Holland Hospital Park2Park Half-Marathon & 5K Race

Sat September 28, 2019 Holland, MI US 49424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     315  Bruce Langerak          M      Byron Center   MI    US      1:19:34.07 1:19:30.81 6:04  46  79.2       1        M Open              
2     338  Eric Quinn              M      Onekama        MI    US      1:19:51.13 1:19:49.02 6:06  40  75.2       1        M Masters           
3     407  Shelby Pankratz         M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:20:54.38 1:20:52.89 6:10  48  79.2       1        M 45-49             
4     505  Caleb Topp              M      Hamilton       MI    US      1:22:39.09 1:22:37.34 6:18  18  70.7       1        M 15-19             
5     577  Austin Soeters          M      Holland        MI    US      1:23:00.45 1:22:59.05 6:20  18  70.4       2        M 15-19             
6     591  will vandenbos          M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:24:35.79 1:24:33.60 6:27  27  69.0       1        M 25-29             
7     21   Ethan Oostdyk           M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:26:08.84 1:26:05.84 6:34  26  67.8       2        M 25-29             
8     615  Matthew CONVERSE        M      Holland        MI    US      1:28:43.84 1:28:41.25 6:46  16  67.2       3        M 15-19             
9     491  David Taylor            M      Grandville     MI    US      1:28:48.66 1:28:42.07 6:46  30  65.8       1        M 30-34             
10    246  Adam Robbert            M      Chicago        IL    US      1:29:28.97 1:29:26.76 6:50  24  65.3       1        M 20-24             
11    459  Michael Tsai            M      Saint Joseph   MI    US      1:29:51.61 1:29:48.19 6:51  44  69.0       1        M 40-44             
12    499  Eric TerHaar            M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:30:42.41 1:30:41.27 6:55  18  64.4       4        M 15-19             
13    555  Jacob Steinebach        M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:31:06.07 1:30:58.00 6:57  29  64.2       3        M 25-29             
14    493  Eric Kern               M      Holland        MI    US      1:31:23.47 1:31:20.77 6:58  39  65.3       1        M 35-39             
15    454  Luke Ellison            M      Wyoming        MI    US      1:31:49.40 1:31:46.09 7:00  23  63.6       2        M 20-24             
16    55   Marie Billen            F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:31:59.01 1:31:57.20 7:01  36  71.9       1        F Open              
17    357  Brad Holehan            M      Holland        MI    US      1:32:07.46 1:32:04.17 7:02  31  63.4       2        M 30-34             
18    495  brian decker            M      Hudsonville    MI    US      1:32:28.21 1:32:25.32 7:03  39  64.6       2        M 35-39             
19    276  Jeremy Hess             M      Hudsonville    MI    US      1:32:52.54 1:32:48.85 7:05  35  63.2       3        M 35-39             
20    81   Bob VanderZand          M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:32:57.47 1:32:53.70 7:05  45  67.2       2        M 45-49             
21    116  Conor Kennedy           M      Farmington     MI    US      1:33:17.63 1:33:12.86 7:07  24  62.6       3        M 20-24             
22    531  Robby Devroy            M      Grandville     MI    US      1:33:26.40 1:33:23.29 7:08  25  62.5       4        M 25-29             
23    631  Doug VanDeRiet          M      Holland        MI    US      1:34:02.24 1:33:55.21 7:10  54  71.9       1        M Grand M           
24    439  Cindy Huntington        F      Portage        MI    US      1:33:57.90 1:33:55.52 7:10  35  70.1       1        F 35-39             
25    456  Hannah Norton           F      Athens         MI    US      1:34:27.13 1:34:25.19 7:12  35  69.7       2        F 35-39             
26    649  Jack Bush               M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:34:46.21 1:34:41.74 7:14  26  61.7       5        M 25-29             
27    366  Elizabeth Hager         F      Hudsonville    MI    US      1:34:54.59 1:34:52.00 7:15  44  73.3       1        F Masters           
28    17   Andy Peerbolt           M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:35:23.53 1:35:19.82 7:17  35  61.6       4        M 35-39             
29    503  Brady Wright            M      Wheaton        IL    US      1:35:46.16 1:35:39.65 7:18  28  61.0       6        M 25-29             
30    185  Josh Rode               M      Comstock Park  MI    US      1:36:34.83 1:35:49.10 7:19  23  60.9       4        M 20-24             
31    61   Randy Van Loo           M      Holland        MI    US      1:35:58.58 1:35:50.42 7:19  54  70.4       1        M 50-54             
32    105  Matthew Rouwhorst       M      Hamilton       MI    US      1:36:34.02 1:36:25.42 7:22  24  60.5       5        M 20-24             
33    508  Chris Theule-VanDam     M      Holland        MI    US      1:36:52.69 1:36:49.35 7:23  46  65.0       3        M 45-49             
34    501  Jared Newman            M      Holland        MI    US      1:37:21.72 1:37:17.37 7:26  24  60.0       6        M 20-24             
35    306  Holly Crow              F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:38:40.17 1:38:31.21 7:31  30  66.2       1        F 30-34             
36    298  Kray Freestone          M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:39:13.31 1:39:09.52 7:34  22  58.9       7        M 20-24             
37    626  John Sanford            M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:40:05.23 1:39:40.38 7:37  42  61.1       2        M 40-44             
38    690  Mackenzie Lounsbery     F      Paw Paw        MI    US      1:40:08.59 1:39:53.19 7:37  21  65.4       1        F 20-24             
39    593  Gary Haga               M      South Haven    MI    US      1:41:54.29 1:41:50.34 7:46  60  70.1       1        M 60-64             
40    692  Dan Boldt               M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:43:27.04 1:42:37.67 7:50  29  56.9       7        M 25-29             
41    642  Sandi Fritz             F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:43:18.70 1:43:07.85 7:52  58  79.5       1        F Grand M           
42    598  Glen Johnson            M      Bolingbrook    IL    US      1:43:18.05 1:43:08.57 7:52  47  61.6       4        M 45-49             
43    698  J.R. Moran              M      Chicago        IL    US      1:43:27.28 1:43:19.38 7:53  38  57.4       5        M 35-39             
44    101  Sara Sharik             F      Winona Lake    IN    US      1:44:13.47 1:44:06.17 7:57  24  62.6       2        F 20-24             
45    697  Sydney Smallbone        F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      1:44:31.00 1:44:26.83 7:58  28  62.4       1        F 25-29             
46    699  Ryan Zolman             M      Jenison        MI    US      1:44:41.31 1:44:27.70 7:58  43  58.8       3        M 40-44             
47    375  Molly Stout             F      Belmont        MI    US      1:45:11.55 1:45:08.78 8:02  34  62.4       2        F 30-34             
48    571  Von Holbrook            M      Encinitas      CA    US      1:45:21.23 1:45:13.74 8:02  45  59.3       5        M 45-49             
49    688  Cody Lofland            M      Battle Creek   MI    US      1:45:21.29 1:45:15.70 8:02  26  55.5       8        M 25-29             
50    464  Michael Frey            M      Portage        MI    US      1:46:10.31 1:45:30.02 8:03  35  55.6       6        M 35-39             
51    438  Krystin Dreyer          F      Gaylord        MI    US      1:46:28.66 1:45:37.25 8:04  24  61.7       3        F 20-24             
52    557  Abby Niemiec            F      Zeeland        MI    US      1:46:12.35 1:46:07.66 8:06  22  61.4       4        F 20-24             
53    214  John Ross               M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:46:23.53 1:46:11.93 8:06  53  63.0       2        M 50-54             
54    544  Daryl Van Tongeren      M      Holland        MI    US      1:46:28.07 1:46:15.41 8:07  35  55.2       7        M 35-39             
55    520  Ron Hubbert             M      Grandville     MI    US      1:46:32.08 1:46:15.78 8:07  47  59.8       6        M 45-49             
56    573  Andrew Schipper         M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:46:30.38 1:46:24.80 8:07  26  54.9       9        M 25-29             
57    527  Troy Schemper           M      Palos Heights  IL    US      1:47:13.67 1:46:42.48 8:09  36  55.2       8        M 35-39             
58    160  Katelynn Dreyer         F      Muskegon       MI    US      1:47:36.59 1:46:45.23 8:09  21  61.2       5        F 20-24             
59    269  Brenna Norris           F      Fenton         MI    US      1:47:15.40 1:46:53.34 8:10  24  61.0       6        F 20-24             
60    670  Gerald Duckworth        M      Belmont        MI    US      1:47:49.49 1:47:33.85 8:13  58  65.1       1        M 55-59             
61    403  Dale Selvius            M      ada            MI    US      1:48:08.99 1:47:36.26 8:13  45  58.0       7        M 45-49             
62    331  Jennifer Foote          F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:47:48.86 1:47:37.82 8:13  38  62.0       3        F 35-39             
63    584  Caleb Seaks             M      East Lansing   MI    US      1:48:18.76 1:47:46.19 8:14  25  54.2       10       M 25-29             
64    672  Ed Maas                 M      Holland        MI    US      1:48:06.75 1:48:01.33 8:15  50  60.3       3        M 50-54             
65    462  Souriyanh Vongsiprasom  M      Holland        MI    US      1:48:45.87 1:48:09.91 8:15  37  54.6       9        M 35-39             
66    466  Monica Dwyer            F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:49:04.43 1:48:18.39 8:16  24  60.2       7        F 20-24             
67    425  Jared Vandenbosch       M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:49:10.46 1:48:30.50 8:17  20  53.8       8        M 20-24             
68    463  Jeffrey TenBrink        M      Holland        MI    US      1:48:54.49 1:48:36.89 8:17  56  63.3       2        M 55-59             
69    368  Lance Brown             M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:49:00.49 1:48:53.04 8:19  37  54.3       10       M 35-39             
70    124  Sarah Price             F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      1:49:22.70 1:49:14.57 8:20  25  59.7       2        F 25-29             
71    250  Lisa Brink-Hansen       F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:49:39.57 1:49:26.01 8:21  43  63.0       1        F 40-44             
72    554  Kenneth Lentz           M      Holland        MI    US      1:50:28.34 1:50:12.33 8:25  56  62.4       3        M 55-59             
73    173  Meghan Russo            F      Jenison        MI    US      1:50:28.01 1:50:13.87 8:25  30  59.2       3        F 30-34             
74    405  Cary Garvin             M      Corvallis      OR    US      1:50:39.22 1:50:14.91 8:25  36  53.4       11       M 35-39             
75    126  Jonathan Smith          M      Hudsonville    MI    US      1:50:49.49 1:50:38.92 8:27  37  53.4       12       M 35-39             
76    700  Tim Bond                M      Mattawan       MI    US      1:51:35.02 1:50:41.80 8:27  58  63.3       4        M 55-59             
77    340  Dylan Muntter           M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:50:49.53 1:50:47.62 8:27  16  53.8       5        M 15-19             
78    643  Josh Ennen              M      Grand Haven    MI    US      1:50:49.59 1:50:47.68 8:27  14  55.6       1        M 1-14              
79    37   Yovany Cifuentes        M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:50:59.59 1:50:49.34 8:28  36  53.1       13       M 35-39             
80    489  Nathan DeRidder         M      Holland        MI    US      1:51:33.10 1:51:13.48 8:29  39  53.6       14       M 35-39             
81    534  Tom Tinholt             M      Holland        MI    US      1:51:48.46 1:51:34.46 8:31  68  69.2       1        M 65-69             
82    391  Matt VanWyhe            M      Grandville     MI    US      1:51:57.63 1:51:35.06 8:31  38  53.2       15       M 35-39             
83    404  Hanna Newhouse          F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:52:05.92 1:51:42.75 8:32  20  58.8       8        F 20-24             
84    587  Evan Steensma           M      Holland        MI    US      1:52:41.29 1:51:50.30 8:32  31  52.2       3        M 30-34             
85    621  Cortney Zolman          F      Jenison        MI    US      1:52:22.82 1:52:09.40 8:34  42  61.0       2        F 40-44             
86    400  Daniel Mouw             M      Grandville     MI    US      1:52:20.71 1:52:13.00 8:34  35  52.3       16       M 35-39             
87    629  Allison Whitteberry     F      Jenison        MI    US      1:52:53.64 1:52:16.70 8:34  23  58.1       9        F 20-24             
88    547  Mike Dykema             M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:52:33.01 1:52:20.26 8:35  61  64.1       2        M 60-64             
89    86   Hannah Leestma          F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:52:47.15 1:52:20.75 8:35  23  58.0       10       F 20-24             
90    87   Dave Leestma            M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:52:47.11 1:52:20.92 8:35  28  52.0       11       M 25-29             
91    352  Lucas Crandle           M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:53:25.63 1:52:44.48 8:36  23  51.8       9        M 20-24             
92    235  Mark Sigfrids           M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:52:56.45 1:52:45.53 8:36  64  65.8       3        M 60-64             
93    248  Jessica Pawloski        F      Wyoming        MI    US      1:53:12.75 1:52:50.31 8:37  29  57.8       3        F 25-29             
94    528  Jenna Urban             F      Holland        MI    US      1:53:13.92 1:52:55.82 8:37  28  57.7       4        F 25-29             
95    574  Dale Leffler            M      Holland        MI    US      1:53:16.74 1:53:01.37 8:38  47  56.2       8        M 45-49             
96    130  Cameron Dice            M      Allendale      MI    US      1:53:23.95 1:53:08.49 8:38  24  51.6       10       M 20-24             
97    608  Kate Ralston            F      Holland        MI    US      1:53:42.13 1:53:08.70 8:38  30  57.6       4        F 30-34             
98    414  Tamara Shuler           F      Constantine    MI    US      1:53:22.73 1:53:09.91 8:38  56  70.6       1        F 55-59             
99    131  Tyler McCoy             M      Holland        MI    US      1:53:27.07 1:53:11.78 8:38  33  51.6       4        M 30-34             
100   603  Lindsey Droppers        F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:54:07.58 1:53:18.81 8:39  24  57.5       11       F 20-24             
101   655  Kaitlyn Burnett         F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      1:53:55.29 1:53:47.93 8:41  25  57.3       5        F 25-29             
102   401  Matt Nibbelink          M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:54:23.03 1:54:14.80 8:43  38  51.9       17       M 35-39             
103   74   Lisa Kim                F      South Lyon     MI    US      1:54:52.73 1:54:15.48 8:43  38  58.4       4        F 35-39             
104   420  Colleen Valkema         F      Augusta        MI    US      1:55:52.02 1:54:30.25 8:44  51  65.5       1        F 50-54             
105   665  Kendall Phillips        F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:55:27.16 1:54:41.67 8:45  24  56.8       12       F 20-24             
106   305  Jason Crow              M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:55:07.77 1:54:45.78 8:46  36  51.3       18       M 35-39             
107   288  Karly Steenholdt        F      Holland        MI    US      1:55:07.87 1:54:46.15 8:46  33  57.1       5        F 30-34             
108   552  charity white           F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      1:55:46.03 1:54:48.18 8:46  43  60.0       3        F 40-44             
109   650  Alison Selvig           F      Hudsonville    MI    US      1:55:26.81 1:54:50.10 8:46  41  59.1       4        F 40-44             
110   228  Mallory Richardson      F      Rockford       MI    US      1:55:39.74 1:54:52.95 8:46  27  56.8       6        F 25-29             
111   174  Adam Russo              M      Jenison        MI    US      1:55:26.23 1:54:53.89 8:46  32  50.8       5        M 30-34             
112   607  Bethany Reimink         F      Allegan        MI    US      1:55:58.39 1:55:02.55 8:47  33  56.9       6        F 30-34             
113   511  Danielle Kean           F      Portage        MI    US      1:55:51.16 1:55:11.81 8:48  37  57.6       5        F 35-39             
114   479  Ashley Parsons          F      Howell         MI    US      1:55:32.30 1:55:14.01 8:48  31  56.6       7        F 30-34             
115   480  Andrew Parsons          M      Battle Creek   MI    US      1:55:32.40 1:55:14.71 8:48  31  50.7       6        M 30-34             
116   318  SARAH RUGG              F      Zeeland        MI    US      1:56:27.51 1:55:22.69 8:48  36  57.3       6        F 35-39             
117   564  Megan Carson            F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:56:23.62 1:55:28.27 8:49  43  59.7       5        F 40-44             
118   604  Joey Droppers           M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:56:19.45 1:55:30.66 8:49  24  50.5       11       M 20-24             
119   44   Kayla Hoffmeier         F      Harrison       OH    US      1:55:38.45 1:55:33.03 8:49  26  56.4       7        F 25-29             
120   693  Edwin Baes              M      Holland        MI    US      1:55:34.36 1:55:34.36 8:49  59  61.1       5        M 55-59             
121   322  Stephen Doyle           M      Byron Center   MI    US      1:55:52.92 1:55:39.22 8:50  47  54.9       9        M 45-49             
122   271  Keith Page              M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:56:04.85 1:55:55.24 8:51  41  52.1       4        M 40-44             
123   71   Jamie Paris             F      Rockford       MI    US      1:56:07.62 1:56:01.22 8:51  35  56.8       7        F 35-39             
124   434  Eric Robbert            M      Holland        MI    US      1:56:25.13 1:56:15.79 8:53  26  50.2       12       M 25-29             
125   646  John Lukasik            M      Fowlerville    MI    US      1:56:26.80 1:56:20.03 8:53  41  52.0       5        M 40-44             
126   102  taylor fillar           F      portage        MI    US      1:56:39.22 1:56:21.11 8:53  22  56.0       13       F 20-24             
127   242  Timothy Post            M      Byron Center   MI    US      1:56:53.30 1:56:31.63 8:54  38  50.9       19       M 35-39             
128   268  Andrew Norris           M      Brighton       MI    US      1:56:57.61 1:56:36.19 8:54  55  58.4       6        M 55-59             
129   525  Justin Wildeboer        M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:57:43.71 1:56:51.03 8:55  29  50.0       13       M 25-29             
130   497  Craig A. Theros         M      Ann Arbor      MI    US      1:57:03.42 1:56:55.28 8:56  57  59.3       7        M 55-59             
131   474  Raymond Gawel           M      South Haven    MI    US      1:57:10.21 1:56:59.32 8:56  53  57.2       4        M 50-54             
132   313  Amy Hayes               F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:57:55.56 1:57:08.87 8:57  36  56.4       8        F 35-39             
133   679  Rachel Lipps            F      Ludington      MI    US      1:57:31.33 1:57:14.18 8:57  30  55.6       8        F 30-34             
134   295  Todd Decatur            M      Dewitt         MI    US      1:58:24.35 1:57:22.57 8:58  30  49.7       7        M 30-34             
135   417  Kenneth Roberts         M      Portage        MI    US      1:57:35.01 1:57:26.03 8:58  35  50.0       20       M 35-39             
136   274  Greg Pothoff            M      Hamilton       MI    US      1:58:25.23 1:57:27.63 8:58  44  52.7       6        M 40-44             
137   671  Ellen McNally           F      Chicago        IL    US      1:57:52.01 1:57:30.22 8:58  23  55.5       14       F 20-24             
138   543  Jami Klomp              F      Ludington      MI    US      1:58:26.04 1:57:37.80 8:59  33  55.7       9        F 30-34             
139   334  Lindsey Hoffman         F      Holland        MI    US      1:58:55.47 1:57:53.53 9:00  25  55.3       8        F 25-29             
140   667  Jennifer Kennedy        F      Oak Park       IL    US      1:58:52.29 1:58:02.76 9:01  42  57.9       6        F 40-44             
141   686  Daniel Rietema          M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:59:20.44 1:58:19.77 9:02  28  49.3       14       M 25-29             
142   506  Klare Northuis          F      Holland        MI    US      1:59:05.41 1:58:26.30 9:02  23  55.0       15       F 20-24             
143   666  Emily Gross             F      Portage        MI    US      1:59:14.47 1:58:32.10 9:03  33  55.2       10       F 30-34             
144   689  Mike Gray               M      Holland        MI    US      1:59:10.00 1:58:35.24 9:03  41  51.0       7        M 40-44             
145   121  Sarah Hoogeboom         F      Zeeland        MI    US      1:59:33.18 1:58:36.09 9:03  37  56.0       9        F 35-39             
146   226  Eric Burgess            M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:58:43.67 1:58:41.18 9:04  34  49.3       8        M 30-34             
147   346  Barry Huffman           M      Holland        MI    US      1:59:47.29 1:58:41.38 9:04  52  55.9       5        M 50-54             
148   118  Alexandra Tidd          F      Hamilton       MI    US      1:59:23.79 1:58:42.88 9:04  25  54.9       9        F 25-29             
149   431  Greg Cook               M      Holland        MI    US      1:59:25.75 1:58:46.16 9:04  57  58.4       8        M 55-59             
150   488  David Thomson           M      Macatawa       MI    US      1:59:41.26 1:58:46.99 9:04  30  49.2       9        M 30-34             
151   287  Amy Greving             F      West Olive     MI    US      1:59:30.27 1:59:04.36 9:05  59  69.8       2        F 55-59             
152   187  Sara Eade               F      Holland        MI    US      1:59:50.85 1:59:10.81 9:06  35  55.3       10       F 35-39             
153   622  Sue Lennan              F      Vicksburg      MI    US      1:59:35.94 1:59:15.69 9:06  33  54.9       11       F 30-34             
154   354  Ryan Convy              M      Chicago        IL    US      2:00:09.12 1:59:23.67 9:07  28  48.9       15       M 25-29             
155   498  Laura Koeman            F      Holland        MI    US      2:00:07.08 1:59:27.96 9:07  32  54.7       12       F 30-34             
156   326  Brian Devries           M      Martin         MI    US      1:59:45.66 1:59:32.36 9:08  56  57.5       9        M 55-59             
157   253  Luke Wolthuis           M      Martin         MI    US      1:59:45.58 1:59:32.77 9:08  21  48.8       12       M 20-24             
158   109  Danielle Harrington     F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:00:14.32 1:59:32.82 9:08  27  54.5       10       F 25-29             
159   108  Dan Veltema             M      Zeeland        MI    US      2:00:14.57 1:59:33.13 9:08  53  56.0       6        M 50-54             
160   644  April Kiekintveld       F      Holland        MI    US      2:00:41.17 1:59:36.42 9:08  33  54.7       13       F 30-34             
161   541  Kat Schulte             F      Holland        MI    US      2:00:14.99 1:59:41.07 9:08  34  54.9       14       F 30-34             
162   529  Jenna Nienhuis          F      Holland        MI    US      2:00:13.59 1:59:41.16 9:08  36  55.2       11       F 35-39             
163   578  Maria VanDyke           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:59:56.19 1:59:41.55 9:08  31  54.5       15       F 30-34             
164   261  Abby Smith              F      Holland        MI    US      2:00:52.86 1:59:43.15 9:08  36  55.2       12       F 35-39             
165   695  Jim Rapa                M      Caledonia      MI    US      1:59:57.07 1:59:44.00 9:08  40  50.1       8        M 40-44             
166   576  Melissa Wilson          F      Rockford       MI    US      2:00:27.45 1:59:44.53 9:08  37  55.4       13       F 35-39             
167   696  Beth Rapa               F      Caledonia      MI    US      1:59:56.98 1:59:44.72 9:08  39  56.0       14       F 35-39             
168   52   Bill Gephart            M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:00:04.25 1:59:45.97 9:09  61  60.1       4        M 60-64             
169   517  Lisa Vanommen           F      Hamilton       MI    US      2:00:32.70 1:59:53.49 9:09  37  55.4       15       F 35-39             
170   79   Megan Lubbers           F      Saugatuck      MI    US      2:00:10.82 1:59:55.94 9:09  28  54.4       11       F 25-29             
171   570  Crystal Maynard         F      Grant          MI    US      2:00:23.20 2:00:06.57 9:10  38  55.5       16       F 35-39             
172   90   Molly Fisher            F      Galesburg      MI    US      2:00:29.98 2:00:09.44 9:10  38  55.5       17       F 35-39             
173   91   Leander Rabe            M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:00:29.83 2:00:09.85 9:10  50  54.2       7        M 50-54             
174   652  Keith Matthews          M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      2:00:36.71 2:00:17.68 9:11  69  64.9       2        M 65-69             
175   436  Lyndsay Juday           F      Climax         MI    US      2:00:41.46 2:00:19.42 9:11  33  54.4       16       F 30-34             
176   567  Chris Bohle             M      Holland        MI    US      2:00:51.18 2:00:21.13 9:11  31  48.5       10       M 30-34             
177   553  Sarah Koster            F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:00:35.28 2:00:25.42 9:12  30  54.2       17       F 30-34             
178   625  Kaarli Kleppe           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:00:40.76 2:00:25.78 9:12  31  54.2       18       F 30-34             
179   661  Andrew Kyser            M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:01:02.35 2:00:42.79 9:13  32  48.4       11       M 30-34             
180   627  Tracie Sanford          F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:01:16.50 2:00:51.75 9:14  40  55.8       7        F 40-44             
181   114  Brian Groendyk          M      Grandville     MI    US      2:01:28.49 2:00:55.56 9:14  50  53.9       8        M 50-54             
182   120  Josh Brinks             M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:01:29.12 2:00:55.64 9:14  46  52.1       10       M 45-49             
183   537  Stacie VanKampen        F      Holland        MI    US      2:01:57.52 2:00:58.43 9:14  48  59.9       1        F 45-49             
184   390  Michelle Reynolds       F      Oak Park       IL    US      2:02:24.29 2:01:34.95 9:17  43  56.7       8        F 40-44             
185   31   John Byl                M      Jenison        MI    US      2:02:15.22 2:01:37.87 9:17  49  53.1       11       M 45-49             
186   602  Mary Renaldi            F      Holland        MI    US      2:02:46.95 2:01:38.39 9:17  37  54.6       18       F 35-39             
187   179  Zach Backstrom          M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:02:08.29 2:01:43.37 9:18  31  48.0       12       M 30-34             
188   561  David Zink              M      Holland        MI    US      2:01:58.08 2:01:44.54 9:18  44  50.9       9        M 40-44             
189   522  Chelsea Dingman         F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:02:44.54 2:01:45.04 9:18  27  53.6       12       F 25-29             
190   263  Kalissa Shimek          F      Carol Stream   IL    US      2:02:50.74 2:01:47.44 9:18  33  53.8       19       F 30-34             
191   597  James Dolson            M      Zeeland        MI    US      2:02:43.81 2:02:00.82 9:19  57  56.9       10       M 55-59             
192   590  Tim Shannon             M      Portage        MI    US      2:03:38.99 2:02:22.39 9:20  29  47.7       16       M 25-29             
193   399  Tammy Ashby             F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:02:41.52 2:02:24.04 9:21  42  55.9       9        F 40-44             
194   355  Elizabeth Convy         F      Chicago        IL    US      2:03:10.37 2:02:25.23 9:21  28  53.3       13       F 25-29             
195   385  Deb Feenstra            F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:03:16.25 2:02:25.68 9:21  30  53.3       20       F 30-34             
196   484  Tim Mergener            M      Rockford       MI    US      2:03:29.83 2:02:25.78 9:21  52  54.2       9        M 50-54             
197   532  Mitzi Tompkins          F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      2:02:53.11 2:02:39.61 9:22  63  71.6       1        F 60-64             
198   453  Dan Ross                M      Benton Harbor  MI    US      2:02:56.31 2:02:49.71 9:23  59  57.5       11       M 55-59             
199   447  Abigail Watkins         F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:03:30.25 2:02:59.86 9:23  24  53.0       16       F 20-24             
200   446  Andrew Schrotenboer     M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:03:30.20 2:03:00.13 9:23  30  47.5       13       M 30-34             
201   300  Josh Zondervan          M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:03:39.70 2:03:08.81 9:24  42  49.5       10       M 40-44             
202   575  Mary Hemenway           F      Holland        MI    US      2:03:55.04 2:03:12.82 9:24  50  60.2       2        F 50-54             
203   252  Cassie Atallah          F      Holland        MI    US      2:03:55.18 2:03:12.86 9:24  37  53.9       19       F 35-39             
204   376  Erik Gast               M      Saint Joseph   MI    US      2:04:03.04 2:03:18.10 9:25  25  47.4       17       M 25-29             
205   680  Charity VanderLaan      F      Holland        MI    US      2:04:22.98 2:03:23.92 9:25  45  56.9       2        F 45-49             
206   93   Don Snider              M      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:04:39.45 2:03:33.98 9:26  64  60.0       5        M 60-64             
207   165  sarah dangler           F      Holland        MI    US      2:04:31.83 2:03:39.12 9:26  38  53.9       20       F 35-39             
208   170  Sue Behrendt            F      Holland        MI    US      2:04:31.83 2:03:39.49 9:26  43  55.7       10       F 40-44             
209   624  Leigh Ball              F      Byron Center   MI    US      2:04:05.26 2:03:52.15 9:27  47  57.8       3        F 45-49             
210   138  Kim Balkema             F      Galesburg      MI    US      2:05:27.01 2:04:07.01 9:28  37  53.5       21       F 35-39             
211   262  Kate Maybury            F      Holland        MI    US      2:04:55.96 2:04:10.38 9:29  61  68.7       2        F 60-64             
212   416  Nora Fernandez          F      Chesterton     IN    US      2:05:31.97 2:04:15.33 9:29  51  60.4       3        F 50-54             
213   353  Rita  Whise             F      St. Joseph     MI    US      2:04:33.70 2:04:18.52 9:29  52  61.1       4        F 50-54             
214   251  Katie Cook              F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      2:04:33.71 2:04:18.72 9:29  52  61.1       5        F 50-54             
215   427  Noelle Williams         F      Elmhurst       IL    US      2:05:05.75 2:04:29.86 9:30  28  52.4       14       F 25-29             
216   230  Lieschen Jacobs         F      Alto           MI    US      2:04:44.63 2:04:32.69 9:30  39  53.8       22       F 35-39             
217   490  Craig Campbell          M      Richland       MI    US      2:05:05.39 2:04:34.14 9:31  46  50.5       12       M 45-49             
218   568  Kerrie Berends          F      Rockford       MI    US      2:05:05.98 2:04:39.28 9:31  49  58.8       4        F 45-49             
219   371  Samantha Sniegowski     F      Holland        MI    US      2:04:56.83 2:04:39.94 9:31  33  52.5       21       F 30-34             
220   387  Kristen Vels            F      Otsego         MI    US      2:05:24.53 2:05:01.51 9:33  23  52.1       17       F 20-24             
221   563  Julie Van Mersbergen    F      Caledonia      MI    US      2:05:38.70 2:05:07.11 9:33  56  63.8       3        F 55-59             
222   127  Chris Essenburg         M      Holland        MI    US      2:05:18.52 2:05:07.13 9:33  45  49.9       13       M 45-49             
223   562  Howard Van Mersbergen   M      Caledonia      MI    US      2:05:38.79 2:05:07.71 9:33  59  56.5       12       M 55-59             
224   651  Dina Price              F      Holland        MI    US      2:06:22.22 2:05:23.34 9:34  35  52.5       23       F 35-39             
225   485  sam guebara             M      Holland        MI    US      2:06:17.61 2:05:43.61 9:36  47  50.5       14       M 45-49             
226   518  Melissa Giannini        F      Canton         MI    US      2:06:32.32 2:05:51.78 9:36  26  51.8       15       F 25-29             
227   48   Josh Gress              M      Grandville     MI    US      2:06:58.63 2:05:53.96 9:37  31  46.4       14       M 30-34             
228   408  Kurt Lindberg           M      Holland        MI    US      2:06:35.48 2:05:54.87 9:37  48  50.9       15       M 45-49             
229   283  Claire Jones            F      Mishawaka      IN    US      2:06:09.38 2:06:00.34 9:37  23  51.7       18       F 20-24             
230   104  Kyle Abel               M      Norton Shores  MI    US      2:06:26.99 2:06:03.66 9:37  40  47.6       11       M 40-44             
231   218  Jenelle Ensing          F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:06:41.83 2:06:12.56 9:38  23  51.7       19       F 20-24             
232   614  David Stefanich         M      Holland        MI    US      2:07:12.36 2:06:14.31 9:38  35  46.5       21       M 35-39             
233   88   Tyler Doezema           M      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:06:58.96 2:06:14.56 9:38  29  46.2       18       M 25-29             
234   89   Marcie Doezema          F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:07:01.82 2:06:18.79 9:39  30  51.6       22       F 30-34             
235   475  James Stark             M      West Olive     MI    US      2:06:41.08 2:06:22.51 9:39  62  57.5       6        M 60-64             
236   47   Sue Ermatinger          F      Holland        MI    US      2:07:28.13 2:06:23.19 9:39  51  59.4       6        F 50-54             
237   75   James Kim               M      South Lyon     MI    US      2:07:03.33 2:06:23.52 9:39  37  46.7       22       M 35-39             
238   360  Amelia Wolter           F      Portage        MI    US      2:07:20.69 2:06:37.04 9:40  28  51.5       16       F 25-29             
239   166  karyn lock              F      Holland        MI    US      2:07:35.93 2:06:43.83 9:40  50  58.5       7        F 50-54             
240   183  Pam Schwallier          F      Holland        MI    US      2:07:35.92 2:06:44.01 9:40  33  51.7       23       F 30-34             
241   402  Courtney Selvius        F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:07:24.90 2:06:53.24 9:41  24  51.4       20       F 20-24             
242   256  Josiah Ploeger          M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:07:28.80 2:07:05.16 9:42  24  45.9       13       M 20-24             
243   483  Mary Stump              F      Valparaiso     IN    US      2:07:20.63 2:07:12.00 9:43  51  59.0       8        F 50-54             
244   429  David DeMaagd           M      Holland        MI    US      2:08:26.09 2:07:20.31 9:43  60  56.0       7        M 60-64             
245   195  Kristi Cook             F      Byron Center   MI    US      2:08:04.12 2:07:25.96 9:44  41  53.3       11       F 40-44             
246   372  Shelley Moyer           F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      2:08:24.42 2:07:26.48 9:44  46  55.6       5        F 45-49             
247   516  Benjamin Nicholson      M      Saint Joseph   MI    US      2:08:17.04 2:07:26.66 9:44  39  46.8       23       M 35-39             
248   546  Jennifer Terry          F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      2:08:24.25 2:07:26.73 9:44  46  55.6       6        F 45-49             
249   515  Josephine Nicholson     F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      2:08:25.31 2:07:27.48 9:44  39  52.6       24       F 35-39             
250   178  Sara Mulder             F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:08:19.76 2:07:32.18 9:44  35  51.6       25       F 35-39             
251   432  Nick Schoenborn         M      Holland        MI    US      2:08:15.17 2:07:36.26 9:44  32  45.8       15       M 30-34             
252   586  jeff england            M      Metamora       MI    US      2:08:54.04 2:07:40.12 9:45  56  53.8       13       M 55-59             
253   620  John Armock             M      Sparta         MI    US      2:08:39.83 2:07:49.13 9:45  30  45.7       16       M 30-34             
254   297  Nieves Amado            F      Valparaiso     IN    US      2:09:04.46 2:07:49.13 9:45  39  52.5       26       F 35-39             
255   619  Erin Armock             F      Sparta         MI    US      2:08:40.79 2:07:49.91 9:45  25  51.0       17       F 25-29             
256   478  Katherine Boss          F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:08:14.39 2:07:57.06 9:46  24  51.0       21       F 20-24             
257   209  Elizabeth Reinbold      F      Ludington      MI    US      2:08:14.51 2:07:57.16 9:46  26  51.0       18       F 25-29             
258   509  Erin Rylaarsdam         F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:09:04.98 2:08:21.71 9:48  40  52.5       12       F 40-44             
259   140  Aneke VanBaal           F      Dorr           MI    US      2:09:06.84 2:08:22.30 9:48  39  52.2       27       F 35-39             
260   616  John Burris             M      Griffith       IN    US      2:08:57.19 2:08:27.59 9:48  50  50.7       10       M 50-54             
261   657  Maggie DeYoung          F      Holland        MI    US      2:09:46.77 2:08:38.35 9:49  29  50.7       19       F 25-29             
262   249  Becky Witte             F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:09:49.67 2:08:43.82 9:50  40  52.4       13       F 40-44             
263   468  Steve Kearney           M      Chesterton     IN    US      2:09:02.41 2:08:52.90 9:50  69  60.5       3        M 65-69             
264   158  Alex Baumann            M      Holland        MI    US      2:09:56.17 2:08:55.82 9:51  24  45.3       14       M 20-24             
265   258  Dawn Gontko             F      Grosse Pointe  MI    US      2:09:12.00 2:08:58.51 9:51  48  56.1       7        F 45-49             
266   69   Bridget Miller          F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:09:47.54 2:09:01.40 9:51  30  50.5       24       F 30-34             
267   504  Liz Wright              F      Wheaton        IL    US      2:09:43.84 2:09:05.50 9:51  28  50.5       20       F 25-29             
268   157  Tim Ryder               M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:09:53.00 2:09:25.40 9:53  26  45.1       19       M 25-29             
269   156  Nicole Ryder            F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:09:52.88 2:09:27.37 9:53  25  50.4       21       F 25-29             
270   510  Forrest Miesse          F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      2:10:28.20 2:09:31.01 9:53  45  54.2       8        F 45-49             
271   237  Kristi Schelhaas        F      Jenison        MI    US      2:10:01.28 2:09:41.13 9:54  35  50.8       28       F 35-39             
272   236  Katie DeVree            F      Jenison        MI    US      2:10:05.62 2:09:44.71 9:54  31  50.3       25       F 30-34             
273   201  Paul Vincent            M      Chicago        IL    US      2:10:27.38 2:09:48.81 9:55  44  47.7       12       M 40-44             
274   134  Arya Jayatilaka         M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:10:38.94 2:10:02.76 9:56  58  53.8       14       M 55-59             
275   524  Emilee Van Hoven        F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:11:17.23 2:10:14.08 9:56  27  50.1       22       F 25-29             
276   523  Steven Van Hoven        M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:11:17.40 2:10:14.90 9:57  26  44.8       20       M 25-29             
277   76   Jessica Diekema         F      Lebanon        IN    US      2:11:08.64 2:10:20.63 9:57  30  50.0       26       F 30-34             
278   275  Anne Van Solkema        F      Grandville     MI    US      2:11:35.11 2:10:23.02 9:57  20  50.4       22       F 20-24             
279   660  David Johnson           M      Freeland       MI    US      2:11:19.21 2:10:26.44 9:57  60  54.7       8        M 60-64             
280   530  Chip Hansen             M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:11:03.64 2:10:32.27 9:58  54  51.7       11       M 50-54             
281   107  Kerrie Esmeier          F      Holland        MI    US      2:11:38.98 2:10:53.00 9:59  43  52.7       14       F 40-44             
282   150  Michele Klush           F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:12:29.42 2:11:08.37 10:01 29  49.7       23       F 25-29             
283   477  Michelle Nache          F      Oak Park       IL    US      2:11:58.55 2:11:09.54 10:01 42  52.2       15       F 40-44             
284   341  Lisa Baillargeon        F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:12:23.93 2:11:19.34 10:01 33  49.9       27       F 30-34             
285   617  Jillian Lankford        F      Holland        MI    US      2:12:23.85 2:11:19.57 10:01 38  50.8       29       F 35-39             
286   677  Brian Ruiter            M      Holland        MI    US      2:11:53.95 2:11:19.77 10:02 47  48.4       16       M 45-49             
287   301  Karrie Lukasik          F      Fowlerville    MI    US      2:11:48.35 2:11:42.06 10:03 38  50.6       30       F 35-39             
288   257  Abby Rotman             F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:12:48.73 2:11:49.92 10:04 43  52.3       16       F 40-44             
289   161  Lisa Dreyer             F      Gaylord        MI    US      2:12:56.45 2:11:59.01 10:05 51  56.9       9        F 50-54             
290   316  Nancy Scafaria          F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:12:56.84 2:12:09.03 10:05 54  58.9       10       F 50-54             
291   312  Kayla Hedin             F      Lansing        MI    US      2:13:23.38 2:12:10.06 10:05 23  49.3       23       F 20-24             
292   542  Katie Wittenberg        F      Portage        MI    US      2:12:54.36 2:12:11.84 10:05 33  49.5       28       F 30-34             
293   470  Amy Harper              F      Holland        MI    US      2:13:27.43 2:12:17.91 10:06 44  52.5       17       F 40-44             
294   566  Domenique Tamminga      M      Holland        MI    US      2:13:19.40 2:12:26.62 10:07 27  44.1       21       M 25-29             
295   382  Rebeca Masis            F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:12:44.48 2:12:27.75 10:07 20  49.6       24       F 20-24             
296   656  Heather Urbon           F      Ludington      MI    US      2:13:28.08 2:12:51.54 10:09 51  56.5       11       F 50-54             
297   442  MARIA LUTZ              F      South Bend     IN    US      2:13:18.99 2:12:56.22 10:09 49  55.1       9        F 45-49             
298   320  Linda Howard            F      Portage        MI    US      2:13:52.24 2:13:05.20 10:10 53  57.8       12       F 50-54             
299   653  Jessica Tenckinck       F      Holland        MI    US      2:14:04.33 2:13:05.55 10:10 26  49.0       24       F 25-29             
300   540  Claire Diekema          F      Holland        MI    US      2:13:59.96 2:13:08.13 10:10 27  49.0       25       F 25-29             
301   455  Michael Klein           M      Athens         MI    US      2:14:32.24 2:13:17.00 10:10 56  51.6       15       M 55-59             
302   332  Beth Bradley            F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:14:21.62 2:13:21.66 10:11 37  49.8       31       F 35-39             
303   299  Kim Zondervan           F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:14:02.61 2:13:31.88 10:12 33  49.0       29       F 30-34             
304   496  Calvin VanOoyen         M      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:14:43.33 2:13:38.68 10:12 57  51.9       16       M 55-59             
305   356  Kailey Knott            F      West Lafayette IN    US      2:14:03.91 2:13:42.75 10:12 24  48.8       25       F 20-24             
306   393  Gabriel Ruiz            M      Zeeland        MI    US      2:14:43.62 2:13:55.65 10:13 40  44.8       13       M 40-44             
307   461  Davina Bonness          F      Luxemburg      WI    US      2:14:56.17 2:13:59.03 10:14 37  49.5       32       F 35-39             
308   545  Brian Lemmen            M      Holland        MI    US      2:15:25.34 2:14:23.25 10:16 56  51.1       17       M 55-59             
309   373  Paul Moerland           M      West Olive     MI    US      2:15:13.59 2:14:26.40 10:16 56  51.1       18       M 55-59             
310   277  Wendy Sosville          F      Portage        MI    US      2:15:13.52 2:14:26.72 10:16 48  53.9       10       F 45-49             
311   362  Amanda Strigel          F      Allegan        MI    US      2:15:52.63 2:14:30.27 10:16 32  48.6       30       F 30-34             
312   514  Molly Hanson            F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      2:15:17.65 2:14:48.84 10:17 45  52.0       11       F 45-49             
313   411  Ryan Wenk               M      Holland        MI    US      2:15:30.18 2:14:56.68 10:18 26  43.3       22       M 25-29             
314   303  Sara Hohnstein          F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:16:03.85 2:14:58.06 10:18 38  49.4       33       F 35-39             
315   630  Regina Lopez-Maher      F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:15:53.96 2:14:59.30 10:18 42  50.7       18       F 40-44             
316   628  Melody Edwards          F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      2:15:15.54 2:15:03.19 10:19 30  48.3       31       F 30-34             
317   521  Ben Zandstra            M      Wyoming        MI    US      2:15:48.21 2:15:04.80 10:19 36  43.6       24       M 35-39             
318   119  Karra Brinks            F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:15:46.65 2:15:13.26 10:19 44  51.4       19       F 40-44             
319   233  Sarah Verwys            F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:15:46.20 2:15:13.97 10:19 28  48.2       26       F 25-29             
320   229  Heather Swierenga       F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:15:46.14 2:15:14.31 10:19 29  48.2       27       F 25-29             
321   117  Nicole Schaefer         F      West Olive     MI    US      2:15:43.98 2:15:25.69 10:20 26  48.1       28       F 25-29             
322   18   Brandy Navetta          F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:16:09.40 2:15:34.14 10:21 34  48.4       32       F 30-34             
323   317  Emily Parrott           F      Hamilton       MI    US      2:16:49.46 2:15:39.64 10:21 32  48.2       33       F 30-34             
324   694  Trisha Reed             F      Wyoming        MI    US      2:16:40.24 2:15:40.98 10:21 31  48.1       34       F 30-34             
325   77   Jen Holt                F      Milan          MI    US      2:16:22.75 2:15:45.51 10:22 35  48.5       34       F 35-39             
326   204  Terri Umlauf            F      Lowell         IN    US      2:16:40.85 2:15:45.85 10:22 55  58.1       4        F 55-59             
327   451  Greg Peters             M      Traverse City  MI    US      2:17:35.08 2:16:07.19 10:23 28  42.9       23       M 25-29             
328   284  Christina Casarez-Heyda F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:17:02.54 2:16:08.29 10:24 36  48.6       35       F 35-39             
329   601  Beth Szczerowski        F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:16:48.53 2:16:14.11 10:24 39  49.2       36       F 35-39             
330   392  Michaela Svoboda        F      Holland        MI    US      2:17:03.65 2:16:24.73 10:25 31  47.8       35       F 30-34             
331   270  Mike Powe               M      Zeeland        MI    US      2:17:01.53 2:16:27.31 10:25 48  46.9       17       M 45-49             
332   636  Linda Zeinstra          F      Shelbyville    MI    US      2:16:47.63 2:16:28.64 10:25 49  53.7       12       F 45-49             
333   65   Jessica VanderMeulen    F      Mc Bain        MI    US      2:17:06.89 2:16:34.42 10:26 33  47.9       36       F 30-34             
334   600  Kristin Meyering        F      Jenison        MI    US      2:17:34.32 2:16:38.74 10:26 36  48.4       37       F 35-39             
335   437  Annie Dandavati         F      Holland        MI    US      2:18:11.60 2:16:39.17 10:26 56  58.4       5        F 55-59             
336   682  Mary Remenschneider     F      Holland        MI    US      2:17:44.20 2:16:42.41 10:26 43  50.4       20       F 40-44             
337   535  Rebekah Marcellus       F      Battle Creek   MI    US      2:18:22.38 2:16:51.36 10:27 37  48.5       38       F 35-39             
338   336  Paige Herbert           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:17:14.03 2:16:55.55 10:27 24  47.6       26       F 20-24             
339   325  Jessica Bunce           F      Vicksburg      MI    US      2:17:58.76 2:17:36.25 10:30 38  48.5       39       F 35-39             
340   676  kimberly diaz           F      Grand Haven    MI    US      2:18:35.74 2:17:44.83 10:31 25  47.3       29       F 25-29             
341   123  Cecilia Brzys           F      South Lyon     MI    US      2:17:56.76 2:17:47.74 10:31 68  68.5       1        F 65-69             
342   605  Kimberley Komar         F      Brighton       MI    US      2:18:44.87 2:17:50.02 10:31 42  49.6       21       F 40-44             
343   370  Chaise Ewert-Meyer      F      Brighton       MI    US      2:18:45.05 2:17:50.06 10:31 39  48.6       40       F 35-39             
344   198  Doreen Ciesla           F      Oak Park       IL    US      2:18:44.42 2:17:55.35 10:32 54  56.5       13       F 50-54             
345   10   Terri Landis            F      Grove City     OH    US      2:18:33.49 2:17:58.02 10:32 43  50.0       22       F 40-44             
346   46   Patrick Frank           M      Alto           MI    US      2:19:27.62 2:18:14.49 10:33 34  42.3       17       M 30-34             
347   450  Sarah Peters            F      Traverse City  MI    US      2:19:52.46 2:18:25.14 10:34 29  47.1       30       F 25-29             
348   8    Marlee Gale             F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:19:50.85 2:18:43.45 10:35 28  47.0       31       F 25-29             
349   27   Diane Storrs            F      Oxford         MI    US      2:19:19.79 2:18:51.75 10:36 54  56.1       14       F 50-54             
350   423  Steve Bandyk            M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:19:34.23 2:18:56.85 10:36 49  46.5       18       M 45-49             
351   292  Mark Fellwock           M      Holland        MI    US      2:19:47.76 2:19:10.54 10:37 32  42.0       18       M 30-34             
352   683  Allison Sweet           F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      2:20:02.88 2:19:14.31 10:38 30  46.8       37       F 30-34             
353   12   Allie Lindell           F      Holland        MI    US      2:20:00.77 2:19:25.45 10:39 25  46.8       32       F 25-29             
354   588  Andrew Wang             M      Stevensville   MI    US      2:20:32.30 2:19:40.94 10:40 43  44.0       14       M 40-44             
355   526  Hillary Klipp Lopez     F      Holland        MI    US      2:19:56.44 2:19:45.74 10:40 31  46.7       38       F 30-34             
356   684  Douglas Wachter         M      Holland        MI    US      2:20:40.61 2:19:53.11 10:41 64  53.0       9        M 60-64             
357   452  Caleb Hubbell           M      Williamsburg   MI    US      2:21:25.24 2:19:57.78 10:41 21  41.7       15       M 20-24             
358   11   Barb Hassevoort         F      West Olive     MI    US      2:20:38.25 2:20:02.91 10:41 55  56.3       6        F 55-59             
359   394  Wenndy Lopez            F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:20:52.72 2:20:04.51 10:42 40  48.2       23       F 40-44             
360   395  Keith Mulder            M      Zeeland        MI    US      2:20:52.75 2:20:05.45 10:42 35  41.9       25       M 35-39             
361   244  Allison Nelson          F      Holland        MI    US      2:21:06.03 2:20:15.33 10:42 32  46.6       39       F 30-34             
362   243  Tim Nelson              M      Holland        MI    US      2:21:06.08 2:20:15.43 10:42 31  41.6       19       M 30-34             
363   482  Lindsay Sandor          F      Findlay        OH    US      2:21:17.52 2:20:22.15 10:43 30  46.5       40       F 30-34             
364   113  Kate Groendyk           F      Grandville     MI    US      2:20:57.44 2:20:23.08 10:43 49  52.2       13       F 45-49             
365   216  Cassie Bomers           F      Holland        MI    US      2:21:37.92 2:20:31.81 10:44 46  50.4       14       F 45-49             
366   186  Ronni Sniegowski        F      Ludington      MI    US      2:20:49.49 2:20:32.42 10:44 26  46.4       33       F 25-29             
367   539  Lisa Hansen             F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:21:17.84 2:20:47.04 10:45 48  51.4       15       F 45-49             
368   648  Edward Watson           M      Holland        MI    US      2:21:34.12 2:20:50.45 10:45 51  46.7       12       M 50-54             
369   610  Anna Kelley             F      Byron Center   MI    US      2:21:29.70 2:20:51.37 10:45 23  46.3       27       F 20-24             
370   609  Greg Kelley             M      Byron Center   MI    US      2:21:29.69 2:20:51.42 10:45 48  45.5       19       M 45-49             
371   702  Jen Grant               F      Holland        MI    US      2:21:58.48 2:20:56.52 10:46 45  49.8       16       F 45-49             
372   330  Rachel VanderZwaag      F      Holland        MI    US      2:21:47.54 2:21:01.61 10:46 36  46.9       41       F 35-39             
373   380  Rachel DeCamp           F      Holland        MI    US      2:22:25.44 2:21:07.14 10:46 32  46.3       41       F 30-34             
374   379  Dan Sarkipato           M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:22:25.37 2:21:07.58 10:46 63  52.0       10       M 60-64             
375   430  Ben Zelent              M      Holland        MI    US      2:21:51.30 2:21:11.23 10:47 23  41.4       16       M 20-24             
376   291  T. Ritsema              M      Holland        MI    US      2:22:23.06 2:21:26.63 10:48 12  45.9       2        M 1-14              
377   687  Sarah Gore              F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:22:40.06 2:21:39.76 10:49 27  46.0       34       F 25-29             
378   177  Lisa Baar               F      Gowen          MI    US      2:22:29.34 2:21:44.80 10:49 48  51.1       17       F 45-49             
379   176  Erin Chillag            F      Ada            MI    US      2:22:29.36 2:21:45.10 10:49 38  47.1       42       F 35-39             
380   538  Tricia Veldheer         F      Holland        MI    US      2:22:23.87 2:21:48.69 10:50 46  50.0       18       F 45-49             
381   227  Sandy Chan              F      Sarasota       FL    US      2:22:30.31 2:22:16.08 10:52 28  45.8       35       F 25-29             
382   220  Ken Porter              M      Holland        MI    US      2:22:30.03 2:22:19.47 10:52 62  51.1       11       M 60-64             
383   327  Timothy Kuennen         M      Zeeland        MI    US      2:23:30.67 2:22:22.74 10:52 29  41.0       24       M 25-29             
384   349  Anita Solis             F      Holland        MI    US      2:22:37.76 2:22:25.45 10:52 34  46.1       42       F 30-34             
385   381  Austin Harper           M      Holland        MI    US      2:23:36.28 2:22:26.70 10:52 19  41.0       6        M 15-19             
386   507  Jill Koopman            F      Holland        MI    US      2:23:42.79 2:22:40.40 10:53 50  52.0       15       F 50-54             
387   448  Becky Shehorn           F      Gobles         MI    US      2:23:57.79 2:23:36.20 10:58 50  51.6       16       F 50-54             
388   658  Kenneth Oesch           M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:24:24.55 2:23:40.76 10:58 67  53.2       4        M 65-69             
389   302  Daniel Bosscher         M      Ann Arbor      MI    US      2:24:21.92 2:23:45.98 10:58 27  40.6       25       M 25-29             
390   623  Anna Shutes             F      Three Rivers   MI    US      2:24:07.10 2:23:46.22 10:58 22  45.4       28       F 20-24             
391   476  Haley Henderson         F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:24:07.64 2:23:46.64 10:59 22  45.3       29       F 20-24             
392   98   Kailey Burnham          F      Muskegon       MI    US      2:24:51.70 2:23:57.88 10:59 24  45.3       30       F 20-24             
393   97   Chris Burnham           M      Muskegon       MI    US      2:24:51.76 2:23:58.04 10:59 27  40.6       26       M 25-29             
394   188  Penny Bursma            F      Allegan        MI    US      2:24:24.95 2:24:05.25 11:00 48  50.3       19       F 45-49             
395   310  Blake Adkins            M      Holland        MI    US      2:25:28.71 2:24:20.48 11:01 34  40.6       20       M 30-34             
396   549  Matthew Adkins          M      Holland        MI    US      2:25:29.15 2:24:20.69 11:01 32  40.5       21       M 30-34             
397   640  Cara Montgomery         F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:24:52.48 2:24:36.47 11:02 37  45.9       43       F 35-39             
398   618  Andrea Wiersma          F      Holland        MI    US      2:24:52.33 2:24:36.48 11:02 36  45.7       44       F 35-39             
399   389  Holly Gadzinski         F      Holland        MI    US      2:25:37.13 2:24:43.10 11:03 24  45.1       31       F 20-24             
400   329  John Morrison           M      Byron Center   MI    US      2:26:08.06 2:24:57.26 11:04 45  43.1       20       M 45-49             
401   232  Kim Yezbick             F      Walled Lake    MI    US      2:26:13.75 2:25:14.44 11:05 30  44.9       43       F 30-34             
402   585  Lacey Bereza            F      Jenison        MI    US      2:26:19.36 2:25:22.65 11:06 37  45.7       45       F 35-39             
403   374  Kathy  Moerland         F      West Olive     MI    US      2:26:14.23 2:25:25.21 11:06 59  57.1       7        F 55-59             
404   685  Debby Wachter           F      Holland        MI    US      2:26:14.29 2:25:26.02 11:06 62  59.5       3        F 60-64             
405   565  Shannan Conrad          F      Muskegon       MI    US      2:26:41.40 2:25:27.70 11:06 40  46.4       24       F 40-44             
406   572  Cindy Taylor            F      Muskegon       MI    US      2:26:40.95 2:25:27.99 11:06 43  47.4       25       F 40-44             
407   192  Courtney Spencer        F      Waukegan       IL    US      2:26:49.67 2:25:35.34 11:07 23  44.8       32       F 20-24             
408   96   Kathy Ferguson          F      Oxford         MI    US      2:26:04.14 2:25:36.27 11:07 51  51.5       17       F 50-54             
409   24   Emily Busch             F      Oxford         MI    US      2:26:04.55 2:25:37.34 11:07 45  48.2       20       F 45-49             
410   435  Anonymous Participant   F      Holland        MI    US      2:26:48.13 2:25:37.35 11:07 35  45.2       46       F 35-39             
411   290  Sarah Burgess           F      Holland        MI    US      2:26:35.89 2:25:38.54 11:07 37  45.6       47       F 35-39             
412   606  Mike Womack             M      Royal Oak      MI    US      2:25:57.08 2:25:46.79 11:08 35  40.3       26       M 35-39             
413   589  Melissa Prado           F      Portage        MI    US      2:27:06.33 2:25:50.07 11:08 34  45.0       44       F 30-34             
414   219  Julie Steffen           F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:26:21.66 2:26:05.07 11:09 37  45.4       48       F 35-39             
415   254  Greg Eaton              M      Holland        MI    US      2:26:51.95 2:26:07.05 11:09 59  48.4       19       M 55-59             
416   494  Rachel Snyder           F      Holland        MI    US      2:28:09.44 2:26:36.90 11:12 42  46.7       26       F 40-44             
417   471  Jim Hoeksema            M      Zeeland        MI    US      2:27:53.94 2:26:48.43 11:12 58  47.7       20       M 55-59             
418   28   Roger Bentley           M      Coloma         MI    US      2:28:01.00 2:27:06.15 11:14 67  52.0       5        M 65-69             
419   364  Amanda Seelye           F      Portage        MI    US      2:27:52.58 2:27:12.58 11:14 34  44.6       45       F 30-34             
420   419  Stephanie Rife          F      South Lyon     MI    US      2:28:02.84 2:27:16.45 11:15 40  45.8       27       F 40-44             
421   638  Kristin Selvius         F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:27:59.45 2:27:27.75 11:15 27  44.2       36       F 25-29             
422   580  P. Yurk                 M      Holland        MI    US      2:28:15.04 2:27:30.91 11:16 9   49.6       3        M 1-14              
423   579  Brian Yurk              M      Holland        MI    US      2:28:17.14 2:27:33.42 11:16 36  39.9       27       M 35-39             
424   581  Chuck Cusack            M      Holland        MI    US      2:28:35.02 2:27:50.86 11:17 47  42.9       21       M 45-49             
425   595  Larrie Austin           M      Grandville     MI    US      2:29:36.36 2:28:13.08 11:19 69  52.6       6        M 65-69             
426   422  Tony Horvath Jr         M      Pullman        MI    US      2:29:10.09 2:28:13.27 11:19 46  42.5       22       M 45-49             
427   413  Katie Baidel            F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      2:29:03.30 2:28:21.67 11:20 43  46.5       28       F 40-44             
428   139  Rosa De Jonge           F      Clarkston      MI    US      2:29:49.03 2:28:23.21 11:20 25  43.9       37       F 25-29             
429   154  Chelsea Schwander       F      Holland        MI    US      2:29:05.96 2:28:30.88 11:20 25  43.9       38       F 25-29             
430   189  Julie Cutler            F      Martin         MI    US      2:28:51.71 2:28:31.80 11:20 53  51.8       18       F 50-54             
431   473  Lanna Gawel             F      South Haven    MI    US      2:28:54.01 2:28:42.44 11:21 55  53.0       8        F 55-59             
432   410  Stephenie Lopez         F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:29:30.62 2:28:49.92 11:22 32  43.9       46       F 30-34             
433   596  Ampapone Vongsiprasom   F      Holland        MI    US      2:29:10.81 2:28:57.51 11:22 35  44.2       49       F 35-39             
434   238  Melanie Jernberg        F      Byron Center   MI    US      2:30:27.05 2:29:12.88 11:23 42  45.8       29       F 40-44             
435   304  Kala Matthys            F      South Bend     IN    US      2:30:28.93 2:29:14.46 11:24 28  43.7       39       F 25-29             
436   280  Bernadette Millar       F      Portage        MI    US      2:30:12.26 2:29:24.20 11:24 58  54.9       9        F 55-59             
437   99   Kristin Wise            F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:30:13.70 2:29:30.87 11:25 36  44.2       50       F 35-39             
438   92   Debbie Snider           F      Hudsonvilleh   MI    US      2:30:25.77 2:29:42.79 11:26 59  55.5       10       F 55-59             
439   388  Beverly Zondervan       F      Grandville     MI    US      2:30:31.94 2:29:48.50 11:26 66  61.2       2        F 65-69             
440   635  David Persenaire        M      Holland        MI    US      2:30:23.20 2:29:57.64 11:27 38  39.6       28       M 35-39             
441   294  Julie Shoup             F      Lakeland       FL    US      2:30:48.14 2:30:03.05 11:27 45  46.8       21       F 45-49             
442   25   Joy Mills               F      Otsego         MI    US      2:31:32.81 2:30:16.72 11:28 45  46.7       22       F 45-49             
443   345  Julie Stouffer          F      Holland        MI    US      2:31:19.05 2:30:26.54 11:29 42  45.5       30       F 40-44             
444   673  Vonetta McGinnis        F      Benton Harbor  MI    US      2:31:23.62 2:30:27.42 11:29 41  45.1       31       F 40-44             
445   582  Ben Burry               M      Holland        MI    US      2:31:34.74 2:30:27.53 11:29 47  42.2       23       M 45-49             
446   500  Ellen Tuinstra          F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:31:38.95 2:30:44.42 11:30 37  44.0       51       F 35-39             
447   72   Paula Johns             F      Santa Fe       NM    US      2:31:23.18 2:30:45.42 11:30 32  43.4       47       F 30-34             
448   73   Stacey Baker            F      Caledonia      MI    US      2:31:23.54 2:30:45.60 11:31 33  43.4       48       F 30-34             
449   202  NICOLE LEWIS            F      Portage        MI    US      2:31:31.00 2:30:51.45 11:31 25  43.2       40       F 25-29             
450   112  Carly Groendyk          F      Grandville     MI    US      2:31:26.23 2:30:52.68 11:31 19  44.0       1        F 15-19             
451   85   Haley Brinks            F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:31:26.37 2:30:53.28 11:31 19  44.0       2        F 15-19             
452   203  Allison Patterson       F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:31:51.11 2:31:10.81 11:32 23  43.1       33       F 20-24             
453   324  Christine Behrens       F      Portage        MI    US      2:32:02.81 2:31:15.62 11:33 50  49.0       19       F 50-54             
454   637  Brian Chadwell          M      Holland        MI    US      2:32:25.41 2:31:17.21 11:33 55  45.0       21       M 55-59             
455   513  Kendra Davito           F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:32:16.53 2:31:20.02 11:33 45  46.4       23       F 45-49             
456   221  Heidi Canfield          F      Holland        MI    US      2:32:29.87 2:31:33.90 11:34 39  44.2       52       F 35-39             
457   296  Kaite Stotuen           F      Lansing        MI    US      2:32:54.54 2:31:53.01 11:36 30  42.9       49       F 30-34             
458   654  Courtney Keen           F      Wylie          TX    US      2:32:04.32 2:31:53.68 11:36 29  42.9       41       F 25-29             
459   426  trudy stema             F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:32:40.97 2:31:58.32 11:36 44  45.7       32       F 40-44             
460   29   Rachel Lehman           F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:32:55.06 2:32:31.26 11:39 33  42.9       50       F 30-34             
461   94   Christine O'Hara        F      Naperville     IL    US      2:33:51.19 2:32:31.74 11:39 24  42.7       34       F 20-24             
462   51   April Moorehead         F      Rochelle       IL    US      2:33:22.11 2:32:42.07 11:39 48  47.4       24       F 45-49             
463   361  Scott Strigel           M      Allegan        MI    US      2:34:05.67 2:32:43.38 11:39 47  41.6       24       M 45-49             
464   611  Mallory Boes            F      Holland        MI    US      2:32:53.38 2:32:46.40 11:40 21  42.8       35       F 20-24             
465   412  Kelly Anne Broderick    F      Englewood      CO    US      2:33:33.06 2:32:48.99 11:40 26  42.7       42       F 25-29             
466   213  Sara Haverdink          F      Holland        MI    US      2:34:07.58 2:33:03.46 11:41 42  44.7       33       F 40-44             
467   95   Steve O'Hara            M      Naperville     IL    US      2:34:36.10 2:33:16.37 11:42 62  47.4       12       M 60-64             
468   309  Leah Groenhof           F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:34:29.96 2:33:38.74 11:44 19  43.2       3        F 15-19             
469   141  Kristin Berggoetz       F      Lombard        IL    US      2:34:32.86 2:33:43.33 11:44 32  42.5       51       F 30-34             
470   664  Brian Lillie            M      Allegan        MI    US      2:34:33.61 2:33:44.08 11:44 43  39.9       15       M 40-44             
471   16   Walter Klotz II         M      Allegan        MI    US      2:34:33.57 2:33:44.33 11:44 35  38.2       29       M 35-39             
472   632  kevin nelis             M      Holland        MI    US      2:35:02.94 2:34:03.08 11:46 59  45.9       22       M 55-59             
473   241  Katie Bird              F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:35:39.83 2:34:59.81 11:50 23  42.1       36       F 20-24             
474   293  Emina Alicehajic        F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:36:30.49 2:35:03.45 11:50 33  42.2       52       F 30-34             
475   465  Michele Frey            F      Portage        MI    US      2:36:19.41 2:35:11.61 11:51 64  57.4       4        F 60-64             
476   659  Kevin Sager             M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:36:49.59 2:35:27.69 11:52 32  37.6       22       M 30-34             
477   397  Sadie Vander Lee        F      Holland        MI    US      2:36:41.26 2:35:30.90 11:52 19  42.7       4        F 15-19             
478   239  Kaitlin Becker          F      Grand Haven    MI    US      2:36:36.42 2:35:40.13 11:53 29  41.9       43       F 25-29             
479   240  Bethany Wilson          F      Grand Haven    MI    US      2:36:36.66 2:35:40.35 11:53 28  41.9       44       F 25-29             
480   33   Ruth Bareman            F      Holland        MI    US      2:37:08.42 2:36:06.33 11:55 64  57.0       5        F 60-64             
481   152  Nedzad Mahmutovic       M      Kentwood       MI    US      2:37:39.45 2:36:12.09 11:55 46  40.3       25       M 45-49             
482   40   Shannon Skinner         F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:37:42.88 2:36:16.48 11:56 39  42.9       53       F 35-39             
483   42   Casie Essenburg         F      Holland        MI    US      2:37:43.47 2:36:16.50 11:56 42  43.8       34       F 40-44             
484   409  Alyssa Posthuma         F      Waupun         WI    US      2:37:12.57 2:36:28.94 11:57 23  41.7       37       F 20-24             
485   339  Lydia Garcia            F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:37:40.84 2:36:47.84 11:58 39  42.8       54       F 35-39             
486   223  Darci Todd              F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:37:41.15 2:36:48.22 11:58 35  42.0       55       F 35-39             
487   222  Cindy Neese             F      Allegan        MI    US      2:37:11.38 2:36:50.84 11:58 42  43.6       35       F 40-44             
488   58   Laura Meyer             F      Oxford         MI    US      2:38:14.07 2:37:44.48 12:02 46  44.9       25       F 45-49             
489   20   Susie Lixey             F      Oxford         MI    US      2:38:13.72 2:37:45.52 12:03 59  52.7       11       F 55-59             
490   68   Alison Koster           F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:38:36.29 2:38:02.09 12:04 43  43.6       36       F 40-44             
491   307  Whitney Mast            F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:39:19.83 2:38:26.64 12:06 23  41.2       38       F 20-24             
492   289  Aubrey Johnson          F      Mount Pleasant MI    US      2:39:20.00 2:38:26.74 12:06 27  41.1       45       F 25-29             
493   551  Becky Purnell           F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:39:55.71 2:38:44.33 12:07 50  46.7       20       F 50-54             
494   184  Julie DeVries           F      Zeeland        MI    US      2:39:30.97 2:38:44.68 12:07 41  42.8       37       F 40-44             
495   550  David Purnell           M      Zeeland        MI    US      2:39:55.82 2:38:44.73 12:07 48  40.3       26       M 45-49             
496   675  Lori Kornack            F      Davenport      IA    US      2:39:52.09 2:39:13.55 12:09 29  40.9       46       F 25-29             
497   421  Betsy Finch             F      Grand Junction MI    US      2:40:35.19 2:39:24.34 12:10 39  42.1       56       F 35-39             
498   43   Mary Jo Payne           F      Mitchell       IN    US      2:40:19.57 2:39:54.16 12:12 53  48.1       21       F 50-54             
499   53   Brian Honnold           M      Ames           IA    US      2:41:31.48 2:40:07.56 12:13 36  36.8       30       M 35-39             
500   613  Cassandra VanOoyen      F      Hudsonville    MI    US      2:42:09.86 2:41:04.96 12:18 21  40.5       39       F 20-24             
501   386  Veronica Johnson        F      Indianapolis   IN    US      2:42:44.57 2:41:25.72 12:19 47  44.4       26       F 45-49             
502   647  Rebecca Cassell         F      Howell         MI    US      2:42:34.95 2:41:37.30 12:20 37  41.1       57       F 35-39             
503   35   Lauren Porterfield      F      Portage        MI    US      2:42:36.92 2:41:45.89 12:21 24  40.3       40       F 20-24             
504   36   Braelen Schneider       F      Portage        MI    US      2:42:36.52 2:41:46.00 12:21 25  40.3       47       F 25-29             
505   396  Karl Grundemann         M      West Olive     MI    US      2:43:41.80 2:42:35.38 12:25 57  42.7       23       M 55-59             
506   443  Todd Witkowski          M      Zeeland        MI    US      2:44:17.13 2:42:51.41 12:26 53  41.1       13       M 50-54             
507   533  Andria Woiwode          F      Holland        MI    US      2:44:01.34 2:42:58.04 12:26 38  40.9       58       F 35-39             
508   350  Joy Stinson             F      Rockford       MI    US      2:43:27.52 2:43:15.37 12:28 35  40.3       59       F 35-39             
509   193  Emily Ericson           F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      2:44:43.53 2:43:33.82 12:29 25  39.9       48       F 25-29             
510   441  Tonya Richey            F      Mason          MI    US      2:44:56.39 2:43:42.30 12:30 34  40.1       53       F 30-34             
511   559  Andrea Johnson          F      Galloway       OH    US      2:44:37.07 2:43:49.79 12:30 35  40.2       60       F 35-39             
512   175  Michelle Teliczan       F      Cedar Springs  MI    US      2:44:55.92 2:44:05.59 12:32 60  51.3       6        F 60-64             
513   163  Holly Adkins            F      Holland        MI    US      2:45:34.19 2:44:24.58 12:33 19  40.3       5        F 15-19             
514   210  Kelli Spicer            F      Wyoming        MI    US      2:45:34.13 2:44:24.68 12:33 23  39.7       41       F 20-24             
515   458  Erin Busscher           F      Holland        MI    US      2:45:23.39 2:44:27.02 12:33 39  40.8       61       F 35-39             
516   215  Gay Marie Fournier      F      Battle Creek   MI    US      2:45:54.84 2:44:30.79 12:33 64  54.1       7        F 60-64             
517   245  Krystal Hawkins         F      Richland       MI    US      2:45:54.71 2:44:31.55 12:34 37  40.3       62       F 35-39             
518   255  Melissa French          F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:45:54.57 2:44:31.61 12:34 39  40.8       63       F 35-39             
519   481  Jennifer Weiss          F      Richland       MI    US      2:45:54.86 2:44:31.67 12:34 46  43.1       27       F 45-49             
520   151  Sanela Mahmutovic       F      Kentwood       MI    US      2:47:26.22 2:45:59.97 12:40 46  42.7       28       F 45-49             
521   492  Kathleen Cook           F      Oxford         MI    US      2:47:04.89 2:46:35.46 12:43 51  45.1       22       F 50-54             
522   191  Andrew Moore            M      Waukegan       IL    US      2:48:15.19 2:47:07.69 12:45 25  34.9       27       M 25-29             
523   208  Marie DeGood            F      Cedar Springs  MI    US      2:48:47.54 2:47:27.48 12:47 47  42.8       29       F 45-49             
524   6    Fairrae Fields          F      Antioch        TN    US      2:48:42.99 2:47:44.77 12:48 50  44.2       23       F 50-54             
525   26   Kelley Dendel           F      Plainwell      MI    US      2:49:06.18 2:47:47.53 12:49 44  41.4       38       F 40-44             
526   319  Julie Cech              F      Grand Haven    MI    US      2:50:18.64 2:48:50.27 12:53 50  43.9       24       F 50-54             
527   264  Melissa Bain            F      Vernon Hills   IL    US      2:51:11.91 2:50:07.68 12:59 31  38.4       54       F 30-34             
528   668  Baleigh Johnson         F      Okemos         MI    US      2:50:48.90 2:50:25.71 13:01 25  38.3       49       F 25-29             
529   583  Wendy Whittle           F      Plainwell      MI    US      2:51:44.07 2:50:28.38 13:01 53  45.1       25       F 50-54             
530   645  Donn Broeker            M      Gaylord        MI    US      2:51:06.01 2:50:31.62 13:01 67  44.8       7        M 65-69             
531   512  Sara Pegley             F      Saginaw        MI    US      2:51:12.66 2:50:49.39 13:02 33  38.3       55       F 30-34             
532   569  Meghann Carr            F      Holland        MI    US      2:51:12.63 2:50:49.61 13:02 31  38.2       56       F 30-34             
533   78   Breanna Dailey          F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:53:04.18 2:52:18.50 13:09 26  37.8       50       F 25-29             
534   50   Chelsie Fall            F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:54:36.57 2:53:23.41 13:14 30  37.6       57       F 30-34             
535   260  Brenda Torres           F      Holland        MI    US      2:54:19.70 2:54:04.08 13:17 22  37.5       42       F 20-24             
536   314  Julia Leilani Switzer   F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:56:39.56 2:55:14.50 13:23 58  46.8       12       F 55-59             
537   266  Shelly Case             F      Oxford         MI    US      2:56:45.90 2:55:35.52 13:24 37  37.8       64       F 35-39             
538   548  Dave DeWitt             M      Klamath Falls  OR    US      2:56:46.90 2:55:36.26 13:24 43  35.0       16       M 40-44             
539   639  Chris Ringenberg        M      Holland        MI    US      2:57:50.74 2:56:29.05 13:28 33  33.1       23       M 30-34             
540   224  Carmen Maring           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      2:58:21.33 2:56:58.01 13:31 34  37.1       58       F 30-34             
541   272  Liz Walbridge           F      Richland       MI    US      2:58:21.23 2:56:58.57 13:31 59  46.9       13       F 55-59             
542   536  Karen Gorter            F      Holland        MI    US      3:00:08.73 2:58:35.04 13:38 56  44.7       14       F 55-59             
543   634  Elyse Cisler            F      Holland        MI    US      3:01:05.05 2:59:58.47 13:44 31  36.3       59       F 30-34             
544   633  Daniel Fisher           M      West Olive     MI    US      3:01:05.06 2:59:58.47 13:44 64  41.2       13       M 60-64             
545   337  Brian Herbert           M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      3:00:29.13 3:00:10.56 13:45 52  36.8       14       M 50-54             
546   19   Missy Coulter           F      Oxford         MI    US      3:00:36.04 3:00:11.05 13:45 46  39.3       30       F 45-49             
547   669  Wendy Pursley           F      Lawton         MI    US      3:03:57.10 3:02:38.61 13:57 39  36.7       65       F 35-39             
548   433  Joan Dykstra            F      Sturgis        MI    US      3:04:13.42 3:02:47.16 13:57 61  46.7       8        F 60-64             
549   486  Alison Idriss           F      Sturgis        MI    US      3:04:13.26 3:02:48.45 13:57 56  43.7       15       F 55-59             
550   445  Connie Leighton         F      Mendon         MI    US      3:04:13.93 3:02:48.97 13:57 51  41.1       26       F 50-54             
551   180  Laurie Wray             F      Allegan        MI    US      3:03:53.07 3:03:33.21 14:01 55  43.0       16       F 55-59             
552   321  Anna Gallt              F      Sunfield       MI    US      3:05:02.35 3:04:34.10 14:05 35  35.7       66       F 35-39             
553   84   Sue Veldheer            F      Byron Center   MI    US      3:06:51.31 3:05:50.26 14:11 48  39.0       31       F 45-49             
554   83   Tina Ely                F      Byron Center   MI    US      3:06:51.57 3:05:50.50 14:11 46  38.1       32       F 45-49             
555   663  Lynda English           F      Charlotte      MI    US      3:06:33.38 3:06:04.90 14:12 54  41.8       27       F 50-54             
556   662  Lara Katschor           F      Brighton       MI    US      3:06:33.66 3:06:05.47 14:12 26  35.0       51       F 25-29             
557   335  Amanda Teis             F      Bellevue       MI    US      3:08:27.65 3:06:55.45 14:16 42  36.6       39       F 40-44             
558   1419 Colleen Vogler          F      Lake Orion     MI    US      3:07:40.11 3:07:07.81 14:17 51  40.1       28       F 50-54             
559   22   Ann Finn                F      Hudsonville    MI    US      3:10:05.75 3:09:07.31 14:26 41  35.9       40       F 40-44             
560   23   Brynn Vanlandegent      F      Hudsonville    MI    US      3:10:05.80 3:09:07.31 14:26 27  34.5       52       F 25-29             
561   190  Melissa Beach           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      3:09:56.87 3:09:27.55 14:28 44  36.7       41       F 40-44             
562   206  Alicia Hock             F      Battle Creek   MI    US      3:09:57.21 3:09:27.97 14:28 36  34.9       67       F 35-39             
563   358  Denisha Pierman         F      Portage        MI    US      3:09:57.13 3:09:28.01 14:28 40  35.6       42       F 40-44             
564   49   Amy James               F      Plainwell      MI    US      3:10:41.86 3:09:28.86 14:28 41  35.8       43       F 40-44             
565   211  Beth Schnau             F      Kentwood       MI    US      3:12:27.98 3:11:09.94 14:36 55  41.2       17       F 55-59             
566   212  Scott Schnau            M      Kentwood       MI    US      3:12:28.49 3:11:10.72 14:36 58  36.6       24       M 55-59             
567   347  Kathy Roschek           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      3:14:05.20 3:12:44.99 14:43 70  50.5       1        F 70-99             
568   45   Rachel Frank            F      Alto           MI    US      3:14:16.06 3:12:59.24 14:44 30  33.8       60       F 30-34             
569   182  Kaitlin Ives            F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      3:14:16.01 3:12:59.36 14:44 36  34.3       68       F 35-39             
570   80   Jessica Simons          F      Mattawan       MI    US      3:14:35.44 3:13:11.47 14:45 41  35.1       44       F 40-44             
571   9    Kimberly Page           F      Madison        TN    US      3:14:21.99 3:13:24.64 14:46 48  37.4       33       F 45-49             
572   82   Laura Osborne           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      3:15:46.74 3:14:22.88 14:50 36  34.0       69       F 35-39             
573   344  Erin Bowerman           F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      3:17:48.33 3:16:36.63 15:01 40  34.3       45       F 40-44             
574   398  Court Ziegler           M      Holland        MI    US      3:18:35.27 3:17:34.49 15:05 29  29.6       28       M 25-29             
575   351  Deb Hamilton            F      Portage        MI    US      3:19:19.41 3:17:58.26 15:07 52  38.4       29       F 50-54             
576   137  Gayle Porter            F      Otsego         MI    US      3:19:26.51 3:19:20.95 15:13 64  44.7       9        F 60-64             
577   556  Gwen Reidenbach         F      Paw Paw        MI    US      3:33:21.82 3:31:56.53 16:11 59  39.2       18       F 55-59             
578   678  Aaron Vankints          M      Holland        MI    US      3:33:20.26 3:32:38.86 16:14 21  27.5       17       M 20-24             
579   560  Mary Haskamp            F      Otsego         MI    US      3:34:22.56 3:32:57.10 16:15 56  37.5       19       F 55-59             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bruce Langerak 315 46  1       M      Byron Center MI US 1:19:30.81 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marie Billen 55  36  16      F      Kalamazoo MI US 1:31:57.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Eric Quinn 338 40  2       M      Onekama MI US 1:19:49.02 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Hager 366 44  27      F      Hudsonville MI US 1:34:52 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Doug VanDeRiet 631 54  23      M      Holland MI US 1:33:55.21 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Sandi Fritz 642 58  41      F      Kalamazoo MI US 1:43:07.85 

Embed Code