Holland Hospital Park2Park Half-Marathon & 5K Race

Sat September 26, 2020 Holland, MI US 49424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     677 Isaiah Nobel           M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:16:51.59 1:16:50.83 5:52  24  76.0       1        M Open    
2     507 Eric TerHaar           M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:17:47.47 1:17:46.84 5:56  20  75.1       1        M 20-24   
3     81  Ethan Oostdyk          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:12.33 1:22:10.94 6:16  28  71.0       1        M 25-29   
4     480 Chad Huizinga          M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:22:26.07 1:22:24.47 6:17  32  70.9       1        M 30-34   
5     412 Will Vanden Bos        M      Grandville         MI    US      1:23:15.52 1:23:15.07 6:21  29  70.1       2        M 25-29   
6     624 Joel Nemes             M      Holland            MI    US      1:24:47.55 1:24:46.53 6:28  44  73.1       1        M Masters 
7     352 Gongtae Gil            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:08.24 1:25:05.03 6:30  50  76.6       1        M Grand M 
8     713 Joshua Cone            M      Boalsburg          PA    US      1:25:12.28 1:25:11.52 6:30  36  69.1       1        M 35-39   
9     248 Eric Bartz             M      Grandville         MI    US      1:25:37.62 1:25:36.46 6:32  29  68.2       3        M 25-29   
10    635 Dan Carter             M      Holland            MI    US      1:28:19.57 1:28:16.22 6:44  36  66.7       2        M 35-39   
11    651 Sarah Flowers          F      Holland            MI    US      1:28:30.39 1:28:27.33 6:45  27  73.7       1        F Open    
12    13  Brad Holehan           M      Holland            MI    US      1:28:50.13 1:28:47.25 6:47  33  65.8       2        M 30-34   
13    492 Gary Savage            M      Bloomington        IL    US      1:29:47.56 1:29:44.51 6:51  42  67.9       1        M 40-44   
14    443 Randy Tharp            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:51.78 1:29:50.18 6:51  35  65.3       3        M 35-39   
15    77  Jared Newman           M      Holland            MI    US      1:29:59.75 1:29:58.26 6:52  26  64.9       4        M 25-29   
16    594 Janet Becker           F      Rockford           MI    US      1:30:04.70 1:30:00.93 6:52  45  77.9       1        F Masters 
17    615 Pedro Urieta           M      Holland            MI    US      1:30:17.11 1:30:14.94 6:53  52  73.5       1        M 50-54   
18    418 Amanda Surdenik        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:25.38 1:30:21.69 6:54  34  72.7       1        F 30-34   
19    672 Amy Wing               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:26.54 1:30:23.07 6:54  49  81.1       1        F 45-49   
20    263 David Zeerip           M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:30:30.86 1:30:27.95 6:54  36  65.1       4        M 35-39   
21    708 Daniel Aupperlee       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:47.13 1:32:43.04 7:05  42  65.7       2        M 40-44   
22    44  Dan Thumm              M      Holland            MI    US      1:33:18.80 1:33:12.60 7:07  41  64.9       3        M 40-44   
23    538 Souriyanh Vongsiprasom M      Holland            MI    US      1:33:28.58 1:33:24.70 7:08  39  63.9       5        M 35-39   
24    392 Isaac DeJong           M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:34:04.36 1:33:48.75 7:10  26  62.2       5        M 25-29   
25    493 Davis DeVries          M      Chicago            IL    US      1:34:20.32 1:34:15.55 7:12  25  61.9       6        M 25-29   
26    509 Chris Cook             M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:34:29.34 1:34:19.92 7:12  52  70.3       2        M 50-54   
27    714 Christopher Bast       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:43.14 1:34:39.88 7:14  47  67.1       1        M 45-49   
28    383 Ed Maas                M      Holland            MI    US      1:35:02.44 1:34:56.04 7:15  52  69.8       3        M 50-54   
29    590 Kaden Allen            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:35:00.90 1:34:58.33 7:15  20  61.5       2        M 20-24   
30    474 Ben Tiberi             M      Holland            MI    US      1:35:28.37 1:35:23.35 7:17  37  61.9       6        M 35-39   
31    446 Mitch Shurtliff        M      ZEELAND            MI    US      1:36:32.02 1:35:31.82 7:18  34  61.3       3        M 30-34   
32    236 Dan Robertson          M      Holland            MI    US      1:37:10.14 1:36:19.69 7:21  32  60.6       4        M 30-34   
33    360 Sarah Hekstra          F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:36:40.51 1:36:35.51 7:22  34  68.0       2        F 30-34   
34    385 Timmy McAboy           M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:36:50.63 1:36:43.60 7:23  47  65.6       2        M 45-49   
35    547 Emily C. Burgess       F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      1:37:13.43 1:37:01.14 7:24  20  67.7       1        F 20-24   
36    364 Carol Downing          F      Fowlerville        MI    US      1:37:52.49 1:37:35.06 7:27  34  67.3       3        F 30-34   
37    101 Ken Sremba             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:03.57 1:37:50.92 7:28  44  63.3       4        M 40-44   
38    674 Andrew Schipper        M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:38:10.86 1:38:09.48 7:30  28  59.5       7        M 25-29   
39    367 Derek Spiteri          M      Hillsdale          MI    US      1:38:44.82 1:38:31.47 7:31  27  59.3       8        M 25-29   
40    553 James Hollenstain      M      Bloomington        IL    US      1:38:48.95 1:38:43.53 7:32  30  59.1       5        M 30-34   
41    193 James Atkinsom         M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:40:10.91 1:40:03.59 7:38  43  61.4       5        M 40-44   
42    135 Randy Van Loo          M      HollandHolland     MI    US      1:40:54.93 1:40:50.29 7:42  56  68.2       1        M 55-59   
43    467 John O’Hara          M      Long Island City   NY    US      1:43:13.35 1:41:14.42 7:44  31  57.7       6        M 30-34   
44    634 Heidi Salmon           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:42:11.96 1:41:39.42 7:46  30  64.2       4        F 30-34   
45    374 Courtney Hanson        F      Lombard            IL    US      1:41:50.13 1:41:46.33 7:46  28  64.1       1        F 25-29   
46    678 Rebekah Nobel          F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:41:54.35 1:41:52.05 7:47  25  64.0       2        F 25-29   
47    391 Taylor Babcock         F      Lowell             MI    US      1:42:13.98 1:41:55.86 7:47  25  64.0       3        F 25-29   
48    524 Michael Debowski       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:17.15 1:42:13.12 7:48  29  57.1       9        M 25-29   
49    220 Andrea ODonnell        F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      1:42:45.54 1:42:19.57 7:49  38  65.2       1        F 35-39   
50    487 Shawn Huddleston       M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:42:39.93 1:42:23.00 7:49  28  57.0       10       M 25-29   
51    581 Eric VanderKooi        M      Holland            MI    US      1:42:56.60 1:42:49.80 7:51  47  61.8       3        M 45-49   
52    137 Austin Kelsch          M      Naperville         IL    US      1:44:29.45 1:42:53.43 7:51  26  56.7       11       M 25-29   
53    718 chris caropepe         M      Holland            MI    US      1:43:40.97 1:43:10.93 7:53  51  63.7       4        M 50-54   
54    87  Jacqueline Sander      F      Holland            MI    US      1:43:36.02 1:43:10.95 7:53  56  77.4       1        F Grand M 
55    166 Lucas Crandle          M      wyoming            MI    US      1:43:39.59 1:43:21.18 7:53  25  56.5       12       M 25-29   
56    144 Gary Mallekoote        M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:43:42.91 1:43:25.41 7:54  54  65.3       5        M 50-54   
57    42  Lee Vanderlaan         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:54.28 1:43:38.83 7:55  49  62.3       4        M 45-49   
58    683 Ryan Luoma             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:43:58.90 1:43:43.02 7:55  37  57.0       7        M 35-39   
59    390 Alison Seidelman       F      Pentwater          MI    US      1:44:00.41 1:43:43.69 7:55  32  63.0       5        F 30-34   
60    543 Jeremy Allen           M      Holland            MI    US      1:44:14.22 1:43:58.77 7:56  43  59.1       6        M 40-44   
61    673 Larry Wisner           M      Holland            MI    US      1:44:18.92 1:44:00.19 7:56  64  71.3       1        M 60-64   
62    647 Sarah Harris           F      Holland            MI    US      1:44:12.49 1:44:01.35 7:56  36  63.5       2        F 35-39   
63    479 Pedro Solis            M      Holland            MI    US      1:44:29.08 1:44:13.60 7:57  51  63.1       6        M 50-54   
64    663 Rob VanDyken           M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:44:30.44 1:44:14.15 7:57  49  62.0       5        M 45-49   
65    90  Daniel A. Oumedian     M      Jenison            MI    US      1:44:38.21 1:44:18.47 7:58  64  71.1       2        M 60-64   
66    348 Kennedy Miedema        F      Dorr               MI    US      1:44:56.58 1:44:20.09 7:58  22  62.5       2        F 20-24   
67    477 Steve Martin           M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:44:45.18 1:44:30.82 7:59  40  57.4       7        M 40-44   
68    104 Brian Cunningham       M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:44:42.74 1:44:31.93 7:59  43  58.8       8        M 40-44   
69    582 Marcus Murphy          M      Allegan            MI    US      1:44:51.21 1:44:36.65 7:59  37  56.5       8        M 35-39   
70    89  Bria DeBoer            F      Holland            MI    US      1:45:05.02 1:44:39.68 7:59  35  62.9       3        F 35-39   
71    438 Michael Reed           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:44:52.17 1:44:42.83 8:00  34  55.9       7        M 30-34   
72    712 Laura Cone             F      Boalsburg          PA    US      1:45:08.54 1:44:48.81 8:00  32  62.4       6        F 30-34   
73    628 Brian Bussema          M      Fennville          MI    US      1:45:38.42 1:44:58.30 8:01  35  55.9       9        M 35-39   
74    616 DANIEL SCHEUERMAN      M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:45:13.13 1:45:07.73 8:02  58  66.6       2        M 55-59   
75    215 Kimberly Draper        F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      1:45:34.87 1:45:08.14 8:02  38  63.4       4        F 35-39   
76    57  Pina Beauch            F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:45:47.64 1:45:36.83 8:04  41  64.3       1        F 40-44   
77    617 Eugene Surdutovich     M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:45:44.33 1:45:39.81 8:04  53  63.3       7        M 50-54   
78    241 Jordan Wolf            F      Portage            MI    US      1:45:52.43 1:45:41.09 8:04  27  61.7       4        F 25-29   
79    299 Kristopher Reinhardt   M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:46:25.08 1:46:20.87 8:07  34  55.0       8        M 30-34   
80    130 Bill Gephart           M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:46:41.02 1:46:26.01 8:07  63  69.0       3        M 60-64   
81    494 David Porte            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:47:02.21 1:46:34.67 8:08  25  54.8       13       M 25-29   
82    550 Anonymous Participant  M                               US      1:47:20.05 1:46:35.53 8:08  29  54.8       14       M 25-29   
83    671 Steve Roach            M      Jenison            MI    US      1:47:27.54 1:47:06.29 8:11  46  58.8       6        M 45-49   
84    571 Jeffrey TenBrink       M      Holland            MI    US      1:47:22.74 1:47:15.92 8:11  58  65.3       3        M 55-59   
85    346 Melanie Jaroch         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:26.27 1:47:19.02 8:12  29  60.8       5        F 25-29   
86    534 Addison Alexander      F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:47:50.17 1:47:25.56 8:12  13  69.7       1        F 1-14    
87    637 Ellison Timmer         F      Holland            MI    US      1:47:54.38 1:47:31.98 8:13  35  61.2       5        F 35-39   
88    533 Brandi Alexander-Bayes F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:48:15.45 1:47:50.26 8:14  39  62.2       6        F 35-39   
89    638 Sayed Jahed Hussini    M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:48:38.91 1:48:10.29 8:15  32  54.0       9        M 30-34   
90    537 Andrew Ringling        M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:48:41.73 1:48:21.48 8:16  26  53.9       15       M 25-29   
91    555 Robin Gissal           F      South Haven        MI    US      1:48:53.65 1:48:28.18 8:17  60  77.6       1        F 60-64   
92    473 Delaney Kirinovic      F      DeWitt             MI    US      1:48:55.34 1:48:32.59 8:17  19  61.1       1        F 15-19   
93    592 Sam Ellis              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:06.70 1:48:38.17 8:18  26  53.7       16       M 25-29   
94    569 Valerie Petre          F      Holland            MI    US      1:49:48.57 1:48:49.65 8:18  45  64.5       2        F 45-49   
95    372 Andrew Radcliff        M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:50:01.19 1:49:22.60 8:21  15  55.3       1        M 15-19   
96    601 Bethany Reimink        F      Allegan            MI    US      1:49:46.95 1:49:25.05 8:21  35  60.2       7        F 35-39   
97    79  Chris Essenburg        M      Holland            MI    US      1:50:34.75 1:49:25.07 8:21  47  58.0       7        M 45-49   
98    690 Tereza Cincala         F      Berrien Springs    MI    US      1:50:12.86 1:49:32.72 8:22  24  59.5       3        F 20-24   
99    238 Daniel Mouw            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:50:00.22 1:49:38.19 8:22  37  53.9       10       M 35-39   
100   511 Kim Truszkowski        F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:50:28.89 1:49:41.82 8:22  50  67.6       1        F 50-54   
101   676 Becca Waaso            F      Saugatuck          MI    US      1:50:12.75 1:49:56.22 8:24  33  59.6       7        F 30-34   
102   518 Kayla Webber           F      Holland            MI    US      1:50:48.88 1:50:11.52 8:25  31  59.2       8        F 30-34   
103   324 Brooke Ferguson        F      Greenville         SC    US      1:50:40.10 1:50:17.56 8:25  27  59.1       6        F 25-29   
104   450 Trish Downard          F      Paw Paw            MI    US      1:50:48.91 1:50:18.38 8:25  49  66.4       3        F 45-49   
105   600 Laura Pennington       F      South Bend         IN    US      1:50:41.15 1:50:22.54 8:26  42  62.0       2        F 40-44   
106   709 Bill Ricker            M      Holland            MI    US      1:50:56.52 1:50:24.00 8:26  51  59.5       8        M 50-54   
107   92  Hannah Ezinga          F      Grandville         MI    US      1:51:04.22 1:50:26.71 8:26  34  59.4       9        F 30-34   
108   232 Nate Decker            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:51:09.61 1:50:39.02 8:27  34  52.9       10       M 30-34   
109   499 Jill Pearrow           F      Portage            MI    US      1:51:28.12 1:50:48.81 8:28  28  58.8       7        F 25-29   
110   164 John Anderson          M      Holland            MI    US      1:51:25.12 1:50:51.11 8:28  57  62.6       4        M 55-59   
111   271 Sara Robbert           F      Chicago            IL    US      1:51:19.12 1:50:58.94 8:28  27  58.7       8        F 25-29   
112   235 Joel Kerbleski         M      Midland            MI    US      1:51:19.71 1:51:03.11 8:29  38  53.4       11       M 35-39   
113   680 Charley Vickers        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:55.08 1:51:05.39 8:29  29  52.6       17       M 25-29   
114   109 Natalie STEHLE         F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:51:32.59 1:51:09.07 8:29  39  60.3       8        F 35-39   
115   123 Charles Boer           M      Holland            MI    US      1:51:46.32 1:51:19.52 8:30  54  60.6       9        M 50-54   
116   97  Mary Renaldi           F      Holland            MI    US      1:51:50.98 1:51:21.97 8:30  39  60.2       9        F 35-39   
117   256 Mark Jurries II        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:10.82 1:51:32.66 8:31  37  53.0       12       M 35-39   
118   340 Kristie Baker          F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:51:51.69 1:51:37.32 8:31  34  58.8       10       F 30-34   
119   88  Pete Mumbower          M      Grandville         MI    US      1:52:03.88 1:51:42.70 8:32  44  55.4       9        M 40-44   
120   401 Jacob dorn             M      Matteson           IL    US      1:52:13.51 1:51:52.01 8:32  29  52.2       18       M 25-29   
121   302 Alita Yoder            F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:52:33.69 1:51:57.27 8:33  28  58.2       9        F 25-29   
122   155 Laura Bowling          F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:52:11.36 1:52:00.84 8:33  48  64.6       4        F 45-49   
123   287 Aeric Ripley           M      Alma               MI    US      1:52:20.94 1:52:02.48 8:33  48  57.2       8        M 45-49   
124   546 Beth Hutchins          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:47.86 1:52:22.83 8:35  30  58.0       11       F 30-34   
125   204 Luke Carie             M      Nunica             MI    US      1:53:21.75 1:52:24.57 8:35  41  53.8       10       M 40-44   
126   358 Michael Haddock        M      Saugatuck          MI    US      1:52:40.89 1:52:29.04 8:35  54  60.0       10       M 50-54   
127   8   Lieschen Jacobs        F      Alto               MI    US      1:53:01.24 1:52:37.41 8:36  41  60.3       3        F 40-44   
128   56  Rebecca Bravata        F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:53:00.18 1:52:37.54 8:36  48  64.3       5        F 45-49   
129   652 Kathy Garvin           F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:53:10.32 1:52:43.37 8:36  59  73.7       1        F 55-59   
130   342 Kristie Gardner        F      Fowlerville        MI    US      1:53:16.52 1:52:46.78 8:37  41  60.2       4        F 40-44   
131   366 MaryMargaret Spiteri   F      Hillsdale          MI    US      1:53:06.27 1:52:52.79 8:37  28  57.8       10       F 25-29   
132   161 Sarah Dangler          F      Holland            MI    US      1:53:32.76 1:52:58.64 8:37  40  59.7       5        F 40-44   
133   184 Pam Schwallier         F      Holland            MI    US      1:53:32.70 1:52:59.12 8:37  35  58.3       10       F 35-39   
134   654 Joshua Cook            M      Holland            MI    US      1:53:58.43 1:52:59.51 8:38  32  51.7       11       M 30-34   
135   10  Elizabeth Crosby       F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:53:53.01 1:53:06.20 8:38  39  59.3       11       F 35-39   
136   114 Christy McMeans        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:53:33.24 1:53:09.50 8:38  38  58.9       12       F 35-39   
137   365 MaKala Gerard          F      Lowell             MI    US      1:53:27.60 1:53:10.08 8:38  26  57.6       11       F 25-29   
138   247 Christian Kleinjans    M      Holland            MI    US      1:53:56.65 1:53:14.25 8:39  51  58.0       11       M 50-54   
139   312 Betsy Loeks            F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:53:46.62 1:53:16.85 8:39  37  58.6       13       F 35-39   
140   269 Molly Kress            F      Holland            MI    US      1:54:10.64 1:53:31.38 8:40  29  57.4       12       F 25-29   
141   475 Rachel Raak            F      Holland            MI    US      1:53:41.37 1:53:33.33 8:40  20  57.9       4        F 20-24   
142   39  Barry Huffman          M      Holland            MI    US      1:53:42.03 1:53:33.83 8:40  54  59.4       12       M 50-54   
143   115 Ken Evink              M      Hamilton           MI    US      1:54:08.38 1:53:39.96 8:41  52  58.3       13       M 50-54   
144   580 Michael Culver         M      Holland            MI    US      1:54:18.67 1:53:42.77 8:41  55  59.9       5        M 55-59   
145   587 Colton Overway         M      Holland            MI    US      1:53:55.13 1:53:44.37 8:41  28  51.3       19       M 25-29   
146   586 Emily Overway          F      Holland            MI    US      1:53:55.29 1:53:45.38 8:41  55  69.3       2        F 55-59   
147   310 Kelsey Janke           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:54:20.76 1:53:45.50 8:41  29  57.3       13       F 25-29   
148   334 Jordan Oppenneer       F      Kentwood           MI    US      1:54:26.36 1:53:46.68 8:41  28  57.3       14       F 25-29   
149   222 Sherri Howes           F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      1:54:16.11 1:53:48.45 8:41  42  60.1       6        F 40-44   
150   219 Marisa Twiner          F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      1:54:16.12 1:53:48.76 8:41  42  60.1       7        F 40-44   
151   687 Kristin Meyering       F      Jenison            MI    US      1:55:28.78 1:53:54.07 8:42  38  58.6       14       F 35-39   
152   576 DAVID MILLER           M      Holland            MI    US      1:54:19.24 1:53:56.56 8:42  39  52.4       13       M 35-39   
153   657 Jerry Duckworth        M      Belmont            MI    US      1:54:10.31 1:54:01.38 8:42  60  62.6       4        M 60-64   
154   49  Colleen Valkema        F      Augusta            MI    US      1:54:48.39 1:54:10.90 8:43  53  67.3       2        F 50-54   
155   224 Brian C Veenstra       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:11.94 1:54:14.71 8:43  41  52.9       11       M 40-44   
156   157 Chris Roberts          M      Saranac            MI    US      1:54:56.78 1:54:19.34 8:44  48  56.0       9        M 45-49   
157   301 Brook Hostetter        F      Goshen             IN    US      1:54:56.36 1:54:20.14 8:44  28  57.0       15       F 25-29   
158   428 Abigail Schrotenboer   F      Holland            MI    US      1:55:03.63 1:54:23.22 8:44  26  57.0       16       F 25-29   
159   133 Erica Moelker          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:55.00 1:54:29.50 8:44  25  56.9       17       F 25-29   
160   331 Benjamin Post          M      Holland            MI    US      1:55:08.41 1:54:29.72 8:44  39  52.1       14       M 35-39   
161   619 Eric Hines             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:11.82 1:54:30.74 8:44  44  54.1       12       M 40-44   
162   70  Deb Feenstra           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:58.81 1:54:32.45 8:45  32  57.1       12       F 30-34   
163   665 Lindsey Droppers       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:10.63 1:54:38.18 8:45  26  56.9       18       F 25-29   
164   468 Sherri Taylor          F      Portage            MI    US      1:55:43.27 1:55:00.80 8:47  61  74.2       2        F 60-64   
165   532 Megan Carson           F      Jenison            MI    US      1:56:37.38 1:55:02.24 8:47  45  61.0       6        F 45-49   
166   557 Chris Pettit           M      Bloomington        IL    US      1:55:36.35 1:55:07.52 8:47  33  50.8       12       M 30-34   
167   426 Andrew Jager           M      Holland            MI    US      1:55:34.48 1:55:14.62 8:48  28  50.7       20       M 25-29   
168   410 Diana Edwards          F      Holland            MI    US      1:56:00.83 1:55:23.27 8:48  53  66.6       3        F 50-54   
169   113 SARAH RUGG             F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:56:05.79 1:55:33.48 8:49  38  57.7       15       F 35-39   
170   536 Rick Spykerman         M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:56:06.35 1:55:35.09 8:49  36  50.9       15       M 35-39   
171   535 Kristi Spykerman       F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:56:11.99 1:55:40.67 8:50  36  57.1       16       F 35-39   
172   496 Adam Peitsch           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:20.33 1:55:41.56 8:50  28  50.5       21       M 25-29   
173   274 Leigh Ball             F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:56:15.23 1:55:51.36 8:51  49  63.2       7        F 45-49   
174   380 Tammy Thompson         F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:56:27.30 1:55:52.27 8:51  60  72.7       3        F 60-64   
175   373 Martin Calka           M      Livonia            MI    US      1:56:11.47 1:55:53.73 8:51  57  59.9       6        M 55-59   
176   489 Chris Warners          M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:56:58.80 1:56:22.56 8:53  52  57.0       14       M 50-54   
177   697 cathy reed             F      Michigan Center    MI    US      1:57:00.62 1:56:24.46 8:53  54  66.9       4        F 50-54   
178   3   Aneke VanBaal          F      Dorr               MI    US      1:57:07.27 1:56:36.97 8:54  42  58.7       8        F 40-44   
179   521 Amy DenHerder          F      Holland            MI    US      1:57:07.20 1:56:38.70 8:54  34  56.3       13       F 30-34   
180   311 Robert Janke           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:57:20.58 1:56:45.30 8:55  29  50.0       22       M 25-29   
181   63  Megan Lubbers          F      Douglas            MI    US      1:57:34.83 1:56:54.40 8:55  30  55.8       14       F 30-34   
182   558 Allison Haltenhoff     F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:57:27.64 1:56:58.49 8:56  20  56.2       5        F 20-24   
183   476 Eric Batts             M      Holland            MI    US      1:57:21.76 1:56:59.58 8:56  45  53.4       10       M 45-49   
184   554 Heidi Newton           F      Jenison            MI    US      1:57:22.72 1:57:14.29 8:57  43  58.8       9        F 40-44   
185   183 Scott Hart             M      Holland            MI    US      1:58:26.25 1:57:17.58 8:57  36  50.2       16       M 35-39   
186   281 April Palmbos          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:57:49.28 1:57:21.34 8:58  41  57.9       10       F 40-44   
187   436 Jeremy Swem            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:44.18 1:57:27.38 8:58  41  51.5       13       M 40-44   
188   351 Lauren McLaughlin      F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:58:19.94 1:57:41.41 8:59  30  55.4       15       F 30-34   
189   472 Katelyn Thompson       F      New Carlisle       IN    US      1:57:56.47 1:57:41.87 8:59  25  55.4       19       F 25-29   
190   339 Matthew Rouhana        M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:58:44.18 1:57:51.46 9:00  27  49.5       23       M 25-29   
191   370 Tim Kuennen            M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:58:36.75 1:57:55.06 9:00  31  49.5       13       M 30-34   
192   172 Kathryn Seeley         F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:58:33.36 1:57:58.45 9:00  26  55.3       20       F 25-29   
193   584 Jasmine Kuennen        F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:58:41.89 1:58:00.29 9:00  30  55.3       16       F 30-34   
194   636 David Hradsky          M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:58:49.87 1:58:01.06 9:01  35  49.7       17       M 35-39   
195   67  Greg Cook              M      Holland            MI    US      1:58:23.54 1:58:01.28 9:01  59  59.9       7        M 55-59   
196   66  Nick Schoenborn        M      Holland            MI    US      1:58:24.75 1:58:02.39 9:01  34  49.6       14       M 30-34   
197   12  Carol Reiss            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:58:45.48 1:58:04.32 9:01  51  63.6       5        F 50-54   
198   503 Scott Strigel          M      Allegan            MI    US      1:59:01.21 1:58:06.34 9:01  49  54.7       11       M 45-49   
199   381 Philip Garber          M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:59:00.37 1:58:12.34 9:01  35  49.6       18       M 35-39   
200   415 Ellery Rotman          F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:59:07.91 1:58:21.80 9:02  23  55.1       6        F 20-24   
201   211 Megan Grygiel          F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:59:12.51 1:58:23.92 9:02  29  55.1       21       F 25-29   
202   162 Sue Behrendt           F      Holland            MI    US      1:58:57.28 1:58:24.02 9:02  45  59.3       8        F 45-49   
203   160 Karyn Lock             F      holland            MI    US      1:59:02.16 1:58:28.60 9:03  52  64.1       6        F 50-54   
204   710 Brenda Wittkopp        F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:58:55.14 1:58:31.09 9:03  53  64.9       7        F 50-54   
205   627 Jim Hendricks          M      Holland            MI    US      1:59:39.49 1:58:45.16 9:04  56  57.9       8        M 55-59   
206   469 Amy Pugh               F      Alto               MI    US      1:59:36.98 1:58:49.95 9:04  44  58.5       11       F 40-44   
207   715 Renee DeHaan           F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:59:33.13 1:58:51.08 9:04  35  55.4       17       F 35-39   
208   611 Michele Ashton         F      Benton Harbor      MI    US      2:00:01.09 1:59:02.57 9:05  44  58.4       12       F 40-44   
209   375 Tommy Backstrom        M      Omaha              NE    US      2:00:53.26 1:59:05.44 9:05  29  49.0       24       M 25-29   
210   573 Maria VanDyke          F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:59:25.57 1:59:12.47 9:06  33  54.9       17       F 30-34   
211   37  Jennifer Swinburne     F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:00:00.83 1:59:13.38 9:06  40  56.6       13       F 40-44   
212   288 Matthew Borst          M      Jenison            MI    US      1:59:59.50 1:59:20.95 9:07  30  48.9       15       M 30-34   
213   694 Brittany Flynn         F      Holland            MI    US      1:59:58.63 1:59:21.80 9:07  30  54.6       18       F 30-34   
214   704 Joe Lohman             M      Rothbury           MI    US      1:59:41.83 1:59:36.67 9:08  52  55.4       15       M 50-54   
215   5   Derek Dyke             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:00:06.13 1:59:39.06 9:08  29  48.8       25       M 25-29   
216   599 Dave Auwers            M      Farmington         MI    US      2:01:05.52 1:59:50.66 9:09  66  63.1       1        M 65-69   
217   523 Denise McKinney        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:00:41.07 1:59:50.72 9:09  45  58.5       9        F 45-49   
218   679 Justin TenCate         M      Adrian             MI    US      2:00:07.55 1:59:52.46 9:09  39  49.8       19       M 35-39   
219   614 Jon Spek               M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:00:28.96 1:59:53.65 9:09  34  48.8       16       M 30-34   
220   403 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      2:00:56.07 2:00:00.21 9:10  37  55.3       18       F 35-39   
221   7   Dan Veltema            M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:00:27.19 2:00:02.32 9:10  55  56.7       9        M 55-59   
222   643 Todd Havey             M      Ada                MI    US      2:00:24.89 2:00:05.72 9:10  51  54.7       16       M 50-54   
223   577 David DeMaagd          M      Holland            MI    US      2:00:48.12 2:00:30.01 9:12  62  60.3       5        M 60-64   
224   105 Alexa Clark            F      Richland           MI    US      2:01:31.58 2:00:32.82 9:12  25  54.1       22       F 25-29   
225   413 Riley Schmitz          F      Holland            MI    US      2:01:27.01 2:00:32.95 9:12  23  54.1       7        F 20-24   
226   530 Mike Dykema            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:01:12.47 2:00:49.62 9:13  63  60.8       6        M 60-64   
227   377 Theresa Tan            F      Holland            MI    US      2:01:44.40 2:00:56.65 9:14  31  54.0       19       F 30-34   
228   630 Amelia Wolter          F      Portage            MI    US      2:01:43.23 2:00:57.67 9:14  30  53.9       20       F 30-34   
229   309 Nikki Veenstra         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:01:22.57 2:01:11.31 9:15  34  54.2       21       F 30-34   
230   58  Maggie Kerkstra        F      Caledonia          MI    US      2:02:02.23 2:01:20.25 9:16  40  55.6       14       F 40-44   
231   633 Carrie Wayt            F      Caledonia          MI    US      2:02:22.52 2:01:23.35 9:16  48  59.7       10       F 45-49   
232   382 Rachelle Michelon      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:01:50.22 2:01:29.50 9:16  34  54.0       22       F 30-34   
233   655 Rob Seeley             M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:02:09.44 2:01:34.08 9:17  54  55.5       17       M 50-54   
234   720 ted deboer             M      Mokena             IL    US      2:02:06.82 2:01:36.00 9:17  61  59.2       7        M 60-64   
235   460 David Gezon            M      Wilmette           IL    US      2:04:40.23 2:01:37.67 9:17  63  60.4       8        M 60-64   
236   506 Mitzi Tompkins         F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      2:03:11.69 2:01:48.81 9:18  65  74.2       1        F 65-69   
237   562 Derek Vlietstra        M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:02:32.87 2:01:53.57 9:18  30  47.9       17       M 30-34   
238   278 Rogelio Cruz           M      West Olive         MI    US      2:03:32.54 2:01:55.32 9:18  45  51.2       12       M 45-49   
239   177 Kathryn Sytsma         F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:03:04.65 2:02:03.00 9:19  41  55.6       15       F 40-44   
240   483 AnnaJean Pittman       F      Carmel             IN    US      2:02:53.10 2:02:27.27 9:21  22  53.2       8        F 20-24   
241   515 erin brooks            F      Hilliard           OH    US      2:03:34.74 2:02:44.79 9:22  24  53.1       9        F 20-24   
242   169 Aaron Pratto           M      Hamilton           MI    US      2:03:33.29 2:02:49.87 9:23  45  50.8       13       M 45-49   
243   457 Carolyn Schoelles      F      Grawn              MI    US      2:03:33.25 2:02:53.91 9:23  51  61.1       8        F 50-54   
244   514 Steve Brooks           M      Hilliard           OH    US      2:03:34.49 2:02:56.14 9:23  52  53.9       18       M 50-54   
245   156 Jennifer Ursum         F      Grandville         MI    US      2:03:55.29 2:03:04.59 9:24  47  58.2       11       F 45-49   
246   608 Sheri Hunderman        F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:03:52.68 2:03:07.60 9:24  38  54.2       19       F 35-39   
247   522 Kristin VandenHeuvel   F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:03:53.50 2:03:08.30 9:24  41  55.1       16       F 40-44   
248   371 Tony Sherman           M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:03:53.84 2:03:10.09 9:24  30  47.4       18       M 30-34   
249   18  Beth Bradley           F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:04:04.86 2:03:20.90 9:25  39  54.4       20       F 35-39   
250   198 Zach Backstrom         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:08.61 2:03:20.91 9:25  33  47.4       19       M 30-34   
251   24  Gabriella Dyer         F      Caledonia          MI    US      2:04:10.34 2:03:22.13 9:25  34  53.2       23       F 30-34   
252   98  karra brinks           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:21.72 2:03:28.38 9:26  46  57.4       12       F 45-49   
253   99  josh brinks            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:21.77 2:03:31.54 9:26  48  51.8       14       M 45-49   
254   495 Katelynn VanderKooi    F      Holland            MI    US      2:04:23.23 2:03:34.20 9:26  20  53.2       10       F 20-24   
255   612 Tony Deleonabreu       M      Portage            MI    US      2:04:23.27 2:03:34.39 9:26  55  55.1       10       M 55-59   
256   110 Dave Oosterman         M      Holland            MI    US      2:04:23.14 2:03:34.49 9:26  57  56.1       11       M 55-59   
257   121 Brandon Largent        M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:04:39.40 2:03:35.47 9:26  32  47.3       20       M 30-34   
258   188 Abby Harrell           F      Holland            MI    US      2:04:46.22 2:03:57.49 9:28  24  52.6       11       F 20-24   
259   73  LAURELIN BARKEL        F      Muskegon           MI    US      2:04:38.62 2:03:59.12 9:28  34  52.9       24       F 30-34   
260   147 Sue Veldheer           F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:05:02.49 2:04:06.97 9:28  50  59.7       9        F 50-54   
261   369 Laura Jonker           F      Holland            MI    US      2:04:22.30 2:04:15.20 9:29  26  52.5       23       F 25-29   
262   447 Robert Levy            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:05:28.04 2:04:20.33 9:29  48  51.5       15       M 45-49   
263   693 Alexis Hopkins         F      New Carlisle       IN    US      2:05:01.42 2:04:23.31 9:30  25  52.4       24       F 25-29   
264   343 Karri Scruggs          F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:05:16.38 2:04:25.15 9:30  42  55.0       17       F 40-44   
265   610 Brandi DeBoer          F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:05:31.75 2:04:25.67 9:30  46  57.0       13       F 45-49   
266   559 Shari Oosting          F      Holland            MI    US      2:05:19.59 2:04:27.57 9:30  37  53.3       21       F 35-39   
267   513 Pierce Neal            M      Holland            MI    US      2:05:00.92 2:04:28.70 9:30  23  46.9       3        M 20-24   
268   210 Susan Bertsch          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:15.92 2:04:28.96 9:30  28  52.4       25       F 25-29   
269   35  Arya Jayatilaka        M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:05:10.34 2:04:29.39 9:30  60  57.3       9        M 60-64   
270   408 Jacobus Groenewold     M      Holland            MI    US      2:05:26.67 2:04:30.35 9:30  56  55.2       12       M 55-59   
271   453 Sarah Morrison         F      Alpena             MI    US      2:04:55.87 2:04:31.29 9:30  37  53.3       22       F 35-39   
272   700 Connie Sanders         F      Greenville         MI    US      2:05:51.87 2:04:34.74 9:31  36  53.1       23       F 35-39   
273   313 Julie Meyers           F      Holland            MI    US      2:05:42.00 2:04:42.10 9:31  36  53.0       24       F 35-39   
274   620 Dave Young             M      Holland            MI    US      2:05:38.92 2:04:42.70 9:31  43  49.2       14       M 40-44   
275   455 Maria Tooker           F      Holland            MI    US      2:07:28.10 2:04:48.27 9:32  47  57.4       14       F 45-49   
276   458 Jim DeBrincat          M      Fowlerville        MI    US      2:05:30.82 2:04:56.36 9:32  61  57.6       10       M 60-64   
277   459 Michelle DeBrincat     F      Fowlerville        MI    US      2:05:30.63 2:04:56.71 9:32  34  52.5       25       F 30-34   
278   272 Sara Henreckson        F      Elmhurst           IL    US      2:05:33.85 2:05:13.75 9:34  27  52.1       26       F 25-29   
279   117 Jessica Reece          F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:06:16.42 2:05:17.95 9:34  31  52.1       26       F 30-34   
280   119 Janet Minarik          F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:06:16.15 2:05:18.27 9:34  44  55.5       18       F 40-44   
281   497 Julianne Pedi          F      Countryside        IL    US      2:06:40.94 2:05:23.12 9:34  30  52.0       27       F 30-34   
282   659 Kari Simon-Pieters     F      Saint Johns        MI    US      2:06:59.18 2:05:25.82 9:34  49  58.4       15       F 45-49   
283   71  Kelsey Barkel          F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:06:06.80 2:05:27.44 9:35  33  52.2       28       F 30-34   
284   660 Rick Pieters           M      St. Johns          MI    US      2:07:00.87 2:05:27.55 9:35  50  51.9       19       M 50-54   
285   675 James Dumerauf         M      Holland            MI    US      2:06:15.56 2:05:44.52 9:36  57  55.2       13       M 55-59   
286   525 Elizabeth Emmitt       F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:06:52.95 2:05:45.47 9:36  39  53.3       25       F 35-39   
287   289 Aimee Weisenborn       F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:06:53.02 2:05:46.45 9:36  41  54.0       19       F 40-44   
288   400 Kara Dorn              F      Matteson           IL    US      2:06:52.03 2:05:48.35 9:36  27  51.8       27       F 25-29   
289   548 BRENT COURSON          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:06:11.98 2:05:48.99 9:36  37  47.0       20       M 35-39   
290   529 Kersten O'Brien        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:06:38.59 2:05:52.50 9:37  28  51.8       28       F 25-29   
291   414 Anna Brady             F      Walker             MI    US      2:06:54.55 2:06:00.14 9:37  21  51.8       12       F 20-24   
292   640 Howard Van Mersbergen  M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:06:56.13 2:06:02.21 9:37  61  57.1       11       M 60-64   
293   444 Trudi Donovan          F      Granger            IN    US      2:06:55.62 2:06:02.77 9:37  34  52.1       29       F 30-34   
294   641 Julie Van Mersbergen   F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:06:56.97 2:06:02.97 9:37  58  65.0       3        F 55-59   
295   692 Melissa Giannini       F      Royal Oak          MI    US      2:06:35.44 2:06:09.83 9:38  28  51.7       29       F 25-29   
296   568 Ben Zandstra           M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:07:00.46 2:06:15.92 9:38  38  47.0       21       M 35-39   
297   29  Brian Groendyk         M      Grandville         MI    US      2:07:11.59 2:06:20.23 9:39  52  52.5       20       M 50-54   
298   173 Stephanie Curry        F      Jenison            MI    US      2:07:24.71 2:06:27.83 9:39  35  52.1       26       F 35-39   
299   431 Janelle Beimers        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:07:22.71 2:06:30.71 9:39  32  51.7       30       F 30-34   
300   122 Bethany Kuyper         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:07:22.62 2:06:30.85 9:39  30  51.5       31       F 30-34   
301   649 Rob Kok                M      Holland            MI    US      2:07:07.81 2:06:39.73 9:40  37  46.6       22       M 35-39   
302   416 Paul Moerland          M      West Olive         MI    US      2:07:34.33 2:06:41.02 9:40  58  55.3       14       M 55-59   
303   719 Dawn Gontko            F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      2:07:58.74 2:06:53.71 9:41  50  58.4       10       F 50-54   
304   201 Kristen Vels           F      Otsego             MI    US      2:08:14.41 2:06:58.16 9:42  25  51.4       30       F 25-29   
305   404 Devin Rittenhouse      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:16.07 2:07:01.30 9:42  24  46.0       4        M 20-24   
306   95  Lisa Verstraete        F      Grandville         MI    US      2:07:49.26 2:07:03.42 9:42  41  53.4       20       F 40-44   
307   33  Mandy Dobrowolski      F      Grandville         MI    US      2:07:49.97 2:07:04.94 9:42  36  52.0       27       F 35-39   
308   36  Lydia Garcia           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:07:50.10 2:07:05.21 9:42  41  53.4       21       F 40-44   
309   205 Ciara Parfrey          F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:08:03.44 2:07:05.81 9:42  21  51.4       13       F 20-24   
310   574 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      2:08:23.06 2:07:06.06 9:42  18  52.9       2        F 15-19   
311   541 Camille Faith Isenga   F      Jenison            MI    US      2:07:37.09 2:07:14.34 9:43  27  51.2       31       F 25-29   
312   481 Don Groeneveld         M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:07:57.94 2:07:22.08 9:43  56  54.0       15       M 55-59   
313   293 Stephenie Lopez        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:01.44 2:07:24.97 9:44  34  51.5       32       F 30-34   
314   303 jordan kurina          F      Alexandria         VA    US      2:08:51.76 2:07:32.44 9:44  27  51.1       32       F 25-29   
315   466 Dave Roberts           M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:08:01.12 2:07:38.21 9:45  44  48.5       15       M 40-44   
316   126 Lin Light              M      Holland            MI    US      2:07:58.47 2:07:46.12 9:45  67  59.8       2        M 65-69   
317   618 Ethan Oosterman        M      Holland            MI    US      2:08:36.34 2:07:48.03 9:45  26  45.7       26       M 25-29   
318   213 Dawn Dubnicka          F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      2:08:19.48 2:07:50.57 9:46  42  53.5       22       F 40-44   
319   4   Jim Hoeksema           M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:08:02.46 2:07:50.99 9:46  61  56.3       12       M 60-64   
320   217 Mary Booker            F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      2:08:19.69 2:07:50.99 9:46  38  52.2       28       F 35-39   
321   234 Victoria Ellens        F      Holland            MI    US      2:09:07.54 2:07:55.34 9:46  26  51.0       33       F 25-29   
322   664 Steve Landstra         M      Holland            MI    US      2:09:18.82 2:08:03.93 9:47  51  51.3       21       M 50-54   
323   575 Philip Timmreck        M      Stevensville       MI    US      2:09:28.45 2:08:11.62 9:47  18  45.6       2        M 15-19   
324   196 Alexa Smolinski        F      Battle Creek       MI    US      2:10:09.48 2:08:25.17 9:48  43  53.7       23       F 40-44   
325   551 Patricia Montilla      F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:09:15.67 2:08:26.24 9:48  50  57.7       11       F 50-54   
326   570 Kimberly McGowan       F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:09:15.83 2:08:26.61 9:48  51  58.4       12       F 50-54   
327   703 Trisha Reed            F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:09:18.80 2:08:27.22 9:48  33  51.0       33       F 30-34   
328   441 Colleen Carlson        F      Lansing            MI    US      2:09:04.62 2:08:34.05 9:49  26  50.7       34       F 25-29   
329   588 Brian Matheny          M      Holland            MI    US      2:09:12.91 2:08:35.33 9:49  45  48.6       16       M 45-49   
330   69  Greg Bekius            M      Spring Lake        MI    US      2:09:39.27 2:08:36.27 9:49  60  55.5       13       M 60-64   
331   143 Lisa Schreiner         F      Galesburg          MI    US      2:09:25.33 2:08:42.19 9:49  54  60.5       13       F 50-54   
332   170 Kathryn Wezeman        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:08:57.88 2:08:43.85 9:50  22  50.6       14       F 20-24   
333   59  Kate Maybury           F      Holland            MI    US      2:09:45.13 2:08:44.11 9:50  63  68.2       4        F 60-64   
334   423 Adele J Pitt           F      Benton Harbor      MI    US      2:10:18.77 2:08:55.08 9:50  68  73.3       2        F 65-69   
335   613 Tim Holstege           M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:09:34.66 2:08:58.70 9:51  35  45.5       23       M 35-39   
336   454 AJ Sneller             M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:09:36.66 2:09:04.42 9:51  13  48.9       1        M 1-14    
337   327 Jeff Barkel            M      Holland            MI    US      2:09:36.89 2:09:04.94 9:51  59  54.7       16       M 55-59   
338   275 Caleb Andrus           M      Grandville         MI    US      2:10:01.09 2:09:08.56 9:51  36  45.6       24       M 35-39   
339   306 Kirk Dunkelberger      M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      2:10:33.09 2:09:08.95 9:52  59  54.7       17       M 55-59   
340   701 Amy Dickinson          F      Holland            MI    US      2:10:31.59 2:09:18.06 9:52  44  53.8       24       F 40-44   
341   595 Paul Boldrey           M      Vermontville       MI    US      2:10:43.11 2:09:23.31 9:53  47  49.1       17       M 45-49   
342   531 Samantha Modderman     F      Marne              MI    US      2:10:12.28 2:09:29.76 9:53  23  50.3       15       F 20-24   
343   397 Luke Harrington        M      Holland            MI    US      2:10:26.69 2:09:29.86 9:53  30  45.1       21       M 30-34   
344   631 Audrey Byker           F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:11:05.09 2:09:30.01 9:53  37  51.2       29       F 35-39   
345   283 Chris Gregory          M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      2:10:25.37 2:09:31.09 9:53  28  45.1       27       M 25-29   
346   621 Kevin McIntosh         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:20.81 2:09:35.37 9:54  28  45.1       28       M 25-29   
347   359 Hanna Ward             F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:10:32.57 2:09:38.22 9:54  24  50.3       16       F 20-24   
348   91  Courtney Harkema       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:11:06.57 2:09:55.31 9:55  27  50.2       35       F 25-29   
349   94  Becky Wiltjer          F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:11:06.34 2:09:55.70 9:55  34  50.5       34       F 30-34   
350   282 Charles Snyder         M      Grandville         MI    US      2:10:40.35 2:09:58.89 9:55  26  44.9       29       M 25-29   
351   667 Shari Cassidy          F      New Lenox          IL    US      2:10:53.85 2:10:07.66 9:56  57  62.2       4        F 55-59   
352   240 Lisa Wolf              F      Portage            MI    US      2:11:32.76 2:10:14.63 9:57  56  61.3       5        F 55-59   
353   181 Emily Herder           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:11:27.17 2:10:25.55 9:57  42  52.4       25       F 40-44   
354   486 Daniel Bosscher        M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:11:20.33 2:10:28.31 9:58  29  44.7       30       M 25-29   
355   602 Krista Ekdahl          F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:12:31.08 2:10:55.79 10:00 31  49.8       35       F 30-34   
356   623 Alaina Kramer          F      Holland            MI    US      2:12:31.43 2:10:56.15 10:00 35  50.3       30       F 35-39   
357   596 Rayna Davids           F      Holland            MI    US      2:12:35.37 2:10:59.33 10:00 37  50.7       31       F 35-39   
358   666 Joseph Droppers        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:11:36.10 2:11:04.12 10:00 26  44.5       31       M 25-29   
359   517 Mary Horn              F      Bloomington        IN    US      2:12:21.03 2:11:11.58 10:01 64  67.9       5        F 60-64   
360   61  Sadie Vander Lee       F      Holland            MI    US      2:11:40.78 2:11:13.38 10:01 21  49.8       17       F 20-24   
361   578 Mike DeWaard           M      Holland            MI    US      2:12:20.98 2:11:14.10 10:01 50  49.6       22       M 50-54   
362   609 Lee Forester           M      Holland            MI    US      2:11:28.53 2:11:16.10 10:01 58  53.3       18       M 55-59   
363   682 Madison Reid           F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:12:25.76 2:11:18.04 10:01 22  49.7       18       F 20-24   
364   491 Thanh Huynh            F      Escondido          CA    US      2:12:33.47 2:11:18.75 10:01 36  50.3       32       F 35-39   
365   291 Hannah Biberstein      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:12:34.82 2:11:27.18 10:02 25  49.6       36       F 25-29   
366   341 Krista Wust            F      Maumee             OH    US      2:12:34.56 2:11:27.39 10:02 25  49.6       37       F 25-29   
367   420 Lynn Cummins           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:12:39.91 2:11:28.92 10:02 25  49.6       38       F 25-29   
368   421 Nikolas DalPra         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:12:41.95 2:11:30.49 10:02 26  44.4       32       M 25-29   
369   642 Stacy Cole             F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:11:59.24 2:11:32.10 10:02 33  49.8       36       F 30-34   
370   249 Megan Preisel          F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:12:52.61 2:11:40.26 10:03 24  49.5       19       F 20-24   
371   297 Taylor Miedema         F      Lowell             MI    US      2:13:14.67 2:11:49.16 10:04 25  49.5       39       F 25-29   
372   245 Travis Wolf            M      Portage            MI    US      2:13:36.92 2:11:53.55 10:04 29  44.3       33       M 25-29   
373   333 Joel Koper             M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      2:12:49.65 2:11:56.88 10:04 27  44.2       34       M 25-29   
374   34  Kristi Cook            F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:12:56.88 2:12:09.05 10:05 43  52.2       26       F 40-44   
375   83  Mary VanOostenbrugge   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:12:39.14 2:12:13.10 10:06 25  49.3       40       F 25-29   
376   322 Eric Esman             M      South Haven        MI    US      2:13:26.12 2:12:17.51 10:06 48  48.4       18       M 45-49   
377   668 Kurt Ellis             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:13:02.75 2:12:18.23 10:06 53  50.6       23       M 50-54   
378   685 Hillary Zeiser         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:13:08.11 2:12:25.13 10:06 42  51.7       27       F 40-44   
379   686 Sarah Minnick          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:13:08.63 2:12:25.94 10:07 45  53.0       16       F 45-49   
380   650 Zoey Britton           F      Benton Harbor      MI    US      2:13:49.10 2:12:26.52 10:07 26  49.2       41       F 25-29   
381   604 Malia Boss             F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:12:57.14 2:12:30.11 10:07 31  49.3       37       F 30-34   
382   30  Kate Groendyk          F      Grandville         MI    US      2:13:39.02 2:12:45.13 10:08 51  56.5       14       F 50-54   
383   76  Kyle Abel              M      Muskegon           MI    US      2:13:27.25 2:12:57.37 10:09 42  45.8       16       M 40-44   
384   622 Beverly Mouw           F      Holland            MI    US      2:14:17.90 2:13:02.61 10:09 29  49.0       42       F 25-29   
385   661 Kenneth Meservy        M      Ferndale           MI    US      2:14:28.76 2:13:09.28 10:10 31  43.8       22       M 30-34   
386   264 Abby Zeerip            F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:14:19.57 2:13:09.60 10:10 36  49.6       33       F 35-39   
387   662 Caitlin Demsky         F      Ferndale           MI    US      2:14:29.01 2:13:09.97 10:10 30  49.0       38       F 30-34   
388   432 Rachel Van Der Maaten  F      Holland            MI    US      2:14:41.45 2:13:23.29 10:11 31  48.9       39       F 30-34   
389   250 Hollis Wyatt           F      Rockford           MI    US      2:14:51.05 2:13:37.16 10:12 25  48.8       43       F 25-29   
390   625 Teresa Tokie           F      Traverse City      MI    US      2:14:38.03 2:13:56.79 10:13 52  56.7       15       F 50-54   
391   695 Lindsey Pruitt         F      Grandville         MI    US      2:15:31.77 2:14:10.47 10:15 29  48.6       44       F 25-29   
392   86  Michael Sander         M      Holland            MI    US      2:15:35.29 2:14:16.60 10:15 58  52.1       19       M 55-59   
393   437 Leah Luyk              F      Holland            MI    US      2:15:41.24 2:14:23.16 10:16 33  48.7       40       F 30-34   
394   527 Jordan Vander Kolk     M      Allendale          MI    US      2:15:52.50 2:14:30.91 10:16 38  44.1       25       M 35-39   
395   526 Rachelle Vander Kolk   F      Allendale          MI    US      2:15:51.64 2:14:30.98 10:16 38  49.6       34       F 35-39   
396   243 Tara Follett           F      Holland            MI    US      2:16:00.43 2:14:44.34 10:17 42  50.8       28       F 40-44   
397   430 Kevin Hopp             M      Portage            MI    US      2:16:33.57 2:14:53.87 10:18 42  45.2       17       M 40-44   
398   32  Brian Hinken           M      Holland            MI    US      2:16:05.33 2:14:55.56 10:18 57  51.4       20       M 55-59   
399   233 Chris Burnham          M      Muskegon           MI    US      2:16:13.07 2:14:56.02 10:18 29  43.3       35       M 25-29   
400   593 Shelley Porter         F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:16:42.55 2:15:22.94 10:20 51  55.4       16       F 50-54   
401   488 Heather DeBlaey        F      Caledonia          MI    US      2:16:45.03 2:15:23.44 10:20 50  54.8       17       F 50-54   
402   445 Ken Porter             M      Holland            MI    US      2:16:39.85 2:15:29.13 10:21 64  54.7       14       M 60-64   
403   563 Angela Badran          F      Holland            MI    US      2:16:54.94 2:15:48.02 10:22 41  50.0       29       F 40-44   
404   225 Sarah Spencley         F      Dewitt             MI    US      2:17:24.02 2:15:52.40 10:22 46  52.2       17       F 45-49   
405   485 Angela Shaw            F      Bloomingdale       IL    US      2:17:20.43 2:16:03.01 10:23 23  47.9       20       F 20-24   
406   284 Natalie Keenan         F      Ionia              MI    US      2:17:25.01 2:16:10.43 10:24 21  48.0       21       F 20-24   
407   285 Ryan Kieta             M      Wheaton            IL    US      2:17:24.90 2:16:10.53 10:24 22  42.9       5        M 20-24   
408   127 Kim Balkema            F      Galesburg          MI    US      2:17:45.10 2:16:11.06 10:24 39  49.2       35       F 35-39   
409   129 Tracy McConomy         F      Stevensville       MI    US      2:17:16.66 2:16:12.91 10:24 46  52.0       18       F 45-49   
410   368 Lindsay Schievink      F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:17:28.85 2:16:17.78 10:24 32  48.0       41       F 30-34   
411   40  Aaron Schantz          M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:17:54.08 2:16:21.22 10:25 41  44.3       18       M 40-44   
412   583 Beverly Zondervan      F      Grandville         MI    US      2:17:58.87 2:16:28.38 10:25 68  69.2       3        F 65-69   
413   464 Jason Townsend         M      Kentwood           MI    US      2:19:03.79 2:17:02.68 10:28 32  42.6       23       M 30-34   
414   465 Michael Townsend       M      Holland            MI    US      2:19:04.19 2:17:02.73 10:28 58  51.1       21       M 55-59   
415   606 I. Townsend            F      Kentwood           MI    US      2:19:04.21 2:17:03.38 10:28 7   70.0       2        F 1-14    
416   347 Trisha D'Haene         F      Laingsburg         MI    US      2:18:41.30 2:17:09.87 10:28 51  54.7       18       F 50-54   
417   330 Stacie Post            F      Holland            MI    US      2:18:36.67 2:17:10.63 10:28 46  51.7       19       F 45-49   
418   540 Zach Wilkinson         M      Holland            MI    US      2:19:06.39 2:17:25.92 10:29 33  42.5       24       M 30-34   
419   508 Hillary Klipp Lopez    F      Holland            MI    US      2:18:58.21 2:17:28.38 10:30 33  47.6       42       F 30-34   
420   699 Joan Bouman            F      Holland            MI    US      2:18:23.61 2:17:52.65 10:32 57  58.7       6        F 55-59   
421   407 Alexandra VandenBosch  F      Grandville         MI    US      2:18:33.97 2:17:56.09 10:32 29  47.3       45       F 25-29   
422   20  April Moorehead        F      Rochelle           IL    US      2:18:57.22 2:18:08.50 10:33 50  53.7       19       F 50-54   
423   206 Monica Bernabe         F      Holland            MI    US      2:18:47.33 2:18:13.35 10:33 29  47.2       46       F 25-29   
424   579 Lindy Groenendyk       F      Jenison            MI    US      2:19:45.92 2:18:27.29 10:34 32  47.2       43       F 30-34   
425   180 Rob Harkema            M      Byron Center       MI    US      2:20:09.13 2:18:28.19 10:34 48  46.2       19       M 45-49   
426   212 Kathleen Ferguson      F      Oxford             MI    US      2:19:56.83 2:18:28.27 10:34 53  55.5       20       F 50-54   
427   338 Diane Storrs           F      Oxford             MI    US      2:19:57.37 2:18:28.85 10:34 56  57.7       7        F 55-59   
428   361 Emily Reidsma          F      Jackson            MI    US      2:20:22.19 2:18:46.73 10:36 24  47.0       22       F 20-24   
429   378 Rebecca Tan            F      Chicago            IL    US      2:19:44.87 2:18:57.29 10:36 28  46.9       47       F 25-29   
430   276 Brennen Volbeda        M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:19:28.39 2:19:00.55 10:37 30  42.0       25       M 30-34   
431   268 Alyssa Adams           F      Monticello         IN    US      2:20:22.05 2:19:14.22 10:38 25  46.8       48       F 25-29   
432   60  Linda Booker           F      Holland            MI    US      2:21:02.31 2:19:19.47 10:38 61  61.3       6        F 60-64   
433   386 Julie Shields          F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:30:11.08 2:19:22.85 10:38 25  46.8       49       F 25-29   
434   393 Mike Whitford          M      Saint Johns        MI    US      2:21:04.52 2:19:32.15 10:39 55  48.8       22       M 55-59   
435   394 Heidi Martens          F      Saint Johns        MI    US      2:21:04.53 2:19:32.75 10:39 46  50.8       20       F 45-49   
436   395 Stephanie Whitford     F      Saint Johns        MI    US      2:21:04.55 2:19:35.76 10:39 23  46.7       23       F 20-24   
437   516 Kelly Boeve            F      Jenison            MI    US      2:21:09.59 2:19:35.84 10:39 44  49.8       30       F 40-44   
438   388 Colby Gregg            M      Belding            MI    US      2:23:09.82 2:19:36.53 10:39 35  42.0       26       M 35-39   
439   389 Brittney DeDinas       F      Rockford           MI    US      2:23:08.39 2:19:37.77 10:40 29  46.7       50       F 25-29   
440   387 Lindsay Gregg          F      Belding            MI    US      2:23:08.29 2:19:38.00 10:40 32  46.8       44       F 30-34   
441   200 Courtney Davis         F      Muskegon           MI    US      2:21:07.56 2:19:50.58 10:41 24  46.6       24       F 20-24   
442   138 Christine Kelsch       F      Chicago            IL    US      2:21:28.92 2:19:52.83 10:41 26  46.6       51       F 25-29   
443   705 Esther Engelsma        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:21:36.23 2:19:56.35 10:41 27  46.6       52       F 25-29   
444   41  Patti Olewinski        F      Rockford           MI    US      2:21:27.65 2:20:05.30 10:42 54  55.6       21       F 50-54   
445   165 Rhonda Toogood         F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:21:13.79 2:20:09.43 10:42 55  56.3       8        F 55-59   
446   335 Hope Van Dyke          F      Holland            MI    US      2:21:58.19 2:20:24.96 10:43 23  46.4       25       F 20-24   
447   336 Benjamin Tinholt       M      Holland            MI    US      2:21:57.78 2:20:25.59 10:43 23  41.6       6        M 20-24   
448   163 Josie Dreyer           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:22:16.38 2:21:04.89 10:46 25  46.2       53       F 25-29   
449   139 Steve O'Hara           M      Naperville         IL    US      2:23:13.63 2:21:13.18 10:47 64  52.5       15       M 60-64   
450   190 Karah Kamstra          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:22:24.74 2:21:27.31 10:48 21  46.2       26       F 20-24   
451   189 Jessica Kirchhoff      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:22:24.83 2:21:27.90 10:48 22  46.1       27       F 20-24   
452   425 Christopher O'Keefe    M      Holland            MI    US      2:22:06.67 2:21:37.81 10:49 40  42.4       19       M 40-44   
453   717 Ellen Tuinstra         F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:23:19.20 2:21:44.68 10:49 39  47.3       36       F 35-39   
454   409 Kaylee Rupprecht       F      Rockford           MI    US      2:23:30.74 2:22:00.97 10:50 28  45.9       54       F 25-29   
455   644 Karen May Steffens     F      Hopkins            MI    US      2:24:09.07 2:22:22.04 10:52 57  56.8       9        F 55-59   
456   572 Emily Farwell          F      Lowell             MI    US      2:24:22.94 2:23:18.23 10:56 22  45.5       28       F 20-24   
457   500 Brianne Van Hekken     F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      2:25:00.01 2:23:36.65 10:58 39  46.7       37       F 35-39   
458   417 Kathy Moerland         F      West Olive         MI    US      2:24:36.81 2:23:47.23 10:59 62  60.2       7        F 60-64   
459   252 Sara Knoper            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:25:17.73 2:23:53.06 10:59 34  45.6       45       F 30-34   
460   251 Keri Debruin           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:25:17.90 2:23:53.15 10:59 34  45.6       46       F 30-34   
461   153 Katie Jarvis           F      Holland            MI    US      2:26:44.45 2:25:01.27 11:04 48  49.9       21       F 45-49   
462   605 Rebekah Westerbeek     F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      2:27:00.34 2:25:23.57 11:06 39  46.1       38       F 35-39   
463   125 Megan Berkenpas        F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:27:24.57 2:25:40.04 11:07 31  44.8       47       F 30-34   
464   84  Elizabeth Loeks        F      Portage            MI    US      2:27:23.44 2:25:45.95 11:08 35  45.2       39       F 35-39   
465   545 Bryan McDowell         M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:27:23.78 2:25:46.05 11:08 25  40.1       36       M 25-29   
466   52  Andrea Yancer          F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:27:26.60 2:26:00.08 11:09 36  45.3       40       F 35-39   
467   199 Joanna DeJong          F      Holland            MI    US      2:27:13.38 2:26:00.80 11:09 26  44.7       55       F 25-29   
468   549 Cindy Beyer            F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:27:24.66 2:26:11.03 11:10 37  45.4       41       F 35-39   
469   244 Sarah Wilcox           F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:28:35.22 2:27:05.62 11:14 39  45.6       42       F 35-39   
470   74  Tamilyn Keigley        F      Osceola            IN    US      2:28:53.34 2:27:10.32 11:14 62  58.8       8        F 60-64   
471   31  Carly Groendyk         F      Grandville         MI    US      2:28:29.60 2:27:33.98 11:16 21  44.3       29       F 20-24   
472   237 Kelli Robertson        F      Holland            MI    US      2:28:53.97 2:27:34.07 11:16 32  44.3       48       F 30-34   
473   100 haley brinks           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:28:29.56 2:27:34.22 11:16 21  44.3       30       F 20-24   
474   50  Jennifer Harig         F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:28:57.80 2:27:35.99 11:16 36  44.8       43       F 35-39   
475   319 Angela Kim             F      Novi               MI    US      2:29:20.72 2:27:38.21 11:16 23  44.2       31       F 20-24   
476   711 Christine Lauer        F      Rockford           MI    US      2:28:54.80 2:27:47.83 11:17 48  49.0       22       F 45-49   
477   528 Staci O'Brien          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:28:48.84 2:28:02.46 11:18 28  44.0       56       F 25-29   
478   597 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      2:30:04.37 2:28:15.40 11:19 48  48.8       23       F 45-49   
479   598 Emily VanDyke          F      Fond Du Lac        WI    US      2:30:04.08 2:28:15.51 11:19 19  44.7       3        F 15-19   
480   585 Yamy Pretrick          F      Elizabethtown      KY    US      2:29:57.64 2:28:20.88 11:19 32  44.1       49       F 30-34   
481   350 Ryan Lothschultz       M      Battle Creek       MI    US      2:30:18.37 2:28:21.77 11:20 40  40.5       20       M 40-44   
482   504 Anonymous Participant  M                               US      2:30:25.47 2:28:32.22 11:20 40  40.4       21       M 40-44   
483   207 Leah Groenhof          F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:29:12.82 2:28:38.42 11:21 21  43.9       32       F 20-24   
484   399 Cheryl Dorn            F      Mokena             IL    US      2:30:24.34 2:28:50.54 11:22 55  53.0       10       F 55-59   
485   658 Kelly Streekstra       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:30:21.63 2:28:56.14 11:22 29  43.8       57       F 25-29   
486   639 Ali Akbar Mohsini      M      Caledonia          MI    US      2:30:37.11 2:29:10.29 11:23 25  39.1       37       M 25-29   
487   203 Jessica Carie          F      Nunica             MI    US      2:30:08.46 2:29:10.38 11:23 33  43.9       50       F 30-34   
488   691 Alison Yacobozzi       F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      2:30:47.61 2:29:24.69 11:24 52  50.8       22       F 50-54   
489   142 Cassondra King         F      Stevensville       MI    US      2:31:12.08 2:29:40.11 11:26 36  44.2       44       F 35-39   
490   629 Suzanne Kozloski       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:31:34.95 2:29:47.97 11:26 69  64.0       4        F 65-69   
491   653 James Hulett           M      Allendale          MI    US      2:31:08.80 2:29:48.12 11:26 62  48.5       16       M 60-64   
492   478 Carla Shaner           F      Grandville         MI    US      2:31:43.31 2:29:49.71 11:26 35  44.0       45       F 35-39   
493   307 Matt Blasch            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      2:31:30.48 2:30:05.00 11:27 48  42.7       20       M 45-49   
494   556 Jodi Prince            F      Holland            MI    US      2:32:11.01 2:30:18.84 11:28 41  45.2       31       F 40-44   
495   702 Jane Clark             F      Holland            MI    US      2:32:35.81 2:30:56.46 11:31 56  52.9       11       F 55-59   
496   209 Duane Droge            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:32:50.40 2:31:03.67 11:32 70  52.2       1        M 70-74   
497   159 Alyssa Posthuma        F      Brighton           MI    US      2:32:32.81 2:31:27.09 11:34 21  43.1       33       F 20-24   
498   484 Tammi Griswold         F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:33:23.67 2:31:29.59 11:34 55  52.0       12       F 55-59   
499   221 Michaeleen Rood        F      Grandville         MI    US      2:33:35.66 2:31:56.90 11:36 32  43.0       51       F 30-34   
500   603 Erin Rylaarsdam        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:33:36.27 2:31:57.38 11:36 42  45.0       32       F 40-44   
501   28  Nicole Johnson         F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:33:24.23 2:32:02.21 11:36 34  43.2       52       F 30-34   
502   277 Chanthol Hang          F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:33:40.32 2:32:02.78 11:36 59  54.6       13       F 55-59   
503   128 Mike Powe              M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:33:40.10 2:32:03.87 11:36 50  42.8       24       M 50-54   
504   565 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      2:33:56.93 2:32:11.41 11:37 46  46.6       24       F 45-49   
505   179 Melissa Fury           F      South Lyon         MI    US      2:34:01.46 2:32:33.87 11:39 53  50.4       23       F 50-54   
506   542 Michelle Ford          F      Allendale          MI    US      2:34:25.15 2:32:52.90 11:40 45  45.9       25       F 45-49   
507   564 Anonymous Participant  M                               US      2:34:51.11 2:33:05.78 11:41 51  42.9       25       M 50-54   
508   51  Todd Swanson           M      Holland            MI    US      2:34:25.00 2:33:07.09 11:41 59  46.2       23       M 55-59   
509   315 Erin Beaton            F      Grand Rapids       MS    US      2:35:11.32 2:33:29.30 11:43 40  43.9       33       F 40-44   
510   314 Lisa VanderWoude       F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:35:11.09 2:33:29.48 11:43 23  42.5       34       F 20-24   
511   151 Karen Gorter           F      Holland            MI    US      2:36:01.07 2:34:07.23 11:46 58  53.2       14       F 55-59   
512   721 Sheri Orlekoski        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:35:13.09 2:34:09.24 11:46 50  48.1       24       F 50-54   
513   501 Jacob Turmell          M      Grandville         MI    US      2:36:16.38 2:34:19.39 11:47 42  39.5       22       M 40-44   
514   451 Julia Raynak           F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:36:08.34 2:34:26.82 11:47 23  42.2       35       F 20-24   
515   132 Kham Duangakew         F      Holland            MI    US      2:36:38.22 2:34:46.38 11:49 51  48.5       25       F 50-54   
516   716 Susan Herschel         F      Portage            MI    US      2:36:30.50 2:34:48.36 11:49 53  49.7       26       F 50-54   
517   195 Kelly Howard           F      Holland            MI    US      2:36:43.50 2:34:48.85 11:49 39  43.3       46       F 35-39   
518   688 Nedzad Mahmutovic      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:36:54.52 2:34:59.32 11:50 48  41.3       21       M 45-49   
519   539 Gretchen Mouland       F      Traverse City      MI    US      2:36:07.66 2:35:25.90 11:52 54  50.1       27       F 50-54   
520   427 Stacy Keyser           F      Lawton             MI    US      2:36:53.62 2:35:26.42 11:52 48  46.6       26       F 45-49   
521   152 Sara Lindstrom         F      Holland            MI    US      2:37:09.69 2:35:26.64 11:52 42  44.0       34       F 40-44   
522   419 Yvonne Vanderwall      F      Hart               MI    US      2:38:48.67 2:36:48.70 11:58 50  47.3       28       F 50-54   
523   552 Douglas Wachter        M      Holland            MI    US      2:37:59.61 2:36:57.51 11:59 66  48.2       3        M 65-69   
524   349 Jill Brown             F      Battle Creek       MI    US      2:39:00.34 2:37:03.46 11:59 39  42.7       47       F 35-39   
525   544 Lisa Day               F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      2:39:07.02 2:37:16.10 12:00 47  45.5       27       F 45-49   
526   194 Sarah Huddleston       F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:38:58.59 2:37:20.75 12:01 27  41.4       58       F 25-29   
527   38  Tammy Hellem           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:39:34.12 2:37:30.72 12:01 44  44.1       35       F 40-44   
528   353 Cheryl Pickett         F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:39:53.22 2:37:54.83 12:03 39  42.5       48       F 35-39   
529   357 kristen ciokajlo       F      kalamazoo          MI    US      2:39:57.34 2:37:58.21 12:04 49  46.4       28       F 45-49   
530   384 Emina Alicehajic       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:40:01.35 2:38:07.63 12:04 35  41.6       49       F 35-39   
531   273 Kelley Dendel          F      Plainwell          MI    US      2:40:15.17 2:38:17.14 12:05 46  44.8       29       F 45-49   
532   689 Hope Anderson          F      Marshall           MI    US      2:40:10.38 2:38:20.73 12:05 48  45.7       30       F 45-49   
533   320 Keri Shurtliff         F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:40:09.31 2:38:40.09 12:07 31  41.1       53       F 30-34   
534   242 Diana Spring           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:40:53.72 2:38:51.63 12:08 31  41.1       54       F 30-34   
535   214 Ellen Johnston         F      Holland            MI    US      2:40:31.36 2:38:52.19 12:08 21  41.1       36       F 20-24   
536   424 Mackenzie Kalisiewicz  F      Holland            MI    US      2:41:27.50 2:40:12.50 12:14 24  40.7       37       F 20-24   
537   669 Carmon Ellis           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:42:30.51 2:40:36.92 12:16 54  48.5       29       F 50-54   
538   490 Stephanie Warners      F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:43:10.20 2:41:06.96 12:18 47  44.5       31       F 45-49   
539   228 Daniel Fisher          M      West Olive         MI    US      2:43:05.04 2:41:12.71 12:18 66  46.9       4        M 65-69   
540   229 Elyse Cisler           F      Holland            MI    US      2:43:05.22 2:41:13.03 12:18 33  40.6       55       F 30-34   
541   300 Tanya Brower           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:43:08.27 2:41:13.41 12:18 44  43.1       36       F 40-44   
542   512 Barry Neal             M      Holland            MI    US      2:42:32.32 2:41:58.63 12:22 59  43.6       24       M 55-59   
543   706 Dan Posthuma           M      Brighton           MI    US      2:43:12.36 2:42:06.13 12:22 58  43.2       25       M 55-59   
544   14  Donn Broeker           M      Gaylord            MI    US      2:44:08.00 2:42:16.39 12:23 69  48.1       5        M 65-69   
545   17  Steven Jensen          M      Wayland            MI    US      2:44:33.04 2:42:49.49 12:26 48  39.3       22       M 45-49   
546   231 Roger Bentley          M      Coloma             MI    US      2:45:06.91 2:43:46.66 12:30 69  47.6       6        M 65-69   
547   192 Karen Dyszkiewicz      F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:45:47.12 2:43:57.57 12:31 41  41.4       37       F 40-44   
548   158 Amanda Prieskorn       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:45:17.60 2:44:12.02 12:32 22  39.7       38       F 20-24   
549   684 Rachel Kloosterman     F      Greenville         MI    US      2:45:58.64 2:44:24.57 12:33 35  40.1       50       F 35-39   
550   266 Leah Solomon           F      Middleville        MI    US      2:46:13.81 2:44:24.66 12:33 32  39.8       56       F 30-34   
551   267 Tricia Moore           F      Battle Creek       MI    US      2:46:14.52 2:44:26.12 12:33 40  41.0       38       F 40-44   
552   258 Karen Kewish           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:45:20.61 2:45:00.95 12:36 47  43.4       32       F 45-49   
553   510 Melodie Marske         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:47:00.96 2:45:28.35 12:38 53  46.5       30       F 50-54   
554   482 Laura Swanson          F      Muskegon           MI    US      2:47:41.43 2:45:39.58 12:39 38  40.3       51       F 35-39   
555   632 Marci Woodfield        F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:47:36.66 2:45:43.63 12:39 47  43.2       33       F 45-49   
556   96  Julie Shoup            F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:47:42.99 2:45:46.45 12:39 47  43.2       34       F 45-49   
557   648 Rhonda Collins         F      Muskegon           MI    US      2:47:01.54 2:45:56.84 12:40 52  45.8       31       F 50-54   
558   111 Scott Zeigler          M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:49:27.25 2:47:27.73 12:47 60  42.6       17       M 60-64   
559   11  Sarah BIGGS            F      Grosse Pointe Park MI    US      2:49:27.15 2:48:21.86 12:51 52  45.1       32       F 50-54   
560   422 Paul Smith             M      Holland            MI    US      2:50:27.93 2:48:28.53 12:52 68  45.8       7        M 65-69   
561   120 Whitney Largent        F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:53:36.25 2:51:48.01 13:07 31  38.0       57       F 30-34   
562   329 Kathleen Cook          F      Oxford             MI    US      2:54:36.71 2:52:44.77 13:11 53  44.5       33       F 50-54   
563   254 Susie Lixey            F      Oxford             MI    US      2:54:36.25 2:52:45.01 13:11 61  49.4       9        F 60-64   
564   202 Missy Coulter          F      Oxford             MI    US      2:54:35.92 2:52:56.01 13:12 48  41.9       35       F 45-49   
565   226 Sanela Mahmutovic      F      Kentwood           MI    US      2:55:04.85 2:53:10.36 13:13 48  41.8       36       F 45-49   
566   355 Cara Price             F      Battle Creek       MI    US      2:54:35.97 2:54:21.53 13:19 50  42.5       34       F 50-54   
567   321 Natalie Esman          F      South Haven        MI    US      2:56:26.81 2:54:47.35 13:21 48  41.4       37       F 45-49   
568   626 Tammy Breuker          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:56:22.39 2:55:37.92 13:24 58  46.7       15       F 55-59   
569   566 Jared Breuker          M      Holland            MI    US      2:56:22.41 2:55:38.05 13:24 30  33.2       26       M 30-34   
570   567 Julie Breuker          F      Holland            MI    US      2:56:22.37 2:55:38.55 13:24 37  37.8       52       F 35-39   
571   323 Brittany Moore         F      Port Royal         SC    US      2:57:55.36 2:55:59.78 13:26 32  37.1       58       F 30-34   
572   406 Stacey Korte           F      Rockford           MI    US      3:04:25.79 3:03:11.65 13:59 45  38.3       38       F 45-49   
573   405 Anessa Fehsenfeld      F      Rockford           MI    US      3:04:26.07 3:03:12.86 13:59 45  38.3       39       F 45-49   
574   411 April Milo             F      Belmont            MI    US      3:04:24.89 3:03:22.07 14:00 42  37.3       39       F 40-44   
575   461 Andrea Bjorkman        F      Bloomington        IL    US      3:06:35.69 3:04:36.96 14:06 59  45.0       16       F 55-59   
576   462 Scott Bjorkman         M      Bloomington        IL    US      3:06:36.01 3:04:37.45 14:06 52  35.9       26       M 50-54   
577   645 Rachel Doornbos        F      Grandville         MI    US      3:06:47.19 3:04:51.50 14:07 29  35.3       59       F 25-29   
578   246 Laura Osborne          F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      3:07:41.99 3:06:20.29 14:13 38  35.8       53       F 35-39   
579   519 Margaret Nichols       F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      3:08:13.04 3:06:23.21 14:14 61  45.8       10       F 60-64   
580   520 Joni Ford              F      Galesburg          MI    US      3:08:16.53 3:06:26.30 14:14 53  41.2       35       F 50-54   
581   185 Kaitlyn Kettner        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:08:31.43 3:06:38.74 14:15 23  34.9       39       F 20-24   
582   259 Nadia Bowman           F      Jenison            MI    US      3:08:32.10 3:06:52.16 14:16 22  34.9       40       F 20-24   
583   696 aaron vankints         M      Holland            MI    US      3:08:47.67 3:08:47.67 14:25 23  30.9       7        M 20-24   
584   150 Kimberly Lyons         F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      3:11:21.05 3:09:17.23 14:27 56  42.2       17       F 55-59   
585   656 Samantha Jones         F      Mishawaka          IN    US      3:12:11.92 3:10:43.82 14:34 26  34.2       60       F 25-29   
586   707 Ralph Greene           M      Saugatuck          MI    US      3:13:38.14 3:11:50.45 14:39 80  48.5       1        M 75-99   
587   363 Kelly Gegich           F      Brownstown Twp     MI    US      3:14:54.64 3:13:38.61 14:47 50  38.3       36       F 50-54   
588   362 Michael Gegich         M      Brownstown Twp     MI    US      3:14:56.46 3:13:40.42 14:47 50  33.6       27       M 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Isaiah Nobel 677 24  1       M      Wyoming MI US 1:16:50.83 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Sarah Flowers 651 27  11      F      Holland MI US 1:28:27.33 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Joel Nemes 624 44  6       M      Holland MI US 1:24:46.53 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Janet Becker 594 45  16      F      Rockford MI US 1:30:00.93 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Gongtae Gil 352 50  7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:25:05.03 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jacqueline Sander 87  56  54      F      Holland MI US 1:43:10.95 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     AJ Sneller 454 13  336     M      Zeeland MI US 2:09:04.42 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Andrew Radcliff 372 15  95      M      Hudsonville MI US  1:49:22.60 
2     Philip Timmreck 575 18  323     M      Stevensville MI US 2:08:11.62 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Eric TerHaar 507 20  2       M      Zeeland MI US   1:17:46.84 
2     Kaden Allen  590 20  29      M      Kalamazoo MI US 1:34:58.33 
3     Pierce Neal  513 23  267     M      Holland MI US   2:04:28.70 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ethan Oostdyk   81  28  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:22:10.94 
2     Will Vanden Bos 412 29  5       M      Grandville MI US   1:23:15.07 
3     Eric Bartz      248 29  9       M      Grandville MI US   1:25:36.46 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Chad Huizinga   480 32  4       M      Byron Center MI US 1:22:24.47 
2     Brad Holehan    13  33  12      M      Holland MI US      1:28:47.25 
3     Mitch Shurtliff 446 34  31      M      ZEELAND MI US      1:35:31.82 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Joshua Cone 713 36  8       M      Boalsburg PA US    1:25:11.52 
2     Dan Carter  635 36  10      M      Holland MI US      1:28:16.22 
3     Randy Tharp 443 35  14      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:29:50.18 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Gary Savage      492 42  13      M      Bloomington IL US  1:29:44.51 
2     Daniel Aupperlee 708 42  21      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:32:43.04 
3     Dan Thumm        44  41  22      M      Holland MI US      1:33:12.60 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Christopher Bast 714 47  27      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:34:39.88 
2     Timmy McAboy     385 47  34      M      Zeeland MI US      1:36:43.60 
3     Eric VanderKooi  581 47  51      M      Holland MI US      1:42:49.80 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Pedro Urieta 615 52  17      M      Holland MI US 1:30:14.94 
2     Chris Cook   509 52  26      M      Zeeland MI US 1:34:19.92 
3     Ed Maas      383 52  28      M      Holland MI US 1:34:56.04 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Randy Van Loo     135 56  42      M      HollandHolland MI US 1:40:50.29 
2     DANIEL SCHEUERMAN 616 58  74      M      Zeeland MI US        1:45:07.73 
3     Jeffrey TenBrink  571 58  84      M      Holland MI US        1:47:15.92 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Larry Wisner       673 64  61      M      Holland MI US   1:44:00.19 
2     Daniel A. Oumedian 90  64  65      M      Jenison MI US   1:44:18.47 
3     Bill Gephart       130 63  80      M      Kalamazoo MI US 1:46:26.01 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Dave Auwers     599 66  216     M      Farmington MI US 1:59:50.66 
2     Lin Light       126 67  316     M      Holland MI US    2:07:46.12 
3     Douglas Wachter 552 66  523     M      Holland MI US    2:36:57.51 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Duane Droge 209 70  496     M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:31:03.67 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ralph Greene 707 80  586     M      Saugatuck MI US 3:11:50.45 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Addison Alexander 534 13  86      F      Byron Center MI US 1:47:25.56 
2     I. Townsend       606 7   415     F      Kentwood MI US     2:17:03.38 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Delaney Kirinovic     473 19  92      F      DeWitt MI US      1:48:32.59 
2     Anonymous Participant 574 18  310     F        US              2:07:06.06 
3     Emily VanDyke         598 19  479     F      Fond Du Lac WI US 2:28:15.51 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Emily C. Burgess 547 20  35      F      Suttons Bay MI US     1:37:01.14 
2     Kennedy Miedema  348 22  66      F      Dorr MI US            1:44:20.09 
3     Tereza Cincala   690 24  98      F      Berrien Springs MI US 1:49:32.72 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Courtney Hanson 374 28  45      F      Lombard IL US 1:41:46.33 
2     Rebekah Nobel   678 25  46      F      Wyoming MI US 1:41:52.05 
3     Taylor Babcock  391 25  47      F      Lowell MI US  1:41:55.86 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amanda Surdenik 418 34  18      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:30:21.69 
2     Sarah Hekstra   360 34  33      F      Caledonia MI US    1:36:35.51 
3     Carol Downing   364 34  36      F      Fowlerville MI US  1:37:35.06 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Andrea ODonnell 220 38  49      F      Grosse Ile MI US 1:42:19.57 
2     Sarah Harris    647 36  62      F      Holland MI US    1:44:01.35 
3     Bria DeBoer     89  35  70      F      Holland MI US    1:44:39.68 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Pina Beauch      57  41  76      F      Byron Center MI US 1:45:36.83 
2     Laura Pennington 600 42  105     F      South Bend IN US   1:50:22.54 
3     Lieschen Jacobs  8   41  127     F      Alto MI US         1:52:37.41 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amy Wing      672 49  19      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:30:23.07 
2     Valerie Petre 569 45  94      F      Holland MI US      1:48:49.65 
3     Trish Downard 450 49  104     F      Paw Paw MI US      1:50:18.38 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kim Truszkowski 511 50  100     F      Wyoming MI US 1:49:41.82 
2     Colleen Valkema 49  53  154     F      Augusta MI US 1:54:10.90 
3     Diana Edwards   410 53  168     F      Holland MI US 1:55:23.27 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kathy Garvin         652 59  129     F      Caledonia MI US 1:52:43.37 
2     Emily Overway        586 55  146     F      Holland MI US   1:53:45.38 
3     Julie Van Mersbergen 641 58  294     F      Zeeland MI US   2:06:02.97 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Robin Gissal   555 60  91      F      South Haven MI US 1:48:28.18 
2     Sherri Taylor  468 61  164     F      Portage MI US     1:55:00.80 
3     Tammy Thompson 380 60  174     F      Grand Haven MI US 1:55:52.27 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Mitzi Tompkins    506 65  236     F      Saint Joseph MI US  2:01:48.81 
2     Adele J Pitt      423 68  334     F      Benton Harbor MI US 2:08:55.08 
3     Beverly Zondervan 583 68  412     F      Grandville MI US    2:16:28.38 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.