Results For
ORRC 5 on the 4th

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     23  Eric Dolezal           M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:17:04.63 0:17:04.63 5:30  35  77.7       1        M Overall 
2     36  Eric Hartmann          M      Portland     OR    US      0:17:14.06 0:17:11.13 5:32  49  85.1       2        M Overall 
3     129 Chris Sheaffer         M                         US      0:17:52.49 0:17:46.81 5:43  33  73.9       3        M Overall 
4     109 Dean Anderson          M      west linn    OR    US      0:18:14.79 0:18:11.41 5:51  43  77.0       1        M 40-44   
5     14  James Carothers        M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:18:44.66 0:18:41.56 6:01  51  79.5       1        M 50-54   
6     33  Anonymous Participant  M                         US      0:18:52.74 0:18:48.92 6:03  49  77.8       1        M 45-49   
7     35  Delaney Hartmann       F      Portland     OR    US      0:19:09.23 0:19:05.94 6:09  18  77.7       1        F Overall 
8     66  Katarina Mueller       F      Vancouver    WA    US      0:19:22.02 0:19:18.93 6:13  25  76.4       2        F Overall 
9     5   Paul Braghero          M      Portland     OR    US      0:19:37.70 0:19:33.31 6:18  45  72.7       2        M 45-49   
10    17  Ryan Chin              M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:19:51.78 0:19:48.35 6:22  15  67.9       1        M 15-19   
11    119 terry sullivan         M                         US      0:19:56.21 0:19:52.44 6:24  59  79.7       1        M 55-59   
12    24  Andrew Eoff            M      Sherwood     OR    US      0:20:14.95 0:20:05.27 6:28  18  64.7       2        M 15-19   
13    133 Darin Swanson          M                         US      0:20:11.38 0:20:06.05 6:28  46  71.2       3        M 45-49   
14    31  Rohit Grover           M      West Linn    OR    US      0:20:19.66 0:20:16.20 6:31  41  68.1       2        M 40-44   
15    74  Renee Paradis          F      Portland     OR    US      0:21:03.13 0:20:57.83 6:45  46  75.6       3        F Overall 
16    122 Hannah Olson           F                         US      0:21:14.17 0:21:08.27 6:48  15  73.4       1        F 15-19   
17    102 Chris Wolff            M      Tigard       OR    US      0:21:23.37 0:21:15.01 6:50  53  71.1       2        M 50-54   
18    110 Chip Horner            M      Portland     OR    US      0:21:33.17 0:21:26.89 6:54  43  65.3       3        M 40-44   
19    124 dean hinchliff         M                         US      0:22:10.81 0:22:05.70 7:07  58  71.1       2        M 55-59   
20    145 Heidi Tansinsin        F                         US      0:22:22.53 0:22:15.13 7:10  41  68.5       1        F 40-44   
21    13  Taylor Caldwell        M      Portland     OR    US      0:22:24.56 0:22:17.69 7:11  25  58.2       1        M 25-29   
22    92  Steven Strauss         M      Portland     OR    US      0:22:26.01 0:22:20.12 7:11  61  72.1       1        M 60-64   
23    52  Fabiola Lopez          F      Beaverton    OR    US      0:22:27.92 0:22:23.44 7:12  59  81.8       1        F 55-59   
24    123 sheryl soliday         F                         US      0:22:35.35 0:22:28.57 7:14  50  73.5       1        F 50-54   
25    48  Evan Lewis             M      Renton       WA    US      0:22:38.51 0:22:32.25 7:15  30  57.8       1        M 30-34   
26    26  Mike Flanigan          M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:22:46.93 0:22:40.46 7:18  56  68.1       3        M 55-59   
27    63  Scott Mocklin-Dwiggins M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:22:52.98 0:22:45.87 7:20  41  60.6       4        M 40-44   
28    69  Lynnette Nguyen        F      Portland     OR    US      0:22:57.33 0:22:52.54 7:22  44  68.1       2        F 40-44   
29    57  Steve McCoy            M      Portland     OR    US      0:23:01.56 0:22:56.76 7:23  49  63.8       4        M 45-49   
30    111 Gwilym Horner          M      Portland     OR    US      0:23:06.98 0:23:01.41 7:25  13  61.0       1        M 1-14    
31    101 Jim Wiechmann          M      West Linn    OR    US      0:23:45.36 0:23:32.60 7:35  56  65.6       4        M 55-59   
32    64  Jay Moriarty           M      Portland     OR    US      0:23:51.07 0:23:43.44 7:38  33  55.4       2        M 30-34   
33    42  Molly Johnson          F      Lafayette    OR    US      0:24:13.57 0:24:02.73 7:44  22  61.4       1        F 20-24   
34    37  Stacey Heiser          M      Portland     OR    US      0:24:21.34 0:24:14.49 7:48  44  58.2       5        M 40-44   
35    142 Subba Somanchi         M                         US      0:24:24.49 0:24:14.60 7:48  53  62.3       3        M 50-54   
36    53  Joe Lopez              M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:24:24.58 0:24:18.60 7:49  64  67.9       2        M 60-64   
37    96  Lisa Turner            F      Portland     OR    US      0:24:37.97 0:24:31.22 7:54  50  67.4       2        F 50-54   
38    2   Doug Allen             M      Portland     OR    US      0:24:36.27 0:24:31.63 7:54  61  65.6       3        M 60-64   
39    40  Aidan Hostetler        M      Portland     OR    US      0:24:52.91 0:24:43.57 7:58  17  53.0       3        M 15-19   
40    94  Reyna Terrazas         F      Keizer       OR    US      0:24:50.99 0:24:46.45 7:58  13  65.1       1        F 1-14    
41    132 adam cook              M                         US      0:25:34.74 0:25:23.89 8:10  42  54.7       6        M 40-44   
42    91  Kelsey Sommer          F      Canby        OR    US      0:25:45.98 0:25:35.63 8:14  31  57.7       1        F 30-34   
43    136 Charlie Brau           M                         US      0:25:48.26 0:25:40.13 8:16  62  63.2       4        M 60-64   
44    106 Mark Yarvis            M      Portland     OR    US      0:25:59.21 0:25:42.35 8:16  47  56.1       5        M 45-49   
45    100 Kyle Warner            M      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:26:25.20 0:26:00.12 8:22  32  50.3       3        M 30-34   
46    135 Matt Nehrkorn          M                         US      0:26:17.59 0:26:03.55 8:23  41  53.0       7        M 40-44   
47    118 Caroline Davis         F                         US      0:26:17.29 0:26:04.93 8:24  48  62.0       1        F 45-49   
48    130 kristen sheaffer       F                         US      0:26:14.45 0:26:05.64 8:24  32  56.7       2        F 30-34   
49    7   Charles Brasher        M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:26:23.57 0:26:17.18 8:28  69  65.8       1        M 65-69   
50    15  Sherri Carothers       F      Vancouver    WA    US      0:26:29.75 0:26:25.79 8:30  41  57.7       3        F 40-44   
51    103 Brad Wood              M      Portland     OR    US      0:26:48.63 0:26:31.98 8:32  41  52.0       8        M 40-44   
52    104 Liz Wood               F      Portland     OR    US      0:26:48.77 0:26:32.45 8:33  41  57.5       4        F 40-44   
53    34  Debra Harris           F      Woodburn     OR    US      0:26:49.90 0:26:39.42 8:35  43  58.0       5        F 40-44   
54    105 Betsy Wosko            F      Lake Oswego  OR    US      0:27:20.42 0:27:12.95 8:46  51  61.4       3        F 50-54   
55    93  M. Terrazas            M      Keizer       OR    US      0:27:33.86 0:27:23.57 8:49  9   59.4       2        M 1-14    
56    11  Christine Caldwell     F      Portland     OR    US      0:27:57.41 0:27:48.21 8:57  51  60.1       4        F 50-54   
57    16  John Chin              M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:28:00.86 0:27:49.61 8:57  58  56.5       5        M 55-59   
58    121 Gunnar Olson           M                         US      0:28:30.14 0:28:09.45 9:04  46  50.8       6        M 45-49   
59    131 Sara Steenhuis         F                         US      0:28:20.41 0:28:10.29 9:04  42  54.5       6        F 40-44   
60    30  Rhea Grover            F      West Linn    OR    US      0:28:25.93 0:28:12.69 9:05  13  57.1       2        F 1-14    
61    29  Erin Glogau            F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:28:39.08 0:28:31.04 9:11  32  51.8       3        F 30-34   
62    113 R. Horner              M      Portland     OR    US      0:28:45.23 0:28:37.74 9:13  10  54.3       3        M 1-14    
63    112 Martha Horner          F      Portland     OR    US      0:28:45.51 0:28:38.26 9:13  43  54.0       7        F 40-44   
64    49  Peter Lewis            M      Portland     OR    US      0:29:00.87 0:28:48.54 9:16  26  45.1       2        M 25-29   
65    20  Meghan Crozier         F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:29:24.89 0:29:15.51 9:25  35  50.8       1        F 35-39   
66    58  Donavon McCutcheon     M      Portland     OR    US      0:29:41.62 0:29:26.19 9:28  55  52.1       6        M 55-59   
67    83  Philip Rossi           M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      0:29:44.86 0:29:32.19 9:30  68  57.9       2        M 65-69   
68    72  Silas Otto             M      Tigard       OR    US      0:29:51.87 0:29:33.68 9:31  47  48.8       7        M 45-49   
69    125 LIsa Sullivan          F                         US      0:30:06.64 0:29:59.53 9:39  50  55.1       5        F 50-54   
70    90  Melissa Smith          F      Sherwood     OR    US      0:30:13.70 0:30:04.78 9:41  42  51.0       8        F 40-44   
71    22  Andrea Divis           F      Sherwood     OR    US      0:30:14.15 0:30:05.20 9:41  44  51.8       9        F 40-44   
72    140 Lindsey King           F                         US      0:30:31.78 0:30:18.84 9:45  27  48.7       1        F 25-29   
73    139 Kimberly King          F                         US      0:30:31.78 0:30:19.23 9:46  53  56.3       6        F 50-54   
74    3   Robert Altomare        M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:30:52.11 0:30:33.63 9:50  49  47.9       8        M 45-49   
75    73  Staci Otto             F      Tigard       OR    US      0:30:59.18 0:30:41.02 9:53  46  51.7       2        F 45-49   
76    128 Andy Bither            M                         US      0:31:32.92 0:31:20.85 10:05 55  48.9       7        M 55-59   
77    127 Courtney Bither        F                         US      0:31:32.83 0:31:21.25 10:06 22  47.1       2        F 20-24   
78    126 Kelly Bither           F                         US      0:31:33.26 0:31:21.79 10:06 51  53.2       7        F 50-54   
79    84  Ron Rushford           M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:31:42.20 0:31:34.24 10:10 74  58.4       1        M 70-74   
80    62  Rocio Mendieta         F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:32:19.10 0:32:11.40 10:22 48  50.2       3        F 45-49   
81    99  Brittany Warner        F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:32:52.78 0:32:30.55 10:28 32  45.5       4        F 30-34   
82    43  Stefanie Johnson       F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:32:53.38 0:32:30.82 10:28 33  45.5       5        F 30-34   
83    71  Victoria O'Kain        F      West Linn    OR    US      0:32:58.79 0:32:40.23 10:31 53  52.3       8        F 50-54   
84    137 A. Denney              M                         US      0:33:01.85 0:32:48.51 10:34 10  47.3       4        M 1-14    
85    138 Douglas Denney         M      West Linn    OR    US      0:33:01.94 0:32:48.85 10:34 52  45.7       4        M 50-54   
86    98  Annette Vaughan        F      Canby        OR    US      0:33:25.36 0:33:08.23 10:40 47  48.3       4        F 45-49   
87    134 Katie Sklar            F                         US      0:33:24.02 0:33:09.08 10:40 28  44.5       2        F 25-29   
88    89  Ron Sklar              M      Portland     OR    US      0:33:24.20 0:33:09.56 10:40 64  49.8       5        M 60-64   
89    32  U. Grover              F      West Linn    OR    US      0:35:28.57 0:35:14.91 11:21 11  47.9       3        F 1-14    
90    67  Jennifer Neilson       F      Portland     OR    US      0:35:47.89 0:35:28.42 11:25 69  58.7       1        F 65-69   
91    18  Brandon Collier        M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:36:43.45 0:36:23.44 11:43 29  35.7       3        M 25-29   
92    95  Anonymous Participant  F                         US      0:36:43.45 0:36:23.51 11:43 26  40.6       3        F 25-29   
93    78  Julia Reisinger        F      Portland     OR    US      0:37:30.56 0:37:13.13 11:59 51  44.9       9        F 50-54   
94    79  Tracy Reisinger        F      Portland     OR    US      0:37:32.57 0:37:15.84 12:00 51  44.8       10       F 50-54   
95    107 LOURDES ZAKRZEWSKI     F      Vancouver    WA    US      0:37:53.18 0:37:31.27 12:05 54  46.0       11       F 50-54   
96    55  Juliana MacFarlane     F      Hillsboro    OR    US      0:37:53.43 0:37:32.35 12:05 59  48.8       2        F 55-59   
97    39  Robin Hoffman          F      Sherwood     OR    US      0:39:00.72 0:38:40.56 12:27 44  40.3       10       F 40-44   
98    41  Priya Jamkhedkar       F      West Linn    OR    US      0:39:41.52 0:39:23.46 12:41 42  39.0       11       F 40-44   
99    141 Jacen Caldwell         M                         US      0:39:46.12 0:39:34.08 12:44 13  35.5       5        M 1-14    
100   12  Greg Caldwell          M      Portland     OR    US      0:39:46.64 0:39:35.27 12:45 53  38.1       5        M 50-54   
101   6   Sacha Braghero         F      Portland     OR    US      0:41:26.07 0:40:57.84 13:11 45  38.4       5        F 45-49   
102   120 Dawn Almblad           F                         US      0:41:29.88 0:41:10.68 13:15 43  37.6       12       F 40-44   
103   38  Margaret Hill          F      Portland     OR    US      0:42:40.52 0:42:18.62 13:37 56  41.8       3        F 55-59   
104   144 Eryn McKee             F                         US      0:42:39.65 0:42:22.40 13:38 39  35.6       2        F 35-39   
105   81  Rob Rickard            M      Canby        OR    US      0:42:44.83 0:42:29.14 13:40 74  43.4       2        M 70-74   
106   75  Caye Poe               F      Dayton       OR    US      0:43:39.07 0:43:24.59 13:58 74  51.5       1        F 70-74   
107   27  John Francis           M      Dayton       OR    US      0:43:39.67 0:43:25.22 13:59 78  45.7       1        M 75-99   
108   114 John Norton            M      Forest Grove OR    US      0:44:07.66 0:43:53.78 14:08 70  39.8       3        M 70-74   
109   80  Betty Rickard          F      Canby        OR    US      0:45:39.10 0:45:22.51 14:36 71  47.2       2        F 70-74   
110   59  Roseanne McCutcheon    F      Portland     OR    US      0:46:10.73 0:45:54.75 14:47 63  41.9       1        F 60-64   
111   54  Sally Lynch            F      Tigard       OR    US      0:46:12.12 0:45:56.72 14:47 64  42.4       2        F 60-64   
112   115 Laura Norton           F      Forest Grove OR    US      0:46:12.60 0:45:57.33 14:47 67  44.1       2        F 65-69   
113   88  Marydee Sklar          F      Portland     OR    US      0:49:58.09 0:49:40.34 15:59 63  38.8       3        F 60-64   
114   76  Peggy Porath           F      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:50:12.53 0:49:52.44 16:03 46  31.8       6        F 45-49   
115   117 jennifer wisher        F      Portland     OR    US      0:50:12.88 0:49:52.97 16:03 46  31.8       7        F 45-49   
116   143 Mark McKee             M                         US      0:50:35.63 0:50:17.57 16:11 63  32.5       6        M 60-64   
117   65  Cindi Morrow           F      Vancouver    WA    US      0:52:08.24 0:51:44.82 16:39 47  30.9       8        F 45-49   
118   9   Jason Buczynski        M      Salem        OR    US      0:57:20.28 0:56:54.52 18:19 39  23.9       1        M 35-39   
119   51  Philip Livesley        M      Portland     OR    US      0:57:41.83 0:57:13.32 18:25 75  32.8       2        M 75-99   
120   50  Janice Livesley        F      Portland     OR    US      0:57:41.92 0:57:13.54 18:25 73  38.5       3        F 70-74   
121   1   Anonymous Participant  F                         US      0:58:29.79 0:57:57.48 18:39 42  26.5       13       F 40-44   
122   10  Lauren Buczynski       F      Salem        OR    US      1:00:28.07 1:00:03.40 19:20 38  25.0       3        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Eric Dolezal   23  35  1       M      Vancouver WA US 17:04.63 
2     Eric Hartmann  36  49  2       M      Portland OR US  17:11.13 
3     Chris Sheaffer 129 33  3       M        US            17:46.81 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Delaney Hartmann 35  18  7       F      Portland OR US  19:05.94 
2     Katarina Mueller 66  25  8       F      Vancouver WA US 19:18.93 
3     Renee Paradis    74  46  15      F      Portland OR US  20:57.83 


M 01-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Gwilym Horner 111 13  30      M      Portland OR US 23:01.41 
2     M. Terrazas   93  9   55      M      Keizer OR US   27:23.57 
3     R. Horner     113 10  62      M      Portland OR US 28:37.74 


M 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ryan Chin       17  15  10      M      Beaverton OR US 19:48.35 
2     Andrew Eoff     24  18  12      M      Sherwood OR US  20:05.27 
3     Aidan Hostetler 40  17  39      M      Portland OR US  24:43.57 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Taylor Caldwell 13  25  21      M      Portland OR US  22:17.69 
2     Peter Lewis     49  26  64      M      Portland OR US  28:48.54 
3     Brandon Collier 18  29  91      M      Beaverton OR US 36:23.44 


M 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Evan Lewis   48  30  25      M      Renton WA US      22:32.25 
2     Jay Moriarty 64  33  32      M      Portland OR US    23:43.44 
3     Kyle Warner  100 32  45      M      Wilsonville OR US 26:00.12 


M 35 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Jason Buczynski 9   39  118     M      Salem OR US 56:54.52 


M 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Dean Anderson 109 43  4       M      west linn OR US 18:11.41 
2     Rohit Grover  31  41  14      M      West Linn OR US 20:16.20 
3     Chip Horner   110 43  18      M      Portland OR US  21:26.89 


M 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 33  49  6       M        US           18:48.92 
2     Paul Braghero         5   45  9       M      Portland OR US 19:33.31 
3     Darin Swanson         133 46  13      M        US           20:06.05 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     James Carothers 14  51  5       M      Vancouver WA US 18:41.56 
2     Chris Wolff     102 53  17      M      Tigard OR US    21:15.01 
3     Subba Somanchi  142 53  35      M        US            24:14.60 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     terry sullivan 119 59  11      M        US            19:52.44 
2     dean hinchliff 124 58  19      M        US            22:05.70 
3     Mike Flanigan  26  56  26      M      Beaverton OR US 22:40.46 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Steven Strauss 92  61  22      M      Portland OR US  22:20.12 
2     Joe Lopez      53  64  36      M      Beaverton OR US 24:18.60 
3     Doug Allen     2   61  38      M      Portland OR US  24:31.63 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Charles Brasher 7   69  49      M      Vancouver WA US   26:17.18 
2     Philip Rossi    83  68  67      M      Lake Oswego OR US 29:32.19 


M 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ron Rushford 84  74  79      M      Vancouver WA US    31:34.24 
2     Rob Rickard  81  74  105     M      Canby OR US        42:29.14 
3     John Norton  114 70  108     M      Forest Grove OR US 43:53.78 


M 75-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     John Francis    27  78  107     M      Dayton OR US   43:25.22 
2     Philip Livesley 51  75  119     M      Portland OR US 57:13.32 


F 01-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Reyna Terrazas 94  13  40      F      Keizer OR US    24:46.45 
2     Rhea Grover    30  13  60      F      West Linn OR US 28:12.69 
3     U. Grover      32  11  89      F      West Linn OR US 35:14.91 


F 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Hannah Olson 122 15  16      F        US     21:08.27 


F 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Molly Johnson   42  22  33      F      Lafayette OR US 24:02.73 
2     Courtney Bither 127 22  77      F        US            31:21.25 


F 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Lindsey King          140 27  72      F        US     30:18.84 
2     Katie Sklar           134 28  87      F        US     33:09.08 
3     Anonymous Participant 95  26  92      F        US     36:23.51 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kelsey Sommer    91  31  42      F      Canby OR US       25:35.63 
2     kristen sheaffer 130 32  48      F        US              26:05.64 
3     Erin Glogau      29  32  61      F      Wilsonville OR US 28:31.04 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Meghan Crozier   20  35  65      F      Wilsonville OR US 29:15.51   
2     Eryn McKee       144 39  104     F        US              42:22.40   
3     Lauren Buczynski 10  38  122     F      Salem OR US       1:00:03.40 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Heidi Tansinsin  145 41  20      F        US            22:15.13 
2     Lynnette Nguyen  69  44  28      F      Portland OR US  22:52.54 
3     Sherri Carothers 15  41  50      F      Vancouver WA US 26:25.79 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Caroline Davis 118 48  47      F        US              26:04.93 
2     Staci Otto     73  46  75      F      Tigard OR US      30:41.02 
3     Rocio Mendieta 62  48  80      F      Wilsonville OR US 32:11.40 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     sheryl soliday 123 50  24      F        US              22:28.57 
2     Lisa Turner    96  50  37      F      Portland OR US    24:31.22 
3     Betsy Wosko    105 51  54      F      Lake Oswego OR US 27:12.95 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Fabiola Lopez      52  59  23      F      Beaverton OR US 22:23.44 
2     Juliana MacFarlane 55  59  96      F      Hillsboro OR US 37:32.35 
3     Margaret Hill      38  56  103     F      Portland OR US  42:18.62 


F 60-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Roseanne McCutcheon 59  63  110     F      Portland OR US 45:54.75 
2     Sally Lynch         54  64  111     F      Tigard OR US   45:56.72 
3     Marydee Sklar       88  63  113     F      Portland OR US 49:40.34 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Neilson 67  69  90      F      Portland OR US     35:28.42 
2     Laura Norton     115 67  112     F      Forest Grove OR US 45:57.33 


F 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Caye Poe        75  74  106     F      Dayton OR US   43:24.59 
2     Betty Rickard   80  71  109     F      Canby OR US    45:22.51 
3     Janice Livesley 50  73  120     F      Portland OR US 57:13.54 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.