The Diabetes Wellness Council 5K Run/Walk

Sun February 9, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender Clock Pace  Age 
                                            Time            
===== === ========================== ====== ===== ===== === 
1     113 Brody Hayes Glick          M      18:46 6:02  15  
2     64  Thomas Kostiw              M      19:27 6:15  28  
3     104 Walters James              M      19:27 6:15  33  
4     49  Meredith Bazemore          F      19:40 6:19  40  
5     48  Gabe Arce                  M      20:35 6:37  21  
6     59  Craig Evans                M      20:39 6:38  53  
7     100 Daniel Brass               M      21:21 6:52  42  
8     115 Braden Hayes Glick         M      22:19 7:11  13  
9     112 Abe Millan                 M      23:22 7:31  48  
10    85  Chris Dettmar              M      23:31 7:34  62  
11    111 Thomas Coll                M      23:57 7:42  45  
12    86  Daniel Taylor              M      24:24 7:51  25  
13    67  Curtis Lucas               M      24:52 8:00  58  
14    88  Bill Crowe                 M      24:56 8:01  51  
15    114 Kim Russell                M      25:08 8:05  52  
16    120 Sandra Cereola             F      25:29 8:12  53  
17    119 Gary Burkert               M      25:41 8:16  53  
18    91  Jonathan Herman            M      25:42 8:16  59  
19    116 Amanda Sagendorph          F      26:59 8:41  36  
20    60  Daniel Falk                M      27:05 8:43  43  
21    53  Steve Bortnyk              M      27:17 8:47  64  
22    90  Shannon Crowe              F      27:31 8:51  15  
23    99  Dalton Brass               M      27:40 8:54  64  
24    79  Tom Vellela                M      28:18 9:06  65  
25    87  Kristie Bridger            F      28:46 9:15  37  
26    110 R. Coll                    M      29:24 9:27  12  
27    94  Brad Hafey                 M      30:11 9:43  57  
28    97  Patricia Byrd              F      30:18 9:45  48  
29    93  Michael Von Kampen         M      30:33 9:50  41  
30    105 Nobles Kirk                M      30:45 9:53  51  
31    83  Tami Tonkin                F      30:57 9:57  37  
32    63  George Hagan               M      31:10 10:01 79  
33    92  Kevin Smith                M      31:22 10:05 40  
34    54  William Bowering           M      31:24 10:06 47  
35    95  Patricia Maccariella-Hafey F      31:48 10:14 57  
36    81  Steve Wertz                M      32:20 10:24 60  
37    80  Laurie Waterman            F      32:58 10:36 56  
38    61  Christal Fuller            F      33:30 10:47 38  
39    50  Christine Benedict         F      33:31 10:47 54  
40    75  Monica Raywood             F      34:00 10:56 47  
41    89  Donna Crowe                F      34:04 10:58 51  
42    98  Julie Walsh                F      34:06 10:58 46  
43    121 Shelly Mahlert             F      34:33 11:07 52  
44    122 Melissa Ward               F      34:39 11:09 35  
45    51  Bob Borowiec               M      34:41 11:09 62  
46    62  Joel Gates                 M      35:18 11:21 43  
47    78  Diane Seamans              F      35:18 11:21 38  
48    84  Megan McCrary              F      35:48 11:31 29  
49    101 Lee Church                 F      36:08 11:37 46  
50    70  Bonnie Mills               F      36:39 11:48 46  
51    109 Keiko Pilato               F      37:49 12:10 46  
52    108 Graingen Charles           M      37:56 12:12 25  
53    58  Karen Corker               F      39:26 12:41 53  
54    96  Lisa Cyganiewicz           F      40:24 13:00 43  
55    76  Bobbi Reeves               F      41:03 13:12 63  
56    71  Michael Padgett            M      41:31 13:21 21  
57    57  Danny Corker               M      42:07 13:33 57  
58    107 Billings Randy             M      43:53 14:07 64  
59    106 Billings Jane              F      44:17 14:15 58  
60    56  Leanne Candeloro           F      44:17 14:15 45  
61    52  Michele Borowiec           F      47:08 15:10 62  
62    74  Lee Raywood                M      50:49 16:21 58  
63    55  Barbara Ann Bruno          F      53:17 17:09 42  
64    72  Bob Pcolka                 M      53:17 17:09 73  
65    65  Joan Kroutch               F      53:36 17:15 69  
66    103 Ina Falk                   F      57:31 18:30 71  
67    102 Art Falk                   M      57:38 18:33 75  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.