Groundhog Day Marathon

Fri January 31 - Sat February 1, 2020 Walker, MI US 49534 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     478  Benjamin Foreman          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:32.85   29:27.18   6:44  40  65.9       1        M Open   
2     658  Chris Feys                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:46.63   29:43.03   6:48  30  62.4       1        M 30-34  
3     647  Steve Jandernoa           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:21.65   31:05.11   7:07  36  60.8       1        M 35-39  
4     664  K. Whalen                 M      Allendale     MI    US      31:22.84   31:14.04   7:09  12  66.0       1        M 1-14   
5     604  Matthew Gommesen          M      Pierson       MI    US      32:43.54   31:42.12   7:15  38  60.4       2        M 35-39  
6     644  Ashley Brennan            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:25.90   32:09.46   7:22  38  66.6       1        F Open   
7     607  Nick Woodward             M      Walker        MI    US      32:59.69   32:43.66   7:29  29  56.6       1        M 25-29  
8     698  Stephanie Shaffer         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:56.27   34:44.71   7:57  34  60.8       1        F 30-34  
9     635  Steve Douglas             M      Muskegon      MI    US      35:45.17   35:34.16   8:08  55  61.4       1        M 55-59  
10    4454 Michael Petrella          M      Allendale     MI    US      36:35.09   36:20.32   8:19  49  57.2       1        M 45-49  
11    617  Sean Callaghan            M      Wyoming       MI    US      36:41.32   36:33.55   8:22  57  60.8       2        M 55-59  
12    626  Brian Martin              M      Frederic      MI    US      36:59.44   36:49.99   8:26  44  54.3       1        M 40-44  
13    632  Jason Boyink              M      Spring Lake   MI    US      37:14.22   37:09.79   8:30  50  56.4       1        M 50-54  
14    684  Bradley Tibbe             M      Jenison       MI    US      38:35.10   38:05.01   8:43  33  49.0       2        M 30-34  
15    116  Robert 'TuTuMan' Woldhuis M      Wyoming       MI    US      39:47.79   38:40.79   8:51  42  50.9       2        M 40-44  
16    473  Chris Farr                M      Rockford      MI    US      39:27.20   38:59.22   8:55  43  50.9       3        M 40-44  
17    458  Timothy Pegman            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      39:49.49   39:18.94   9:00  41  49.7       4        M 40-44  
18    608  Sharon Carr               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      39:25.42   39:19.17   9:00  54  63.0       1        F 50-54  
19    489  Tom Horvath               M      South Elgin   IL    US      39:46.70   39:31.64   9:03  58  56.7       3        M 55-59  
20    4445 Cody Fontaine             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      39:55.94   39:32.94   9:03  31  47.0       3        M 30-34  
21    530  Holly Hnetynka            F      Crystal       MI    US      51:13.03   39:36.48   9:04  38  54.1       1        F 35-39  
22    497  Claire Abraham            F      St. Johns     MI    US      40:31.72   39:39.15   9:04  31  53.1       2        F 30-34  
23    527  Matt Weathers             M      Lafayette     IN    US      39:51.17   39:41.08   9:05  35  47.4       3        M 35-39  
24    659  Esther Jiran              F      Fremont       MI    US      40:40.99   39:56.15   9:08  42  54.9       1        F 40-44  
25    467  RICHARD MOREY             M      Frankfort     MI    US      41:59.93   41:13.17   9:26  65  57.8       1        M 65-69  
26    117  Mitch Brouwer             M      Hudsonville   MI    US      42:11.48   41:26.05   9:29  49  50.2       2        M 45-49  
27    650  Jason Locascio            M      Nunica        MI    US      42:08.01   41:31.30   9:30  45  48.6       3        M 45-49  
28    694  Theresa Kettlewell        F      Byron Center  MI    US      42:18.84   41:42.92   9:33  37  51.1       2        F 35-39  
29    695  J.R. VanderWall           M      Grandville    MI    US      42:48.11   41:45.77   9:33  39  46.2       4        M 35-39  
30    696  Ronda VanderWall          F      Grandville    MI    US      42:47.93   41:46.92   9:34  37  51.1       3        F 35-39  
31    532  Nora Ryan                 F      Carson City   MI    US      53:43.28   42:06.11   9:38  56  60.3       1        F 55-59  
32    500  Brad Gramlin              M      Byron Center  MI    US      42:39.59   42:30.89   9:44  34  44.1       4        M 30-34  
33    693  Michelle Gramlin          F      Byron Center  MI    US      42:44.37   42:36.32   9:45  32  49.4       3        F 30-34  
34    486  John Heiser               M      Byron Center  MI    US      42:51.68   42:43.21   9:47  35  44.0       5        M 35-39  
35    485  Amy Heiser                F      Byron Center  MI    US      42:51.21   42:43.60   9:47  34  49.5       4        F 30-34  
36    674  Molly Alger               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      43:08.60   42:44.20   9:47  23  49.2       1        F 20-24  
37    4451 Chris Reed                M      Wyoming       MI    US      43:23.07   42:54.42   9:49  33  43.5       5        M 30-34  
38    535  Trisha Reed               F      Wyoming       MI    US      43:23.83   42:55.98   9:49  32  49.0       5        F 30-34  
39    551  Jeffrey Hahler            M      Grandville    MI    US      43:24.35   43:01.56   9:51  39  44.8       6        M 35-39  
40    498  Maria Dykhouse            F      Grandville    MI    US      43:22.65   43:07.20   9:52  44  51.6       2        F 40-44  
41    564  Amber Todd                F      East Lansing  MI    US      44:12.42   43:09.53   9:53  32  48.8       6        F 30-34  
42    645  Joseph Brennan            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      44:31.07   43:19.06   9:55  40  44.8       5        M 40-44  
43    4450 Eric Hansen               M      Kentwood      MI    US      43:29.51   43:20.22   9:55  47  47.3       4        M 45-49  
44    616  Christopher Funaro        M      Ada           MI    US      44:03.56   43:36.92   9:59  36  43.3       7        M 35-39  
45    599  Ryan Campbell             M      Wyoming       MI    US      45:01.08   43:51.54   10:02 36  43.1       8        M 35-39  
46    598  Victoria Fogel            F      Spring Lake   MI    US      45:00.83   43:51.58   10:02 39  49.1       4        F 35-39  
47    112  Melissa Shaner            F      Lansing       MI    US      44:30.07   43:52.46   10:02 28  48.0       1        F 25-29  
48    580  Lydia Garcia              F      Hudsonville   MI    US      44:32.42   44:03.70   10:05 40  49.1       3        F 40-44  
49    470  John Kirtos               M      Sylvania      OH    US      44:56.29   44:05.45   10:05 52  48.3       2        M 50-54  
50    456  Mike Powe                 M      Zeeland       MI    US      44:31.25   44:05.48   10:05 49  47.2       5        M 45-49  
51    652  Gary Hurst                M      Laingsburg    MI    US      44:23.08   44:07.00   10:06 55  49.5       4        M 55-59  
52    4443 Alisha Thompson           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      45:16.26   44:07.48   10:06 30  47.7       7        F 30-34  
53    571  Peter Grostic             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      45:21.65   44:15.09   10:08 34  42.3       6        M 30-34  
54    678  Vicky Cory                F      Gowen         MI    US      45:06.71   44:49.13   10:15 57  57.4       2        F 55-59  
55    606  Nicole Umlor              F      Conklin       MI    US      46:45.44   44:52.44   10:16 38  47.7       5        F 35-39  
56    4466 Courtney Nickoles         F      Wyoming       MI    US      46:45.28   44:52.49   10:16 42  48.8       4        F 40-44  
57    560  Matthew Korte             M      Ada           MI    US      46:06.30   44:55.81   10:17 38  42.6       9        M 35-39  
58    4456 Margaret ( Joey) Retsema  F      Grand Haven   MI    US      46:11.19   44:58.69   10:18 44  49.5       5        F 40-44  
59    670  Laura Brandt              F      Hastings      MI    US      45:16.73   45:04.96   10:19 58  57.7       3        F 55-59  
60    4463 RJ Regan                  M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      46:00.03   45:10.58   10:20 51  46.8       3        M 50-54  
61    673  Erin Dressander           F      Ada           MI    US      45:57.07   45:15.51   10:21 38  47.3       6        F 35-39  
62    594  Joann Karpowicz           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      46:04.46   45:21.92   10:23 60  58.8       1        F 60-64  
63    570  Greg Serkaian             M      Grand Rapid   MI    US      46:55.36   45:48.87   10:29 34  40.9       7        M 30-34  
64    587  Chad Langeland            F      Coopersville  MI    US      46:45.95   45:50.27   10:29 43  48.2       6        F 40-44  
65    667  Lindsey Luginbill         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      46:30.02   45:50.40   10:29 23  45.9       2        F 20-24  
66    460  Nikki Seeley              F      North Branch  MI    US      46:58.06   46:02.60   10:32 45  48.8       1        F 45-49  
67    465  Melisa Swoish             F      North Branch  MI    US      46:57.52   46:03.32   10:32 38  46.5       7        F 35-39  
68    619  Dave Sheble               M      Yorkville     IL    US      46:33.13   46:18.13   10:36 62  50.1       1        M 60-64  
69    464  Holly Hester              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      47:15.35   46:36.00   10:40 48  49.6       2        F 45-49  
70    463  April Allen               F      Muscle Shoals AL    US      47:14.92   46:36.46   10:40 48  49.6       3        F 45-49  
71    643  Dan Johnston              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      47:16.62   46:37.21   10:40 36  40.6       10       M 35-39  
72    584  Jeff Ingraham             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      47:27.43   46:47.21   10:42 49  44.4       6        M 45-49  
73    466  Diane Kurant              F      Lowell        MI    US      53:30.49   47:01.35   10:46 56  54.0       4        F 55-59  
74    640  Diana Hurst               F      Laingsburg    MI    US      47:33.20   47:11.32   10:48 53  51.9       2        F 50-54  
75    482  Jessica Pochedly          F      Royal Oak     MI    US      49:03.73   47:56.00   10:58 32  43.9       8        F 30-34  
76    487  Christine Stevens         F      Rockford      MI    US      49:04.44   47:56.88   10:58 28  43.9       2        F 25-29  
77    471  Teresa Kirtos             F      Sylvania      OH    US      48:51.84   47:58.23   10:59 51  49.9       3        F 50-54  
78    665  M. Whalen                 F      Allendale     MI    US      49:00.87   48:02.36   11:00 10  52.1       1        F 1-14   
79    496  Julie Whalen              F      Allendale     MI    US      49:01.95   48:03.45   11:00 46  47.2       4        F 45-49  
80    666  Matthew Whalen            M      Allendale     MI    US      49:03.55   48:04.51   11:00 46  42.3       7        M 45-49  
81    4452 Chris Hamstra             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      48:54.46   48:25.69   11:05 47  42.3       8        M 45-49  
82    691  Christopher Harris        M      Hudsonville   MI    US      49:46.95   48:38.70   11:08 36  38.9       11       M 35-39  
83    680  Dana Van Oostenburg       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      54:42.76   48:45.83   11:10 28  43.2       3        F 25-29  
84    483  Erica Holman              F      Haslett       MI    US      54:40.54   48:46.29   11:10 54  50.8       4        F 50-54  
85    554  Erin Malinowski           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      49:34.88   48:58.34   11:12 39  43.9       8        F 35-39  
86    662  Anthony Barberino         M      Walker        MI    US      49:49.53   48:58.63   11:12 28  37.9       2        M 25-29  
87    661  Crystal Jones             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      49:48.93   48:58.87   11:13 34  43.1       9        F 30-34  
88    550  Brian C Erickson          M      Grand Haven   MI    US      50:13.47   49:01.31   11:13 55  44.6       5        M 55-59  
89    4464 Stephanie Wildey          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      51:43.57   49:04.24   11:14 33  43.0       10       F 30-34  
90    590  Brittany Szymczak         F      Rockford      MI    US      49:32.58   49:05.63   11:14 28  42.9       4        F 25-29  
91    575  Stacey Krbez              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      49:24.61   49:10.30   11:15 34  43.0       11       F 30-34  
92    519  Rose Coleman              F      Interlochen   MI    US      55:10.46   49:14.84   11:16 55  51.0       5        F 55-59  
93    582  Mark Pearson              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      50:28.91   49:24.14   11:18 58  45.3       6        M 55-59  
94    558  Heather Barnes            F      Portage       MI    US      49:40.05   49:27.05   11:19 38  43.3       9        F 35-39  
95    536  Ali Cribbs                F      Newaygo       MI    US      50:17.10   49:28.01   11:19 37  43.1       10       F 35-39  
96    488  Liz Hookana               F      Pickford      MI    US      50:20.25   49:38.96   11:22 29  42.4       5        F 25-29  
97    653  Becky Malone              F      Rockford      MI    US      50:11.87   49:46.28   11:23 53  49.2       5        F 50-54  
98    494  Hank Barta                M      Winfield      IL    US      1:03:38.21 49:58.32   11:26 65  47.7       2        M 65-69  
99    469  Kenneth Westerman         M      Rockford      MI    US      50:53.32   49:58.33   11:26 60  45.6       2        M 60-64  
100   700  Katelin Kimble            F      Wyoming       MI    US      51:03.53   50:00.73   11:27 28  42.1       6        F 25-29  
101   495  Cindy Barta               F      Winfield      IL    US      1:03:50.56 50:11.56   11:29 65  56.8       1        F 65-69  
102   556  Russ Martin               M      Wellston      MI    US      50:43.79   50:33.10   11:34 65  47.1       3        M 65-69  
103   492  Anne Borwick              F      Greenville    IL    US      51:11.55   50:51.64   11:38 47  45.0       5        F 45-49  
104   531  Cindy Barker              F      Sheridan      MI    US      58:21.96   51:22.64   11:45 55  48.8       6        F 55-59  
105   559  Sarah McCalley            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      52:39.53   51:28.67   11:47 37  41.4       11       F 35-39  
106   663  Leslie Dorn               F      Holland       MI    US      52:33.59   51:55.46   11:53 37  41.1       12       F 35-39  
107   596  Jenny Rutkauskas          F      Zeeland       MI    US      52:34.34   51:56.45   11:53 38  41.2       13       F 35-39  
108   656  Dawn Briggs               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      55:16.15   51:59.88   11:54 54  41.7       4        M 50-54  
109   655  DAVID rees                M      Bondurant     IA    US      53:56.42   52:11.42   11:57 42  37.8       6        M 40-44  
110   4455 crystal mulloy            F      Bondurant     IA    US      53:55.77   52:11.93   11:57 36  40.7       14       F 35-39  
111   620  Tammy Mills               F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      52:57.84   52:12.77   11:57 38  41.0       15       F 35-39  
112   621  Andrea Beall              F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      52:59.60   52:14.09   11:57 35  40.6       16       F 35-39  
113   642  Jessica Le                F      Wyoming       MI    US      52:47.75   52:15.70   11:58 53  46.9       6        F 50-54  
114   613  Katy Spengler             F      Rockford      MI    US      52:39.88   52:17.91   11:58 49  44.7       6        F 45-49  
115   641  Jill Miller               F      West Olive    MI    US      52:50.31   52:19.47   11:58 56  48.5       7        F 55-59  
116   557  Brian Barnes              M      Portage       MI    US      52:37.29   52:24.84   12:00 37  36.3       12       M 35-39  
117   675  Jen Rozema                F      Holland       MI    US      53:01.33   52:33.51   12:02 35  40.3       17       F 35-39  
118   676  E. Rozema                 M      Holland       MI    US      53:02.07   52:35.08   12:02 10  42.2       2        M 1-14   
119   646  Holly Jandernoa           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      53:49.33   52:35.96   12:02 35  40.3       18       F 35-39  
120   472  Christine Cameron         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      53:43.20   52:42.97   12:04 31  39.9       12       F 30-34  
121   461  Dave Wallace              M      Bay City      MI    US      53:09.62   52:43.87   12:04 33  35.4       8        M 30-34  
122   639  Laura Carlson             F      Rockford      MI    US      55:59.73   52:44.62   12:04 47  43.4       7        F 45-49  
123   668  Julie Fiebig              F      Alto          MI    US      53:32.72   52:53.01   12:06 36  40.2       19       F 35-39  
124   459  Stephanie Seacord         F      Des Plaines   IL    US      54:04.12   52:54.35   12:06 38  40.5       20       F 35-39  
125   585  Mark DeVries              M      Grandville    MI    US      53:47.00   52:55.08   12:07 33  35.3       9        M 30-34  
126   615  Jennifer Bergsma          F      Kentwood      MI    US      1:00:31.03 52:56.54   12:07 47  43.2       8        F 45-49  
127   4449 Mary Benson               F      Middleville   MI    US      53:52.01   52:59.74   12:08 53  46.2       7        F 50-54  
128   614  Brenda Herron             F      Ada           MI    US      53:24.24   53:01.10   12:08 49  44.1       9        F 45-49  
129   622  Shannon Okeefe            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      53:45.17   53:01.88   12:08 44  42.0       7        F 40-44  
130   629  Chloe's Grandma           F      Grandville    MI    US      53:27.80   53:03.33   12:08 58  49.1       8        F 55-59  
131   631  Mandy Frye                F      Plymouth      MI    US      55:08.38   53:14.22   12:11 32  39.6       13       F 30-34  
132   618  Betsy Peterson            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      56:30.73   53:16.27   12:11 55  47.1       9        F 55-59  
133   4448 Susan Roersma             F      Comstock Park MI    US      54:15.87   53:22.07   12:13 61  50.7       2        F 60-64  
134   4441 Christina Alcala          F      Rockford      MI    US      53:43.72   53:30.11   12:15 39  40.2       21       F 35-39  
135   688  Brandy Villarreal         F      Jenison       MI    US      55:15.24   53:56.93   12:21 38  39.7       22       F 35-39  
136   4442 Elyse Zapolski            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      54:31.17   53:57.36   12:21 29  39.0       7        F 25-29  
137   689  Carrie Wright             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      54:45.56   53:59.75   12:21 51  44.3       8        F 50-54  
138   699  Amanda Matsudo            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      54:50.54   54:04.09   12:22 30  38.9       14       F 30-34  
139   521  Abbie Stoppa              F      Cedar Springs MI    US      55:19.72   54:05.04   12:23 42  40.5       8        F 40-44  
140   555  Lisa VanderWoude          F      Wyoming       MI    US      54:40.72   54:05.73   12:23 23  38.9       3        F 20-24  
141   462  Rhonda Collins            F      Muskegon      MI    US      54:25.76   54:07.62   12:23 52  44.7       9        F 50-54  
142   4444 Lisa Brady                F      Grandville    MI    US      56:02.65   54:46.02   12:32 46  41.4       10       F 45-49  
143   649  Ginny Mikita              F      Rockford      MI    US      1:00:57.96 54:57.98   12:35 54  45.1       10       F 50-54  
144   474  Margaret Chamberlain      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:00:57.49 55:00.35   12:35 52  44.0       11       F 50-54  
145   484  TERI ROBINSON             F      Franklin      MI    US      1:01:05.53 55:04.87   12:36 50  43.0       12       F 50-54  
146   457  sally miller              F      Lapeer        MI    US      56:05.83   55:10.52   12:38 60  48.4       3        F 60-64  
147   4465 Sarah Omicioli            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      56:04.70   55:15.13   12:39 26  38.1       8        F 25-29  
148   657  Eva Reiter                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      56:24.97   55:39.20   12:44 31  37.8       15       F 30-34  
149   468  Laura Leventhal           F      Bowling Green OH    US      56:43.83   55:42.10   12:45 61  48.5       4        F 60-64  
150   581  Katie Long                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      56:19.78   55:54.71   12:48 30  37.6       16       F 30-34  
151   690  Danette Garcia            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      56:47.70   55:55.18   12:48 44  39.8       9        F 40-44  
152   563  Macy Barcheski            F      Ada           MI    US      57:22.43   56:11.14   12:51 33  37.5       17       F 30-34  
153   630  Gerrit Lyyski             M      Spring Lake   MI    US      56:37.75   56:32.90   12:56 13  35.4       3        M 1-14   
154   480  Abby Van Vlerah           F      Angola        IN    US      57:35.75   56:51.89   13:01 37  37.5       23       F 35-39  
155   479  Karen Van Vlerah          F      Angola        IN    US      57:57.75   57:13.54   13:06 62  47.9       5        F 60-64  
156   576  Tiffany Blossom           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      58:29.76   57:30.81   13:10 28  36.6       9        F 25-29  
157   679  Kymberly Erickson         F      Rockford      MI    US      1:00:56.94 57:39.98   13:12 48  40.1       11       F 45-49  
158   633  Jennifer Locascio         F      Nunica        MI    US      58:21.68   57:44.20   13:13 42  38.0       10       F 40-44  
159   481  Ed DeMaagd                M      Grandville    MI    US      58:19.80   57:44.21   13:13 58  38.8       7        M 55-59  
160   697  Tamyra Nagy               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:01:26.72 58:04.02   13:17 60  46.0       6        F 60-64  
161   525  Michelle Foss             F      Holland       MI    US      58:45.29   58:12.25   13:19 43  37.9       11       F 40-44  
162   685  Mary Awdey                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:01:36.80 58:15.14   13:20 62  47.0       7        F 60-64  
163   583  Elizabeth Ingraham        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      58:59.77   58:18.93   13:21 46  38.9       12       F 45-49  
164   110  Bob Cowles                M      Muskegon      MI    US      59:30.53   58:48.46   13:27 37  32.3       13       M 35-39  
165   493  Lisa Barber               F      Greenville    IL    US      59:10.01   58:49.90   13:28 53  41.6       13       F 50-54  
166   4447 Melinda Roesly            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:01:11.77 1:00:20.79 13:49 36  35.2       24       F 35-39  
167   628  Nate Pasikowski           M      Rockford      MI    US      1:01:14.77 1:00:45.39 13:54 19  30.5       1        M 15-19  
168   552  Maryellen Winn            F      Coatesville   PA    US      1:01:35.60 1:01:11.68 14:00 64  46.0       8        F 60-64  
169   579  Leslee Fritz              F      Traverse City MI    US      1:02:32.72 1:01:36.33 14:06 50  38.4       14       F 50-54  
170   597  Brian Goda                M      Byron Center  MI    US      1:02:47.73 1:01:43.32 14:07 50  34.0       5        M 50-54  
171   623  Mary Cory                 F      Rockford      MI    US      1:02:48.71 1:02:04.41 14:12 26  33.9       10       F 25-29  
172   681  Katie Belland             F      Caledonia     MI    US      1:02:56.74 1:02:20.50 14:16 38  34.3       25       F 35-39  
173   677  Valerie Glemboski-Mas     F      Ada           MI    US      1:03:18.76 1:02:30.50 14:18 56  40.6       10       F 55-59  
174   612  Colene Johnson            F      Rockford      MI    US      1:05:49.22 1:02:31.03 14:18 46  36.3       13       F 45-49  
175   683  Alexis Pilarz             F      Ada           MI    US      1:03:18.58 1:02:31.25 14:18 33  33.7       18       F 30-34  
176   4453 Della Richards            F      Wyoming       MI    US      1:04:05.83 1:02:59.87 14:25 41  34.6       12       F 40-44  
177   591  Kristen Stache            F      Hudsonville   MI    US      1:04:45.71 1:03:41.15 14:34 56  39.9       11       F 55-59  
178   593  Donna Crow                F      Ada           MI    US      1:04:47.15 1:03:42.07 14:35 51  37.6       15       F 50-54  
179   586  Wendy Harris              F      Wayland       MI    US      1:04:47.77 1:03:42.45 14:35 48  36.3       14       F 45-49  
180   624  Christy Zbikowski         F      Grandville    MI    US      1:08:50.70 1:04:04.14 14:40 27  32.8       11       F 25-29  
181   625  Tyler Zbikowski           M      Grandville    MI    US      1:08:51.21 1:04:04.40 14:40 26  28.9       3        M 25-29  
182   637  Jamie Venema              M      Allendale     MI    US      1:05:04.63 1:04:09.97 14:41 43  30.9       7        M 40-44  
183   692  Laurel North              F      Ada           MI    US      1:19:38.59 1:05:40.46 15:02 56  38.7       12       F 55-59  
184   569  Alice Grieser             F      Ada           MI    US      1:20:22.11 1:06:23.90 15:12 45  33.8       15       F 45-49  
185   660  Justin Fazio              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:07:35.14 1:06:42.15 15:16 47  30.7       9        M 45-49  
186   4478 Meggen Petersen           F      Lake Leelanau MI    US      1:09:25.68 1:08:41.31 15:43 51  34.8       16       F 50-54  
187   595  Amy Polega                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:09:46.62 1:09:04.74 15:48 48  33.5       16       F 45-49  
188   592  Lisetta Sherman           F      Cedar Springs MI    US      1:09:52.61 1:09:28.06 15:54 53  35.3       17       F 50-54  
189   4446 Joanna Corrigan           F      Wyoming       MI    US      1:09:35.65 1:09:35.65 15:56 39  30.9       26       F 35-39  
190   687  Robert Stocker            M      Okemos        MI    US      1:10:20.16 1:09:46.44 15:58 75  38.5       1        M 75-79  
191   4461 ed zimmerman              M      Grand Haven   MI    US      1:13:35.66 1:11:52.99 16:27 69  34.4       4        M 65-69  
192   627  Belinda Pasikowski        F      Rockford      MI    US      1:13:54.87 1:13:25.23 16:48 55  34.2       13       F 55-59  
193   475  Frank Maston              M      Portage       MI    US      1:14:57.93 1:13:46.46 16:53 67  32.9       5        M 65-69  
194   671  Aubri Brandt              F      Hastings      MI    US      1:15:57.57 1:15:35.53 17:18 30  27.8       19       F 30-34  
195   686  Linda Baker               F      Hudson        MI    US      1:18:57.14 1:18:22.90 17:56 66  36.9       2        F 65-69  
196   603  DeAnna Heindel            F      Eagle         MI    US      1:24:00.65 1:22:59.34 18:59 47  27.6       17       F 45-49  
197   476  Amy Heindel               F      Eagle         MI    US      1:24:02.65 1:23:02.70 19:00 54  29.8       18       F 50-54  
198   672  Sue Owen                  F      Hastings      MI    US      1:24:02.65 1:23:41.06 19:09 51  28.6       19       F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Benjamin Foreman 478 40  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 29:27.18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ashley Brennan 644 38  6       F      Grand Rapids MI US 32:09.46 

Embed Code