Holland Hospital Park2Park Half-Marathon & 5K Race

Sat September 28, 2019 Holland, MI US 49424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division        Team Name 
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                              
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== =============== ========= 
1     820 Matthew Converse        M      Holland            MI    US      1:19:18.02 1:19:15.95 6:03  15  76.3       1        M Open                    
                                                                                                                     1        M 15-19                   
2     334 Bruce Langerak          M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:19:46.22 1:19:44.56 6:05  45  78.3       1        M Masters                 
                                                                                                                     1        M 45-49                   
3     311 Adam Looman             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:21:54.12 1:21:52.73 6:15  26  71.3       1        M 25-29                   
4     144 Dan Thumm               M      Holland            MI    US      1:21:57.61 1:21:55.60 6:15  38  72.4       1        M 35-39                   
5     285 Colin Hunter            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:23:09.68 1:23:07.91 6:21  27  70.2       2        M 25-29                   
6     726 Eric Barnes             M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:24:01.22 1:23:59.74 6:25  32  69.5       1        M 30-34                   
7     753 Joel Nemes              M      Holland            MI    US      1:25:12.99 1:25:10.98 6:30  41  71.0       1        M 40-44                   
8     38  Jake Aardema            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:26:31.20 1:26:29.06 6:36  23  67.5       1        M 20-24                   
9     607 David Zeeb              M      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:26:46.32 1:26:44.55 6:37  31  67.3       2        M 30-34                   
10    705 Mike Driesenga          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:26:48.53 1:26:45.03 6:37  32  67.3       3        M 30-34                   
11    824 Austin Soeters          M      Holland            MI    US      1:26:51.68 1:26:49.37 6:38  17  67.8       2        M 15-19                   
12    459 River Foco              M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:27:53.34 1:27:50.74 6:42  16  67.8       3        M 15-19                   
13    506 James Frank             M      Clare              MI    US      1:28:24.96 1:28:22.76 6:45  55  77.1       1        M Grand Masters           
                                                                                                                     1        M 55-59                   
14    608 Dan Damaska             M      Portage            MI    US      1:29:30.84 1:29:28.92 6:50  41  67.6       2        M 40-44                   
15    899 Steven Jones            M      Ludington          MI    US      1:29:48.38 1:29:44.04 6:51  53  74.6       1        M 50-54                   
16    482 Molly Stout             F      Belmont            MI    US      1:29:57.43 1:29:53.94 6:52  33  72.8       1        F Open                    
                                                                                                                     1        F 30-34                   
17    809 Rob Devroy              M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:29:58.29 1:29:56.35 6:52  24  64.9       2        M 20-24                   
18    146 Conor Kennedy           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:30:05.76 1:30:02.41 6:52  23  64.8       3        M 20-24                   
19    104 Bob VanderZand          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:08.44 1:30:04.77 6:53  44  68.8       3        M 40-44                   
20    848 Elizabeth Kiefer        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:20.14 1:30:16.47 6:53  24  72.2       1        F 20-24                   
21    15  Elizabeth Hager         F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:30:18.77 1:30:16.53 6:53  43  76.4       1        F Masters                 
                                                                                                                     1        F 40-44                   
22    382 Brady Wright            M      Wheaton            IL    US      1:30:53.31 1:30:49.92 6:56  27  64.3       3        M 25-29                   
23    652 Jack Bush               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:18.18 1:31:13.51 6:58  25  64.0       4        M 25-29                   
24    665 Thomas Theisen          M      Holland            MI    US      1:31:21.87 1:31:15.54 6:58  29  64.0       5        M 25-29                   
25    716 Steve Wright            M      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:33:52.40 1:32:08.08 7:02  45  67.8       2        M 45-49                   
26    91  Randy Van Loo           M      Holland            MI    US      1:32:21.83 1:32:17.49 7:03  53  72.5       2        M 50-54                   
27    432 Ross Hoekstra           M      Holland            MI    US      1:32:32.07 1:32:26.47 7:03  23  63.2       4        M 20-24                   
28    85  Marie Billen            F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:32:47.45 1:32:45.26 7:05  35  71.0       1        F 35-39                   
29    811 Chris Theule-VanDam     M      Holland            MI    US      1:32:51.85 1:32:46.36 7:05  45  67.3       3        M 45-49                   
30    303 Travis Grassmid         M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:33:06.18 1:33:03.30 7:06  42  65.5       4        M 40-44                   
31    407 Brad Hulst              M      Holland            MI    US      1:33:12.68 1:33:06.67 7:06  36  63.2       2        M 35-39                   
32    843 Brad Clark              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:19.64 1:33:13.53 7:07  36  63.1       3        M 35-39                   
33    547 Kellen Southwell        M      Holland            MI    US      1:33:23.86 1:33:16.95 7:07  26  62.6       6        M 25-29                   
34    37  Julie Aardema           F      Grandville         MI    US      1:33:39.21 1:33:36.76 7:09  22  69.6       2        F 20-24                   
35    172 Andy Peerbolt           M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:33:51.10 1:33:48.76 7:10  34  62.4       4        M 30-34                   
36    901 Mosdesdo Castillo       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:09.28 1:34:07.60 7:11  47  67.5       4        M 45-49                   
37    631 Christopher Bast        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:23.33 1:34:19.15 7:12  44  65.7       5        M 40-44                   
38    474 Daniel Brcic            M      Lennon             MI    US      1:34:30.16 1:34:25.65 7:12  55  72.1       2        M 55-59                   
39    892 Andrew Clink            M      Phoenix            AZ    US      1:35:03.76 1:34:28.44 7:13  30  61.8       5        M 30-34                   
40    449 Matt Inman              M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:34:59.56 1:34:53.28 7:15  48  67.5       5        M 45-49                   
41    734 Ryan Zolman             M      Jenison            MI    US      1:35:00.12 1:34:53.55 7:15  42  64.2       6        M 40-44                   
42    855 Rob Vandyken            M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:35:12.88 1:35:07.04 7:16  46  66.2       6        M 45-49                   
43    92  Katie Adams             F      Holland            MI    US      1:36:35.43 1:36:30.45 7:22  24  67.6       3        F 20-24                   
44    255 Dan Klompmaker          M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:36:35.56 1:36:30.52 7:22  32  60.5       6        M 30-34                   
45    719 Jeff Rookus             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:36:39.38 1:36:32.73 7:22  48  66.3       7        M 45-49                   
46    827 Dylan Muntter           M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:36:41.01 1:36:38.36 7:23  15  62.6       4        M 15-19                   
47    159 Colin Mulder            M      Holland            MI    US      1:36:46.77 1:36:43.35 7:23  37  61.1       4        M 35-39                   
48    523 Souriyanh Vongsiprasom  M      Holland            MI    US      1:36:48.64 1:36:43.97 7:23  36  60.8       5        M 35-39                   
49    616 Barry Huffman           M      Holland            MI    US      1:37:26.45 1:37:16.62 7:26  51  67.6       3        M 50-54                   
50    54  Sebastian Wieschollek   M      Northville         MI    US      1:37:35.76 1:37:30.78 7:27  43  63.0       7        M 40-44                   
51    361 Zach Turi               M      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:37:31.30 1:37:31.30 7:27  25  59.9       7        M 25-29                   
52    878 Tim Woodburne           M      Rockford           MI    US      1:37:39.59 1:37:34.68 7:27  49  66.2       8        M 45-49                   
53    87  Mary Kitchen            F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:37:58.29 1:37:45.33 7:28  26  66.7       1        F 25-29                   
54    791 Jonathan Winters        M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:37:50.97 1:37:45.49 7:28  37  60.4       6        M 35-39                   
55    898 Kevin Miller            M      Lawton                   AR      1:38:01.34 1:37:55.55 7:29  50  66.5       4        M 50-54                   
56    685 Jared Newman            M      Holland            MI    US      1:38:06.44 1:37:58.54 7:29  23  59.6       5        M 20-24                   
57    880 David Willard           M      Holland            MI    US      1:38:02.91 1:37:58.97 7:29  65  76.4       1        M 65-69                   
58    686 Andrea Gearhart         F      Wayland            MI    US      1:38:41.38 1:38:34.10 7:31  34  66.6       2        F 30-34                   
59    529 Marissa Martz           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:37.91 1:38:34.65 7:32  25  66.1       2        F 25-29                   
60    569 Rick Ganzi              M      Holland            MI    US      1:38:38.09 1:38:34.76 7:32  53  67.9       5        M 50-54                   
61    468 Edwin Baes              M      Holland            MI    US      1:38:39.69 1:38:35.11 7:32  58  71.0       3        M 55-59                   
62    643 Andrew Schipper         M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:38:40.55 1:38:36.14 7:32  25  59.2       8        M 25-29                   
63    740 Sandi Fritz             F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:38:42.30 1:38:36.41 7:32  57  82.1       1        F Grand Masters           
                                                                                                                     1        F 55-59                   
64    373 Jennifer Foote          F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:38:44.99 1:38:38.37 7:32  37  67.3       2        F 35-39                   
65    770 Chasity Kopernik        F      Kentwood           MI    US      1:38:46.50 1:38:42.59 7:32  34  66.5       3        F 30-34                   
66    389 Tammy Rearick           F      Portage            MI    US      1:38:58.06 1:38:53.12 7:33  39  67.8       3        F 35-39                   
67    51  Dean Woodke             M      Flushing           MI    US      1:39:03.73 1:38:55.69 7:33  53  67.6       6        M 50-54                   
68    721 Stefanie Heyser         F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      1:39:21.61 1:39:13.29 7:34  28  65.7       3        F 25-29                   
69    339 Keith Page              M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:39:57.50 1:39:46.13 7:37  40  60.2       8        M 40-44                   
70    18  Kevin McNulty           M      Chicago            IL    US      1:40:35.90 1:40:04.00 7:38  48  64.0       9        M 45-49                   
71    775 Jerry Roersma           M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:40:17.67 1:40:09.55 7:39  58  69.9       4        M 55-59                   
72    254 Mary Catalogna          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:40:29.04 1:40:23.14 7:40  39  66.8       4        F 35-39                   
73    522 Jay Cok                 M      Willard            OH    US      1:41:12.44 1:40:39.73 7:41  20  58.0       6        M 20-24                   
74    157 Pat O'Rourke            M      Holland            MI    US      1:41:06.65 1:40:49.13 7:42  67  75.8       2        M 65-69                   
75    81  Josiah Valk             M      East Lansing       MI    US      1:41:18.63 1:41:11.84 7:43  23  57.7       7        M 20-24                   
76    419 Ryan Ysseldyke          M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:41:29.88 1:41:21.21 7:44  37  58.3       7        M 35-39                   
77    541 Brooke Bosch            F      Holland            MI    US      1:41:41.23 1:41:30.56 7:45  21  64.3       4        F 20-24                   
78    463 Lance Brown             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:41:42.97 1:41:36.03 7:45  36  57.9       8        M 35-39                   
79    747 Tamara Shuler           F      Constantine        MI    US      1:41:51.68 1:41:43.97 7:46  55  77.5       2        F 55-59                   
80    590 Matt VanWyhe            M      Grandville         MI    US      1:42:04.01 1:41:50.23 7:46  37  58.0       9        M 35-39                   
81    606 Yovany Cifuentes        M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:41:56.29 1:41:50.47 7:46  35  57.6       10       M 35-39                   
82    661 Nicholas Olle           M      Jenison            MI    US      1:42:05.92 1:41:50.50 7:46  27  57.3       9        M 25-29                   
83    789 Sitaraman Ramaseshadri  M      Holland            MI    US      1:42:04.76 1:41:52.82 7:47  40  58.9       9        M 40-44                   
84    718 Daryl Van Tongeren      M      Holland            MI    US      1:42:02.26 1:41:53.17 7:47  34  57.4       7        M 30-34                   
85    367 Scott Nuismer           M      Holland            MI    US      1:42:08.74 1:41:56.88 7:47  30  57.3       8        M 30-34                   
86    586 Jillian Nichols         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:11.23 1:42:02.19 7:47  25  63.9       4        F 25-29                   
87    518 Dave Minier             M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:42:12.69 1:42:05.45 7:48  67  74.9       3        M 65-69                   
88    715 Howard Van Mersbergen   M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:42:26.04 1:42:13.55 7:48  58  68.5       5        M 55-59                   
89    287 Jonathan Smith          M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:42:25.85 1:42:16.55 7:48  36  57.5       11       M 35-39                   
90    458 Keri Lyon               F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:43:07.87 1:42:40.84 7:50  34  63.9       4        F 30-34                   
91    486 Jim Koeman              M      Holland            MI    US      1:42:55.92 1:42:45.66 7:51  36  57.3       12       M 35-39                   
92    153 Stephanie Allen         F      Jones              MI    US      1:43:02.39 1:42:53.87 7:51  31  63.4       5        F 30-34                   
93    706 Stefanie Driesenga      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:43:04.92 1:43:00.77 7:52  29  63.3       5        F 25-29                   
94    635 John David Gardiner     M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:43:10.52 1:43:03.40 7:52  36  57.1       13       M 35-39                   
95    246 Thuy To-Richardson      F      Vicksburg          MI    US      1:43:24.90 1:43:12.31 7:53  46  68.7       1        F 45-49                   
96    839 Taylor Rottman          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:43:33.70 1:43:22.86 7:54  24  63.1       5        F 20-24                   
97    556 Adam Freeman            M      Fair Haven         MI    US      1:43:57.10 1:43:40.29 7:55  19  56.3       5        M 15-19                   
98    636 Chris Caropepe          M      Holland            MI    US      1:44:11.39 1:43:57.41 7:56  48  61.6       10       M 45-49                   
99    512 Jeptha Cohen            M      Holland            MI    US      1:44:11.16 1:43:57.84 7:56  26  56.2       10       M 25-29                   
100   597 Jose L. Quiroz          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:04.36 1:43:59.00 7:56  41  58.1       10       M 40-44                   
101   738 Douglas Busscher        M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:44:09.47 1:43:59.17 7:56  43  59.1       11       M 40-44                   
102   185 Heather Phelps          F      Almont             MI    US      1:44:16.04 1:44:05.31 7:57  41  65.2       2        F 40-44                   
103   186 Chris Phelps            M      Almont             MI    US      1:44:19.28 1:44:08.31 7:57  43  59.0       12       M 40-44                   
104   653 Daniel Rietema          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:22.76 1:44:13.69 7:57  27  56.0       11       M 25-29                   
105   275 Cindy Hinkle            F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:44:29.22 1:44:17.71 7:58  40  64.7       3        F 40-44                   
106   676 Steve Roach             M      Jenison            MI    US      1:44:29.26 1:44:22.55 7:58  43  58.8       13       M 40-44                   
107   619 Rebecca Joyner          F      Alto               MI    US      1:44:40.52 1:44:28.92 7:59  38  63.8       5        F 35-39                   
108   893 Daymon Ellsworth        M      Newnan             GA    US      1:44:51.67 1:44:42.33 8:00  45  59.6       11       M 45-49                   
109   499 Jenna Urban             F      Holland            MI    US      1:44:52.81 1:44:44.07 8:00  27  62.3       6        F 25-29                   
110   871 Danielle Smith          F      Holland            MI    US      1:44:52.91 1:44:45.41 8:00  38  63.7       6        F 35-39                   
111   9   Alexander Brown         M      Canton             MI    US      1:44:58.61 1:44:50.53 8:00  30  55.7       9        M 30-34                   
112   218 Jeff Mulder             M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:45:11.01 1:44:58.01 8:01  31  55.6       10       M 30-34                   
113   520 Amy Chopp               F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:45:11.80 1:45:00.96 8:01  32  62.2       6        F 30-34                   
114   507 Craig Kornoelje         M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:45:24.08 1:45:03.95 8:01  42  58.0       14       M 40-44                   
115   754 Lexus Wilson            F      Fennville          MI    US      1:45:28.75 1:45:15.05 8:02  19  63.0       1        F 15-19                   
116   614 Jason Robinson          M      Grandville         MI    US      1:45:43.68 1:45:35.30 8:04  41  57.3       15       M 40-44                   
117   886 Rob Thompson            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:44.24 1:45:36.12 8:04  36  55.7       14       M 35-39                   
118   401 Charity White           F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:45:58.17 1:45:40.03 8:04  42  64.7       4        F 40-44                   
119   732 Amy Wing                F      E. Grand Rapids    MI    US      1:45:48.73 1:45:40.56 8:04  46  67.1       2        F 45-49                   
120   425 Janeen Haglund          F      Holland            MI    US      1:45:57.81 1:45:43.99 8:04  34  62.1       7        F 30-34                   
121   13  Dennis Tsang            M      Bridgman           MI    US      1:46:23.15 1:45:47.29 8:05  42  57.6       16       M 40-44                   
122   634 Chase Hoffman           M      Holland            MI    US      1:46:00.47 1:45:49.70 8:05  27  55.2       12       M 25-29                   
123   365 Jessica Mirandette      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:20.86 1:45:56.85 8:05  23  61.5       6        F 20-24                   
124   755 Nathan Templeman        M      Fennville          MI    US      1:46:31.40 1:46:17.81 8:07  42  57.3       17       M 40-44                   
125   657 Adam Wigger             M      Holland            MI    US      1:46:21.10 1:46:18.18 8:07  21  54.9       8        M 20-24                   
126   819 Erin Miller             F      Holland            MI    US      1:46:47.53 1:46:29.73 8:08  38  62.6       7        F 35-39                   
127   659 Julie Simpson           F      Brighton           MI    US      1:46:45.84 1:46:31.74 8:08  37  62.3       8        F 35-39                   
128   875 Daniel Amsink           M      Holland            MI    US      1:46:38.17 1:46:35.62 8:08  33  54.8       11       M 30-34                   
129   82  Brittany Valk           F      East Lansing       MI    US      1:46:48.05 1:46:37.75 8:08  23  61.1       7        F 20-24                   
130   181 Brian Veenstra          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:47:15.37 1:46:48.97 8:09  38  55.6       15       M 35-39                   
131   52  Madeline Woodke         F      Flushing           MI    US      1:47:05.71 1:46:57.25 8:10  21  61.1       8        F 20-24                   
132   78  Ken DeBack              M      GRAND RAPIDS       MI    US      1:47:16.89 1:47:02.64 8:10  65  70.0       4        M 65-69                   
133   93  Laura Sawaya            F      Canton             MI    US      1:47:25.43 1:47:14.12 8:11  34  61.2       8        F 30-34                   
134   767 Steve Sawaya            M      Canton             MI    US      1:47:25.67 1:47:14.62 8:11  34  54.6       12       M 30-34                   
135   63  Tyler McCoy             M      Holland            MI    US      1:47:35.10 1:47:26.78 8:12  32  54.4       13       M 30-34                   
136   869 Craig Theros            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:47:48.33 1:47:28.74 8:12  56  64.0       6        M 55-59                   
137   347 Erik Johnson            M      Holland            MI    US      1:47:44.16 1:47:39.90 8:13  35  54.5       16       M 35-39                   
138   227 Leander Rabe            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:47:51.75 1:47:41.25 8:13  49  60.0       12       M 45-49                   
139   680 Johnnie Eagle           M      London             OH    US      1:48:37.23 1:48:24.86 8:17  41  55.8       18       M 40-44                   
140   383 Harold James Clark      M      Villa Park         IL    US      1:48:49.75 1:48:39.54 8:18  46  57.9       13       M 45-49                   
141   617 Darlene Dekker          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:48:55.62 1:48:40.11 8:18  30  60.0       9        F 30-34                   
142   579 Amy Doezema             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:00.54 1:48:43.88 8:18  39  61.7       9        F 35-39                   
143   864 Jeremy Allen            M      Seattle            WA    US      1:49:13.62 1:48:50.52 8:19  40  55.2       19       M 40-44                   
144   121 Andrew Jager            M      Holland            MI    US      1:49:15.13 1:48:52.36 8:19  25  53.6       13       M 25-29                   
145   689 Andie Young             F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:49:10.29 1:48:55.00 8:19  20  60.3       9        F 20-24                   
146   792 Steve Landstra          M      Grandville         MI    US      1:49:19.85 1:48:57.69 8:19  48  58.8       14       M 45-49                   
147   548 Nathan Bosch            M      Jenison            MI    US      1:49:17.41 1:48:59.84 8:19  31  53.6       14       M 30-34                   
148   866 Andrew Pyper            M      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:49:20.62 1:49:01.24 8:19  51  60.3       7        M 50-54                   
149   884 Toby Eveland            M      Chicago            IL    US      1:49:20.34 1:49:02.37 8:19  39  54.7       17       M 35-39                   
150   152 James Hondred           M      Holland            MI    US      1:49:19.37 1:49:02.66 8:19  27  53.5       14       M 25-29                   
151   306 Jeffrey TenBrink        M      Holland            MI    US      1:49:43.02 1:49:05.34 8:20  55  62.4       7        M 55-59                   
152   605 Elizabeth Irving        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:49:23.53 1:49:08.29 8:20  35  60.3       10       F 35-39                   
153   694 Ryan Phillips           M      Mundelein          IL    US      1:49:24.37 1:49:15.55 8:20  33  53.5       15       M 30-34                   
154   112 Jennifer Kennedy        F      Oak Park           IL    US      1:49:35.97 1:49:26.03 8:21  41  62.0       5        F 40-44                   
155   572 Pete Mumbower           M      Grandville         MI    US      1:49:36.19 1:49:26.51 8:21  41  55.2       20       M 40-44                   
156   154 Susan Hartwick          F      Holland            MI    US      1:49:46.02 1:49:38.69 8:22  49  66.8       3        F 45-49                   
157   836 Kim Klenk               F      Hamilton           MI    US      1:50:01.43 1:49:41.92 8:22  51  68.4       1        F 50-54                   
158   125 Bill Gephart            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:49:56.17 1:49:43.30 8:23  60  65.0       1        M 60-64                   
159   863 Lauren Ellens           F      Holland            MI    US      1:50:11.12 1:49:47.22 8:23  30  59.4       10       F 30-34                   
160   84  Dennis Perry Jr.        M      South Haven        MI    US      1:50:25.11 1:49:47.52 8:23  42  55.5       21       M 40-44                   
161   41  Adam Green              M      Holland            MI    US      1:50:01.37 1:49:49.77 8:23  28  53.2       15       M 25-29                   
162   602 Kelly Nicholson         F      Hastings           MI    US      1:50:08.64 1:49:54.45 8:23  38  60.7       11       F 35-39                   
163   294 Jonathan Laning         M      HUDSONVILLE        MI    US      1:51:08.56 1:49:59.31 8:24  41  55.0       22       M 40-44                   
164   292 Gary Mallekoote         M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:51:08.54 1:49:59.47 8:24  51  59.7       8        M 50-54                   
165   268 Joanna Gritter          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:15.82 1:50:00.55 8:24  35  59.9       12       F 35-39                   
166   873 Mitzi Tompkins          F      Saint Joseph       MN    US      1:50:23.49 1:50:10.06 8:25  62  78.6       1        F 60-64                   
167   733 Cortney Zolman          F      Jenison            MI    US      1:50:20.75 1:50:11.48 8:25  41  61.6       6        F 40-44                   
168   60  Joel Kerbleski          M      Midland            MI    US      1:50:23.85 1:50:11.84 8:25  35  53.3       18       M 35-39                   
169   646 Pam Gumkowski           F      Northville         MI    US      1:50:33.95 1:50:12.08 8:25  51  68.1       2        F 50-54                   
170   88  Thomas Kitchen          M      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:50:25.89 1:50:12.92 8:25  27  53.0       16       M 25-29                   
171   320 Maggie LaLonde          F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:50:31.29 1:50:14.89 8:25  20  59.6       10       F 20-24                   
172   137 Chris Essenburg         M      Holland            MI    US      1:50:26.68 1:50:16.63 8:25  44  56.2       23       M 40-44                   
173   385 Ali Rose                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:37.25 1:50:22.39 8:26  24  59.1       11       F 20-24                   
174   79  Dan Veltema             M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:50:48.13 1:50:25.45 8:26  52  60.0       9        M 50-54                   
175   461 Danielle Durnwald       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:50:44.53 1:50:27.34 8:26  29  59.0       7        F 25-29                   
176   563 Barb Visser             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:50:47.39 1:50:32.71 8:26  50  67.1       3        F 50-54                   
177   625 David Leestma           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:00.83 1:50:35.40 8:27  27  52.8       17       M 25-29                   
178   179 Abbey Solitro           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:00.84 1:50:36.14 8:27  25  58.9       8        F 25-29                   
179   850 Robert Klenk            M      Hamilton           MI    US      1:50:56.64 1:50:37.12 8:27  52  59.9       10       M 50-54                   
180   50  Helen Woodke            F      Flushing           MI    US      1:50:50.72 1:50:42.67 8:27  51  67.8       4        F 50-54                   
181   466 Ken Scholl              M      Twin Lake          MI    US      1:51:04.07 1:50:48.09 8:27  46  56.8       15       M 45-49                   
182   744 Sarah Hoezee            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:51:12.92 1:50:56.55 8:28  36  59.6       13       F 35-39                   
183   760 Brad Irving             M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:51:13.21 1:50:57.27 8:28  39  53.8       19       M 35-39                   
184   592 Emily Overway           F      Holland            MI    US      1:51:50.22 1:50:58.48 8:28  52  68.5       5        F 50-54                   
185   593 Colton Overway          M      Holland            MI    US      1:51:50.29 1:50:58.60 8:28  25  52.6       18       M 25-29                   
186   825 Katelynn Dreyer         F      Holland            MI    US      1:51:17.34 1:50:59.77 8:28  20  59.2       12       F 20-24                   
187   847 Samantha Lamorandier    F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:51:38.07 1:51:01.71 8:29  31  58.8       11       F 30-34                   
188   564 Tricia Ophoff           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:51:17.36 1:51:03.13 8:29  38  60.1       14       F 35-39                   
189   269 Shelby Moeke            F      Holland            MI    US      1:51:30.04 1:51:10.22 8:29  25  58.6       9        F 25-29                   
190   156 Robert Knasiak          M      Dearborn           MI    US      1:52:14.63 1:51:12.14 8:29  39  53.7       20       M 35-39                   
191   110 Michelle Spiegla        F      Battle Creek       MI    US      1:52:02.85 1:51:17.38 8:30  41  61.0       7        F 40-44                   
192   375 Michelle Bos            F      Holland            MI    US      1:51:40.69 1:51:24.91 8:30  32  58.7       12       F 30-34                   
193   445 Derick Winkle           M      Holland            MI    US      1:51:44.41 1:51:25.61 8:30  44  55.6       24       M 40-44                   
194   378 Steve Kearney           M      Chesterton         IN    US      1:51:58.09 1:51:31.72 8:31  68  69.2       5        M 65-69                   
195   250 Matt Sikma              M      Ada                MI    US      1:51:52.56 1:51:32.52 8:31  28  52.3       19       M 25-29                   
196   844 Zachary Neville         M      Holland            MI    US      1:52:04.43 1:51:39.86 8:31  24  52.3       9        M 20-24                   
197   794 Craig Wanrooy           M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:52:35.94 1:51:45.44 8:32  46  56.3       16       M 45-49                   
198   735 Becky VanderBaan        F      Ada                MI    US      1:52:13.51 1:51:50.71 8:32  36  59.1       15       F 35-39                   
199   638 Stacie VanKampen        F      Holland            MI    US      1:52:15.10 1:51:55.76 8:33  47  64.0       4        F 45-49                   
200   600 Abby Smith              F      Holland            MI    US      1:52:36.04 1:52:16.00 8:34  35  58.7       16       F 35-39                   
201   881 Stephanie Scholten      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:53:14.44 1:52:20.88 8:35  31  58.1       13       F 30-34                   
202   654 Kristin Arendsen        F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:52:41.00 1:52:21.66 8:35  36  58.8       17       F 35-39                   
203   495 Jamie Dannenberg        F      Holland            MI    US      1:52:41.00 1:52:26.19 8:35  34  58.4       14       F 30-34                   
204   768 John Anderson           M      Holland            MI    US      1:52:45.51 1:52:30.43 8:35  54  60.0       11       M 50-54                   
205   462 Sara Eade               F      Holland            MI    US      1:53:03.90 1:52:37.09 8:36  34  58.3       15       F 30-34                   
206   797 Scott Baumgartner       M      Holland            MI    US      1:53:06.23 1:52:37.45 8:36  29  51.8       20       M 25-29                   
207   581 Maggie Kerkstra         F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:53:00.80 1:52:38.03 8:36  37  58.9       18       F 35-39                   
208   29  Debbie Kokal            F      Woodridge          IL    US      1:53:07.34 1:52:39.81 8:36  51  66.6       6        F 50-54                   
209   803 Rick LeFebre            M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:53:30.06 1:52:41.88 8:36  50  57.8       12       M 50-54                   
210   772 Greg Pothoff            M      Hamilton           MI    US      1:53:13.12 1:52:44.84 8:36  43  54.5       25       M 40-44                   
211   845 Andrea Crumback         F      Rockford           MI    US      1:53:11.65 1:52:50.69 8:37  50  65.7       7        F 50-54                   
212   861 Cheri Clemens           F      Plainwell          MI    US      1:53:35.57 1:52:51.06 8:37  33  58.0       16       F 30-34                   
213   27  John Marucci            M      Portage            MI    US      1:53:23.45 1:53:01.33 8:38  51  58.1       13       M 50-54                   
214   28  Kevin Brownrigg         M      Portage            MI    US      1:53:24.34 1:53:01.94 8:38  55  60.3       8        M 55-59                   
215   815 Mindy Koschmann         F      Holland            MI    US      1:53:30.28 1:53:06.42 8:38  36  58.4       19       F 35-39                   
216   870 Matthew Horn            M      lansing                  US      1:53:45.68 1:53:12.37 8:39  26  51.6       21       M 25-29                   
217   279 Betsy Loeks             F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:53:42.76 1:53:12.73 8:39  34  58.0       17       F 30-34                   
218   690 Martha Precup           F      Evanston           IL    US      1:53:58.11 1:53:34.38 8:40  30  57.4       18       F 30-34                   
219   749 Linda Hoekwater         F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:53:53.18 1:53:34.61 8:40  45  61.8       5        F 45-49                   
220   454 Chris Rillema           M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:53:57.17 1:53:35.06 8:40  40  52.9       26       M 40-44                   
221   612 Ami Boomsma             F      Belmont            MI    US      1:53:54.21 1:53:36.67 8:40  39  59.0       20       F 35-39                   
222   644 Maria VanDyke           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:53:58.48 1:53:40.68 8:41  30  57.4       19       F 30-34                   
223   805 Jonathon Brown          M      Holland            MI    US      1:54:07.15 1:53:43.18 8:41  40  52.8       27       M 40-44                   
224   835 Chris Spoelhof          M      Holland            MI    US      1:54:06.81 1:53:43.37 8:41  46  55.4       17       M 45-49                   
225   814 Steve Spoelhof          M      Holland            MI    US      1:54:07.19 1:53:44.49 8:41  53  58.8       14       M 50-54                   
226   840 Jamie Troth             F      Alto               MI    US      1:54:09.59 1:53:45.25 8:41  35  57.9       21       F 35-39                   
227   272 Heather Rodgers         F      Alto               MI    US      1:54:09.87 1:53:45.76 8:41  39  58.9       22       F 35-39                   
228   846 Chris Lindeboom         M      Rockford           MI    US      1:54:12.63 1:53:51.41 8:41  48  56.2       18       M 45-49                   
229   649 John Lukasik Jr.        M      Fowlerville        MI    US      1:54:21.11 1:54:02.10 8:42  40  52.6       28       M 40-44                   
230   756 Raghu Murthy            M      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:54:25.23 1:54:06.71 8:43  41  53.0       29       M 40-44                   
231   879 Katherine Woodburne     F      Rockford           MI    US      1:54:23.13 1:54:09.16 8:43  47  62.7       6        F 45-49                   
232   469 Julie Arnoldink         F      Holland            MI    US      1:54:29.56 1:54:09.24 8:43  36  57.9       23       F 35-39                   
233   229 Tammy Ashby             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:54:32.54 1:54:15.50 8:43  41  59.4       8        F 40-44                   
234   326 Andrew Claucherty       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:50.33 1:54:20.85 8:44  23  51.1       10       M 20-24                   
235   891 Emily Ubbink            F      Grandville         MI    US      1:54:48.09 1:54:26.54 8:44  29  57.0       10       F 25-29                   
236   271 Kathy Carrier           F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:54:52.95 1:54:37.14 8:45  54  67.9       8        F 50-54                   
237   725 Kendall Phillips        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:16.72 1:54:44.14 8:46  23  56.8       13       F 20-24                   
238   61  Sue Veldheer            F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:55:16.93 1:54:47.00 8:46  47  62.4       7        F 45-49                   
239   201 Jay Doda                M      Holland            MI    US      1:54:57.77 1:54:47.67 8:46  54  58.8       15       M 50-54                   
240   329 Matthew Flannigan       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:54:58.08 1:54:48.39 8:46  40  52.3       30       M 40-44                   
241   53  Aneke VanBaal           F      Dorr               MI    US      1:55:07.90 1:54:51.69 8:46  38  58.1       24       F 35-39                   
242   444 Barb Winkle             F      Holland            MI    US      1:55:13.45 1:54:54.62 8:46  44  60.5       9        F 40-44                   
243   497 Kim Zondervan           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:34.01 1:54:55.44 8:46  32  56.9       20       F 30-34                   
244   119 Erica Risner            F      Taylor             MI    US      1:55:29.09 1:55:04.29 8:47  21  56.8       14       F 20-24                   
245   730 Katie Solomon           F      hamilton           MI    US      1:55:34.95 1:55:07.38 8:47  38  57.9       25       F 35-39                   
246   524 Amy DenHerder           F      Holland            MI    US      1:55:34.79 1:55:07.42 8:47  31  56.7       21       F 30-34                   
247   610 Nick Trameri            M      Holland            MI    US      1:55:46.81 1:55:15.53 8:48  20  50.7       11       M 20-24                   
248   510 Matt Nibbelink          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:36.38 1:55:17.33 8:48  37  51.2       21       M 35-39                   
249   746 MARK CHRISTENSEN        M      Hastings           MI    US      1:55:34.74 1:55:23.11 8:48  53  58.0       16       M 50-54                   
250   750 Michael Brown           M      Hastings           MI    US      1:55:35.30 1:55:23.50 8:49  47  55.0       19       M 45-49                   
251   895 Amy Swain               F      Wheaton            IL    US      1:56:01.94 1:55:30.32 8:49  27  56.4       11       F 25-29                   
252   894 Mariah Gasso            F      Wheaton            IL    US      1:56:02.15 1:55:30.36 8:49  27  56.4       12       F 25-29                   
253   752 Angie Brodie            F      Portage            MI    US      1:55:48.24 1:55:30.40 8:49  40  58.4       10       F 40-44                   
254   273 Lori Randall            F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:55:48.59 1:55:32.92 8:49  51  65.0       9        F 50-54                   
255   667 Emily Bruno             F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:56:04.96 1:55:36.88 8:50  35  57.0       26       F 35-39                   
256   304 Amy Pugh                F      Alto               MI    US      1:56:02.10 1:55:37.14 8:50  41  58.7       11       F 40-44                   
257   761 Crystal Maynard         F      Holland            MI    US      1:55:56.29 1:55:40.22 8:50  37  57.4       27       F 35-39                   
258   107 Tim Wolffis             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:13.13 1:55:51.72 8:51  29  50.4       22       M 25-29                   
259   62  Sarah Zeinstra          F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:56:19.72 1:55:52.41 8:51  32  56.4       22       F 30-34                   
260   64  Tina Ely                F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:56:22.76 1:55:52.83 8:51  45  60.6       8        F 45-49                   
261   298 Sarah Dangler           F      Holland            MI    US      1:56:19.59 1:55:53.37 8:51  37  57.3       28       F 35-39                   
262   256 Pamela Schwallier       F      Holland            MI    US      1:56:19.40 1:55:53.79 8:51  32  56.4       23       F 30-34                   
263   722 Mickie Congrove         F      South Haven        MI    US      1:56:41.37 1:56:02.91 8:52  23  56.2       15       F 20-24                   
264   26  Brooke Vruggink         F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:56:48.18 1:56:07.94 8:52  38  57.4       29       F 35-39                   
265   589 Don Snider              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:57:00.49 1:56:08.01 8:52  63  63.2       2        M 60-64                   
266   336 Lieschen Jacobs         F      Alto               MI    US      1:56:37.41 1:56:12.76 8:52  38  57.4       30       F 35-39                   
267   429 Bruce Genesky           M      Holland            MI    US      1:56:29.06 1:56:14.28 8:52  58  60.2       9        M 55-59                   
268   122 Jessica Pawloski        F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:56:28.59 1:56:14.71 8:52  28  56.1       13       F 25-29                   
269   478 Jenny Rutkauskas        F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:56:37.20 1:56:20.27 8:53  35  56.6       31       F 35-39                   
270   830 Monica Dwyer            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:56:53.06 1:56:20.63 8:53  23  56.0       16       F 20-24                   
271   118 Jessica Jager           F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:56:44.66 1:56:22.19 8:53  26  56.0       14       F 25-29                   
272   841 Wes Seeley              M      Portage            MI    US      1:56:45.32 1:56:23.42 8:53  50  56.0       17       M 50-54                   
273   460 Marcus Murphy           M      Allegan            MI    US      1:57:01.11 1:56:25.80 8:53  34  50.3       16       M 30-34                   
274   766 Daniel Bosscher         M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:56:57.94 1:56:29.70 8:54  26  50.1       23       M 25-29                   
275   623 Doreen Ciesla           F      Oak Park           IL    US      1:56:59.63 1:56:30.75 8:54  52  65.2       10       F 50-54                   
276   727 Sue Behrendt            F      Holland            MI    US      1:57:22.45 1:56:31.98 8:54  42  58.7       12       F 40-44                   
277   210 Catherine Pohler        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:56:55.49 1:56:34.76 8:54  21  56.0       17       F 20-24                   
278   834 Craig Klooster          M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:57:43.49 1:56:34.86 8:54  57  59.5       10       M 55-59                   
279   860 Kevin Eding             M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:57:29.94 1:56:39.16 8:54  44  53.1       31       M 40-44                   
280   309 Michele Klush           F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:56:56.48 1:56:39.23 8:54  28  55.9       15       F 25-29                   
281   423 Matt Cok                M      Willard            OH    US      1:57:12.96 1:56:40.31 8:54  22  50.0       12       M 20-24                   
282   357 April Kiekintveld       F      Holland            MI    US      1:57:07.09 1:56:40.90 8:54  32  56.0       24       F 30-34                   
283   377 Stephanie Levesque      F      Holland            MI    US      1:57:07.30 1:56:40.90 8:54  35  56.4       32       F 35-39                   
284   492 Lindsey Boeve           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:14.94 1:56:44.37 8:55  23  55.9       18       F 20-24                   
285   491 Joseph Droppers         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:14.96 1:56:44.67 8:55  23  50.0       13       M 20-24                   
286   95  Andrew Szatkowski       M      North Muskegon     MI    US      1:57:01.71 1:56:48.26 8:55  27  50.0       24       M 25-29                   
287   488 Harvey Koning           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:27.02 1:56:53.26 8:55  51  56.2       18       M 50-54                   
288   117 Karl Jager              M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:57:26.60 1:57:05.19 8:56  26  49.9       25       M 25-29                   
289   408 Kelli Hulst             F      Holland            MI    US      1:57:53.30 1:57:06.72 8:56  38  57.0       33       F 35-39                   
290   381 Liz Wright              F      Wheaton            IL    US      1:57:43.42 1:57:11.13 8:57  27  55.6       16       F 25-29                   
291   16  Greg Bekius             M      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:57:49.61 1:57:15.96 8:57  57  59.2       11       M 55-59                   
292   17  Kelsey Bekius           F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:57:49.74 1:57:16.43 8:57  24  55.6       19       F 20-24                   
293   764 Amie Stefanich          F      Chicago            IL    US      1:57:34.77 1:57:17.37 8:57  31  55.6       25       F 30-34                   
294   190 Joe Savalle             M      South Lyon         MI    US      1:57:45.93 1:57:17.45 8:57  49  55.1       20       M 45-49                   
295   637 Jon Marcus              M      Holland            MI    US      1:57:58.68 1:57:23.60 8:58  56  58.5       12       M 55-59                   
296   763 Debbie Jung             F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:57:47.63 1:57:29.57 8:58  40  57.4       13       F 40-44                   
297   603 Beth Koperdak           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:57:57.62 1:57:33.38 8:58  45  59.7       9        F 45-49                   
298   582 Corinne Bradley         F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:58:06.05 1:57:38.36 8:59  36  56.2       34       F 35-39                   
299   67  Erin Koetje             F      Mc Bain            MI    US      1:57:57.56 1:57:39.77 8:59  34  55.8       26       F 30-34                   
300   688 Tony Lane               M      Lowell             MI    US      1:58:04.90 1:57:41.25 8:59  32  49.6       17       M 30-34                   
301   19  Brian Haverdink         M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:58:14.27 1:57:44.88 8:59  26  49.6       26       M 25-29                   
302   777 Carol Reiss             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:58:17.24 1:57:51.01 9:00  48  61.4       10       F 45-49                   
303   585 Lauren Crabb            F      Jackson            MI    US      1:58:16.22 1:57:51.30 9:00  29  55.3       17       F 25-29                   
304   10  Chaise Ewert-Meyer      F      Brighton           MI    US      1:58:21.74 1:57:55.87 9:00  38  56.6       35       F 35-39                   
305   621 Jill Nagelkirk          F      Holland            MI    US      1:58:31.04 1:58:00.09 9:00  24  55.3       20       F 20-24                   
306   533 Matt Lane               M      KENTWOOD           MI    US      1:58:22.64 1:58:01.66 9:01  41  51.2       32       M 40-44                   
307   531 Scott Charles           M      Jenison            MI    US      1:58:22.56 1:58:01.75 9:01  38  50.3       22       M 35-39                   
308   536 Sara Helder             F      Holland            MI    US      1:58:23.13 1:58:02.74 9:01  21  55.3       21       F 20-24                   
309   532 Melissa Schrotenboer    F      Holland            MI    US      1:58:23.43 1:58:02.87 9:01  29  55.2       18       F 25-29                   
310   333 Connor DeWitt           M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:58:10.94 1:58:05.51 9:01  25  49.4       27       M 25-29                   
311   693 Kirk Bolton             M      Newnan             GA    US      1:58:22.48 1:58:07.86 9:01  48  54.2       21       M 45-49                   
312   613 Marcos Fuentes          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:14.57 1:58:08.31 9:01  41  51.2       33       M 40-44                   
313   663 Mike Johnson            M      Zeeland            MI    US      1:59:08.01 1:58:18.00 9:02  52  56.0       19       M 50-54                   
314   687 Courtney Lane           F      Lowell             MI    US      1:58:46.27 1:58:22.92 9:02  31  55.1       27       F 30-34                   
315   215 Sanel Mahmutovic        M      Kentwood           MI    US      1:58:53.95 1:58:25.21 9:02  24  49.3       14       M 20-24                   
316   557 Jessica Diekema         F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:58:54.95 1:58:26.02 9:02  29  55.1       19       F 25-29                   
317   887 Jim Dykema              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:58:48.58 1:58:27.76 9:03  60  60.2       3        M 60-64                   
318   584 David Van Wylen         M      Holland            MI    US      1:59:20.66 1:58:28.31 9:03  58  59.1       13       M 55-59                   
319   883 Dale Parker             M      Jenison            MI    US      1:58:38.53 1:58:29.44 9:03  35  49.5       23       M 35-39                   
320   573 Paige Hoard             F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:59:10.38 1:58:35.83 9:03  32  55.1       28       F 30-34                   
321   310 Melissa Looman          F      Grand rapids       MI    US      1:58:51.25 1:58:36.53 9:03  26  55.0       20       F 25-29                   
322   615 Lori Stump              F      West Olive         MI    US      1:58:57.79 1:58:39.20 9:03  57  68.2       3        F 55-59                   
323   773 Becky VandeBunte        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:59:19.30 1:58:48.69 9:04  38  56.1       36       F 35-39                   
324   611 Christi Wolgamood       F      Mattawan           MI    US      1:59:14.27 1:58:49.78 9:04  32  55.0       29       F 30-34                   
325   668 Kelly Dumond            F      Allendale          MI    US      1:59:57.45 1:59:01.77 9:05  29  54.8       21       F 25-29                   
326   174 Katherine Wright        F      Hillsdale          MI    US      1:59:36.09 1:59:05.30 9:05  20  55.2       22       F 20-24                   
327   629 Bill Elliott            M      Plainwell          MI    US      1:59:57.06 1:59:17.67 9:06  58  58.7       14       M 55-59                   
328   321 Jeni Sullivan           F      Granger            IN    US      2:00:12.38 1:59:32.93 9:08  37  55.5       37       F 35-39                   
329   745 Wendi VanPeteghem       F      Lawton             MI    US      2:00:30.35 1:59:40.99 9:08  38  55.7       38       F 35-39                   
330   7   Paul Vincent            M      Chicago            IL    US      2:00:10.51 1:59:47.65 9:09  43  51.3       34       M 40-44                   
331   699 Kim Denzel              F      Wayland            MI    US      2:00:32.49 1:59:54.55 9:09  42  57.0       14       F 40-44                   
332   769 Callie Sterenberg       F      Holland            MI    US      2:00:42.95 2:00:04.34 9:10  24  54.3       23       F 20-24                   
333   620 Melissa Giannini        F      Canton             MI    US      2:00:44.00 2:00:14.55 9:11  25  54.2       22       F 25-29                   
334   508 Kimberly Helmkamp       F      Washington         IL    US      2:00:40.50 2:00:17.15 9:11  27  54.2       23       F 25-29                   
335   554 Claudia Ring            F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:00:44.46 2:00:19.08 9:11  41  56.4       15       F 40-44                   
336   509 Steven Carr             M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:01:24.62 2:00:19.95 9:11  42  50.6       35       M 40-44                   
337   147 Michelle Nache          F      Oak Park           IL    US      2:01:12.70 2:00:44.74 9:13  41  56.2       16       F 40-44                   
338   435 Michelle Reynolds       F      Oak Park           IL    US      2:01:12.77 2:00:44.80 9:13  42  56.6       17       F 40-44                   
339   639 James Dolson            M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:02:13.19 2:00:55.60 9:14  56  56.8       15       M 55-59                   
340   782 Christina Kline         F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      2:01:39.12 2:00:55.80 9:14  31  54.0       30       F 30-34                   
341   806 Andrea Luetkemeyer      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:01:40.30 2:01:06.93 9:15  32  54.0       31       F 30-34                   
342   779 Kristin Contant         F      Ada                MI    US      2:01:51.06 2:01:13.56 9:15  36  54.5       39       F 35-39                   
343   757 Evan Vanden Bosch       M      Rock Valley        IA    US      2:01:51.09 2:01:15.37 9:15  59  58.3       16       M 55-59                   
344   852 Kate Maybury            F      Holland            MI    US      2:01:57.53 2:01:18.31 9:16  60  69.4       2        F 60-64                   
345   714 Sarah Ford              F      Bel Air            MD    US      2:02:06.18 2:01:33.29 9:17  31  53.7       32       F 30-34                   
346   349 Alison Selvig           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:02:33.10 2:01:34.38 9:17  40  55.5       18       F 40-44                   
347   552 Tony Sherman            M      Holland            MI    US      2:02:03.19 2:01:41.42 9:17  27  48.0       28       M 25-29                   
348   566 Zachary Williams        M      Holland            MI    US      2:02:36.80 2:01:42.36 9:17  24  48.0       15       M 20-24                   
349   176 Alex Baumann            M      Holland            MI    US      2:02:36.64 2:01:42.80 9:17  23  48.0       16       M 20-24                   
350   833 Thaddeus Rynsburger     M      Holland            MI    US      2:02:19.53 2:01:45.44 9:18  43  50.4       36       M 40-44                   
351   247 Jessica Smith           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:02:16.47 2:01:49.96 9:18  37  54.5       40       F 35-39                   
352   145 Alyssa Wolffis          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:02:33.28 2:02:12.55 9:20  26  53.4       24       F 25-29                   
353   116 Christine Burgers       F      Chicago            IL    US      2:02:33.36 2:02:12.94 9:20  26  53.3       25       F 25-29                   
354   235 Megan Lubbers           F      Saugatuck          MI    US      2:03:09.91 2:02:23.69 9:21  27  53.3       26       F 25-29                   
355   289 Karen Hermann           F      Plainwell          MI    US      2:03:04.48 2:02:24.13 9:21  38  54.5       41       F 35-39                   
356   885 Scott Patchin           M      Holland            MI    US      2:02:57.31 2:02:31.54 9:21  51  53.6       20       M 50-54                   
357   642 Steve Ostradick         M      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:03:05.45 2:02:37.07 9:22  62  59.3       4        M 60-64                   
358   720 Jake Tatu               M      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:03:10.76 2:02:38.99 9:22  27  47.6       29       M 25-29                   
359   781 Christine Walker        F      Paw Paw            MI    US      2:03:19.37 2:02:40.10 9:22  45  57.2       11       F 45-49                   
360   828 Mary Remenschneider     F      Holland            MI    US      2:03:29.21 2:02:42.64 9:22  42  55.7       19       F 40-44                   
361   71  Lisa Kim                F      South Lyon         MI    US      2:03:13.48 2:02:49.08 9:23  37  54.0       42       F 35-39                   
362   76  Betsy Smith             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:13.37 2:02:49.59 9:23  28  53.1       27       F 25-29                   
363   65  Bethany Coallier        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:29.34 2:02:59.92 9:23  25  53.0       28       F 25-29                   
364   748 Paul McGrath            M      Hammond            IN    US      2:03:24.99 2:03:01.53 9:23  59  57.4       17       M 55-59                   
365   489 Courtney Paff           F      Holland            MI    US      2:04:02.20 2:03:02.13 9:24  35  53.5       43       F 35-39                   
366   358 Ryan Convy              M      Chicago            IL    US      2:03:43.53 2:03:06.18 9:24  27  47.4       30       M 25-29                   
367   266 Katelyn Nagelkirk       F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:04:00.90 2:03:06.30 9:24  23  53.0       24       F 20-24                   
368   244 Bryant Ruch             M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:04:00.67 2:03:06.31 9:24  24  47.4       17       M 20-24                   
369   695 Dayna Phillips          F      Mundelein          IL    US      2:03:37.75 2:03:14.23 9:24  33  53.1       33       F 30-34                   
370   707 Wendy Geerligs          F      Hickory Corners    MI    US      2:03:53.75 2:03:16.27 9:25  54  63.2       11       F 50-54                   
371   330 Todd Brault             M      Menominee          MI    US      2:04:11.91 2:03:21.10 9:25  57  56.2       18       M 55-59                   
372   664 Dan Lynn                M      Holland            MI    US      2:04:05.40 2:03:22.09 9:25  52  53.7       21       M 50-54                   
373   741 David Stefanich         M      Holland            MI    US      2:04:05.39 2:03:23.09 9:25  34  47.4       18       M 30-34                   
374   6   Ron Magierka            M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:03:55.52 2:03:24.28 9:25  67  61.9       6        M 65-69                   
375   20  Mariel Knot             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:03:59.10 2:03:28.25 9:26  24  52.8       25       F 20-24                   
376   513 Christopher Fechik      M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      2:04:54.50 2:03:32.59 9:26  50  52.7       22       M 50-54                   
377   149 Lance Kyser             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:18.88 2:03:38.92 9:26  32  47.2       19       M 30-34                   
378   601 Barbie Potts            F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:04:03.98 2:03:40.93 9:26  53  62.2       12       F 50-54                   
379   785 Jane Clark              F      Holland            MI    US      2:04:22.03 2:03:42.25 9:27  53  62.2       13       F 50-54                   
380   380 Kayla Vetter            F      Hicksville         OH    US      2:05:25.66 2:03:52.31 9:27  33  52.9       34       F 30-34                   
381   897 Kirk Dunkelberger       M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      2:04:56.09 2:03:54.28 9:28  56  55.5       19       M 55-59                   
382   388 Jen Dulaney             F      Spring Lake        MI    US      2:04:31.15 2:03:56.30 9:28  29  52.6       29       F 25-29                   
383   640 Sara Motman             F      Allendale          MI    US      2:04:56.38 2:04:00.68 9:28  29  52.6       30       F 25-29                   
384   400 Charles Spencer         M      Lowell             MI    US      2:05:09.16 2:04:01.88 9:28  45  50.4       22       M 45-49                   
385   622 Meghan Lipford          F      Ada                MI    US      2:04:41.99 2:04:03.01 9:28  35  53.1       44       F 35-39                   
386   713 Iain Charnley           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:04:44.05 2:04:04.31 9:28  33  47.1       20       M 30-34                   
387   410 Miranda Dunn            F      Battle Creek       MI    US      2:04:37.57 2:04:04.60 9:28  33  52.8       35       F 30-34                   
388   162 Kellie Correa           F      Fennville          MI    US      2:04:52.41 2:04:04.95 9:28  37  53.5       45       F 35-39                   
389   666 Mary Anderson           F      Holland            MI    US      2:05:08.49 2:04:08.71 9:29  34  52.9       36       F 30-34                   
390   496 Jessica Moore           F      Troy               MI    US      2:04:44.33 2:04:10.79 9:29  20  52.9       26       F 20-24                   
391   682 Anne DeWitt             F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:05:16.50 2:04:13.25 9:29  40  54.3       20       F 40-44                   
392   412 Joe Graham              M      Holland            MI    US      2:05:07.11 2:04:14.98 9:29  33  47.0       21       M 30-34                   
393   202 Dawn Gontko             F      Holland            MI    US      2:04:48.41 2:04:18.28 9:29  47  57.6       12       F 45-49                   
394   562 Amanda Petrovich        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:04.03 2:04:20.08 9:29  31  52.5       37       F 30-34                   
395   483 Bethany Morgan          F      Bettendorf         IA    US      2:05:24.87 2:04:20.43 9:29  45  56.4       13       F 45-49                   
396   795 John Johnston           M      Holland            MI    US      2:05:15.45 2:04:23.09 9:30  36  47.3       24       M 35-39                   
397   765 Erin Aul                F      West Olive         MI    US      2:05:28.42 2:04:25.11 9:30  33  52.6       38       F 30-34                   
398   214 Nedzad Mahmutovic       M      Kentwood           MI    US      2:04:59.52 2:04:30.79 9:30  45  50.2       23       M 45-49                   
399   527 Virginia Beard          F      Holland            MI    US      2:05:03.11 2:04:31.81 9:30  38  53.6       46       F 35-39                   
400   411 Jennifer Terry          F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      2:04:52.43 2:04:33.20 9:30  45  56.3       14       F 45-49                   
401   43  Doug DeHaan             M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:05:12.15 2:04:35.95 9:31  27  46.9       31       M 25-29                   
402   416 Chris Burnham           M      Muskegon           MI    US      2:05:02.78 2:04:37.60 9:31  26  46.8       32       M 25-29                   
403   658 Melissa DeGroot         F      Allendale          MI    US      2:05:34.00 2:04:38.32 9:31  35  52.8       47       F 35-39                   
404   696 Carrie Sheets           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:13.44 2:04:38.55 9:31  33  52.5       39       F 30-34                   
405   691 Mandy Dobrowolski       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:13.76 2:04:39.27 9:31  33  52.5       40       F 30-34                   
406   543 Amanda Lacy             F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:05:14.84 2:04:42.07 9:31  42  54.9       21       F 40-44                   
407   530 Dee Campanella          F      Holland            MI    US      2:05:14.74 2:04:42.68 9:31  39  53.8       48       F 35-39                   
408   627 Jessi Boehme            F      Twin Lake          MI    US      2:05:13.26 2:04:42.81 9:31  26  52.3       31       F 25-29                   
409   808 James Dumerauf          M      Holland            MI    US      2:05:22.19 2:04:49.12 9:32  54  54.1       23       M 50-54                   
410   86  Taylor Cupery           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:19.00 2:04:49.66 9:32  20  52.6       27       F 20-24                   
411   352 Emmy Luker              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:19.34 2:04:50.02 9:32  20  52.6       28       F 20-24                   
412   857 Lin Light               M      Holland            MI    US      2:05:22.36 2:04:50.84 9:32  64  59.4       5        M 60-64                   
413   842 Mike Powe               M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:05:56.56 2:04:52.03 9:32  47  50.9       24       M 45-49                   
414   704 Kenneth Roberts         M      Portageportage     MI    US      2:05:59.27 2:04:57.96 9:32  34  46.8       22       M 30-34                   
415   398 Lorin Smits             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:31.22 2:04:58.39 9:32  21  52.3       29       F 20-24                   
416   455 Stacey Belanger         F      Richland           MI    US      2:05:39.96 2:04:59.82 9:33  47  57.3       15       F 45-49                   
417   728 Ryan VanPutten          M      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:06:02.55 2:05:00.37 9:33  31  46.7       23       M 30-34                   
418   69  Lisa Kopek              F      Holland            MI    US      2:05:17.56 2:05:04.65 9:33  34  52.5       41       F 30-34                   
419   141 Alexander Repeck        M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      2:06:12.64 2:05:10.38 9:33  28  46.6       33       M 25-29                   
420   170 Eric Preece             M      Canton             MI    US      2:06:21.18 2:05:15.59 9:34  43  49.0       37       M 40-44                   
421   171 Jillian Preece          F      Canton             MI    US      2:06:26.58 2:05:20.21 9:34  35  52.5       49       F 35-39                   
422   816 Matthew Fancher         M      Allendale          MI    US      2:06:14.46 2:05:24.96 9:34  36  46.9       25       M 35-39                   
423   142 Bryan Travers           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:06:31.71 2:05:40.42 9:36  28  46.5       34       M 25-29                   
424   731 Jim Brodi               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:06:28.47 2:05:41.73 9:36  45  49.7       25       M 45-49                   
425   551 Lynn McGowan            F      Wixom              MI    US      2:07:13.37 2:05:53.95 9:37  40  53.6       22       F 40-44                   
426   368 David Tucker            M      Holland            MI    US      2:06:52.98 2:05:56.82 9:37  57  55.1       20       M 55-59                   
427   369 Megan Newton            F      Louisville         KY    US      2:06:52.78 2:05:56.97 9:37  28  51.8       32       F 25-29                   
428   549 Mark Tanis              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:06:45.44 2:06:07.49 9:38  29  46.3       35       M 25-29                   
429   318 Joe LaLonde             M      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:07:02.29 2:06:24.32 9:39  53  52.9       24       M 50-54                   
430   427 Rachel VanderZwaag      F      Holland            MI    US      2:07:15.59 2:06:26.38 9:39  35  52.1       50       F 35-39                   
431   325 Alyssa Meyer            F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:06:57.25 2:06:27.51 9:39  22  51.6       30       F 20-24                   
432   571 Lisa Vugteveen          F      Joliet             IL    US      2:07:13.51 2:06:28.37 9:39  39  53.0       51       F 35-39                   
433   588 Jim Hendricks           M      Holland            MI    US      2:07:17.96 2:06:36.52 9:40  53  52.8       25       M 50-54                   
434   544 Amy LaPointe            F      Belmont            MI    US      2:07:27.32 2:06:43.37 9:40  46  55.9       16       F 45-49                   
435   793 Amy Dickinson           F      Holland            MI    US      2:07:31.89 2:06:46.63 9:41  41  53.6       23       F 40-44                   
436   99  Philip Schwedler        M      Bay City           MI    US      2:08:16.65 2:07:22.23 9:43  42  47.8       38       M 40-44                   
437   703 Ashley Purcell          F      Belmont            MI    US      2:08:23.73 2:07:27.11 9:44  26  51.2       33       F 25-29                   
438   439 Elizabeth Lee           F      Ionia              MI    US      2:08:24.02 2:07:27.49 9:44  41  53.3       24       F 40-44                   
439   476 Jessica Tenckinck       F      Holland            MI    US      2:08:13.32 2:07:30.62 9:44  25  51.1       34       F 25-29                   
440   669 Zoey Weber              F      South Haven        MI    US      2:08:06.77 2:07:30.87 9:44  23  51.1       31       F 20-24                   
441   376 Emmett Hassen           M      Plymouth           MI    US      2:08:48.74 2:07:41.47 9:45  27  45.7       36       M 25-29                   
442   374 Robin Moore             F      Plymouth           MI    US      2:08:49.06 2:07:42.34 9:45  27  51.1       35       F 25-29                   
443   788 April Moorehead         F      Rochelle           IL    US      2:08:47.76 2:07:45.08 9:45  47  56.1       17       F 45-49                   
444   567 James Dyke              M      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:08:59.30 2:07:57.55 9:46  71  62.3       1        M 70-99                   
445   626 Jessica Reaser          F      Middleville        MI    US      2:08:36.30 2:07:58.08 9:46  34  51.3       42       F 30-34                   
446   862 Michelle Teliczan       F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      2:08:54.81 2:08:11.40 9:47  59  64.8       4        F 55-59                   
447   113 Todd Swanson            M      Holland            MI    US      2:09:00.07 2:08:12.74 9:47  56  53.6       21       M 55-59                   
448   717 Kacey Reeves            F      Hillsdale          MI    US      2:08:45.86 2:08:14.37 9:47  20  51.2       32       F 20-24                   
449   350 Linda Booker            F      Holland            MI    US      2:08:49.03 2:08:14.95 9:47  58  63.9       5        F 55-59                   
450   205 Meg Ross                F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:09:17.57 2:08:22.85 9:48  36  51.5       52       F 35-39                   
451   708 Lori Sides              F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:09:11.02 2:08:28.82 9:48  53  59.9       14       F 50-54                   
452   341 Robert Levy             M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:09:24.72 2:08:36.49 9:49  45  48.6       26       M 45-49                   
453   322 Erin Hendrix            F      Holland            MI    US      2:09:25.47 2:08:38.35 9:49  40  52.4       25       F 40-44                   
454   448 Allison Havera          F      Vicksburg          MI    US      2:09:23.26 2:08:38.43 9:49  20  51.1       33       F 20-24                   
455   447 Jodi Havera             F      Vicksburg          MI    US      2:09:23.17 2:08:38.51 9:49  40  52.4       26       F 40-44                   
456   470 Scott Sanders           M      Ada                MI    US      2:09:36.94 2:08:38.58 9:49  50  50.6       26       M 50-54                   
457   570 Adam Veltema            M      Allendale          MI    US      2:09:50.13 2:08:49.43 9:50  37  45.9       26       M 35-39                   
458   838 Jacki Crandall          F      Howell             MI    US      2:09:41.52 2:09:02.22 9:51  32  50.7       43       F 30-34                   
459   517 Michele Detman          F      Flint              MI    US      2:10:32.94 2:09:11.13 9:52  50  57.4       15       F 50-54                   
460   700 Heather Roelofs         F      Dorr               MI    US      2:10:06.27 2:09:11.15 9:52  28  50.5       36       F 25-29                   
461   560 Anonymous Participant   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:05.78 2:09:16.72 9:52  26  50.4       37       F 25-29                   
462   109 Mark Feenstra           M      Jenison            MI    US      2:10:03.88 2:09:18.40 9:52  38  45.9       27       M 35-39                   
463   587 Erin VanderSlik         F      Holland            MI    US      2:09:57.45 2:09:25.62 9:53  25  50.4       38       F 25-29                   
464   332 Jamie Clapper           F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      2:10:09.64 2:09:27.70 9:53  27  50.4       39       F 25-29                   
465   598 Julie Cutler            F      Martin             MI    US      2:10:24.53 2:09:35.70 9:54  52  58.6       16       F 50-54                   
466   134 Charlie Socia           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:10:18.39 2:09:37.67 9:54  22  50.3       34       F 20-24                   
467   817 David Bekker            M      Holland            MI    US      2:10:33.22 2:09:37.94 9:54  54  52.1       27       M 50-54                   
468   822 Karra Brinks            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:37.16 2:09:38.83 9:54  43  53.2       27       F 40-44                   
469   823 Josh Brinks             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:37.30 2:09:39.26 9:54  45  48.2       27       M 45-49                   
470   68  Beth Frazier            F      Stevensville       MI    US      2:10:31.53 2:09:45.18 9:54  49  56.5       18       F 45-49                   
471   130 Melanie Noorman         F      Jenison            MI    US      2:10:33.05 2:09:47.79 9:54  28  50.2       40       F 25-29                   
472   650 Chelsea Chase           F      Clarkston          MI    US      2:10:30.62 2:09:48.42 9:55  22  50.2       35       F 20-24                   
473   351 Ann Clark               F      Holland            MI    US      2:10:53.94 2:09:55.99 9:55  45  54.0       19       F 45-49                   
474   813 Sara Lindstrom          F      Holland            MI    US      2:10:32.11 2:09:59.88 9:55  39  51.6       53       F 35-39                   
475   360 Kelly Eaton             F      HollandHolland     MI    US      2:11:08.19 2:10:32.72 9:58  25  49.9       41       F 25-29                   
476   198 Ken Porter              M      Holland            MI    US      2:11:15.78 2:10:35.22 9:58  61  55.1       6        M 60-64                   
477   673 Josh Liske              M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:11:37.29 2:10:36.77 9:58  24  44.7       18       M 20-24                   
478   674 Jenn Liske              F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:11:37.32 2:10:36.79 9:58  23  49.9       36       F 20-24                   
479   464 Erin Donnelly           F      Goodrich           MI    US      2:11:21.43 2:10:40.77 9:59  21  50.0       37       F 20-24                   
480   366 Cindy Zost              F      Hart               MI    US      2:11:25.67 2:10:44.14 9:59  35  50.4       54       F 35-39                   
481   168 Christian Staat         M      Holland            MI    US      2:11:01.05 2:10:44.87 9:59  25  44.7       37       M 25-29                   
482   498 Michael Elliott         M      Kentwood           MI    US      2:11:22.72 2:10:49.95 9:59  54  51.6       28       M 50-54                   
483   660 Gary Tenbrink           M      Mattawan           MI    US      2:11:29.04 2:10:50.13 9:59  65  57.2       7        M 65-69                   
484   538 Amy Keizer              F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:11:32.15 2:10:50.77 9:59  36  50.5       55       F 35-39                   
485   736 Amy Parker              F      Holland            MI    US      2:11:32.00 2:10:50.94 9:59  46  54.2       20       F 45-49                   
486   542 Dave Oosterman          M      Grandville         MI    US      2:11:32.29 2:10:52.94 9:59  54  51.6       29       M 50-54                   
487   39  Christine O'Hara        F      Naperville         IL    US      2:12:25.37 2:10:53.56 10:00 23  49.8       38       F 20-24                   
488   261 Liz Burnis              F      Caledonia          MI    US      2:11:38.30 2:10:59.48 10:00 46  54.1       21       F 45-49                   
489   599 Nathan De Winkle        M      Lansing            MI    US      2:12:09.80 2:11:28.37 10:02 29  44.4       38       M 25-29                   
490   681 Tim Marcus              M      Ada                MI    US      2:12:30.86 2:11:34.92 10:03 54  51.3       30       M 50-54                   
491   299 Kris Ziemer             F      Eaton Rapids       MI    US      2:12:46.48 2:11:50.93 10:04 54  59.1       17       F 50-54                   
492   662 Robert Jaquays          M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:13:00.48 2:11:55.56 10:04 48  48.5       28       M 45-49                   
493   197 Heather Moseley         F      Augusta            MI    US      2:12:38.39 2:11:56.66 10:04 26  49.4       42       F 25-29                   
494   98  Angela Bedford          F      Southfield         MI    US      2:13:03.29 2:12:00.01 10:05 59  62.9       6        F 55-59                   
495   490 Laura Koeman            F      Holland            MI    US      2:12:48.71 2:12:02.31 10:05 31  49.4       44       F 30-34                   
496   739 Shannon Busscher        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:12:59.34 2:12:07.77 10:05 42  51.8       28       F 40-44                   
497   709 Dave Sides              M      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:13:07.90 2:12:23.72 10:06 53  50.5       31       M 50-54                   
498   258 Jodie Freeman-Kurburski F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:13:30.87 2:12:24.43 10:06 51  56.7       18       F 50-54                   
499   278 Daniel Nordyke          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:12:54.86 2:12:27.60 10:07 34  44.2       24       M 30-34                   
500   553 Sandey Gutenschwager    F      Wyandotte          MI    US      2:13:27.11 2:12:39.66 10:08 51  56.6       19       F 50-54                   
501   105 Debra Postma            F      Holland            MI    US      2:13:47.49 2:13:04.03 10:09 60  63.3       3        F 60-64                   
502   348 Tamilyn Keigley         F      Osceola            IN    US      2:13:49.96 2:13:09.89 10:10 59  62.4       7        F 55-59                   
503   203 Jennifer Disegna        F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:14:14.88 2:13:19.54 10:11 43  51.7       29       F 40-44                   
504   711 Rhonda Toogood          F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:14:10.17 2:13:31.99 10:12 52  56.9       20       F 50-54                   
505   684 Allison Sweet           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:14:26.67 2:13:40.01 10:12 29  48.8       43       F 25-29                   
506   633 Leslie Van Der Hulst    F      Holland            MI    US      2:14:33.05 2:13:41.29 10:12 37  49.6       56       F 35-39                   
507   632 Andea Nieto             F      Holland            MI    US      2:14:32.65 2:13:41.71 10:12 29  48.8       44       F 25-29                   
508   424 Jennifer Hurdelbrink    F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:14:49.14 2:13:46.24 10:13 23  48.7       39       F 20-24                   
509   698 Debby Wachter           F      Holland            MI    US      2:14:33.74 2:13:47.56 10:13 61  63.8       4        F 60-64                   
510   220 Janet Minarik           F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:14:18.96 2:13:53.42 10:13 41  50.7       30       F 40-44                   
511   832 Kimberly LoBretto       F      Holland            MI    US      2:14:44.91 2:13:54.50 10:13 39  50.1       57       F 35-39                   
512   14  Alyssa Cheadle          F      Madison            WI    US      2:14:59.25 2:14:00.19 10:14 30  48.7       45       F 30-34                   
513   672 Jim Liske               M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:15:10.75 2:14:09.62 10:14 54  50.3       32       M 50-54                   
514   802 Jessica LeFebre         F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:15:01.44 2:14:11.87 10:15 23  48.6       40       F 20-24                   
515   57  Brynn Vanlandegent      F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:15:08.13 2:14:15.31 10:15 26  48.6       45       F 25-29                   
516   286 Kelly Smith             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:14:50.75 2:14:23.24 10:16 34  48.9       46       F 30-34                   
517   697 Douglas Wachter         M      Holland            MI    US      2:14:34.21 2:14:34.21 10:16 63  54.6       7        M 60-64                   
518   231 Jessica Stewart         F      Holland            MI    US      2:15:03.58 2:14:36.68 10:17 28  48.4       46       F 25-29                   
519   776 Ampapone Vongsiprasom   F      Holland            MI    US      2:15:18.44 2:14:47.38 10:17 34  48.7       47       F 30-34                   
520   876 Kenneth Morris          M      Coloma             MI    US      2:15:36.49 2:14:47.92 10:17 25  43.3       39       M 25-29                   
521   877 Natalie Wolfe           F      South Haven        MI    US      2:15:37.63 2:14:49.69 10:18 37  49.2       58       F 35-39                   
522   710 Elizabeth Brandonisio   F      Holland            MI    US      2:15:38.59 2:14:50.02 10:18 27  48.4       47       F 25-29                   
523   679 Yvonne VanderWall       F      Hart               MI    US      2:15:41.98 2:14:51.12 10:18 47  53.1       22       F 45-49                   
524   379 Martha Kearney          F      Chesterton         IN    US      2:15:57.69 2:14:56.20 10:18 63  65.1       5        F 60-64                   
525   723 Erin Falbe              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:15:26.71 2:14:58.47 10:18 35  48.8       59       F 35-39                   
526   249 Derek Wright            M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:16:07.54 2:15:14.30 10:19 34  43.3       25       M 30-34                   
527   485 Kasie Meyaard           F      Holland            MI    US      2:15:33.02 2:15:16.23 10:20 36  48.9       60       F 35-39                   
528   139 Leah Kline              F      Mattawan           MI    US      2:16:36.52 2:15:27.06 10:20 19  49.0       2        F 15-19                   
529   729 Beverly Zondervan       F      Grandville         MI    US      2:16:27.36 2:15:33.52 10:21 65  66.6       1        F 65-69                   
530   404 Mandy Compagner         F      Holland            MI    US      2:16:36.91 2:15:36.33 10:21 41  50.1       31       F 40-44                   
531   77  Kerrie Esmeier          F      Holland            MI    US      2:16:17.54 2:15:36.34 10:21 42  50.4       32       F 40-44                   
532   177 Kasey Wackerle          F      Bay City           MI    US      2:16:30.72 2:15:37.00 10:21 36  48.7       61       F 35-39                   
533   865 Jill Boone              F      Holland            MI    US      2:16:36.93 2:15:40.43 10:21 39  49.4       62       F 35-39                   
534   42  Sara De Haan            F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:16:25.64 2:15:46.13 10:22 21  48.1       41       F 20-24                   
535   465 Abby Harrell            F      Holland            MI    US      2:16:52.26 2:16:11.57 10:24 21  48.0       42       F 20-24                   
536   675 Jill Koopman            F      Holland            MI    US      2:18:04.17 2:17:04.69 10:28 49  53.4       23       F 45-49                   
537   868 Amy Kam                 F      Grand RApids       MI    US      2:17:50.88 2:17:06.50 10:28 50  54.1       21       F 50-54                   
538   436 Elly Blouw              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:18:23.05 2:17:20.20 10:29 43  50.2       33       F 40-44                   
539   391 Deborah VanderLaan      F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:18:24.34 2:17:21.37 10:29 38  48.6       63       F 35-39                   
540   356 Anne Tuinstra           F      Holland            MI    US      2:18:22.30 2:17:21.99 10:29 40  49.1       34       F 40-44                   
541   331 Ellen Tuinstra          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:18:22.58 2:17:23.35 10:29 36  48.1       64       F 35-39                   
542   403 Ashlea Roussey          F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:18:24.32 2:17:25.31 10:29 37  48.3       65       F 35-39                   
543   888 Kimberly Caplea         F      st joseph          MI    US      2:18:13.31 2:17:32.81 10:30 42  49.7       35       F 40-44                   
544   742 Alisha Bergman          F      Jenison            MI    US      2:18:33.57 2:17:34.22 10:30 39  48.7       66       F 35-39                   
545   11  Julie Shoup             F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:18:28.86 2:17:40.79 10:31 44  50.5       36       F 40-44                   
546   743 Kristen Anderson        F      Jenison            MI    US      2:18:54.69 2:17:55.60 10:32 43  50.0       37       F 40-44                   
547   291 Jen Rozema              F      Holland            MI    US      2:18:52.98 2:18:00.75 10:32 33  47.4       48       F 30-34                   
548   500 Amber Nienhuis          F      Holland            MI    US      2:18:52.52 2:18:02.40 10:32 31  47.3       49       F 30-34                   
549   94  Ashlie Szatkowski       F      North Muskegon     MI    US      2:18:20.94 2:18:07.52 10:33 28  47.2       48       F 25-29                   
550   66  Samantha DeKam          F      Falmouth           MI    US      2:18:43.40 2:18:08.16 10:33 28  47.2       49       F 25-29                   
551   574 Erin Rylaarsdam         F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:19:01.36 2:18:17.04 10:33 39  48.5       67       F 35-39                   
552   561 Brian Meyers            M      Schoolcraft        MI    US      2:19:05.39 2:18:21.34 10:34 36  42.5       28       M 35-39                   
553   712 Heather Caywood         F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:19:16.47 2:18:27.01 10:34 39  48.4       68       F 35-39                   
554   120 Laura Olech             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:19:27.51 2:18:40.18 10:35 35  47.5       69       F 35-39                   
555   647 Laurel Clark            F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:19:30.00 2:18:47.40 10:36 31  47.0       50       F 30-34                   
556   774 Susan Roersma           F      Comstock Parkc     MI    US      2:19:55.74 2:18:59.40 10:37 59  59.8       8        F 55-59                   
557   628 Joelle Vos              F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:20:19.74 2:19:31.42 10:39 30  46.7       51       F 30-34                   
558   546 Wendy Leonard           F      Norton Shores      MI    US      2:20:20.24 2:19:31.92 10:39 34  47.1       52       F 30-34                   
559   580 Kristi Bullock          F      Bettendorf         IA    US      2:20:43.49 2:19:39.36 10:40 44  49.8       38       F 40-44                   
560   737 Karl Grundemann         M      West Olive         MI    US      2:20:29.89 2:19:44.30 10:40 56  49.2       22       M 55-59                   
561   596 Sara Mulder             F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:20:29.59 2:19:45.16 10:40 34  47.0       53       F 30-34                   
562   430 Ally Shabad             F      Holland            MI    US      2:20:30.96 2:19:46.23 10:40 28  46.6       50       F 25-29                   
563   624 Jennifer Frost          F      Cement City        MI    US      2:20:59.37 2:19:59.27 10:41 40  48.2       39       F 40-44                   
564   804 Natasha Zeller          F      Cement City        MI    US      2:20:45.95 2:19:59.95 10:41 28  46.6       51       F 25-29                   
565   780 Suzanne Schwarz         F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      2:20:46.07 2:20:00.07 10:41 26  46.6       52       F 25-29                   
566   387 Ambre Forslund          F      Allendale          MI    US      2:21:05.87 2:20:05.25 10:42 34  46.9       54       F 30-34                   
567   678 Krista VerHey           F      Holland            MI    US      2:21:04.61 2:20:09.72 10:42 30  46.5       55       F 30-34                   
568   851 Sally Dykema            F      Muskegon           MI    US      2:21:03.13 2:20:14.16 10:42 55  56.2       9        F 55-59                   
569   267 Kelly Sharp             F      west olive         MI    US      2:22:35.52 2:20:56.27 10:46 35  46.7       70       F 35-39                   
570   297 Kim Gjeltema            F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:21:55.77 2:21:02.02 10:46 53  54.5       22       F 50-54                   
571   359 Elizabeth Convy         F      Chicago            IL    US      2:21:47.02 2:21:12.06 10:47 27  46.2       53       F 25-29                   
572   487 Greg Eaton              M      Holland            MI    US      2:21:47.24 2:21:12.49 10:47 58  49.6       23       M 55-59                   
573   363 Laura Zerfas            F      South Bend         IN    US      2:22:17.04 2:21:34.68 10:48 33  46.3       56       F 30-34                   
574   577 Laura Wedeven           F      West Olive         MI    US      2:22:36.11 2:21:49.75 10:50 36  46.6       71       F 35-39                   
575   812 Alexa Smolinski         F      Battle Creek       MI    US      2:23:00.25 2:21:50.06 10:50 40  47.6       40       F 40-44                   
576   480 Allison Rossi           F      Pataskala          OH    US      2:23:26.66 2:22:12.70 10:51 31  45.9       57       F 30-34                   
577   724 Matt Brummel            M      Holland            MI    US      2:22:56.49 2:22:13.12 10:51 30  41.1       26       M 30-34                   
578   364 Abbie Baker             F      Bremen             IN    US      2:22:55.86 2:22:13.17 10:51 29  45.8       54       F 25-29                   
579   417 Paula Gort              F      Jenison            MI    US      2:23:09.65 2:22:13.27 10:51 56  56.2       10       F 55-59                   
580   237 Marie DeGood            F      CedarSprings       MI    US      2:22:15.99 2:22:15.99 10:52 46  49.8       24       F 45-49                   
581   900 Steve Watson            M      Lake Orion         MI    US      2:23:59.12 2:22:50.42 10:54 25  40.9       40       M 25-29                   
582   12  Sarah Justian           F      Whitehall          MI    US      2:24:12.99 2:22:56.44 10:55 42  47.9       41       F 40-44                   
583   395 Emily Gryzen            F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:23:57.47 2:23:00.38 10:55 40  47.2       42       F 40-44                   
584   386 Amy Boone               F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:23:57.37 2:23:00.43 10:55 42  47.8       43       F 40-44                   
585   158 Roger Bentley           M      Coloma             MI    US      2:24:21.94 2:23:23.35 10:57 66  52.8       8        M 65-69                   
586   211 Joy Petroelje           F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:24:28.59 2:23:27.38 10:57 41  47.3       44       F 40-44                   
587   576 Garnet Lewis            F      Saugatuck          MI    US      2:24:31.81 2:23:27.61 10:57 55  55.0       11       F 55-59                   
588   192 Gina Manning            F      Hartford           MI    US      2:24:29.19 2:23:33.97 10:58 44  48.4       45       F 40-44                   
589   24  Gretchen Zimmerman      F      Portage            MI    US      2:24:42.16 2:23:34.11 10:58 37  46.2       72       F 35-39                   
590   849 Edward Lawes            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:24:48.90 2:23:38.88 10:58 46  43.8       29       M 45-49                   
591   262 Kaleigh Johnson         F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:24:55.51 2:23:56.57 10:59 28  45.3       55       F 25-29                   
592   565 Jan-Al Robinson         F      Grandville         MI    US      2:25:01.51 2:24:08.81 11:00 38  46.3       73       F 35-39                   
593   604 Amy Rempalski           F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:25:02.35 2:24:09.24 11:00 37  46.0       74       F 35-39                   
594   559 Matt Kubiak             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:25:02.19 2:24:09.33 11:00 40  41.6       39       M 40-44                   
595   475 Julie DeVries           F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:25:00.26 2:24:13.13 11:01 40  46.8       46       F 40-44                   
596   854 Bryan Wallace           M      Fenton             MI    US      2:25:01.48 2:24:13.22 11:01 51  45.6       33       M 50-54                   
597   853 Elizabeth Wallace       F      Fenton             MI    US      2:25:01.68 2:24:14.13 11:01 21  45.3       43       F 20-24                   
598   319 Abby LaLonde            F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:25:16.03 2:24:32.69 11:02 21  45.2       44       F 20-24                   
599   479 English Rex             F      Shelby             MI    US      2:25:47.74 2:24:33.76 11:02 33  45.3       58       F 30-34                   
600   108 Jenna Brandsen          F      Holland            MI    US      2:25:34.39 2:24:40.97 11:03 25  45.1       56       F 25-29                   
601   392 Jamie Post              F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:25:42.08 2:24:44.86 11:03 39  46.3       75       F 35-39                   
602   867 Sharon Dys              F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:25:54.03 2:25:04.00 11:04 51  51.7       23       F 50-54                   
603   138 Jackie Kline            F      Mattawan           MI    US      2:26:23.80 2:25:14.62 11:05 46  48.8       25       F 45-49                   
604   260 Sheron McLean           F      Brighton           MI    US      2:26:09.69 2:25:18.47 11:06 45  48.3       26       F 45-49                   
605   295 Kristin Laning          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:26:29.98 2:25:20.43 11:06 41  46.7       47       F 40-44                   
606   164 Brenda Davis            F      Holland            MI    US      2:26:35.27 2:25:34.43 11:07 47  49.2       27       F 45-49                   
607   163 Ruth Bareman            F      Holland            MI    US      2:26:53.03 2:25:51.15 11:08 63  60.2       6        F 60-64                   
608   702 Rebecca Cassell         F      Howell             MI    US      2:27:01.23 2:26:02.35 11:09 36  45.3       76       F 35-39                   
609   484 Cricket Elden           F      Geneseo            IL    US      2:27:26.74 2:26:22.00 11:10 48  49.5       28       F 45-49                   
610   641 Erin Busscher           F      Holland            MI    US      2:27:47.23 2:26:42.98 11:12 38  45.5       77       F 35-39                   
611   206 Hope Huvler             F      Fredericktown      OH    US      2:28:14.48 2:27:20.40 11:15 21  44.3       45       F 20-24                   
612   131 Christine Keyes         F      Oak Park           IL    US      2:28:38.26 2:27:30.01 11:16 42  46.4       48       F 40-44                   
613   807 Tara Thomason           F      Oak Park           IL    US      2:28:38.36 2:27:30.39 11:16 44  47.1       49       F 40-44                   
614   467 Melissa Pardo           F      Wixom              MI    US      2:28:19.46 2:27:33.78 11:16 37  45.0       78       F 35-39                   
615   264 LAURA LONERGAN          F      Novi               MI    US      2:28:19.51 2:27:34.12 11:16 45  47.5       29       F 45-49                   
616   280 Nichole Donker          F      Freeport           MI    US      2:28:34.08 2:27:43.09 11:17 35  44.6       79       F 35-39                   
617   810 Susan Herschel          F      Portage            MI    US      2:29:12.57 2:28:02.58 11:18 49  49.5       30       F 45-49                   
618   270 Gayle Porter            F      Otsego             MI    US      2:28:32.04 2:28:05.64 11:18 63  59.3       7        F 60-64                   
619   288 Christina Kimble        F      Dorr               MI    US      2:29:28.10 2:28:49.71 11:22 35  44.2       80       F 35-39                   
620   372 Anne Guimond            F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:30:30.07 2:29:14.23 11:24 54  52.2       24       F 50-54                   
621   371 Michael Kessenich       M      Ada                MI    US      2:30:30.68 2:29:14.70 11:24 59  47.3       24       M 55-59                   
622   282 Tonya Richey            F      Mason              MI    US      2:30:29.99 2:29:16.02 11:24 33  43.9       59       F 30-34                   
623   778 Lisa Brady              F      Grandville         MI    US      2:30:07.70 2:29:17.65 11:24 43  46.2       50       F 40-44                   
624   343 Delbert Sendelweck      M      Lizton             IN    US      2:30:48.89 2:29:32.79 11:25 68  51.6       9        M 65-69                   
625   800 Elyse Cisler            F      Holland            MI    US      2:31:30.07 2:30:16.43 11:28 30  43.4       60       F 30-34                   
626   799 Daniel Fisher           M      West Olive         MI    US      2:31:30.17 2:30:16.72 11:28 63  48.9       8        M 60-64                   
627   796 Mary Beth McGuire       F      Holland            MI    US      2:31:34.55 2:30:17.69 11:28 63  58.4       8        F 60-64                   
628   274 Kyrie Shepherd          F      Holland            MI    US      2:31:21.81 2:30:21.70 11:29 28  43.4       57       F 25-29                   
629   526 Chelsea Roche           F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:31:14.36 2:30:31.64 11:29 24  43.3       46       F 20-24                   
630   413 Sara Haverdink          F      Holland            MI    US      2:31:48.20 2:30:31.81 11:29 41  45.1       51       F 40-44                   
631   896 Kelly Machiorlatti      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:31:57.44 2:30:46.77 11:31 49  48.6       31       F 45-49                   
632   528 Christina Fong          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:31:57.65 2:30:46.85 11:31 52  50.4       25       F 50-54                   
633   545 Andie Ruhlig            F      Rockford           MI    US      2:31:57.39 2:30:47.05 11:31 48  48.0       32       F 45-49                   
634   831 Karen Christensen       F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:32:27.47 2:30:56.67 11:31 48  48.0       33       F 45-49                   
635   821 Megan Soto              F      Holland            MI    US      2:33:06.78 2:31:51.51 11:36 31  43.0       61       F 30-34                   
636   143 Jacob Bradshaw          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:32:57.84 2:31:55.84 11:36 31  38.4       27       M 30-34                   
637   595 Sarah Rudenga           F      Schererville       IN    US      2:33:01.74 2:32:04.26 11:37 37  43.6       81       F 35-39                   
638   594 Liz Rudenga             F      Dyer               IN    US      2:33:03.80 2:32:06.16 11:37 63  57.7       9        F 60-64                   
639   283 Sydney Asselin          F      Holland            MI    US      2:33:42.97 2:32:14.32 11:37 19  43.6       3        F 15-19                   
640   337 Sara Plohetski          F      South Lyon         MI    US      2:33:42.30 2:32:14.61 11:37 19  43.6       4        F 15-19                   
641   471 Rachael Starr           F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      2:33:36.54 2:32:17.04 11:37 20  43.1       47       F 20-24                   
642   315 Emina Alicehajic        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:33:48.10 2:32:33.34 11:39 32  42.8       62       F 30-34                   
643   236 Todd Witkowski          M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:33:41.38 2:32:36.45 11:39 52  43.4       34       M 50-54                   
644   102 Debra Burnham           F      Brighton           MI    US      2:34:04.30 2:33:00.83 11:41 21  42.7       48       F 20-24                   
645   786 Adrienne Ross           F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:34:18.79 2:33:01.86 11:41 51  49.0       26       F 50-54                   
646   106 Joy Holcomb             F      Southfield         MI    US      2:34:28.34 2:33:14.60 11:42 20  42.9       49       F 20-24                   
647   516 Patricia Ledwick        F      Clio               MI    US      2:34:38.73 2:33:17.27 11:42 56  52.1       12       F 55-59                   
648   418 Brooklyn Deemter        F      Allendale          MI    US      2:34:04.41 2:33:26.20 11:43 17  44.6       5        F 15-19                   
649   514 Annette Fechik          F      Flint              MI    US      2:35:03.47 2:33:41.93 11:44 47  46.6       34       F 45-49                   
650   609 Andrea Johnson          F      Galloway           OH    US      2:34:58.25 2:33:46.28 11:44 34  42.7       63       F 30-34                   
651   405 Allison Harper          F      Granger            IN    US      2:35:18.84 2:34:36.62 11:48 24  42.2       50       F 20-24                   
652   396 Macy Nielsen            F      Lawton             MI    US      2:36:09.49 2:34:36.87 11:48 22  42.2       51       F 20-24                   
653   305 Allie Van Oss           F      Hamilton           MI    US      2:36:02.89 2:35:02.73 11:50 21  42.1       52       F 20-24                   
654   135 Martha Wilson           F      Holland            MI    US      2:36:10.22 2:35:23.95 11:52 57  52.1       13       F 55-59                   
655   437 Bruce Warren            M      HOLLAND            MI    US      2:36:15.15 2:35:59.82 11:54 53  42.9       35       M 50-54                   
656   207 Kristy Vandermolen      F      Richland           MI    US      2:37:23.27 2:36:09.57 11:55 51  48.1       27       F 50-54                   
657   208 Tom Vandermolen         M      Richland           MI    US      2:37:23.71 2:36:09.84 11:55 51  42.1       36       M 50-54                   
658   677 Lisa Day                F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      2:37:36.21 2:36:14.19 11:56 44  44.5       52       F 40-44                   
659   151 James Allore            M      Rockford           MI    US      2:37:37.27 2:36:15.52 11:56 70  50.5       2        M 70-99                   
660   790 Elizabeth Roman         F      Holland            MI    US      2:37:33.50 2:36:18.85 11:56 48  46.3       35       F 45-49                   
661   213 Sanela Mahmutovic       F      Kentwood           MI    US      2:37:36.79 2:36:22.63 11:56 45  44.9       36       F 45-49                   
662   194 Michaeleen Rood         F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:38:18.39 2:36:55.48 11:59 29  41.5       58       F 25-29                   
663   443 Hanna Ward              F      Grandville         MI    US      2:38:18.12 2:36:56.75 11:59 21  41.6       53       F 20-24                   
664   534 Linda Boeve             F      Holland            MI    US      2:38:18.87 2:37:01.21 11:59 60  53.6       10       F 60-64                   
665   890 Beth Wassink            F      Holland            MI    US      2:38:19.49 2:37:01.31 11:59 42  43.6       53       F 40-44                   
666   409 Paul Smith              M      Holland            MI    US      2:38:24.07 2:37:07.13 12:00 65  47.7       10       M 65-69                   
667   115 Kelly Jenkins           F      Middleville        MI    US      2:38:26.45 2:37:13.15 12:00 46  45.1       37       F 45-49                   
668   97  Lauren Yake             F      Southfield         MI    US      2:38:41.22 2:37:26.31 12:01 20  41.7       54       F 20-24                   
669   402 Kay Waters              F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:38:04.55 2:37:29.50 12:01 57  51.4       14       F 55-59                   
670   195 Amy Hiett               F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:38:39.77 2:37:40.33 12:02 33  41.5       64       F 30-34                   
671   96  Ruth Bedford            F      Southfield         MI    US      2:38:59.39 2:37:44.34 12:02 22  41.3       55       F 20-24                   
672   355 Amy Onderlinde          F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:39:28.35 2:38:03.90 12:04 39  42.4       82       F 35-39                   
673   872 Rachel Whitmore         F      Rockford           MI    US      2:39:30.61 2:38:12.47 12:05 32  41.3       65       F 30-34                   
674   494 Marilyn Hoffer          F      Holland            MI    US      2:39:40.05 2:38:12.96 12:05 66  57.9       2        F 65-69                   
675   224 Matthew Blasch          M      Auburn             IN    US      2:39:45.67 2:38:43.56 12:07 45  39.3       30       M 45-49                   
676   874 Ralph Greene            M      Saugatuck          MI    US      2:40:05.27 2:38:46.05 12:07 77  55.0       3        M 70-99                   
677   858 Meghann Kruse           F      Morton Grove       IL    US      2:40:15.41 2:39:04.31 12:09 38  41.9       83       F 35-39                   
678   441 Erin Repeck             F      Holland            MI    US      2:40:15.45 2:39:12.46 12:09 21  41.0       56       F 20-24                   
679   132 Grace Keating           F      Troy               MI    US      2:40:00.78 2:39:20.07 12:10 24  40.9       57       F 20-24                   
680   243 Mike Lawrence           M      Battle Creek       MI    US      2:40:31.09 2:39:20.34 12:10 63  46.1       9        M 60-64                   
681   133 Lindsay Bower           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:40:01.12 2:39:20.64 12:10 23  40.9       58       F 20-24                   
682   40  Steven O'Hara           M      Naperville         IL    US      2:41:13.70 2:39:41.73 12:11 61  45.1       10       M 60-64                   
683   196 Becca Lynn              F      Holland            MI    US      2:41:48.44 2:40:29.98 12:15 23  40.6       59       F 20-24                   
684   550 Jennifer LaRoche        F      Wixom              MI    US      2:42:15.09 2:40:55.60 12:17 37  41.2       84       F 35-39                   
685   452 April Leder             F      Wixom              MI    US      2:42:15.44 2:40:56.11 12:17 37  41.2       85       F 35-39                   
686   539 Amie Moran              F      Rockford           MI    US      2:42:23.77 2:41:05.93 12:18 49  45.5       38       F 45-49                   
687   228 Molly Fisher            F      Galesburg          MI    US      2:45:25.90 2:41:49.30 12:21 37  41.0       86       F 35-39                   
688   426 Liz Walbridge           F      Richland           MI    US      2:45:25.68 2:41:49.55 12:21 58  50.7       15       F 55-59                   
689   422 Melissa French          F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:45:26.25 2:41:49.83 12:21 38  41.2       87       F 35-39                   
690   428 Krystal Hawkins         F      Richland           MI    US      2:45:25.79 2:41:49.99 12:21 36  40.8       88       F 35-39                   
691   420 Gay Marie Fournier      F      Battle CreekBa     MI    US      2:45:25.80 2:41:50.03 12:21 63  54.2       11       F 60-64                   
692   421 Carmen Maring           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:45:26.12 2:41:50.14 12:21 33  40.5       66       F 30-34                   
693   406 Amber Klaasen           F      Holland            MI    US      2:43:37.87 2:42:32.99 12:25 29  40.1       59       F 25-29                   
694   200 Katie Koleszar          F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:45:04.08 2:43:42.47 12:30 35  40.2       89       F 35-39                   
695   438 Jodi Moore              F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:45:17.24 2:43:54.36 12:31 49  44.7       39       F 45-49                   
696   701 Sarah Mariuz            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:44:49.48 2:44:12.27 12:32 23  39.7       60       F 20-24                   
697   346 Susan Goodman           F      Tucson             AZ    US      2:46:06.40 2:44:33.31 12:34 52  46.2       28       F 50-54                   
698   656 Daniel Mireles          M      Holland            MI    US      2:46:01.66 2:44:49.38 12:35 38  36.0       29       M 35-39                   
699   335 Anonymous Participant   F      West Olive         MI    US      2:46:23.21 2:45:02.89 12:36 64  53.9       12       F 60-64                   
700   56  Ann Finn                F      Hudsonville        MI    US      2:46:03.59 2:45:11.35 12:37 40  40.8       54       F 40-44                   
701   241 Allison Manske          F      Saint Charles      IL    US      2:46:47.91 2:45:35.58 12:38 21  39.4       61       F 20-24                   
702   240 Caleb Cochrum           M      West Chicago       IL    US      2:46:47.96 2:45:35.73 12:38 22  35.3       19       M 20-24                   
703   390 Donn Broeker            M      Gaylord            MI    US      2:47:53.37 2:46:41.89 12:44 66  45.4       11       M 65-69                   
704   826 Don Strabbing           M      West Olive         MI    US      2:48:05.80 2:46:46.02 12:44 33  35.0       28       M 30-34                   
705   33  Traci McCormick         F      Otsego             MI    US      2:48:24.07 2:46:52.51 12:44 44  41.7       55       F 40-44                   
706   34  Kelley Dendel           F      Plainwell          MI    US      2:48:24.28 2:46:52.95 12:44 43  41.3       56       F 40-44                   
707   35  Sarah Foster            F      Portage            MI    US      2:48:24.39 2:46:53.08 12:44 50  44.4       29       F 50-54                   
708   784 Laura McMullen          F      Holland            MI    US      2:48:26.35 2:47:11.07 12:46 36  39.5       90       F 35-39                   
709   771 Andrea Warren           F      Holland            MI    US      2:48:41.52 2:47:25.09 12:47 49  43.8       40       F 45-49                   
710   46  Jill Vanderwall         F      Carmel             IN    US      2:48:30.22 2:47:35.54 12:48 32  39.0       67       F 30-34                   
711   856 Wendy Nightingale       F      Washington         MI    US      2:49:11.92 2:47:46.18 12:48 51  44.7       30       F 50-54                   
712   525 Chelsea Lanser          F      Jenison            MI    US      2:48:55.90 2:48:13.17 12:50 24  38.8       62       F 20-24                   
713   342 Katlyn Johnson          F      Holland            MI    US      2:49:43.50 2:48:20.10 12:51 34  39.0       68       F 30-34                   
714   384 Melissa Degood          F      Martin             MI    US      2:49:10.37 2:48:22.06 12:51 35  39.1       91       F 35-39                   
715   72  Leighanne Yow           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:49:36.77 2:49:09.99 12:55 43  40.7       57       F 40-44                   
716   73  Ty Yow                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:49:36.83 2:49:10.30 12:55 44  36.6       40       M 40-44                   
717   74  Samantha Lammers        F      Wyoming            MI    US      2:51:36.02 2:49:26.78 12:56 27  38.5       60       F 25-29                   
718   783 Dave Kail               M      Holland            MI    US      2:52:06.67 2:50:42.27 13:02 64  43.4       11       M 60-64                   
719   591 Raymond Kail            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:52:06.61 2:50:42.31 13:02 36  34.5       30       M 35-39                   
720   345 Kaitlin Stults          F      Charlotte          MI    US      2:51:44.08 2:51:04.97 13:04 20  38.4       63       F 20-24                   
721   477 Glenn McQueen           M      Lakeville          IN    US      2:52:28.06 2:51:09.10 13:04 59  41.3       25       M 55-59                   
722   184 Mindy Goetz             F      Blissfield         MI    US      2:52:46.17 2:51:19.25 13:05 42  39.9       58       F 40-44                   
723   670 Kristin Ray             F      Galesburg          MI    US      2:52:40.41 2:51:19.54 13:05 51  43.8       31       F 50-54                   
724   671 Emilia Ertz             F      Westland           MI    US      2:52:40.30 2:51:19.56 13:05 26  38.1       61       F 25-29                   
725   183 LeAnn Rose              F      Riga               MI    US      2:52:50.70 2:51:23.07 13:05 50  43.3       32       F 50-54                   
726   442 Robin Van Bragt         F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:53:01.98 2:51:41.82 13:06 36  38.5       92       F 35-39                   
727   101 Hailey Balgoyen         F      Holland            MI    US      2:53:20.68 2:51:54.33 13:07 22  37.9       64       F 20-24                   
728   126 Ruth Olech              F      Chicago            IL    US      2:53:20.91 2:51:58.76 13:08 40  39.2       59       F 40-44                   
729   253 Kimberly Lyons          F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      2:55:03.80 2:53:33.30 13:15 53  44.3       33       F 50-54                   
730   692 Alan Lyons              M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      2:55:03.44 2:53:33.84 13:15 57  40.0       26       M 55-59                   
731   324 Cortney Schaffer        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:55:18.53 2:53:54.03 13:16 35  37.9       93       F 35-39                   
732   651 Julie Keller            F      Riga               MI    US      2:55:24.15 2:53:56.62 13:17 51  43.1       34       F 50-54                   
733   182 Jennifer Hug            F      Deerfield          MI    US      2:55:26.09 2:53:59.12 13:17 37  38.1       94       F 35-39                   
734   30  Court Ziegler           M      Holland            MI    US      2:56:20.57 2:55:03.08 13:22 28  33.4       41       M 25-29                   
735   450 Randy Ward              M      Grandville         MI    US      2:58:40.16 2:57:12.78 13:32 47  35.8       31       M 45-49                   
736   160 Sarah Colao             F      Mattawan           MI    US      2:59:26.96 2:58:18.91 13:37 36  37.1       95       F 35-39                   
737   21  Megan Beaudoin          F      PortagePortage     MI    US      2:59:28.06 2:58:20.19 13:37 36  37.1       96       F 35-39                   
738   173 Katrina Kennedy         F      Royal Oak          MI    US      3:05:58.85 3:04:46.03 14:06 23  35.3       65       F 20-24                   
739   89  Laura Osborne           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      3:07:18.36 3:05:47.97 14:11 35  35.4       97       F 35-39                   
740   80  Jessica Simons          F      Mattawan           MI    US      3:07:18.83 3:05:48.47 14:11 40  36.3       60       F 40-44                   
741   58  Hannah Schneider        F      Byron Center       MI    US      3:08:08.15 3:05:58.40 14:12 27  35.1       62       F 25-29                   
742   59  Ana Sanchez             F      Birmingham         MI    US      3:09:25.65 3:08:00.31 14:21 50  39.4       35       F 50-54                   
743   515 Carol Fechik            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      3:10:09.73 3:08:48.49 14:25 68  50.0       3        F 65-69                   
744   70  Stephanie Rife          F      South Lyon         MI    US      3:14:54.04 3:13:31.33 14:46 39  34.6       98       F 35-39                   
745   798 Scott Austin            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      3:21:21.41 3:20:09.09 15:17 32  29.2       29       M 30-34                   
746   575 Brittany Austin         F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      3:21:23.72 3:20:11.01 15:17 31  32.6       69       F 30-34                   
747   284 Rob Jenkins             M      Troy               MI    US      3:23:33.63 3:22:05.25 15:26 34  29.0       30       M 30-34                   
748   344 Amanda Ruffin           F      Jenison            MI    US      3:25:15.23 3:23:53.26 15:34 30  32.0       70       F 30-34                   
749   837 Jeremy Welsh            M      Holland            MI    US      3:40:26.75 3:39:20.23 16:45 21  26.6       20       M 20-24                   
750   882 Aaron Vankints          M      Holland            MI    US      3:40:26.98 3:39:20.52 16:45 20  26.6       21       M 20-24                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Matthew Converse 820 15  1       M      Holland MI US 1:19:15.95 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Molly Stout 482 33  16      F      Belmont MI US 1:29:53.94 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bruce Langerak 334 45  2       M      Byron Center MI US 1:19:44.56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Elizabeth Hager 15  43  21      F      Hudsonville MI US 1:30:16.53 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     James Frank 506 55  13      M      Clare MI US 1:28:22.76 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Sandi Fritz 740 57  63      F      Kalamazoo MI US 1:38:36.41 

Embed Code