SHINE ON CORYNNA 5k RUN/WALK

Sat October 6, 2018 Greenville, OH US 45331 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     806 Alex Subler         M      Greeenville   OH    US      19:55.0   19:53.2   6:25  14  68.7       1        M 11-14            
2     751 Landen Kreusch      M      Arcanum       OH    US      19:55.5   19:54.8   6:25  14  68.6       2        M 11-14            
3     708 Kobe Epperly        M      Covington     OH    US      20:47.9   20:41.0   6:40  13  67.6       3        M 11-14            
4     858 Jacob Goldsmith     M                                  21:27.4   21:24.5   6:54  15  62.6       1        M 15-19            
5     793 Jimmy Smith         M      Bradford      OH    US      21:28.7   21:25.9   6:55  31  60.8       1        M 30-39            
6     801 N. Stevens          M      Greenville    OH    US      21:28.8   21:26.8   6:55  11  69.4       4        M 11-14            
7     827 B. Miras            F                                  21:34.8   21:33.3   6:57  11  78.2       1        F 11-14            
8     860 Kyle Homan          M                                  21:42.1   21:38.3   6:59  30  60.0       2        M 30-39            
9     863 Jake Goubeaux       M                                  21:51.8   21:49.7   7:02  13  64.1       5        M 11-14            
10    676 Kamron Berghoff     M      Greenville    OH    US      21:59.5   21:59.5   7:06  16  60.1       2        M 15-19            
11    762 Jacob Mikesell      M      Greenville    OH    US      22:25.9   22:23.1   7:13  16  59.1       3        M 15-19            
12    774 Allen Newbauer      M      Ansonia       OH    US      22:27.9   22:24.6   7:14  38  60.2       3        M 30-39            
13    856 A. Garrison         F                                  22:31.1   22:28.7   7:15  10  77.2       1        F 0-10             
14    850 Ashley Maloney      F                                  22:51.5   22:45.3   7:20  33  64.9       1        F 30-39            
15    792 James Schmidt       M      Greenville    OH    US      23:42.8   22:58.4   7:25  26  56.4       1        M 20-29            
16    707 K. Epperly          M      Covington     OH    US      23:47.2   23:40.1   7:38  12  60.8       6        M 11-14            
17    870 Christina Bowersock F                                  24:08.5   24:03.8   7:46  39  62.5       2        F 30-39            
18    787 Sabrina Riley       F      Greenville    OH    US      24:09.0   24:06.4   7:47  37  61.9       3        F 30-39            
19    825 Andrew McEwan       M                                  24:36.5   24:28.6   7:54  57  63.5       1        M 50-59            
20    788 Elizabeth Rose      F      Greenville    OH    US      24:51.0   24:48.2   8:00  31  59.4       4        F 30-39            
21    663 Cameron Armstrong   M      New Paris     OH    US      24:59.4   24:52.3   8:01  15  53.9       4        M 15-19            
22    714 Seth Force          M      Greenville    OH    US      25:03.2   24:57.5   8:03  33  52.5       4        M 30-39            
23    791 Aleisha Sanders     F      Bradford      OH    US      25:19.9   25:12.0   8:08  35  58.9       5        F 30-39            
24    828 John Miras          M                                  25:50.5   25:48.8   8:20  36  51.5       5        M 30-39            
25    844 Ken Rose            M                                  26:01.5   25:59.3   8:23  34  50.7       6        M 30-39            
26    864 Brandon Turner      M                                  26:25.2   26:21.1   8:30  34  50.0       7        M 30-39            
27    855 I. Bowersock        F                                  26:42.9   26:38.0   8:35  11  63.3       2        F 11-14            
28    822 Jarrod Woodbury     M      St. Paris     OH    US      26:55.7   26:49.4   8:39  26  48.3       2        M 20-29            
29    777 Becky O'Connor      F      Greenville    OH    US      26:59.1   26:52.6   8:40  17  55.7       1        F 15-19            
30    809 Mark Thomas         M      Greenville    OH    US      27:33.7   26:54.2   8:41  43  51.9       1        M 40-49            
31    838 Z. Osborne          M                                  27:17.5   27:04.3   8:44  12  53.1       7        M 11-14            
32    683 N. Blackford        M      Greenville    OH    US      27:39.0   27:22.4   8:50  7   66.6       1        M 0-10             
33    682 Courtney Blackford  F      Greenville    OH    US      27:42.0   27:25.8   8:51  31  53.7       6        F 30-39            
34    799 G. Stebbins         F      Greenville    OH    US      27:38.8   27:31.9   8:53  9   65.0       2        F 0-10             
35    728 Hannah Gulley       F      Greenville    OH    US      27:56.1   27:53.9   9:00  17  53.6       2        F 15-19            
36    678 Shari Bergmann      F      Lima          OH    US      28:10.6   28:03.3   9:03  50  58.7       1        F 50-59            
37    854 Roger Bowersock     M                                  28:29.3   28:23.9   9:10  42  48.8       2        M 40-49            
38    748 Angela Kramer       F      Greenville    OH    US      28:53.2   28:44.5   9:16  45  54.6       1        F 40-49            
39    867 Matthew Edwards     M                                  29:04.3   28:58.9   9:21  13  48.3       8        M 11-14            
40    773 Ken Neff            M      Greenville    OH    US      29:14.0   29:07.5   9:24  54  52.1       2        M 50-59            
41    868 A. Edwards          M                                  29:15.3   29:09.4   9:24  9   55.7       2        M 0-10             
42    869 Michelle Edwards    F                                  29:16.3   29:11.5   9:25  41  52.1       2        F 40-49            
43    857 Abigail Garrison    F                                  29:31.4   29:28.0   9:30  14  53.4       3        F 11-14            
44    687 L. Bokros           M      Oakwood       OH    US      29:37.0   29:34.0   9:32  12  48.7       9        M 11-14            
45    837 Gerald Osborne      M                                  29:47.3   29:34.1   9:32  34  44.5       8        M 30-39            
46    859 Ryan Carpe          M                                  30:06.6   29:51.3   9:38  33  43.9       9        M 30-39            
47    768 Alex Milo's         M      Greenville    OH    US      30:05.9   29:51.6   9:38  29  43.4       3        M 20-29            
48    830 Bob Moss            M                                  30:33.4   30:22.2   9:48  37  44.1       10       M 30-39            
49    807 Eric Swartz         M      Greenville    OH    US      30:29.1   30:24.5   9:49  34  43.3       11       M 30-39            
50    851 Shanna Camacho      F                                  31:07.2   30:56.4   9:59  38  48.4       7        F 30-39            
51    695 Kathryn Combs       F      New Paris     OH    US      31:07.7   30:57.5   9:59  16  49.2       3        F 15-19            
52    741 Michael Hogg        M      Greenville    OH    US      31:04.4   30:59.0   10:00 63  52.7       1        M 60-69            
53    805 Lisa Stover         F      Huntsville    OH    US      31:22.5   31:06.9   10:02 53  54.8       2        F 50-59            
54    798 Justin Sommer       M      Greenville    OH    US      31:31.1   31:25.8   10:08 40  43.5       3        M 40-49            
55    814 Scott Warren        M      Greenville    OH    US      31:44.8   31:34.9   10:11 55  48.4       3        M 50-59            
56    759 Matt Meyer          M      Pleasant Hill OH    US      31:58.1   31:41.5   10:13 33  41.3       12       M 30-39            
57    670 Jason Barnes        M      Dayton        OH    US      31:59.2   31:55.1   10:18 31  40.8       13       M 30-39            
58    677 Jeff Bergmann       M      Lima          OH    US      32:10.0   32:03.5   10:20 42  43.3       4        M 40-49            
59    810 Nathan Wall         M      Greenville    OH    US      32:27.7   32:23.9   10:27 34  40.7       14       M 30-39            
60    730 Emily Haag          F      Huber Heights OH    US      32:44.4   32:37.3   10:31 20  45.2       1        F 20-29            
61    750 Tim Kramer          M      Greenville    OH    US      33:18.2   32:56.9   10:38 49  44.3       5        M 40-49            
62    744 Alexis Jay          F      Versailles    OH    US      33:11.5   33:04.1   10:40 14  47.6       4        F 11-14            
63    758 Danielle Meyer      F      Pleasant Hill OH    US      33:31.6   33:14.9   10:44 30  44.3       8        F 30-39            
64    719 K. Frazee           M      Arcanum       OH    US      33:37.8   33:18.9   10:45 10  46.5       3        M 0-10             
65    669 Michelle Baker      F      Greenville    OH    US      33:40.0   33:33.3   10:49 37  44.5       9        F 30-39            
66    720 Nate Frazee         M      Arcanum       OH    US      34:06.3   33:47.1   10:54 39  40.2       15       M 30-39            
67    666 Jalee Aultman       F      Greenville    OH    US      35:27.5   34:49.1   11:14 31  42.3       10       F 30-39            
68    873 Nicki Heilman       F                                  35:27.6   34:50.4   11:14 28  42.3       2        F 20-29            
69    833 Ashley Hopkins      F                                  35:29.6   34:52.7   11:15 28  42.2       3        F 20-29            
70    789 K. Ross             F      Greenville    OH    US      35:28.5   35:14.2   11:22 12  46.7       5        F 11-14            
71    736 Mike Hemmelgarn     M      Versailles    OH    US      35:29.7   35:20.9   11:24 62  45.8       2        M 60-69            
72    818 Vicki Wiltshire     F      Bradford      OH    US      35:54.3   35:45.3   11:32 63  53.7       1        F 60-69            
73    724 Chelsey Godwin      F      Ansonia       OH    US      36:43.5   36:20.5   11:43 18  40.7       4        F 15-19            
74    817 Morgan Wick         F      Ansonia       OH    US      36:43.8   36:20.6   11:43 19  40.5       5        F 15-19            
75    839 G. Steyor           M                                  36:57.0   36:38.8   11:49 8   46.7       4        M 0-10             
76    849 C. Clabaugh         F                                  37:12.1   36:41.9   11:50 12  44.8       6        F 11-14            
77    840 G. Steger           M                                  37:03.6   36:43.4   11:51 4              5        M 0-10             
78    803 Matt Steyer         M      Greenville    OH    US      37:04.4   36:43.9   11:51 38  36.7       16       M 30-39            
79    776 Jack Niswonger      M      Kettering     OH    US      37:33.8   37:07.0   11:58 43  37.6       6        M 40-49            
80    804 Mindy Steyer        F      Greenville    OH    US      38:18.8   37:58.6   12:15 38  39.5       11       F 30-39            
81    778 Elizabeth O'Connor  F      Greenville    OH    US      38:15.8   38:02.4   12:16 18  38.9       6        F 15-19            
82    693 Rachel Class        F      Greenville    OH    US      38:44.0   38:07.9   12:18 21  38.6       4        F 20-29            
83    832 E. Manning          F                                  38:16.4   38:14.0   12:20 11  44.1       7        F 11-14            
84    831 K. Hartzell         F                                  38:18.3   38:16.0   12:21 11  44.1       8        F 11-14            
85    697 Hannah Cox          F      Greenville    OH    US      38:40.0   38:26.8   12:24 25  38.3       5        F 20-29            
86    727 Kristen Gosnell     F      Ansonia       OH    US      38:40.6   38:27.1   12:24 36  38.7       12       F 30-39            
87    698 Sandra Cox          F      New Madison   OH    US      38:58.4   38:36.9   12:27 52  43.6       3        F 50-59            
88    668 James Bailey        M      Brookville    OH    US      39:22.3   38:57.5   12:34 33  33.6       17       M 30-39            
89    667 C. Bailey           M      Brookville    OH    US      39:23.9   38:58.3   12:34 3              6        M 0-10             
90    704 Lee Emrick          M      Greenville    OH    US      40:03.6   39:29.1   12:44 71  44.7       1        M 70-79            
91    705 Eric Epperly        M      Covington     OH    US      39:52.5   39:38.2   12:47 41  34.7       7        M 40-49            
92    706 Heidi Epperly       F      Covington     OH    US      39:52.6   39:39.1   12:47 41  38.4       3        F 40-49            
93    712 Anna Flora          F      Greenville    OH    US      41:13.3   40:45.1   13:09 15  38.0       7        F 15-19            
94    713 Brian Flora         M      Greenville    OH    US      41:13.0   40:45.9   13:09 44  34.5       8        M 40-49            
95    757 Tess Mcclure        F      Greenville    OH    US      41:05.7   40:51.4   13:11 15  37.9       8        F 15-19            
96    685 F. Bokros           M      Oakwood       OH    US      42:11.6   41:49.7   13:30 10  37.1       7        M 0-10             
97    699 Amy Deeter          F      Greenville    OH    US      42:10.6   41:57.9   13:32 36  35.4       13       F 30-39            
98    689 Song Bokros         F      Oakwood       OH    US      42:17.5   41:58.3   13:32 38  35.7       14       F 30-39            
99    700 Cinda Deeter        F      New Madison   OH    US      42:15.5   42:03.7   13:34 63  45.7       2        F 60-69            
100   861 Julie Thornhull     F                                  42:22.4   42:11.8   13:37 36  35.2       15       F 30-39            
101   862 N. Thornhill        M                                  42:24.1   42:13.3   13:37 10  36.7       8        M 0-10             
102   742 Kassandra Holsapple F      Arcanum       OH    US      42:46.7   42:24.4   13:41 27  34.7       6        F 20-29            
103   717 Casey Frazee        F      Arcanum       OH    US      43:24.8   43:06.1   13:54 39  34.9       16       F 30-39            
104   718 K. Frazee           F      Arcanum       OH    US      43:24.9   43:06.3   13:54 6   46.6       3        F 0-10             
105   795 Heather Snyder      F      Springfield   OH    US      43:42.9   43:06.5   13:54 29  34.2       7        F 20-29            
106   749 Cole Kramer         M      Greenville    OH    US      43:44.4   43:30.1   14:02 15  30.8       5        M 15-19            
107   756 Kelsey Mcclure      F      Greenville    OH    US      43:44.5   43:30.8   14:02 19  33.9       9        F 15-19            
108   665 Shawn Armstrong     M      New Paris     OH    US      44:19.0   43:43.8   14:06 45  32.4       9        M 40-49            
109   808 Jesse Symons        M      Plainfield    IL    US      44:20.9   43:44.3   14:07 20  29.6       4        M 20-29            
110   664 Chris Armstrong     F      New Paris     OH    US      44:34.4   43:59.5   14:11 47  36.3       4        F 40-49            
111   797 I. Sommer           F      Greenville    OH    US      44:13.3   44:05.9   14:14 10  39.3       4        F 0-10             
112   753 C. Market           F      Greenville    OH    US      44:36.0   44:36.0   14:23 10  38.9       5        F 0-10             
113   763 Rod Mikesell        M      Greenville    OH    US      47:37.4   47:11.6   15:13 53  31.9       4        M 50-59            
114   684 Jennifer Blocher    F      Greenville    OH    US      47:37.5   47:23.1   15:17 47  33.7       5        F 40-49            
115   853 Shelly Acker        F                                  47:48.7   47:28.2   15:19 58  38.0       4        F 50-59            
116   835 Darlene Boone       F                                  47:58.5   47:34.9   15:21                6        F 0-10             
117   701 Jana Deeter         F      Greenville    OH    US      47:48.4   47:36.5   15:21 59  38.4       5        F 50-59            
118   686 Isaac Bokros        M      Oakwood       OH    US      48:02.6   47:41.2   15:23 41  28.9       10       M 40-49            
119   688 Paisley Bokros      F      Oakwood       OH    US      48:03.3   47:41.7   15:23 14  33.0       9        F 11-14            
120   834 Chelsea Randall     F                                  48:28.6   47:55.1   15:27 13  33.6       10       F 11-14            
121   710 Judy Fitzgerald     F      Greenville    OH    US      48:39.6   48:12.0   15:33 78  49.2       1        F 70-79            
122   709 Donald Fitzgerald   M      Greenville    OH    US      48:40.2   48:13.1   15:33 80  42.9       1        M 80-99            
123   783 Pam Pohlman         F      Versailles    OH    US      48:39.1   48:28.8   15:38 60  38.1       3        F 60-69            
124   740 Alice Hogg          F      Greenville    OH    US      48:39.2   48:28.8   15:38 62  39.1       4        F 60-69            
125   782 Don Pohlman         M      Versailles    OH    US      48:39.7   48:29.1   15:38 59  32.6       5        M 50-59            
126   845 Heather Dowell      F                                  49:19.2   48:45.1   15:44 16  31.2       10       F 15-19            
127   815 Erica Wentworth     F      Ansonia       OH    US      49:24.6   48:52.7   15:46 29  30.1       8        F 20-29            
128   816 Kyle Wentworth      M      Ansonia       OH    US      49:26.1   48:54.9   15:47 32  26.7       18       M 30-39            
129   691 Marlo Bryson        F      Greenville    OH    US      49:18.6   48:55.4   15:47 45  32.1       6        F 40-49            
130   755 Melissa Market      F      Greenville    OH    US      49:25.5   48:58.2   15:48 33  30.2       17       F 30-39            
131   754 Gabby Market        F      Greenville    OH    US      49:25.9   48:58.8   15:48 14  32.2       11       F 11-14            
132   779 Teresa Ostendorf    F      Covington     OH    US      49:36.0   49:10.5   15:52 48  32.8       7        F 40-49            
133   679 Jennifer Bertram    F      Greenville    OH    US      49:35.6   49:12.2   15:52 67  41.1       5        F 60-69            
134   745 Jennifer King       F      Troy          OH    US      49:37.4   49:12.5   15:52 43  31.4       8        F 40-49            
135   661 Ann Andros          F      Greenville    OH    US      49:36.7   49:12.8   15:53 63  39.0       6        F 60-69            
136   746 Jim King            M      Troy          OH    US      49:38.5   49:13.1   15:53 46  29.0       11       M 40-49            
137   761 Ashley Mikesell     F      Greenville    OH    US      49:36.5   49:14.4   15:53 20  29.9       9        F 20-29            
138   764 Stephanie Mikesell  F      Greenville    OH    US      49:35.9   49:15.2   15:53 46  32.1       9        F 40-49            
139   735 Justin Helmer       M      Greenville    OH    US      49:38.0   49:15.3   15:53 22  26.3       5        M 20-29            
140   743 Missy Hunt          F      Greenville    OH    US      49:25.9   49:16.5   15:54 47  32.4       10       F 40-49            
141   775 Gaye Nickell        F      Greenville    OH    US      49:20.2   49:20.2   15:55 61  38.0       7        F 60-69            
142   812 Cherolyn Warren     F      Greenville    OH    US      49:39.1   49:22.3   15:56 61  37.9       8        F 60-69            
143   747 Judy Koogler        F      Greenville    OH    US      49:57.9   49:42.2   16:02 53  34.3       6        F 50-59            
144   829 Kelly Hall          F                                  50:13.1   49:44.7   16:03 48  32.4       11       F 40-49            
145   826 Chris Hall          M                                  50:16.0   49:44.8   16:03 56  31.0       6        M 50-59            
146   872 Tracey Martin       M                                  51:59.1   51:13.6   16:31 51  29.0       7        M 50-59            
147   819 Zackary Wogoman     M      Bradford      OH    US      52:24.4   51:50.0   16:43 13  27.0       10       M 11-14            
148   811 Amber Warner        F      Greenville    OH    US      52:24.7   51:51.3   16:44 32  28.4       18       F 30-39            
149   852 Pam Bower           F                                  53:03.5   52:23.0   16:54 55  33.3       7        F 50-59            
150   871 Lisa Martin         F                                  53:16.6   52:31.7   16:57 50  31.4       8        F 50-59            
151   732 Angela Hart         F      Greenville    OH    US      53:19.0   52:48.5   17:02 46  29.9       12       F 40-49            
152   696 T. Combs            M      Versailles    OH    US      53:14.1   52:51.0   17:03 7   34.5       9        M 0-10             
153   813 Marilyn Warren      F      Greenville    OH    US      53:34.8   53:17.7   17:12 61  35.1       9        F 60-69            
154   842 Abby Boese          F                                  54:22.9   53:48.8   17:22 36  27.6       19       F 30-39            
155   680 Melissa Besecker    F      Bradford      OH    US      54:23.3   53:49.6   17:22 35  27.6       20       F 30-39            
156   694 Carolyn Combs       F      Versailles    OH    US      55:33.1   55:10.9   17:48 32  26.7       21       F 30-39            
157   836 Edward Boone        M                                  56:09.9   55:45.5   17:59 45  25.4       12       M 40-49            
158   722 James Gibbs         M      Mason         OH    US      56:27.8   55:56.5   18:03 29  23.2       6        M 20-29            
159   865 Marie Murphy        F                                  56:19.6   56:01.8   18:04 50  29.4       9        F 50-59            
160   866 Maya Canaztig       F                                  56:20.3   56:02.5   18:05 22  26.3       10       F 20-29            
161   674 John Beckman        M      Arcanum       OH    US      56:50.0   56:23.6   18:11 39  24.1       19       M 30-39            
162   824 Heidi Yount         F      Arcanum       OH    US      56:50.6   56:25.8   18:12 34  26.2       22       F 30-39            
163   821 Tara Wolf           F      Greenville    OH    US      57:39.5   57:01.0   18:24 48  28.3       13       F 40-49            
164   820 Mark Wolf           M      Greenville    OH    US      57:37.2   57:02.4   18:24 58  27.5       8        M 50-59            
165   843 Amy Closson         F                                  58:45.6   58:04.3   18:44 33  25.4       23       F 30-39            
166   716 Stephanie Frantz    F      Springfield   OH    US      58:45.4   58:07.8   18:45 34  25.5       24       F 30-39            
167   848 Sarah Clabaugh      F                                  58:43.3   58:12.5   18:47 42  26.3       14       F 40-49            
168   711 Sheri Fleming       F      Greenville    OH    US      58:41.3   58:41.3   18:56 39  25.6       25       F 30-39            
169   703 Rebecca DePaulitte  F      Dayton        OH    US      1:13:29.4 1:12:47.0 23:29 37  20.5       26       F 30-39            
170   841 Linda Gray          F                                  1:13:30.8 1:12:48.2 23:29 60  25.4       10       F 60-69            

Additional results can be found at http://WWW.GOODTIMESRACES.COM.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.