Bunny Hop 5k

Sun April 9, 2017 Downingtown, PA US 19335 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                   
===== === ================ ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     415 Jacob Lawson     M      0:17:47.2 0:17:47.2 5:43  14  77.0       1        Male Overall   
2     412 Patrick O'Rourke M      0:17:58.5 0:17:58.5 5:47  48  80.9       2        Male Overall   
3     419 Liz Sweeney      F      0:18:59.0 0:18:59.0 6:07  38  79.1       1        Female Overall 
4     417 Thomas Wrzosek   M      0:19:46.5 0:19:46.5 6:22  60  80.7       3        Male Overall   
5     416 t. lawson        M      0:19:56.6 0:19:56.6 6:25  12  72.4       1        M 1-19         
6     404 Anne Nash        F      0:20:20.1 0:20:20.1 6:33  48  79.5       2        Female Overall 
7     411 Maggie Bradley   F      0:21:30.7 0:21:30.7 6:55  41  70.9       3        Female Overall 
8     405 Jen Heagy        F      0:21:40.1 0:21:40.1 6:58  34  68.5       1        F 30-39        
9     420 Joe Murphy       M      0:22:34.3 0:22:34.3 7:16  49  64.8       1        M 40-49        
10    418 cheryl bellaire  F      0:23:12.9 0:23:12.9 7:28  58  78.0       1        F 50-59        
11    413 M. O'Rourke      M      0:25:51.9 0:25:51.9 8:20  9   63.0       2        M 1-19         
12    410 Howard Necowitz  M      0:25:52.2 0:25:52.2 8:20  43  54.1       2        M 40-49        
13    407 Sean Miller      M      0:30:51.3 0:30:51.3 9:56  14  44.4       3        M 1-19         
14    406 E. Miller        F      0:33:37.8 0:33:37.8 10:49 10  51.7       1        F 1-19         
15    414 Jennifer Milby   F      0:34:12.5 0:34:12.5 11:01 39  44.1       2        F 30-39        
16    408 R. Miller        F      0:39:35.3 0:39:35.3 12:45 8   46.9       2        F 1-19         
17    409 Amy Miller       F      0:39:35.4 0:39:35.4 12:45 37  37.8       3        F 30-39        


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     t. lawson   416 12  5       M                   19:56.6 
2     M. O'Rourke 413 9   11      M                   25:51.9 
3     Sean Miller 407 14  13      M      Atglen PA US 30:51.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joe Murphy      420 49  9       M                           22:34.3 
2     Howard Necowitz 410 43  12      M      Newtown Square PA US 25:52.2 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     E. Miller 406 10  14      F      Atglen PA US 33:37.8 
2     R. Miller 408 8   16      F      Atglen PA US 39:35.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jen Heagy      405 34  8       F                      21:40.1 
2     Jennifer Milby 414 39  15      F      Thorndale PA US 34:12.5 
3     Amy Miller     409 37  17      F      Atglen PA US    39:35.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     cheryl bellaire 418 58  10      F               23:12.9 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jacob Lawson     415 14  1       M      Lionville PA US   17:47.2 
2     Patrick O'Rourke 412 48  2       M      Downingtown PA US 17:58.5 
3     Thomas Wrzosek   417 60  4       M      Downingtown PA US 19:46.5 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Liz Sweeney    419 38  3       F      North Wales PA US    18:59.0 
2     Anne Nash      404 48  6       F                           20:20.1 
3     Maggie Bradley 411 41  7       F      Newtown Square PA US 21:30.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.