  Doug VanDeRiet        M      Holland              MI    US      1:32:17.47 1:32:12.14 7:02  55  73.9       2        M 55-59             
39    577 Gary Haga             M      South Haven          MI    US      1:32:16.46 1:32:12.71 7:02  61  78.1       1        M 60-64             
40    155 Chris Furner          M      Kentwood             MI    US      1:32:23.55 1:32:17.36 7:03  34  63.4       3        M 30-34             
41    526 Katie Hauge           F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:32:40.88 1:32:37.35 7:04  25  70.4       3        F 25-29             
42    480 Rebecca Campbell      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:34:17.06 1:34:13.27 7:12  29  69.2       4        F 25-29             
43    361 Elizabeth Hager       F      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:34:59.38 1:34:57.90 7:15  45  73.9       1        F 45-49             
44    535 Andrew Mawson         M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:35:12.03 1:35:06.82 7:16  45  65.7       4        M 45-49             
45    568 Ryan Zolman           M      Jenison              MI    US      1:36:08.10 1:36:00.59 7:20  44  64.5       5        M 40-44             
46    12  Randy Van Loo         M      Holland              MI    US      1:36:14.37 1:36:08.36 7:20  55  70.9       3        M 55-59             
47    506 Tessa Tresslar        F      Rockford             MI    US      1:36:35.80 1:36:34.48 7:22  29  67.5       5        F 25-29             
48    473 Caleb Seaks           M      East Lansing         MI    US      1:36:54.70 1:36:48.00 7:23  26  60.3       12       M 25-29             
49    373 Bridget Rozeboom      F      Holland              MI    US      1:37:18.25 1:37:12.06 7:25  18  69.2       1        F 15-19             
50    399 Chris Czuk            M      Portage              MI    US      1:37:21.69 1:37:14.89 7:25  44  63.7       6        M 40-44             
51    233 Aaron Verbrugge       M      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:37:32.35 1:37:20.27 7:26  42  62.6       7        M 40-44             
52    533 Jeffrey TenBrink      M      Holland              MI    US      1:37:33.94 1:37:26.42 7:26  57  71.2       4        M 55-59             
53    370 Tammy Rearick         F      Portage              MI    US      1:37:40.91 1:37:34.24 7:27  41  69.6       1        F 40-44             
54    263 Zach Turi             M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:37:47.48 1:37:38.08 7:27  27  59.8       13       M 25-29             
55    351 Dale Selvius          M      Ada                  MI    US      1:37:47.70 1:37:40.57 7:27  46  64.5       5        M 45-49             
56    527 Molly Stout           F      Belmont              MI    US      1:37:51.96 1:37:47.68 7:28  35  67.3       2        F 35-39             
57    330 Keith Page            M      Zeeland              MI    US      1:38:00.04 1:37:50.62 7:28  42  62.3       8        M 40-44             
58    419 Morgan Overweg        F      Holland              MI    US      1:38:37.50 1:38:30.52 7:31  20  66.7       1        F 20-24             
59    611 Collin Meiste         M      Holland              MI    US      1:38:51.70 1:38:47.72 7:32  18  59.1       4        M 15-19             
60    576 Dwight Sheltrown      M      South Haven          MI    US      1:39:41.60 1:39:34.65 7:36  34  58.8       4        M 30-34             
61    381 Meghan Russo          F      Jenison              MI    US      1:39:57.88 1:39:52.27 7:37  31  65.4       1        F 30-34             
62    593 yovany cifuentes      M      Zeeland              MI    US      1:40:22.38 1:40:01.33 7:38  37  59.1       2        M 35-39             
63    29  Lucas Crandle         M      Grandville           MI    US      1:40:23.82 1:40:09.98 7:39  24  58.3       4        M 20-24             
64    67  Daniel Mouw           M      Grandville           MI    US      1:40:23.58 1:40:14.89 7:39  36  58.7       3        M 35-39             
65    396 Brian Buchanan        M      West Olive           MI    US      1:40:25.97 1:40:18.45 7:39  61  71.8       2        M 60-64             
66    514 Martha DeWitt         F      Zeeland              MI    US      1:40:36.49 1:40:28.10 7:40  35  65.5       3        F 35-39             
67    451 Gary Mallekoote       M      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:41:11.68 1:40:46.22 7:42  53  66.4       2        M 50-54             
68    549 William Bejin         M      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      1:40:58.28 1:40:50.14 7:42  50  64.6       3        M 50-54             
69    492 Mark Mravec           M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:41:09.99 1:40:52.76 7:42  58  69.4       5        M 55-59             
70    366 Matt Brown            M      Holland              MI    US      1:41:10.90 1:41:08.86 7:43  28  57.7       14       M 25-29             
71    567 Cortney Zolman        F      Jenison              MI    US      1:41:51.84 1:41:45.22 7:46  43  67.7       2        F 40-44             
72    235 Sophia Chau           F      Lansing              MI    US      1:42:09.82 1:41:59.18 7:47  23  63.9       2        F 20-24             
73    232 MALLORY DREYER        F      Chicago              IL    US      1:42:11.28 1:42:01.47 7:47  23  63.9       3        F 20-24             
74    487 Chad Kamphuis         M      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:42:20.43 1:42:13.29 7:48  26  57.1       15       M 25-29             
75    310 Krystin Dreyer        F      Gaylord              MI    US      1:42:39.50 1:42:20.01 7:49  25  63.7       6        F 25-29             
76    342 Paul Ruwersma         M      Greenville           MI    US      1:43:14.12 1:42:30.76 7:50  39  58.2       4        M 35-39             
77    409 Kala Cohen            M      Holland              MI    US      1:43:02.97 1:42:54.72 7:51  33  56.8       5        M 30-34             
78    554 ken Sremba            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:43:38.98 1:43:26.94 7:54  43  59.4       9        M 40-44             
79    558 Bethany Reimink       F      Allegan              MI    US      1:43:47.21 1:43:33.67 7:54  34  63.4       2        F 30-34             
80    214 Ty Ritsema            M      Holland              MI    US      1:43:59.10 1:43:45.33 7:55  13  60.8       1        M 1-14              
                                                                                                                     10       M 40-44             
81    253 Emily Niemi           F      Coopersville         MI    US      1:44:05.07 1:43:50.33 7:56  25  62.8       7        F 25-29             
82    472 Tim Hoover            M      Holland              MI    US      1:44:10.27 1:43:56.96 7:56  51  63.2       4        M 50-54             
83    483 Nicole Bouwma         F      Utica                MI    US      1:44:13.48 1:43:58.56 7:56  22  62.7       4        F 20-24             
84    603 Kimberley Komar       F      Brighton             MI    US      1:44:21.81 1:43:59.46 7:56  43  66.3       3        F 40-44             
85    584 Mackenzie Lounsbery   F      Paw Paw              MI    US      1:44:20.18 1:44:12.34 7:57  22  62.6       5        F 20-24             
86    228 Kray Freestone        M      Holland              MI    US      1:44:40.59 1:44:21.41 7:58  23  55.9       5        M 20-24             
87    523 Lisa Wolf             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:44:33.70 1:44:22.03 7:58  33  62.7       3        F 30-34             
88    32  Pete Mumbower         M      Grandville           MI    US      1:44:36.10 1:44:25.72 7:58  43  58.8       11       M 40-44             
89    499 Ernest Grooney        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:44:38.58 1:44:27.72 7:58  38  56.8       5        M 35-39             
90    564 Pina Beauch           F      Byron Center         MI    US      1:44:54.20 1:44:44.65 8:00  40  64.4       4        F 40-44             
91    604 Tim Bond              M      Mattawan             MI    US      1:45:10.23 1:44:47.31 8:00  59  67.4       6        M 55-59             
92    371 Sarah Townsend        F      Holland              MI    US      1:45:08.37 1:44:56.48 8:01  35  62.7       4        F 35-39             
93    46  Laura Bowling         F      Byron Center         MI    US      1:45:13.93 1:45:04.45 8:01  47  68.2       2        F 45-49             
94    203 John Burden           M      Holland              MI    US      1:45:39.73 1:45:19.21 8:02  35  55.7       6        M 35-39             
95    447 Jordan Wolf           F      Portage              MI    US      1:45:29.72 1:45:24.74 8:03  26  61.9       8        F 25-29             
96    43  Kelly DuBois          F      Coopersville         MI    US      1:45:55.80 1:45:28.45 8:03  38  63.2       5        F 35-39             
97    353 Jenna Nienhuis        F      Holland              MI    US      1:45:43.87 1:45:29.94 8:03  37  62.9       6        F 35-39             
98    540 Emily Gross           F      Portage              MI    US      1:45:59.81 1:45:43.55 8:04  34  62.1       4        F 30-34             
99    305 Justin Wolfenden      M      Holland              MI    US      1:46:11.98 1:45:53.32 8:05  27  55.1       16       M 25-29             
100   280 Mary Renaldi          F      Holland              MI    US      1:46:08.58 1:45:56.22 8:05  38  63.0       7        F 35-39             
101   424 Nixon Omollo          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      1:47:34.75 1:45:58.28 8:05  36  55.5       7        M 35-39             
102   437 Matt VanWyhe          M      Grandville           MI    US      1:46:16.93 1:46:00.69 8:06  39  56.3       8        M 35-39             
103   438 Jessica Pawloski      F      Grandville           MI    US      1:46:17.30 1:46:01.30 8:06  30  61.5       5        F 30-34             
104   54  Elizabeth Buresh      F      Allegan              MI    US      1:46:21.25 1:46:07.99 8:06  24  61.4       6        F 20-24             
105   578 scott suits           M      Zeeland              MI    US      1:46:29.25 1:46:12.58 8:06  56  64.7       7        M 55-59             
106   296 Katelynn Dreyer       F      Muskegon             MI    US      1:46:38.86 1:46:19.67 8:07  22  61.3       7        F 20-24             
107   157 Bria DeBoer           F      Holland              MI    US      1:46:37.67 1:46:21.45 8:07  34  61.7       6        F 30-34             
108   215 Julie Damstra         F      Byron Center         MI    US      1:46:38.11 1:46:21.81 8:07  35  61.9       8        F 35-39             
109   281 Chris Essenburg       M      Holland              MI    US      1:46:35.26 1:46:21.83 8:07  46  59.2       6        M 45-49             
110   306 Tyler Blaum           M      Holland              MI    US      1:47:22.72 1:46:57.25 8:10  32  54.6       6        M 30-34             
111   311 Michelle Owens        F      Zeeland              MI    US      1:47:14.79 1:46:57.28 8:10  29  61.0       9        F 25-29             
112   493 Alison Seidelman      F      Pentwater            MI    US      1:47:32.23 1:47:13.20 8:11  31  60.9       7        F 30-34             
113   15  Austin Kelsch         M      Chicago              IL    US      1:48:47.86 1:47:13.51 8:11  25  54.4       17       M 25-29             
114   98  Carly Statler         F      Portage              MI    US      1:47:45.61 1:47:21.81 8:12  25  60.7       10       F 25-29             
115   385 James Dumerauf        M      Holland              MI    US      1:47:39.94 1:47:22.65 8:12  56  64.0       8        M 55-59             
116   8   Bill Gephart          M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:47:49.29 1:47:25.14 8:12  62  67.7       3        M 60-64             
117   97  Kristin Statler       F      Portage              MI    US      1:47:49.09 1:47:25.53 8:12  49  68.2       3        F 45-49             
118   496 Mike Cnossen          M      Middleville          MI    US      1:47:43.51 1:47:29.03 8:12  64  69.0       4        M 60-64             
119   610 Kristin Fransen       F      Rockford             MI    US      1:48:24.92 1:48:05.24 8:15  35  60.9       9        F 35-39             
120   560 Jerry Duckworth       M      Belmont              MI    US      1:48:28.79 1:48:13.59 8:16  59  65.3       9        M 55-59             
121   502 Simon Van Huis        M      Holland              MI    US      1:48:59.40 1:48:24.27 8:17  13  58.2       1        M 1-14              
122   501 Tim Van Huis          M      Holland              MI    US      1:48:59.92 1:48:24.48 8:17  45  57.6       7        M 45-49             
123   443 Molly Miller          F      Daphne               AL    US      1:48:48.61 1:48:28.66 8:17  34  60.5       8        F 30-34             
124   504 Sara Arthurs          F      Holland              MI    US      1:48:50.87 1:48:33.31 8:17  24  60.1       8        F 20-24             
125   466 Lee Vanderlaan        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:48:50.30 1:48:36.33 8:17  48  59.0       8        M 45-49             
126   583 Brian Bussema         M      Fennville            MI    US      1:49:12.74 1:48:45.55 8:18  34  53.8       7        M 30-34             
127   199 Fred Bazzoli          M      Saint Charles        IL    US      1:49:01.68 1:48:48.03 8:18  64  68.2       5        M 60-64             
128   485 Alison Selvig         F      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:49:14.84 1:48:59.41 8:19  42  62.8       5        F 40-44             
129   321 David Gezon           M      Wilmette             IL    US      1:51:34.39 1:49:02.58 8:19  62  66.7       6        M 60-64             
130   569 Aarika Thomas         F      Jenison              MI    US      1:49:19.84 1:49:06.59 8:20  34  60.2       9        F 30-34             
131   92  Jannell Van Strien    F      Byron Center         MI    US      1:49:31.39 1:49:09.45 8:20  34  60.1       10       F 30-34             
132   405 Josh Zondervan        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:49:58.71 1:49:17.97 8:21  43  56.2       12       M 40-44             
133   197 Ryan Convy            M      Chicago              IL    US      1:49:51.50 1:49:26.06 8:21  29  53.4       18       M 25-29             
134   360 Amy DenHerder         F      Holland              MI    US      1:49:37.65 1:49:26.16 8:21  33  59.8       11       F 30-34             
135   599 Jillian Lankford      F      Holland              MI    US      1:49:38.38 1:49:27.09 8:21  39  61.3       10       F 35-39             
136   597 Paul Shu              M      Granger              IN    US      1:49:50.59 1:49:30.70 8:22  44  56.6       13       M 40-44             
137   63  Kurt Lindberg         M      Holland              MI    US      1:49:45.70 1:49:31.66 8:22  49  59.0       9        M 45-49             
138   107 Barb Welty            F      Bristol              IN    US      1:50:10.93 1:49:38.78 8:22  55  71.9       1        F Grand M           
139   500 Caroline Gezon        F      Wilmette             IL    US      1:52:14.96 1:49:43.24 8:23  27  59.4       11       F 25-29             
140   520 Christian Kleinjans   M      Holland              MI    US      1:50:26.49 1:49:52.06 8:23  50  59.3       5        M 50-54             
141   382 Adam Russo            M      Jenison              MI    US      1:50:20.12 1:49:55.78 8:23  33  53.2       8        M 30-34             
142   266 Lee Huff              M      GrandvilleGrandville MI    US      1:50:37.18 1:49:56.31 8:24  49  58.7       10       M 45-49             
143   587 Tom Tinholt           M      Holland              MI    US      1:50:20.61 1:50:05.70 8:24  69  70.9       1        M 65-69             
144   503 Natalie STEHLE        F      Caledonia            MI    US      1:50:27.28 1:50:08.01 8:24  38  60.6       11       F 35-39             
145   388 Chris Beyer           M      Freeport             MI    US      1:50:42.45 1:50:08.44 8:24  38  53.9       9        M 35-39             
146   482 Lauren Santmier       F      Middleville          MI    US      1:50:39.02 1:50:11.46 8:25  26  59.2       12       F 25-29             
147   91  Kara Romstadt         F      Bath                 MI    US      1:50:44.71 1:50:17.14 8:25  27  59.1       13       F 25-29             
148   90  Michael Naberhuis     M      Lansing              MI    US      1:50:44.55 1:50:17.33 8:25  27  52.9       19       M 25-29             
149   59  John Marucci          M      Portage              MI    US      1:50:42.12 1:50:25.12 8:26  53  60.6       6        M 50-54             
150   60  Kevin Brownrigg       M      Portage              MI    US      1:50:45.63 1:50:28.16 8:26  57  62.8       10       M 55-59             
151   420 Christy McMeans       F      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:50:46.06 1:50:28.20 8:26  37  60.1       12       F 35-39             
152   475 Leigh Ball            F      Byron Center         MI    US      1:50:54.03 1:50:35.72 8:27  48  65.5       4        F 45-49             
153   411 Dan Steen             M      Holland              MI    US      1:51:18.97 1:50:52.81 8:28  41  54.5       14       M 40-44             
154   25  Anonymous Participant M      Holland              MI    US      1:51:26.28 1:50:54.21 8:28  38  53.5       10       M 35-39             
155   412 Charles Boer          M      Holland              MI    US      1:51:04.58 1:50:59.04 8:28  53  60.3       7        M 50-54             
156   120 Kendall Phillips      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:51:30.54 1:51:02.36 8:29  25  58.7       14       F 25-29             
157   488 Bridget Miller        F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:51:35.27 1:51:06.29 8:29  31  58.7       12       F 30-34             
158   498 Crystal Maynard       F      Grant                MI    US      1:51:27.82 1:51:07.27 8:29  39  60.3       13       F 35-39             
159   612 Thomas Kitchen        M      Grand Haven          MI    US      1:51:29.58 1:51:11.41 8:29  29  52.5       20       M 25-29             
160   356 Rachel Raak           F      Holland              MI    US      1:51:30.81 1:51:16.17 8:30  19  59.6       2        F 15-19             
161   393 Cara Smith            F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:51:35.79 1:51:18.36 8:30  49  65.8       5        F 45-49             
162   548 Daniel Weygandt       M      Alexandria           VA    US      1:52:04.49 1:51:19.88 8:30  23  52.4       6        M 20-24             
163   138 Paul Vincent          M      Elmwood Park         IL    US      1:51:43.55 1:51:20.90 8:30  45  56.1       11       M 45-49             
164   144 Ray Gawel             M      South Haven          MI    US      1:51:40.84 1:51:22.20 8:30  54  60.6       8        M 50-54             
165   433 Grace Hernandez       F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:52:02.91 1:51:31.56 8:31  26  58.5       15       F 25-29             
166   434 Yan Hernandez         M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:52:03.70 1:51:32.11 8:31  25  52.3       21       M 25-29             
167   250 Bryce Laning          M      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:52:47.38 1:51:45.59 8:32  14  55.1       2        M 1-14              
168   251 Jonathan Laning       M      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:52:47.20 1:51:45.60 8:32  43  55.0       15       M 40-44             
169   287 Stephanie Sokolowski  F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:52:14.61 1:51:45.87 8:32  28  58.3       16       F 25-29             
170   223 Jonathan Hofman       M      Zeeland              MI    US      1:52:22.63 1:51:56.19 8:33  30  52.2       9        M 30-34             
171   110 Chris Burnham         M      Muskegon             MI    US      1:52:27.12 1:52:01.04 8:33  28  52.1       22       M 25-29             
172   76  Jennifer VanSolkema   F      Scotts               MI    US      1:52:28.35 1:52:08.66 8:34  36  58.9       14       F 35-39             
173   213 Sarah Burgess         F      Holland              MI    US      1:52:24.34 1:52:09.03 8:34  38  59.5       15       F 35-39             
174   307 sarah dangler         F      Holland              MI    US      1:53:11.20 1:52:39.51 8:36  39  59.5       16       F 35-39             
175   118 Lindsey Droppers      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:53:09.41 1:52:40.87 8:36  25  57.9       17       F 25-29             
176   455 Matt Lane             M      Kentwood             MI    US      1:53:09.70 1:52:43.05 8:36  43  54.5       16       M 40-44             
177   452 Steve VanPoolen       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:53:09.65 1:52:43.15 8:36  46  55.9       12       M 45-49             
178   408 Ashley Sherwood       F      Byron Center         MI    US      1:53:06.18 1:52:50.11 8:37  31  57.8       13       F 30-34             
179   70  Sue Behrendt          F      Holland              MI    US      1:53:22.27 1:52:50.75 8:37  44  61.6       6        F 40-44             
180   458 Patrick Vanderbush    M      Lawton               MI    US      1:53:26.33 1:52:53.40 8:37  53  59.3       9        M 50-54             
181   309 Catherine Fee         F      Chicago              IL    US      1:53:32.35 1:52:58.49 8:37  29  57.7       18       F 25-29             
182   221 Greg Cook             M      Holland              MI    US      1:53:19.25 1:52:59.39 8:38  58  62.0       11       M 55-59             
183   331 Sara Christenson      F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:53:27.69 1:53:02.96 8:38  40  59.7       7        F 40-44             
184   222 Nick Schoenborn       M      Holland              MI    US      1:53:23.66 1:53:03.68 8:38  33  51.7       10       M 30-34             
185   322 Lieschen Jacobs       F      Alto                 MI    US      1:53:39.30 1:53:12.12 8:38  40  59.6       8        F 40-44             
186   318 Tracie Sanford        F      Alto                 MI    US      1:53:51.42 1:53:14.83 8:39  41  60.0       9        F 40-44             
187   427 Barbara Montgomery    F      Lowell               MI    US      1:53:55.28 1:53:22.82 8:39  60  74.3       1        F 60-64             
188   165 Angela Boynton        F      Portage              MI    US      1:53:57.90 1:53:27.41 8:40  35  58.0       17       F 35-39             
189   206 Stacey Belanger       F      Richland             MI    US      1:54:19.64 1:53:47.21 8:41  49  64.4       6        F 45-49             
190   167 Megan Lubbers         F      Saugatuck            MI    US      1:54:15.93 1:53:48.35 8:41  29  57.3       19       F 25-29             
191   497 Brian Groendyk        M      Grandville           MI    US      1:54:29.41 1:53:51.71 8:42  51  57.7       10       M 50-54             
192   184 Josh Brinks           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:54:29.77 1:53:53.28 8:42  47  55.8       13       M 45-49             
193   99  Justin Wildeboer      M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:54:24.72 1:54:06.72 8:43  30  51.2       11       M 30-34             
194   431 Ellison Timmer        F      Holland              MI    US      1:54:49.51 1:54:10.71 8:43  34  57.5       14       F 30-34             
195   432 Lilly Drooger         F      Holland              MI    US      1:54:49.79 1:54:11.90 8:43  29  57.1       20       F 25-29             
196   363 Betsy Loeks           F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:55:10.56 1:54:18.86 8:44  36  57.8       18       F 35-39             
197   574 Ryan Walker           M      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:54:35.73 1:54:19.28 8:44  31  51.1       12       M 30-34             
198   298 Jason Slenk           M      Zeeland              MI    US      1:54:47.22 1:54:19.82 8:44  33  51.1       13       M 30-34             
199   379 Charity VanderLaan    F      Holland              MI    US      1:54:49.10 1:54:21.96 8:44  46  62.0       7        F 45-49             
200   575 Patrick Walsh         M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:55:28.71 1:54:25.78 8:44  29  51.0       23       M 25-29             
201   537 Jordan Richardson     M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:54:56.86 1:54:28.93 8:44  28  51.0       24       M 25-29             
202   407 Crystal Mejeur        F      Jenison              MI    US      1:55:01.47 1:54:36.55 8:45  34  57.3       15       F 30-34             
203   45  Dave Roberts          M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:55:17.86 1:54:42.22 8:45  59  61.6       12       M 55-59             
204   179 Matthew Borst         M      Jenison              MI    US      1:55:15.53 1:54:46.35 8:46  29  50.9       25       M 25-29             
205   178 Derek Dyke            M      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:55:15.00 1:54:46.39 8:46  28  50.9       26       M 25-29             
206   277 Christa Veldkamp      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:55:29.89 1:54:46.75 8:46  26  56.8       21       F 25-29             
207   376 Michael Haddock       M      Saugatuck            MI    US      1:55:09.90 1:54:54.67 8:46  53  58.2       11       M 50-54             
208   248 Molly Lacy            F      Allegan              MI    US      1:55:13.86 1:54:56.05 8:46  47  62.3       8        F 45-49             
209   538 Megan DeVries         F      West Olive           MI    US      1:55:31.09 1:54:59.02 8:47  32  56.8       16       F 30-34             
210   276 Courtney Connelly     F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:56:28.47 1:55:39.90 8:50  27  56.4       22       F 25-29             
211   391 David DeMaagd         M      Holland              MI    US      1:56:30.05 1:55:41.26 8:50  61  62.3       7        M 60-64             
212   130 Jim Hoeksema          M      Zeeland              MI    US      1:56:18.98 1:55:49.38 8:50  59  61.0       13       M 55-59             
213   124 Jennifer Tabor        F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:56:38.29 1:55:50.99 8:51  34  56.7       17       F 30-34             
214   301 Sara Eade             F      Holland              MI    US      1:56:21.95 1:55:51.88 8:51  36  57.0       19       F 35-39             
215   337 Julie Chen            F      Zeeland              MI    US      1:56:25.70 1:55:52.53 8:51  35  56.8       20       F 35-39             
216   602 Tommy Dylan           M      Caledonia            MI    US      1:56:29.85 1:55:54.98 8:51  47  54.8       14       M 45-49             
217   607 Amy Hayes             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:56:30.38 1:55:55.40 8:51  37  57.3       21       F 35-39             
218   449 Mary Hannapel         F      Otsego               MI    US      1:56:31.44 1:56:05.38 8:52  37  57.2       22       F 35-39             
219   292 Patricia Dobb         F      Holland              MI    US      1:56:40.06 1:56:11.67 8:52  65  77.7       1        F 65-69             
220   224 Sara Dodson           F      Grand ledge          MI    US      1:56:45.26 1:56:12.53 8:52  38  57.4       23       F 35-39             
221   284 Amy Simon             F      Saint Johns          MI    US      1:56:45.41 1:56:12.53 8:52  42  58.9       10       F 40-44             
222   36  Julie Van Groningen   F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:56:49.69 1:56:15.75 8:53  38  57.4       24       F 35-39             
223   414 Fatima Rojano         F      Holland              MI    US      1:57:20.60 1:56:17.93 8:53  25  56.1       23       F 25-29             
224   22  Scott Hart            M      Holland              MI    US      1:56:54.73 1:56:22.54 8:53  35  50.4       11       M 35-39             
225   469 Chris Rillema         M      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:57:05.04 1:56:30.62 8:54  42  52.3       17       M 40-44             
226   518 Rebeca Masis          F      Zeeland              MI    US      1:57:05.94 1:56:47.31 8:55  21  55.9       9        F 20-24             
227   384 Rhonda Toogood        F      Wyoming              MI    US      1:57:28.73 1:56:53.77 8:55  54  66.6       1        F 50-54             
228   522 Greg Pothoff          M      Hamilton             MI    US      1:57:31.17 1:56:55.07 8:56  45  53.4       15       M 45-49             
229   539 Michelle Hill         F      Portage              MI    US      1:57:27.69 1:56:57.21 8:56  40  57.7       11       F 40-44             
230   290 Scott Hershberger     M      Granger              IN    US      1:57:40.96 1:56:57.24 8:56  35  50.2       12       M 35-39             
231   139 Mark Feenstra         M      Jenison              MI    US      1:57:45.39 1:56:59.47 8:56  40  51.3       18       M 40-44             
232   489 Dan Veltema           M      Zeeland              MI    US      1:57:36.44 1:57:00.13 8:56  54  57.7       12       M 50-54             
233   561 Tony Sherman          M      Zeeland              MI    US      1:57:38.73 1:57:02.59 8:56  29  49.9       27       M 25-29             
234   34  Arya Jayatilaka       M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:57:42.29 1:57:03.65 8:56  58  59.8       14       M 55-59             
235   507 Ben Zandstra          M      Wyoming              MI    US      1:57:38.56 1:57:05.46 8:56  37  50.5       13       M 35-39             
236   495 Jeff Schieding        M      East Lansing         MI    US      1:57:27.28 1:57:06.73 8:56  46  53.8       16       M 45-49             
237   415 Marcos Rojano         M      Holland              MI    US      1:58:08.66 1:57:08.67 8:57  24  49.8       7        M 20-24             
238   10  Kristi Cook           F      Byron Center         MI    US      1:57:49.01 1:57:16.43 8:57  42  58.3       12       F 40-44             
239   467 Annie Hampel          F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:57:46.32 1:57:25.55 8:58  38  56.8       25       F 35-39             
240   465 Maria VanDyke         F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:57:46.74 1:57:34.08 8:58  32  55.6       18       F 30-34             
241   490 Kaarli Kleppe         F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:57:50.59 1:57:38.47 8:59  32  55.6       19       F 30-34             
242   417 Don Snider            M      Hudsonville          MI    US      1:58:14.24 1:57:44.94 8:59  65  63.6       2        M 65-69             
243   442 Annie Simonson        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:58:37.19 1:57:58.63 9:00  32  55.4       20       F 30-34             
244   364 Gwen Van Baren        F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      1:58:35.18 1:58:01.88 9:01  22  55.2       10       F 20-24             
245   509 Lisa VanOmmen         F      Hamilton             MI    US      1:58:30.40 1:58:09.15 9:01  38  56.5       26       F 35-39             
246   19  Holly Miller          F      Hamilton             MI    US      1:58:49.25 1:58:09.91 9:01  36  55.9       27       F 35-39             
247   369 Timothy Ryder         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:59:16.98 1:58:12.69 9:01  27  49.4       28       M 25-29             
248   547 Mike Dykema           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:58:48.14 1:58:12.93 9:01  62  61.5       8        M 60-64             
249   187 Sanel Mahmutovic      M      Kentwood             MI    US      1:58:53.31 1:58:29.41 9:03  26  49.3       29       M 25-29             
250   108 Arlen Welty           M      Bristol              IN    US      1:59:07.21 1:58:34.45 9:03  55  57.4       15       M 55-59             
251   453 Dave Auwers           M      Farmington           MI    US      1:59:30.19 1:58:34.52 9:03  65  63.2       3        M 65-69             
252   327 Domenique Tamminga    M      Holland              MI    US      2:00:25.63 1:59:03.00 9:05  28  49.0       30       M 25-29             
253   308 Cassie Eichorst       F      Granger              IN    US      1:59:52.21 1:59:06.46 9:06  28  54.7       24       F 25-29             
254   164 Leslie Biro           F      Portage              MI    US      1:59:38.41 1:59:08.18 9:06  28  54.7       25       F 25-29             
255   166 Emily Bruno           F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:59:42.10 1:59:11.88 9:06  37  55.7       28       F 35-39             
256   596 Pete Van Conant       M      Holland              MI    US      2:00:21.50 1:59:28.28 9:07  52  55.5       13       M 50-54             
257   336 Sara Poehlman         F      Plainwellll          MI    US      2:00:11.55 1:59:31.13 9:07  43  57.7       13       F 40-44             
258   126 Kristin Contant       F      Ada                  MI    US      2:00:25.87 1:59:51.88 9:09  38  55.6       29       F 35-39             
259   219 Leah Dreyer           F      Holland              MI    US      2:01:14.00 2:00:00.29 9:10  27  54.3       26       F 25-29             
260   468 Brian Salmo           M      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:01:06.85 2:00:21.95 9:11  36  48.9       14       M 35-39             
261   220 Travis Dreyer         M      Holland              MI    US      2:01:40.26 2:00:25.63 9:12  28  48.5       31       M 25-29             
262   459 Jon Spek              M      Zeeland              MI    US      2:01:15.71 2:00:33.46 9:12  33  48.5       14       M 30-34             
263   152 Chris Roberts         M      Saranac              MI    US      2:01:52.21 2:01:05.18 9:15  47  52.4       17       M 45-49             
264   338 Brian Haverdink       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:02:25.37 2:01:42.55 9:17  28  48.0       32       M 25-29             
265   148 Alex Baumann          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:02:25.55 2:01:42.78 9:17  25  48.0       33       M 25-29             
266   274 Jill Pearrow          F      Centreville          MI    US      2:02:31.19 2:01:53.95 9:18  27  53.5       27       F 25-29             
267   95  Aleisia Visser        F      Byron Center         MI    US      2:02:32.90 2:02:11.50 9:20  36  54.1       30       F 35-39             
268   463 Kristi Spykerman      F      Byron Center         MI    US      2:03:10.50 2:02:21.77 9:20  35  53.8       31       F 35-39             
269   486 Mike Doversberger     M      Holland              MI    US      2:03:04.39 2:02:25.77 9:21  34  47.8       15       M 30-34             
270   328 Stephenie Lopez       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:02:54.18 2:02:28.20 9:21  33  53.5       21       F 30-34             
271   532 Andrea Aeschliman     F      Mishawaka            IN    US      2:03:30.69 2:02:38.34 9:22  20  53.6       11       F 20-24             
272   237 Courtney Chapman      F      Mishawaka            IN    US      2:03:30.84 2:02:38.63 9:22  28  53.2       28       F 25-29             
273   460 Tim Holstege          M      Zeeland              MI    US      2:03:53.90 2:03:11.74 9:24  34  47.5       16       M 30-34             
274   238 Kate Groendyk         F      Grandville           MI    US      2:03:58.91 2:03:21.58 9:25  50  60.1       2        F 50-54             
275   183 Karra Brinks          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:03:59.16 2:03:22.32 9:25  45  56.9       9        F 45-49             
276   590 Dana Van Huis         F      Holland              MI    US      2:03:59.50 2:03:24.01 9:25  21  52.9       12       F 20-24             
277   441 Steve Bandyk          M      Byron Center         MI    US      2:04:22.15 2:03:24.57 9:25  50  52.8       14       M 50-54             
278   94  Lisa Schreiner        F      Galesburg            MI    US      2:03:50.81 2:03:24.99 9:25  53  62.3       3        F 50-54             
279   117 Paul Moerland         M      West Olive           MI    US      2:04:18.34 2:03:25.71 9:25  57  56.2       16       M 55-59             
280   464 Rick Spykerman        M      Byron Center         MI    US      2:04:23.35 2:03:34.84 9:26  35  47.5       15       M 35-39             
281   392 Rachel Grysen         F      Jenison              MI    US      2:04:24.40 2:03:46.80 9:27  31  52.7       22       F 30-34             
282   565 Timothy Berkey        M      SOUTH HAVEN          MI    US      2:04:26.34 2:04:03.99 9:28  60  57.5       9        M 60-64             
283   115 Emily Brumirski       F      Orland Park          IL    US      2:05:31.35 2:04:19.12 9:29  39  53.9       32       F 35-39             
284   62  Mike Powe             M      Zeeland              MI    US      2:05:09.43 2:04:21.54 9:30  49  51.9       18       M 45-49             
285   293 Kelly Smith           F      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:05:02.16 2:04:22.81 9:30  36  53.1       33       F 35-39             
286   21  Beth Bradley          F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:05:00.79 2:04:25.98 9:30  38  53.6       34       F 35-39             
287   104 Philip Schwedler      M      Bay City             MI    US      2:05:19.24 2:04:37.49 9:31  44  49.7       19       M 40-44             
288   278 Kristin Wise          F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:05:12.84 2:04:47.36 9:32  37  53.2       35       F 35-39             
289   191 steve brooks          M      Hilliard             OH    US      2:05:49.19 2:05:08.61 9:33  51  52.5       15       M 50-54             
290   192 erin brooks           F      Hilliard             OH    US      2:05:49.07 2:05:08.67 9:33  23  52.1       13       F 20-24             
291   530 Scott Gregory         M      Jenison              MI    US      2:05:33.72 2:05:11.49 9:33  34  46.8       17       M 30-34             
292   271 Donna Harmon          F      Mattawan             MI    US      2:06:13.07 2:05:21.04 9:34  60  67.2       2        F 60-64             
293   269 Julie Meyers          F      Holland              MI    US      2:06:23.03 2:05:27.61 9:35  35  52.5       36       F 35-39             
294   601 Trisha Reed           F      Wyoming              MI    US      2:06:09.36 2:05:28.98 9:35  32  52.1       23       F 30-34             
295   89  Chuck Cusack          M      Holland              MI    US      2:06:18.47 2:05:30.27 9:35  48  51.0       19       M 45-49             
296   512 Staci Richards        F      Big Rapids           MI    US      2:06:33.22 2:05:35.64 9:35  34  52.3       24       F 30-34             
297   128 Todd Swanson          M      Holland              MI    US      2:06:26.77 2:05:38.60 9:35  58  55.7       17       M 55-59             
298   579 Emily MacArthur       F      Whitehall            MI    US      2:06:46.30 2:05:43.76 9:36  21  52.0       14       F 20-24             
299   341 Kelsey Bekius         F      Spring Lake          MI    US      2:06:40.18 2:05:45.87 9:36  26  51.8       29       F 25-29             
300   348 Karrie Lukasik        F      Fowlerville          MI    US      2:06:35.04 2:05:51.14 9:36  39  53.3       37       F 35-39             
301   204 Cassie Bomers         F      Holland              MI    US      2:06:48.83 2:05:56.22 9:37  47  56.9       10       F 45-49             
302   188 John Maartense        M      Zeeland              MI    US      2:06:43.32 2:06:04.61 9:37  48  50.8       20       M 45-49             
303   519 Brenna Higginbotham   F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:06:40.22 2:06:08.49 9:38  30  51.7       25       F 30-34             
304   521 Daniel Bosscher       M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:06:49.51 2:06:09.97 9:38  28  46.3       34       M 25-29             
305   479 Sara Kersaan          F      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:07:18.82 2:06:13.44 9:38  37  52.6       38       F 35-39             
306   340 Greg Bekius           M      Spring Lake          MI    US      2:07:22.01 2:06:27.48 9:39  59  55.9       18       M 55-59             
307   119 Joey Droppers         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:06:58.92 2:06:30.92 9:39  25  46.1       35       M 25-29             
308   595 Bruce Genesky         M      Holland              MI    US      2:07:31.60 2:06:40.10 9:40  60  56.3       10       M 60-64             
309   234 Tamara Verbrugge      F      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:07:44.13 2:06:56.75 9:41  41  53.5       14       F 40-44             
310   543 Edward Postma         M      Grandville           MI    US      2:07:51.18 2:06:59.42 9:42  46  49.6       21       M 45-49             
311   174 Salvador Rizo         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:07:57.74 2:06:59.97 9:42  37  46.5       16       M 35-39             
312   508 Mikayla Eshbach       F      Cedar Springs        MI    US      2:07:58.92 2:07:07.10 9:42  19  52.2       3        F 15-19             
313   444 Grace Alex            F      White Lake           MI    US      2:07:58.90 2:07:08.43 9:42  19  52.2       4        F 15-19             
314   229 Mandy Dobrowolski     F      Grandville           MI    US      2:08:23.12 2:07:10.66 9:42  35  51.8       39       F 35-39             
315   546 Rachel Jansheski      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:08:06.73 2:07:17.55 9:43  33  51.4       26       F 30-34             
316   334 Rogelio Cruz          M      Zeeland              MI    US      2:08:32.12 2:07:40.95 9:45  33  45.8       18       M 30-34             
317   79  Kate Maybury          F      Holland              MI    US      2:08:59.19 2:08:02.63 9:46  62  67.6       3        F 60-64             
318   140 Sarah Egbert          F      Holland              MI    US      2:09:09.16 2:08:05.36 9:47  36  51.6       40       F 35-39             
319   41  Lori Evenhouse        F      Frankfort            IL    US      2:09:18.06 2:08:05.46 9:47  35  51.4       41       F 35-39             
320   72  Ben Burry             M      Holland              MI    US      2:08:57.09 2:08:06.93 9:47  48  50.0       22       M 45-49             
321   400 Austin Roblyer        M      Wyoming              MI    US      2:09:27.69 2:08:14.01 9:47  26  45.5       36       M 25-29             
322   324 Darin Leigh           M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:08:45.07 2:08:21.97 9:48  37  46.0       17       M 35-39             
323   317 Linda Howard          F      Portage              MI    US      2:09:21.66 2:08:22.69 9:48  54  60.7       4        F 50-54             
324   186 Nedzad Mahmutovic     M      Kentwood             MI    US      2:08:52.28 2:08:27.93 9:48  47  49.4       23       M 45-49             
325   262 Sarah Keizer          F      Hastings             MI    US      2:09:32.14 2:08:35.68 9:49  38  51.9       42       F 35-39             
326   261 Lindsey Meredith      F      Grandville           MI    US      2:09:32.27 2:08:36.03 9:49  34  51.0       27       F 30-34             
327   316 Debbi Kreps           F      Portage              MI    US      2:09:50.89 2:08:51.03 9:50  52  59.0       5        F 50-54             
328   594 Jenni DeHaan          F      West Olive           MI    US      2:10:03.99 2:08:58.85 9:51  37  51.5       43       F 35-39             
329   77  Jodi Behrens          F      Scotts               MI    US      2:10:09.72 2:09:18.14 9:52  37  51.3       44       F 35-39             
330   150 Erin Bush             F      Scotts               MI    US      2:10:10.10 2:09:18.61 9:52  40  52.2       15       F 40-44             
331   294 Lisa Dreyer           F      Gaylord              MI    US      2:10:13.80 2:09:22.80 9:53  52  58.7       6        F 50-54             
332   416 Jessica De La Rosa    F      Holland              MI    US      2:10:24.30 2:09:23.82 9:53  29  50.4       30       F 25-29             
333   160 Sam Stout             M      Holland              MI    US      2:10:57.17 2:09:29.26 9:53  22  45.1       8        M 20-24             
334   169 Ashley Grubka         F      Portage              MI    US      2:10:07.11 2:09:35.04 9:54  31  50.4       28       F 30-34             
335   375 Russell Shank         M      Milan                MI    US      2:10:37.26 2:09:37.92 9:54  35  45.3       18       M 35-39             
336   207 Kelly Keim            F      Stevensville         MI    US      2:10:39.10 2:09:43.07 9:54  38  51.4       45       F 35-39             
337   208 Tracy McConomy        F      Stevensville         MI    US      2:10:39.54 2:09:43.74 9:54  45  54.1       11       F 45-49             
338   428 Michaela Svoboda      F      Holland              MI    US      2:10:52.88 2:10:10.99 9:56  32  50.2       29       F 30-34             
339   557 Janet Laing           F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:10:52.87 2:10:11.32 9:56  47  55.0       12       F 45-49             
340   588 Tara Follett          F      Holland              MI    US      2:11:19.36 2:10:14.37 9:57  41  52.1       16       F 40-44             
341   245 Nicholas Mox          M      Galesburg            MI    US      2:11:02.88 2:10:14.83 9:57  33  44.9       19       M 30-34             
342   151 Mike Freestone        M      Holland              MI    US      2:10:55.81 2:10:19.38 9:57  53  51.3       16       M 50-54             
343   425 Todd Brault           M      Menominee            MI    US      2:11:26.17 2:10:35.47 9:58  59  54.1       19       M 55-59             
344   142 Michelle Reynolds     F      Oak Park             IL    US      2:11:22.16 2:10:40.06 9:58  44  53.2       17       F 40-44             
345   349 Michelle Nache        F      Oak Park             IL    US      2:11:22.24 2:10:40.47 9:59  43  52.8       18       F 40-44             
346   552 P. Yurk               M      Holland              MI    US      2:11:32.73 2:10:43.46 9:59  10  53.4       3        M 1-14              
347   551 Michelle Yurk         F      Holland              MI    US      2:11:34.91 2:10:45.39 9:59  39  51.3       46       F 35-39             
348   265 Madelyn Engelsma      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:12:05.72 2:11:00.15 10:00 21  49.9       15       F 20-24             
349   320 Carrie Cragen         F      Milwaukee            WI    US      2:13:14.01 2:11:01.96 10:00 35  50.3       47       F 35-39             
350   505 Alexa Clark           F      Richland             MI    US      2:12:31.68 2:11:07.07 10:01 24  49.7       16       F 20-24             
351   289 Emily Hershberger     F      Granger              IN    US      2:12:07.87 2:11:22.36 10:02 31  49.7       30       F 30-34             
352   471 Brian C Veenstra      M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:12:26.59 2:11:40.01 10:03 40  45.6       20       M 40-44             
353   113 Lorrin Newman         F      Holland              MI    US      2:12:50.63 2:11:50.95 10:04 24  49.5       17       F 20-24             
354   350 Andrea Yancer         F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:13:09.11 2:11:57.11 10:04 35  49.9       48       F 35-39             
355   6   Laurelin Barkel       F      West Olive           MI    US      2:12:44.57 2:11:58.39 10:04 33  49.6       31       F 30-34             
356   282 Hanna Ward            F      Grandville           MI    US      2:13:11.11 2:12:02.16 10:05 23  49.4       18       F 20-24             
357   86  Jeanette Bucher       F      Hamilton             MI    US      2:13:09.23 2:12:15.93 10:06 36  50.0       49       F 35-39             
358   470 Bernadette Veenstra   F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:13:06.95 2:12:19.23 10:06 39  50.7       50       F 35-39             
359   87  Sara Hernandez        F      Dorr                 MI    US      2:13:14.31 2:12:20.85 10:06 35  49.8       51       F 35-39             
360   456 Adele J Pitt          F      Benton Harbor        MI    US      2:13:31.63 2:12:30.30 10:07 67  70.2       2        F 65-69             
361   326 Tracy Durey           F      Holland              MI    US      2:14:20.52 2:13:14.46 10:10 39  50.3       52       F 35-39             
362   270 Jeff Dorer            M      Jenison              MI    US      2:14:29.95 2:13:18.82 10:11 47  47.6       24       M 45-49             
363   255 PAMELA DREYER         F      Holland              MI    US      2:14:37.91 2:13:20.93 10:11 52  57.0       7        F 50-54             
364   51  Kathleen Ferguson     F      Oxford               MI    US      2:14:43.47 2:13:27.36 10:11 52  56.9       8        F 50-54             
365   344 Brian Hinken          M      Holland              MI    US      2:14:19.70 2:13:33.84 10:12 56  51.5       20       M 55-59             
366   563 Douglas Wachter       M      Holland              MI    US      2:14:51.88 2:13:58.51 10:14 65  55.9       4        M 65-69             
367   170 Allen Groendyk        M      Allendale            MI    US      2:14:57.23 2:14:03.23 10:14 28  43.6       37       M 25-29             
368   114 Courtney Davis        F      Muskegon             MI    US      2:14:59.32 2:14:04.72 10:14 23  48.6       19       F 20-24             
369   247 Micah Manore          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:15:42.09 2:14:14.97 10:15 33  43.5       20       M 30-34             
370   259 Ellen Jacques         F      Jersey City          NJ    US      2:15:31.96 2:14:21.53 10:15 69  71.4       3        F 65-69             
371   580 Brian Yurk            M      Holland              MI    US      2:15:24.98 2:14:35.42 10:16 37  43.9       19       M 35-39             
372   426 Katie Schut           F      Jenison              MI    US      2:15:42.90 2:14:39.28 10:17 36  49.1       53       F 35-39             
373   246 Kristin Bellino       F      Portage              MI    US      2:15:33.25 2:14:46.09 10:17 35  48.9       54       F 35-39             
374   436 Julie Kindred         F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:16:04.14 2:14:56.48 10:18 51  55.6       9        F 50-54             
375   14  Christine Kelsch      F      Chicago              IL    US      2:16:35.56 2:15:00.65 10:18 25  48.3       31       F 25-29             
376   418 Debbie Snider         F      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:16:23.91 2:15:25.56 10:20 60  62.2       4        F 60-64             
377   339 Mariel Haverdink      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:16:29.01 2:15:32.75 10:21 26  48.1       32       F 25-29             
378   394 Beverly Zondervan     F      Grandville           MI    US      2:16:33.79 2:15:35.38 10:21 67  68.6       4        F 65-69             
379   74  Cecilia Brzys         F      South Lyon           MI    US      2:15:50.16 2:15:39.67 10:21 69  70.7       5        F 65-69             
380   256 Nicole Engelsma       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:16:50.61 2:15:45.19 10:22 21  48.1       20       F 20-24             
381   198 Elizabeth Convy       F      Chicago              IL    US      2:16:32.39 2:15:47.12 10:22 29  48.0       33       F 25-29             
382   27  Shannon Skinner       F      West Olive           MI    US      2:16:49.08 2:15:52.32 10:22 40  49.6       19       F 40-44             
383   33  Anna Schultz          F      Green Bay            WI    US      2:16:48.31 2:15:57.70 10:23 34  48.3       32       F 30-34             
384   75  Kyle Abel             M      Norton Shores        MI    US      2:17:40.77 2:16:04.26 10:23 41  44.4       21       M 40-44             
385   302 Carrie Vonderheide    F      Lowell               MI    US      2:17:16.08 2:16:07.56 10:23 43  50.6       20       F 40-44             
386   82  Tiffany Bischoff      F      Oxford               MI    US      2:17:34.22 2:16:17.42 10:24 31  47.9       33       F 30-34             
387   357 Marcy Hutchinson      F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:17:28.27 2:16:28.35 10:25 47  52.5       13       F 45-49             
388   226 Jessica Francis       F      Fenton               MI    US      2:17:38.30 2:16:36.73 10:26 31  47.8       34       F 30-34             
389   343 Denise Ruwersma       F      Greenville           MI    US      2:17:26.74 2:16:42.90 10:26 38  48.8       55       F 35-39             
390   47  Kalee Gilbert         F      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:17:55.15 2:16:52.67 10:27 31  47.7       35       F 30-34             
391   354 Janet Minarik         F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:17:59.41 2:16:58.61 10:27 43  50.3       21       F 40-44             
392   355 Monika Boes           F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:18:00.31 2:16:59.61 10:27 43  50.3       22       F 40-44             
393   18  Jessica Betzler       F      Jenison              MI    US      2:18:08.51 2:17:05.07 10:28 33  47.8       36       F 30-34             
394   11  April Moorehead       F      Rochelle             IL    US      2:18:24.12 2:17:06.40 10:28 49  53.4       14       F 45-49             
395   30  Christy Schout        F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:18:22.31 2:17:18.85 10:29 34  47.8       37       F 30-34             
396   80  Lori VanderWeele      F      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:18:25.72 2:17:19.17 10:29 39  48.8       56       F 35-39             
397   78  Katie Stanley         F      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:18:28.75 2:17:24.74 10:29 39  48.8       57       F 35-39             
398   134 Debra Postma          F      Holland              MI    US      2:18:35.68 2:17:27.96 10:30 62  63.0       5        F 60-64             
399   48  Ken Porter            M      Holland              MI    US      2:18:37.66 2:17:34.38 10:30 63  53.4       11       M 60-64             
400   258 Fred Jacques          M      Jersey City          NJ    US      2:19:01.37 2:17:50.59 10:31 70  57.2       1        M 70-99             
401   116 Kathy Moerland        F      West Olive           MI    US      2:18:57.82 2:18:01.19 10:32 61  61.9       6        F 60-64             
402   378 Christine Barman      F      West Olive           MI    US      2:19:32.83 2:18:19.77 10:34 46  51.2       15       F 45-49             
403   102 Kham Duangakew        F      Holland              MI    US      2:20:06.70 2:18:32.95 10:35 50  53.5       10       F 50-54             
404   445 Lisa Wolf             F      Portage              MI    US      2:20:35.42 2:19:09.20 10:37 55  56.7       1        F 55-59             
405   566 susan roersma         F      Comstock Park        MI    US      2:20:12.41 2:19:14.37 10:38 61  61.3       7        F 60-64             
406   295 Olivia Townsend       F      Lansing              MI    US      2:20:19.42 2:19:15.04 10:38 20  47.2       21       F 20-24             
407   600 Stephen Tuuk          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:20:53.79 2:19:28.07 10:39 65  53.7       5        M 65-69             
408   525 Kathryn Seeley        F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:20:45.22 2:19:54.42 10:41 25  46.6       34       F 25-29             
409   524 Jack Sawyer           M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:20:48.22 2:19:57.26 10:41 28  41.7       38       M 25-29             
410   435 Heidi Canfield        F      Holland              MI    US      2:21:12.00 2:20:08.02 10:42 40  48.1       23       F 40-44             
411   254 Becky Faulkner        F      Holland              MI    US      2:21:36.39 2:20:09.08 10:42 62  61.8       8        F 60-64             
412   423 Kathleen Omollo       F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:21:43.86 2:20:09.63 10:42 34  46.8       38       F 30-34             
413   461 John Shubnell         M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:21:13.25 2:20:32.28 10:44 68  54.9       6        M 65-69             
414   217 Stacey Baker          F      Caledonia            MI    US      2:22:06.83 2:20:49.64 10:45 34  46.6       39       F 30-34             
415   218 Kelly Bass            F      Middleville          MI    US      2:22:06.69 2:20:49.82 10:45 34  46.6       40       F 30-34             
416   359 Megan Berkenpas       F      Byron Center         MI    US      2:21:59.06 2:20:57.59 10:46 30  46.3       41       F 30-34             
417   553 Tami Grooters         F      Byron Center         MI    US      2:21:59.40 2:20:58.00 10:46 54  55.2       11       F 50-54             
418   146 Peyton Lindman        F      Belding              MI    US      2:22:25.97 2:21:00.15 10:46 25  46.2       35       F 25-29             
419   264 Kelly Turi            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      2:21:45.43 2:21:00.19 10:46 27  46.2       36       F 25-29             
420   147 Jonathan Lindman      M      Belding              MI    US      2:22:26.12 2:21:00.21 10:46 25  41.4       39       M 25-29             
421   374 Janice Shank          F      Milan                MI    US      2:22:03.06 2:21:04.74 10:46 48  51.3       16       F 45-49             
422   529 Mary Gregory          F      Jenison              MI    US      2:22:11.38 2:21:08.51 10:46 33  46.4       42       F 30-34             
423   137 Tonya Richey          F      Mason                MI    US      2:22:11.30 2:21:53.17 10:50 35  46.4       58       F 35-39             
424   413 Tony Thompson         M      Bastrop              TX    US      2:23:16.79 2:22:01.23 10:50 49  45.5       25       M 45-49             
425   329 Cassie Davito         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:23:10.99 2:22:04.38 10:51 23  45.9       22       F 20-24             
426   581 Sherri Gebben         F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:23:11.62 2:22:09.53 10:51 50  52.2       12       F 50-54             
427   136 Amber Nienhuis        F      Holland              MI    US      2:23:19.12 2:22:18.45 10:52 33  46.0       43       F 30-34             
428   272 Emily Jarrard         F      Richland             MI    US      2:23:01.41 2:22:24.39 10:52 26  45.8       37       F 25-29             
429   249 Kristin Laning        F      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:23:34.39 2:22:25.32 10:52 43  48.4       24       F 40-44             
430   446 Travis Wolf           M      Portage              MI    US      2:22:31.63 2:22:25.82 10:52 28  41.0       40       M 25-29             
431   440 Don Conradi           M      East Walpole         MA    US      2:23:54.95 2:22:44.81 10:54 70  55.2       2        M 70-99             
432   285 Vicki Voskuil         F      Holland              MI    US      2:24:24.79 2:22:54.70 10:55 52  53.2       13       F 50-54             
433   389 Todd Witkowski        M      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:25:03.80 2:23:55.96 10:59 54  46.9       17       M 50-54             
434   162 Faye Owen             F      Holland              MI    US      2:26:09.41 2:24:51.73 11:03 26  45.0       38       F 25-29             
435   69  Amy Sours             F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:25:55.24 2:24:56.04 11:04 37  45.8       59       F 35-39             
436   180 Mark Borys            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:26:08.30 2:25:01.84 11:04 47  43.8       26       M 45-49             
437   494 Yvonne VanderWall     F      Hart                 MI    US      2:26:46.68 2:25:03.06 11:04 49  50.5       17       F 45-49             
438   35  Leah Groenhof         F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:26:24.29 2:25:33.98 11:07 20  45.1       23       F 20-24             
439   239 Summer Smith          F      Lisle                IL    US      2:27:11.52 2:25:40.24 11:07 24  44.8       24       F 20-24             
440   216 Todd Klipp            M      Holland              MI    US      2:26:59.00 2:25:49.32 11:08 68  53.0       7        M 65-69             
441   100 Hillary Klipp Lopez   F      Holland              MI    US      2:26:59.35 2:25:50.44 11:08 32  44.8       44       F 30-34             
442   615 Chris Snow            M      Chicago              IL    US      2:26:41.25 2:25:56.21 11:08 32  40.0       21       M 30-34             
443   481 Michelle Ford         F      Allendale            MI    US      2:27:37.93 2:26:21.17 11:10 44  47.5       25       F 40-44             
444   257 Sarah Spencley        F      Dewitt               MI    US      2:27:37.86 2:26:21.52 11:10 45  47.9       18       F 45-49             
445   439 Heather Mitchell      F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:28:20.15 2:26:33.83 11:11 28  44.5       39       F 25-29             
446   448 Kendra Ragan          F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:28:20.39 2:26:34.27 11:11 47  48.9       19       F 45-49             
447   614 Michelle Brown        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:28:19.66 2:27:02.19 11:13 39  45.6       60       F 35-39             
448   122 Andrea Gooch          F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:28:19.70 2:27:05.64 11:14 33  44.5       45       F 30-34             
449   31  Nichole Donker        F      Freeport             MI    US      2:28:17.04 2:27:27.06 11:15 37  45.0       61       F 35-39             
450   606 Kyle Crosby           M      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:29:07.35 2:27:28.44 11:15 38  40.2       20       M 35-39             
451   185 Tanya Wrozek          F      Holt                 MI    US      2:29:20.42 2:27:44.95 11:17 38  45.1       62       F 35-39             
452   430 Judy Scarborough      F      Newark               DE    US      2:29:51.36 2:28:40.15 11:21 56  53.7       2        F 55-59             
453   230 Cindy Neese           F      Allegan              MI    US      2:30:26.09 2:29:15.32 11:24 43  46.2       26       F 40-44             
454   231 James Neese           M      Allegan              MI    US      2:30:31.54 2:29:20.55 11:24 43  41.1       22       M 40-44             
455   135 Steven Jensen         M      Wayland              MI    US      2:31:03.17 2:29:35.45 11:25 47  42.4       27       M 45-49             
456   156 Sarah Rosema          F      Holland              MI    US      2:31:21.14 2:29:57.25 11:27 33  43.7       46       F 30-34             
457   196 Greg Eaton            M      Holland              MI    US      2:31:02.03 2:30:18.22 11:28 60  47.5       12       M 60-64             
458   52  Darci Todd            F      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:31:43.37 2:30:30.52 11:29 36  43.9       63       F 35-39             
459   390 Lydia Garcia          F      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:31:43.39 2:30:30.98 11:29 40  44.8       27       F 40-44             
460   605 Kimberly Magro        F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:32:19.03 2:30:32.73 11:30 55  52.4       3        F 55-59             
461   260 Jessica Bissenden     F      Vicksburg            MI    US      2:32:12.34 2:30:42.52 11:30 29  43.3       40       F 25-29             
462   513 Dana Reynolds         F      Holland              MI    US      2:32:09.08 2:31:03.17 11:32 36  43.8       64       F 35-39             
463   20  Roger Bentley         M      Coloma               MI    US      2:32:15.44 2:31:08.23 11:32 68  51.1       8        M 65-69             
464   462 Maureen Shubnell      F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:31:55.20 2:31:13.65 11:33 63  58.0       9        F 60-64             
465   200 Tricia Moore          F      Battle Creek         MI    US      2:33:10.50 2:31:46.02 11:35 39  44.2       65       F 35-39             
466   177 Leah Solomon          F      Middleville          MI    US      2:33:10.83 2:31:46.48 11:35 31  43.0       47       F 30-34             
467   345 Emily Ericson         F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:33:26.74 2:31:52.76 11:36 26  42.9       41       F 25-29             
468   358 Davina Bonness        F      Luxemburg            WI    US      2:33:21.24 2:31:58.31 11:36 38  43.9       66       F 35-39             
469   303 Erin Busscher         F      Holland              MI    US      2:33:21.79 2:31:58.63 11:36 40  44.4       28       F 40-44             
470   402 David Schreur         M      Hudsonville          MI    US      2:33:33.93 2:32:01.19 11:36 30  38.4       22       M 30-34             
471   421 Daniel Fisher         M      West Olive           MI    US      2:34:34.40 2:33:07.18 11:41 65  48.9       9        M 65-69             
472   312 Donn Broeker          M      Gaylord              MI    US      2:35:08.38 2:33:24.17 11:43 68  50.3       10       M 65-69             
473   582 Nastaciea Robert      F      Holland              MI    US      2:35:41.30 2:33:54.96 11:45 41  44.1       29       F 40-44             
474   517 Teresa James          F      Oxford               MI    US      2:35:26.38 2:34:00.82 11:45 57  52.5       4        F 55-59             
475   387 Debra Mason           F      Woodland             MI    US      2:35:26.40 2:34:00.83 11:45 56  51.9       5        F 55-59             
476   319 Danielle Vaughn       F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:36:40.27 2:35:10.72 11:51 29  42.0       42       F 25-29             
477   542 Mike Goebel           M      Mattawan             MI    US      2:36:34.09 2:35:34.73 11:53 36  37.8       21       M 35-39             
478   510 Jessica Kronlein      F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:37:33.10 2:36:21.26 11:56 29  41.7       43       F 25-29             
479   511 William Kronlein      M      Greenville           MI    US      2:37:34.17 2:36:21.32 11:56 20  37.3       9        M 20-24             
480   84  Michelle Mason        F      Mishawaka            IN    US      2:38:06.48 2:36:35.41 11:57 29  41.6       44       F 25-29             
481   236 Emily Klauka          F      Lansing              MI    US      2:38:07.90 2:36:36.89 11:57 24  41.6       25       F 20-24             
482   131 Don Hurlbut           M      Holland              MI    US      2:38:07.64 2:36:38.08 11:57 68  49.3       11       M 65-69             
483   332 Chanthol Hang         F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:38:17.51 2:37:28.22 12:01 58  52.1       6        F 55-59             
484   571 Mary Riggenbach       F      Niles                MI    US      2:39:12.79 2:37:40.26 12:02 35  41.8       67       F 35-39             
485   477 Taylor Zimmerman      F      Grandville           MI    US      2:38:48.26 2:37:40.79 12:02 22  41.3       26       F 20-24             
486   572 Adam Riggenbach       M      Niles                MI    US      2:39:12.61 2:37:40.85 12:02 35  37.2       22       M 35-39             
487   478 Jonah Zimmerman       M      Grandville           MI    US      2:38:48.11 2:37:40.96 12:02 22  37.0       10       M 20-24             
488   16  Steve O'Hara          M      Naperville           IL    US      2:39:39.49 2:37:56.55 12:03 63  46.5       13       M 60-64             
489   123 Julie Shoup           F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:39:18.81 2:38:10.92 12:04 46  44.8       20       F 45-49             
490   570 Jennifer Vance        F      Hamilton             MI    US      2:41:13.48 2:39:46.59 12:12 36  41.4       68       F 35-39             
491   315 Linsey Huizenga       F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:41:13.57 2:39:47.26 12:12 38  41.7       69       F 35-39             
492   297 Karleen Hallock       F      Mishawaka            IN    US      2:41:56.05 2:40:09.09 12:14 31  40.8       48       F 30-34             
493   168 Lynne Bomers          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:43:13.36 2:41:42.62 12:21 35  40.7       70       F 35-39             
494   556 Karla Mcfarland       F      Midland              MI    US      2:44:26.75 2:43:20.41 12:28 42  41.9       30       F 40-44             
495   71  Erica Stratton        F      Mattawan             MI    US      2:47:49.69 2:46:34.87 12:43 42  41.1       31       F 40-44             
496   397 Jacob Silorey         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:49:18.17 2:47:49.56 12:49 26  34.8       41       M 25-29             
497   17  Julie DeVries         F      Zeeland              MI    US      2:49:44.46 2:48:19.48 12:51 42  40.6       32       F 40-44             
498   149 MICHELLE ZAYAC        F      Paw Paw              MI    US      2:49:56.06 2:48:41.88 12:53 47  42.5       21       F 45-49             
499   273 Dana McNitt           F      Laingsburg           MI    US      2:54:47.75 2:53:53.06 13:16 26  37.5       45       F 25-29             
500   299 Secquanda Grisby      F      Holland              MI    US      2:55:43.09 2:53:56.35 13:17 40  38.8       33       F 40-44             
501   300 Rebecca Lawrence      F      Holland              MI    US      2:56:03.78 2:54:18.47 13:18 31  37.4       49       F 30-34             
502   404 Michelle Foss         F      Holland              MI    US      2:55:33.19 2:54:23.47 13:19 43  39.5       34       F 40-44             
503   275 Cody Utt              M      East Lansing         MI    US      2:55:38.59 2:54:44.47 13:20 25  33.4       42       M 25-29             
504   395 Andrew Crimmins       M      West Bloomfield      MI    US      2:55:37.55 2:55:28.90 13:24 27  33.3       43       M 25-29             
505   39  Elaine Fleck          F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:58:33.14 2:56:50.75 13:30 52  43.0       14       F 50-54             
506   50  Emily Busch           F      Oxford               MI    US      2:58:54.02 2:57:30.13 13:33 46  39.9       22       F 45-49             
507   13  Susie Lixey           F      Oxford               MI    US      2:58:53.97 2:57:30.29 13:33 60  47.4       10       F 60-64             
508   515 Colleen Vogler        F      Lake Orion           MI    US      2:58:54.19 2:57:30.81 13:33 52  42.8       15       F 50-54             
509   61  Missy Coulter         F      Oxford               MI    US      2:58:54.01 2:57:31.15 13:33 47  40.3       23       F 45-49             
510   57  Jessica Simons        F      Mattawan             MI    US      3:06:58.92 3:05:43.75 14:11 42  36.8       35       F 40-44             
511   66  Laura Osborne         F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      3:06:59.03 3:05:44.05 14:11 37  35.7       71       F 35-39             
512   159 Matt Nelson-Rogalski  M      Holland              MI    US      3:09:24.29 3:07:41.72 14:20 29  31.1       44       M 25-29             
513   64  Jessica Underhill     F      Zeeland              MI    US      3:19:37.10 3:17:57.01 15:07 42  34.6       36       F 40-44             
514   531 Lisa Pearson          F      Holland              MI    US      3:19:36.94 3:17:57.05 15:07 44  35.1       37       F 40-44             
515   44  Dawn Roberts          F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      3:19:38.48 3:17:57.37 15:07 56  40.3       7        F 55-59             
516   589 aaron vankints        M      Holland              MI    US      3:19:32.14 3:18:10.07 15:08 22  29.5       11       M 20-24             
517   243 Linda Vaughan         F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      3:20:47.09 3:19:05.64 15:12 69  48.2       6        F 65-69             
518   403 Cyndi Dunn            F      Dewitt               MI    US      3:22:33.58 3:20:57.75 15:20 44  34.6       38       F 40-44             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kevin Siek 474 47  1       M      Saint Joseph MI US 1:15:46.62 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Alicia Sherwood 288 31  19      F      Zeeland MI US 1:25:54.33 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bruce Langerak 491 47  3       M      Byron Center MI US 1:17:35.16 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     carm michaud 591 43  31      F      Holland MI US 1:31:06.99 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Pedro Urieta 454 51  16      M      Holland MI US 1:24:02.28 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Barb Welty 107 55  138     F      Bristol IN US 1:49:38.78 

Embed Code