Holland Hospital Park2Park Half-Marathon & 5K Race

Sat September 26, 2020 Holland, MI US 49424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1540 Jake Shavalier            M      wyoming            MI    US      17:37.60   17:34.71   5:40  35  75.2       1        M Open       
2     1517 Gabe Kuyten               M      Holland            MI    US      17:45.33   17:42.49   5:43  22  73.0       1        M 20-24      
3     1298 Tom Menyes                M      Kentwood           MI    US      18:54.99   18:51.98   6:05  24  68.5       2        M 20-24      
4     1279 Andy Levesque             M      Holland            MI    US      19:14.44   19:11.23   6:11  38  70.2       1        M 35-39      
5     1402 Colten Mobley             M      Holland            MI    US      19:36.42   19:33.51   6:19  24  66.1       3        M 20-24      
6     1549 Chris Theule-VanDam       M      Holland            MI    US      20:00.83   19:57.33   6:26  48  72.6       1        M Masters    
7     1403 Chad Mobley               M      Holland            MI    US      20:56.64   20:53.72   6:44  44  67.2       1        M 40-44      
8     1505 Ryan Gerlach              M      Holland            MI    US      21:15.61   21:11.08   6:50  46  67.3       1        M 45-49      
9     1506 C. Gerlach                M      Holland            MI    US      21:16.28   21:11.69   6:50  12  68.0       1        M 1-14       
10    1308 Nick Neumann              M      Holland            MI    US      21:29.73   21:14.85   6:51  34  61.9       1        M 30-34      
11    1412 Eduardo Velazquez         M      Hudsonville        MI    US      21:23.41   21:19.73   6:53  59  74.0       1        M Grand M    
12    1533 Caleb Seaks               M      East Lansing       MI    US      21:35.96   21:27.23   6:55  27  60.3       1        M 25-29      
13    1539 Jana Shavalier            F      Wyoming            MI    US      21:41.22   21:36.52   6:58  33  68.2       1        F Open       
14    1326 Elijah Cullen             M      West Olive         MI    US      21:51.92   21:46.35   7:01  14  62.8       2        M 1-14       
15    1353 Nate Stuart               M      Grant              MI    US      21:53.28   21:49.11   7:02  36  60.9       2        M 35-39      
16    1453 Carol Gephart             F      Hamilton           MI    US      21:55.98   21:51.55   7:03  63  88.1       1        F Masters    
17    1445 Daniel Wede               M      Holland            MI    US      22:22.55   22:01.68   7:06  31  59.0       2        M 30-34      
18    1514 Dennis Grantz             M      Alto               MI    US      22:15.91   22:08.62   7:09  70  78.6       1        M 70-74      
19    1346 Jeremy Brandsen           M      Holland            MI    US      22:31.39   22:23.29   7:13  41  61.4       2        M 40-44      
20    1291 Tycen Kooiker             M      Holland            MI    US      22:43.88   22:33.32   7:17  23  57.3       4        M 20-24      
21    1451 Yovany Cifuentes          M      Zeeland            MI    US      23:11.27   22:33.76   7:17  38  59.7       3        M 35-39      
22    1411 Andrew English            M      Grand Haven        MI    US      22:45.12   22:40.98   7:19  26  57.0       2        M 25-29      
23    1516 Larry Mundhenke           M      Holland            MI    US      22:49.27   22:43.16   7:20  59  69.5       1        M 55-59      
24    1338 Penelope Rose-Morrison    F      Holland            MI    US      22:54.69   22:49.21   7:22  36  65.1       1        F 35-39      
25    1217 Eduardo Gomez             M      Holland            MI    US      23:14.84   23:03.56   7:26  21  56.1       5        M 20-24      
26    1292 Blaine Kooiker            M      Holland            MI    US      23:17.62   23:07.38   7:28  30  56.1       3        M 30-34      
27    1452 Greg Gephart              M      Hamilton           MI    US      23:18.54   23:13.89   7:30  64  70.9       1        M 60-64      
28    1509 Gregg Miller              M      Holland            MI    US      23:24.85   23:17.94   7:31  69  73.9       1        M 65-69      
29    1425 Daniel Amsink             M      Holland            MI    US      23:40.39   23:36.64   7:37  36  56.2       4        M 35-39      
30    1548 Jonathan Palumbo          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:03.35   23:41.44   7:39  32  55.0       4        M 30-34      
31    1568 Allison Nelson            F      Holland            MI    US      23:54.45   23:43.13   7:39  34  62.3       1        F 30-34      
32    1276 Bridget Rozeboom          F      Holland            MI    US      24:00.34   23:53.72   7:42  19  61.6       1        F 15-19      
33    1442 Kelli Kronemeyer          F      Holland            MI    US      24:19.13   24:12.65   7:49  22  60.8       1        F 20-24      
34    1315 N. Catlin                 M      Holland            MI    US      25:02.46   24:23.48   7:52  11  61.0       3        M 1-14       
35    1463 Jason Baker               M      Holland            MI    US      25:27.97   24:28.60   7:54  40  55.8       3        M 40-44      
36    1482 J. Follett                M      Holland            MI    US      24:54.68   24:34.23   7:56  12  58.6       4        M 1-14       
37    1523 Patrick Dischinger        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:41.69   24:34.71   7:56  26  52.6       3        M 25-29      
38    1554 Rick Wentworth            M      Holland            MI    US      24:49.02   24:36.80   7:56  31  52.8       5        M 30-34      
39    1541 A. Shavalier              M      wyoming            MI    US      24:55.95   24:38.40   7:57  7   73.9       5        M 1-14       
40    1534 Diane Barefield           F      Holland            MI    US      24:45.68   24:38.90   7:57  58  73.4       1        F Grand M    
41    1401 Teo Deloera               M      Holland            MI    US      25:25.47   24:39.42   7:57  29  52.5       4        M 25-29      
42    1382 Jake Verhey               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      24:46.93   24:39.78   7:57  27  52.4       5        M 25-29      
43    1564 Matt Reimink              M      Allegan            MI    US      25:02.43   24:42.94   7:58  37  54.1       5        M 35-39      
44    1334 Laurel Dawson             F      Muskegon           MI    US      24:59.42   24:53.57   8:02  63  77.3       1        F 60-64      
45    1290 Larry Kooiker             M      Holland            MI    US      25:16.09   24:54.36   8:02  58  62.9       2        M 55-59      
46    1333 becky bajema              F      Holland            MI    US      25:11.79   25:01.45   8:04  54  68.9       1        F 50-54      
47    1550 Amanda Blanton            F      Lawrenceburg       IN    US      25:13.41   25:03.67   8:05  37  59.5       2        F 35-39      
48    1492 Michael Slager            M      Holland            MI    US      25:27.12   25:05.11   8:06  32  51.9       6        M 30-34      
49    1262 Tim Maloney               M      Hamilton           MI    US      25:26.50   25:09.20   8:07  47  57.1       2        M 45-49      
50    1547 M. Milobinski             F      Holland            MI    US      25:18.25   25:10.09   8:07  12  65.2       1        F 1-14       
51    1515 Anna Grantz               F      Alto               MI    US      25:27.89   25:13.61   8:08  24  58.3       2        F 20-24      
52    1546 E. Gunnett                F      Holland            MI    US      25:24.61   25:16.36   8:09  12  64.9       2        F 1-14       
53    1521 Crystal Maynard           F      Grant              MI    US      25:31.00   25:25.51   8:12  40  59.5       1        F 40-44      
54    1472 Charity VanderLaan        F      Holland            MI    US      25:43.19   25:33.19   8:15  47  62.5       1        F 45-49      
55    1363 Michael Compagner         M      Holland            MI    US      26:05.92   25:48.47   8:20  58  60.7       3        M 55-59      
56    1433 Tom Tollefson             M      South Haven        MI    US      26:07.16   25:58.25   8:23  71  67.9       2        M 70-74      
57    1525 Pete LaDuke               M      Holland            MI    US      26:21.04   25:58.68   8:23  42  53.3       4        M 40-44      
58    1356 Lori Stump                F      West Olive         MI    US      26:11.62   25:59.79   8:23  60  71.3       2        F 60-64      
59    1361 Rob Calmes                M      Zeeland            MI    US      27:27.32   26:11.86   8:27  41  52.5       5        M 40-44      
60    1360 Amanda Russ               F      Zeeland            MI    US      26:44.01   26:20.28   8:30  28  55.9       1        F 25-29      
61    1224 Matt Porath               M      Grand Haven        MI    US      26:35.35   26:20.80   8:30  48  55.0       3        M 45-49      
62    1481 Lesley Lampen             F      Holland            MI    US      26:53.73   26:40.49   8:36  36  55.7       3        F 35-39      
63    1538 Lee Heerspink             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      27:35.28   26:41.31   8:37  37  50.1       6        M 35-39      
64    1518 Don Gervais               M      Galena             IL    US      27:01.03   26:44.04   8:37  67  63.2       2        M 65-69      
65    1486 Darren Bennett            M      Holland            MI    US      26:57.93   26:44.44   8:38  48  54.1       4        M 45-49      
66    1331 Melissa Ohlrich           F      Alto               MI    US      27:31.58   26:46.15   8:38  30  55.0       2        F 30-34      
67    1247 Sarah Watson              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:20.88   26:54.96   8:41  23  54.7       3        F 20-24      
68    1423 John Haga                 M      Grandville         MI    US      27:05.28   26:55.34   8:41  49  54.2       5        M 45-49      
69    1256 Alex Repke                M      Lowell             MI    US      27:21.16   27:00.68   8:43  25  47.9       6        M 25-29      
70    1526 I. LaDuke                 M      Holland            MI    US      27:12.31   27:04.30   8:44  12  53.2       6        M 1-14       
71    1484 David Vickers             M      Marysville         MI    US      27:43.21   27:06.11   8:45  72  65.9       3        M 70-74      
72    1406 Noelia Wise               F      Holland            MI    US      27:43.84   27:20.41   8:49  49  59.7       2        F 45-49      
73    1366 Matt Coleman              M      West Olive         MI    US      27:40.06   27:22.71   8:50  48  52.9       6        M 45-49      
74    1376 Julie Husmann             F      Fruitport          MI    US      27:56.70   27:28.33   8:52  52  61.4       2        F 50-54      
75    1357 Greg Potts                M      Holland            MI    US      27:57.61   27:33.50   8:53  56  55.9       4        M 55-59      
76    1417 Erin Johnson              F      Holland            MI    US      28:07.95   27:39.24   8:55  25  53.2       2        F 25-29      
77    1419 Jason Morris              M      Holland            MI    US      27:52.92   27:43.55   8:57  43  50.3       6        M 40-44      
78    1485 G. Vickers                M      Marysville         MI    US      28:19.86   27:44.46   8:57  12  51.9       7        M 1-14       
79    1422 Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison            MI    US      27:56.21   27:45.11   8:57  60  57.3       2        M 60-64      
80    1476 Andrea McMillian          F      Saint Louis        MO    US      27:59.36   27:45.62   8:57  33  53.1       3        F 30-34      
81    1566 Kristin Wise              F      Zeeland            MI    US      28:23.98   27:51.70   8:59  39  54.0       4        F 35-39      
82    1323 Todd Veenstra             M      Lowell             MI    US      28:34.16   28:04.33   9:03  48  51.6       7        M 45-49      
83    1302 N. Bosma                  M      Holland            MI    US      28:39.31   28:14.13   9:06  12  51.0       8        M 1-14       
84    1207 Dan Lohman                M      Holland            MI    US      28:29.90   28:15.50   9:07  47  50.8       8        M 45-49      
85    1257 Cassie Bomers             F      Holland            MI    US      28:57.79   28:21.36   9:09  48  56.9       3        F 45-49      
86    1465 Carol Mosher              F      Muskegon           MI    US      28:33.01   28:23.43   9:09  65  69.6       1        F 65-69      
87    1267 Katie Schweihofer         F      Holland            MI    US      28:57.88   28:28.41   9:11  28  51.7       3        F 25-29      
88    1268 Jim Kearns                M      Brighton           MI    US      28:58.00   28:28.64   9:11  59  55.4       5        M 55-59      
89    1325 Johnathon DeLeon -Vazquez M      Holland            MI    US      28:45.07   28:34.01   9:13  14  47.9       9        M 1-14       
90    1294 Daniel Smith              M      Wyoming            MI    US      28:56.19   28:34.09   9:13  29  45.3       7        M 25-29      
91    1271 Amy Mattis                F      Oxford             MI    US      29:39.12   28:36.10   9:14  37  52.2       5        F 35-39      
92    1252 Ashley Gechoff            F      Alto               MI    US      29:29.85   28:44.14   9:16  33  51.3       4        F 30-34      
93    1375 Christine Randall         F      Holland            MI    US      29:10.95   28:45.60   9:17  45  54.5       4        F 45-49      
94    1464 Randy DeRoo               M      Zeeland            MI    US      29:07.42   28:47.66   9:17  59  54.8       6        M 55-59      
95    1305 Stephanie Geerlings       F      Hopkins            MI    US      29:16.52   28:54.72   9:20  32  50.9       5        F 30-34      
96    1304 Rachel Kroeze             F      Holland            MI    US      29:17.91   28:55.10   9:20  23  50.9       4        F 20-24      
97    1311 Zacharia Namour           M      Rockford           MI    US      29:50.50   28:56.67   9:20  30  44.8       7        M 30-34      
98    1312 Roby Cannizzo             M      Rockford           MI    US      29:50.07   28:57.00   9:20  26  44.7       8        M 25-29      
99    1552 Scott Walton              M      West Olive         MI    US      29:29.16   28:57.19   9:20  44  48.5       7        M 40-44      
100   1551 Shannon Skinner           F      West Olive         MI    US      29:31.60   28:59.31   9:21  41  52.5       2        F 40-44      
101   1328 Nora Hockett              F      Holland            MI    US      29:52.35   29:03.60   9:22  40  52.0       3        F 40-44      
102   1446 Robin Phimthasak          F      Zeeland            MI    US      29:44.24   29:08.26   9:24  41  52.2       4        F 40-44      
103   1379 Debra Postma              F      Holland            MI    US      29:42.60   29:19.17   9:27  63  65.7       3        F 60-64      
104   1420 Jennifer Dils             F      Holland            MI    US      29:57.62   29:22.85   9:29  48  54.9       5        F 45-49      
105   1503 Bobbie Piesko             F      Holland            MI    US      30:49.39   29:34.40   9:32  44  52.6       5        F 40-44      
106   1386 Dave Nyhoff               M      Zeeland            MI    US      30:09.19   29:35.99   9:33  58  52.9       7        M 55-59      
107   1438 Dawn Meyers               F      Wadsworth          OH    US      30:21.23   29:47.97   9:37  48  54.2       6        F 45-49      
108   1374 Chase Randall             M      Holland            MI    US      30:14.72   29:48.88   9:37  13  47.0       10       M 1-14       
109   1387 Kendra Loy                F      Zeeland            MI    US      30:16.47   29:56.30   9:39  26  49.1       4        F 25-29      
110   1314 Sarah Catlin              F      Holland            MI    US      30:34.89   29:56.43   9:39  44  51.9       6        F 40-44      
111   1467 MIGUEL MARTINEZ           M      Holland            MI    US      31:06.40   30:01.08   9:41  34  43.8       8        M 30-34      
112   1339 Sarada Rose               F      Holland            MI    US      30:42.70   30:06.77   9:43  41  50.5       7        F 40-44      
113   1444 Lindsey Holstege          F      Holland            MI    US      30:35.89   30:06.90   9:43  32  48.9       6        F 30-34      
114   1491 N. Rajesh                 M      Holland            MI    US      30:20.84   30:08.83   9:43  10  51.4       11       M 1-14       
115   1206 Sharon Randolph           F      Holland            MI    US      30:25.83   30:08.93   9:44  59  60.7       1        F 55-59      
116   1479 BRIAN GLOVER              M      Holland            MI    US      30:19.45   30:11.13   9:44  49  48.3       9        M 45-49      
117   1416 C. TerHaar                M      Muskegon           MI    US      30:23.50   30:11.89   9:44  10  51.3       12       M 1-14       
118   1455 CHARLES Breuker           M      Kentwood           MI    US      30:47.65   30:12.38   9:45  63  54.0       3        M 60-64      
119   1462 Joan Hendrick             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:14.25   30:17.36   9:46  29  48.6       5        F 25-29      
120   1404 Ampapone Vongsiprasom     F      Holland            MI    US      31:13.32   30:40.98   9:54  37  48.6       6        F 35-39      
121   1496 Austin Vankampen          M      Holland            MI    US      31:09.20   30:41.87   9:54  27  42.1       9        M 25-29      
122   1569 Teresa James              F      Oxford             MI    US      31:33.28   30:42.98   9:55  58  58.9       2        F 55-59      
123   1561 Andrea Vickers            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      31:29.17   30:52.82   9:58  29  47.6       6        F 25-29      
124   1241 Stacy Daniels             F      Holland            MI    US      31:39.00   30:57.42   9:59  48  52.1       7        F 45-49      
125   1418 Richard Renes             M      Holland            MI    US      31:28.34   31:00.03   10:00 47  46.3       10       M 45-49      
126   1429 Timothy Morrow            M      Spring Lake        MI    US      31:41.58   31:09.67   10:03 76  61.1       1        M 75-99      
127   1244 Heidi Kerbleski           F      Midland            MI    US      31:43.22   31:10.09   10:03 38  48.0       7        F 35-39      
128   1232 Carolyn Van Lente         F      Holland            MI    US      31:37.00   31:12.08   10:04 65  63.3       2        F 65-69      
129   1532 Miranda DeKuiper          F      Holland            MI    US      31:48.71   31:14.75   10:05 30  47.1       7        F 30-34      
130   1531 Allison DeKuiper          F      Holland            MI    US      31:48.67   31:14.85   10:05 29  47.1       7        F 25-29      
131   1480 Timothy Staal             M      Holland            MI    US      32:04.81   31:21.24   10:07 65  52.9       3        M 65-69      
132   1434 Tom Hochhalter            M      Holland            MI    US      32:03.04   31:26.18   10:08 57  49.4       8        M 55-59      
133   1335 Olivia Docter             F      Wyoming            MI    US      31:57.61   31:27.11   10:09 24  46.8       5        F 20-24      
134   1336 Britten Docter            M      Wyoming            MI    US      31:57.61   31:27.34   10:09 24  41.1       6        M 20-24      
135   1497 Micah Rosendahl           M      Holland            MI    US      31:54.67   31:28.60   10:09 28  41.1       10       M 25-29      
136   1349 Doug Eddy III             M      Lowell             MI    US      32:14.52   31:30.32   10:10 51  47.0       1        M 50-54      
137   1499 Stacy Chandonnet          F      Holland            MI    US      31:54.52   31:30.72   10:10 27  46.7       8        F 25-29      
138   1380 Meradi Ramirez            F      Holland            MI    US      32:12.97   31:35.29   10:11 33  46.7       8        F 30-34      
139   1545 R. Nowaczyk               F      Holland            MI    US      31:45.42   31:35.37   10:11 10  54.7       3        F 1-14       
140   1367 JIM KLEIN                 M      Zeeland            MI    US      32:30.67   31:48.77   10:16 49  45.8       11       M 45-49      
141   1362 Deanna Throesch           F      Zeeland            MI    US      32:41.97   31:56.74   10:18 34  46.3       9        F 30-34      
142   1427 Scott VanWylen            M      Allendale          MI    US      32:44.98   32:03.60   10:21 28  40.3       11       M 25-29      
143   1426 Norwin VanWylen           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      32:45.46   32:04.14   10:21 65  51.8       4        M 65-69      
144   1332 Sherri Kuipers            F      Hamilton           MI    US      33:14.05   32:06.00   10:21 52  52.5       3        F 50-54      
145   1233 Allan James               M      Oxford             MI    US      33:07.28   32:17.10   10:25 61  49.7       4        M 60-64      
146   1576 debra mason               F      Woodland           MI    US      33:09.40   32:18.79   10:25 57  55.3       3        F 55-59      
147   1508 Andria Woiwode            F      Holland            MI    US      33:11.07   32:20.10   10:26 40  46.8       8        F 40-44      
148   1483 Barbara Vickers           F      Marysville         MI    US      32:57.39   32:21.06   10:26 58  55.9       4        F 55-59      
149   1428 Sandra Trammell           F      Holland            MI    US      33:11.85   32:22.77   10:27 46  48.8       8        F 45-49      
150   1447 Arturo Estrada III        M      Holland            MI    US      33:12.51   32:22.84   10:27 36  41.0       7        M 35-39      
151   1227 L. Looman                 M      Holland            MI    US      32:47.14   32:26.31   10:28 11  45.9       13       M 1-14       
152   1351 Tammy Kiekintveld         F      Holland            MI    US      33:09.82   32:30.06   10:29 56  54.4       5        F 55-59      
153   1228 L. Looman                 F      Holland            MI    US      32:53.26   32:31.86   10:30 7   58.9       4        F 1-14       
154   1226 Ryan Looman               M      Holland            MI    US      32:54.10   32:32.25   10:30 43  42.9       8        M 40-44      
155   1242 Katelyn Dyke              F      Allendale          MI    US      33:25.41   32:36.53   10:31 32  45.2       10       F 30-34      
156   1313 Carly Savage              F      Bloomington        IL    US      32:47.53   32:38.08   10:32 34  45.3       11       F 30-34      
157   1443 Mark O'Donnell            M      Holland            MI    US      33:29.67   33:01.91   10:39 66  50.7       5        M 65-69      
158   1383 Lauren TenHarmsel         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      33:50.85   33:18.17   10:45 28  44.2       9        F 25-29      
159   1460 Eduardo Solis             M      Holland            MI    US      34:29.53   33:25.04   10:47 43  41.7       9        M 40-44      
160   1466 T. Solis                  M      Holland            MI    US      34:29.94   33:25.36   10:47 9   48.6       14       M 1-14       
161   1275 Joseph Orol               M      Zeeland            MI    US      34:31.61   33:32.06   10:49 43  41.6       10       M 40-44      
162   1528 Dirk Jonker               M      Holland            MI    US      34:29.03   33:34.82   10:50 37  39.8       8        M 35-39      
163   1529 Jennifer Decker           F      Holland            MI    US      34:29.14   33:36.79   10:51 37  44.4       8        F 35-39      
164   1381 Tamara Ramirez            F      HollandHolland     MI    US      35:00.92   33:51.47   10:55 50  48.7       4        F 50-54      
165   1511 C. Talevich               M      Holland            MI    US      34:18.14   33:59.03   10:58 11  43.8       15       M 1-14       
166   1306 Jennifer Prominski        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:31.33   34:00.09   10:58 41  44.7       9        F 40-44      
167   1407 Trinity Wise              F      Holland            MI    US      34:38.64   34:01.73   10:59 14  46.2       5        F 1-14       
168   1435 McKenna Herman            F      Holland            MI    US      34:38.75   34:01.81   10:59 15  45.4       2        F 15-19      
169   1510 Robert Talevich           M      Holland            MI    US      34:23.56   34:04.22   10:59 42  40.6       11       M 40-44      
170   1255 Kelly VanderZiel          F      Lowell             MI    US      34:26.76   34:06.11   11:00 23  43.1       6        F 20-24      
171   1260 Jill Johnson              F      Zeeland            MI    US      34:37.98   34:08.25   11:01 36  43.5       9        F 35-39      
172   1350 Stacy Eddy                F      Lowell             MI    US      34:52.47   34:09.07   11:01 46  46.3       9        F 45-49      
173   1278 Alaina McLaughlin         F      Indianapolis       IN    US      34:34.78   34:13.29   11:02 27  43.0       10       F 25-29      
174   1449 Christina Fierro          F      Wyoming            MI    US      35:06.00   34:17.06   11:04 48  47.1       10       F 45-49      
175   1440 Nancy Kronemeyer          F      Holland            MI    US      34:36.31   34:28.57   11:07 51  48.4       5        F 50-54      
176   1557 Davina Bonness            F      Luxemburg          WI    US      34:46.18   34:29.95   11:08 39  43.6       10       F 35-39      
177   1558 Erin Busscher             F      Holland            MI    US      34:46.43   34:30.20   11:08 41  44.1       10       F 40-44      
178   1364 Susan Compagner           F      Holland            MI    US      34:55.97   34:32.59   11:09 57  51.7       6        F 55-59      
179   1327 jose mireles              M      Holland            MI    US      34:51.47   34:32.80   11:09 66  48.5       6        M 65-69      
180   1225 Jennifer Looman           F      Holland            MI    US      34:55.83   34:34.05   11:09 44  45.0       11       F 40-44      
181   1459 Erin Hendrix              F      Holland            MI    US      35:42.96   34:34.29   11:09 43  44.6       12       F 40-44      
182   1458 Thomas Hendrix            M      Holland            MI    US      35:45.21   34:36.33   11:10 40  39.5       12       M 40-44      
183   1565 E. Moore                  M      Holland            MI    US      34:55.86   34:36.49   11:10 12  41.6       16       M 1-14       
184   1560 Emily Jarrard             F      Richland           MI    US      35:04.31   34:41.09   11:11 27  42.4       11       F 25-29      
185   1396 ruth bareman              F      Holland            MI    US      35:20.18   34:46.70   11:13 66  57.6       3        F 65-69      
186   1365 wendy brooks              F      Hilliard           OH    US      36:00.06   34:58.75   11:17 55  49.9       7        F 55-59      
187   1218 Dave Dickey               M      Lake               MI    US      35:24.68   35:00.73   11:18 57  44.4       9        M 55-59      
188   1474 Jill Hamm                 F      Holland            MI    US      35:48.66   35:02.48   11:18 37  42.6       11       F 35-39      
189   1413 Nathan Faber              M      Jenison            MI    US      36:23.53   35:08.72   11:20 31  37.0       9        M 30-34      
190   1502 R. Gibson                 M      Holland            MI    US      36:04.10   35:16.87   11:23 8   48.5       17       M 1-14       
191   1501 E. Gibson                 M      Holland            MI    US      36:06.81   35:19.02   11:24 10  43.9       18       M 1-14       
192   1530 Lisa Chapman-Smith        F      Akron              OH    US      35:26.83   35:19.27   11:24 57  50.6       8        F 55-59      
193   1215 Jay Woodstock             M      Allegan            MI    US      36:04.75   35:21.00   11:24 51  41.9       2        M 50-54      
194   1500 Katy Gibson               F      Holland            MI    US      36:11.67   35:23.75   11:25 45  44.3       11       F 45-49      
195   1287 Winifred carey            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:54.26   35:24.61   11:25 32  41.6       12       F 30-34      
196   1519 Colleen Vogler            F      Lake Orion         MI    US      36:37.29   35:34.77   11:29 53  48.0       6        F 50-54      
197   1272 Emily Busch               F      Oxford             MI    US      36:37.41   35:34.88   11:29 47  44.9       12       F 45-49      
198   1330 Jasmine Irish             F      Holland            MI    US      36:26.06   35:36.36   11:29 35  41.6       12       F 35-39      
199   1563 tim Cassidy               M      New Lenox          IL    US      36:33.04   35:40.58   11:31 61  45.0       5        M 60-64      
200   1542 Taylor Dickert            F      Norton Shores      MI    US      36:31.87   35:44.04   11:32 26  41.2       12       F 25-29      
201   1409 Roger Bronsink            M      Byron Center       MI    US      36:40.66   35:45.20   11:32 64  46.0       6        M 60-64      
202   1544 Emily Ringquist           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:33.09   35:45.42   11:32 26  41.1       13       F 25-29      
203   1543 Abigail Ballard           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:51.71   36:04.46   11:38 26  40.8       14       F 25-29      
204   1273 Grace Lemkuil             F      Holland            MI    US      37:23.88   36:06.64   11:39 22  40.7       7        F 20-24      
205   1274 Jack Davis                M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:24.06   36:07.16   11:39 22  35.8       7        M 20-24      
206   1239 Karen Hamel               F      Holland            MI    US      37:31.44   36:10.96   11:40 54  47.7       7        F 50-54      
207   1309 James Bialek              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:01.55   36:12.00   11:41 34  36.3       10       M 30-34      
208   1307 Tim Prominski             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      36:45.27   36:13.50   11:41 44  38.8       13       M 40-44      
209   1254 C. Rosema                 M      Holland            MI    US      37:14.75   36:15.93   11:42 7   50.2       19       M 1-14       
210   1253 Sarah Rosema              F      Holland            MI    US      37:21.86   36:23.08   11:44 34  40.6       13       F 30-34      
211   1454 Jessica Nettesheim        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      37:13.84   36:25.14   11:45 36  40.8       13       F 35-39      
212   1250 E. Bos                    M      Holland            MI    US      37:45.48   36:39.63   11:50 7   49.7       20       M 1-14       
213   1249 Michelle Bos              F      Holland            MI    US      37:45.33   36:40.13   11:50 35  40.4       14       F 35-39      
214   1562 Erica Williamson          F      Holland            MI    US      36:50.13   36:44.82   11:51 29  40.0       15       F 25-29      
215   1320 O. Spliedt                M      Holland            MI    US      37:26.39   36:58.21   11:56 6   52.9       21       M 1-14       
216   1319 Anonymous Participant     M                               US      37:26.66   36:58.78   11:56 32  35.2       11       M 30-34      
217   1265 Paul Ziegler              M      Holland            MI    US      37:18.10   36:59.93   11:56 59  42.6       10       M 55-59      
218   1415 Kristin Waggoner          F      Muskegon           MI    US      37:36.38   37:24.35   12:04 35  39.6       15       F 35-39      
219   1234 Colleen O'Hara            F      Naperville         IL    US      39:14.88   37:49.57   12:12 63  50.9       4        F 60-64      
220   1431 Jack Hughes               M      Holland            MI    US      38:55.48   37:50.26   12:12 28  34.2       12       M 25-29      
221   1490 Neethu Krishna            F      Holland            MI    US      38:04.34   37:51.60   12:13 35  39.1       16       F 35-39      
222   1556 Gerry Stoneburner         M      Holland            MI    US      38:56.99   37:53.44   12:13 70  46.0       4        M 70-74      
223   1373 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      38:05.64   37:55.98   12:14 60  48.8       5        F 60-64      
224   1513 BONNIE Spencer            F      Grandville         MI    US      38:56.83   38:05.57   12:17 65  51.8       4        F 65-69      
225   1316 Navahria Catlin           F      Holland            MI    US      38:59.06   38:22.19   12:23 14  41.0       6        F 1-14       
226   1340 Caitlyn Leach             F      Holland            MI    US      38:59.65   38:23.30   12:23 16  39.6       3        F 15-19      
227   1368 Sarah Gregory             F      Grandville         MI    US      39:45.74   38:28.08   12:25 31  38.2       14       F 30-34      
228   1395 Braiden Fehler            M      Muskegon           MI    US      38:53.56   38:35.73   12:27 14  35.4       22       M 1-14       
229   1352 Kara Meyers               F      Holland            MI    US      39:28.04   38:43.17   12:29 27  38.0       16       F 25-29      
230   1421 Danica Gracia             F      Holland            MI    US      39:25.82   38:46.87   12:31 25  37.9       17       F 25-29      
231   1269 Nick DeKoster             M      Holland            MI    US      40:02.01   39:06.21   12:37 36  34.0       9        M 35-39      
232   1270 L. DeKoster               M      Holland            MI    US      40:04.05   39:08.04   12:37 7   46.5       23       M 1-14       
233   1384 Lars Reuter               M      Holland            MI    US      39:27.40   39:11.12   12:38 51  37.8       3        M 50-54      
234   1289 Shannon Baker             F      Allendale          MI    US      39:40.66   39:12.78   12:39 48  41.2       13       F 45-49      
235   1281 Deb Whitbeck              F      Holland            MI    US      40:21.00   39:40.20   12:48 66  50.5       5        F 65-69      
236   1211 Dan Davidson              M      Holland            MI    US      41:00.94   39:45.31   12:49 46  35.9       12       M 45-49      
237   1210 Jennifer Davidson         F      Holland            MI    US      41:01.02   39:45.47   12:50 40  38.0       13       F 40-44      
238   1385 Cindy Nyhoff              F      Zeeland            MI    US      40:28.49   39:53.85   12:52 58  45.3       9        F 55-59      
239   1430 Allison Devries           F      Holland            MI    US      40:09.92   40:02.52   12:55 23  36.7       8        F 20-24      
240   1303 Jessica Thurkettle        F      Grandville         MI    US      40:49.00   40:07.84   12:57                1        No Age Given 
241   1300 Kim Mast                  F      Zeeland            MI    US      40:49.15   40:08.14   12:57 50  41.1       8        F 50-54      
242   1475 Whitney Feenstra          F      Marne              MI    US      40:49.04   40:08.74   12:57 25  36.6       18       F 25-29      
243   1553 Michael Clark             M      Durand             MI    US      40:46.95   40:21.42   13:01 62  40.1       7        M 60-64      
244   1261 Shari Lund                F      Holland            MI    US      41:47.52   40:29.97   13:04 37  36.8       17       F 35-39      
245   1219 Lorena Dickey             F      Lake               MI    US      41:09.62   40:42.84   13:08 56  43.4       10       F 55-59      
246   1203 April Serne               F      Holland            MI    US      41:38.83   40:47.44   13:09 44  38.1       14       F 40-44      
247   1527 Katrina Genzink           F      Zeeland            MI    US      41:30.68   41:03.88   13:15 23  35.8       9        F 20-24      
248   1493 Hanna Vankampen           F      Holland            MI    US      41:30.54   41:03.98   13:15 23  35.8       10       F 20-24      
249   1495 Alex Vankampen            M      Holland            MI    US      41:30.44   41:04.31   13:15 27  31.5       13       M 25-29      
250   1221 Dawn Clark                F      Durand             MI    US      41:31.59   41:06.24   13:16 59  44.5       11       F 55-59      
251   1258 T.J. Vail                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      42:10.75   41:22.50   13:21 31  35.6       15       F 30-34      
252   1389 Clofas Campos             M      Holland            MI    US      41:39.83   41:27.49   13:22 61  38.7       8        M 60-64      
253   1301 Sarah Bosma               F      Holland            MI    US      42:49.73   41:28.30   13:23 45  37.8       14       F 45-49      
254   1457 George Pravda             M      Holland            MI    US      42:12.05   41:37.43   13:26 72  42.9       5        M 70-74      
255   1522 Kate OBrien               F      Normal             IL    US      42:48.33   41:42.26   13:27 52  40.4       9        F 50-54      
256   1570 Michael Pettorini         M      Normal             IL    US      42:48.30   41:42.37   13:27 49  35.0       13       M 45-49      
257   1439 Jeffrey Groth             M      Holland            MI    US      42:14.76   41:57.90   13:32 55  36.4       11       M 55-59      
258   1322 Jill Veenstra             F      Lowell             MI    US      43:21.26   42:01.68   13:33 45  37.3       15       F 45-49      
259   1448 Madison Junior            F      Wyoming            MI    US      43:22.35   42:33.04   13:44 20  34.6       11       F 20-24      
260   1537 M. Leahy                  F      Holland            MI    US      44:11.88   42:48.44   13:49 12  38.3       7        F 1-14       
261   1536 Michael Leahy             M      Holland            MI    US      44:12.05   42:48.56   13:49 55  35.7       12       M 55-59      
262   1398 Theresa Dixon             F      Grand Haven        MI    US      43:18.81   42:59.91   13:52 51  38.8       10       F 50-54      
263   1394 Michelle Fehler           F      Muskegon           MI    US      43:18.97   43:00.18   13:52 43  35.9       15       F 40-44      
264   1208 Angel Lohman              F      Holland            MI    US      44:58.98   43:36.67   14:04 43  35.4       16       F 40-44      
265   1487 Robert Husek              M      Saint Joseph       MI    US      44:57.64   43:42.90   14:06 75  42.8       2        M 75-99      
266   1574 jeff cox                  M      Holland            MI    US      45:08.44   43:54.87   14:10 57  35.4       13       M 55-59      
267   1575 Lori Cox                  F      Holland            MI    US      45:08.47   43:55.00   14:10 56  40.2       12       F 55-59      
268   1377 Kelly Flatt               F      Jenison            MI    US      44:16.34   44:10.41   14:15 49  37.0       16       F 45-49      
269   1432 Kira Griffin              F      Leonard            MI    US      45:29.61   44:26.31   14:20 32  33.1       16       F 30-34      
270   1371 Laura O’Herron          F      Oxford             MI    US      45:30.75   44:27.32   14:20 49  36.7       17       F 45-49      
271   1329 Heather Smith             F      Sault Sainte Marie MI    US      45:12.95   44:34.04   14:23 52  37.8       11       F 50-54      
272   1347 Daryl Dowker              M      Zeeland            MI    US      45:20.29   44:36.52   14:23 55  34.3       14       M 55-59      
273   1348 Tracey Dowker             F      Zeeland            MI    US      45:19.95   44:36.76   14:23 54  38.7       12       F 50-54      
274   1498 Josh Voetberg             M      Holland            MI    US      45:29.26   45:02.34   14:32 28  28.7       14       M 25-29      
275   1494 Brianna Vankampen         F      Holland            MI    US      45:32.25   45:05.69   14:33 25  32.6       19       F 25-29      
276   1216 Jaelyn Woodstock          F      Allegan            MI    US      45:51.58   45:07.51   14:33 16  33.7       4        F 15-19      
277   1295 Courtney Largent          F      Midland            MI    US      46:20.98   45:19.69   14:37 27  32.5       20       F 25-29      
278   1293 Len Reinink               M      Holland            MI    US      46:36.01   45:33.43   14:42 79  44.4       3        M 75-99      
279   1299 Ratchaneekorn Luten       F      Zeeland            MI    US      46:32.43   46:01.07   14:51 45  34.1       18       F 45-49      
280   1559 Lakkana Raterink          F      Holland            MI    US      46:32.54   46:01.39   14:51 44  33.8       17       F 40-44      
281   1358 Jodi Becksvoort           F      Rockford           MI    US      46:45.51   46:10.03   14:54 60  40.1       6        F 60-64      
282   1369 Louise Bakker             F      Sparta             MI    US      46:45.76   46:10.28   14:54 60  40.1       7        F 60-64      
283   1468 G. MARTINEZ               M      Holland            MI    US      47:39.97   46:33.85   15:01 12  30.9       24       M 1-14       
284   1469 D. MARTINEZ               M      Holland            MI    US      47:51.15   46:44.57   15:05 11  31.8       25       M 1-14       
285   1282 Andrew Broussard          M      Holland            MI    US      46:55.68   46:51.31   15:07 21  27.6       8        M 20-24      
286   1391 Joe Crosser               M      Holland            MI    US      47:05.71   47:05.71   15:12 48  30.7       14       M 45-49      
287   1524 Amara Dischinger          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:38.30   48:11.21   15:33 27  30.5       21       F 25-29      
288   1393 Chris Pete                F      Allegan            MI    US      49:37.65   48:16.60   15:34 61  38.9       8        F 60-64      
289   1240 Emily Hamel               F      Holland            MI    US      49:44.47   48:23.54   15:37 24  30.4       12       F 20-24      
290   1388 Sue Harrell               F      Holland            MI    US      49:59.97   48:39.52   15:42 64  40.1       9        F 60-64      
291   1266 Samantha Bugai            F      Grand Haven        MI    US      49:20.60   48:40.26   15:42 29  30.2       22       F 25-29      
292   1277 judy vanderploeg          F      Holland            MI    US      49:24.67   48:49.36   15:45 61  38.4       10       F 60-64      
293   1324 Angela DeLeon             F      Holland            MI    US      49:07.03   48:55.73   15:47 39  30.7       18       F 35-39      
294   1504 Annette Kleinhenz         F      Holland            MI    US      50:19.11   48:56.77   15:47 61  38.3       11       F 60-64      
295   1507 Connie Tuma               F      Zeeland            MI    US      50:18.91   48:57.01   15:47 67  41.4       6        F 65-69      
296   1424 Glenda Borowski           F      Muskegon           MI    US      49:53.21   49:13.75   15:53 75  46.2       1        F 75-99      
297   1456 Naomi Huisinga            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      50:01.98   49:21.86   15:55 24  29.8       13       F 20-24      
298   1355 Nicole May                F      South Haven        MI    US      50:02.29   49:21.93   15:55 38  30.3       19       F 35-39      
299   1555 Jennifer Snyder           F      Batavia            OH    US      50:52.06   49:26.80   15:57 48  32.6       19       F 45-49      
300   1414 Ryan Faber                M      Holland            MI    US      50:51.66   49:35.98   16:00 29  26.1       15       M 25-29      
301   1321 Vida Keointhisone         F      Holland            MI    US      51:40.33   50:26.06   16:16 29  29.2       23       F 25-29      
302   1317 Stacey Calmes             F      Zeeland            MI    US      51:41.58   50:27.15   16:17 40  30.0       18       F 40-44      
303   1231 Abby Miske                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      51:48.56   51:08.64   16:30 76  45.2       2        F 75-99      
304   1209 Terri Hughes              F      Grand Haven        MI    US      54:22.00   53:02.65   17:07 35  27.9       20       F 35-39      
305   1202 Dawn Veltema              F      Zeeland            MI    US      55:04.38   53:56.45   17:24 57  33.1       13       F 55-59      
306   1567 Danielle Harrington       F      Hudsonville        MI    US      55:04.41   53:56.76   17:24 29  27.3       24       F 25-29      
307   1473 Amy Wittingen             F      Zeeland            MI    US      55:04.62   53:56.78   17:24 53  31.6       13       F 50-54      
308   1318 Bobby Lotsana             M      Holland            MI    US      55:14.31   53:59.55   17:25 36  24.6       10       M 35-39      
309   1400 Amy Khounsavat            F      Holland            MI    US      55:39.36   54:24.75   17:33 35  27.2       21       F 35-39      
310   1259 Teresa Quarto             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      56:04.53   55:16.66   17:50 63  34.8       12       F 60-64      
311   1488 Tiffany VanZytveld        F      Gowen              MI    US      1:00:00.51 56:54.83   18:22 28  25.8       25       F 25-29      
312   1489 Bryce VanZytveld          M      Gowen              MI    US      1:00:01.88 56:55.90   18:22 27  22.7       16       M 25-29      
313   1342 Pierson Ramirez           M      Holland            MI    US      58:47.36   57:15.32   18:28 30  22.6       12       M 30-34      
314   1343 Rachel Ramirez            F      Holland            MI    US      58:49.14   57:17.40   18:29 29  25.7       26       F 25-29      
315   1214 Susan Latta               F      Shelbyville        MI    US      1:02:00.18 57:56.40   18:41 62  32.8       13       F 60-64      
316   1212 Jennifer Woodstock        F      Allegan            MI    US      1:02:00.83 57:57.77   18:42 45  27.1       20       F 45-49      
317   1478 S. Vogelgesang            F      Saint Louis        MO    US      1:02:03.00 1:02:03.00 20:01 9   28.7       8        F 1-14       
318   1471 M. Brandt                 F      Saint Louis        MO    US      1:02:03.71 1:02:03.71 20:01 10  27.9       9        F 1-14       
319   1470 Sarah Brandt              F      Saint Louis        MO    US      1:02:27.48 1:02:27.48 20:09 37  23.9       22       F 35-39      
320   1477 Jennifer Vogelgesang      F      Saint Louis        MO    US      1:02:27.87 1:02:27.87 20:09 41  24.3       19       F 40-44      
321   1310 Kortni Christian          F      Grandville         MI    US      1:05:08.45 1:03:43.10 20:33 39  23.6       23       F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jake Shavalier 1540 35  1       M      wyoming MI US 17:34.71 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jana Shavalier 1539 33  13      F      Wyoming MI US 21:36.52 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Chris Theule-VanDam 1549 48  6       M      Holland MI US 19:57.33 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Carol Gephart 1453 63  16      F      Hamilton MI US 21:51.55 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Eduardo Velazquez 1412 59  11      M      Hudsonville MI US 21:19.73 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Diane Barefield 1534 58  40      F      Holland MI US 24:38.9 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     C. Gerlach    1506 12  9       M      Holland MI US    21:11.69 
2     Elijah Cullen 1326 14  14      M      West Olive MI US 21:46.35 
3     N. Catlin     1315 11  34      M      Holland MI US    24:23.48 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Gabe Kuyten   1517 22  2       M      Holland MI US  17:42.49 
2     Tom Menyes    1298 24  3       M      Kentwood MI US 18:51.98 
3     Colten Mobley 1402 24  5       M      Holland MI US  19:33.51 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Caleb Seaks        1533 27  12      M      East Lansing MI US 21:27.23 
2     Andrew English     1411 26  22      M      Grand Haven MI US  22:40.98 
3     Patrick Dischinger 1523 26  37      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:34.71 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Nick Neumann   1308 34  10      M      Holland MI US 21:14.85 
2     Daniel Wede    1445 31  17      M      Holland MI US 22:01.68 
3     Blaine Kooiker 1292 30  26      M      Holland MI US 23:07.38 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Andy Levesque    1279 38  4       M      Holland MI US 19:11.23 
2     Nate Stuart      1353 36  15      M      Grant MI US   21:49.11 
3     Yovany Cifuentes 1451 38  21      M      Zeeland MI US 22:33.76 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Chad Mobley     1403 44  7       M      Holland MI US 20:53.72 
2     Jeremy Brandsen 1346 41  19      M      Holland MI US 22:23.29 
3     Jason Baker     1463 40  35      M      Holland MI US 24:28.60 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ryan Gerlach 1505 46  8       M      Holland MI US     21:11.08 
2     Tim Maloney  1262 47  49      M      Hamilton MI US    25:09.20 
3     Matt Porath  1224 48  61      M      Grand Haven MI US 26:20.80 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Doug Eddy III 1349 51  136     M      Lowell MI US  31:30.32 
2     Jay Woodstock 1215 51  193     M      Allegan MI US 35:21.00 
3     Lars Reuter   1384 51  233     M      Holland MI US 39:11.12 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Larry Mundhenke   1516 59  23      M      Holland MI US 22:43.16 
2     Larry Kooiker     1290 58  45      M      Holland MI US 24:54.36 
3     Michael Compagner 1363 58  55      M      Holland MI US 25:48.47 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Greg Gephart    1452 64  27      M      Hamilton MI US 23:13.89 
2     Calvin Brinks   1422 60  79      M      Jenison MI US  27:45.11 
3     CHARLES Breuker 1455 63  118     M      Kentwood MI US 30:12.38 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Gregg Miller  1509 69  28      M      Holland MI US 23:17.94 
2     Don Gervais   1518 67  64      M      Galena IL US  26:44.04 
3     Timothy Staal 1480 65  131     M      Holland MI US 31:21.24 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Dennis Grantz 1514 70  18      M      Alto MI US        22:08.62 
2     Tom Tollefson 1433 71  56      M      South Haven MI US 25:58.25 
3     David Vickers 1484 72  71      M      Marysville MI US  27:06.11 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Timothy Morrow 1429 76  126     M      Spring Lake MI US  31:09.67 
2     Robert Husek   1487 75  265     M      Saint Joseph MI US 43:42.90 
3     Len Reinink    1293 79  278     M      Holland MI US      45:33.43 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jessica Thurkettle 1303     240     F      Grandville MI US 40:07.84 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     M. Milobinski 1547 12  50      F      Holland MI US 25:10.09 
2     E. Gunnett    1546 12  52      F      Holland MI US 25:16.36 
3     R. Nowaczyk   1545 10  139     F      Holland MI US 31:35.37 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Bridget Rozeboom 1276 19  32      F      Holland MI US 23:53.72 
2     McKenna Herman   1435 15  168     F      Holland MI US 34:01.81 
3     Caitlyn Leach    1340 16  226     F      Holland MI US 38:23.30 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kelli Kronemeyer 1442 22  33      F      Holland MI US      24:12.65 
2     Anna Grantz      1515 24  51      F      Alto MI US         25:13.61 
3     Sarah Watson     1247 23  67      F      Grand Rapids MI US 26:54.96 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Amanda Russ       1360 28  60      F      Zeeland MI US 26:20.28 
2     Erin Johnson      1417 25  76      F      Holland MI US 27:39.24 
3     Katie Schweihofer 1267 28  87      F      Holland MI US 28:28.41 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Allison Nelson   1568 34  31      F      Holland MI US     23:43.13 
2     Melissa Ohlrich  1331 30  66      F      Alto MI US        26:46.15 
3     Andrea McMillian 1476 33  80      F      Saint Louis MO US 27:45.62 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Penelope Rose-Morrison 1338 36  24      F      Holland MI US      22:49.21 
2     Amanda Blanton         1550 37  47      F      Lawrenceburg IN US 25:03.67 
3     Lesley Lampen          1481 36  62      F      Holland MI US      26:40.49 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Crystal Maynard 1521 40  53      F      Grant MI US      25:25.51 
2     Shannon Skinner 1551 41  100     F      West Olive MI US 28:59.31 
3     Nora Hockett    1328 40  101     F      Holland MI US    29:03.60 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Charity VanderLaan 1472 47  54      F      Holland MI US 25:33.19 
2     Noelia Wise        1406 49  72      F      Holland MI US 27:20.41 
3     Cassie Bomers      1257 48  85      F      Holland MI US 28:21.36 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     becky bajema   1333 54  46      F      Holland MI US   25:01.45 
2     Julie Husmann  1376 52  74      F      Fruitport MI US 27:28.33 
3     Sherri Kuipers 1332 52  144     F      Hamilton MI US  32:06.00 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Sharon Randolph 1206 59  115     F      Holland MI US  30:08.93 
2     Teresa James    1569 58  122     F      Oxford MI US   30:42.98 
3     debra mason     1576 57  146     F      Woodland MI US 32:18.79 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Laurel Dawson 1334 63  44      F      Muskegon MI US   24:53.57 
2     Lori Stump    1356 60  58      F      West Olive MI US 25:59.79 
3     Debra Postma  1379 63  103     F      Holland MI US    29:19.17 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Carol Mosher      1465 65  86      F      Muskegon MI US 28:23.43 
2     Carolyn Van Lente 1232 65  128     F      Holland MI US  31:12.08 
3     ruth bareman      1396 66  185     F      Holland MI US  34:46.70 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Glenda Borowski 1424 75  296     F      Muskegon MI US     49:13.75 
2     Abby Miske      1231 76  303     F      Grand Rapids MI US 51:08.64 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.