Groundhog Day Marathon

Fri January 31 - Sat February 1, 2020 Walker, MI US 49534 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                State Country Lap1    Lap1  Lap1  Lap 2   Lap 2 Lap 2 Lap 3   Lap 3 Lap 3 Lap 4   Lap 4 Lap 4 Lap 5   Lap 5 Lap 5 Finish  Finish Finish Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                     Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace   Place  Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     85  Jordan Lafreniere         M      Rockford            MI    US      28:48   6:35  1     28:22   6:30  1     28:37   6:33  1     29:12   6:41  1     30:25   6:58  1     31:21   7:10   1      2:56:52.70 2:56:45.70 6:45  35  70.2       1        M Open   
2     119 Isaac Newhof              M      Caledonia           MI    US      32:13   7:22  4     31:52   7:18  3     31:55   7:18  3     32:10   7:22  2     33:30   7:40  2     34:37   7:55   2      3:16:26.63 3:16:17.93 7:30  39  64.3       1        M 35-39  
3     59  Travis Ault               M      Belmont             MI    US      32:13   7:22  5     32:27   7:26  5     33:12   7:36  4     35:11   8:03  4     36:33   8:22  3     37:58   8:41   5      3:27:45.05 3:27:34.74 7:55  39  60.8       2        M 35-39  
4     133 Nate Edwards              M      South Lyon          MI    US      35:24   8:06  9     34:59   8:00  9     35:53   8:13  8     34:45   7:57  7     35:37   8:09  5     36:57   8:27   3      3:33:51.53 3:33:34.19 8:09  33  57.9       1        M 30-34  
5     83  Matt Frazier              M      Midland             MI    US      30:14   6:55  2     31:23   7:11  2     33:16   7:37  2     35:43   8:10  3     43:05   9:52  4     40:03   9:10   10     3:33:47.65 3:33:44.61 8:09  39  59.0       3        M 35-39  
6     62  Scott VanLoo              M      Mattawan            MI    US      33:42   7:43  6     31:51   7:17  6     35:30   8:07  6     35:01   8:01  5     41:43   9:33  6     39:03   8:56   8      3:36:57.71 3:36:49.32 8:17  45  60.9       1        M 45-49  
7     120 Cindy Huntington          F      Portage             MI    US      34:06   7:48  7     34:29   7:53  7     35:35   8:09  7     37:53   8:40  8     38:17   8:46  7     39:31   9:03   9      3:39:59.05 3:39:50.61 8:23  36  62.5       1        F Open   
8     26  Trevor Meindertsma        M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      37:44   8:38  20    37:08   8:30  20    37:37   8:36  16    36:46   8:25  13    37:10   8:30  9     38:09   8:44   6      3:45:03.73 3:44:34.52 8:34  26  55.0       1        M 25-29  
9     10  Phil Schwaiger            M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      37:22   8:33  17    36:31   8:21  14    36:43   8:24  12    38:05   8:43  11    38:09   8:44  10    37:51   8:40   4      3:45:03.81 3:44:41.73 8:35  48  60.3       2        M 45-49  
10    44  Daniel DeWulf             M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      37:20   8:33  15    37:10   8:30  17    37:15   8:32  14    37:37   8:36  12    38:19   8:46  11    38:38   8:50   7      3:46:38.18 3:46:17.48 8:38  41  56.5       1        M 40-44  
11    136 Jayson Ocampo             M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      31:49   7:17  3     32:29   7:26  4     35:47   8:11  5     37:34   8:36  6     47:03   10:46 8     46:37   10:40  24     3:51:24.33 3:51:18.76 8:50  26  53.4       2        M 25-29  
12    74  Annika Shoemaker          F      Haslett             MI    US      37:35   8:36  21    36:49   8:26  18    39:26   9:01  21    37:20   8:33  16    39:31   9:03  14    42:37   9:45   13     3:54:05.39 3:53:18.09 8:54  19  58.4       1        F 15-19  
13    86  Zachary Selleck           M      Spring Lake         MI    US      35:20   8:05  11    35:38   8:09  10    36:24   8:20  9     38:13   8:45  9     43:52   10:02 12    46:07   10:33  22     3:56:19.81 3:55:33.37 8:59  39  53.6       4        M 35-39  
14    75  Noah Nunez                M      Perry               MI    US      38:20   8:46  23    38:01   8:42  21    37:13   8:31  20    37:34   8:36  15    38:44   8:52  13    45:44   10:28  20     3:56:23.77 3:55:36.47 9:00  18  52.4       1        M 15-19  
15    128 Keith Orbin               M      Mishawaka           IN    US      36:30   8:21  12    36:39   8:23  15    38:12   8:45  15    39:23   9:01  14    41:47   9:34  15    43:30   9:57   15     3:57:08.05 3:56:00.98 9:00  51  58.9       1        M 50-54  
16    91  Felix Wong                M      Fort Collins        CO    US      39:07   8:57  30    38:30   8:49  29    38:19   8:46  23    40:54   9:22  23    41:45   9:33  18    41:10   9:25   11     4:01:46.51 3:59:44.90 9:09  43  54.2       2        M 40-44  
17    101 Mike Timm                 M      Niles               MI    US      36:30   8:21  13    36:18   8:18  12    38:09   8:44  13    40:17   9:13  18    44:36   10:12 16    46:54   10:44  25     4:03:51.87 4:02:44.56 9:16  46  54.9       3        M 45-49  
18    89  Laura Waldo               F      Ludington           MI    US      38:48   8:53  26    38:37   8:50  27    40:03   9:10  26    41:37   9:31  25    43:23   9:56  21    43:01   9:51   14     4:06:10.92 4:05:28.94 9:22  55  67.2       1        F 55-59  
19    11  Stefanie Schwaiger        F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      38:13   8:45  22    39:24   9:01  26    40:06   9:11  24    40:52   9:21  24    41:59   9:36  19    44:59   10:18  17     4:05:55.23 4:05:33.06 9:22  47  60.7       1        F 45-49  
20    99  Jeff Rudlaff              M      Niles               MI    US      36:51   8:26  18    36:43   8:24  16    39:09   8:58  19    42:26   9:43  19    44:59   10:18 20    47:50   10:57  27     4:09:05.40 4:07:59.03 9:28  47  54.2       4        M 45-49  
21    38  Joshua Tinkle             M      Leslie              MI    US      34:03   7:47  8     35:10   8:03  8     38:45   8:52  10    43:36   9:59  17    47:54   10:58 17    52:04   11:55  40     4:11:58.73 4:11:32.41 9:36  30  49.1       2        M 30-34  
22    127 Ashley Truan              F      Wixom               MI    US      38:57   8:55  28    36:53   8:26  24    37:19   8:32  22    43:29   9:57  21    49:57   11:26 22    52:06   11:55  41     4:20:12.35 4:18:41.58 9:52  35  53.0       1        F 35-39  
23    122 Charles Fritz             M      Dewitt              MI    US      35:45   8:11  10    38:16   8:45  13    39:19   9:00  18    44:42   10:14 22    49:58   11:26 23    52:04   11:55  39     4:20:13.95 4:20:03.29 9:56  43  49.9       3        M 40-44  
24    134 Rebecca Joyner            F      Alto                MI    US      43:36   9:59  45    43:41   10:00 47    42:23   9:42  37    44:22   10:09 34    44:25   10:10 26    43:37   9:59   16     4:22:40.15 4:22:04.53 10:00 40  53.5       1        F 40-44  
25    13  Susanna Beien             F      Evanston            IL    US      43:28   9:57  48    43:32   9:58  48    43:43   10:00 40    43:27   9:57  35    43:57   10:04 27    46:35   10:40  23     4:25:46.12 4:24:42.88 10:06 30  51.4       1        F 30-34  
26    113 Berj Akian                M      Hoboken             NJ    US      42:53   9:49  44    42:12   9:39  39    47:05   10:46 44    44:39   10:13 39    43:57   10:04 29    45:08   10:20  18     4:27:11.54 4:25:53.56 10:09 49  51.4       5        M 45-49  
27    135 John Joyner               M      Alto                MI    US      43:46   10:01 47    45:58   10:31 51    45:15   10:21 49    45:53   10:30 42    43:22   9:55  33    41:47   9:34   12     4:26:36.34 4:25:59.94 10:09 40  47.7       4        M 40-44  
28    123 Rosa Haag                 F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      43:11   9:53  53    43:11   9:53  50    43:19   9:55  41    44:56   10:17 38    44:35   10:12 28    47:07   10:47  26     4:28:48.04 4:26:17.99 10:10 40  52.6       2        F 40-44  
29    25  Brent Harris              M      Jersey City         NJ    US      37:42   8:38  19    37:08   8:30  19    37:47   8:39  17    44:07   10:06 20    54:16   12:25 25    56:29   12:56  46     4:28:00.50 4:27:30.28 10:13 27  46.2       3        M 25-29  
30    5   Adam Reid                 M      Battle Creek        MI    US      40:19   9:14  31    40:34   9:17  34    45:00   10:18 34    45:35   10:26 31    49:49   11:24 31    48:41   11:08  28     4:31:07.31 4:29:57.59 10:18 27  45.7       4        M 25-29  
31    35  Matthew Plopper           M      Griffith            IN    US      44:27   10:10 56    44:41   10:14 53    47:00   10:45 53    45:45   10:28 47    42:35   9:45  36    45:31   10:25  19     4:31:48.47 4:29:58.82 10:18 18  45.8       2        M 15-19  
32    66  Brenton Kilroy            M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      46:04   10:32 64    45:53   10:30 61    44:18   10:08 56    44:00   10:04 45    45:32   10:25 38    45:58   10:31  21     4:34:01.23 4:31:44.60 10:22 31  45.4       3        M 30-34  
33    15  Daniel Scipione           M      Flat Rock           MI    US      35:55   8:13  16    35:47   8:11  11    35:48   8:12  11    38:43   8:51  10    1:01:27 14:04 24    1:04:39 14:48  68     4:34:05.26 4:32:18.14 10:24 25  45.3       5        M 25-29  
34    3   Vincent Ma                M      San Jose            CA    US      40:25   9:15  29    40:28   9:16  30    50:24   11:32 39    45:32   10:25 36    47:44   10:55 32    49:40   11:22  30     4:34:22.96 4:34:13.14 10:28 49  49.8       6        M 45-49  
35    106 Shaun Howard              M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      41:01   9:23  33    41:53   9:35  35    43:23   9:56  32    44:31   10:11 30    50:55   11:39 30    54:38   12:30  44     4:37:02.46 4:36:22.13 10:33 34  44.8       4        M 30-34  
36    130 Kyle Seibert              M      Lansing             MI    US      40:36   9:18  36    38:48   8:53  31    42:34   9:44  31    49:14   11:16 32    55:02   12:36 39    50:49   11:38  33     4:38:52.95 4:37:02.94 10:34 38  45.3       5        M 35-39  
37    43  Dave Dilno                M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      38:42   8:51  27    39:05   8:57  28    43:05   9:51  28    49:28   11:19 29    58:30   13:23 40    50:32   11:34  31     4:40:13.95 4:39:20.92 10:40 44  46.9       5        M 40-44  
38    55  Bri Kilroy                F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      46:39   10:41 68    45:31   10:25 63    44:27   10:10 57    47:00   10:45 49    47:41   10:55 44    48:58   11:12  29     4:42:33.01 4:40:17.14 10:42 29  48.5       1        F 25-29  
39    129 Aaron Thomas              M      Griffith            IN    US      39:39   9:04  32    39:49   9:07  32    41:32   9:30  30    47:03   10:46 28    55:44   12:45 35    57:10   13:05  50     4:42:53.94 4:40:57.02 10:43 47  47.8       7        M 45-49  
40    53  Kenton Hancock            M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      41:40   9:32  43    41:45   9:33  37    41:27   9:29  35    46:01   10:32 33    53:07   12:09 37    1:02:38 14:20  63     4:49:00.60 4:46:38.17 10:56 29  43.1       6        M 25-29  
41    132 Robert Poznanski          M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      42:01   9:37  37    43:43   10:00 38    44:49   10:15 38    48:48   11:10 41    50:11   11:29 42    57:20   13:07  51     4:47:19.65 4:46:49.83 10:57 59  52.1       1        M 55-59  
42    60  Kyle Tabor                M      North Muskegon      MI    US      37:22   8:33  25    38:32   8:49  25    43:59   10:04 29    47:41   10:55 27    55:56   12:48 34    1:04:43 14:48  69     4:50:07.92 4:48:11.32 11:00 36  43.2       6        M 35-39  
43    73  Charlie Beals             M      Mason               MI    US      38:20   8:46  24    38:02   8:42  22    40:59   9:23  25    47:50   10:57 26    1:06:31 15:13 43    56:36   12:57  47     4:49:05.72 4:48:17.59 11:00 21  42.8       1        M 20-24  
44    117 Mitch Brouwer             M      Hudsonville         MI    US      42:19   9:41  40    43:11   9:53  40    48:18   11:03 48    47:16   10:49 44    57:12   13:05 46    52:27   12:00  42     4:51:44.39 4:50:42.86 11:06 49  47.0       8        M 45-49  
45    200 Brian Steinberg           M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      40:24   9:15  34    40:01   9:09  33    45:07   10:19 33    50:06   11:28 37    1:05:05 14:54 48    51:01   11:41  35     4:53:12.44 4:51:43.23 11:08 40  43.5       6        M 40-44  
46    131 Christopher Goron         M      Delton              MI    US      44:35   10:12 60    44:14   10:07 58    44:34   10:12 50    45:50   10:29 43    48:10   11:01 41    1:04:24 14:44  66     4:54:16.61 4:51:47.88 11:08 50  47.2       2        M 50-54  
47    52  Caitlin Bagwell           F      Adkins              TX    US      46:40   10:41 69    49:36   11:21 71    45:40   10:27 65    50:11   11:29 58    50:30   11:33 51    51:35   11:48  37     4:56:27.79 4:54:11.47 11:14 26  46.2       2        F 25-29  
48    84  Pete Bartels              M      Saginaw             MI    US      42:45   9:47  49    43:11   9:53  46    46:37   10:40 47    52:08   11:56 50    1:00:10 13:46 53    50:58   11:40  34     4:57:46.81 4:55:49.30 11:17 49  46.2       9        M 45-49  
49    82  Kathy Jackson             F      Holland             MI    US      47:18   10:49 70    46:48   10:43 65    48:09   11:01 64    51:44   11:50 60    51:28   11:47 54    51:18   11:44  36     4:58:30.60 4:56:45.20 11:20 56  56.3       2        F 55-59  
50    4   Heather Garcia            F      Manistee            MI    US      47:24   10:51 72    45:33   10:25 64    45:27   10:24 60    48:56   11:12 54    53:13   12:11 50    57:00   13:03  48     4:59:29.42 4:57:33.50 11:21 42  47.8       3        F 40-44  
51    29  Michael McCallister       M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      43:48   10:01 58    41:23   9:28  45    41:49   9:34  36    53:10   12:10 46    57:14   13:06 47    1:02:20 14:16  59     5:02:21.39 4:59:44.01 11:26 38  41.9       7        M 35-39  
52    79  David Herholz             M      Saint Louis         MO    US      43:01   9:51  39    44:26   10:10 44    44:28   10:10 42    47:09   10:47 40    55:36   12:43 45    1:08:20 15:38  75     5:03:18.20 5:02:59.44 11:34 42  42.5       7        M 40-44  
53    34  Jonathan Baxter           M      Griffith            IN    US      44:27   10:10 55    44:40   10:13 52    47:02   10:46 54    45:52   10:30 48    1:04:22 14:44 55    57:09   13:05  49     5:05:22.24 5:03:33.53 11:35 15  42.1       3        M 15-19  
54    108 Brian Schneider           M      Battle Creek        MI    US      42:18   9:41  41    43:14   9:54  41    47:33   10:53 46    53:29   12:14 52    57:22   13:08 52    1:01:25 14:03  56     5:06:31.67 5:05:21.62 11:39 49  44.7       10       M 45-49  
55    102 Martha Steele             F      Naperville          IL    US      48:17   11:03 65    49:31   11:20 69    50:14   11:30 67    54:22   12:26 61    54:19   12:26 60    50:37   11:35  32     5:07:46.04 5:07:19.50 11:44 56  54.4       3        F 55-59  
56    116 Robert 'TuTuMan' Woldhuis M      Wyoming             MI    US      41:46   9:33  38    45:22   10:23 49    49:35   11:21 52    53:45   12:18 56    59:42   13:40 57    58:52   13:28  52     5:09:57.42 5:09:00.92 11:48 42  41.7       8        M 40-44  
57    21  MacKenzie Warren          M      Lansing             MI    US      47:56   10:58 74    46:48   10:43 66    48:25   11:05 66    49:03   11:13 57    54:56   12:34 56    1:03:21 14:30  64     5:12:24.39 5:10:29.20 11:51 29  39.8       7        M 25-29  
58    103 David Shannon             M      Saint Paul          MN    US      44:36   10:12 54    48:11   11:02 60    48:13   11:02 62    53:21   12:13 59    56:10   12:51 59    1:00:28 13:50  55     5:12:11.75 5:11:00.34 11:52 60  48.5       1        M 60-64  
59    50  Janet Carpenter           F      Clinton             MA    US      53:33   12:15 85    55:15   12:38 84    49:32   11:20 76    52:17   11:58 68    51:09   11:42 61    51:43   11:50  38     5:14:54.64 5:13:27.68 11:58 50  49.3       1        F 50-54  
60    17  Brock Fletcher            M      Grand Ledge         MI    US      45:24   10:23 59    44:57   10:17 59    46:03   10:32 55    50:07   11:28 53    54:18   12:25 49    1:13:32 16:50  84     5:15:59.19 5:14:20.37 12:00 41  40.7       9        M 40-44  
61    107 David Dwornick            M      Flat Rock           MI    US      42:20   9:41  42    43:10   9:53  42    46:43   10:41 45    56:53   13:01 55    1:01:10 14:00 58    1:04:38 14:47  67     5:16:08.62 5:14:52.71 12:01 61  48.4       2        M 60-64  
62    77  Marie Bartoletti          F      Bethel Park         PA    US      49:36   11:21 75    52:24   11:59 74    55:00   12:35 73    57:18   13:07 72    55:20   12:40 65    52:46   12:04  43     5:23:14.07 5:22:23.64 12:18 61  55.6       1        F 60-64  
63    112 Melissa Shaner            F      Lansing             MI    US      46:33   10:39 63    49:22   11:18 67    54:12   12:24 70    58:49   13:28 67    59:55   13:43 63    55:39   12:44  45     5:25:45.69 5:24:30.24 12:23 28  41.9       3        F 25-29  
64    95  Robert Musick             M      Springfield         MO    US      51:56   11:53 83    52:05   11:55 79    52:43   12:04 75    53:33   12:15 69    55:03   12:36 62    59:27   13:36  54     5:27:27.21 5:24:46.67 12:24 52  43.2       3        M 50-54  
65    98  Melinda Kinder            M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      48:22   11:04 66    49:33   11:20 70    50:19   11:31 68    54:44   12:32 62    1:06:42 15:16 64    1:02:34 14:19  61     5:32:40.97 5:32:14.35 12:41 58  44.6       2        M 55-59  
66    37  TJ Rotermund              M      Griffith            IN    US      44:28   10:11 57    44:43   10:14 54    49:30   11:20 61    1:14:44 17:06 73    1:02:40 14:20 70    1:02:37 14:20  62     5:40:30.59 5:38:41.44 12:56 16  37.2       4        M 15-19  
67    105 Lauralyn Taylor           F      Detroit             MI    US      47:04   10:46 61    50:38   11:35 68    54:36   12:30 71    1:00:44 13:54 70    59:41   13:39 66    1:06:44 15:16  72     5:39:55.34 5:39:27.16 12:57 48  44.4       2        F 45-49  
68    80  NOAH KAUFMAN              M      Milwaukee           WI    US      48:04   11:00 73    50:12   11:29 72    55:50   12:46 72    59:14   13:33 71    1:03:39 14:34 71    1:03:52 14:37  65     5:42:36.69 5:40:51.29 13:01 32  36.2       5        M 30-34  
69    42  Tim Nolte                 M      Hudsonville         MI    US      44:34   10:12 50    46:16   10:35 56    49:11   11:15 58    1:06:18 15:10 65    1:09:43 15:57 69    1:09:52 15:59  77     5:46:10.99 5:45:54.45 13:12 40  36.7       10       M 40-44  
70    57  John VanLaan              M      Hudsonville         MI    US      44:34   10:12 51    46:17   10:35 57    49:11   11:15 59    1:06:17 15:10 64    1:09:41 15:57 68    1:10:00 16:01  78     5:46:17.20 5:46:00.72 13:12 47  38.8       11       M 45-49  
71    121 Carrie Alexander          F      Sylvania            OH    US      47:10   10:48 71    51:53   11:52 73    58:05   13:18 74    1:00:23 13:49 74    1:02:25 14:17 72    1:06:18 15:10  71     5:48:24.14 5:46:14.93 13:13 37  39.9       2        F 35-39  
72    124 Fred Walters              M      West Olive          MI    US      50:32   11:34 77    52:31   12:01 75    57:05   13:04 77    58:59   13:30 75    1:03:09 14:27 74    1:07:53 15:32  74     5:51:19.26 5:50:09.73 13:22 67  46.2       1        M 65-69  
73    126 Maureen Randall           F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      51:17   11:44 81    54:19   12:26 81    57:28   13:09 81    1:01:19 14:02 77    1:04:27 14:45 75    1:02:27 14:17  60     5:53:59.38 5:51:16.74 13:24 42  40.5       4        F 40-44  
74    61  Todd Ernsberger           M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      51:20   11:45 82    54:29   12:28 82    57:18   13:07 82    1:01:31 14:05 78    1:04:36 14:47 76    1:02:04 14:12  58     5:53:59.84 5:51:18.23 13:25 50  39.2       4        M 50-54  
75    90  Kathy Burkey              F      Toledo              OH    US      49:06   11:14 78    57:24   13:08 83    57:06   13:04 83    1:03:36 14:33 81    1:03:01 14:25 77    1:02:02 14:12  57     5:54:53.22 5:52:14.73 13:27 64  53.2       2        F 60-64  
76    92  Malv Campbell             M      Bethesda            OH    US      43:26   9:56  46    46:46   10:42 55    51:23   11:45 63    1:04:13 14:42 66    1:15:31 17:17 73    1:12:47 16:39  82     5:54:57.63 5:54:05.18 13:31 55  40.7       3        M 55-59  
77    69  Andrea Heistand           F      Fruitport           MI    US      43:33   9:58  52    41:46   9:33  43    50:06   11:28 51    1:06:26 15:12 63    1:10:53 16:13 67    1:23:22 19:05  93     5:58:11.34 5:56:05.92 13:35 28  38.2       4        F 25-29  
78    56  Nicki Jager               F      Dyer                IN    US      49:15   11:16 76    53:51   12:19 76    58:00   13:16 78    1:01:12 14:00 76    1:10:57 16:14 80    1:06:01 15:06  70     6:01:22.63 5:59:16.17 13:43 24  37.9       1        F 20-24  
79    110 Bob Cowles                M      Muskegon            MI    US      56:44   12:59 92    56:19   12:53 87    1:04:16 14:42 86    58:36   13:25 82    1:01:01 13:58 81    1:07:08 15:22  73     6:05:01.35 6:04:04.12 13:54 37  34.3       8        M 35-39  
80    33  C. Stockman               M      North Muskegon      MI    US      51:41   11:50 79    52:28   12:00 77    57:33   13:10 79    1:03:44 14:35 79    1:06:44 15:16 78    1:12:26 16:35  80     6:06:36.49 6:04:34.99 13:55 12  37.6       1        M 1-14   
81    32  Auston Stockman           M      North Muskegon      MI    US      51:42   11:50 80    52:26   12:00 78    57:32   13:10 80    1:03:44 14:35 80    1:06:44 15:16 79    1:12:30 16:35  81     6:06:40.63 6:04:38.69 13:55 35  34.0       9        M 35-39  
82    48  Tracey Cohen              F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      47:24   10:51 62    1:00:33 13:51 80    1:07:00 15:20 85    1:08:14 15:37 83    1:10:22 16:06 82    1:11:26 16:21  79     6:25:14.18 6:24:58.34 14:42 47  38.7       3        F 45-49  
83    18  Linda Canning             F      Lake Charles        LA    US      53:49   12:19 84    1:00:38 13:52 88    1:05:27 14:59 90    1:08:29 15:40 86    1:10:24 16:07 85    1:09:02 15:48  76     6:28:40.39 6:27:48.91 14:48 54  42.0       2        F 50-54  
84    9   Mark Weick                M      Midland             MI    US      57:29   13:09 93    1:01:03 13:58 93    1:03:48 14:36 93    1:05:47 15:03 88    1:11:15 16:18 86    1:18:26 17:57  88     6:40:30.30 6:37:48.18 15:11 58  37.2       4        M 55-59  
85    19  Jessica Molloy            F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      55:24   12:41 87    1:00:07 13:45 90    1:04:08 14:41 89    1:05:11 14:55 85    1:09:40 15:56 84    1:23:35 19:08  94     6:38:19.22 6:38:04.10 15:12 37  34.7       3        F 35-39  
86    24  Abbie Groff-Blaszak       F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      55:18   12:39 86    1:00:06 13:45 89    1:03:54 14:37 88    1:05:08 14:54 84    1:09:43 15:57 83    1:23:55 19:12  95     6:38:18.81 6:38:04.71 15:12 39  35.0       4        F 35-39  
87    72  Connie Nunham             F      Howell              MI    US      54:41   12:31 89    57:40   13:12 86    1:05:33 15:00 87    1:10:13 16:04 87    1:14:22 17:01 87    1:18:10 17:53  87     6:41:50.86 6:40:38.06 15:17 62  45.4       3        F 60-64  
88    88  Halbert Walston           M      Radcliff            KY    US      1:10:20 16:06 100   1:08:43 15:43 100   1:13:34 16:50 99    1:07:03 15:21 95    1:06:21 15:11 93    59:14   13:33  53     6:47:38.02 6:45:14.48 15:28 44  32.3       11       M 40-44  
89    100 Laurie Lindstrom          F      Manistique          MI    US      1:00:16 13:48 94    59:41   13:39 94    1:04:49 14:50 94    1:08:48 15:45 89    1:18:37 17:59 88    1:15:51 17:21  86     6:50:32.08 6:48:01.79 15:34 55  40.4       4        F 55-59  
90    70  Bill Wells                M      New Albany          IN    US      1:04:36 14:47 98    1:05:50 15:04 97    1:05:59 15:06 95    1:10:17 16:05 92    1:10:25 16:07 91    1:13:02 16:43  83     6:51:34.27 6:50:09.67 15:39 61  37.1       3        M 60-64  
91    96  Stephanie Northway        F      Farmington          MI    US      55:47   12:46 90    1:00:10 13:46 91    1:06:52 15:18 91    1:12:20 16:33 90    1:18:21 17:56 89    1:21:32 18:39  92     6:56:36.36 6:55:01.83 15:50 32  32.8       2        F 30-34  
92    97  Heather Durian            F      Mason               MI    US      55:49   12:46 91    1:00:12 13:46 92    1:06:51 15:18 92    1:12:26 16:34 91    1:18:27 17:57 90    1:21:19 18:36  91     6:56:38.16 6:55:03.62 15:51 39  33.6       5        F 35-39  
93    94  dale monje                M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      1:05:02 14:53 99    1:05:20 14:57 98    1:05:46 15:03 96    1:10:36 16:09 93    1:15:41 17:19 92    1:15:03 17:10  85     6:59:42.03 6:57:28.63 15:56 57  35.1       5        M 55-59  
94    20  Allison Leer              F      Greencastle         IN    US      1:04:16 14:42 96    1:06:04 15:07 96    1:09:34 15:55 97    1:12:57 16:42 94    1:19:44 18:15 94    1:19:47 18:15  89     7:13:51.30 7:12:21.77 16:30 56  38.7       5        F 55-59  
95    118 Linda Chambers            F      Noblesville         IN    US      1:04:20 14:43 97    1:11:23 16:20 99    1:20:16 18:22 100   1:19:31 18:12 97    1:19:01 18:05 95    1:19:59 18:18  90     7:35:58.07 7:34:29.62 17:21 68  43.9       1        F 65-69  
96    54  Jen Savage                F      Warsaw              IN    US      1:01:53 14:10 95    1:06:01 15:06 95    1:13:39 16:51 98    1:25:24 19:33 96    1:31:41 20:59 96    1:29:27 20:28  96     7:49:30.12 7:48:05.60 17:52 47  31.8       4        F 45-49  
97    7   Larry Dudonis             M      Lansing             MI    US      1:12:33 16:36 101   1:22:50 18:57 101   1:22:46 18:56 101   1:26:18 19:45 98    1:29:15 20:25 97    1:52:17 25:42  97     8:48:49.71 8:45:59.53 20:05 65  30.1       2        M 65-69  
      39  Janice Schuurmans         F      Middleville         MI    US      53:59   12:21 88    56:15   12:52 85    58:59   13:30 84                                                                                              37                               
      64  Emily Deja                F      Bridgman            MI    US      40:59   9:23  35    43:23   9:56  36    47:01   10:46 43    54:39   12:30 51                                                                          33                               
      87  Austin Metz               M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      46:22   10:37 67    45:32   10:25 62    54:17   12:25 69                                                                                              30                               
      104 Blake Sajonia             M      Columbia            MD    US      37:11   8:30  14    39:41   9:05  23    44:03   10:05 27                                                                                              59                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jordan Lafreniere 85  35  1       M      Rockford MI US 2:56:45.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Cindy Huntington 120 36  7       F      Portage MI US 3:39:50.61 

Embed Code