Run to Get Lucky

Sat March 12, 2016 Corvallis, OR US 97333 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2016
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     38  Sean Hunter        M      55:44   55:43   5:59  27  73.3       1        M Overall 
2     40  Dan Jenkins        M      58:20   58:19   6:16  27  70.0       2        M Overall 
3     42  Alex Kilman        M      58:29   58:27   6:17  23  69.8       3        M Overall 
4     14  Tyler Childers     M      58:50   58:48   6:19  34  69.7       1        M 30-34   
5     22  Jim Elwell         M      1:01:36 1:01:35 6:37  55  77.5       1        M 55-59   
6     41  Sohel Khan         M      1:03:57 1:03:55 6:52  41  66.4       1        M 40-44   
7     68  Myk Rose           M      1:04:19 1:04:18 6:55  29  63.5       1        M 25-29   
8     13  Jon Champney       M      1:05:31 1:05:29 7:02  33  62.5       2        M 30-34   
9     92  George Tholl       M      1:07:49 1:07:44 7:17  50  67.5       1        M 50-54   
10    26  Leslie Fox         F      1:08:29 1:08:25 7:21  26  67.0       1        F Overall 
11    113 Cady Kintner       F      1:08:31 1:08:28 7:22  32  67.1       2        F Overall 
12    88  Colton Surcamp     M      1:11:06 1:11:03 7:38  23  57.5       1        M 20-24   
13    100 Clayton Wallace    M      1:12:04 1:11:59 7:44  24  56.7       2        M 20-24   
14    111 Jimmy Jones        M      1:13:37 1:13:29 7:54  48  61.2       1        M 45-49   
15    46  Manisha Lotlikar   F      1:13:54 1:13:51 7:56  31  62.1       3        F Overall 
16    48  Tom MacDonald      M      1:14:06 1:13:53 7:57  37  56.1       1        M 35-39   
17    55  Elizabeth Nichols  F      1:14:04 1:14:00 7:57  23  61.9       1        F 20-24   
18    34  Kirsten Hansen     F      1:15:42 1:15:39 8:08  46  65.8       1        F 45-49   
19    101 Gabrielle Wallace  F      1:15:47 1:15:44 8:09  25  60.5       1        F 25-29   
20    73  Ruth Schlachter    F      1:15:50 1:15:44 8:09  47  66.4       2        F 45-49   
21    16  Daniel Coffman     M      1:17:05 1:16:57 8:16  40  54.8       2        M 40-44   
22    76  Lisa Shields       F      1:18:05 1:17:57 8:23  40  60.8       1        F 40-44   
23    54  Rosie Newton       F      1:18:19 1:18:15 8:25  25  58.5       2        F 25-29   
24    108 Eric Steizer       M      1:18:31 1:18:29 8:26                 2        M 50-54   
25    9   Beth Campbell      F      1:19:16 1:19:07 8:30  32  58.1       1        F 30-34   
26    7   Sarah Brennan      F      1:19:23 1:19:14 8:31  30  57.8       2        F 30-34   
27    85  Joe Stevenson      M      1:19:28 1:19:25 8:32  64  65.4       1        M 60-64   
28    98  Brian Wachelka     M      1:20:16 1:20:12 8:37  44  54.2       3        M 40-44   
29    115 Jessica Wack       F      1:20:39 1:20:34 8:40  25  56.9       3        F 25-29   
30    116 Melissa Brown      F      1:20:39 1:20:34 8:40  28  56.9       4        F 25-29   
31    114 Emmie Hiersche     F      1:20:39 1:20:35 8:40  26  56.9       5        F 25-29   
32    83  April Spehar       F      1:21:30 1:21:23 8:45  40  58.2       2        F 40-44   
33    71  George Sachs       M      1:21:50 1:21:37 8:47  61  61.8       2        M 60-64   
34    107 Richard Deakin     M      1:21:57 1:21:54 8:48  50  55.8       3        M 50-54   
35    105 Tyler Withers      M      1:22:08 1:22:03 8:49  22  49.8       3        M 20-24   
36    90  Kelly Tackett      F      1:22:08 1:22:07 8:50  20  56.2       2        F 20-24   
37    62  Ken Pastega        M      1:22:56 1:22:43 8:54  69  66.0       1        M 65-69   
38    110 Claire Oshatz      F      1:24:06 1:24:00 9:02  40  56.4       3        F 40-44   
39    80  Matthew Soicher    M      1:24:30 1:24:20 9:04  31  48.4       3        M 30-34   
40    86  Julia Stewart      F      1:24:27 1:24:24 9:05  39  55.8       1        F 35-39   
41    49  Molly Mahoney      F      1:25:11 1:25:00 9:08  23  53.9       3        F 20-24   
42    1   Gwyneth Alanko     F      1:25:28 1:25:18 9:10  29  53.7       6        F 25-29   
43    52  Luke McSweeney     M      1:26:41 1:26:38 9:19  38  48.0       2        M 35-39   
44    2   Susie Bassett      F      1:27:14 1:27:08 9:22  38  53.8       2        F 35-39   
45    99  Edward Wade        M      1:27:15 1:27:09 9:22  51  52.9       4        M 50-54   
46    39  Amelia Ingersoll   F      1:27:43 1:27:25 9:24  52  61.1       1        F 50-54   
47    75  Shirley Shaw       F      1:28:28 1:28:15 9:29  65  71.9       1        F 65-69   
48    20  Katie Dunker       F      1:28:43 1:28:31 9:31  33  52.0       3        F 30-34   
49    44  Rachel Lassiter    F      1:28:43 1:28:31 9:31  39  53.2       3        F 35-39   
50    95  Travis Tracy       M      1:28:57 1:28:51 9:33  25  45.9       2        M 25-29   
51    64  Sheri Pender       F      1:29:33 1:29:28 9:37  48  56.9       3        F 45-49   
52    25  Cindy Fineran      F      1:29:42 1:29:32 9:38  61  67.0       1        F 60-64   
53    31  Abby Glauser       F      1:30:37 1:30:35 9:44  24  50.6       4        F 20-24   
54    109 Ernest Shirosky    M      1:31:47 1:31:38 9:51  41  46.3       4        M 40-44   
55    60  Chris Olsen        F      1:32:36 1:32:25 9:56  40  51.3       4        F 40-44   
56    28  Simone Frei        F      1:32:30 1:32:26 9:56  53  58.5       2        F 50-54   
57    27  Balz Frei          M      1:32:30 1:32:26 9:56  57  52.6       2        M 55-59   
58    33  Tracy Gregg        F      1:33:14 1:33:04 10:00 47  54.1       4        F 45-49   
59    4   John Bergquist     M      1:33:22 1:33:15 10:02 42  45.9       5        M 40-44   
60    15  F. Cochran         F      1:33:43 1:33:27 10:03 12  57.9       1        F 11-12   
61    21  Lisa Dunn          F      1:33:36 1:33:29 10:03 47  53.8       5        F 45-49   
62    59  Sabine Ohling      F      1:33:37 1:33:29 10:03 49  55.1       6        F 45-49   
63    45  Michelle Lindgren  F      1:33:43 1:33:36 10:04 41  51.0       5        F 40-44   
64    104 Jaimie Winklepleck F      1:33:43 1:33:36 10:04 29  48.9       7        F 25-29   
65    72  Sara Salgado       F      1:33:56 1:33:46 10:05 50  55.6       3        F 50-54   
66    66  Colette Pruitt     F      1:34:11 1:34:06 10:07 22  48.7       5        F 20-24   
67    79  Chelsea Smith      F      1:34:15 1:34:10 10:08 27  48.7       8        F 25-29   
68    6   Jason Bond         M      1:34:15 1:34:11 10:08 29  43.3       3        M 25-29   
69    17  Chris Cortright    M      1:34:54 1:34:49 10:12 46  46.6       2        M 45-49   
70    70  Amy Sachs          F      1:35:14 1:34:59 10:13 32  48.4       4        F 30-34   
71    96  Kellie Vache       M      1:35:41 1:35:26 10:16 45  45.9       3        M 45-49   
72    47  Megan MacDonald    F      1:35:41 1:35:26 10:16 36  48.7       4        F 35-39   
73    8   Alan Calvert       M      1:35:40 1:35:29 10:16 41  44.5       6        M 40-44   
74    35  Kimbre Hardy       F      1:35:58 1:35:47 10:18 29  47.8       9        F 25-29   
75    36  Mike Hardy         M      1:36:50 1:36:36 10:23 45  45.4       4        M 45-49   
76    112 Kevin Huck         M      1:36:52 1:36:36 10:23 43  44.7       7        M 40-44   
77    103 Heidi Wegis        F      1:38:09 1:37:57 10:32 36  47.4       5        F 35-39   
78    61  Nana Osei-Kofi     F      1:39:50 1:39:31 10:42 46  50.0       7        F 45-49   
79    5   Julianna Betjemann F      1:40:44 1:40:33 10:49 36  46.2       6        F 35-39   
80    11  Louann Casares     F      1:40:39 1:40:35 10:49 44  48.6       6        F 40-44   
81    18  Steve Derlacki     M      1:41:12 1:41:08 10:52 34  40.5       4        M 30-34   
82    58  Claire Offer       F      1:42:03 1:41:59 10:58 23  44.9       6        F 20-24   
83    37  Nate Harms         M      1:42:08 1:42:04 10:58 21  40.0       4        M 20-24   
84    117 Noelle Jacobsen    F      1:42:10 1:42:05 10:59 19  45.7       1        F 17-19   
85    81  Raechel Soicher    F      1:42:48 1:42:37 11:02 31  44.7       5        F 30-34   
86    78  Leilani Slama      F      1:43:18 1:43:07 11:05 48  49.3       8        F 45-49   
87    57  Michelle Odden     F      1:43:51 1:43:38 11:09 37  45.0       7        F 35-39   
88    51  Rebecca McCaulley  F      1:46:26 1:46:09 11:25 34  43.5       6        F 30-34   
89    32  Noella Grady       F      1:46:57 1:46:42 11:28 30  43.0       7        F 30-34   
90    67  Julio Rodriguez    M      1:48:32 1:48:14 11:38 28  37.7       4        M 25-29   
91    94  Toni Tracy         F      1:49:47 1:49:39 11:47 52  48.7       4        F 50-54   
92    89  Katie Swanson      F      1:51:22 1:51:12 11:57 25  41.2       10       F 25-29   
93    106 Jacqui Wollin      F      1:51:22 1:51:14 11:58 23  41.2       7        F 20-24   
94    50  Alex McCarthy      M      1:53:51 1:53:34 12:13 24  35.9       5        M 20-24   
95    56  Vanessa Oberli     F      1:53:51 1:53:34 12:13 26  40.3       11       F 25-29   
96    24  Alex Fillo         F      1:54:27 1:54:09 12:16 24  40.1       8        F 20-24   
97    3   Denise Bell        F      1:58:29 1:58:13 12:43 45  41.7       9        F 45-49   
98    93  David Tracy        M      2:10:34 2:10:17 14:01 27  31.3       5        M 25-29   
99    30  Kristi Gienger     F      2:10:34 2:10:17 14:01 34  35.4       8        F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sean Hunter 38  27  1       M      55:43 
2     Dan Jenkins 40  27  2       M      58:19 
3     Alex Kilman 42  23  3       M      58:27 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Leslie Fox       26  26  10      F      1:08:25 
2     Cady Kintner     113 32  11      F      1:08:28 
3     Manisha Lotlikar 46  31  15      F      1:13:51 


M 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Colton Surcamp  88  23  12      M      1:11:03 
2     Clayton Wallace 100 24  13      M      1:11:59 
3     Tyler Withers   105 22  35      M      1:22:03 


M 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Myk Rose     68  29  7       M      1:04:18 
2     Travis Tracy 95  25  50      M      1:28:51 
3     Jason Bond   6   29  68      M      1:34:11 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tyler Childers  14  34  4       M      58:48   
2     Jon Champney    13  33  8       M      1:05:29 
3     Matthew Soicher 80  31  39      M      1:24:20 


M 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tom MacDonald  48  37  16      M      1:13:53 
2     Luke McSweeney 52  38  43      M      1:26:38 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sohel Khan     41  41  6       M      1:03:55 
2     Daniel Coffman 16  40  21      M      1:16:57 
3     Brian Wachelka 98  44  28      M      1:20:12 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jimmy Jones     111 48  14      M      1:13:29 
2     Chris Cortright 17  46  69      M      1:34:49 
3     Kellie Vache    96  45  71      M      1:35:26 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     George Tholl   92  50  9       M      1:07:44 
2     Eric Steizer   108     24      M      1:18:29 
3     Richard Deakin 107 50  34      M      1:21:54 


M 55-59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jim Elwell 22  55  5       M      1:01:35 
2     Balz Frei  27  57  57      M      1:32:26 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joe Stevenson 85  64  27      M      1:19:25 
2     George Sachs  71  61  33      M      1:21:37 


M 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ken Pastega 62  69  37      M      1:22:43 


F 11-12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     F. Cochran 15  12  60      F      1:33:27 


F 17-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Noelle Jacobsen 117 19  84      F      1:42:05 


F 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Nichols 55  23  17      F      1:14:00 
2     Kelly Tackett     90  20  36      F      1:22:07 
3     Molly Mahoney     49  23  41      F      1:25:00 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Gabrielle Wallace 101 25  19      F      1:15:44 
2     Rosie Newton      54  25  23      F      1:18:15 
3     Jessica Wack      115 25  29      F      1:20:34 


F 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Beth Campbell 9   32  25      F      1:19:07 
2     Sarah Brennan 7   30  26      F      1:19:14 
3     Katie Dunker  20  33  48      F      1:28:31 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Julia Stewart   86  39  40      F      1:24:24 
2     Susie Bassett   2   38  44      F      1:27:08 
3     Rachel Lassiter 44  39  49      F      1:28:31 


F 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lisa Shields  76  40  22      F      1:17:57 
2     April Spehar  83  40  32      F      1:21:23 
3     Claire Oshatz 110 40  38      F      1:24:00 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kirsten Hansen  34  46  18      F      1:15:39 
2     Ruth Schlachter 73  47  20      F      1:15:44 
3     Sheri Pender    64  48  51      F      1:29:28 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Amelia Ingersoll 39  52  46      F      1:27:25 
2     Simone Frei      28  53  56      F      1:32:26 
3     Sara Salgado     72  50  65      F      1:33:46 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Cindy Fineran 25  61  52      F      1:29:32 


F 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Shirley Shaw 75  65  47      F      1:28:15 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.