Results For
ORRC 5 on the 4th

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     306 Miles Takiguchi        M      Portland     OR    US      0:16:04.6 0:16:04.6 5:10  18  80.9       1        M Open    
2     273 Paul Balmer            M      Portland     OR    US      0:16:11.8 0:16:11.8 5:13  29  80.3       1        M 25-29   
3     387 Fionan O'Reilly        M      Portland     OR    US      0:18:20.3 0:18:20.3 5:54  30  71.0       1        M 30-34   
4     284 Chris Poole            M      Newberg      OR    US      0:18:29.1 0:18:29.1 5:57  24  70.2       1        M 20-24   
5     322 Adam Neale             M      Portland     OR    US      0:18:32.5 0:18:32.5 5:58  35  71.6       1        M 35-39   
6     366 Alison Crocker         F      Portland     OR    US      0:18:49.5 0:18:49.5 6:04  34  78.8       1        F Open    
7     299 Rohit Grover           M      West Linn    OR    US      0:19:05.6 0:19:05.6 6:09  43  73.3       1        M Masters 
8     325 James Carothers        M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:19:07.6 0:19:07.6 6:09  53  78.9       1        M 50-54   
9     290 Corinna Jackson        F      Portland     OR    US      0:19:12.3 0:19:12.3 6:11  27  76.9       1        F 25-29   
10    437 Craig Barber           M      Portland     OR    US      0:19:46.0 0:19:46.0 6:22  15  68.0       1        M 0-19    
11    313 Eamonn Hartmann        M      Portland     OR    US      0:19:46.3 0:19:46.3 6:22  22  65.7       2        M 20-24   
12    333 Dave Ross              M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:19:49.1 0:19:49.1 6:23  51  75.0       2        M 50-54   
13    308 Delaney Hartmann       F      Portland     OR    US      0:19:50.5 0:19:50.5 6:23  20  74.4       1        F 20-24   
14    426 Lucas Robbins          M      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:20:24.0 0:20:19.4 6:32  24  63.9       3        M 20-24   
15    312 Mark Hale-Brown        M      Portland     OR    US      0:20:26.6 0:20:26.6 6:35  51  72.7       3        M 50-54   
16    427 Eric Kelso             M      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:20:48.2 0:20:48.2 6:42  53  72.6       4        M 50-54   
17    425 Eduardo Martinez       M      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:21:05.3 0:21:02.2 6:46  18  61.8       2        M 0-19    
18    342 Neil Dutta             M      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:21:45.8 0:21:26.8 6:54  35  61.9       2        M 35-39   
19    305 Anna Martinez          F      Beaverton    OR    US      0:21:36.1 0:21:36.1 6:57  20  68.4       2        F 20-24   
20    297 Alastair Baillie       M      Portland     OR    US      0:21:51.2 0:21:51.2 7:02  59  72.5       1        M 55-59   
21    404 Chris Wolff            M      Tigard       OR    US      0:22:05.9 0:22:03.1 7:06  55  69.5       2        M 55-59   
22    429 Tung Yin               M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      0:22:49.1 0:22:43.6 7:19  51  65.4       5        M 50-54   
23    326 Mariah Jeffery         F      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:22:44.6 0:22:44.4 7:19  39  66.3       1        F 35-39   
24    316 David Hume             M      Tigard       OR    US      0:22:50.3 0:22:50.3 7:21  48  63.6       1        M 45-49   
25    327 Angela Sellers         F      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:22:52.8 0:22:51.2 7:21  38  65.7       2        F 35-39   
26    269 Eric Gregory           M      Portland     OR    US      0:23:04.3 0:22:54.2 7:22  50  64.4       6        M 50-54   
27    258 Donnald Raymond        M      Portland     OR    US      0:23:08.0 0:23:04.2 7:26  58  68.1       3        M 55-59   
28    298 Robert Kandel          M      Milwaukie    OR    US      0:23:39.3 0:23:33.1 7:35  36  56.6       3        M 35-39   
29    336 Kandice Marks          F      Portland     OR    US      0:23:46.7 0:23:35.0 7:35  36  63.2       3        F 35-39   
30    335 Jim Miner              M      Portland     OR    US      0:23:46.7 0:23:35.1 7:35  47  61.1       2        M 45-49   
31    422 Randy Weston           M      Carlton      OR    US      0:23:42.6 0:23:38.7 7:37  61  68.1       1        M 60-64   
32    361 Ashley Plummer         F      Welches      OR    US      0:24:00.4 0:24:00.2 7:44  17  62.5       1        F 0-19    
33    393 Dan Corkum             M      Portland     OR    US      0:24:14.1 0:24:01.1 7:44  42  57.9       1        M 40-44   
34    420 L. Furino              M      Sherwood     OR    US      0:24:23.2 0:24:19.5 7:50  12  59.3       3        M 0-19    
35    423 Maureen Kenny          F      Portland     OR    US      0:24:27.5 0:24:24.3 7:51  55  71.6       1        F Masters 
36    340 Alex Workman           M      Portland     OR    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:38.7 7:56  29  52.7       2        M 25-29   
37    334 Jennifer Mattos        F      Portland     OR    US      0:25:11.5 0:24:47.9 7:59  37  60.4       4        F 35-39   
38    321 Abdullah Azzouni       M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:24:57.7 0:24:52.8 8:00  41  55.5       2        M 40-44   
39    332 Symon Wavra            M      West Linn    OR    US      0:25:00.2 0:25:00.2 8:03  14  54.8       4        M 0-19    
40    359 Frances Clawson        F      Portland     OR    US      0:25:26.8 0:25:15.0 8:08  30  58.5       1        F 30-34   
41    356 Martha Horner          F      Portland     OR    US      0:25:28.7 0:25:18.2 8:09  45  62.1       1        F 45-49   
42    373 Anne-Marie McCoy       F      West Linn    OR    US      0:25:24.4 0:25:23.3 8:10  45  61.9       2        F 45-49   
43    260 Jordan Davis           M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:25:33.2 0:25:29.3 8:12  29  51.0       3        M 25-29   
44    275 Jacob Bomber           M      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:25:33.3 0:25:29.6 8:12  14  53.7       5        M 0-19    
45    329 Doug Allen             M      Portland     OR    US      0:25:31.1 0:25:30.8 8:13  63  64.1       2        M 60-64   
46    263 Richard Smith          M      Portland     OR    US      0:25:33.7 0:25:31.1 8:13  49  57.3       3        M 45-49   
47    331 Jessica Steitzer       F      Dundee       OR    US      0:25:41.1 0:25:33.5 8:14  35  58.2       5        F 35-39   
48    436 Lise Brackbill         F      Portland     OR    US      0:25:38.5 0:25:36.1 8:14  48  63.1       3        F 45-49   
49    274 Marcia Bomber          F      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:25:51.1 0:25:46.9 8:18  39  58.5       6        F 35-39   
50    386 Sarah Walsh            F      Portland     OR    US      0:25:47.8 0:25:47.0 8:18  31  57.3       2        F 30-34   
51    392 Tanya Corkum           F      Portland     OR    US      0:25:55.1 0:25:50.7 8:19  42  59.4       1        F 40-44   
52    388 Wendy Zamora           F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:26:06.7 0:25:59.4 8:22  33  56.9       3        F 30-34   
53    328 Francisco Noyola       M      Sherwood     OR    US      0:26:07.1 0:25:59.7 8:22  50  56.7       7        M 50-54   
54    278 Rhea Grover            F      West Linn    OR    US      0:26:09.1 0:26:09.1 8:25  15  59.3       2        F 0-19    
55    372 Brian Evans            M      Tualatin     OR    US      0:26:12.7 0:26:12.7 8:26  58  60.0       4        M 55-59   
56    353 Amy Shelly             F      Milwaukie    OR    US      0:26:16.8 0:26:14.9 8:27  46  60.4       4        F 45-49   
57    293 Charles Brasher        M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:26:34.7 0:26:34.0 8:33  71  66.6       1        M 70-74   
58    418 Rick Furino            M      Sherwood     OR    US      0:26:39.0 0:26:35.3 8:33  40  51.6       3        M 40-44   
59    283 Gladys Boutwell        F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:26:47.5 0:26:47.5 8:37  46  59.2       5        F 45-49   
60    358 Ken Anderson           M      Portland     OR    US      0:27:16.9 0:27:02.3 8:42  34  48.8       2        M 30-34   
61    357 Jennifer Anderson      F      Portland     OR    US      0:27:16.9 0:27:02.4 8:42  33  54.7       4        F 30-34   
62    440 Jonathan Muirhead      M      Portland     OR    US      0:28:15.5 0:27:06.1 8:43  39  50.2       4        M 35-39   
63    394 S. Corkum              M      Portland     OR    US      0:27:12.5 0:27:08.0 8:44  9   60.0       6        M 0-19    
64    295 Hillary Oseas          F      Beaverton    OR    US      0:27:12.8 0:27:10.6 8:45  39  55.5       7        F 35-39   
65    390 Megan Mannion          F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:27:26.8 0:27:10.9 8:45  27  54.3       2        F 25-29   
66        Zuzana Decoster        F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:27:15.8 0:27:12.5 8:45  33  54.4       5        F 30-34   
67    337 Darin Swanson          M      Portland     OR    US      0:27:23.5 0:27:12.8 8:46  48  53.4       4        M 45-49   
68    338 Trisha Swanson         F      Portland     OR    US      0:27:23.7 0:27:13.2 8:46  48  59.4       6        F 45-49   
69    276 Jon Poole              M      Salem        OR    US      0:27:48.1 0:27:42.7 8:55  54  54.9       8        M 50-54   
70    431 Nicholas Yin           M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      0:27:50.0 0:27:43.4 8:55  15  48.5       7        M 0-19    
71    364 Stephen Hemminger      M      Aurora       OR    US      0:27:51.9 0:27:48.5 8:57  62  58.4       3        M 60-64   
72    360 Todd Plummer           M      Welches      OR    US      0:27:57.1 0:27:55.9 8:59  50  52.8       9        M 50-54   
73    389 Clint Kaiser           M      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:28:26.6 0:28:09.3 9:04  48  51.6       5        M 45-49   
74    285 Teri Apodaca           F      Milwaukie    OR    US      0:28:15.7 0:28:14.0 9:05  56  62.6       1        F 55-59   
75    352 Justin Holmes          M      Tigard       OR    US      0:28:45.1 0:28:34.3 9:12  33  46.0       3        M 30-34   
76    300 Marci Spotanski        F      Woodburn     OR    US      0:28:43.8 0:28:38.7 9:13  56  61.7       2        F 55-59   
77    355 Jim Hartnett           M      Lexington    OR    US      0:29:09.0 0:29:09.0 9:23  58  53.9       5        M 55-59   
78    375 Benjamin McCoy         M      WEST LINN    OR    US      0:29:10.3 0:29:09.7 9:23  14  47.0       8        M 0-19    
79    262 Mark Yarvis            M      Portland     OR    US      0:29:24.1 0:29:14.1 9:25  49  50.1       6        M 45-49   
80    369 Jessica Jones          F      Portland     OR    US      0:29:19.3 0:29:18.3 9:26  35  50.7       8        F 35-39   
81    311 Sherri Carothers       F      Vancouver    WA    US      0:29:24.3 0:29:22.3 9:27  43  52.7       2        F 40-44   
82    307 Meghan Crozier         F      Camas        WA    US      0:29:33.7 0:29:27.9 9:29  37  50.8       9        F 35-39   
83    396 Debra Harris           F      Woodburn     OR    US      0:29:48.1 0:29:39.5 9:33  45  53.0       7        F 45-49   
84    398 Joshua Zito            M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      0:30:09.8 0:29:48.1 9:36  46  48.0       7        M 45-49   
85    384 Elizabeth Zito         F      Lake Oswego  OR    US      0:30:08.9 0:29:49.2 9:36  32  49.6       6        F 30-34   
86    294 Chris Kiichle          M      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:30:05.2 0:29:52.2 9:37  40  45.9       4        M 40-44   
87    383 McKenna Doblie         F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:29:57.1 0:29:52.7 9:37  16  51.0       3        F 0-19    
88    277 Neal Ballard           M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:53.5 9:37  66  56.2       1        M 65-69   
89    382 Jeremy Doblie          M      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:29:59.7 0:29:54.6 9:38  47  48.2       8        M 45-49   
90    330 Jenelle Reid           F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:30:18.9 0:30:02.3 9:40  37  49.8       10       F 35-39   
91    341 Gabby Hallier          F      Portland     OR    US      0:30:11.1 0:30:03.8 9:41  27  49.1       3        F 25-29   
92    265 Juliana MacFarlane     F      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:30:24.9 0:30:10.5 9:43  61  62.2       1        F 60-64   
93    302 Stephanie Herb         F      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:30:25.6 0:30:17.5 9:45  32  48.8       7        F 30-34   
94    435 LOURDES ZAKRZEWSKI     F      VANCOUVER    WA    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:30.0 9:49  56  58.0       3        F 55-59   
95    421 J. Furino              M      Sherwood     OR    US      0:30:38.4 0:30:35.9 9:51  10  50.8       9        M 0-19    
96    385 Amy Rose Lazarte       F      Portland     OR    US      0:30:46.4 0:30:36.1 9:51  22  48.3       3        F 20-24   
97    315 Yewande Olabumuyi      F      Tempe        AZ    US      0:31:07.3 0:31:03.0 10:00 27  47.6       4        F 25-29   
98    318 Jennifer Lummus        F      Estacada     OR    US      0:31:20.8 0:31:14.0 10:03 50  52.9       1        F 50-54   
99    409 O. Ader                M      Portland     OR    US      0:31:27.9 0:31:14.6 10:03 10  49.7       10       M 0-19    
100   408 Richard Ader           M      Portland     OR    US      0:31:29.9 0:31:16.6 10:04 51  47.5       10       M 50-54   
101   428 Nareudee Jayanama      F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:31:29.3 0:31:24.1 10:06 51  53.2       2        F 50-54   
102   324 Charity Carothers      F      Vancouver    WA    US      0:31:26.6 0:31:24.6 10:07 17  47.8       4        F 0-19    
103   279 Rodolfo Mexicano       M      Portland     OR    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:40.9 10:12 51  46.9       11       M 50-54   
104   280 R. Mexicano            M      Portland     OR    US      0:31:45.2 0:31:42.7 10:12 6   62.1       11       M 0-19    
105   317 Dawn Almblad           F      Portland     OR    US      0:31:57.3 0:31:51.2 10:15 45  49.3       8        F 45-49   
106   381 Abby Meek              F      Oregon City  OR    US      0:32:07.8 0:31:53.2 10:16 37  46.9       11       F 35-39   
107   401 C. Glogau              M      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:32:31.7 0:32:26.3 10:26 6   60.7       12       M 0-19    
108   400 Erin Glogau            F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:32:32.4 0:32:26.7 10:27 34  45.7       8        F 30-34   
109   395 Will Corkum            M      Portland     OR    US      0:32:43.4 0:32:38.5 10:30 14  42.0       13       M 0-19    
110   414 Randy Denson           M      Forest Grove OR    US      0:32:54.3 0:32:44.7 10:32 27  39.6       4        M 25-29   
111   309 Sandra Kunze           F      Oregon City  OR    US      0:33:06.5 0:32:49.2 10:34 56  53.9       4        F 55-59   
112   416 David Herrera          M      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:33:19.4 0:33:05.5 10:39 59  47.8       6        M 55-59   
113   272 E. Melton              F      Portland     OR    US      0:33:11.8 0:33:07.1 10:40 7   58.2       5        F 0-19    
114   286 Catherine Melton       F      Portland     OR    US      0:33:13.1 0:33:08.5 10:40 35  44.9       12       F 35-39   
115   271 Richard Wise           M      Portland     OR    US      0:33:15.7 0:33:08.7 10:40 65  50.2       2        M 65-69   
116   379 Julia Reisinger        F      Portland     OR    US      0:33:24.1 0:33:12.0 10:41 53  51.5       3        F 50-54   
117   380 Tracy Reisinger        F      Portland     OR    US      0:33:24.5 0:33:12.4 10:41 53  51.4       4        F 50-54   
118   270 Michael Melton         M      Portland     OR    US      0:33:31.3 0:33:24.1 10:45 38  40.5       5        M 35-39   
119   323 Georgia Fountas        F      Portland     OR    US      0:33:42.0 0:33:24.7 10:45 52  50.5       5        F 50-54   
120   439 Melissa Della Paolera  F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:33:44.8 0:33:30.2 10:47 41  45.5       3        F 40-44   
121   267 Sara Christova         F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:33:34.2 0:33:30.8 10:47 25  44.1       5        F 25-29   
122   259 Anonymous Participant  F                         US      0:33:52.3 0:33:39.6 10:50 34  44.1       9        F 30-34   
123   406 Katherine Sklar        F      Washington   DC    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:53.1 10:54 30  43.6       10       F 30-34   
124   405 Ron Sklar              M      Portland     OR    US      0:33:59.4 0:33:53.2 10:54 66  49.6       3        M 65-69   
125   391 Betsy Kusyk            F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:34:11.8 0:33:55.6 10:55 55  51.5       5        F 55-59   
126   433 Kristina Kilgour       F      Portland     OR    US      0:34:18.1 0:34:05.8 10:58 25  43.3       6        F 25-29   
127   397 Valeria Herrera        F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:34:54.8 0:34:40.8 11:10 25  42.6       7        F 25-29   
128   419 Kailey Furino          F      Sherwood     OR    US      0:34:50.6 0:34:47.8 11:12 15  44.6       6        F 0-19    
129   411 Edlyn Richards         F      Portland     OR    US      0:35:01.6 0:34:48.7 11:12 47  46.0       9        F 45-49   
130   438 Neil Barber            M      Portland     OR    US      0:35:16.4 0:35:13.8 11:20 13  39.8       14       M 0-19    
131   410 Liang Xin              F      Portland     OR    US      0:35:45.6 0:35:31.9 11:26 23  41.6       4        F 20-24   
132   417 Ron Rushford           M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:39.2 11:29 76  53.5       1        M 75-99   
133   370 V. Garcia              F      Woodburn     OR    US      0:35:39.3 0:35:39.3 11:29 10  48.8       7        F 0-19    
134   415 Paige Denson           F      Forest Grove OR    US      0:35:50.9 0:35:40.6 11:29 27  41.4       8        F 25-29   
135   303 Deb Hickman            F      Canby        OR    US      0:35:56.2 0:35:47.6 11:31 68  57.4       1        F 65-69   
136   304 Betty Gibbons          F      Portland     OR    US      0:36:02.7 0:35:53.9 11:33 66  55.7       2        F 65-69   
137   424 Becca Moore            F      Beaverton    OR    US      0:36:07.3 0:35:56.0 11:34 32  41.1       11       F 30-34   
138   399 Rhonda Studnick Kaiser F      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:36:30.3 0:36:12.7 11:39 53  47.2       6        F 50-54   
139   430 Yungkoh Yin            M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      0:36:54.1 0:36:42.1 11:49 82  59.4       2        M 75-99   
140   292 Michael Weber          M      Portland     OR    US      0:37:28.8 0:37:19.4 12:01 51  39.8       12       M 50-54   
141   344 Jessica Lawrence       F                                 0:43:54.8 0:37:21.9 12:02 38  40.2       13       F 35-39   
142   378 Caitlin Craig          F      Salem        OR    US      0:37:48.0 0:37:41.1 12:08 32  39.2       12       F 30-34   
143   368 Jessy Lee              F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:38:29.5 0:38:12.8 12:18 38  39.3       14       F 35-39   
144   345 Brad Lawrence          M                                 0:44:46.2 0:38:13.4 12:18 42  36.4       5        M 40-44   
145   362 Robin Hoffman          F      Sherwood     OR    US      0:38:36.1 0:38:18.2 12:20 46  41.4       10       F 45-49   
146   407 Marydee Sklar          F      Portland     OR    US      0:38:53.8 0:38:50.8 12:30 65  50.8       3        F 65-69   
147   363 Vanessa Read           F      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:39:09.0 0:39:07.1 12:35 15  39.7       8        F 0-19    
148   287 Alexis Holcomb         F      Beaverton    OR    US      0:39:39.4 0:39:26.4 12:42 39  38.2       15       F 35-39   
149   320 Rob Rickard            M      Canby        OR    US      0:41:07.2 0:40:49.6 13:08 76  46.7       3        M 75-99   
150   371 Caye Poe               F      Dayton       OR    US      0:42:24.5 0:42:15.2 13:36 76  54.5       1        F 75-99   
151   374 Gregory McCoy          M      WEST LINN    OR    US      0:42:53.5 0:42:52.3 13:48 16  30.9       15       M 0-19    
152   339 Kelly Rufolo           F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:43:41.7 0:43:28.2 13:59 34  34.1       13       F 30-34   
153   367 Thomas Allen           M      Portland     OR    US      0:44:41.3 0:44:17.8 14:15 37  30.3       6        M 35-39   
154   301 V A Wilms              F      Beaverton    OR    US      0:48:25.5 0:48:19.4 15:33 70  43.7       1        F 70-74   
155   319 Betty Rickard          F      Canby        OR    US      0:48:47.1 0:48:27.7 15:36 73  45.5       2        F 70-74   
156   413 John Richards          M      Portland     OR    US      0:49:27.3 0:49:08.6 15:49 46  29.1       9        M 45-49   
157   412 Gail Richards          F      Portland     OR    US      0:49:27.7 0:49:09.2 15:49 77  47.6       2        F 75-99   
158   432 J. Yin                 M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      0:49:26.1 0:49:17.1 15:52 12  29.3       16       M 0-19    
159   282 E. Lipski              M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:50:21.6 0:49:53.7 16:04 12  28.9       17       M 0-19    
160   434 Amy Liu                F      Lake Oswego  OR    US      0:50:08.3 0:49:58.4 16:05 49  32.7       11       F 45-49   
161   354 Lisa Mahoney           F      McMinnville  OR    US      0:50:36.1 0:50:28.2 16:15 35  29.5       16       F 35-39   
162   281 Edward Lipski          M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:51:08.5 0:50:41.1 16:19 74  36.4       2        M 70-74   
163   261 Lynell Hoffer          F      Mount Angel  OR    US      0:53:48.2 0:53:30.9 17:13 61  35.1       2        F 60-64   
164   310 Laura Benefield        F      Gresham      OR    US      0:55:05.1 0:54:27.6 17:32 53  31.4       7        F 50-54   
165   314 James Benefield        M      Gresham      OR    US      0:55:05.0 0:54:27.9 17:32 48  26.7       10       M 45-49   
166   268 Paula Fisher           F      Portland     OR    US      0:54:53.0 0:54:33.3 17:34 71  39.2       3        F 70-74   
167   291 Jenniffer Hatfield     F      Beaverton    OR    US      0:54:52.8 0:54:40.8 17:36 51  30.5       8        F 50-54   
168   365 John Francis           M      dayton       OR    US      0:55:24.1 0:55:13.5 17:47 80  37.5       4        M 75-99   
169   376 Matt McCoy             M      West Linn    OR    US      0:58:12.1 0:58:09.7 18:43 45  24.4       11       M 45-49   
170   377 S. McCoy               F      WEST LINN    OR    US      0:58:11.3 0:58:09.9 18:43 11  29.1       9        F 0-19    
171   288 Anonymous Participant  F                         US      1:00:25.3 0:59:56.1 19:17 49  27.3       12       F 45-49   
172   289 Saul Helfing           M      Wilsonville  OR    US      1:00:26.5 0:59:57.4 19:18 58  26.2       7        M 55-59   
173   343 Monica-Sophie Dutta    F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:07:55.2 1:06:11.3 21:18 33  22.4       14       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Miles Takiguchi 306 18  1       M      Portland OR US 16:04.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alison Crocker 366 34  6       F      Portland OR US 18:49.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rohit Grover 299 43  7       M      West Linn OR US 19:05.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maureen Kenny 423 55  35      F      Portland OR US 24:24.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Craig Barber     437 15  10      M      Portland OR US    19:46.0 
2     Eduardo Martinez 425 18  17      M      Wilsonville OR US 21:02.2 
3     L. Furino        420 12  34      M      Sherwood OR US    24:19.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Poole     284 24  4       M      Newberg OR US     18:29.1 
2     Eamonn Hartmann 313 22  11      M      Portland OR US    19:46.3 
3     Lucas Robbins   426 24  14      M      Wilsonville OR US 20:19.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Balmer  273 29  2       M      Portland OR US  16:11.8 
2     Alex Workman 340 29  36      M      Portland OR US  24:38.7 
3     Jordan Davis 260 29  43      M      Beaverton OR US 25:29.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Fionan O'Reilly 387 30  3       M      Portland OR US 18:20.3 
2     Ken Anderson    358 34  60      M      Portland OR US 27:02.3 
3     Justin Holmes   352 33  75      M      Tigard OR US   28:34.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Adam Neale    322 35  5       M      Portland OR US  18:32.5 
2     Neil Dutta    342 35  18      M      Hillsboro OR US 21:26.8 
3     Robert Kandel 298 36  28      M      Milwaukie OR US 23:33.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dan Corkum       393 42  33      M      Portland OR US  24:01.1 
2     Abdullah Azzouni 321 41  38      M      Vancouver WA US 24:52.8 
3     Rick Furino      418 40  58      M      Sherwood OR US  26:35.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Hume    316 48  24      M      Tigard OR US   22:50.3 
2     Jim Miner     335 47  30      M      Portland OR US 23:35.1 
3     Richard Smith 263 49  46      M      Portland OR US 25:31.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Carothers 325 53  8       M      Vancouver WA US 19:07.6 
2     Dave Ross       333 51  12      M      Beaverton OR US 19:49.1 
3     Mark Hale-Brown 312 51  15      M      Portland OR US  20:26.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alastair Baillie 297 59  20      M      Portland OR US 21:51.2 
2     Chris Wolff      404 55  21      M      Tigard OR US   22:03.1 
3     Donnald Raymond  258 58  27      M      Portland OR US 23:04.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Randy Weston      422 61  31      M      Carlton OR US  23:38.7 
2     Doug Allen        329 63  45      M      Portland OR US 25:30.8 
3     Stephen Hemminger 364 62  71      M      Aurora OR US   27:48.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Neal Ballard 277 66  88      M      Vancouver WA US 29:53.5 
2     Richard Wise 271 65  115     M      Portland OR US  33:08.7 
3     Ron Sklar    405 66  124     M      Portland OR US  33:53.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Charles Brasher 293 71  57      M      Vancouver WA US 26:34.0 
2     Edward Lipski   281 74  162     M      Vancouver WA US 50:41.1 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ron Rushford 417 76  132     M      Vancouver WA US   35:39.2 
2     Yungkoh Yin  430 82  139     M      Lake Oswego OR US 36:42.1 
3     Rob Rickard  320 76  149     M      Canby OR US       40:49.6 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ashley Plummer 361 17  32      F      Welches OR US     24:00.2 
2     Rhea Grover    278 15  54      F      West Linn OR US   26:09.1 
3     McKenna Doblie 383 16  87      F      Wilsonville OR US 29:52.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Delaney Hartmann 308 20  13      F      Portland OR US  19:50.5 
2     Anna Martinez    305 20  19      F      Beaverton OR US 21:36.1 
3     Amy Rose Lazarte 385 22  96      F      Portland OR US  30:36.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Corinna Jackson 290 27  9       F      Portland OR US    19:12.3 
2     Megan Mannion   390 27  65      F      Wilsonville OR US 27:10.9 
3     Gabby Hallier   341 27  91      F      Portland OR US    30:03.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Frances Clawson 359 30  40      F      Portland OR US    25:15.0 
2     Sarah Walsh     386 31  50      F      Portland OR US    25:47.0 
3     Wendy Zamora    388 33  52      F      Wilsonville OR US 25:59.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mariah Jeffery 326 39  23      F      Hillsboro OR US 22:44.4 
2     Angela Sellers 327 38  25      F      Hillsboro OR US 22:51.2 
3     Kandice Marks  336 36  29      F      Portland OR US  23:35.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tanya Corkum          392 42  51      F      Portland OR US    25:50.7 
2     Sherri Carothers      311 43  81      F      Vancouver WA US   29:22.3 
3     Melissa Della Paolera 439 41  120     F      Wilsonville OR US 33:30.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Martha Horner    356 45  41      F      Portland OR US  25:18.2 
2     Anne-Marie McCoy 373 45  42      F      West Linn OR US 25:23.3 
3     Lise Brackbill   436 48  48      F      Portland OR US  25:36.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Lummus   318 50  98      F      Estacada OR US    31:14.0 
2     Nareudee Jayanama 428 51  101     F      Wilsonville OR US 31:24.1 
3     Julia Reisinger   379 53  116     F      Portland OR US    33:12.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Teri Apodaca       285 56  74      F      Milwaukie OR US 28:14.0 
2     Marci Spotanski    300 56  76      F      Woodburn OR US  28:38.7 
3     LOURDES ZAKRZEWSKI 435 56  94      F      VANCOUVER WA US 30:30.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Juliana MacFarlane 265 61  92      F      Hillsboro OR US   30:10.5 
2     Lynell Hoffer      261 61  163     F      Mount Angel OR US 53:30.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Deb Hickman   303 68  135     F      Canby OR US    35:47.6 
2     Betty Gibbons 304 66  136     F      Portland OR US 35:53.9 
3     Marydee Sklar 407 65  146     F      Portland OR US 38:50.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     V A Wilms     301 70  154     F      Beaverton OR US 48:19.4 
2     Betty Rickard 319 73  155     F      Canby OR US     48:27.7 
3     Paula Fisher  268 71  166     F      Portland OR US  54:33.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Caye Poe      371 76  150     F      Dayton OR US   42:15.2 
2     Gail Richards 412 77  157     F      Portland OR US 49:09.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.