Publix Run To The Arts 5k

Sun February 7, 2016 FT MYERS, FL 33901 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2016
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Place             
===== === ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     774 Kevin Vazquez                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:20:27.9 0:20:27.8 6:36  13  1        M        
2     609 Manuela Lyons                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:21:18.4 0:21:18.3 6:52  43  1        F        
3     333 Jack Smith                   M      Boise                ID    0:21:48.5 0:21:47.3 7:02  57  1        M        
4     125 Alex Gemma                   F      Cape Coral           FL    0:21:54.0 0:21:52.9 7:04  40  1        F        
5     491 Francois DeLeseleuc          M      Ottawa                     0:21:58.5 0:21:56.2 7:05  58  1        M        
6     261 Jordan Paxton                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:22:01.0 0:21:57.2 7:05  38  1        M 35-39  
7     417 Tess Acton                   F      Vancouver                  0:22:04.2 0:22:01.8 7:06  28  1        F 25-29  
8     622 Kayleigh Martin              F      Ludington            MI    0:22:14.4 0:22:14.3 7:10  20  1        F 20-24  
9     58  Tim Brown                    M      Forestdale           MA    0:22:38.7 0:22:35.8 7:17  63  1        M        
10    661 Robert Nichols               M      Fort Myers           FL    0:22:43.6 0:22:41.6 7:19  52  1        M 50-54  
11    344 Pamela Stevens               F      Petersburg           IL    0:22:52.6 0:22:49.0 7:22  50  1        F        
12    521 Gary Ettinger                M      Punta Gorda          FL    0:22:56.4 0:22:56.3 7:24  58  1        M 55-59  
13    754 Steve Stephens               M      Midlothian           TX    0:23:02.6 0:22:57.6 7:24  45  1        M 45-49  
14    666 Isabelle North               F      Kingsley             MI    0:23:10.3 0:23:05.0 7:27  25  2        F 25-29  
15    449 RACHEL BLACKWELL             F      carrollton           GA    0:23:05.6 0:23:05.5 7:27  33  1        F 30-34  
16    817 Dene Killan                  M                                 0:23:19.1 0:23:12.2 7:29  29  1        M 25-29  
17    402 Kyle Wilkinson               M      Fort Myers           FL    0:23:17.2 0:23:17.1 7:31  23  1        M 20-24  
18    162 Larry Jamieson               M      Sarasota             FL    0:23:21.3 0:23:17.6 7:31  66  1        M 65-69  
19    699 Jonathan Romine              M      Fort Myers           FL    0:23:20.0 0:23:20.0 7:32  35  2        M 35-39  
20    763 Summer Thornburg             F      Naples               FL    0:23:29.9 0:23:29.8 7:35  38  1        F 35-39  
21    821 Dawson Laforce               M                                 0:23:33.5 0:23:33.4 7:36  16  1        M 16-19  
22    89  Rob Daly                     M      Fort Myers           FL    0:24:02.4 0:23:49.9 7:41  39  3        M 35-39  
23    24  Sam Baranowski               M      Cape Coral           FL    0:23:55.7 0:23:54.7 7:43  16  2        M 16-19  
24    814 John Kraus                   M                                 0:23:57.7 0:23:57.6 7:44  32  1        M 30-34  
25    676 David Phipps                 M      Fort Myers           FL    0:24:33.2 0:23:59.8 7:44  45  2        M 45-49  
26    229 Jordan Moore                 M      Fort Myers           FL    0:24:02.1 0:24:02.0 7:45  25  2        M 25-29  
27    352 Michael Suchan               M      Cape Coral           FL    0:24:02.4 0:24:02.3 7:45  40  1        M 40-44  
28    719 Eric Scholz                  M      Fort Myers           FL    0:24:12.6 0:24:08.4 7:47  46  3        M 45-49  
29    439 Jeff Beaudette               M      Fort Myers           FL    0:24:20.3 0:24:10.5 7:48  34  2        M 30-34  
30    418 Joyce Acton                  F      Westport                   0:24:15.6 0:24:12.7 7:49  56  1        F 55-59  
31    364 John Thiel                   M      grand rapids         MI    0:24:16.6 0:24:13.4 7:49  66  2        M 65-69  
32    7   Bruce Andrews                M      Brooklyn             MI    0:24:24.3 0:24:22.5 7:52  67  3        M 65-69  
33    362 Bruce Ter Beek               M      Spring Lake          MI    0:24:34.3 0:24:34.3 7:56  64  1        M 60-64  
34    592 Salvatore Lacagnina          M      Estero               FL    0:24:46.3 0:24:46.3 7:59  57  2        M 55-59  
35    812 Bob Lee                      M                                 0:24:50.7 0:24:47.8 8:00  68  4        M 65-69  
36    466 Lindsey Burr                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:24:50.7 0:24:48.6 8:00  26  3        F 25-29  
37    368 Seth Thompson                M      Sarasota             FL    0:25:12.9 0:25:06.9 8:06  44  2        M 40-44  
38    289 John Reed                    M      Parma                MI    0:25:07.5 0:25:07.4 8:06  64  2        M 60-64  
39    122 O Fuentes                    F      Cape Coral           FL    0:25:23.3 0:25:21.8 8:11  52  1        F 50-54  
40    140 Brad Gripentrog              M      Cape Coral           FL    0:25:27.1 0:25:24.8 8:12  46  4        M 45-49  
41    632 Steve McGowan                M      N Ft Myers           FL    0:25:31.4 0:25:30.0 8:14  56  3        M 55-59  
42    633 Amanda McGowan               F      N Ft Myers           FL    0:25:31.2 0:25:31.1 8:14  56  2        F 55-59  
43    207 Alec Lynch                   M      Fort Myers           FL    0:25:43.3 0:25:38.1 8:16  17  3        M 16-19  
44    192 Deborah Lee                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:25:43.4 0:25:43.3 8:18  47  1        F 45-49  
45    509 Richard Driscoll             M      Dover                NH    0:25:55.8 0:25:49.6 8:20  54  2        M 50-54  
46    244 Phil Nissen                  M      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:25:55.3 0:25:50.5 8:20  71  1        M 70-99  
47    215 Laura McGuckin               F      Cape Coral           FL    0:26:01.1 0:25:52.8 8:21  48  2        F 45-49  
48    544 Larry Godek                  M      Fort Myers Beach     FL    0:25:57.3 0:25:55.1 8:22  63  3        M 60-64  
49    186 Kathy Kraus                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:26:00.0 0:25:57.3 8:22  53  2        F 50-54  
50    156 Samantha Hower               F      Bokeelia             FL    0:26:05.0 0:26:00.3 8:23  28  4        F 25-29  
51    376 Cheryl Vail                  F      Lawrenceville        GA    0:26:07.4 0:26:02.1 8:24  70  1        F        
52    336 Bob Spies                    M      FORT MYERS           FL    0:26:13.9 0:26:05.4 8:25  58  4        M 55-59  
53    748 John W. Spotts               M      Cape Coral           FL    0:26:19.3 0:26:16.0 8:28  62  4        M 60-64  
54    226 Malcolm Miller               M      Fort Myers           FL    0:26:24.2 0:26:22.1 8:30  74  2        M 70-99  
55    483 Brian Crabtree               M      Shelby Township      MI    0:26:27.9 0:26:22.8 8:31  48  5        M 45-49  
56    288 Jessica Rebstock             F      Cape Coral           FL    0:26:30.7 0:26:28.7 8:32  31  2        F 30-34  
57    495 Steve Denoy                  M      Fort Myers           FL    0:26:35.6 0:26:31.5 8:33  49  6        M 45-49  
58    688 Andrew Ramirez               M      Fort Myers           FL    0:26:44.5 0:26:32.8 8:34  27  3        M 25-29  
59    704 Mikki Rozdolski              F      Fort Myers           FL    0:26:39.2 0:26:33.3 8:34  36  2        F 35-39  
60    37  Greg Bergamo                 M      Fort Myers           FL    0:26:48.9 0:26:37.3 8:35  48  7        M 45-49  
61    634 Sean McIntosh                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:27:21.3 0:26:41.5 8:37  34  3        M 30-34  
62    335 Teresa Spano                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:26:56.6 0:26:45.9 8:38  30  3        F 30-34  
63    597 Anthony LaValle              M      Ft.Myers Beach       FL    0:26:56.3 0:26:46.6 8:38  47  8        M 45-49  
64    746 Dr. Jeff Spiro               M      Fort Myers           FL    0:26:58.1 0:26:51.1 8:40  48  9        M 45-49  
65    131 Nancy Gonzalez               F      Cape Coral           FL    0:26:54.7 0:26:51.9 8:40  63  1        F 60-64  
66    195 Jerry Lepinske               M      Cape Coral           FL    0:27:05.9 0:27:01.6 8:43  45  10       M 45-49  
67    222 Tom Miles                    M      Pittsburgh           PA    0:27:03.6 0:27:01.6 8:43  64  5        M 60-64  
68    322 Michael Sellner              M      estero               FL    0:27:13.0 0:27:04.9 8:44  70  3        M 70-99  
69    65  Beth Cahill                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:27:16.1 0:27:13.3 8:47  56  3        F 55-59  
70    556 Sara Harris                  F      fort myers           FL    0:27:25.9 0:27:14.5 8:47  25  5        F 25-29  
71    334 Sara Sokol                   F      Menasha              WI    0:27:28.9 0:27:18.7 8:49  38  3        F 35-39  
72    488 Carmen Crysler               F      Naples               FL    0:27:20.8 0:27:18.8 8:49  50  3        F 50-54  
73    211 Les Markovitz                M      Estero               FL    0:27:28.8 0:27:20.6 8:49  60  6        M 60-64  
74    576 Sylvia Johannessen           F      Naples               FL    0:27:21.8 0:27:21.7 8:50  36  4        F 35-39  
75    549 Viola Gregoire               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:27:31.5 0:27:26.7 8:51  31  4        F 30-34  
76    311 Gordon Russell               M      Fort Myers           FL    0:27:34.0 0:27:29.0 8:52  53  3        M 50-54  
77    815 Jonni Thomas                 F                                 0:27:31.9 0:27:29.1 8:52  33  5        F 30-34  
78    40  Ted Blaesing Blaesing        M      Cape Coral           FL    0:27:42.1 0:27:35.5 8:54  67  5        M 65-69  
79    577 Gaj Jung                     M      Fort Myers           FL    0:27:39.0 0:27:35.9 8:54  45  11       M 45-49  
80    603 Stephen "Fish" Lochary       M      Salisbury            MD    0:27:45.4 0:27:37.3 8:55  49  12       M 45-49  
81    658 Christine Newell             F      Cape Coral           FL    0:27:58.5 0:27:41.2 8:56  60  2        F 60-64  
82    828 Heidi VanScoyk               F      North port           FL    0:27:49.0 0:27:44.9 8:57  26  6        F 25-29  
83    653 Timothy Mullady              M      Springfield          IL    0:27:57.8 0:27:45.1 8:57  69  6        M 65-69  
84    391 Janet Weinstein              F      cape coral           FL    0:27:45.2 0:27:45.1 8:57  66  1        F 65-69  
85    531 Kerri Foote                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:27:51.0 0:27:46.9 8:58  24  2        F 20-24  
86    458 B. Brooks                    M      Cape coral           FL    0:27:52.5 0:27:52.4 8:59  12  1        M 1-12   
87    119 Ramon Franco                 M      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:27:59.0 0:27:52.6 9:00  68  7        M 65-69  
88    208 Duane Lynum                  M      Lake City            MN    0:28:10.6 0:27:58.8 9:02  57  5        M 55-59  
89    557 Gil HernandezArranz          M      Coral Gables         FL    0:28:23.7 0:27:58.9 9:02  45  13       M 45-49  
90    212 Marilyn McAllister           F      Boise                ID    0:28:08.4 0:28:04.2 9:03  58  4        F 55-59  
91    762 Jody Thomson                 F      Petersburg           IL    0:28:13.0 0:28:06.2 9:04  46  3        F 45-49  
92    182 Nate Kolb                    M      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:28:11.3 0:28:07.7 9:04  17  4        M 16-19  
93    196 Robert Less                  M      Holland              OH    0:28:39.7 0:28:13.3 9:06  56  6        M 55-59  
94    482 Cynthia Cowles               F      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:28:24.2 0:28:16.3 9:07  53  4        F 50-54  
95    500 Bruce Dewey                  M      Galesburg            MI    0:28:24.8 0:28:17.0 9:07  63  7        M 60-64  
96    170 Angie Kaplan                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:28:22.4 0:28:19.7 9:08  41  1        F 40-44  
97    193 CHRISTA LEITH                F      Port of Spain              0:29:03.0 0:28:20.6 9:09  39  5        F 35-39  
98    734 Steven Shipler               M      Fort Myers           FL    0:28:57.6 0:28:24.2 9:10  49  14       M 45-49  
99    22  Sofia Barajas                F      FORT MYERS           FL    0:28:40.3 0:28:27.6 9:11  17  1        F 16-19  
100   20  Diana Barajas                F      FORT MYERS           FL    0:28:40.3 0:28:27.9 9:11  47  4        F 45-49  
101   751 Paul Stark                   M      Fort Myers           FL    0:28:32.0 0:28:29.7 9:12  65  8        M 65-69  
102   90  Allison Daly                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:28:54.1 0:28:37.2 9:14  39  6        F 35-39  
103   809 J. Gregware                  M                                 0:28:54.9 0:28:38.3 9:14  6   2        M 1-12   
104   267 GRETCHEN PETRIE              F      FORT MYERS           FL    0:28:52.6 0:28:39.4 9:15  42  2        F 40-44  
105   13  Douglas Ayers                M      North Fort Myers     FL    0:28:46.7 0:28:40.5 9:15  68  9        M 65-69  
106   233 Ronald Motycka               M      Fort Wayne           IN    0:28:44.5 0:28:41.3 9:15  70  4        M 70-99  
107   574 Laurie Jensen                F      Sanibel              FL    0:28:50.6 0:28:42.7 9:16  59  5        F 55-59  
108   808 Helsie Gregware              F                                 0:29:03.2 0:28:48.2 9:17  37  7        F 35-39  
109   116 Shelly Fink                  F      Kalamazoo            MI    0:28:58.5 0:28:49.1 9:18  65  2        F 65-69  
110   367 Tanner Thomas                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:28:54.9 0:28:51.3 9:18  18  5        M 16-19  
111   753 Lisa Stecker                 F      Hilbert              WI    0:29:06.6 0:28:56.0 9:20  48  5        F 45-49  
112   157 Brian Hower                  M      Bokeelia             FL    0:29:01.5 0:28:56.5 9:20  31  4        M 30-34  
113   359 K Marie Tarr                 F      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:29:13.9 0:29:02.6 9:22  32  6        F 30-34  
114   548 Joyce Granger                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:29:10.0 0:29:06.5 9:23  30  7        F 30-34  
115   611 Jamie MacDonald              M      Fort Myers           FL    0:29:18.0 0:29:12.1 9:25  41  3        M 40-44  
116   644 Alicia Miller                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:29:20.1 0:29:15.6 9:26  32  8        F 30-34  
117   532 Anthony Foreman              M      Cape Coral           FL    0:29:30.5 0:29:16.7 9:27  34  5        M 30-34  
118   423 Beth Anthony                 F      North fort myers     FL    0:29:21.1 0:29:17.1 9:27  58  6        F 55-59  
119   493 Susan Dennis                 F      Bonita springs       FL    0:29:33.9 0:29:26.8 9:30  60  3        F 60-64  
120   338 Thomas Spoerndle             M      Brooklyn             NY    0:29:36.7 0:29:27.1 9:30  31  6        M 30-34  
121   239 Francis Nawrocki             M      Ft Myers Beach       FL    0:29:46.4 0:29:45.1 9:36  71  5        M 70-99  
122   781 Jeanette Watson              F      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:29:55.8 0:29:48.7 9:37  49  6        F 45-49  
123   52  Andy Bristow                 M      Cape Coral           FL    0:29:56.2 0:29:49.4 9:37  54  4        M 50-54  
124   738 Rai Simonson                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:29:50.8 0:29:50.7 9:38  47  7        F 45-49  
125   718 Riley Scholz                 M      Fort Myers           FL    0:30:04.2 0:29:53.4 9:39  19  6        M 16-19  
126   25  Jessica Barnett              F      cape coral           FL    0:29:56.5 0:29:53.7 9:39  39  8        F 35-39  
127   807 Michele Dotson               F                                 0:30:16.3 0:30:00.5 9:41  41  3        F 40-44  
128   471 Sweet Azz Louis Chiappetta   M      Cape Coral           FL    0:30:06.5 0:30:02.3 9:41  48  15       M 45-49  
129   185 Nick Koplos                  M      huntley              IL    0:30:13.1 0:30:04.3 9:42  79  6        M 70-99  
130   481 Charisse Coventry            F      cape coral           FL    0:30:11.4 0:30:06.0 9:43  48  8        F 45-49  
131   727 Jeremiah Shafir              M      Newton               MA    0:30:21.0 0:30:10.0 9:44  63  8        M 60-64  
132   366 Marianne Thomas              F      Fort Myers           FL    0:30:16.2 0:30:12.6 9:45  46  9        F 45-49  
133   152 Bruce Hildreth               M      N Ft Myers           FL    0:30:19.5 0:30:15.1 9:46  75  7        M 70-99  
134   434 N. Banfield                  M      Fort Myers           FL    0:30:29.7 0:30:23.3 9:48  12  3        M 1-12   
135   297 Mary Richter                 F      Lake City            MN    0:30:35.2 0:30:23.4 9:48  57  7        F 55-59  
136   341 Christina St Amand           F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:30:45.3 0:30:28.9 9:50  45  10       F 45-49  
137   23  Bill Baranowski              M      Cape Coral           FL    0:30:44.5 0:30:29.0 9:50  48  16       M 45-49  
138   687 Douglas Quinn                M      cape coral           FL    0:30:39.2 0:30:34.3 9:52  69  10       M 65-69  
139   118 Susie Flegel                 F      Watertown            WI    0:31:04.9 0:30:35.4 9:52  45  11       F 45-49  
140   117 Dave Flegel                  M      Watertown            WI    0:31:05.4 0:30:35.9 9:52  45  17       M 45-49  
141   691 Jamie Rhoads                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:30:44.2 0:30:36.1 9:52  39  9        F 35-39  
142   442 Larry Becker                 M      Dayton               OH    0:30:50.3 0:30:36.7 9:52  55  7        M 55-59  
143   662 Brad Nikles                  M      Lincoln              IL    0:31:00.5 0:30:37.6 9:53  60  9        M 60-64  
144   608 Shari Lunsford               F      Gainesville          GA    0:30:47.5 0:30:39.2 9:53  64  4        F 60-64  
145   617 Joy Marks                    F      cape coral           FL    0:30:52.3 0:30:43.2 9:55  34  9        F 30-34  
146   766 Bonita Truitt                F      Kevil                KY    0:31:16.2 0:30:44.6 9:55  54  5        F 50-54  
147   560 Donna Hickey                 F      Paducah              KY    0:31:16.1 0:30:44.8 9:55  48  12       F 45-49  
148   492 Emily Demetre                F      Fort myers           FL    0:30:53.1 0:30:46.1 9:56  32  10       F 30-34  
149   280 C.j. Quiggle                 F      ft. myers            FL    0:30:50.8 0:30:46.3 9:56  67  3        F 65-69  
150   578 Samantha Junkin              F      Cape Coral           FL    0:31:03.5 0:30:52.0 9:57  26  7        F 25-29  
151   698 Joseph Rogers                M      Maumee               OH    0:31:07.0 0:30:56.1 9:59  68  11       M 65-69  
152   240 Kathy Neal                   F      kalamazoo            MI    0:31:16.3 0:30:59.9 10:00 70  1        F 70-99  
153   16  Donna Baker                  F      Englewood            FL    0:31:16.4 0:31:00.5 10:00 68  4        F 65-69  
154   342 Jessica Staley               F      Cape Coral           FL    0:31:12.4 0:31:01.7 10:01 30  11       F 30-34  
155   566 Arden Hvam                   M      Stoughton            WI    0:31:14.4 0:31:05.0 10:02 72  8        M 70-99  
156   129 Francine Golden              F      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:31:16.2 0:31:08.6 10:03 58  8        F 55-59  
157   524 Sandi Faust                  F      N Ft Myers           FL    0:31:18.3 0:31:10.9 10:04 69  5        F 65-69  
158   99  Julia Donaldson              F      Fort Myers           FL    0:31:21.5 0:31:12.6 10:04 56  9        F 55-59  
159   314 Daniel Sabourin              M      Fort Myers           FL    0:31:31.6 0:31:13.9 10:04 25  4        M 25-29  
160   300 Catherine Robertson          F      Oakville                   0:31:24.8 0:31:17.9 10:06 52  6        F 50-54  
161   199 Garnet Lewis                 F      Saugatuck            MI    0:31:28.7 0:31:18.3 10:06 54  7        F 50-54  
162   302 Sally Rogers                 F      philadelphia         PA    0:31:46.4 0:31:20.3 10:07 64  5        F 60-64  
163   717 Logan Scholz                 M      Fort myers           FL    0:31:30.5 0:31:26.4 10:09 19  7        M 16-19  
164   60  Katherine Brownell           F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:31:30.9 0:31:26.8 10:09 29  8        F 25-29  
165   539 Katie Gayle                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:31:53.1 0:31:30.4 10:10 30  12       F 30-34  
166   419 Keith Alexander              M      Fort Myers           FL    0:31:41.6 0:31:35.8 10:12 44  4        M 40-44  
167   625 Ladona May                   M      Alva                 FL    0:32:08.6 0:31:36.2 10:12 52  5        M 50-54  
168   477 Rick Collette                M      FORT MYERS           FL    0:31:47.6 0:31:37.1 10:12 65  12       M 65-69  
169   776 Michael Vitale               M      decatur              IL    0:31:51.4 0:31:38.3 10:12 74  9        M 70-99  
170   287 Matthew Rebstock             M      Cape Coral           FL    0:31:40.5 0:31:40.5 10:13 29  5        M 25-29  
171   451 Ivy Boehm                    F      Ft Myers             FL    0:32:02.8 0:31:52.3 10:17 49  13       F 45-49  
172   427 Lori Arcese                  F      Ft myers             FL    0:32:02.9 0:31:52.4 10:17 45  14       F 45-49  
173   448 Tom Birie                    M      Toledo               OH    0:32:02.8 0:31:52.9 10:17 65  13       M 65-69  
174   459 Will Brooks                  M      Cape coral           FL    0:32:01.0 0:32:00.9 10:20 14  1        M 13-15  
175   128 Erica Bloomsaat              F      Fort Myers           FL    0:32:11.2 0:32:03.9 10:21 34  13       F 30-34  
176   739 Leilani Sivsov               F      Sanibel              FL    0:32:25.2 0:32:04.0 10:21 43  4        F 40-44  
177   516 Steven Ershowsky             M      Fort Myers           FL    0:32:33.3 0:32:08.6 10:22 59  8        M 55-59  
178   258 Megan Park                   F      Fort Myers           FL    0:32:17.8 0:32:10.2 10:23 48  15       F 45-49  
179   313 Joseph Sabourin              M      Fort Myers           FL    0:32:30.3 0:32:13.8 10:24 65  14       M 65-69  
180   371 Diego Torres                 M      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:32:19.0 0:32:14.6 10:24 16  8        M 16-19  
181   301 Paul Robinson                M      York                 ME    0:32:39.9 0:32:16.4 10:25 71  10       M 70-99  
182   514 Rachel Emerick               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:32:26.2 0:32:17.6 10:25 48  16       F 45-49  
183   623 Maureen Martinello           F      Fort Myers           FL    0:32:26.9 0:32:18.0 10:25 57  10       F 55-59  
184   668 Jean OBrien                  F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:32:23.7 0:32:19.4 10:26 70  2        F 70-99  
185   141 Marie Nathalie Grondin       F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:32:38.9 0:32:21.5 10:26 47  17       F 45-49  
186   515 Phyllis Ershowsky            F      Fort Myers           FL    0:32:47.3 0:32:22.6 10:27 56  11       F 55-59  
187   818 Alexia Lands                 F                                 0:32:30.4 0:32:24.7 10:27 28  9        F 25-29  
188   803 Toni Peck                    F                                 0:33:04.3 0:32:27.1 10:28 34  14       F 30-34  
189   648 Kae Moore                    M      Fort Myers           FL    0:32:49.8 0:32:41.5 10:33 67  15       M 65-69  
190   663 Barbara Nikles               F      Lincoln              IL    0:33:11.5 0:32:48.8 10:35 57  12       F 55-59  
191   654 Susan Murphy                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:33:10.1 0:33:02.7 10:40 51  8        F 50-54  
192   452 Heidi Boetsch-Loewinsohn     F      Fort Myers           FL    0:33:37.1 0:33:03.2 10:40 58  13       F 55-59  
193   627 Jackie Mays                  F      punta gorda          FL    0:33:06.4 0:33:03.4 10:40 49  18       F 45-49  
194   637 Janice Melvin                F      north fort myers     FL    0:33:05.4 0:33:05.4 10:40 60  6        F 60-64  
195   830 Radcliffe Radcliffe          M                                 0:33:38.8 0:33:09.2 10:42 65  16       M 65-69  
196   780 Julie Ward                   F      Fort Myers           FL    0:33:17.2 0:33:11.4 10:42 44  5        F 40-44  
197   599 Cheryl Levy                  F      Cincinnati           OH    0:33:26.9 0:33:16.0 10:44 35  10       F 35-39  
198   568 Juan Ibarra                  M      Fort Myers           FL    0:33:56.5 0:33:16.3 10:44 38  4        M 35-39  
199   823 Peter Pruneda                M                                 0:33:26.4 0:33:17.5 10:44 38  5        M 35-39  
200   741 Melvin Smith                 M      Fort Myers           FL    0:33:30.9 0:33:18.2 10:45 40  5        M 40-44  
201   121 Tina FRY                     F      Fort Myers           FL    0:33:25.5 0:33:21.8 10:46 51  9        F 50-54  
202   811 Robert Chambers              M      Ocoee                FL    0:33:31.4 0:33:23.0 10:46 68  17       M 65-69  
203   518 Randy Esford                 M      North Fort Myers     FL    0:33:40.3 0:33:26.5 10:47 62  10       M 60-64  
204   816 Chantel Abarbanel            F                                 0:33:43.1 0:33:27.4 10:48 45  19       F 45-49  
205   820 Hailey Brown                 F                                 0:33:42.7 0:33:28.7 10:48 19  2        F 16-19  
206   616 Baylin Marez                 F      Bonita Springs       FL    0:33:34.8 0:33:28.8 10:48 20  3        F 20-24  
207   146 Greg Harrie                  M      Fort Myers           FL    0:33:49.1 0:33:35.0 10:50 58  9        M 55-59  
208   232 Tisa Morrissette             F      Fort Myers           FL    0:33:59.1 0:33:43.5 10:53 60  7        F 60-64  
209   259 JOHN PARKS                   M      Stoughton            MA    0:34:00.2 0:33:44.1 10:53 59  10       M 55-59  
210   123 Bonnie Gallagher             F      Swansea              IL    0:33:57.1 0:33:45.2 10:53 57  14       F 55-59  
211   124 Bob Gallagher                M      Swansea              IL    0:33:57.2 0:33:45.2 10:53 67  18       M 65-69  
212   317 Susan Saulsbery              F      Bokeelia             FL    0:34:02.2 0:33:51.0 10:55 51  10       F 50-54  
213   421 Howard Anderson              M      Fort Myers           FL    0:34:15.0 0:33:51.6 10:55 75  11       M 70-99  
214   723 William Seagle               M      Fort Myers           FL    0:34:18.2 0:33:52.1 10:56 68  19       M 65-69  
215   331 Sky Slayton                  M      N. Fort Myers        FL    0:34:30.8 0:33:54.4 10:56 34  7        M 30-34  
216   95  Clare DeCosmo                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:34:10.1 0:34:00.7 10:58 57  15       F 55-59  
217   114 Lori Fausnaught              F      Muncy                PA    0:34:05.9 0:34:01.2 10:58 48  20       F 45-49  
218   805 Gail Hermosilla              F                                 0:34:17.1 0:34:04.0 10:59 71  3        F 70-99  
219   400 Kathy Widau                  F      Bonita Springs       FL    0:34:19.7 0:34:05.1 11:00 62  8        F 60-64  
220   541 Tracey Gibson                F      Dafter               MI    0:34:14.7 0:34:06.8 11:00 50  11       F 50-54  
221   273 Marilynne Ponto              F      Fort Myers           FL    0:34:42.8 0:34:09.4 11:01 73  4        F 70-99  
222   409 Diane Wyse                   F      Fort Myers           FL    0:34:34.9 0:34:13.3 11:02 27  10       F 25-29  
223   257 Alexander Paradise           M      Fort Myers           FL    0:34:34.9 0:34:13.9 11:03 28  6        M 25-29  
224   655 Sheila Mwarabu               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:34:46.3 0:34:18.3 11:04 34  15       F 30-34  
225   472 Dehne Chibras                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:34:20.1 0:34:20.0 11:05 31  16       F 30-34  
226   392 Paula Weit                   F      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:34:33.7 0:34:20.9 11:05 44  6        F 40-44  
227   782 Patrick Wedge                M      Cape Coral           FL    0:34:23.2 0:34:23.2 11:06 42  6        M 40-44  
228   178 Michael Kish                 M      Alva                 FL    0:34:37.4 0:34:26.1 11:06 48  18       M 45-49  
229   142 Ginny Hall                   F      Alva                 FL    0:34:41.7 0:34:30.9 11:08 41  7        F 40-44  
230   528 Vail Fisher                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:34:52.8 0:34:48.2 11:14 22  4        F 20-24  
231   78  Rhonda Collins               F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:35:33.2 0:34:53.5 11:15 50  12       F 50-54  
232   79  Scott Collins                M      North Fort Myers     FL    0:35:34.7 0:34:55.0 11:16 49  19       M 45-49  
233   606 Jonathan Lozada              M      Bonita Springs       FL    0:35:35.5 0:35:01.9 11:18 20  2        M 20-24  
234   773 Staci Van Winkle             F      Fort Myers           FL    0:35:33.5 0:35:07.3 11:20 42  8        F 40-44  
235   155 Herb Hoskins                 M      Toledo               OH    0:35:35.9 0:35:09.7 11:21 64  11       M 60-64  
236   47  WILLIAM BRADSHAW             M      Ft. Myers            FL    0:35:21.7 0:35:10.7 11:21 70  12       M 70-99  
237   43  Ted Bluey                    M      Fort Myers           FL    0:35:30.6 0:35:14.3 11:22 68  20       M 65-69  
238   275 Dianne Pothier-Smith         F      Middleton                  0:36:09.9 0:35:22.7 11:25 48  21       F 45-49  
239   542 Lisa Gilewski                F      Cape Coral           FL    0:35:34.0 0:35:26.1 11:26 48  22       F 45-49  
240   32  Amy Beall                    F      Naples               FL    0:35:54.2 0:35:32.0 11:28 37  11       F 35-39  
241   76  Douglas Cobb                 M      Harrison             MI    0:35:44.9 0:35:34.6 11:29 63  12       M 60-64  
242   97  Diane Devonshire             F      felda                FL    0:35:58.4 0:35:35.3 11:29 39  12       F 35-39  
243   252 VERA OWENS                   F      FORT MYERS           FL    0:35:45.1 0:35:40.9 11:31 73  5        F 70-99  
244   494 LYNN DENOY                   F      FORT MYERS           FL    0:35:54.1 0:35:43.9 11:32 41  9        F 40-44  
245   562 Marc Hiles                   M      Fort Myers Beach     FL    0:36:11.3 0:35:46.1 11:32 46  20       M 45-49  
246   651 Lara Morningstar             F      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:36:21.6 0:35:50.1 11:34 46  23       F 45-49  
247   44  Cindy Bondy                  F      Windsor                    0:36:07.6 0:35:52.5 11:34 52  13       F 50-54  
248   670 Lisa Oxton                   F      Ft Myers Beach       FL    0:36:05.3 0:35:52.8 11:34 55  16       F 55-59  
249   534 Cheryl Fuery                 F      Ft Myers             FL    0:36:05.3 0:35:53.0 11:35 49  24       F 45-49  
250   665 Gary Norrish                 M      Eau Claire           WI    0:36:03.7 0:35:54.6 11:35 65  21       M 65-69  
251   800 Ruth Norish                  F                                 0:36:04.1 0:35:55.0 11:35 64  9        F 60-64  
252   724 Catherine Seaton             F      Severn                     0:36:09.2 0:35:55.2 11:35 52  14       F 50-54  
253   708 M. Rufener                   F      Ft Myers             FL    0:36:37.2 0:36:08.3 11:39 12  1        F 1-12   
254   707 Jennifer Rufener             F      Fort Myers           FL    0:36:39.5 0:36:10.3 11:40 32  17       F 30-34  
255   607 Shelley Ludden               F      cape coral           FL    0:36:41.6 0:36:11.8 11:41 47  25       F 45-49  
256   547 Jack Goodwin                 M      york                 PA    0:36:25.1 0:36:13.5 11:41 68  22       M 65-69  
257   444 Nicole Benninghoff           F      Cape Coral           FL    0:36:53.7 0:36:13.9 11:41 39  13       F 35-39  
258   529 Chris Fleitas                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:36:29.5 0:36:17.4 11:42 27  7        M 25-29  
259   497 Breann DeSantis              F      Fort Myers           FL    0:37:00.0 0:36:21.8 11:44 19  3        F 16-19  
260   389 Sylvia Washburn              F      Maumee               OH    0:36:38.5 0:36:29.0 11:46 65  6        F 65-69  
261   282 Deb Rasmusson                F      Toledo               OH    0:36:56.4 0:36:29.7 11:46 56  17       F 55-59  
262   136 Mariann Griffin              F      Fort Myers Beach     FL    0:37:05.3 0:36:38.4 11:49 64  10       F 60-64  
263   221 Janice Metzger               F      Whitehouse           OH    0:36:53.2 0:36:44.3 11:51 65  7        F 65-69  
264   747 Laura Spiro                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:36:52.7 0:36:45.1 11:51 44  10       F 40-44  
265   764 Chelsea Tims                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:36:59.4 0:36:47.2 11:52 26  11       F 25-29  
266   486 Jean Crenshaw                F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:37:08.5 0:36:48.6 11:52 36  14       F 35-39  
267   641 Nydia Miculinic              F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:37:00.7 0:36:49.3 11:53 46  26       F 45-49  
268   290 Tina Reider                  F      Alva                 FL    0:37:00.5 0:36:49.5 11:53 58  18       F 55-59  
269   320 Michael Schneider-Christians M      Cape Coral           FL    0:37:01.2 0:36:50.3 11:53 69  23       M 65-69  
270   347 Angie Strait                 F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:37:03.5 0:36:54.3 11:54 37  15       F 35-39  
271   350 Sherry Stryhal               F      CRESTVIEW            FL    0:37:02.9 0:36:54.5 11:54 32  18       F 30-34  
272   351 SEAN STRYHAL                 M      CRESTVIEW            FL    0:37:02.9 0:36:54.5 11:54 50  6        M 50-54  
273   667 Monika Nowak                 F      Naples               FL    0:37:24.9 0:36:57.7 11:55 42  11       F 40-44  
274   543 Ranae Gillett                F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:37:25.7 0:36:59.5 11:56 29  12       F 25-29  
275   375 Wayne Vail                   M      Lawrenceville        GA    0:37:19.8 0:37:06.2 11:58 70  13       M 70-99  
276   604 DONALD LOMBARDI              M      FT MYERS             FL    0:37:22.7 0:37:08.7 11:59 50  7        M 50-54  
277   519 Dante Espinoza               M      Bonita Springs       FL    0:37:15.9 0:37:09.6 11:59 15  2        M 13-15  
278   315 Linda Sanford                F      Fort Myers Beach     FL    0:37:23.7 0:37:10.9 12:00 59  19       F 55-59  
279   86  Todd Cruciani                M      Waukesha             WI    0:37:44.1 0:37:11.5 12:00 56  11       M 55-59  
280   831 Barbare Bourne               F                                 0:38:03.2 0:37:19.0 12:02 52  15       F 50-54  
281   110 Sandra Escobar               F      Fort myers           FL    0:38:03.8 0:37:20.4 12:03 36  16       F 35-39  
282   11  Jennifer Atherton            F      Fort myers           FL    0:38:04.0 0:37:20.6 12:03 32  19       F 30-34  
283   469 Jennifer Cail                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:38:02.2 0:37:23.2 12:04 32  20       F 30-34  
284   397 Britney White                F      Fort myers           FL    0:38:02.9 0:37:29.6 12:06 25  13       F 25-29  
285   298 Jasmin Riley                 F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:38:02.6 0:37:32.2 12:07 24  5        F 20-24  
286   310 Linda Russell                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:37:39.5 0:37:33.4 12:07 58  20       F 55-59  
287   197 Deb Less                     F      Holland              OH    0:38:00.6 0:37:34.2 12:07 55  21       F 55-59  
288   53  Jamilla Brooks               F      Estero               FL    0:39:00.1 0:37:35.2 12:07 29  14       F 25-29  
289   445 George Benson                M      Ft. Myers            FL    0:37:56.3 0:37:38.2 12:08 71  14       M 70-99  
290   108 Darbye-Leigh Elliott         F      cape coral           FL    0:38:08.8 0:37:39.2 12:09 27  15       F 25-29  
291   77  Robin Cole                   F      Russiaville          IN    0:38:09.8 0:37:44.1 12:10 63  11       F 60-64  
292   303 Anonymous Participant        M                                 0:38:23.4 0:37:44.2 12:10 54  8        M 50-54  
293   304 Joy Roseberry                F      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:38:24.1 0:37:44.7 12:11 47  27       F 45-49  
294   75  Stefaniane Clear             F      Fort Myers           FL    0:38:07.1 0:37:51.3 12:13 29  16       F 25-29  
295   737 Sandi Simer                  F      Matlacha             FL    0:38:13.2 0:37:58.4 12:15 42  12       F 40-44  
296   736 Cliff Simer                  M      Matlacha             FL    0:38:13.2 0:37:58.6 12:15 44  7        M 40-44  
297   14  Carol Baker                  F      Portage              MI    0:38:59.5 0:38:13.9 12:20 57  22       F 55-59  
298   217 Patti McLauchlin             F      Ft Myers             FL    0:38:29.7 0:38:14.4 12:20 58  23       F 55-59  
299   126 Lynn Genotte                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:38:59.2 0:38:43.1 12:29 54  16       F 50-54  
300   785 Nancy Wood                   F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:38:58.5 0:38:45.7 12:30 58  24       F 55-59  
301   829 Kinisha Knisha               M                                 0:39:27.0 0:38:53.6 12:33 37  6        M 35-39  
302   343 Gary Steinert                M      Chelsea              MI    0:39:29.0 0:38:56.6 12:34 37  7        M 35-39  
303   401 Jennifer Wiegand             F      Chelsea              MI    0:39:29.3 0:38:57.2 12:34 36  17       F 35-39  
304   357 Bobbi Swance                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:39:15.2 0:38:58.1 12:34 61  12       F 60-64  
305   462 Joyce Brown                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:39:19.6 0:38:58.8 12:34 51  17       F 50-54  
306   166 Sylvia Johnson               F      N. Fort Myers        FL    0:39:13.5 0:39:10.8 12:38 68  8        F 65-69  
307   647 Karen Monos                  F      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:39:26.0 0:39:12.4 12:39 47  28       F 45-49  
308   701 Amanda Ross                  F      lindsay                    0:39:56.8 0:39:25.0 12:43 29  17       F 25-29  
309   669 Megan O'Neill                F      Omemee                     0:39:56.6 0:39:25.4 12:43 29  18       F 25-29  
310   91  BRENDA DANILOVICS            F      FORT MYERS           FL    0:39:47.1 0:39:29.9 12:44 56  25       F 55-59  
311   154 Charlene Hoover              F      N FORT MYERS         FL    0:39:35.0 0:39:32.3 12:45 68  9        F 65-69  
312   194 Valerie LePinske             F      Cape Coral           FL    0:39:45.0 0:39:36.6 12:47 45  29       F 45-49  
313   575 Erin Jochims                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:40:05.7 0:39:37.6 12:47 31  21       F 30-34  
314   506 Jennifer Dixon               F      fort Myers           FL    0:39:53.4 0:39:50.4 12:51 29  19       F 25-29  
315   382 Karen Vivian                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:40:14.4 0:39:58.3 12:54 54  18       F 50-54  
316   735 Kristi Shults                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:40:25.0 0:40:04.5 12:56 55  26       F 55-59  
317   254 Jeanie Packard               F      Bonita Springs       FL    0:40:46.6 0:40:08.7 12:57 55  27       F 55-59  
318   463 DeShanae Brown               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:40:15.0 0:40:12.0 12:58 16  4        F 16-19  
319   260 Party Parks                  F      Naples               FL    0:40:39.0 0:40:15.3 12:59 59  28       F 55-59  
320   236 Lisa Murphy                  F      Alva                 FL    0:41:03.3 0:40:25.3 13:02 48  30       F 45-49  
321   246 Mary Olsen                   F      Punta Gorda          FL    0:40:45.4 0:40:28.0 13:03 72  6        F 70-99  
322   440 Lyndsey Beaudette            F      Fort Myers           FL    0:40:40.0 0:40:29.6 13:04 31  22       F 30-34  
323   394 Lauren Welch                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:40:57.1 0:40:30.1 13:04 57  29       F 55-59  
324   145 Martha Harrie                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:40:47.7 0:40:33.4 13:05 55  30       F 55-59  
325   538 Ruth Garver                  F      Fort Myers Beach     FL    0:40:44.5 0:40:38.6 13:07 69  10       F 65-69  
326   732 Monica Shieh                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:41:19.5 0:40:45.5 13:09 46  31       F 45-49  
327   443 Frances Bedolla              F      Midland              MI    0:41:30.9 0:40:50.0 13:10 56  31       F 55-59  
328   220 Angi Meloy                   F      Cape Coral           FL    0:41:29.7 0:41:07.5 13:16 43  13       F 40-44  
329   59  Kimberly Browne              F      Fort Myers           FL    0:41:29.5 0:41:08.4 13:16 42  14       F 40-44  
330   468 Renee Byars                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:41:30.2 0:41:09.1 13:16 46  32       F 45-49  
331   535 Cara Gandy                   F      Fort myers           FL    0:41:23.9 0:41:13.0 13:18 29  20       F 25-29  
332   100 Harriett Douglas             F      Ft myers             FL    0:41:24.7 0:41:14.9 13:18 70  7        F 70-99  
333   587 Tammy Kooyers                F      Holland              MI    0:41:41.6 0:41:25.5 13:22 57  32       F 55-59  
334   586 John Kooyers                 M      Holland              MI    0:41:41.4 0:41:25.7 13:22 61  13       M 60-64  
335   761 Jillian Thomas               F      Lehigh acres         FL    0:42:03.2 0:41:29.4 13:23 29  21       F 25-29  
336   432 Michelle Banfield            F      Fort Myers           FL    0:41:52.6 0:41:45.7 13:28 45  33       F 45-49  
337   433 Tim Banfield                 M      Fort Myers           FL    0:41:52.5 0:41:46.0 13:28 45  21       M 45-49  
338   689 David Rebstock               M      Cape Coral           FL    0:42:32.8 0:41:54.3 13:31 32  8        M 30-34  
339   355 J9 Sullivan                  F      Ft myers             FL    0:42:08.3 0:41:55.2 13:31 50  19       F 50-54  
340   206 Charles Lynch                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:42:21.5 0:41:58.7 13:32 56  12       M 55-59  
341   702 Marissa Ross                 F      LEHIGH ACRES         FL    0:42:35.7 0:42:23.0 13:40 29  22       F 25-29  
342   567 Vicki Hvam                   F      fort myers           FL    0:43:01.1 0:42:41.1 13:46 69  11       F 65-69  
343   467 Marylou Bushman              F      Cape Coral           FL    0:43:14.7 0:42:43.9 13:47 56  33       F 55-59  
344   673 Celeste Penacho              F      cape coral           FL    0:43:14.8 0:42:44.5 13:47 55  34       F 55-59  
345   15  Don Baker                    M      Portage              MI    0:43:37.8 0:42:51.4 13:49 57  13       M 55-59  
346   825 Angela Gutknecht             F                                 0:43:35.1 0:43:11.5 13:56 21  6        F 20-24  
347   274 Nancy Porter                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:43:26.8 0:43:13.6 13:57 68  12       F 65-69  
348   390 Elizabeth Webb               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:43:35.3 0:43:16.7 13:58 61  13       F 60-64  
349   416 Michael Zeiher               M      Fort Myers           FL    0:43:35.2 0:43:17.0 13:58 66  24       M 65-69  
350   612 Jamie MaGirl                 M      Cape Coral           FL    0:44:21.0 0:43:36.9 14:04 76  15       M 70-99  
351   779 Beth Wacker                  F      Port Charlotte       FL    0:44:08.5 0:43:38.8 14:05 56  35       F 55-59  
352   384 Margaret Von Heyn            F      Danbury              CT    0:44:13.9 0:43:43.7 14:06 62  14       F 60-64  
353   383 Bud Von Heyn                 M      Ft Myers             FL    0:44:14.7 0:43:44.0 14:06 63  14       M 60-64  
354   731 Moses Shieh                  M      Fort Myers           FL    0:44:23.7 0:43:48.7 14:08 44  8        M 40-44  
355   183 Christine Kolb               F      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:44:01.0 0:43:51.5 14:09 53  20       F 50-54  
356   265 Olga Perkins                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:44:16.3 0:43:54.3 14:10 51  21       F 50-54  
357   68  John Carter                  M      St Adolphe                 0:44:31.5 0:43:54.8 14:10 66  25       M 65-69  
358   82  Lisa Cox                     F      Cape Coral           FL    0:44:31.3 0:43:58.1 14:11 54  22       F 50-54  
359   243 Irene Nicholl                F      Mulmur                     0:44:03.7 0:43:59.6 14:11 71  8        F 70-99  
360   601 Mary Light                   F      Mono                       0:44:02.8 0:43:59.6 14:11 57  36       F 55-59  
361   41  Amy Blakeley                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:44:23.6 0:44:07.5 14:14 54  23       F 50-54  
362   786 Beth Workman                 F      CAPE CORAL           FL    0:45:01.4 0:44:29.8 14:21 43  15       F 40-44  
363   635 Denise McKee                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:44:57.7 0:44:34.2 14:23 44  16       F 40-44  
364   425 Priscilla Antuna             F      st Cloud             FL    0:44:42.3 0:44:39.7 14:24 48  34       F 45-49  
365   87  Debbie Curran                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:45:23.2 0:44:46.9 14:27 55  37       F 55-59  
366   659 Caitlyn Newman               F      Cape Coral           FL    0:45:30.1 0:44:57.0 14:30 17  5        F 16-19  
367   706 Victoria Rubarski            F      capecoral            FL    0:45:30.5 0:44:58.3 14:30 15  1        F 13-15  
368   585 Ray Kloostra                 M      Byron Center         MI    0:45:22.3 0:45:01.9 14:32 68  26       M 65-69  
369   201 Dana Lopatin                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:45:23.5 0:45:05.9 14:33 22  7        F 20-24  
370   453 Jonathan Borgia              M      Fort Myers           FL    0:45:23.8 0:45:06.3 14:33 23  3        M 20-24  
371   151 Elysse Helms                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:45:24.2 0:45:07.4 14:33 23  8        F 20-24  
372   450 Rick Blauwkamp               M      Byron Center         MI    0:45:32.9 0:45:13.5 14:35 68  27       M 65-69  
373   373 Rebecca Trimbur              F      Fort Myers           FL    0:45:26.5 0:45:26.5 14:40 24  9        F 20-24  
374   591 Donna Kraska                 F      Barnegat             NJ    0:46:05.9 0:45:29.3 14:40 66  13       F 65-69  
375   675 Amy Phipps                   F      Fort Myers           FL    0:46:11.7 0:45:33.3 14:42 49  35       F 45-49  
376   677 Danielle Pieretti            F      Fort Myers           FL    0:46:11.7 0:45:34.9 14:42 29  23       F 25-29  
377   692 C. Roberts                   M      Cape Coral           FL    0:45:50.5 0:45:35.7 14:42 12  4        M 1-12   
378   249 Antoinette Ory               F      Sanibel              FL    0:45:56.5 0:45:41.3 14:44 66  14       F 65-69  
379   299 Sue Ritchie                  F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:45:56.7 0:45:41.8 14:44 57  38       F 55-59  
380   177 Karen Kirkpatrick            F      Fort Myers           FL    0:46:02.0 0:45:45.7 14:46 44  17       F 40-44  
381   487 Mickey Cruz                  F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:46:21.7 0:45:52.5 14:48 58  39       F 55-59  
382   264 Gil Perez                    M      Cape Coral           FL    0:46:08.5 0:45:53.9 14:48 46  22       M 45-49  
383   67  Kati Calvo                   F      cape coral           FL    0:46:11.2 0:45:56.4 14:49 39  18       F 35-39  
384   198 Mary Lewis                   F      Fort Myers           FL    0:46:33.5 0:46:00.3 14:50 65  15       F 65-69  
385   262 Molly Paxton                 F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:46:19.7 0:46:05.3 14:52 38  19       F 35-39  
386   316 John Sanford                 M      Fort Myers Beach     FL    0:46:27.5 0:46:14.2 14:55 61  15       M 60-64  
387   92  Patricia Davis               F      Bloomfield Hills     MI    0:46:50.9 0:46:18.2 14:56 68  16       F 65-69  
388   502 Anthony DiFabbio             M      New Fairifeld        CT    0:46:48.4 0:46:23.2 14:58 67  28       M 65-69  
389   251 Lisa Ouellette               F      Tecumseh                   0:46:41.5 0:46:25.2 14:58 53  24       F 50-54  
390   337 Sandra Spies                 F      FORT MYERS           FL    0:46:48.5 0:46:26.5 14:59 54  25       F 50-54  
391   279 Janet Pruneda                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:46:48.9 0:46:34.3 15:01 42  18       F 40-44  
392   553 David Hanson                 M      Genesee              ID    0:47:07.4 0:46:40.5 15:03 63  16       M 60-64  
393   554 Karol Hanson                 F      Genesee              ID    0:47:07.7 0:46:40.8 15:03 64  15       F 60-64  
394   545 Carole Godek                 F      FortMyersBeach       FL    0:47:13.2 0:46:42.6 15:04 63  16       F 60-64  
395   135 Russ Green                   M      Cape Coral           FL    0:47:10.5 0:46:44.9 15:05 75  16       M 70-99  
396   499 Charlene Devine              F      Fort Myers           FL    0:47:06.7 0:46:47.6 15:06 54  26       F 50-54  
397   498 John Devine                  M      Fort Myers           FL    0:47:06.4 0:46:47.6 15:06 55  14       M 55-59  
398   517 Cindy Esford                 F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:47:15.3 0:46:52.9 15:07 62  17       F 60-64  
399   111 Sharon Esford                F      Verona                     0:47:15.1 0:46:53.4 15:08 66  17       F 65-69  
400   112 Sandra Esford                F      Verona                     0:47:15.0 0:46:54.0 15:08 71  9        F 70-99  
401   649 Sandy Moran                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:47:39.0 0:47:16.3 15:15 45  36       F 45-49  
402   422 Alan Anderson                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:47:58.3 0:47:17.6 15:15 68  29       M 65-69  
403   826 Jerry Pupper                 M                                 0:47:58.9 0:47:17.7 15:15 74  17       M 70-99  
404   768 Margaret Urquhart            F      Fory Myers           FL    0:47:40.7 0:47:18.6 15:16 66  18       F 65-69  
405   679 Peggy Pollard                F      Gray                 ME    0:47:50.6 0:47:27.8 15:19 54  27       F 50-54  
406   552 Danielle Hammond             F      Cape Coral           FL    0:48:14.3 0:47:30.8 15:20 29  24       F 25-29  
407   540 Sarah Geary                  F      Cape Coral           FL    0:48:14.0 0:47:32.3 15:20 33  23       F 30-34  
408   664 Ashley Noel                  F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:48:13.4 0:47:33.3 15:20 32  24       F 30-34  
409   593 Laurie Lagos                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:47:50.5 0:47:41.1 15:23 43  19       F 40-44  
410   51  Shawn Brennan                M      Apopka               FL    0:48:10.9 0:47:50.0 15:26 51  9        M 50-54  
411   379 Austin VanScoyk              M      North port           FL    0:48:16.0 0:47:50.7 15:26 28  8        M 25-29  
412   50  Nancy Brennan                F      Apopka               FL    0:48:10.7 0:47:50.9 15:26 61  18       F 60-64  
413   431 Susan Ballantyne             F      Chaguanas                  0:48:41.3 0:47:55.0 15:27 55  40       F 55-59  
414   169 Sherri Julien                F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:48:20.9 0:47:58.1 15:28 52  28       F 50-54  
415   767 Linda Turman                 F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:48:57.5 0:48:21.2 15:36 65  19       F 65-69  
416   512 Renate Eichelberger          F      Cape May Court House NJ    0:48:59.7 0:48:22.5 15:36 69  20       F 65-69  
417   777 Alicia Vittur                F      north fort myers     FL    0:48:51.8 0:48:23.6 15:37 45  37       F 45-49  
418   80  Carlos Concepcion            M      Cape Coral           FL    0:48:35.4 0:48:26.9 15:38 59  15       M 55-59  
419   127 ROBERT GILLIES               M      LETHBRIDGE                 0:48:36.4 0:48:28.6 15:38 64  17       M 60-64  
420   238 MICHAEL MURRAY               M      PICTON                     0:48:34.5 0:48:28.7 15:38 64  18       M 60-64  
421   325 Brenda Shevchik              F      White Lake           MI    0:48:55.0 0:48:29.8 15:39 66  21       F 65-69  
422   501 Pat Dewey                    F      Galesburg            MI    0:48:54.4 0:48:30.2 15:39 63  19       F 60-64  
423   358 Pat Tadlock                  F      Springfield          IL    0:49:03.5 0:48:33.0 15:40 66  22       F 65-69  
424   276 John Power                   M      Florida              FL    0:49:31.1 0:48:43.5 15:43 67  30       M 65-69  
425   725 Pat Seibel                   F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:49:26.9 0:48:45.5 15:44 78  10       F 70-99  
426   716 Donna Scherer                F      Indianapolis         IN    0:49:21.2 0:48:54.2 15:47 60  20       F 60-64  
427   34  Nancy Behrend                F      Cape Coral                 0:49:01.4 0:48:54.3 15:47 46  38       F 45-49  
428   403 Linda Willett                F      Hallieford           VA    0:49:01.1 0:49:01.1 15:49 67  23       F 65-69  
429   404 Susanne Wisney               F      Gaylord              MI    0:49:49.3 0:49:06.3 15:50 63  21       F 60-64  
430   405 Barbara Wisney               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:49:49.3 0:49:06.8 15:51 62  22       F 60-64  
431   269 Mike Petryszak               M      Fort Myers           FL    0:49:45.2 0:49:24.0 15:56 64  19       M 60-64  
432   18  Dennis Balota                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:49:46.0 0:49:27.1 15:57 62  20       M 60-64  
433   103 Lynne Duchon                 F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:50:14.3 0:49:31.8 15:59 62  23       F 60-64  
434   813 Jeanne Parker                F                                 0:50:14.3 0:49:32.3 15:59 63  24       F 60-64  
435   759 Olivia Taylor                F      FORT MYERS           FL    0:50:16.3 0:49:38.8 16:01 47  39       F 45-49  
436   412 Jeannie Yingling             F      Fort Myers           FL    0:50:15.5 0:49:43.9 16:03 57  41       F 55-59  
437   353 Susan Suh                    F      Fort Myers           FL    0:50:33.8 0:49:49.0 16:04 62  25       F 60-64  
438   385 Susan Wagner                 F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:50:33.7 0:49:49.4 16:04 68  24       F 65-69  
439   413 Neil Yingling                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:50:23.4 0:49:51.9 16:05 57  16       M 55-59  
440   742 Sara Smith                   F      Bonita Springs       FL    0:50:04.9 0:50:00.6 16:08 29  25       F 25-29  
441   806 Andrea James                 F                                 0:50:05.3 0:50:00.9 16:08 26  26       F 25-29  
442   48  TERRY BRADSHAW               F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:50:26.5 0:50:06.2 16:10 70  11       F 70-99  
443   819 Grace Kozak                  F                                 0:50:26.3 0:50:07.0 16:10 69  25       F 65-69  
444   133 Charles Granner              M      Paducah              KY    0:50:48.1 0:50:13.7 16:12 69  31       M 65-69  
445   39  Pam Blackburn-Whiteside      F      N Ft Myers           FL    0:50:50.6 0:50:14.8 16:13 41  20       F 40-44  
446   134 Sherry Granner               F      Paducah              KY    0:50:48.3 0:50:15.3 16:13 68  26       F 65-69  
447   330 Heather Slayton              F      N. Fort Myers        FL    0:50:50.6 0:50:15.4 16:13 34  25       F 30-34  
448   180 Carolynn Knowles             F      Ft Myers             FL    0:50:57.3 0:50:20.4 16:14 64  26       F 60-64  
449   230 Louise Moore                 F      Somerset             KY    0:50:58.0 0:50:21.9 16:15 60  27       F 60-64  
450   181 Alan Knowles                 M      Ft Myers             FL    0:50:59.2 0:50:22.7 16:15 66  32       M 65-69  
451   158 Stephanie Huddleston         F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:50:58.2 0:50:25.9 16:16 61  28       F 60-64  
452   153 Sandy Holly                  F      Suamico              WI    0:50:39.7 0:50:29.6 16:17 40  21       F 40-44  
453   270 Betty Phillips               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:50:39.8 0:50:29.7 16:17 60  29       F 60-64  
454   328 Elizabeth Sienkiewicz        F      Sarasota             FL    0:50:57.2 0:50:30.0 16:17 52  29       F 50-54  
455   29  Don Bauer                    M      Sanibel              FL    0:50:58.0 0:50:30.1 16:17 62  21       M 60-64  
456   28  Mary Bauer                   F      Sanibel              FL    0:50:57.9 0:50:30.3 16:18 56  42       F 55-59  
457   555 Cindy Harris                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:51:14.6 0:50:30.9 16:18 59  43       F 55-59  
458   200 Donna Lockhart               F      Cape Coral           FL    0:51:13.8 0:50:31.0 16:18 54  30       F 50-54  
459   35  Denise Bell                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:50:32.2 0:50:32.2 16:18 52  31       F 50-54  
460   354 Dave Sullivan                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:50:49.8 0:50:34.4 16:19 54  10       M 50-54  
461   475 Butch Clarke                 M      Ft. Myers            FL    0:51:09.9 0:50:34.6 16:19 67  33       M 65-69  
462   295 Tami Rhoad                   F      North fort myers     FL    0:51:16.0 0:50:37.0 16:20 56  44       F 55-59  
463   360 Tim Taylor                   M      North Fort Myers     FL    0:51:19.5 0:50:37.5 16:20 63  22       M 60-64  
464   19  Linda Bancroft               F      n Ft Myers           FL    0:51:14.9 0:50:38.8 16:20 49  40       F 45-49  
465   550 Kelly Grozier                F      Cape Coral           FL    0:50:57.8 0:50:40.5 16:21 53  32       F 50-54  
466   584 Sherry Kloostra              F      Byron Center         MI    0:51:03.4 0:50:43.2 16:22 65  27       F 65-69  
467   363 Kathy Ter Beek               F      Spring Lake          MI    0:51:03.9 0:50:43.3 16:22 60  30       F 60-64  
468   804 David Potzman                M                                 0:51:19.8 0:50:45.1 16:22 56  17       M 55-59  
469   810 Daphne Dow                   F                                 0:51:17.1 0:50:46.1 16:23 61  31       F 60-64  
470   657 Suzanne Nester               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:51:20.1 0:50:49.6 16:24 69  28       F 65-69  
471   626 Stephen May                  M      Alva                 FL    0:51:32.9 0:50:59.5 16:27 66  34       M 65-69  
472   709 Shelley Rush                 F      N Ft Myers           FL    0:51:15.6 0:51:15.6 16:32 50  33       F 50-54  
473   381 Alexandria Vazquez           F      Fort Myers           FL    0:51:33.3 0:51:17.7 16:33 28  27       F 25-29  
474   755 Jeanne Swartz                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:51:44.7 0:51:18.7 16:33 59  45       F 55-59  
475   71  Laura Chapman                F      Lehigh Acres         FL    0:52:11.0 0:51:26.2 16:36 56  46       F 55-59  
476   590 Ingrid Kraska                F      Whitehouse Sta       NJ    0:52:04.8 0:51:27.1 16:36 59  47       F 55-59  
477   697 Antonio Rodriguez            M      Ft. Myers            FL    0:51:53.7 0:51:27.6 16:36 58  18       M 55-59  
478   696 Toni Rodriguez               M      Ft. Myers            FL    0:51:54.5 0:51:28.0 16:36 58  19       M 55-59  
479   523 Jan Falkum                   F      Fort Myers Beach     FL    0:51:44.1 0:51:29.6 16:37 59  48       F 55-59  
480   83  Linda Crabtree               F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:52:04.8 0:51:40.2 16:40 66  29       F 65-69  
481   415 David Yourkvitch             M      Columbus             OH    0:51:44.0 0:51:44.0 16:41 61  23       M 60-64  
482   386 Lauren Waite                 F      Ft. Myer             FL    0:51:45.2 0:51:45.2 16:42 30  26       F 30-34  
483   248 Alexandra Ortegon            F      Ft Myers             FL    0:52:26.6 0:51:46.2 16:42 19  6        F 16-19  
484   266 Bob Perkins                  M      Cape coral           FL    0:52:12.0 0:51:46.3 16:42 61  24       M 60-64  
485   510 Susan Dyszel                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:52:32.8 0:51:47.1 16:42 67  30       F 65-69  
486   277 George Pratt                 M      Gaylord              MI    0:52:29.8 0:51:49.2 16:43 78  18       M 70-99  
487   204 Randi Low                    F      Cape Coral           FL    0:52:35.0 0:51:55.5 16:45 61  32       F 60-64  
488   174 Sandy Kerr                   F      Cape Coral           FL    0:52:35.3 0:51:55.8 16:45 68  31       F 65-69  
489   614 James Magowan                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:52:20.3 0:51:58.4 16:46 66  35       M 65-69  
490   613 Sharon Magowan               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:52:20.0 0:51:58.6 16:46 63  33       F 60-64  
491   176 Cheryl Keyes                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:52:31.4 0:52:02.7 16:47 43  22       F 40-44  
492   393 Lynn Welch                   F      Fort Myers           FL    0:52:31.5 0:52:02.8 16:47 62  34       F 60-64  
493   175 Jana Keyes                   F      Fort Myers           FL    0:52:32.3 0:52:03.6 16:48 22  10       F 20-24  
494   163 Lori Jannotte                F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:52:37.4 0:52:14.4 16:51 56  49       F 55-59  
495   223 Janice Miles                 F      Pittsburgh           PA    0:53:13.6 0:52:32.8 16:57 62  35       F 60-64  
496   283 Sara Rathburn-Yourkvitch     F      Columbus             OH    0:52:38.0 0:52:38.0 16:59 53  34       F 50-54  
497   388 Belinda Waite                F      Ft Myers             FL    0:52:38.1 0:52:38.1 16:59 58  50       F 55-59  
498   387 Allison Waite                F      Ft Myers             FL    0:52:40.3 0:52:40.3 16:59 27  28       F 25-29  
499   588 Joanie Koplos                F      Huntley              IL    0:53:29.5 0:52:56.3 17:05 72  12       F 70-99  
500   247 Ruth O'Neal                  F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:53:45.7 0:53:17.5 17:11 61  36       F 60-64  
501   756 Barry Swartz                 M      Ft Myers             FL    0:53:50.7 0:53:19.0 17:12 61  25       M 60-64  
502   426 Kelly Apichell               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:53:50.0 0:53:19.8 17:12 46  41       F 45-49  
503   460 Mindy Brooks                 F      Naples               FL    0:53:49.7 0:53:26.6 17:14 51  35       F 50-54  
504   712 Christine Savickas           F      cape coral           FL    0:54:13.0 0:53:37.5 17:18 50  36       F 50-54  
505   430 Frances Baker                F      Charles City         VA    0:54:13.7 0:53:37.7 17:18 69  32       F 65-69  
506   660 Jenna Newman                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:54:14.7 0:53:40.0 17:19 16  7        F 16-19  
507   148 Beverly Hart                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:54:19.0 0:53:40.1 17:19 60  37       F 60-64  
508   551 Michele Hall                 F      Fort Thomas          KY    0:54:19.6 0:53:41.5 17:19 61  38       F 60-64  
509   323 Shari Sellner                F      estero               FL    0:54:21.3 0:53:46.7 17:21 69  33       F 65-69  
510   503 Marian DiFabbio              F      New Fairfield        CT    0:54:14.6 0:53:47.9 17:21 61  39       F 60-64  
511   446 Joyce Benson                 F      Ft. Myers            FL    0:54:08.9 0:53:48.3 17:21 68  34       F 65-69  
512   479 SILVANA COOMER               F      FORT MYERS           FL    0:54:31.6 0:53:51.5 17:22 58  51       F 55-59  
513   801 Todd Taylor                  M                                 0:54:47.0 0:53:57.9 17:24 65  36       M 65-69  
514   802 Sally Myer                   F                                 0:54:46.7 0:53:58.2 17:25 58  52       F 55-59  
515   278 Steve Prout                  M      Hallieford           VA    0:54:13.8 0:54:13.8 17:30 67  37       M 65-69  
516   184 Robert Kominski              M      Sarasota             FL    0:54:58.8 0:54:18.0 17:31 63  26       M 60-64  
517   356 Susan Summer                 F      Ft Myers Beach       FL    0:54:49.0 0:54:18.1 17:31 66  35       F 65-69  
518   720 Marcia Schwalm               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:54:59.9 0:54:19.2 17:31 60  40       F 60-64  
519   164 Janice Jastrzebski           F      Sarasota             FL    0:54:59.5 0:54:19.2 17:31 62  41       F 60-64  
520   420 Patty Allegier               F      Ft Myers             FL    0:55:03.3 0:54:23.2 17:33 66  36       F 65-69  
521   179 Jan Knapp                    F      Springfield          IL    0:54:56.3 0:54:26.8 17:34 68  37       F 65-69  
522   695 VICKI RODGERS                F      FT. MYERS            FL    0:54:30.6 0:54:30.6 17:35 51  37       F 50-54  
523   101 Heidi Lucia Draper           F      Fort Myers           FL    0:54:33.6 0:54:33.6 17:36 51  38       F 50-54  
524   395 Rollie Welch                 M      Fort Myers           FL    0:55:05.6 0:54:34.6 17:36 58  20       M 55-59  
525   636 Yolanda Mejil                F      Cape Coral           FL    0:55:32.8 0:54:55.5 17:43 40  23       F 40-44  
526   685 Denise Pynaker               F      Kenosha              WI    0:55:41.5 0:55:05.6 17:46 59  53       F 55-59  
527   630 Linda McCarron               F      Fort Myers Beach     FL    0:55:37.4 0:55:06.0 17:46 65  38       F 65-69  
528   85  Lisa Cruciani                F      Waukesha             WI    0:55:41.5 0:55:06.4 17:47 51  39       F 50-54  
529   615 Kim Marcotte                 F      Racine               WI    0:55:42.6 0:55:07.5 17:47 58  54       F 55-59  
530   561 Melinda Hiles                F      Fort Myers Beach     FL    0:55:38.2 0:55:07.6 17:47 46  42       F 45-49  
531   563 Shelbi Hiles                 F      Fort Myers Beach     FL    0:55:38.1 0:55:07.7 17:47 15  2        F 13-15  
532   570 Dawn Ison                    F      Ft Myers             FL    0:55:39.3 0:55:08.9 17:47 50  40       F 50-54  
533   513 Katherine Ellgen             F      Fort Myers           FL    0:55:57.9 0:55:11.6 17:48 73  13       F 70-99  
534   602 Stephany Lindsey             F      Fort myers           FL    0:56:14.4 0:55:28.3 17:54 35  20       F 35-39  
535   715 Lia Scheffler                F      north port           FL    0:56:14.2 0:55:28.4 17:54 41  24       F 40-44  
536   678 Monica Pilz                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:56:10.6 0:55:30.3 17:54 52  41       F 50-54  
537   345 Diane Stiles                 F      North Fort Myers     FL    0:56:10.4 0:55:30.5 17:54 60  42       F 60-64  
538   436 Tiffany Bartocci             F      Cape Coral           FL    0:55:41.9 0:55:30.8 17:54 25  29       F 25-29  
539   437 Brandon Bartocci             M      CAPE CORAL           FL    0:55:41.9 0:55:31.1 17:55 19  9        M 16-19  
540   827 Garrett Mcdonald             M                                 0:55:56.0 0:55:37.5 17:57 22  4        M 20-24  
541   638 Paul Mendez                  M      St Cloud             FL    0:56:20.9 0:55:38.5 17:57 53  11       M 50-54  
542   424 Sonia Antuan                 F      St Cloud             FL    0:56:21.0 0:55:38.6 17:57 48  43       F 45-49  
543   639 Heather Metz                 F      Cape Coral           FL    0:55:57.1 0:55:38.8 17:57 22  11       F 20-24  
544   10  Prisca Asaro                 F      cape coral           FL    0:56:21.0 0:55:39.1 17:57 46  44       F 45-49  
545   564 Michele Hurrelbrink          F      Cape Coral           FL    0:56:31.3 0:55:43.8 17:59 61  43       F 60-64  
546   139 Lori Gripentrog              F      Cape Coral           FL    0:56:31.5 0:55:44.7 17:59 46  45       F 45-49  
547   435 Sue Barber                   F      Racine               WI    0:55:45.2 0:55:45.2 17:59 60  44       F 60-64  
548   605 Michael Louden               M      Cape Coral           FL    0:55:56.2 0:55:50.6 18:01 21  5        M 20-24  
549   533 Linda Foreman                F      Cape Coral           FL    0:56:44.9 0:55:57.0 18:03 54  42       F 50-54  
550   457 Jeannie Brooks               F      Cape coral           FL    0:56:33.9 0:56:05.6 18:06 45  46       F 45-49  
551   705 Jennifer Rubarski            F      cape coral           FL    0:56:47.2 0:56:11.5 18:08 45  47       F 45-49  
552   787 Lori Young                   F      Naples               FL    0:56:34.3 0:56:15.4 18:09 53  43       F 50-54  
553   374 Judy Tylkowski               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:56:58.3 0:56:38.0 18:16 54  44       F 50-54  
554   329 MaryLou Silani               F      Tecumseh                   0:56:57.8 0:56:39.7 18:17 52  45       F 50-54  
555   130 Linda Golnek                 F      Englewood            FL    0:57:25.6 0:56:39.8 18:17 73  14       F 70-99  
556   307 Sue Roy                      F      Belle River                0:56:58.8 0:56:40.9 18:17 53  46       F 50-54  
557   441 Sylvia Becker                F      Dayton               OH    0:57:06.9 0:56:42.6 18:18 54  47       F 50-54  
558   822 Karen Montgomeery            F                                 0:57:08.9 0:56:43.0 18:18 68  39       F 65-69  
559   674 Sharon Pfaff                 F      Dayton               OH    0:57:08.8 0:56:43.3 18:18 65  40       F 65-69  
560   340 Thomas Spoerndle SR          M      Stow                 OH    0:57:23.0 0:56:45.0 18:18 65  38       M 65-69  
561   339 Deborah Spoerndle            F      Stow                 OH    0:57:23.3 0:56:46.2 18:19 65  41       F 65-69  
562   286 Patricia Rebstock            F      Cape Coral           FL    0:57:26.1 0:56:48.0 18:19 57  55       F 55-59  
563   565 David Hurrelbrink            M      Cape Coral           FL    0:56:48.0 0:56:48.0 18:19 64  27       M 60-64  
564   228 Sandy Moore                  F      Wyoming              MN    0:57:29.3 0:57:01.6 18:24 53  48       F 50-54  
565   165 Rick Jestus                  M      Wyoming              MN    0:57:29.5 0:57:01.8 18:24 54  12       M 50-54  
566   646 Victoria Minervini           F      N FT Myers           FL    0:58:02.4 0:57:18.3 18:29 52  49       F 50-54  
567   537 Peggy Gardi                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:58:08.5 0:57:22.3 18:30 65  42       F 65-69  
568   750 Meaghan Stanwood             F      Fort Myers           FL    0:58:33.5 0:57:46.7 18:38 17  8        F 16-19  
569   464 Hailey Brown                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:58:31.8 0:57:47.2 18:38 19  9        F 16-19  
570   642 Erin Mighton                 F      Fort Myers           FL    0:58:33.6 0:57:47.4 18:39 39  21       F 35-39  
571   268 Connie Petryszak             F      Fort Myers           FL    0:58:13.7 0:57:51.1 18:40 61  45       F 60-64  
572   17  Kathleen Balota              F      Fort Myers           FL    0:58:14.3 0:57:52.8 18:40 62  46       F 60-64  
573   456 Jennifer Brewer-Dano         F      Cape Coral           FL    0:58:37.2 0:57:53.8 18:41 45  48       F 45-49  
574   596 Steven LaTorre               M      North Fort Myers     FL    0:58:37.2 0:57:53.8 18:41 55  21       M 55-59  
575   161 Donna Jablonski              F      Fort myers           FL    0:58:25.3 0:58:01.6 18:43 60  47       F 60-64  
576   700 Denise Rondeau               F      fort Myers           FL    0:58:09.7 0:58:09.7 18:46 59  56       F 55-59  
577   788 Catherine Zisman             F      Fort Myers           FL    0:58:10.0 0:58:10.0 18:46 72  15       F 70-99  
578   600 JoAnn Lewin                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:58:46.8 0:58:11.8 18:46 66  43       F 65-69  
579   757 Lynn Talone                  F      Fort Myers           FL    0:58:48.1 0:58:11.9 18:46 61  48       F 60-64  
580   645 Deborah Miller               F      Fort Myers           FL    0:58:42.8 0:58:19.4 18:49 56  57       F 55-59  
581   824 Blair Staas                  F                                 0:58:42.9 0:58:19.6 18:49 49  49       F 45-49  
582   27  Terri Bartley                F      Ft Myers             FL    0:59:24.5 0:58:44.2 18:57 53  50       F 50-54  
583   26  SUSIE BARTLEY                F      FORT MYERS           FL    0:59:24.5 0:58:44.9 18:57 57  58       F 55-59  
584   511 Toula Edmonds                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:59:17.1 0:58:47.8 18:58 60  49       F 60-64  
585   447 Connie Bhimani               F      Ft Myers             FL    0:59:33.6 0:58:51.0 18:59 62  50       F 60-64  
586   693 Sharon Roberts               F      Germantown           OH    0:59:35.7 0:58:54.7 19:00 61  51       F 60-64  
587   629 Shelly McCall                F      Fort Myers           FL    0:59:39.9 0:58:56.3 19:01 53  51       F 50-54  
588   102 Steven Draper                M      Fort Myers           FL    0:59:29.1 0:58:56.8 19:01 77  19       M 70-99  
589   656 Martha Mytholar              F      Fort Myers           FL    0:59:42.2 0:58:57.9 19:01 56  59       F 55-59  
590   428 Linda Ashton                 F      Ft. Myers            FL    1:00:40.6 1:00:03.3 19:22 68  44       F 65-69  
591   414 Roseline Young               F      Cape Coral           FL    1:00:40.8 1:00:03.9 19:23 69  45       F 65-69  
592   624 Doris Mattingly              F      Fort Myers           FL    1:00:46.4 1:00:13.5 19:26 76  16       F 70-99  
593   610 Sheila Mabrey                F      Fort Myers           FL    1:00:46.3 1:00:14.4 19:26 50  52       F 50-54  
594   205 Janey Lutzka                 F      Gobles               MI    1:01:02.3 1:00:17.2 19:27 69  46       F 65-69  
595   319 Peggy Schmitz                F      Fort Myers           FL    1:01:04.6 1:00:18.2 19:27 69  47       F 65-69  
596   308 Mariette Roy-Franco          F      Lehigh Acres         FL    1:01:01.6 1:00:47.6 19:37 63  52       F 60-64  
597   682 Deborah Preiser              F      River  Forest        IL    1:01:02.2 1:00:48.1 19:37 68  48       F 65-69  
598   765 RITA TROUTMAN                F      NEW LENOX            IL    1:01:38.5 1:00:56.2 19:39 55  60       F 55-59  
599   219 Darlene Meekins              F      N. Fort Myers        FL    1:01:39.4 1:00:57.3 19:40 59  61       F 55-59  
600   784 Karlyn Williams              F      Punta Gorda          FL    1:01:39.9 1:01:12.6 19:45 27  30       F 25-29  
601   522 DIANE FALKOWITZ              F      punta gorda          FL    1:01:39.7 1:01:12.9 19:45 44  25       F 40-44  
602   490 Anonymous Participant        F                                 1:02:18.3 1:01:36.4 19:52 72  17       F 70-99  
603   473 Sheila Chilton-Davis         F      North Fort Myers     FL    1:02:18.5 1:01:36.7 19:52 72  18       F 70-99  
604   480 Carol Cooper                 F      Fort Myers           FL    1:02:48.8 1:02:20.5 20:07 56  62       F 55-59  
605   558 Meadow Hetland               F      LaBelle              FL    1:02:47.9 1:02:30.2 20:10 40  26       F 40-44  
606   559 E. Hetland                   M      Fort Myers           FL    1:02:48.9 1:02:31.3 20:10 12  5        M 1-12   
607   438 Sandra Bazley                F      Cape Coral           FL    1:04:05.3 1:03:35.8 20:31 59  63       F 55-59  
608   758 JOANN TARRANCE               F      NORTH FORT MYERS     FL    1:04:05.4 1:03:36.0 20:31 69  49       F 65-69  
609   620 Anna Martin                  F      Fort Myers           FL    1:05:14.4 1:05:14.4 21:03 30  27       F 30-34  
610   242 Marcy Newsom                 F      Fort Myers           FL    1:06:15.9 1:05:34.9 21:09 58  64       F 55-59  
611   171 Maxine Kaufman               F      Fort myers           FL    1:06:19.4 1:05:38.4 21:10 57  65       F 55-59  
612   285 Emily Rayburn                F      Lehigh Acres         FL    1:09:10.0 1:08:36.0 22:08 14  3        F 13-15  
613   202 Desiree Loscalzo             F      Naples               FL    1:09:09.7 1:08:36.3 22:08 38  22       F 35-39  
614   284 Sandra Rayburn               F      Lehigh Acres         FL    1:09:10.3 1:08:36.9 22:08 41  27       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Vazquez 774 13  1       M      Fort Myers FL US 20:27.8 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Manuela Lyons 609 43  2       F      Fort Myers FL US 21:18.3 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jack Smith 333 57  3       M      Boise ID US 21:47.3 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Gemma 125 40  4       F      Cape Coral FL US 21:52.9 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Francois DeLeseleuc 491 58  5       M      Ottawa   21:56.2 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Pamela Stevens 344 50  11      F      Petersburg IL US 22:49 


Top Male Finisher - SENIOR GRAND MASTERS
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Brown 58  63  9       M      Forestdale MA US 22:35.8 


Top Female Finisher - SENIOR GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Vail 376 70  51      F      Lawrenceville GA US 26:02.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.