Andy T's Pumpkin Trot CANCELLED

Sun September 23, 2018 Saint Johns, MI US 48879 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1684 Joshua Dennelly     M                                       20:47.5 20:47.5 6:42  45  68.2       1        M Overall 
2     1665 Kaitlyn Longoria    F      Saint Johns        MI    US      23:00.1 23:00.1 7:25  29  64.1       1        F Overall 
3     1640 Ryan Owen           M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      24:10.7 24:10.7 7:48  31  53.9       1        M 30-39   
4     1661 Andy Johnston       M      Holly              MI    US      24:26.6 24:26.6 7:53  46  58.4       1        M 40-49   
5     1692 Carla Wardin        F                                       24:31.7 24:31.7 7:55  39  61.4       1        F 30-39   
6     1643 Hannah Turner       F      East Lansing       MI    US      24:41.1 24:39.5 7:57  22  59.8       1        F 20-29   
7     1642 Patrick Clark       M      East Lansing       MI    US      24:49.0 24:47.2 8:00  23  52.3       1        M 20-29   
8     1691 Lisa Farley         F                                       25:51.4 25:48.4 8:19  47  61.9       1        F 40-49   
9     1651 Randi Ellis         F      Carson City        MI    US      27:54.2 27:51.5 8:59  34  53.1       2        F 30-39   
10    1637 Paul Craddy         M      Lansing            MI    US      27:56.5 27:52.0 8:59  37  48.0       2        M 30-39   
11    1687 Lindsey Straub      F                                       28:06.2 28:05.5 9:04  28  52.5       2        F 20-29   
12    1683 Todd Cressman       M                                       28:09.4 28:05.2 9:04  53  53.6       1        M 50-59   
13    1630 John Lawless        M      EagleEagle         MI    US      28:32.7 28:20.1 9:08  52  52.8       2        M 50-59   
14    1627 I. Platte           F      Grand Ledge        MI    US      28:32.8 28:19.5 9:08  10  61.2       1        F 0-14    
15    1625 Teresa Lawless      F      Anchorage          AK    US      28:42.1 28:31.1 9:12  58  63.3       1        F 50-59   
16    1645 Benjamin Marr       M      East Lansing       MI    US      29:32.3 29:30.3 9:31  22  43.9       2        M 20-29   
17    1644 Maddie Turner       F      East Lansing       MI    US      29:33.6 29:31.4 9:31  19  49.9       1        F 15-19   
18    1653 Hannah Rokosz       F      DeWitt             MI    US      29:34.6 29:29.1 9:31  20  50.0       3        F 20-29   
19    1650 William Downing     M      Owosso             MI    US      29:48.3 29:46.0 9:36  34  44.2       3        M 30-39   
20    1681 Bernice Wagner      F                                       30:09.9 30:07.1 9:43  61  62.2       1        F 60-69   
21    1664 O. Hallead          M      Saint Johns        MI    US      30:13.5 30:12.7 9:45  9   53.7       1        M 0-14    
22    1646 Jim Hathaway        M      Owosso             MI    US      30:23.6 30:16.8 9:46  34  43.5       4        M 30-39   
23    1655 Bruce Boettger      M      Saint Johns        MI    US      30:41.1 30:35.3 9:52  47  47.0       2        M 40-49   
24    1688 Daniel Cook         M                                       31:37.3 31:32.9 10:11 54  48.1       3        M 50-59   
25    1652 Edie Ellis          F      Carson City        MI    US      33:26.9 33:24.2 10:47 57  53.4       2        F 50-59   
26    1635 Stephanie French    F      St. Johns          MI    US      33:45.4 33:44.3 10:53 37  44.3       3        F 30-39   
27    1690 James Gunther       M                                       33:45.8 33:43.5 10:53 62  48.0       1        M 60-69   
28    1622 Blaine Cressman     M      Lansing            MI    US      33:54.4 33:49.9 10:55 54  44.9       4        M 50-59   
29    1662 Marissa Johnston    F      Holly              MI    US      35:18.0 35:18.0 11:23 15  43.9       2        F 15-19   
30    1657 Jaymes Gontjes      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:36.6 35:30.0 11:27 20  36.5       3        M 20-29   
31    1659 Kendra Walters      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:37.0 35:30.0 11:27 20  41.5       4        F 20-29   
32    1658 Maleah Walters      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:37.1 35:30.7 11:27 22  41.5       5        F 20-29   
33    1656 Marissa Walters     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      35:37.7 35:30.9 11:27 22  41.5       6        F 20-29   
34    1634 Lindsey Pung        F      Westphalia         MI    US      35:40.6 35:36.6 11:29 36  41.7       4        F 30-39   
35    1638 Jean Ruestman       F      Saint Johns        MI    US      36:16.4 36:13.2 11:41 51  46.0       3        F 50-59   
36    1639 Keysha Coss         F      Chesaning          MI    US      36:30.1 36:20.8 11:43 25  40.5       7        F 20-29   
37    1628 L. Platte           M      Grand Ledge        MI    US      37:53.5 37:39.0 12:09 7   48.5       2        M 0-14    
38    1626 Carrie Platte       F      Grand Ledge        MI    US      37:53.6 37:40.6 12:09 33  39.2       5        F 30-39   
39    1629 Marc Platte         M      Grand ledge        MI    US      38:08.4 37:54.3 12:14 45  37.4       3        M 40-49   
40    1636 Joelle Craddy       F      Lansing            MI    US      38:33.1 38:28.5 12:25 37  38.8       6        F 30-39   
41    1663 Sara Johnston       F      Holly              MI    US      40:26.4 40:24.9 13:02 17  37.0       3        F 15-19   
42    1686 Melissa Kwiatkowski F                                       41:47.3 41:45.8 13:28 34  35.4       7        F 30-39   
43    1633 B. Nickols          M      Saint Johns        MI    US      43:39.9 43:34.4 14:03 9   37.2       3        M 0-14    
45    1623 Lizzy Durga         F      Manton             MI    US      46:07.5 46:05.6 14:52 30  32.0       8        F 30-39   
46    1689 Kendall Gunther     F                                       48:16.1 48:15.9 15:34 13  33.3       2        F 0-14    
47    1660 Julie Johnston      F      Lansing            MI    US      49:03.2 49:01.8 15:49 44  31.7       2        F 40-49   
48    1624 Mitchell Neubert    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:57.7 49:48.5 16:04 31  26.1       5        M 30-39   
49    1682 Harrison D. Hensley M                                       50:30.0 50:16.8 16:13 84  45.8       1        M 70-97   
50    1631 Ann Lawless         F      EagleEagle         MI    US      50:30.1 50:16.8 16:13 58  35.9       5        F 50-59   
51    1649 Lisa Fisher         F      Owosso             MI    US      53:32.6 53:21.9 17:13 47  29.9       3        F 40-49   
52    1648 Karen Smith         F      Owosso             MI    US      53:33.5 53:23.6 17:13 59  34.2       6        F 50-59   
53    1647 Lindsay Felver      F      Owosso             MI    US      53:33.9 53:24.1 17:14 33  27.7       9        F 30-39   
54    1632 Ann Wilson          F      Lansing            MI    US      56:16.8 56:08.9 18:07 56  31.4       4        F 15-19   
                                                                                                            4        F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joshua Dennelly 1684 45  1       M               20:47.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Longoria 1665 29  2       F      Saint Johns MI US 23:00.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James Gunther 1690 62  27      M               33:45.8 


Male 70 and up
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Harrison D. Hensley 1682 84  49      M               50:30 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bernice Wagner 1681 61  20      F               30:09.9 

Embed Code