Holland Hospital Park2Park Half-Marathon & 5K Race

Sat September 28, 2019 Holland, MI US 49424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1479 Justin Allen         M      Saint Joseph      MI    US      17:38.75   17:37.72   5:41  28  73.5       1        M Open              
2     1493 Jeffrey Fujioka      M      Muskegon          MI    US      19:22.75   19:21.54   6:15  33  67.7       1        M 30-34             
3     1359 Eduardo Velazquez    M      Hudsonville       MI    US      20:46.15   20:44.17   6:41  57  75.0       1        M Masters           
4     1402 Daniel Kelsey        M      Shelbyville       MI    US      21:46.26   21:43.21   7:00  64  75.9       1        M Grand M           
5     1471 Perry Pearson        M      Holland           MI    US      21:45.97   21:45.06   7:01  43  64.2       1        M 40-44             
6     1469 Mike Weingate        M      Wayland           MI    US      22:21.28   22:18.51   7:12  62  72.6       1        M 60-64             
7     1436 adam wigger          M      Holland           MI    US      22:38.24   22:24.65   7:14  22  57.8       1        M 20-24             
8     1387 W. Afman             M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      24:21.94   23:34.00   7:36  7   77.5       1        M 1-14              
9     1390 julie kaniff         F      Holland           MI    US      23:37.76   23:34.50   7:36  32  62.6       1        F Open              
10    1425 James Ralston        M      Holland           MI    US      23:55.20   23:38.43   7:38  30  54.9       2        M 30-34             
11    1430 Travis Revard        M      HollandHolland    MI    US      23:56.37   23:50.48   7:41  21  54.3       2        M 20-24             
12    1431 M. Weisner           M      Holland           MI    US      23:55.05   23:52.68   7:42  12  60.3       2        M 1-14              
13    1391 John Steffens        M      Grandville        MI    US      24:00.30   23:53.55   7:42  25  54.2       1        M 25-29             
14    1345 Laurel Dawson        F      Muskegon          MI    US      24:05.58   24:03.61   7:46  61  77.8       1        F Masters           
15    1394 Chip Goodell         M      Wooster           OH    US      24:08.94   24:06.51   7:47  59  65.5       1        M 55-59             
16    1470 Steven Busboom       M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      24:31.15   24:06.65   7:47  45  58.8       1        M 45-49             
17    1339 Aaron Pratto         M      Hamilton          MI    US      24:12.40   24:10.54   7:48  43  57.8       2        M 40-44             
18    1488 Chris Reed           M      Wyoming           MI    US      24:19.69   24:16.85   7:50  32  53.8       3        M 30-34             
19    1383 Scott Afman          M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      25:08.46   24:20.31   7:51  40  56.2       3        M 40-44             
20    1313 SHELBY LACY          F      Holland           MI    US      24:39.07   24:34.06   7:56  24  60.0       1        F 20-24             
21    1306 Mike Harris          M      Zeeland           MI    US      25:18.33   24:48.73   8:00  38  54.4       1        M 35-39             
22    1416 Matt Coleman         M      West Olive        MI    US      24:55.74   24:49.05   8:00  46  57.6       2        M 45-49             
23    1458 Nick Faber           M      Holland           MI    US      25:04.99   24:49.05   8:00  37  53.9       2        M 35-39             
24    1321 Michael Compagner    M      Holland           MI    US      25:00.82   24:53.53   8:02  56  61.9       2        M 55-59             
25    1481 J. Sanford           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:08.40   25:01.77   8:04  10  61.9       3        M 1-14              
26    1461 Tim Buning           M      Grand Haven       MI    US      25:12.52   25:03.19   8:05  44  56.2       4        M 40-44             
27    1353 Sheree Hobson        F      Holland           MI    US      25:07.84   25:03.66   8:05  37  59.6       1        F 35-39             
28    1269 Matt Porath          M      Grand Haven       MI    US      25:22.64   25:08.56   8:07  46  56.8       3        M 45-49             
29    1223 Eduardo Gomez        M      Holland           MI    US      25:35.88   25:16.33   8:09  19  51.3       1        M 15-19             
30    1399 Jeremy Jarnigin      M      Muskegon          MI    US      25:46.98   25:23.05   8:11  32  51.4       4        M 30-34             
31    1212 Samuel Gooding       M      Zeeland           MI    US      26:07.94   25:28.70   8:13  30  51.0       5        M 30-34             
32    1463 DOUGLAS MOOREHEAD    M      Rochelle          IL    US      25:46.40   25:30.70   8:14  49  57.2       4        M 45-49             
33    1451 Josh Stafford        M      zeeland           MI    US      25:34.79   25:32.86   8:14  35  51.8       3        M 35-39             
34    1487 Kala Cohen           M      Holland           MI    US      26:27.78   25:42.05   8:17  32  50.8       6        M 30-34             
35    1292 Nancy Fazio          F      Holland           MI    US      26:00.09   25:46.83   8:19  62  73.5       1        F Grand M           
36    1417 Mike DeWaard         M      Holland           MI    US      25:58.40   25:51.24   8:20  48  56.1       5        M 45-49             
37    1473 Jenny Rutkauskas     F      Zeeland           MI    US      25:56.67   25:52.01   8:21  36  57.5       2        F 35-39             
38    1364 Sonjia Venema        F      Rockford          MI    US      26:09.05   25:54.78   8:22  37  57.6       3        F 35-39             
39    1314 Lori Stump           F      West Olive        MI    US      26:11.86   25:58.74   8:23  58  69.5       1        F 55-59             
40    1457 Tom De Graaf         M      Holland           MI    US      26:15.83   26:00.20   8:23  51  57.0       1        M 50-54             
41    1464 Matt Wittenberg      M      Portage           MI    US      26:50.55   26:02.55   8:24  33  50.3       7        M 30-34             
42    1428 David Seymour        M      Holland           MI    US      26:13.83   26:03.07   8:24  49  56.0       6        M 45-49             
43    1446 Pat DeShaw           M      Holland           MI    US      26:16.84   26:03.51   8:24  55  58.7       3        M 55-59             
44    1478 heidi cassiday       F      Holland           MI    US      26:17.33   26:10.94   8:27  35  56.7       4        F 35-39             
45    1450 Sonny Gast           F      Albion            MI    US      26:18.33   26:11.74   8:27  27  56.2       1        F 25-29             
46    1392 John Feliu           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:20.16   26:15.30   8:28  35  50.4       4        M 35-39             
47    1429 Larry Revard         M      HollandHolland    MI    US      26:21.33   26:15.44   8:28  53  57.4       2        M 50-54             
48    1401 Chris Rillema        M      Hudsonville       MI    US      26:33.21   26:16.92   8:29  41  52.4       5        M 40-44             
49    1325 I. Murphy            M      Holland           MI    US      27:07.47   26:23.24   8:31  11  56.4       4        M 1-14              
50    1404 Michael Tembreull    M      Holland           MI    US      27:12.46   26:33.49   8:34  25  48.8       2        M 25-29             
51    1344 Madelyn Albers       F      Plymouth          MI    US      27:09.86   26:40.20   8:36  22  55.2       2        F 20-24             
52    1367 Hillary Billmeier    F      Grandville        MI    US      27:35.60   27:04.89   8:44  37  55.1       5        F 35-39             
53    1366 Sara Szyniszewski    F      Grandville        MI    US      27:35.45   27:04.95   8:44  35  54.8       6        F 35-39             
54    57   Shannon Lagle        F      Mitchell          IN    US      27:35.66   27:05.01   8:44  46  58.4       1        F 45-49             
55    1250 Macy Hector          F      Holland           MI    US      27:10.66   27:06.20   8:45  33  54.5       1        F 30-34             
56    1244 Nora Hockett         F      Holland           MI    US      27:11.05   27:06.65   8:45  38  55.3       7        F 35-39             
57    1284 Mike Slager          M      Holland           MI    US      27:40.93   27:08.59   8:45  30  47.8       8        M 30-34             
58    1439 LeeAnn Hulteen       F      Oak Park          IL    US      27:37.83   27:12.93   8:47  50  60.6       1        F 50-54             
59    1301 Darla Brown          F      Allegan           MI    US      27:25.77   27:13.32   8:47  54  63.3       2        F 50-54             
60    1395 Larry Arata          M      Williamsburg      VA    US      27:21.15   27:14.58   8:47  73  66.5       1        M 70-99             
61    1377 Randy Verhasselt     M      Holland           MI    US      27:32.22   27:21.37   8:49  52  54.7       3        M 50-54             
62    1362 Hannah Swanson       F      Glen Ellyn        IL    US      27:44.65   27:35.62   8:54  23  53.4       3        F 20-24             
63    1363 Daniel Westergaard   M      Glen Ellyn        IL    US      27:44.83   27:35.77   8:54  24  46.9       3        M 20-24             
64    1302 Steven Smith         M      Caledonia         MI    US      28:43.05   27:54.02   9:00  33  47.0       9        M 30-34             
65    1357 Robert Murphy        M      Holland           MI    US      28:45.26   28:00.47   9:02  47  51.4       7        M 45-49             
66    1257 Jay Woodstock        M      Allegan           MI    US      28:48.26   28:14.00   9:06  48  51.4       8        M 45-49             
67    1352 Monica Rosendahl     F      Holland           MI    US      28:39.95   28:21.00   9:09  25  52.0       2        F 25-29             
68    1298 Elaine Gerou         F      Canton            MI    US      28:55.75   28:25.76   9:10  22  51.8       4        F 20-24             
69    1420 Paul Brown           M      Holland           MI    US      28:43.14   28:26.84   9:11  37  47.1       5        M 35-39             
70    1422 N. Brown             M      Holland           MI    US      28:43.79   28:26.94   9:11  7   64.2       5        M 1-14              
71    1393 Pam Goodell          F      Wooster           OH    US      28:34.60   28:27.61   9:11  59  64.2       2        F 55-59             
72    1374 Dave Nyhoff          M      Zeeland           MI    US      28:52.16   28:28.32   9:11  56  54.1       4        M 55-59             
73    1350 Stacy Chandonnet     F      Holland           MI    US      28:58.49   28:39.08   9:15  25  51.4       3        F 25-29             
74    1351 Micah Rosendahl      M      Holland           MI    US      29:00.07   28:41.46   9:15  27  45.2       3        M 25-29             
75    1476 mike branigan        M      Holland           MI    US      29:14.72   28:55.84   9:20  73  62.7       2        M 70-99             
76    1408 Tracy Perkins        F      Bloomington       IL    US      29:18.26   29:03.74   9:22  47  54.9       2        F 45-49             
77    1490 Andrew Storey        M      Benton Harbor     MI    US      29:10.11   29:05.86   9:23  31  44.8       10       M 30-34             
78    1297 Lauren Lukens        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:40.56   29:10.84   9:25  22  50.5       5        F 20-24             
79    1320 JOE LUTZ             M      South Bend        IN    US      29:56.01   29:20.04   9:28  45  48.4       9        M 45-49             
80    1323 JIM KLEIN            M      Zeeland           MI    US      29:31.73   29:23.89   9:29  47  48.9       10       M 45-49             
81    1447 Anne Ferraro         F      Oak Park          IL    US      29:54.31   29:24.45   9:29  48  54.9       3        F 45-49             
82    1361 Mireya Alvarado      F      Holland           MI    US      29:38.74   29:27.20   9:30  41  51.7       1        F 40-44             
83    1318 Jennifer Hauptmann   F      Oak Park          IL    US      29:54.64   29:27.78   9:30  41  51.6       2        F 40-44             
84    1329 Julie Hartz          F      Allendale         MI    US      29:37.90   29:30.19   9:31  52  57.1       3        F 50-54             
85    1407 Travis Smith         M      Holland           MI    US      30:51.60   29:33.94   9:32  38  45.6       6        M 35-39             
86    1349 Randy Fielder        M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      30:59.35   29:44.19   9:36  66  56.4       1        M 65-69             
87    1204 Dave Dickey          M      Lake              MI    US      29:58.41   29:48.51   9:37  55  51.3       5        M 55-59             
88    1403 Michelle Yurk        F      Holland           MI    US      30:00.38   29:54.82   9:39  38  50.1       8        F 35-39             
89    1221 Crista Hendges       F      Holland           MI    US      30:07.20   29:57.09   9:40  31  49.2       2        F 30-34             
90    1396 Debra Postma         F      Holland           MI    US      30:48.67   30:03.50   9:42  61  62.3       1        F 60-64             
91    1228 Carolyn Van Lente    F      Holland           MI    US      30:20.46   30:10.93   9:44  63  63.6       2        F 60-64             
92    1340 Cindy McCullick      F      Holland           MI    US      30:33.65   30:14.68   9:45  52  55.7       4        F 50-54             
93    1454 Jordie Vander Wal    M      Jenison           MI    US      30:40.03   30:15.16   9:46  33  43.3       11       M 30-34             
94    1283 Nick Hopkins         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:56.08   30:25.70   9:49  30  42.7       12       M 30-34             
95    1386 S. Afman             F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      31:17.01   30:26.45   9:49  9   58.8       1        F 1-14              
96    1480 Gary Swope           M      Zeeland           MI    US      30:47.04   30:28.56   9:50  62  53.1       2        M 60-64             
97    1265 Jennifer Wezeman     F      Holland           MI    US      30:40.34   30:35.70   9:52  39  49.2       9        F 35-39             
98    1456 Bethany De Graaf     F      Holland           MI    US      31:06.16   30:49.01   9:56  42  49.7       3        F 40-44             
99    1448 Monika Boes          F      Zeeland           MI    US      31:40.09   31:01.32   10:00 42  49.4       4        F 40-44             
100   1409 Jon Perkins          M      Bloomington       IL    US      31:17.19   31:02.06   10:01 48  46.7       11       M 45-49             
101   1459 Tara Thomason        F      Oak Park          IL    US      31:50.40   31:13.42   10:04 45  50.2       4        F 45-49             
102   1482 Paige Jowski         F      Canton            MI    US      31:58.72   31:21.06   10:07 26  47.0       4        F 25-29             
103   1268 Ellery Mast          F      Zeeland           MI    US      31:45.72   31:28.09   10:09 21  46.8       6        F 20-24             
104   1267 Kim Mast             F      Zeeland           MI    US      31:45.86   31:28.26   10:09 48  51.3       5        F 45-49             
105   1413 Charlene Dailey      F      Portage           MI    US      31:40.69   31:29.43   10:09 53  54.1       5        F 50-54             
106   1412 Donald Dailey        M      Portage           MI    US      31:41.55   31:29.71   10:10 51  47.1       4        M 50-54             
107   1266 Steven Jensen        M      Wayland           MI    US      32:11.67   31:35.01   10:11 46  45.2       12       M 45-49             
108   1370 Lindsey Lemmen       F      Chicago           IL    US      31:58.46   31:45.59   10:15 28  46.4       5        F 25-29             
109   1247 Sharon Randolph      F      Holland           MI    US      32:10.76   31:47.97   10:15 57  56.1       3        F 55-59             
110   1382 Isaiah Lee           M      Holland           MI    US      32:36.67   32:02.63   10:20 17  40.8       2        M 15-19             
111   1435 Michelle Steinman    F      Oak Park          IL    US      32:39.41   32:09.90   10:23 45  48.8       6        F 45-49             
112   1483 Nancy Ross           F      Benton Harbor     MI    US      32:21.05   32:18.36   10:25 50  51.0       6        F 50-54             
113   1282 Christine Keyes      F      Oak Park          IL    US      32:57.04   32:19.96   10:26 43  47.7       5        F 40-44             
114   1385 C. Afman             M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      33:08.64   32:26.11   10:28 11  45.9       6        M 1-14              
115   1384 Stephanie Afman      F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      33:15.36   32:26.13   10:28 40  46.7       6        F 40-44             
116   1343 Rick McCullick       M      Holland           MI    US      32:50.60   32:31.08   10:29 55  47.0       6        M 55-59             
117   1225 Jeanine Bomers       F      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:53.38   32:31.24   10:29 35  45.6       10       F 35-39             
118   1355 Danielle Mireles     F      Holland           MI    US      32:42.21   32:34.17   10:30 39  46.2       11       F 35-39             
119   1274 Denise Grzybowski    F      Conklin           MI    US      33:10.08   32:59.80   10:39 50  49.9       7        F 50-54             
120   1275 Diane Grimm          F      Sand Lake         MI    US      33:13.15   33:03.00   10:40 48  48.8       7        F 45-49             
121   1233 Kayla Powe           F      Zeeland           MI    US      33:12.49   33:06.43   10:41 16  46.0       1        F 15-19             
122   1445 Kristen Cousineau    F      Holland           MI    US      33:26.53   33:08.74   10:42 43  46.6       7        F 40-44             
123   1485 Katie Schepers       F      Jenison           MI    US      33:43.23   33:09.14   10:42 35  44.7       12       F 35-39             
124   1295 Nicole Beagle        F      Holland           MI    US      33:29.71   33:19.42   10:45 26  44.2       6        F 25-29             
125   1285 Mary Carpenter       F      Zeeland           MI    US      33:33.50   33:21.90   10:46 37  44.8       13       F 35-39             
126   1434 Peter Van Ooyen      M      Burnaby           BC    CA      33:40.56   33:29.28   10:48 67  50.5       2        M 65-69             
127   1418 Casey Lauf           M      Zeeland           MI    US      33:52.83   33:32.71   10:49 34  39.3       13       M 30-34             
128   1296 Dale Rife            M      South Lyon        MI    US      33:49.21   33:34.42   10:50 48  43.2       13       M 45-49             
129   1406 Rebecca Harris       F      Dorr              MI    US      33:57.89   33:35.30   10:50 44  46.3       8        F 40-44             
130   1271 Sarah Rosema         F      Holland           MI    US      34:31.48   33:58.32   10:58 32  43.4       3        F 30-34             
131   1346 Wendy Balivet        F      Hudsonville       MI    US      34:53.23   34:02.44   10:59 50  48.4       8        F 50-54             
132   1331 Henry Boersma        M      Grandville        MI    US      34:55.93   34:04.85   11:00 69  50.6       3        M 65-69             
133   1484 Alison Haveman       F      Holland           MI    US      34:17.21   34:05.22   11:00 35  43.5       14       F 35-39             
134   1380 I. VanDerVeen        F      Holland           MI    US      34:20.53   34:07.57   11:01 9   52.4       2        F 1-14              
135   1379 Aaron VanDerVeen     M      Holland           MI    US      34:20.39   34:07.96   11:01 37  39.2       7        M 35-39             
136   1214 Andrew VanBaal       M      Dorr              MI    US      34:43.25   34:16.02   11:03 14  39.9       7        M 1-14              
137   1354 Daniel Mireles       M      Holland           MI    US      34:29.21   34:20.81   11:05 39  39.6       8        M 35-39             
138   1477 Amy Triemstra        F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      35:25.97   34:23.89   11:06 43  44.9       9        F 40-44             
139   1474 Nicole DeRoo         F      Holland           MI    US      35:26.16   34:24.94   11:06 39  43.7       15       F 35-39             
140   1475 Mark DeRoo           M      Holland           MI    US      35:26.20   34:25.17   11:06 40  39.8       6        M 40-44             
141   1294 Heath White          M      Zeeland           MI    US      35:03.70   34:26.78   11:07 48  42.1       14       M 45-49             
142   1236 Colleen Van Ooyen    F      Burnaby           BC    CA      34:42.60   34:30.69   11:08 67  58.6       1        F 65-69             
143   1405 S. Tyler             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:38.47   34:41.76   11:12 10  50.0       3        F 1-14              
144   1465 Janet Watson         F      Holland           MI    US      35:24.89   34:46.56   11:13 48  46.4       8        F 45-49             
145   1259 April Serne          F      Holland           MI    US      35:23.68   34:47.62   11:13 42  44.0       10       F 40-44             
146   1460 Maddie Moored        F      Holland           MI    US      35:39.20   34:50.90   11:14 13  46.1       4        F 1-14              
147   1443 Grace Gaul           F      Holland           MI    US      35:38.80   34:51.89   11:15 13  46.1       5        F 1-14              
148   1324 Christa Murphy       F      Holland           MI    US      35:43.46   34:57.90   11:17 42  43.8       11       F 40-44             
149   1326 K. Murphy            F      Holland           MI    US      35:43.86   34:58.00   11:17 11  48.2       6        F 1-14              
150   1462 Kipp Harper          M      Holland           MI    US      35:38.06   35:06.90   11:20 28  36.9       4        M 25-29             
151   1467 Jesse Holston        F      Saint Joseph      MI    US      35:42.25   35:07.30   11:20 40  43.1       12       F 40-44             
152   1235 Sami Birch           F      Holland           MI    US      36:09.96   35:08.72   11:20 28  41.9       7        F 25-29             
153   1491 E. Dysinger          M      Mason             MI    US      35:56.40   35:18.55   11:23 10  43.9       8        M 1-14              
154   1319 Mark Richey          M      Mason             MI    US      36:02.67   35:25.57   11:26 42  39.2       7        M 40-44             
155   1220 Jason Hendges        M      Holland           MI    US      36:02.34   35:53.60   11:35 35  36.9       9        M 35-39             
156   1356 Linsey Huizenga      F      Zeeland           MI    US      36:33.03   36:03.39   11:38 37  41.4       16       F 35-39             
157   1286 natalie lambert      F      Holland           MI    US      36:32.66   36:06.18   11:39 35  41.1       17       F 35-39             
158   1245 Shelly Hendricks     F      Zeeland           MI    US      36:56.72   36:16.65   11:42 40  41.7       13       F 40-44             
159   1332 Marcus Murphy        M      Allegan           MI    US      36:37.74   36:16.98   11:42 35  36.5       10       M 35-39             
160   1333 L. Murphy            M      Allegan           MI    US      36:37.72   36:17.10   11:42 7   50.3       9        M 1-14              
161   1211 Tiffany Vredeveld    F      Grand Haven       MI    US      36:59.30   36:19.68   11:43 25  40.6       8        F 25-29             
162   1260 Jordan Grooters      F      Byron Center      MI    US      37:06.99   36:27.90   11:46 22  40.4       7        F 20-24             
163   1261 Matthew Grooters     M      Byron Center      MI    US      37:07.06   36:28.22   11:46 26  35.5       5        M 25-29             
164   1241 Christine Muntter    F      Zeeland           MI    US      37:02.53   36:32.02   11:47 43  42.2       14       F 40-44             
165   1328 Kelli Waldschmidt    F      Holland           MI    US      37:11.32   36:32.62   11:47 20  40.3       8        F 20-24             
166   1327 Mikayla Kronemeyer   F      Holland           MI    US      37:10.95   36:33.13   11:47 22  40.3       9        F 20-24             
167   1432 Rachel Mayhew        F      Holland           MI    US      37:10.39   36:38.07   11:49 29  40.2       9        F 25-29             
168   1433 Eddie Mayhew         M      Holland           MI    US      37:11.16   36:39.28   11:49 29  35.4       6        M 25-29             
169   1226 Jennifer Davidson    F      Holland           MI    US      37:34.03   36:44.17   11:51 38  40.8       18       F 35-39             
170   1381 Jose Mireles         M      Holland           MI    US      37:29.81   36:55.96   11:55 64  44.6       3        M 60-64             
171   1308 Nancy Kronemeyer     F      Holland           MI    US      37:39.90   37:01.20   11:57 49  44.1       9        F 45-49             
172   1449 Cassie Jastrzembski  F      Saint Joseph      MI    US      37:54.82   37:20.02   12:03 36  39.8       19       F 35-39             
173   1281 Jennifer King        F      Holland           MI    US      37:45.83   37:21.91   12:03 42  41.0       15       F 40-44             
174   1322 Susan Compagner      F      Holland           MI    US      37:43.64   37:35.79   12:08 55  46.4       4        F 55-59             
175   1303 Joe Steenholdt       M      Holland           MI    US      37:51.45   37:36.91   12:08 33  34.8       14       M 30-34             
176   1304 O. Steenholdt        M      Holland           MI    US      37:51.57   37:37.43   12:08 6   52.2       10       M 1-14              
177   1492 amanda kelly         F      Hudsonville       MI    US      38:13.33   37:37.74   12:08 30  39.2       4        F 30-34             
178   1452 Lori Banaszak        F      Holland           MI    US      38:01.76   37:40.39   12:09 53  45.2       9        F 50-54             
179   1203 Lauren Garza         F      Holland           MI    US      38:16.63   37:45.26   12:11 37  39.6       20       F 35-39             
180   1202 Meghann Kruse        F      Morton Grove      IL    US      38:16.87   37:45.67   12:11 39  39.9       21       F 35-39             
181   1373 Cindy Nyhoff         F      Zeeland           MI    US      38:12.19   37:48.27   12:12 56  46.7       5        F 55-59             
182   1358 Whitney Rantz        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:08.74   37:49.06   12:12 31  39.0       5        F 30-34             
183   1243 Jeremy Spindler      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:52.00   37:52.18   12:13 25  34.2       7        M 25-29             
184   1201 Ashley Fossati       F      Holland           MI    US      38:03.04   37:59.23   12:15 32  38.8       6        F 30-34             
185   1426 Cheri Van loo        F      Holland           MI    US      39:09.38   38:17.38   12:21 59  47.7       6        F 55-59             
186   1424 Chris Wood           F      Holland           MI    US      39:09.65   38:17.95   12:21 64  50.8       3        F 60-64             
187   1438 F. Vander Woude      M      West Olive        MI    US      38:47.13   38:34.07   12:26 8   44.5       11       M 1-14              
188   1437 Andrea Vander Woude  F      West Olive        MI    US      38:51.19   38:38.90   12:28 41  39.4       16       F 40-44             
189   1290 E. McNeely           F      Holland           MI    US      39:03.51   38:40.66   12:29 11  43.6       7        F 1-14              
190   1440 Kirsten Filian       F      Hoffman Estates   IL    US      39:16.37   38:45.90   12:30 52  43.5       10       F 50-54             
191   1217 Matthew Maslowski    M      Holland           MI    US      39:32.80   38:54.64   12:33 31  33.5       15       M 30-34             
192   1398 Renae Tyler          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:59.35   39:03.19   12:36 51  42.7       11       F 50-54             
193   1279 Leopoldo Correa      M      Zeeland           MI    US      40:11.96   39:14.04   12:39 37  34.1       11       M 35-39             
194   1278 Erica Aguilar        F      Zeeland           MI    US      40:11.82   39:14.14   12:39 42  39.0       17       F 40-44             
195   1486 Lori Coleman         F      West Olive        MI    US      39:29.60   39:15.71   12:40 48  41.1       10       F 45-49             
196   1365 Katrina Kennedy      F      Farmington Hills  MI    US      39:31.75   39:27.45   12:44 24  37.3       10       F 20-24             
197   1442 Amanda Gaul          F      Holland           MI    US      40:24.16   39:34.89   12:46 42  38.7       18       F 40-44             
198   1216 Deb Whitbeck         F      Holland           MI    US      40:24.87   39:35.48   12:46 64  49.1       4        F 60-64             
199   1232 Paul Ziegler         M      Holland           MI    US      40:52.43   40:23.40   13:02 57  38.5       7        M 55-59             
200   1378 Rebecca Verhasselt   F      Holland           MI    US      40:38.22   40:26.03   13:03 53  42.2       12       F 50-54             
201   1273 Sheryl Boes          F      Holland           MI    US      41:39.90   41:03.64   13:15 53  41.5       13       F 50-54             
202   1272 Judy Mulder          F      Holland           MI    US      41:40.01   41:04.81   13:15 74  54.3       1        F 70-99             
203   1441 Jeff Gaul            M      Holland           MI    US      41:58.30   41:09.67   13:17 44  34.2       8        M 40-44             
204   1444 K. Gaul              F      Holland           MI    US      41:58.40   41:10.29   13:17 9   43.5       8        F 1-14              
205   1466 Stephanie Good       F      Holland           MI    US      42:06.25   41:24.01   13:21 31  35.6       7        F 30-34             
206   1455 Meribeth Schierbeek  F      Hudsonville       MI    US      42:30.80   42:10.12   13:36 48  38.3       11       F 45-49             
207   1287 Elaine VanMaastricht F      Holland           MI    US      44:06.62   43:13.83   13:57 56  40.8       7        F 55-59             
208   1280 Virginia Bol         F      Holland           MI    US      44:07.16   43:13.88   13:57 62  43.9       5        F 60-64             
209   1238 Diane DeVries        F      Martin            MI    US      44:04.33   43:40.68   14:05 55  39.9       8        F 55-59             
210   1494 Terri Carlson        F      Holland           MI    US      44:15.27   43:52.32   14:09 57  40.7       9        F 55-59             
211   1389 Tessa Tjoelker       F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      45:01.59   44:10.22   14:15 69  47.0       2        F 65-69             
212   1205 Lorena Dickey        F      Lake              MI    US      45:17.71   44:54.85   14:29 54  38.4       14       F 50-54             
213   1472 Len Reinink          M      Holland           MI    US      46:10.17   45:50.81   14:47 77  42.3       3        M 70-99             
214   1337 Greg Fishnick        M      Holland           MI    US      46:50.44   45:51.59   14:48 52  32.6       5        M 50-54             
215   1338 Denise Fishnick      F      Holland           MI    US      46:50.53   45:51.95   14:48 51  36.3       15       F 50-54             
216   1256 Jaelyn Woodstock     F      Allegan           MI    US      46:49.66   45:52.07   14:48 14  34.3       9        F 1-14              
217   1372 James Veldt          M      Holland           MI    US      46:53.81   45:56.37   14:49 34  28.7       16       M 30-34             
218   1371 Sandy Verspoor       F      Holland           MI    US      46:55.76   45:58.87   14:50 38  32.6       22       F 35-39             
219   1400 Melissa Van Dam      F      Dorr              MI    US      46:55.84   45:59.33   14:50 39  32.7       23       F 35-39             
220   1255 Jennifer Woodstock   F      Allegan           MI    US      47:42.59   46:47.80   15:06 43  33.0       19       F 40-44             
221   1230 Jane Hiddema         F      Sparta            MI    US      47:13.89   46:52.08   15:07 69  44.3       3        F 65-69             
222   1300 Stacey Calmes        F      Zeeland           MI    US      48:32.01   47:37.26   15:22 38  31.5       24       F 35-39             
223   1299 Robert Calmes        M      Zeeland           MI    US      48:32.02   47:37.77   15:22 39  28.5       12       M 35-39             
224   1240 Jodi Becksvoort      F      Rockford          MI    US      49:19.54   48:32.30   15:39 58  37.2       10       F 55-59             
225   1330 Louise Bakker        F      Sparta            MI    US      49:19.65   48:32.65   15:40 58  37.2       11       F 55-59             
226   1239 Judy Vanderploeg     F      Holland           MI    US      49:19.69   48:33.92   15:40 58  37.2       12       F 55-59             
227   1315 Kathy Emery          F      Zeeland           MI    US      49:28.73   48:59.94   15:48 59  37.3       13       F 55-59             
228   1316 Patty Holtrust       F      Zeeland           MI    US      49:31.09   49:02.18   15:49 50  33.6       16       F 50-54             
229   1229 Paul Hiddema         M      Sparta            MI    US      49:24.53   49:02.43   15:49 70  35.5       4        M 70-99             
230   1305 Scott Greving        M      West Olive        MI    US      49:24.82   49:04.03   15:50 60  32.5       4        M 60-64             
231   1421 Angela Brown         F      Holland           MI    US      50:29.52   49:55.70   16:06 31  29.5       8        F 30-34             
232   1289 Cheryl Arens         F      Holland           MI    US      50:27.74   50:05.27   16:09 60  36.9       6        F 60-64             
233   1251 Kevin Moore          M      Battle Creek      MI    US      51:27.23   50:42.74   16:22 56  30.4       8        M 55-59             
234   1252 Kathleen Moore       F      Battle Creek      MI    US      51:27.40   50:42.86   16:22 56  34.8       14       F 55-59             
235   1341 Megan Thomson        F      Macatawa          MI    US      52:00.28   50:55.91   16:26 28  28.9       10       F 25-29             
236   1309 Michelle Fehler      F      Muskegon          MI    US      51:50.39   51:13.96   16:32 41  29.7       20       F 40-44             
237   1376 Theresa Dixon        F      Grand Haven       MI    US      51:50.34   51:14.08   16:32 49  31.8       12       F 45-49             
238   1310 B. Fehler            M      Muskegon          MI    US      51:51.67   51:17.99   16:33 12  28.1       12       M 1-14              
239   1311 Joshua Phillips      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:46.80   51:47.00   16:42 29  25.0       8        M 25-29             
240   1312 Olivia Phillips      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:48.34   51:48.79   16:43 22  28.4       11       F 20-24             
241   1207 Darcy Kliphuis       F      Zeeland           MI    US      52:59.57   52:30.83   16:56 26  28.1       11       F 25-29             
242   1317 Mantesh Dandavati    M      Holland           MI    US      53:09.81   52:31.93   16:57 59  30.1       9        M 55-59             
243   1208 Luke Kliphuis        M      Zeeland           MI    US      53:05.66   52:36.80   16:58 27  24.6       9        M 25-29             
244   1206 Dawn Veltema         F      Zeeland           MI    US      53:05.59   52:38.00   16:59 55  33.1       15       F 55-59             
245   1336 Amy Wittingen        F      Zeeland           MI    US      53:05.50   52:39.07   16:59 51  31.6       17       F 50-54             
246   1423 E. Brown             M      Holland           MI    US      54:08.49   53:34.05   17:17 4              13       M 1-14              
247   1411 Roshelle Lang        F      Holland           MI    US      54:42.27   53:42.78   17:20 53  31.7       18       F 50-54             
248   1410 Anthony Lang         M      Holland           MI    US      54:41.41   53:43.88   17:20 44  26.2       9        M 40-44             
249   1414 Ginger Spencer       F      Rolling Prairie   IN    US      55:05.59   54:19.88   17:32 55  32.1       16       F 55-59             
250   1368 Debbie Barnes        F      Commerce Township MI    US      54:58.91   54:51.02   17:42 52  30.7       19       F 50-54             
251   1369 Todd Crimmins        M      Commerce Township MI    US      54:58.77   54:52.58   17:42 51  27.0       6        M 50-54             
252   1335 K. Murphy            F      Allegan           MI    US      55:59.59   55:05.32   17:46 10  31.5       10       F 1-14              
253   1334 Ashley Murphy        F      Allegan           MI    US      56:01.14   55:06.06   17:46 34  26.9       9        F 30-34             
254   1227 Angela Backstrom     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:35.48   55:35.95   17:56 31  26.5       10       F 30-34             
255   1242 Ellie Spindler       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:35.29   55:36.76   17:56 25  26.5       12       F 25-29             
256   1347 Deb Diekema          F      Zeeland           MI    US      56:56.37   55:50.08   18:01 63  34.4       7        F 60-64             
257   1348 Kurt Biehl           M      Lebanon           IN    US      56:55.87   55:50.64   18:01 32  23.4       17       M 30-34             
258   1388 Richard Tjoelker     M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      58:35.16   57:40.48   18:36 72  31.0       5        M 70-99             
259   1415 Angela Bird          F      Rolling Prairie   IN    US      58:33.44   57:47.13   18:38 38  25.9       25       F 35-39             
260   1215 Robert Godfrey       M      Saugatuck         MI    US      59:04.81   58:04.80   18:44 73  31.2       6        M 70-99             
261   1264 Arnie Heier          M      Indianapolis      IN    US      1:00:02.05 59:25.01   19:10 65  28.0       4        M 65-69             
262   1427 Jeanne LeClair       F      Clio              MI    US      1:00:01.95 59:26.00   19:10 70  35.5       2        F 70-99             
263   1258 Susan Latta          F      Shelbyville       MI    US      1:02:03.83 1:01:06.35 19:43 60  30.3       8        F 60-64             
264   1307 Maria Wendeln        F      Holland           MI    US      1:02:32.69 1:01:48.51 19:56 51  27.0       20       F 50-54             
265   1276 Erin Hendrix         F      Holland           MI    US      1:02:32.83 1:01:48.93 19:56 41  24.6       21       F 40-44             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Justin Allen 1479 28  1       M      Saint Joseph MI US 17:37.72 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     julie kaniff 1390 32  9       F      Holland MI US 23:34.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Eduardo Velazquez 1359 57  3       M      Hudsonville MI US 20:44.17 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Laurel Dawson 1345 61  14      F      Muskegon MI US 24:03.61 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Daniel Kelsey 1402 64  4       M      Shelbyville MI US 21:43.21 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Nancy Fazio 1292 62  35      F      Holland MI US 25:46.83 

Embed Code