Race Header

Luck of the Irish Triathlon


Sun March 19, 2017
Donate
Location: The Colony, TX US 75056 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                       Gender City              State Country 300m Swim 300m Swim T1   9M Bike 9M Bike  T2    5K Run 5K Run Chip       Age Division Division     
                                                                                      Pace                   Pace                  Pace   Time           Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== ======= ======== ===== ====== ====== ========== === ======== ============ 
1     13  Garrett Mayeaux            M      Diana             TX    US      4:08      1:23      0:57 20:28   26.5 mph 0:44  18:10  5:52   44:26.97   21  1        M Overall    
2     24  Travis Vance               M      Garland           TX    US      4:36      1:32      1:00 20:41   26.1 mph 0:41  18:27  5:57   45:24.64   29  1        M 25-29      
3     368 Philip Dudley              M      Grapevine         TX    US      4:56      1:39      0:54 20:59   25.7 mph 0:49  17:54  5:46   45:31.80   32  1        M 30-34      
4     6   William Ritter             M      Tyler             TX    US      4:56      1:39      0:50 20:54   25.9 mph 0:49  18:28  5:58   45:56.42   32  2        M 30-34      
5     374 James Welch                M                                      4:15      1:25      0:56 22:18   24.2 mph 0:44  18:31  5:58   46:43.89   18  1        M 15-19      
6     45  Sergio Ramirez             M      Frisco            TX    US      4:38      1:33      1:00 21:17   25.4 mph 0:43  19:26  6:16   47:04.86   38  1        M 35-39      
7     372 Brian Tutt                 M      Frisco            TX    US      6:10      2:03      1:32 21:18   25.4 mph 0:53  18:36  6:00   48:27.44   37  2        M 35-39      
8     120 Ahmed Zaher                M      Dallas            TX    US      4:11      1:24      1:18 21:32   25 mph   0:46  20:43  6:41   48:30.56   52  1        M Masters    
9     33  Andrew Kelsey              M      Flower Mound      TX    US      4:04      1:21      1:01 22:24   24.2 mph 0:57  20:06  6:29   48:31.85   49  1        M 45-49      
10    192 Bryan Pendergraft          M      Conway            AR    US      4:05      1:22      0:49 21:58   24.7 mph 0:35  21:06  6:48   48:32.86   16  2        M 15-19      
11    40  Chance Dorris              M      Mckinney          TX    US      4:55      1:38      1:02 21:04   25.7 mph 0:57  20:36  6:39   48:34.96   28  2        M 25-29      
12    1   Eric Gusa                  M      Richardson              US      3:42      1:14      0:58 21:51   24.7 mph 0:44  21:59  7:05   49:13.95   33  3        M 30-34      
13    63  Todd Brinkley              M      Frisco            TX    US      5:00      1:40      1:20 21:35   25 mph   1:05  21:42  7:00   50:40.99   49  2        M 45-49      
14    69  Jon Cotton                 M      The Colony        TX    US      5:12      1:44      1:23 20:32   26.3 mph 1:05  22:29  7:15   50:41.34   42  1        M 40-44      
15    133 Regina Kaplan-Rakowski     F      Flower Mound      TX    US      5:54      1:58      1:30 22:18   24.2 mph 0:59  20:07  6:29   50:47.08   42  1        F Overall    
16    48  Kyle Smialek               M      Dallas            TX    US      4:28      1:29      1:31 22:28   24 mph   0:53  21:30  6:56   50:50.32   32  4        M 30-34      
17    137 Evan Baker                 M      Dallas            TX    US      5:27      1:49      1:30 21:41   24.8 mph 1:24  20:49  6:43   50:50.93   32  5        M 30-34      
18    103 Lorenzo Ruiz               M      Mckinney          TX    US      5:33      1:51      1:21 22:34   24 mph   0:58  20:29  6:37   50:54.54   37  3        M 35-39      
19    8   Zachary Griffin            M      Mckinney          TX    US      4:03      1:21      1:23 22:57   23.5 mph 1:25  21:17  6:52   51:04.76   20  1        M 20-24      
20    362 Jacob Shepherd             M      Irving            TX    US      4:25      1:28      0:55 23:29   22.9 mph 0:41  21:46  7:01   51:15.97   16  3        M 15-19      
21    194 Brendan Corcoran           M      Mckinney          TX    US      5:20      1:47      1:02 25:51   20.9 mph 1:05  18:12  5:52   51:30.88   17  4        M 15-19      
22    23  Patrick Smalley            M      Dallas            TX    US      4:41      1:34      1:21 22:47   23.7 mph 0:58  21:46  7:01   51:32.14   33  6        M 30-34      
23    376 Heath Cowgill              M      Mckinney          TX    US      4:30      1:30      1:14 22:25   24.2 mph 0:50  22:37  7:18   51:36.46   44  2        M 40-44      
24    259 Graham Tuohy               M      Mckinney          TX    US      4:50      1:37      1:00 24:07   22.4 mph 0:48  20:52  6:44   51:36.82   13  1        M 1-14       
25    387 Amari Holmes               F      Dallas            TX    US      4:50      1:37      1:02 21:43   24.8 mph 0:46  23:33  7:36   51:54.03   36  1        F 35-39      
26    193 Asher Lauderdale           M      Mckinney          TX    US      4:34      1:31      1:00 24:01   22.5 mph 0:46  21:41  7:00   52:02.48   13  2        M 1-14       
27    185 Matthew Beltran            M      Na                      US      4:33      1:31      0:54 24:31   22.1 mph 0:37  21:34  6:58   52:09.30   15  5        M 15-19      
28    380 John Brutsche              M      Arlington         TX    US      5:23      1:48      1:15 22:07   24.5 mph 0:50  22:42  7:19   52:16.78   48  3        M 45-49      
29    132 Greg Dundas                M      Dallas            TX    US      5:17      1:46      1:35 23:32   22.9 mph 1:16  20:54  6:44   52:33.79   26  3        M 25-29      
30    2   Clayton Shriver            M      College Station   TX    US      4:31      1:30      1:18 24:06   22.4 mph 1:20  21:19  6:53   52:33.92   21  2        M 20-24      
31    32  Steven Look                M      Plano             TX    US      4:58      1:39      1:10 22:58   23.5 mph 0:54  22:56  7:24   52:55.98   38  4        M 35-39      
32    257 Garrett Pendergraft        M      Conway            AR    US      4:35      1:32      0:57 22:53   23.5 mph 0:48  23:46  7:40   52:58.19   15  6        M 15-19      
33    53  Steven Mudgett             M      Dallas            TX    US      5:12      1:44      1:52 22:22   24.2 mph 1:15  22:21  7:13   53:02.35   59  1        M MGMaste    
34    52  Kevin Johnson              M      Frisco            TX    US      6:10      2:03      1:34 22:27   24 mph   1:05  21:48  7:02   53:03.27   43  3        M 40-44      
35    220 Andrew White               M      Waxahachie        TX    US      5:14      1:45      1:35 24:22   22.2 mph 1:01  21:02  6:47   53:13.14   38  5        M 35-39      
36    11  Tk Bush                    M      Garland           TX    US      4:16      1:25      1:17 25:06   21.6 mph 0:55  21:53  7:04   53:27.06   53  1        M 50-54      
37    256 Maddie Woolley             F      Mckinney          TX    US      4:42      1:34      1:01 24:18   22.2 mph 0:47  22:47  7:21   53:34.59   15  1        F 15-19      
38    14  Lucas Seebeck              M      Frisco            TX    US      4:34      1:31      1:22 22:53   23.5 mph 1:33  23:23  7:33   53:44.40   30  7        M 30-34      
39    347 Jerry Rasansky             M      Dallas            TX    US      4:55      1:38      1:27 23:38   22.8 mph 1:26  22:32  7:16   53:57.31   52  2        M 50-54      
40    96  Antonio Lopez              M      Hurst             TX    US      5:51      1:57      1:54 24:39   22 mph   1:13  20:26  6:35   54:02.72   33  8        M 30-34      
41    258 Devin Williams             M      Mckinney          TX    US      5:11      1:44      1:02 24:48   21.8 mph 1:10  21:59  7:06   54:09.87   16  7        M 15-19      
42    134 Sergio Flores              M      Haltom City       TX    US      6:23      2:08      1:18 22:37   23.8 mph 0:58  22:58  7:24   54:13.18   51  3        M 50-54      
43    66  Zachary Luterman           M      Dallas            TX    US      6:14      2:05      1:13 22:00   24.5 mph 1:15  23:32  7:35   54:13.83   44  4        M 40-44      
44    49  George Tan                 M      Lubbock           TX    US      5:37      1:52      1:44 23:54   22.6 mph 0:57  22:11  7:09   54:24.02   28  4        M 25-29      
45    189 Jacob Seyb                 M      Mckinney          TX    US      5:46      1:55      1:52 23:18   23.2 mph 1:39  21:49  7:02   54:24.76   40  5        M 40-44      
46    56  Calvin Sears               M      Carrollton        TX    US      5:44      1:55      1:25 23:42   22.8 mph 1:11  22:30  7:15   54:31.22   57  1        M 55-59      
47    117 Gerry Smith                M      Bedford           TX    US      6:14      2:05      1:30 23:57   22.5 mph 1:01  21:50  7:03   54:31.42   52  4        M 50-54      
48    26  Ariana Luterman            F      Dallas            TX    US      4:58      1:39      1:06 25:34   21.2 mph 0:49  22:20  7:12   54:47.25   17  2        F 15-19      
49    104 Jeffrey Adams              M      Frisco            TX    US      5:33      1:51      1:57 23:53   22.6 mph 1:15  22:20  7:12   54:59.02   37  6        M 35-39      
50    195 Rebecca Bradley            F      Dallas            TX    US      5:37      1:52      1:22 24:01   22.5 mph 1:06  22:56  7:24   55:02.04   40  1        F Masters    
51    68  Jim Casey                  M      Dallas            TX    US      5:23      1:48      2:16 22:27   24 mph   1:19  23:38  7:37   55:02.16   42  6        M 40-44      
52    9   Isaiah Bellah              M      Euless            TX    US      5:03      1:41      1:43 24:23   22.1 mph 1:08  22:48  7:21   55:04.46   28  5        M 25-29      
53    333 C. Deschamps               M      Mckinney          TX    US      5:19      1:46      1:14 24:42   21.8 mph 0:58  22:52  7:23   55:04.58   12  3        M 1-14       
54    388 Laura Bruck-Renzelman      F      Dallas            TX    US      4:52      1:37      1:39 24:47   21.8 mph 1:00  23:00  7:25   55:17.43   40  1        F 40-44      
55    80  Justin Nall                M      Dallas            TX    US      4:50      1:37      2:18 25:22   21.3 mph 1:43  21:23  6:54   55:35.84   33  9        M 30-34      
56    39  Cathy Casey                F      Dallas            TX    US      5:20      1:47      1:45 25:59   20.8 mph 1:28  21:05  6:48   55:36.22   41  2        F 40-44      
57    141 Brandon Davis              M      Dallas            TX    US      6:23      2:08      1:51 24:19   22.2 mph 1:07  21:58  7:05   55:39.02   30  10       M 30-34      
58    115 Todd Robison               M      Allen             TX    US      5:30      1:50      1:44 24:56   21.7 mph 0:56  22:35  7:17   55:40.62   43  7        M 40-44      
59    37  Stephanie Bassin           F      Dallas            TX    US      5:04      1:41      1:20 23:39   22.8 mph 1:12  24:27  7:53   55:41.67   58  1        F FGMaste    
60    35  Alex Palma                 M      Dallas            TX    US      4:31      1:30      2:01 24:45   21.8 mph 1:14  23:11  7:29   55:42.84   31  11       M 30-34      
61    86  Emma Whitfield             F      Sherman           TX    US      6:03      2:01      1:41 23:32   22.9 mph 0:57  23:32  7:36   55:45.40   25  1        F 25-29      
62    381 Kevin Heffernan            M      Allen             TX    US      6:25      2:08      1:38 23:36   22.9 mph 1:04  23:03  7:26   55:45.67   40  8        M 40-44      
63    17  Debra Forinash             F      Dallas            TX    US      4:27      1:29      1:30 24:26   22.1 mph 0:56  24:27  7:53   55:45.95   34  1        F 30-34      
64    332 F. Dasso                   F      Mckinney          TX    US      4:57      1:39      1:05 26:23   20.5 mph 0:52  22:38  7:18   55:55.58   12  1        F 1-14       
65    160 Bob Smeby                  M      Mckinney          TX    US      6:26      2:09      2:02 24:49   21.8 mph 1:13  21:28  6:55   55:58.46   60  1        M 60-64      
66    154 Cullen Martin              M      Dallas            TX    US      6:11      2:04      1:21 26:46   20.2 mph 1:01  20:41  6:40   55:59.56   22  3        M 20-24      
67    136 Kyle Adam                  M      Irving            TX    US      5:56      1:59      2:26 24:20   22.2 mph 1:17  22:01  7:06   56:00.30   28  6        M 25-29      
68    20  Giovanny Martinez          M      Dallas            TX    US      5:57      1:59      1:35 24:10   22.4 mph 1:03  23:19  7:31   56:04.73   29  7        M 25-29      
69    64  Eric Looney                M      Plano             TX    US      5:09      1:43      1:26 22:50   23.7 mph 1:17  25:23  8:11   56:04.81   31  12       M 30-34      
70    370 Chris Gescheidle           M      Richardson        TX    US      5:55      1:58      1:15 23:16   23.2 mph 0:57  24:49  8:00   56:11.58   56  2        M 55-59      
71    109 Leonidas Iliria            M      Mckinney          TX    US      6:13      2:04      1:32 24:45   21.8 mph 0:58  22:47  7:21   56:15.42   42  9        M 40-44      
72    389 James Shifflett            M      Round Rock        TX    US      7:08      2:23      1:51 24:13   22.4 mph 1:05  22:21  7:13   56:37.93   20  4        M 20-24      
73    51  Alix Brossette             F      Dallas            TX    US      5:54      1:58      1:33 25:00   21.6 mph 1:05  23:13  7:29   56:45.40   32  2        F 30-34      
74    358 Rob Howard                 M      Frisco            TX    US      5:23      1:48      1:47 23:52   22.6 mph 1:22  24:23  7:52   56:46.59   43  10       M 40-44      
75    59  Tara King                  F      Frisco            TX    US      5:53      1:58      1:29 23:59   22.5 mph 1:13  24:27  7:53   57:02.11   38  2        F 35-39      
76    151 Greyson Johns              M      Irving            TX    US      5:46      1:55      2:07 24:44   21.8 mph 1:34  22:52  7:22   57:02.58   31  13       M 30-34      
77    186 Louis Mendez               M      Irving            TX    US      6:29      2:10      1:37 23:53   22.6 mph 1:15  23:57  7:44   57:11.27   40  11       M 40-44      
78    217 Jesse Nikkel               M      The Colony        TX    US      7:13      2:24      1:09 25:36   21.1 mph 0:48  22:31  7:16   57:16.72   36  7        M 35-39      
79    168 Julio Garcia               M      Garland           TX    US      5:59      2:00      1:50 24:30   22.1 mph 1:24  23:37  7:37   57:18.98   41  12       M 40-44      
80    367 Keith Dentremont           M                                      6:14      2:05      1:36 23:48   22.6 mph 1:33  24:12  7:48   57:23.10   42  13       M 40-44      
81    25  Stephen Kilbourn           M      Dallas            TX    US      5:17      1:46      1:25 25:50   20.9 mph 1:09  23:44  7:39   57:24.01   35  8        M 35-39      
82    72  Steve Fiedler              M      Roanoke           TX    US      5:54      1:58      1:32 24:11   22.4 mph 1:07  24:42  7:58   57:25.79   41  14       M 40-44      
83    255 Ulrika Brameus             F      Mckinney          TX    US      5:09      1:43      0:59 27:10   19.9 mph 0:44  23:25  7:33   57:27.13   15  3        F 15-19      
84    55  Mike Ranieri               M      Allen             TX    US      5:18      1:46      1:41 23:57   22.5 mph 1:12  25:26  8:12   57:34.19   50  5        M 50-54      
85    27  Ivan Alonzo                M      Plano             TX    US      5:45      1:55      1:42 26:44   20.2 mph 1:11  22:16  7:11   57:37.30   34  14       M 30-34      
86    84  Tanya Vanwinkle            F      Waxahachie        TX    US      6:09      2:03      1:53 24:18   22.2 mph 1:13  24:08  7:47   57:41.73   50  1        F 50-54      
87    158 Ted Saltzman               M      Midlothian        TX    US      5:16      1:45      2:00 25:00   21.6 mph 1:16  24:16  7:50   57:48.17   37  9        M 35-39      
88    78  Jennifer McCarthy          F      Southlake         TX    US      5:25      1:48      1:22 25:13   21.4 mph 1:02  24:54  8:02   57:56.52   40  3        F 40-44      
89    101 John Farrell               M      Norman            OK    US      5:18      1:46      1:19 26:01   20.8 mph 0:58  24:21  7:51   57:57.33   26  8        M 25-29      
90    98  Lyndsi Bieging             F      Plano             TX    US      5:16      1:45      1:30 25:19   21.3 mph 0:59  24:57  8:03   58:00.76   36  3        F 35-39      
91    116 Jennifer Ryan              F      Frisco            TX    US      6:38      2:13      1:57 25:27   21.2 mph 1:13  22:53  7:23   58:07.81   40  4        F 40-44      
92    364 Bobby Barker               M      Frisco            TX    US      6:57      2:19      2:28 23:53   22.6 mph 1:50  23:31  7:35   58:39.56   41  15       M 40-44      
93    15  Donnie Chambless           M      Frisco            TX    US      5:59      2:00      1:34 25:53   20.8 mph 1:14  24:01  7:45   58:41.51   44  16       M 40-44      
94    228 Cole McGraw                M      Denton            TX    US      6:33      2:11      3:01 21:07   25.5 mph 0:58  27:04  8:44   58:42.83   21  5        M 20-24      
95    223 Albert Lopez               M      Mckinney          TX    US      5:57      1:59      2:12 24:53   21.7 mph 0:55  24:54  8:02   58:50.57   36  10       M 35-39      
96    83  Sean Solomon               M      Fort Worth        TX    US      5:57      1:59      1:40 26:33   20.3 mph 0:48  23:54  7:42   58:51.29   15  8        M 15-19      
97    336 Jackson Hall               M      Mckinney          TX    US      5:42      1:54      1:05 26:54   20.1 mph 0:54  24:29  7:54   59:03.45   14  4        M 1-14       
98    383 A. Janah                   M      Mckinney          TX    US      5:34      1:51      1:01 28:22   19 mph   1:20  22:50  7:22   59:07.23   12  5        M 1-14       
99    38  Mike Buenaventura          M      Tyler             TX    US      6:16      2:05      1:37 24:27   22.1 mph 0:56  26:02  8:24   59:17.56   37  11       M 35-39      
100   82  Adam Schwarz               M      Mckinney          TX    US      5:57      1:59      1:45 23:22   23.1 mph 1:28  26:46  8:38   59:18.23   35  12       M 35-39      
101   58  Veronica London Schnitzius F      Dallas            TX    US      6:03      2:01      1:56 25:34   21.2 mph 1:17  24:36  7:56   59:25.70   39  4        F 35-39      
102   356 Sarah Hankla               F      Dallas            TX    US      6:15      2:05      1:25 26:30   20.3 mph 0:48  24:42  7:58   59:39.31   27  2        F 25-29      
103   322 Nathan Yockey              M      Dallas            TX    US      4:37      1:32      2:37 26:29   20.3 mph 1:15  24:59  8:03   59:55.51   29  9        M 25-29      
104   190 Mark Bigham                M      Heath             TX    US      6:37      2:12      1:30 23:17   23.2 mph 1:35  26:56  8:41   59:55.68   57  3        M 55-59      
105   36  Martin Bell                M      Mount Pleasant    TX    US      4:56      1:39      1:09 27:18   19.8 mph 1:46  24:48  8:00   59:57.34   55  4        M 55-59      
106   373 Joseph Davis               M      Irving            TX    US      5:25      1:48      1:48 23:03   23.4 mph 1:53  27:50  8:59   59:58.57   23  6        M 20-24      
107   106 Ryan Cating                M      The Colony        TX    US      5:34      1:51      1:36 28:15   19.1 mph 1:40  22:55  7:23   1:00:00.21 23  7        M 20-24      
108   311 Hilario Lumbreras          M      Sugar Land        TX    US      6:06      2:02      2:13 27:03   20 mph   1:00  23:42  7:39   1:00:04.78 20  8        M 20-24      
109   339 Bryce Sevarino             M      Mckinney          TX    US      5:59      2:00      1:57 29:34   18.3 mph 1:06  22:02  7:06   1:00:37.78 14  6        M 1-14       
110   19  Andrew Jansen              M      Lewisville        TX    US      4:39      1:33      1:40 27:32   19.6 mph 0:38  26:15  8:28   1:00:44.84 17  9        M 15-19      
111   76  Ian Joshi                  M      Plano             TX    US      5:03      1:41      1:54 29:42   18.2 mph 0:59  23:11  7:29   1:00:49.52 16  10       M 15-19      
112   224 Eduardo Navarro Vaca       M      Dallas            TX    US      8:32      2:51      2:09 26:27   20.5 mph 1:31  22:10  7:09   1:00:50.03 40  17       M 40-44      
113   173 Steve Puckett              M      Garland           TX    US      6:40      2:13      2:52 25:24   21.3 mph 1:31  24:26  7:53   1:00:52.95 58  5        M 55-59      
114   57  Kristopher Bigham          M      Heath             TX    US      5:27      1:49      1:44 25:51   20.9 mph 1:01  26:54  8:41   1:00:56.24 14  7        M 1-14       
115   67  Omar Aguirre               M      Frisco            TX    US      7:27      2:29      1:45 24:11   22.4 mph 1:24  26:15  8:28   1:01:02.49 44  18       M 40-44      
116   4   Jennifer Dupre             F      Frisco            TX    US      6:44      2:15      3:32 27:07   19.9 mph 1:06  22:44  7:20   1:01:13.62 33  3        F 30-34      
117   375 Aubrun Lackey              F                                      6:19      2:06      2:10 27:33   19.6 mph 1:08  24:11  7:48   1:01:20.65 27  3        F 25-29      
118   93  Chris Browning             M      Plano             TX    US      5:27      1:49      1:25 29:42   18.2 mph 1:08  23:48  7:41   1:01:30.08 50  6        M 50-54      
119   159 Matt Sibley                M      Dallas            TX    US      7:04      2:21      2:09 25:52   20.9 mph 1:13  25:26  8:12   1:01:43.17 32  15       M 30-34      
120   123 Gene Albert                M      Forney            TX    US      7:03      2:21      1:44 24:33   22 mph   1:40  26:48  8:39   1:01:48.10 46  4        M 45-49      
121   77  Mckenzie Kemp              F      Dallas            TX    US      4:40      1:33      2:16 29:49   18.1 mph 1:03  24:11  7:48   1:01:59.61 26  4        F 25-29      
122   174 Mark Lilly                 M      Plano             TX    US      6:28      2:09      1:55 26:15   20.6 mph 1:17  26:06  8:25   1:01:59.94 52  7        M 50-54      
123   338 B. Zerby                   F      Mckinney          TX    US      5:58      1:59      1:26 29:32   18.3 mph 0:46  24:30  7:54   1:02:12.09 12  2        F 1-14       
124   119 Ashley Wright              M      Grapevine         TX    US      5:47      1:56      1:40 25:52   20.9 mph 0:59  28:23  9:09   1:02:39.76 29  10       M 25-29      
125   113 Kelly Oates                F      Dallas            TX    US      5:07      1:42      2:52 31:36   17.1 mph 1:04  22:19  7:12   1:02:58.66 32  4        F 30-34      
126   99  Melissa Loayza             F      Dallas            TX    US      5:42      1:54      1:27 25:26   21.2 mph 1:14  29:14  9:26   1:03:04.70 41  5        F 40-44      
127   81  Michael Nutting            M      Dallas            TX    US      6:07      2:02      2:38 27:02   20 mph   1:30  25:50  8:20   1:03:07.18 27  11       M 25-29      
128   152 Mikhail Llauder            M      Mesquite          TX    US      6:28      2:09      2:58 30:27   17.7 mph 0:40  22:40  7:19   1:03:13.45 21  9        M 20-24      
129   219 Rachel Sinclair            F      Shreveport        LA    US      7:01      2:20      1:30 30:08   17.9 mph 0:55  23:43  7:39   1:03:16.77 25  5        F 25-29      
130   349 Reese Hathaway             M      Dallas            TX    US      6:49      2:16      3:18 28:50   18.8 mph 1:12  23:23  7:32   1:03:31.82 14  8        M 1-14       
131   206 Cody Day                   M      Heath             TX    US      5:36      1:52      2:26 29:06   18.6 mph 1:01  25:30  8:14   1:03:39.68 41  19       M 40-44      
132   183 Jessica Hooten             F      Farmers Branch    TX    US      6:54      2:18      1:44 28:24   19 mph   0:39  25:58  8:23   1:03:39.69 34  5        F 30-34      
133   354 Melissa Roberson           F      Dallas            TX    US      6:35      2:12      1:25 25:47   20.9 mph 1:16  28:40  9:15   1:03:43.10 30  6        F 30-34      
134   42  Caroline Harries           F      Plano             TX    US      5:27      1:49      1:55 28:36   18.8 mph 1:23  26:30  8:33   1:03:50.94 32  7        F 30-34      
135   363 Brent Streit               M      Flower Mound      TX    US      6:10      2:03      2:41 28:35   18.8 mph 1:25  25:05  8:06   1:03:55.80 48  5        M 45-49      
136   122 Lauren Simoneaux           F      Carrollton        TX    US      6:14      2:05      2:15 25:49   20.9 mph 0:59  28:46  9:17   1:04:02.22 29  6        F 25-29      
137   208 Mandi Dundas               F      Dallas            TX    US      6:25      2:08      2:47 28:26   18.9 mph 1:53  24:39  7:57   1:04:09.19 27  7        F 25-29      
138   142 Alexandra Dobbins          F      Princeton         TX    US      6:56      2:19      1:33 24:53   21.7 mph 1:06  29:45  9:36   1:04:12.80 46  1        F 45-49      
139   146 Ursula Galvez              F      Springdale        AR    US      6:24      2:08      2:12 27:52   19.4 mph 1:17  26:34  8:34   1:04:18.84 40  6        F 40-44      
140   162 Shea Storey                M      Addison           TX    US      6:04      2:01      1:35 27:57   19.4 mph 1:27  25:22  8:11   1:04:24.70 33  16       M 30-34      
141   316 Julie Adams                F      Frisco            TX    US      7:53      2:38      2:13 28:53   18.7 mph 1:11  24:21  7:51   1:04:30.11 41  7        F 40-44      
142   181 Jennifer Chandler          F      Marshall          TX    US      7:02      2:21      1:44 26:08   20.7 mph 1:22  28:14  9:06   1:04:30.37 35  5        F 35-39      
143   147 Ken Goins                  M      Colleyville       TX    US      6:49      2:16      2:14 25:29   21.2 mph 1:17  28:47  9:17   1:04:36.29 47  6        M 45-49      
144   385 Marshall Danner            M      Arlington         TX    US      6:53      2:18      3:55 26:23   20.5 mph 1:26  26:10  8:27   1:04:46.46 32  17       M 30-34      
145   95  Liz Lock                   F      Irving            TX    US      5:48      1:56      1:32 27:55   19.4 mph 1:29  28:05  9:03   1:04:48.62 32  8        F 30-34      
146   342 Morgan Hoffman             F      Frisco                  US      7:10      2:23      2:15 28:39   18.8 mph 1:06  25:47  8:19   1:04:56.53 31  9        F 30-34      
147   139 Chris Carsten              M      Dallas            TX    US      6:11      2:04      2:20 29:40   18.2 mph 0:55  25:58  8:23   1:05:03.39 27  12       M 25-29      
148   16  Dean Dalquist              M      Keller            TX    US      4:53      1:38      2:23 26:20   20.5 mph 1:35  29:52  9:38   1:05:03.42 53  8        M 50-54      
149   384 Christine Morgan           F      Frisco            TX    US      6:20      2:07      2:25 29:28   18.4 mph 1:48  25:04  8:05   1:05:05.13 44  8        F 40-44      
150   277 Michael Slockers           M      Owasso            OK    US      7:53      2:38      2:41 27:32   19.6 mph 1:05  25:58  8:23   1:05:10.11 35  13       M 35-39      
151   325 Ann Dannis                 F      Dallas            TX    US      6:04      2:01      2:42 25:33   21.2 mph 2:03  28:56  9:20   1:05:17.99 65  1        F 65-69      
152   271 Danielle Nash              F      Dallas            TX    US      7:15      2:25      2:11 28:42   18.8 mph 0:42  26:38  8:36   1:05:27.85 29  8        F 25-29      
153   337 M. Beltran                 F      Mckinney          TX    US      5:52      1:57      1:05 30:44   17.6 mph 0:46  27:04  8:44   1:05:30.79 12  3        F 1-14       
154   46  Nicholas Romich            M      Austin            TX    US      5:04      1:41      1:39 23:44   22.8 mph 1:06  34:05  11:00  1:05:38.40 36  14       M 35-39      
155   267 Bryan Troutman             M      Flower Mound      TX    US      8:33      2:51      2:31 27:05   19.9 mph 1:51  25:43  8:18   1:05:42.72 51  9        M 50-54      
156   247 James Muskrat              M      Mount Pleasant    TX    US      8:52      2:57      2:55 28:07   19.3 mph 1:28  24:28  7:54   1:05:49.58 37  15       M 35-39      
157   238 Samantha Carns             F      Dallas            TX    US      6:51      2:17      3:22 29:31   18.3 mph 1:45  24:50  8:01   1:06:18.73 32  10       F 30-34      
158   150 Mike Hughey                M      The Colony        TX    US      7:46      2:35      1:58 27:14   19.8 mph 2:07  27:16  8:48   1:06:21.34 65  1        M 65-69      
159   282 Paul Aldred                M      Plano             TX    US      7:32      2:31      3:14 31:55   16.9 mph 0:49  23:02  7:26   1:06:31.59 45  7        M 45-49      
160   184 Genevieve Howell           F      Tulsa             OK    US      6:35      2:12      2:12 28:42   18.8 mph 1:21  27:48  8:58   1:06:36.18 36  6        F 35-39      
161   114 Kristi Owen                F      Allen             TX    US      6:16      2:05      1:48 26:10   20.7 mph 1:24  31:05  10:02  1:06:43.05 36  7        F 35-39      
162   60  Richard Hollis             M      Southlake         TX    US      4:11      1:24      2:26 28:44   18.8 mph 1:37  29:47  9:37   1:06:45.08 43  20       M 40-44      
163   197 Robin Black                F      Mckinney          TX    US      7:23      2:28      2:36 28:45   18.8 mph 1:55  26:14  8:28   1:06:53.16 45  2        F 45-49      
164   31  Katrina Larson             F      Lewisville        TX    US      5:01      1:40      2:07 30:51   17.5 mph 1:13  27:45  8:57   1:06:57.53 16  4        F 15-19      
165   305 Joel Barron                M      Dallas            TX    US      6:15      2:05      1:42 27:43   19.5 mph 2:15  29:04  9:23   1:06:58.94 39  16       M 35-39      
166   92  Camila Barney              F      Houston           TX    US      8:08      2:43      2:19 29:13   18.5 mph 1:44  25:40  8:17   1:07:03.17 21  1        F 20-24      
167   344 Trisha Waltman             F      Frisco            TX    US      8:36      2:52      2:20 27:08   19.9 mph 1:12  27:53  9:00   1:07:08.66 51  2        F 50-54      
168   3   Mariquita Sy               F      Mckinney          TX    US      8:34      2:51      2:19 28:11   19.1 mph 1:47  26:18  8:29   1:07:09.26 41  9        F 40-44      
169   260 Alan Struble               M      Mckinney          TX    US      7:34      2:31      3:46 26:47   20.1 mph 2:13  26:49  8:39   1:07:09.66 70  1        M 70-74      
170   188 James Ranspot              M      Dallas            TX    US      8:04      2:41      2:35 30:14   17.8 mph 1:31  25:04  8:05   1:07:27.54 46  8        M 45-49      
171   326 Monty Geddie               M      Tyler             TX    US      7:11      2:24      1:47 25:50   20.9 mph 1:05  31:36  10:12  1:07:27.80 64  2        M 60-64      
172   29  Chris Reed                 M      Dallas            TX    US      6:07      2:02      3:04 29:00   18.7 mph 2:00  27:43  8:56   1:07:52.77 32  18       M 30-34      
173   108 Matteo Ghezzi              M      Frisco            TX    US      6:28      2:09      1:48 31:40   17.1 mph 1:36  26:33  8:34   1:08:05.24 37  17       M 35-39      
174   222 Zeke McReynolds            M      Bellville         TX    US      6:21      2:07      2:34 30:32   17.6 mph 1:28  27:17  8:48   1:08:11.92 21  10       M 20-24      
175   289 Richard Meek               M      Fort Worth        TX    US      12:11     4:04      2:50 25:58   20.8 mph 1:27  26:19  8:29   1:08:45.01 43  21       M 40-44      
176   131 Angela Brumley             F      Mckinney/mckinney TX    US      6:55      2:18      1:43 27:55   19.4 mph 1:30  30:48  9:56   1:08:50.66 43  10       F 40-44      
177   112 John McKenna               M      Frisco            TX    US      4:34      1:31      2:51 30:08   17.9 mph 1:59  29:26  9:30   1:08:57.32 15  11       M 15-19      
178   249 Steve Solomon Solomon      M      Fort Worth        TX    US      8:06      2:42      3:54 28:18   19 mph   2:17  26:37  8:35   1:09:12.91 49  9        M 45-49      
179   79  Doug Midkiff               M      Dallas            TX    US      6:22      2:07      2:39 30:48   17.6 mph 1:17  28:13  9:06   1:09:19.28 32  19       M 30-34      
180   307 Aron Edwards               M      League City       TX    US      6:22      2:07      1:53 27:56   19.4 mph 1:41  31:37  10:12  1:09:28.34 38  18       M 35-39      
181   153 Chris Lowers               M      Tulsa             OK    US      5:59      2:00      2:42 25:52   20.9 mph 2:21  32:49  10:35  1:09:43.62 49  10       M 45-49      
182   65  Evangeline Rivera          F      Dallas            TX    US      4:48      1:36      2:19 32:44   16.5 mph 1:31  28:23  9:09   1:09:44.31 29  9        F 25-29      
183   187 Keisha Ragoobir            F      Dallas            TX    US      8:34      2:51      2:50 26:44   20.2 mph 2:17  29:36  9:33   1:10:01.62 47  3        F 45-49      
184   210 Jeff Kuhn                  M      Mckinney          TX    US      7:36      2:32      2:36 26:00   20.8 mph 2:01  31:49  10:16  1:10:01.65 40  22       M 40-44      
185   30  Torsten Driscoll           M      Highland Village  TX    US      5:01      1:40      2:14 27:13   19.9 mph 2:10  33:28  10:48  1:10:05.70 49  11       M 45-49      
186   127 Jeff Genecov               M      Dallas            TX    US      7:05      2:22      1:38 25:54   20.8 mph 1:13  34:26  11:06  1:10:15.57 57  6        M 55-59      
187   312 Corey Mandel               M      Fort Worth        TX    US      8:47      2:56      3:06 29:33   18.3 mph 0:54  27:59  9:02   1:10:19.62     1        No Age Given 
188   198 Amy Moore                  F      Garland           TX    US      6:39      2:13      2:59 29:31   18.3 mph 2:17  28:58  9:21   1:10:24.05 41  11       F 40-44      
189   386 Clay Beltran               M      Allen             TX    US      7:56      2:39      1:20 28:39   18.8 mph 1:14  31:16  10:05  1:10:24.30 47  12       M 45-49      
190   155 Lance Ray                  M      Rockwall          TX    US      7:15      2:25      2:29 28:10   19.1 mph 1:30  31:30  10:10  1:10:54.13 47  13       M 45-49      
191   88  Westin Pitlik              M      Plano             TX    US      6:58      2:19      3:26 32:01   16.9 mph 1:04  27:44  8:57   1:11:12.54 15  12       M 15-19      
192   319 Paul Kim                   M      The Colony        TX    US      10:16     3:25      3:01 27:05   19.9 mph 1:34  29:17  9:27   1:11:13.03 30  20       M 30-34      
193   266 Jay Rodgers                M      Waxahachie        TX    US      8:17      2:46      3:17 27:00   20 mph   2:20  30:25  9:49   1:11:19.77 58  7        M 55-59      
194   126 Greg Cravens               M                                      7:08      2:23      2:14 27:04   20 mph   1:59  33:06  10:41  1:11:31.86 43  23       M 40-44      
195   74  Stacey Harris              F      Pilot Point       TX    US      8:24      2:48      2:19 27:25   19.7 mph 1:27  31:58  10:19  1:11:34.24 45  4        F 45-49      
196   334 Lola De Los Santos         F      Mckinney          TX    US      5:28      1:49      1:20 31:24   17.2 mph 1:05  32:23  10:27  1:11:40.53 15  5        F 15-19      
197   278 Lan Tran                   F      Irving            TX    US      8:05      2:42      2:16 29:36   18.3 mph 1:08  30:41  9:54   1:11:46.32 42  12       F 40-44      
198   199 Carolyn Nolan              F      Plano             TX    US      6:55      2:18      3:38 31:21   17.2 mph 1:49  28:16  9:07   1:11:59.08 54  3        F 50-54      
199   253 Ryan Zarfoss               M      Frisco            TX    US      8:47      2:56      2:45 28:06   19.3 mph 2:02  30:24  9:48   1:12:04.35 50  10       M 50-54      
200   290 Christy Perry              F      Coppell           TX    US      8:59      3:00      3:03 28:26   18.9 mph 2:31  29:16  9:26   1:12:13.32 58  1        F 55-59      
201   294 Michael Tran               M      Grand Prairie     TX    US      12:04     4:01      5:01 19:44   27.3 mph 2:15  33:19  10:45  1:12:22.41 49  14       M 45-49      
202   341 Alexander Dunaway          M      Mckinney          TX    US      4:39      1:33      2:04 29:02   18.6 mph 0:40  36:05  11:38  1:12:29.66 13  9        M 1-14       
203   361 Danang Salaido             M                                      6:58      2:19      2:42 27:06   19.9 mph 3:06  33:07  10:41  1:12:58.60 43  24       M 40-44      
204   353 Michael Davis              M      Irving            TX    US      9:56      3:19      3:48 29:33   18.3 mph 2:20  27:26  8:51   1:13:01.69 28  13       M 25-29      
205   140 Dominique Cass             F      Richardson        TX    US      7:18      2:26      2:17 28:34   18.9 mph 1:20  33:36  10:50  1:13:05.36 35  8        F 35-39      
206   138 Bryant Bernardo            M      Richardson        TX    US      6:32      2:11      2:51 27:22   19.8 mph 1:46  34:51  11:15  1:13:22.06 37  19       M 35-39      
207   274 Todd Dohner                M      Frisco            TX    US      8:52      2:57      3:37 29:50   18.1 mph 1:40  29:27  9:30   1:13:26.61 51  11       M 50-54      
208   135 Brandy Porterpan           F      Rockwall          TX    US      9:40      3:13      2:28 31:15   17.3 mph 1:07  28:59  9:21   1:13:28.34 41  13       F 40-44      
209   242 Colby Harries              M      Plano             TX    US      12:37     4:12      3:44 29:33   18.3 mph 1:04  26:33  8:34   1:13:30.51 33  21       M 30-34      
210   50  Emma Bilderback            F      Frisco            TX    US      5:51      1:57      2:02 35:20   15.3 mph 0:49  29:39  9:34   1:13:40.47 13  4        F 1-14       
211   10  Douglas Clarkson           M      Dallas            TX    US      8:27      2:49      3:08 25:43   21.1 mph 2:10  34:30  11:08  1:13:57.91 56  8        M 55-59      
212   156 Homero Ruiz                M      Springdale        AR    US      5:54      1:58      2:19 26:46   20.2 mph 1:46  37:22  12:03  1:14:07.43 44  25       M 40-44      
213   196 Kylee Sandifer             F      Carrollton        TX    US      7:06      2:22      3:02 30:47   17.6 mph 2:31  30:43  9:54   1:14:07.88 44  14       F 40-44      
214   110 Valerie Larson             F      Lewisville        TX    US      5:44      1:55      2:46 33:55   15.9 mph 1:05  30:46  9:55   1:14:16.26 22  2        F 20-24      
215   225 Juan Santiago Santos       M      Rockwall          TX    US      7:45      2:35      2:26 27:04   20 mph   2:00  36:02  11:37  1:15:16.81 54  12       M 50-54      
216   250 Michael Solomon            M      Fort Worth        TX    US      7:07      2:22      2:40 33:33   16.1 mph 1:11  30:54  9:58   1:15:25.72 13  10       M 1-14       
217   378 Sherril Wade               F      Tyler             TX    US      8:12      2:44      2:32 28:42   18.8 mph 2:01  34:02  10:59  1:15:29.54 50  4        F 50-54      
218   12  Rachel Malecek             F      Plano             TX    US      4:40      1:33      2:37 33:45   16 mph   1:31  33:02  10:39  1:15:34.32 27  10       F 25-29      
219   7   Elizabeth Ho               F      Plano             TX    US      5:28      1:49      1:30 32:47   16.4 mph 0:47  35:08  11:20  1:15:38.49 18  6        F 15-19      
220   214 Deborah McKenna            F      Frisco            TX    US      5:52      1:57      2:36 30:41   17.6 mph 1:38  34:58  11:17  1:15:44.72 45  5        F 45-49      
221   265 Tisha Harvey               F      Richardson        TX    US      8:09      2:43      2:49 33:23   16.1 mph 1:32  29:59  9:40   1:15:53.32 43  15       F 40-44      
222   281 Erik Slockers              M      Southlake         TX    US      9:52      3:17      3:40 30:21   17.8 mph 1:19  31:14  10:04  1:16:25.91 65  2        M 65-69      
223   240 Kelly David                F      Allen             TX    US      8:21      2:47      3:51 36:37   14.8 mph 1:57  26:06  8:25   1:16:51.62 38  9        F 35-39      
224   91  Scott Seidel               M      Plano             TX    US      6:00      2:00      4:08 34:04   15.9 mph 1:15  31:39  10:13  1:17:06.30 57  9        M 55-59      
225   204 Brian Cavern               M      Ben Wheeler       TX    US      8:54      2:58      6:47 27:25   19.7 mph 2:00  32:07  10:22  1:17:13.35 73  2        M 70-74      
226   286 Kevin Dore                 M      Roanoke           TX    US      11:29     3:50      1:22 27:57   19.4 mph 1:08  35:31  11:27  1:17:26.19 50  13       M 50-54      
227   70  Rachael Craft              F      Murphy            TX    US      5:24      1:48      2:08 34:57   15.5 mph 2:03  32:57  10:38  1:17:28.69 24  3        F 20-24      
228   328 Hicum Robles               F      Little Elm        TX    US      9:14      3:05      4:13 18:13   29.8 mph 7:27  38:30  12:25  1:17:37.17 37  10       F 35-39      
229   191 Christine Bigham           F      Heath             TX    US      7:18      2:26      2:54 31:14   17.3 mph 2:02  34:21  11:05  1:17:49.13 45  6        F 45-49      
230   345 Philip White               M      Colleyville       TX    US      8:59      3:00      3:30 26:30   20.3 mph 1:44  37:07  11:58  1:17:50.81 58  10       M 55-59      
231   313 Althea Mason               F      Carrollton        TX    US      8:52      2:57      2:33 31:21   17.2 mph 2:27  32:45  10:34  1:17:57.77 54  5        F 50-54      
232   124 Jack Andress               M      Frisco            TX    US      7:04      2:21      2:47 29:26   18.4 mph 2:55  36:24  11:45  1:18:36.85 44  26       M 40-44      
233   273 Patrick Arnold             M      Dallas            TX    US      8:32      2:51      4:30 31:08   17.3 mph 1:54  32:34  10:30  1:18:37.63 62  3        M 60-64      
234   348 G. Hathaway                F      Dallas            TX    US      8:14      2:45      2:56 38:25   14.1 mph 1:52  27:33  8:53   1:18:58.38 12  5        F 1-14       
235   205 Jeff Davis                 M      Wylie             TX    US      8:26      2:49      3:24 31:33   17.1 mph 2:15  33:23  10:46  1:19:00.15 43  27       M 40-44      
236   171 Tracy Lemerand             F      Grapevine         TX    US      6:19      2:06      2:27 36:48   14.7 mph 1:09  32:27  10:28  1:19:10.08 39  11       F 35-39      
237   211 Christina Larson           F      Lewisville        TX    US      6:38      2:13      4:51 34:12   15.8 mph 1:23  32:14  10:24  1:19:17.45 24  4        F 20-24      
238   143 Cour Doyle                 F      Arlington         TX    US      5:58      1:59      3:19 32:31   16.6 mph 2:35  34:56  11:16  1:19:18.95 31  11       F 30-34      
239   335 Madeline Kennedy           F      Mckinney          TX    US      6:12      2:04      1:24 32:27   16.7 mph 1:04  38:12  12:19  1:19:19.33 16  7        F 15-19      
240   359 Dennis Young               M      Prosper           TX    US      8:53      2:58      2:55 29:44   18.2 mph 2:34  36:03  11:38  1:20:08.62 69  3        M 65-69      
241   360 John Westerhaus            M      Dallas            TX    US      6:27      2:09      5:20 30:44   17.6 mph 2:09  36:20  11:43  1:21:00.47 62  4        M 60-64      
242   275 Nancy Gette                F      Gainesville       TX    US      10:12     3:24      3:15 33:17   16.2 mph 2:05  32:14  10:24  1:21:03.08 62  1        F 60-64      
243   227 Christiana Cha             F      Abilene           TX    US      8:01      2:40      2:46 38:44   14 mph   1:13  30:38  9:53   1:21:22.63 27  11       F 25-29      
244   75  Monica James               F      Dallas            TX    US      5:55      1:58      4:11 33:52   15.9 mph 1:27  36:37  11:49  1:22:01.62 25  12       F 25-29      
245   207 Penni Dolton               F      Plano             TX    US      9:10      3:03      4:48 30:20   17.8 mph 3:35  34:26  11:06  1:22:18.05 33  12       F 30-34      
246   379 Dustin Ray                 M      Southaven         MS    US      9:49      3:16      3:03 29:10   18.6 mph 1:57  38:24  12:23  1:22:23.16 32  22       M 30-34      
247   272 Joe Anaya                  M      Flower Mound      TX    US      11:50     3:57      2:11 34:12   15.8 mph 1:26  33:07  10:41  1:22:45.17 52  14       M 50-54      
248   276 Alison Pezeshkmehr         F      Allen             TX    US      8:38      2:53      2:35 28:16   19.1 mph 1:16  42:05  13:34  1:22:50.19 33  13       F 30-34      
249   157 Juan Saenz                 M      Dallas            TX    US      6:31      2:10      4:38 30:51   17.5 mph 1:30  39:24  12:42  1:22:53.77 28  14       M 25-29      
250   251 Kelley Stewart             F      Allen             TX    US      7:58      2:39      2:43 29:27   18.4 mph 1:23  41:28  13:23  1:22:58.43 38  12       F 35-39      
251   18  Steven Hunt                M      Plano             TX    US      6:03      2:01      3:19 29:02   18.6 mph 2:46  42:05  13:34  1:23:13.65 50  15       M 50-54      
252   254 Tj Kirby                   M      Frisco            TX    US      9:01      3:00      5:47 34:50   15.5 mph 2:28  31:35  10:11  1:23:40.97 49  15       M 45-49      
253   201 Melissa Albert             F      Forney            TX    US      8:42      2:54      2:57 31:23   17.2 mph 2:33  38:26  12:24  1:24:02.21 44  16       F 40-44      
254   280 Jess Wyant                 F      Blue Ridge        TX    US      8:15      2:45      3:52 34:13   15.8 mph 1:12  37:17  12:02  1:24:48.99 20  5        F 20-24      
255   303 Paige Ray                  F      Rockwall          TX    US      7:01      2:20      3:51 37:23   14.5 mph 1:44  35:12  11:21  1:25:10.40 14  6        F 1-14       
256   73  Frank Garcia               M      The Colony        TX    US      9:24      3:08      2:55 29:26   18.4 mph 2:04  41:41  13:27  1:25:29.69 53  16       M 50-54      
257   302 Cheryl Grappe              F      Little Rock       AR    US      9:44      3:15      3:10 32:44   16.5 mph 1:39  38:25  12:23  1:25:41.13 57  2        F 55-59      
258   300 Meiling Chang              F      Heath             TX    US      12:45     4:15      4:59 33:04   16.4 mph 2:54  32:43  10:33  1:26:25.36 55  3        F 55-59      
259   292 Matt Stewart               M      Prosper           TX    US      10:19     3:26      3:31 30:18   17.8 mph 2:41  40:13  12:58  1:27:02.05 42  28       M 40-44      
260   287 Maureen Gaines Ernst       F      Flower Mound      TX    US      10:19     3:26      4:26 34:49   15.5 mph 1:45  35:53  11:35  1:27:12.50 46  7        F 45-49      
261   285 Mary Day                   F      Heath             TX    US      10:12     3:24      4:38 37:47   14.3 mph 1:45  33:02  10:39  1:27:24.47 40  17       F 40-44      
262   357 Jennifer Montgomery        F      Royse City        TX    US      10:49     3:36      3:47 34:37   15.6 mph 2:04  36:08  11:39  1:27:26.39 39  13       F 35-39      
263   279 Allison Forrester          F      Wichita Falls     TX    US      10:22     3:27      2:50 34:28   15.7 mph 1:46  38:00  12:16  1:27:27.04 23  6        F 20-24      
264   5   Lisa Willmon               F      Smithville        TX    US      6:20      2:07      3:13 36:17   14.9 mph 2:38  40:01  12:55  1:28:27.73 47  8        F 45-49      
265   252 Mike Willman               M      Smithville        TX    US      11:00     3:40      3:54 32:49   16.4 mph 3:39  37:37  12:08  1:28:59.66 51  17       M 50-54      
266   308 Angie Forrester            F      Wichita Falls     TX    US      11:39     3:53      3:22 32:29   16.6 mph 2:02  42:33  13:44  1:32:04.81 56  4        F 55-59      
267   296 Jill Wilson                F      Flower Mound      TX    US      12:49     4:16      4:40 35:08   15.4 mph 1:28  38:07  12:18  1:32:11.16 45  9        F 45-49      
268   216 Amber Motsney              F      Allen             TX    US      7:43      2:34      3:49 34:59   15.5 mph 2:11  43:53  14:09  1:32:35.51 39  14       F 35-39      
269   390 Lauren Autry               F      Denton            TX    US      8:52      2:57      3:06 39:16   13.7 mph 2:23  41:36  13:25  1:35:13.46 25  13       F 25-29      
270   237 Megan Carfa                F      Dallas            TX    US      8:29      2:50      4:11 35:16   15.3 mph 2:08  45:21  14:38  1:35:24.12 27  14       F 25-29      
271   301 Donna Wells                F      Wichita Falls     TX    US      9:52      3:17      3:48 32:54   16.4 mph 2:46  49:29  15:58  1:38:49.28 62  2        F 60-64      
272   261 Marilyn Barnett            F      Frisco            TX    US      10:56     3:39      5:08 36:55   14.6 mph 3:04  44:08  14:14  1:40:10.37 65  2        F 65-69      
273   283 Susan Clarkson             F      Dallas            TX    US      9:16      3:05      3:50 38:41   14 mph   4:07  46:23  14:58  1:42:17.87 58  5        F 55-59      
274   175 Ken Pipkin                 M      Plano             TX    US      7:12      2:24      2:17 35:33   15.2 mph 2:55  55:24  17:52  1:43:22.53 72  3        M 70-74      
275   299 Kaleigh Greenwood          F      Rowlett           TX    US      7:10      2:23      2:59 50:12   10.7 mph 1:29  42:55  13:51  1:44:45.83 25  15       F 25-29      
276   202 Bryan Bell                 M      Frisco            TX    US      10:46     3:35      4:48 37:17   14.5 mph 1:39  51:33  16:38  1:46:03.34 44  29       M 40-44      
277   329 Kevin Ryan                 M      Kyle              TX    US      15:50     5:17      6:46 36:37   14.8 mph 3:16  49:26  15:57  1:51:55.08 62  5        M 60-64      
278   144 Kristi Evans               F      Plano             TX    US      8:32      2:51      6:10 41:32   13 mph   3:01  54:25  17:33  1:53:40.92 45  10       F 45-49      
279   315 Teresa Anaya               F      Flower Mound      TX    US      8:03      2:41      6:24 41:07   13.1 mph 3:56  54:21  17:32  1:53:50.86 47  11       F 45-49      
280   218 Amanda Rigby               F      San Antonio       TX    US      5:51      1:57      4:20 55:20   9.8 mph  2:07  50:12  16:12  1:57:49.99 23  7        F 20-24      
281   340 Katherine Whitmer          F      Mckinney          TX    US      5:55      1:58      4:17 1:10:48 7.6 mph  1:08  44:35  14:23  2:06:44.33 13  7        F 1-14       
      355 Jamison Meredith           M      Dallas            TX    US      5:07      1:42      1:02                                                 41                        
      369 Korey Sessions             M      Mckinney          TX    US      4:26      1:29      0:59                  23:08                          29                        
      318 Jose Iglesias              M      Addison           TX    US      5:56      1:59                                                           54                        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Garrett Mayeaux 13  21  1       M      Diana TX US 44:26.97 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Regina Kaplan-Rakowski 133 42  15      F      Flower Mound TX US 50:47.08 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Ahmed Zaher 120 52  8       M      Dallas TX US 48:30.56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Rebecca Bradley 195 40  50      F      Dallas TX US 55:02.04 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Stephanie Bassin 37  58  59      F      Dallas TX US 55:41.67 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Steven Mudgett 53  59  33      M      Dallas TX US 53:02.35 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Graham Tuohy     259 13  24      M      Mckinney TX US 51:36.82 
2     Asher Lauderdale 193 13  26      M      Mckinney TX US 52:02.48 
3     C. Deschamps     333 12  53      M      Mckinney TX US 55:04.58 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Zachary Griffin 8   20  19      M      Mckinney TX US        51:04.76 
2     Clayton Shriver 2   21  30      M      College Station TX US 52:33.92 
3     Cullen Martin   154 22  66      M      Dallas TX US          55:59.56 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Travis Vance  24  29  2       M      Garland TX US  45:24.64 
2     Chance Dorris 40  28  11      M      Mckinney TX US 48:34.96 
3     Greg Dundas   132 26  29      M      Dallas TX US   52:33.79 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Philip Dudley  368 32  3       M      Grapevine TX US 45:31.80 
2     William Ritter 6   32  4       M      Tyler TX US     45:56.42 
3     Eric Gusa      1   33  12      M      Richardson  US  49:13.95 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Sergio Ramirez 45  38  6       M      Frisco TX US   47:04.86 
2     Brian Tutt     372 37  7       M      Frisco TX US   48:27.44 
3     Lorenzo Ruiz   103 37  18      M      Mckinney TX US 50:54.54 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jon Cotton    69  42  14      M      The Colony TX US 50:41.34 
2     Heath Cowgill 376 44  23      M      Mckinney TX US   51:36.46 
3     Kevin Johnson 52  43  34      M      Frisco TX US     53:03.27 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Andrew Kelsey 33  49  9       M      Flower Mound TX US 48:31.85 
2     Todd Brinkley 63  49  13      M      Frisco TX US       50:40.99 
3     John Brutsche 380 48  28      M      Arlington TX US    52:16.78 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tk Bush        11  53  36      M      Garland TX US     53:27.06 
2     Jerry Rasansky 347 52  39      M      Dallas TX US      53:57.31 
3     Sergio Flores  134 51  42      M      Haltom City TX US 54:13.18 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Calvin Sears     56  57  46      M      Carrollton TX US 54:31.22 
2     Chris Gescheidle 370 56  70      M      Richardson TX US 56:11.58 
3     Mark Bigham      190 57  104     M      Heath TX US      59:55.68 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Bob Smeby      160 60  65      M      Mckinney TX US 55:58.46   
2     Monty Geddie   326 64  171     M      Tyler TX US    1:07:27.80 
3     Patrick Arnold 273 62  233     M      Dallas TX US   1:18:37.63 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     F. Dasso   332 12  64      F      Mckinney TX US 55:55.58   
2     B. Zerby   338 12  123     F      Mckinney TX US 1:02:12.09 
3     M. Beltran 337 12  153     F      Mckinney TX US 1:05:30.79 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Camila Barney  92  21  166     F      Houston TX US    1:07:03.17 
2     Valerie Larson 110 22  214     F      Lewisville TX US 1:14:16.26 
3     Rachael Craft  70  24  227     F      Murphy TX US     1:17:28.69 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Emma Whitfield 86  25  61      F      Sherman TX US 55:45.40   
2     Sarah Hankla   356 27  102     F      Dallas TX US  59:39.31   
3     Aubrun Lackey  375 27  117     F                    1:01:20.65 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Debra Forinash 17  34  63      F      Dallas TX US 55:45.95   
2     Alix Brossette 51  32  73      F      Dallas TX US 56:45.40   
3     Jennifer Dupre 4   33  116     F      Frisco TX US 1:01:13.62 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Amari Holmes   387 36  25      F      Dallas TX US 51:54.03 
2     Tara King      59  38  75      F      Frisco TX US 57:02.11 
3     Lyndsi Bieging 98  36  90      F      Plano TX US  58:00.76 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Laura Bruck-Renzelman 388 40  54      F      Dallas TX US    55:17.43 
2     Cathy Casey           39  41  56      F      Dallas TX US    55:36.22 
3     Jennifer McCarthy     78  40  88      F      Southlake TX US 57:56.52 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Alexandra Dobbins 142 46  138     F      Princeton TX US 1:04:12.80 
2     Robin Black       197 45  163     F      Mckinney TX US  1:06:53.16 
3     Keisha Ragoobir   187 47  183     F      Dallas TX US    1:10:01.62 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tanya Vanwinkle 84  50  86      F      Waxahachie TX US 57:41.73   
2     Trisha Waltman  344 51  167     F      Frisco TX US     1:07:08.66 
3     Carolyn Nolan   199 54  198     F      Plano TX US      1:11:59.08 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Christy Perry 290 58  200     F      Coppell TX US     1:12:13.32 
2     Cheryl Grappe 302 57  257     F      Little Rock AR US 1:25:41.13 
3     Meiling Chang 300 55  258     F      Heath TX US       1:26:25.36 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Nancy Gette 275 62  242     F      Gainesville TX US   1:21:03.08 
2     Donna Wells 301 62  271     F      Wichita Falls TX US 1:38:49.28 

Embed Code